Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/20/2010 09:39 PM
                      WSY/HAC  Summer Long Course Classic                      
                    June 18-20, 2010 at Bucknell University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 16:36.70    1/1/1984 Erika Hansen, GAAC-MA                     
                19:11.49  13-14 ZONE 10 Zone
                20:39.79  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                20:39.79  13-14 A
                22:23.09  13-14 BB
                      --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA          19:38.10   19:28.25 JO     
                  36.06     1:13.62 (37.56)     1:46.43 (32.81)     2:31.26 (44.83)
        3:11.10 (39.84)     3:49.25 (38.15)     4:22.96 (33.71)     5:06.81 (43.85)
        5:39.38 (32.57)     6:24.62 (45.24)     6:59.32 (34.70)     7:42.88 (43.56)
        8:17.35 (34.47)     9:01.34 (43.99)     9:41.28 (39.94)    10:19.42 (38.14)
       10:59.52 (40.10)    11:37.61 (38.09)    12:11.96 (34.35)    12:56.28 (44.32)
       13:36.56 (40.28)    14:15.01 (38.45)    14:48.06 (33.05)    15:34.18 (46.12)
       16:06.31 (32.13)    16:52.97 (46.66)    17:25.50 (32.53)    18:11.36 (45.86)
       18:44.17 (32.81)    19:28.25 (44.08)                                        
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA              20:06.25   20:08.62 JO     
                  35.29     1:12.77 (37.48)     1:52.77 (40.00)     2:31.48 (38.71)
        3:11.20 (39.72)     3:49.72 (38.52)     4:27.54 (37.82)     5:09.40 (41.86)
        5:50.44 (41.04)     6:30.49 (40.05)     7:12.02 (41.53)     7:51.78 (39.76)
        8:33.67 (41.89)     9:13.73 (40.06)     9:55.46 (41.73)    10:34.84 (39.38)
       11:17.01 (42.17)    11:57.36 (40.35)    12:39.18 (41.82)    13:19.32 (40.14)
       14:01.02 (41.70)    14:41.81 (40.79)    15:23.72 (41.91)    16:03.62 (39.90)
       16:45.83 (42.21)    17:25.79 (39.96)    18:07.71 (41.92)    18:47.77 (40.06)
       19:29.88 (42.11)    20:08.62 (38.74)                                        
  3 Lombardo, Jessica B       13 HCY-NJ              20:25.96   21:23.94 BB     
                  35.06     1:14.70 (39.64)     1:55.54 (40.84)     2:36.59 (41.05)
        3:17.75 (41.16)     4:00.12 (42.37)     4:42.07 (41.95)     5:24.67 (42.60)
        6:07.22 (42.55)     6:49.95 (42.73)     7:33.25 (43.30)     8:15.88 (42.63)
        8:59.31 (43.43)     9:42.92 (43.61)    10:26.53 (43.61)    11:10.52 (43.99)
       11:54.16 (43.64)    12:38.13 (43.97)    13:21.55 (43.42)    14:05.43 (43.88)
       14:49.17 (43.74)    15:33.02 (43.85)    16:18.07 (45.05)    17:01.48 (43.41)
       17:45.70 (44.22)    18:30.51 (44.81)    19:14.83 (44.32)    19:58.91 (44.08)
       20:42.53 (43.62)    21:23.94 (41.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   19:12.68 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.66 (38.14)     1:47.61 (36.95)     2:28.16 (40.55)
        3:06.87 (38.71)     3:45.65 (38.78)     4:24.53 (38.88)     5:03.39 (38.86)
        5:42.59 (39.20)     6:21.35 (38.76)     6:59.72 (38.37)     7:38.88 (39.16)
        8:17.66 (38.78)     8:56.38 (38.72)     9:35.80 (39.42)    10:14.90 (39.10)
       10:53.54 (38.64)    11:32.45 (38.91)    12:11.08 (38.63)    12:49.74 (38.66)
       13:28.07 (38.33)    14:07.02 (38.95)    14:46.00 (38.98)    15:24.94 (38.94)
       16:03.89 (38.95)    16:42.32 (38.43)    17:21.51 (39.19)    18:00.52 (39.01)
       18:38.00 (37.48)    19:12.68 (34.68)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   19:34.79 JO     
                  33.78     1:12.10 (38.32)     1:50.92 (38.82)     2:30.37 (39.45)
        3:09.39 (39.02)     3:49.67 (40.28)     4:28.79 (39.12)     5:09.38 (40.59)
        5:49.18 (39.80)     6:30.32 (41.14)     7:10.14 (39.82)     7:51.01 (40.87)
        8:30.94 (39.93)     9:11.59 (40.65)     9:51.64 (40.05)    10:30.41 (38.77)
       11:10.53 (40.12)    11:50.63 (40.10)    12:30.38 (39.75)    13:10.18 (39.80)
       13:50.00 (39.82)    14:30.20 (40.20)    15:09.15 (38.95)    15:48.78 (39.63)
       16:26.96 (38.18)    17:05.84 (38.88)    17:43.75 (37.91)    18:21.65 (37.90)
       18:58.59 (36.94)    19:34.79 (36.20)                                        
  3 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 Hershey-MA                NT   19:47.74 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.15 (38.57)     1:52.99 (39.84)     2:31.86 (38.87)
        3:11.81 (39.95)     3:50.91 (39.10)     4:30.82 (39.91)     5:09.79 (38.97)
        5:50.13 (40.34)     6:29.63 (39.50)     7:09.79 (40.16)     7:49.41 (39.62)
        8:30.08 (40.67)     9:09.98 (39.90)     9:50.41 (40.43)    10:30.33 (39.92)
       11:10.55 (40.22)    11:50.45 (39.90)    12:30.92 (40.47)    13:10.77 (39.85)
       13:50.02 (39.25)    14:29.75 (39.73)    15:09.79 (40.04)    15:48.59 (38.80)
       16:28.52 (39.93)    17:08.42 (39.90)    17:49.11 (40.69)    18:28.70 (39.59)
       19:09.92 (41.22)    19:47.74 (37.82)                                        
  4 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA                    NT   20:24.40 JO     
                  33.78     1:10.50 (36.72)     1:50.67 (40.17)     2:29.46 (38.79)
        3:11.03 (41.57)     3:51.48 (40.45)     4:33.77 (42.29)     5:14.56 (40.79)
        5:57.58 (43.02)     6:38.57 (40.99)     7:20.56 (41.99)     8:00.03 (39.47)
        8:42.88 (42.85)     9:23.16 (40.28)    10:05.83 (42.67)    10:46.27 (40.44)
       11:28.85 (42.58)    12:10.65 (41.80)    12:53.50 (42.85)    13:33.29 (39.79)
       14:15.86 (42.57)    14:56.21 (40.35)    15:38.37 (42.16)    16:19.04 (40.67)
       17:01.22 (42.18)    17:41.69 (40.47)    18:23.68 (41.99)    19:03.97 (40.29)
       19:42.97 (39.00)    20:24.40 (41.43)                                        
  5 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   21:09.97 BB     
                  35.64     1:16.33 (40.69)     1:58.62 (42.29)     2:40.56 (41.94)
        3:23.97 (43.41)     4:07.45 (43.48)     4:50.10 (42.65)     5:33.22 (43.12)
        6:17.39 (44.17)     7:01.10 (43.71)     7:44.32 (43.22)     8:26.79 (42.47)
        9:10.79 (44.00)     9:53.18 (42.39)    10:35.77 (42.59)    11:17.87 (42.10)
       12:00.80 (42.93)    12:43.19 (42.39)    13:26.47 (43.28)    14:08.69 (42.22)
       14:52.17 (43.48)    15:33.31 (41.14)    16:15.50 (42.19)    16:56.89 (41.39)
       17:39.97 (43.08)    18:22.16 (42.19)    19:05.32 (43.16)    19:47.39 (42.07)
       20:30.63 (43.24)    21:09.97 (39.34)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA                    NT   25:23.30 C      
                  40.22     1:27.55 (47.33)     2:17.33 (49.78)     3:09.18 (51.85)
        4:00.17 (50.99)     4:51.82 (51.65)     5:44.29 (52.47)     6:37.89 (53.60)
        7:29.76 (51.87)     8:23.43 (53.67)     9:16.86 (53.43)    10:09.31 (52.45)
       11:01.69 (52.38)    11:53.20 (51.51)    12:45.82 (52.62)    13:38.44 (52.62)
       14:31.83 (53.39)    15:24.47 (52.64)    16:15.61 (51.14)    17:07.18 (51.57)
       17:56.81 (49.63)    18:48.28 (51.47)    19:39.08 (50.80)    20:30.58 (51.50)
       21:19.73 (49.15)    22:10.30 (50.57)    22:59.70 (49.40)    23:48.78 (49.08)
       24:37.70 (48.92)    25:23.30 (45.60)                                        
  7 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT   32:11.86 C      
                                1:50.14 ( )   2:54.41 (1:04.27)   3:57.99 (1:03.58)
      5:03.16 (1:05.17)   6:11.08 (1:07.92)   7:19.05 (1:07.97)   8:23.27 (1:04.22)
      9:35.62 (1:12.35)  10:42.77 (1:07.15)  11:49.15 (1:06.38)  12:53.00 (1:03.85)
     13:56.17 (1:03.17)  15:00.44 (1:04.27)  16:07.72 (1:07.28)  17:10.30 (1:02.58)
     18:21.19 (1:10.89)  19:27.49 (1:06.30)  20:34.71 (1:07.22)  21:35.40 (1:00.69)
     22:41.02 (1:05.62)  23:44.39 (1:03.37)                            25:52.12 ( )
     27:00.16 (1:08.04)  28:04.10 (1:03.94)  29:06.02 (1:01.92)  30:08.76 (1:02.74)
     31:13.53 (1:04.77)    32:11.86 (58.33)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:46.09  15&O ZONE 10 Zone
             20:28.49  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Alex E             20 NLAC-MA             18:15.16   17:44.92 ZONE   
                  32.19     1:07.07 (34.88)     1:42.53 (35.46)     2:17.65 (35.12)
        2:53.43 (35.78)     3:28.55 (35.12)     4:04.39 (35.84)     4:39.56 (35.17)
        5:15.33 (35.77)     5:50.42 (35.09)     6:26.05 (35.63)     7:01.33 (35.28)
        7:37.46 (36.13)     8:12.95 (35.49)     8:48.76 (35.81)     9:24.12 (35.36)
       10:00.24 (36.12)    10:35.64 (35.40)    11:12.12 (36.48)    11:47.80 (35.68)
       12:23.98 (36.18)    12:59.45 (35.47)    13:35.32 (35.87)    14:11.43 (36.11)
       14:47.75 (36.32)    15:23.29 (35.54)    15:59.33 (36.04)    16:35.32 (35.99)
       17:10.62 (35.30)    17:44.92 (34.30)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   17:51.05 ZONE   
                  31.26     1:05.67 (34.41)     1:40.48 (34.81)     2:16.14 (35.66)
        2:51.66 (35.52)     3:27.54 (35.88)     4:03.31 (35.77)     4:39.05 (35.74)
        5:14.69 (35.64)     5:50.76 (36.07)     6:26.27 (35.51)     7:02.13 (35.86)
        7:37.80 (35.67)     8:13.68 (35.88)     8:49.71 (36.03)     9:26.20 (36.49)
       10:02.32 (36.12)    10:38.90 (36.58)    11:15.00 (36.10)    11:51.28 (36.28)
       12:27.27 (35.99)    13:03.73 (36.46)    13:39.79 (36.06)    14:15.87 (36.08)
       14:51.88 (36.01)    15:28.02 (36.14)    16:03.89 (35.87)    16:40.01 (36.12)
       17:15.83 (35.82)    17:51.05 (35.22)                                        
  3 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 Hershey-MA          18:01.17   18:53.82 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.75 (35.75)     1:45.65 (36.90)     2:22.36 (36.71)
        2:51.34 (28.98)     3:38.01 (46.67)     4:15.69 (37.68)     4:53.47 (37.78)
        5:31.26 (37.79)     6:08.95 (37.69)     6:46.82 (37.87)     7:24.46 (37.64)
        8:02.41 (37.95)     8:39.97 (37.56)     9:18.27 (38.30)     9:56.33 (38.06)
       10:34.99 (38.66)    11:13.22 (38.23)    11:51.51 (38.29)    12:29.48 (37.97)
       13:07.93 (38.45)    13:46.51 (38.58)    14:25.00 (38.49)    15:03.09 (38.09)
       15:41.63 (38.54)    16:20.49 (38.86)    16:59.60 (39.11)    17:38.39 (38.79)
       18:05.40 (27.01)    18:53.82 (48.42)                                        
  4 Grier, Alexis R           16 Hershey-MA          18:52.90   19:02.67 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.40 (35.93)     1:47.58 (38.18)     2:25.10 (37.52)
        3:03.79 (38.69)     3:41.15 (37.36)     4:17.10 (35.95)     4:57.74 (40.64)
        5:36.61 (38.87)     6:15.33 (38.72)     6:54.52 (39.19)     7:32.92 (38.40)
        8:11.88 (38.96)     8:49.88 (38.00)     9:29.02 (39.14)    10:06.77 (37.75)
       10:45.53 (38.76)    11:23.57 (38.04)    12:03.03 (39.46)    12:40.43 (37.40)
       13:19.36 (38.93)    13:57.13 (37.77)    14:35.88 (38.75)    15:13.65 (37.77)
       15:54.05 (40.40)    16:31.72 (37.67)    17:10.35 (38.63)    17:48.15 (37.80)
       18:26.78 (38.63)    19:02.67 (35.89)                                        
  5 Dvoryak, Kelly N          17 Wsy Swimming-MA     18:50.67   19:11.66 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.42 (37.17)     1:48.07 (37.65)     2:26.35 (38.28)
        3:04.74 (38.39)     3:42.98 (38.24)     4:21.12 (38.14)     4:59.34 (38.22)
        5:38.03 (38.69)     6:16.40 (38.37)     6:54.77 (38.37)     7:33.26 (38.49)
        8:11.55 (38.29)     8:50.18 (38.63)     9:28.56 (38.38)    10:07.74 (39.18)
       10:46.26 (38.52)    11:25.08 (38.82)    12:03.74 (38.66)    12:42.57 (38.83)
       13:20.98 (38.41)    13:59.75 (38.77)    14:38.92 (39.17)    15:18.69 (39.77)
       15:57.86 (39.17)    16:36.77 (38.91)    17:15.87 (39.10)    17:55.25 (39.38)
       18:33.77 (38.52)    19:11.66 (37.89)                                        
  6 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA              19:58.72   19:36.39 JO     
                  29.61     1:15.00 (45.39)     1:47.85 (32.85)     2:32.94 (45.09)
        3:11.74 (38.80)     3:51.12 (39.38)     4:28.85 (37.73)     5:10.06 (41.21)
        5:49.15 (39.09)     6:29.03 (39.88)     6:59.97 (30.94)     7:48.11 (48.14)
        8:27.39 (39.28)     9:07.20 (39.81)     9:46.53 (39.33)    10:26.40 (39.87)
       10:56.92 (30.52)    11:45.25 (48.33)    12:24.54 (39.29)    13:04.59 (40.05)
       13:36.13 (31.54)    14:23.41 (47.28)    15:02.57 (39.16)    15:42.13 (39.56)
       16:16.76 (34.63)    17:01.06 (44.30)    17:40.62 (39.56)    18:19.97 (39.35)
       18:38.34 (18.37)    18:58.68 (20.34)    19:36.39 (37.71)                    
  7 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA              19:32.69   20:00.01 JO     
                  36.36     1:15.77 (39.41)     1:54.77 (39.00)     2:34.42 (39.65)
        3:14.11 (39.69)     3:53.82 (39.71)     4:33.94 (40.12)     5:13.96 (40.02)
        5:54.49 (40.53)     6:34.82 (40.33)     7:15.47 (40.65)     7:55.73 (40.26)
        8:36.43 (40.70)     9:16.60 (40.17)     9:57.30 (40.70)    10:37.56 (40.26)
       11:18.44 (40.88)    11:58.41 (39.97)    12:39.19 (40.78)    13:19.57 (40.38)
       14:00.37 (40.80)    14:40.34 (39.97)    15:20.89 (40.55)    16:01.29 (40.40)
       16:41.80 (40.51)    17:22.21 (40.41)    18:02.49 (40.28)    18:42.24 (39.75)
       19:19.28 (37.04)    20:00.01 (40.73)                                        
  8 Clement, Sahara A         15 FCA-MA                    NT   20:14.46 JO     
                  29.82     1:16.39 (46.57)     1:54.00 (37.61)     2:38.15 (44.15)
        3:19.32 (41.17)     3:58.72 (39.40)     4:29.96 (31.24)     5:19.73 (49.77)
        6:00.41 (40.68)     6:39.89 (39.48)     7:20.00 (40.11)     7:59.40 (39.40)
        8:39.69 (40.29)     9:20.18 (40.49)    10:01.37 (41.19)    10:41.10 (39.73)
       11:22.98 (41.88)    12:04.23 (41.25)    12:46.75 (42.52)    13:27.40 (40.65)
       14:10.00 (42.60)    14:50.92 (40.92)    15:33.15 (42.23)    16:13.23 (40.08)
       16:55.39 (42.16)    17:35.17 (39.78)    18:16.54 (41.37)    18:55.92 (39.38)
       19:28.17 (32.25)    20:14.46 (46.29)                                        
  9 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   21:12.02        
                  35.47     1:13.68 (38.21)     1:54.19 (40.51)     2:33.97 (39.78)
        3:16.36 (42.39)     3:57.49 (41.13)     4:40.64 (43.15)     5:22.23 (41.59)
        6:06.15 (43.92)     6:48.28 (42.13)     7:32.69 (44.41)     8:15.26 (42.57)
        9:00.08 (44.82)     9:42.85 (42.77)    10:27.11 (44.26)    11:09.44 (42.33)
       11:53.60 (44.16)    12:36.03 (42.43)    13:20.72 (44.69)    14:02.93 (42.21)
       14:47.00 (44.07)    15:29.83 (42.83)    16:13.90 (44.07)    16:56.58 (42.68)
       17:41.34 (44.76)    18:23.08 (41.74)    19:07.46 (44.38)    19:49.17 (41.71)
       20:32.30 (43.13)    21:12.02 (39.72)                                        
 10 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA                    NT   21:39.85        
                  35.04     1:13.85 (38.81)     1:56.60 (42.75)     2:37.78 (41.18)
        3:22.62 (44.84)     4:03.95 (41.33)     4:49.37 (45.42)     5:31.75 (42.38)
        6:16.72 (44.97)     6:58.62 (41.90)     7:44.02 (45.40)     8:26.24 (42.22)
        9:11.74 (45.50)     9:53.91 (42.17)    10:39.84 (45.93)    11:21.95 (42.11)
       12:08.58 (46.63)    12:50.65 (42.07)    13:36.75 (46.10)    14:19.59 (42.84)
       15:05.63 (46.04)    15:48.75 (43.12)    16:34.84 (46.09)    17:18.10 (43.26)
       18:03.88 (45.78)    18:47.13 (43.25)    19:33.42 (46.29)    20:15.76 (42.34)
       21:00.42 (44.66)    21:39.85 (39.43)                                        
 11 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA              23:32.40   21:59.32        
                  36.78     1:18.57 (41.79)     2:01.89 (43.32)     2:45.11 (43.22)
        3:29.82 (44.71)     4:13.64 (43.82)     4:58.64 (45.00)     5:42.62 (43.98)
        6:27.66 (45.04)     7:11.48 (43.82)     7:50.52 (39.04)     8:40.56 (50.04)
        9:17.69 (37.13)    10:09.81 (52.12)    10:54.88 (45.07)    11:38.84 (43.96)
       12:24.52 (45.68)    13:08.56 (44.04)    13:54.23 (45.67)    14:38.26 (44.03)
       15:23.90 (45.64)    16:07.83 (43.93)    16:42.38 (34.55)    17:37.50 (55.12)
       18:23.02 (45.52)    19:06.83 (43.81)    19:51.41 (44.58)    20:34.17 (42.76)
       21:17.87 (43.70)    21:59.32 (41.45)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 16:06.60    8/3/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA                   
                18:37.09  13-14 ZONE 10 Zone
                19:55.69  13-14 A
                20:14.39  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                21:35.29  13-14 BB
                      --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA              19:10.10   18:37.86 A      
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)     1:48.62 (38.90)     2:25.61 (36.99)
        3:04.73 (39.12)     3:42.19 (37.46)     4:21.73 (39.54)     4:58.98 (37.25)
        5:37.28 (38.30)     6:14.31 (37.03)     6:53.37 (39.06)     7:30.69 (37.32)
        8:09.56 (38.87)     8:47.16 (37.60)     9:25.59 (38.43)    10:02.58 (36.99)
       10:40.87 (38.29)    11:17.93 (37.06)    11:56.98 (39.05)    12:33.47 (36.49)
       13:11.59 (38.12)    13:47.94 (36.35)    14:25.56 (37.62)    15:01.79 (36.23)
       15:34.01 (32.22)    16:15.40 (41.39)    16:52.17 (36.77)    17:28.34 (36.17)
       18:05.03 (36.69)    18:37.86 (32.83)                                        
  2 Stockett, Paul W          14 Un-Ma-MA            18:51.99   18:38.97 A      
                  32.53     1:07.57 (35.04)     1:44.50 (36.93)     2:21.24 (36.74)
        2:59.02 (37.78)     3:36.60 (37.58)     4:14.89 (38.29)     4:51.87 (36.98)
        5:30.31 (38.44)     6:06.92 (36.61)     6:41.89 (34.97)     7:22.80 (40.91)
        7:58.59 (35.79)     8:38.56 (39.97)     9:13.77 (35.21)     9:54.76 (40.99)
       10:31.95 (37.19)    11:10.17 (38.22)    11:42.41 (32.24)    12:26.08 (43.67)
       12:59.38 (33.30)    13:41.93 (42.55)    14:19.11 (37.18)    14:58.99 (39.88)
       15:32.82 (33.83)    16:15.36 (42.54)    16:53.43 (38.07)    17:29.86 (36.43)
       18:04.64 (34.78)    18:38.97 (34.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gibble, Bradley E         14 NLAC-MA                   NT   17:52.01 ZONE   
                  32.96     1:08.42 (35.46)     1:45.07 (36.65)     2:20.72 (35.65)
        2:57.54 (36.82)     3:33.47 (35.93)     4:10.76 (37.29)     4:46.56 (35.80)
        5:23.34 (36.78)     5:59.09 (35.75)     6:36.17 (37.08)     7:11.97 (35.80)
        7:48.94 (36.97)     8:24.57 (35.63)     9:01.71 (37.14)     9:37.05 (35.34)
       10:13.69 (36.64)    10:49.03 (35.34)    11:25.73 (36.70)    12:01.07 (35.34)
       12:37.62 (36.55)    13:12.58 (34.96)    13:49.07 (36.49)    14:24.08 (35.01)
       15:01.30 (37.22)    15:36.12 (34.82)    16:10.47 (34.35)    16:43.65 (33.18)
       17:19.69 (36.04)    17:52.01 (32.32)                                        
  2 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA                    NT   18:57.94 A      
                  25.06     1:09.73 (44.67)     1:48.22 (38.49)     2:25.27 (37.05)
        3:04.47 (39.20)     3:41.76 (37.29)     4:21.14 (39.38)     4:58.91 (37.77)
        5:38.58 (39.67)     6:15.86 (37.28)     6:54.98 (39.12)     7:32.67 (37.69)
        8:12.37 (39.70)     8:49.72 (37.35)     9:28.81 (39.09)    10:06.27 (37.46)
       10:45.33 (39.06)    11:22.86 (37.53)    12:01.90 (39.04)    12:39.78 (37.88)
       13:18.53 (38.75)    13:56.60 (38.07)    14:35.84 (39.24)    15:13.30 (37.46)
       15:51.96 (38.66)    16:29.75 (37.79)    17:08.11 (38.36)    17:45.01 (36.90)
       18:22.83 (37.82)    18:57.94 (35.11)                                        
  3 Walters, Caleb M          13 Hershey-MA                NT   20:14.46 BB     
                  33.48     1:12.52 (39.04)     1:52.61 (40.09)     2:32.30 (39.69)
        3:12.20 (39.90)     3:52.66 (40.46)     4:32.95 (40.29)     5:13.04 (40.09)
        5:53.38 (40.34)     6:33.40 (40.02)     7:14.01 (40.61)     7:55.52 (41.51)
        8:36.57 (41.05)     9:17.86 (41.29)     9:59.46 (41.60)    10:40.85 (41.39)
       11:22.90 (42.05)    12:05.29 (42.39)    12:47.60 (42.31)    13:28.16 (40.56)
       14:08.97 (40.81)    14:50.93 (41.96)    15:32.26 (41.33)    16:13.52 (41.26)
       16:54.99 (41.47)    17:35.84 (40.85)    18:16.81 (40.97)    18:57.79 (40.98)
       19:37.18 (39.39)    20:14.46 (37.28)                                        
  4 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA                    NT   20:24.10 BB     
                  36.13     1:15.52 (39.39)     1:55.49 (39.97)     2:36.27 (40.78)
        3:16.72 (40.45)     3:57.78 (41.06)     4:38.48 (40.70)     5:19.00 (40.52)
        6:01.24 (42.24)     6:43.63 (42.39)     7:24.77 (41.14)     8:05.93 (41.16)
        8:47.14 (41.21)     9:28.90 (41.76)    10:10.31 (41.41)    10:52.32 (42.01)
       11:33.57 (41.25)    12:14.86 (41.29)    12:57.26 (42.40)    13:38.24 (40.98)
       14:20.23 (41.99)    15:01.02 (40.79)    15:41.06 (40.04)    16:23.14 (42.08)
       17:04.63 (41.49)    17:45.76 (41.13)    18:27.00 (41.24)    19:07.14 (40.14)
       19:47.01 (39.87)    20:24.10 (37.09)                                        
  5 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA              22:50.36   20:43.71 BB     
                  36.24     1:16.85 (40.61)     1:56.72 (39.87)     2:37.31 (40.59)
        3:19.27 (41.96)     4:01.08 (41.81)     4:42.47 (41.39)     5:24.26 (41.79)
        6:05.19 (40.93)     6:47.01 (41.82)     7:29.23 (42.22)     8:11.74 (42.51)
        8:54.02 (42.28)     9:35.98 (41.96)    10:16.06 (40.08)    10:58.71 (42.65)
       11:40.94 (42.23)    12:22.52 (41.58)    13:04.54 (42.02)    13:47.02 (42.48)
       14:29.02 (42.00)    15:10.70 (41.68)    15:53.93 (43.23)    16:35.73 (41.80)
       17:16.97 (41.24)    17:59.37 (42.40)    18:41.88 (42.51)    19:21.96 (40.08)
       20:02.70 (40.74)    20:43.71 (41.01)                                        
  6 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA                    NT   21:30.40 BB     
                  31.91     1:17.56 (45.65)     2:00.30 (42.74)     2:42.58 (42.28)
        3:26.83 (44.25)     4:09.97 (43.14)     4:54.70 (44.73)     5:37.63 (42.93)
        6:22.28 (44.65)     7:05.55 (43.27)     7:50.02 (44.47)     8:33.73 (43.71)
        9:19.05 (45.32)    10:02.05 (43.00)    10:46.48 (44.43)    11:28.90 (42.42)
       12:13.35 (44.45)    12:56.26 (42.91)    13:40.37 (44.11)    14:22.78 (42.41)
       15:06.86 (44.08)    15:49.22 (42.36)    16:33.84 (44.62)    17:16.71 (42.87)
       18:00.49 (43.78)    18:43.32 (42.83)    19:26.93 (43.61)    20:08.89 (41.96)
       20:51.14 (42.25)    21:30.40 (39.26)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:46.09  15&O ZONE 10 Zone
             19:22.99  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushman, Luke T           19 NLAC-MA             16:40.50   16:39.37 ZONE   
                  29.32     1:02.44 (33.12)     1:35.40 (32.96)     2:08.33 (32.93)
        2:41.60 (33.27)     3:15.00 (33.40)     3:48.27 (33.27)     4:21.58 (33.31)
        4:54.90 (33.32)     5:28.24 (33.34)     6:01.73 (33.49)     6:35.20 (33.47)
        7:08.71 (33.51)     7:42.13 (33.42)     8:15.79 (33.66)     8:49.32 (33.53)
        9:23.08 (33.76)     9:56.70 (33.62)    10:30.44 (33.74)    11:04.18 (33.74)
       11:37.92 (33.74)    12:11.60 (33.68)    12:45.29 (33.69)    13:18.91 (33.62)
       13:52.67 (33.76)    14:26.33 (33.66)    15:00.03 (33.70)    15:33.58 (33.55)
       16:07.21 (33.63)    16:39.37 (32.16)                                        
  2 Wakeley, Josh D           20 NLAC-MA                   NT   16:44.30 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:04.39 (33.26)     1:38.09 (33.70)     2:11.55 (33.46)
        2:45.50 (33.95)     3:18.74 (33.24)     3:52.23 (33.49)     4:25.72 (33.49)
        4:59.16 (33.44)     5:32.30 (33.14)     6:05.32 (33.02)     6:38.58 (33.26)
        7:12.18 (33.60)     7:45.73 (33.55)     8:12.16 (26.43)     8:53.13 (40.97)
        9:27.32 (34.19)    10:01.07 (33.75)    10:35.22 (34.15)    11:09.04 (33.82)
       11:42.78 (33.74)    12:16.54 (33.76)    12:36.18 (19.64)    13:24.47 (48.29)
       13:58.47 (34.00)    14:31.95 (33.48)    15:06.04 (34.09)    15:39.57 (33.53)
       16:12.83 (33.26)    16:44.30 (31.47)                                        
  3 Trimmer, Luke T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA     17:01.16   16:59.95 ZONE   
                  30.40     1:03.76 (33.36)     1:35.09 (31.33)     2:11.71 (36.62)
        2:46.16 (34.45)     3:20.31 (34.15)     3:54.93 (34.62)     4:29.29 (34.36)
        5:04.01 (34.72)     5:38.36 (34.35)     6:12.84 (34.48)     6:47.15 (34.31)
        7:21.80 (34.65)     7:55.94 (34.14)     8:30.73 (34.79)     9:04.94 (34.21)
        9:39.25 (34.31)    10:13.25 (34.00)    10:47.78 (34.53)    11:21.75 (33.97)
       11:55.79 (34.04)    12:29.34 (33.55)    13:03.61 (34.27)    13:37.43 (33.82)
       14:11.77 (34.34)    14:45.74 (33.97)    15:19.76 (34.02)    15:53.70 (33.94)
       16:27.62 (33.92)    16:59.95 (32.33)                                        
  4 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA              18:00.72   18:10.92 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.41 (34.19)     1:41.50 (35.09)     2:19.07 (37.57)
        2:54.16 (35.09)     3:33.01 (38.85)     4:10.06 (37.05)     4:46.71 (36.65)
        5:24.60 (37.89)     6:01.52 (36.92)     6:38.84 (37.32)     7:14.68 (35.84)
        7:51.94 (37.26)     8:28.90 (36.96)     9:06.34 (37.44)     9:43.08 (36.74)
       10:19.71 (36.63)    10:55.65 (35.94)    11:32.84 (37.19)    12:09.75 (36.91)
       12:43.17 (33.42)    13:20.80 (37.63)    13:55.44 (34.64)    14:34.25 (38.81)
       15:11.02 (36.77)    15:46.94 (35.92)    16:22.30 (35.36)    16:59.55 (37.25)
       17:30.48 (30.93)    18:10.92 (40.44)                                        
  5 McMillin, Steve J         20 Un-Ma-MA            18:00.00   18:19.27 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.43 (36.86)     1:45.38 (36.95)     2:22.79 (37.41)
        3:00.25 (37.46)     3:38.15 (37.90)     4:15.90 (37.75)     4:53.94 (38.04)
        5:31.45 (37.51)     6:09.58 (38.13)     6:46.00 (36.42)     7:23.19 (37.19)
        7:59.97 (36.78)     8:37.35 (37.38)     9:14.16 (36.81)     9:51.82 (37.66)
       10:28.95 (37.13)    11:06.40 (37.45)    11:43.62 (37.22)    12:21.33 (37.71)
       12:57.68 (36.35)    13:35.20 (37.52)    14:11.73 (36.53)    14:49.15 (37.42)
       15:25.23 (36.08)    16:01.23 (36.00)    16:36.44 (35.21)    17:12.07 (35.63)
       17:47.28 (35.21)    18:19.27 (31.99)                                        
  6 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA              18:15.95   18:19.77 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.61 (36.39)     1:45.57 (36.96)     2:23.41 (37.84)
        3:00.61 (37.20)     3:38.53 (37.92)     4:15.93 (37.40)     4:53.78 (37.85)
        5:31.20 (37.42)     6:08.96 (37.76)     6:46.08 (37.12)     7:23.37 (37.29)
        8:00.37 (37.00)     8:37.68 (37.31)     9:14.83 (37.15)     9:51.98 (37.15)
       10:29.06 (37.08)    11:06.13 (37.07)    11:43.08 (36.95)    12:20.47 (37.39)
       12:57.06 (36.59)    13:34.29 (37.23)    14:10.78 (36.49)    14:48.07 (37.29)
       15:24.65 (36.58)    16:01.44 (36.79)    16:37.56 (36.12)    17:12.76 (35.20)
       17:47.98 (35.22)    18:19.77 (31.79)                                        
  7 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA              19:08.71   19:05.45 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.82 (36.71)     1:46.76 (36.94)     2:24.38 (37.62)
        2:50.58 (26.20)     3:40.07 (49.49)     4:18.07 (38.00)     4:56.11 (38.04)
        5:34.19 (38.08)     6:12.68 (38.49)     6:50.81 (38.13)     7:29.67 (38.86)
        8:00.58 (30.91)     8:47.12 (46.54)     9:25.39 (38.27)    10:04.12 (38.73)
       10:42.60 (38.48)    11:21.28 (38.68)    11:59.59 (38.31)    12:38.60 (39.01)
       13:16.95 (38.35)    13:56.11 (39.16)    14:35.01 (38.90)    15:14.32 (39.31)
       15:53.17 (38.85)    16:32.29 (39.12)    17:02.86 (30.57)    17:49.85 (46.99)
     19:05.45 (1:15.60)                                                            
  8 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   19:14.12 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.08 (37.32)     1:48.33 (38.25)     2:26.81 (38.48)
        3:06.16 (39.35)     3:44.84 (38.68)     4:24.16 (39.32)     5:02.48 (38.32)
        5:41.83 (39.35)     6:20.13 (38.30)     6:59.22 (39.09)     7:37.94 (38.72)
        8:17.09 (39.15)     8:55.69 (38.60)     9:34.44 (38.75)    10:13.26 (38.82)
       10:53.12 (39.86)    11:32.16 (39.04)    12:11.33 (39.17)    12:50.18 (38.85)
       13:29.49 (39.31)    14:08.50 (39.01)    14:46.70 (38.20)    15:25.83 (39.13)
       16:05.01 (39.18)    16:44.08 (39.07)    17:22.02 (37.94)    18:00.55 (38.53)
       18:35.48 (34.93)    19:14.12 (38.64)                                        
  9 LaCroce, Michael V        17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   20:01.18        
                  33.66     1:12.32 (38.66)     1:51.73 (39.41)     2:31.44 (39.71)
        3:11.17 (39.73)     3:51.07 (39.90)     4:31.47 (40.40)     5:11.97 (40.50)
        5:52.26 (40.29)     6:32.83 (40.57)     7:12.56 (39.73)     7:52.83 (40.27)
        8:32.56 (39.73)     9:12.50 (39.94)                            10:34.11 ( )
       11:14.93 (40.82)    11:55.74 (40.81)    12:36.57 (40.83)    13:17.33 (40.76)
       13:57.89 (40.56)    14:38.04 (40.15)    15:18.88 (40.84)    15:59.73 (40.85)
       16:40.63 (40.90)    17:21.65 (41.02)    18:02.84 (41.19)    18:43.40 (40.56)
       19:23.24 (39.84)    20:01.18 (37.94)                                        
 10 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   20:58.88        
                  33.86     1:11.29 (37.43)     1:51.14 (39.85)     2:30.74 (39.60)
        3:12.37 (41.63)     3:52.78 (40.41)     4:34.91 (42.13)     5:16.51 (41.60)
        5:59.08 (42.57)     6:40.52 (41.44)     7:23.37 (42.85)     8:05.54 (42.17)
        8:50.08 (44.54)     9:32.70 (42.62)    10:16.47 (43.77)                    
           11:37.79 ( )    12:26.30 (48.51)    13:10.54 (44.24)    13:52.77 (42.23)
       14:37.22 (44.45)    15:19.39 (42.17)    16:00.53 (41.14)                    
           17:29.54 ( )    18:11.10 (41.56)    18:48.86 (37.76)    19:35.59 (46.73)
       20:17.58 (41.99)    20:58.88 (41.30)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 5:13.69   7/11/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, DST-MA                      
                6:23.99  11-12 A
                6:42.49  11-12 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                6:55.89  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:57.80    5:42.94 A      
                  36.51     1:18.42 (41.91)     2:04.18 (45.76)     2:48.68 (44.50)
        3:37.65 (48.97)     4:27.34 (49.69)     5:05.65 (38.31)     5:42.94 (37.29)
  2 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              5:59.82    5:48.11 A      
                  38.12     1:22.02 (43.90)     2:07.04 (45.02)     2:50.92 (43.88)
        3:42.02 (51.10)     4:31.27 (49.25)     5:09.94 (38.67)     5:48.11 (38.17)
BB - Division  
  1 Silberg, Sarah            12 FCA-MA               6:25.30    6:08.79 A      
                  37.07     1:22.22 (45.15)     2:10.75 (48.53)     2:57.80 (47.05)
        3:54.15 (56.35)     4:48.70 (54.55)     5:28.90 (40.20)     6:08.79 (39.89)
C - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:47.35 A      
                  34.91     1:14.36 (39.45)     1:59.54 (45.18)     2:41.19 (41.65)
        3:36.56 (55.37)     4:28.03 (51.47)     5:08.49 (40.46)     5:47.35 (38.86)
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               7:03.64    6:22.58 A      
                  41.47     1:34.66 (53.19)     2:26.32 (51.66)     3:16.50 (50.18)
        4:08.54 (52.04)     4:59.58 (51.04)     5:42.56 (42.98)     6:22.58 (40.02)
  3 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA               7:23.74    6:55.06 BB     
                  48.58     1:47.79 (59.21)     2:40.84 (53.05)     3:33.76 (52.92)
        4:29.86 (56.10)     5:27.70 (57.84)     6:10.82 (43.12)     6:55.06 (44.24)
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          11 Hershey-MA                NT    6:58.54 C      
                  48.09     1:43.55 (55.46)     2:33.43 (49.88)     3:24.87 (51.44)
      4:26.22 (1:01.35)   5:28.62 (1:02.40)     6:12.66 (44.04)     6:58.54 (45.88)
  5 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    7:37.36 C      
                  52.91   1:58.41 (1:05.50)   3:03.17 (1:04.76)     4:00.17 (57.00)
      5:00.46 (1:00.29)     5:57.32 (56.86)     6:48.11 (50.79)     7:37.36 (49.25)
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:14.02        
                  36.88     1:22.61 (45.73)     2:11.84 (49.23)     3:01.22 (49.38)
        3:56.28 (55.06)     4:48.69 (52.41)     5:31.63 (42.94)     6:14.02 (42.39)
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:41.88        
                  44.30     1:35.49 (51.19)     2:27.67 (52.18)     3:20.09 (52.42)
        4:16.13 (56.04)     5:11.97 (55.84)     5:57.96 (45.99)     6:41.88 (43.92)
 -- Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  48.97   1:50.22 (1:01.25)     2:46.60 (56.38)     3:41.74 (55.14)
        4:37.52 (55.78)     5:36.00 (58.48)     6:24.51 (48.51)          DQ (47.72)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 5:06.23   7/17/2003 Brennan Morris, BAY-MA                     
                6:20.19  11-12 A
                6:24.29  11-12 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                6:51.79  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               6:29.74    6:15.33 A      
                  38.97     1:27.36 (48.39)     2:18.78 (51.42)     3:08.97 (50.19)
        4:00.77 (51.80)     4:52.28 (51.51)     5:34.59 (42.31)     6:15.33 (40.74)
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    6:28.75 BB     
                  40.58     1:31.96 (51.38)     2:21.21 (49.25)     3:10.28 (49.07)
        4:05.64 (55.36)     5:02.02 (56.38)     5:46.52 (44.50)     6:28.75 (42.23)
  2 Inglesby, Kevin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:58.49 C      
                  45.68     1:40.20 (54.52)     2:31.85 (51.65)     3:22.52 (50.67)
      4:24.19 (1:01.67)     5:22.76 (58.57)     6:11.38 (48.62)     6:58.49 (47.11)
  3 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA                    NT    7:21.55 C      
                  48.93     1:45.27 (56.34)                             3:30.05 ( )
      4:41.49 (1:11.44)   5:48.23 (1:06.74)     6:36.46 (48.23)     7:21.55 (45.09)
  4 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA                    NT    7:24.81 C      
                1:00.00   2:07.37 (1:07.37)     3:02.37 (55.00)     3:52.91 (50.54)
      5:00.58 (1:07.67)   6:00.93 (1:00.35)     6:45.60 (44.67)     7:24.81 (39.21)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:09.98    7/7/2009 Katharine Riefenstahl, GAAC-MA             
                2:35.49  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:44.29  A
                2:47.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:57.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boyle, Kaeley K           21 Un-Ma-MA             2:22.22    2:24.94 ZONE   
                  34.88     1:10.88 (36.00)     1:48.42 (37.54)     2:24.94 (36.52)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.58    2:25.65 ZONE   
                  34.71     1:10.78 (36.07)     1:49.49 (38.71)     2:25.65 (36.16)
  3 Smart, Lauren C           21 NLAC-MA              2:38.82    2:28.21 ZONE   
                  35.02     1:12.69 (37.67)     1:50.50 (37.81)     2:28.21 (37.71)
  4 Nolan, Katie M            18 Hershey-MA           2:19.11    2:30.00 ZONE   
                  35.34     1:13.85 (38.51)   2:30.00 (1:16.15)                    
  5 Maurer, Steff M           15 Hershey-MA           2:30.53    2:31.89 ZONE   
                  35.59     1:12.80 (37.21)     1:53.40 (40.60)     2:31.89 (38.49)
  6 Miller, Katelyn M         17 Hershey-MA           2:27.04    2:36.29 A      
                  37.74     1:16.92 (39.18)     1:56.50 (39.58)     2:36.29 (39.79)
  7 Miller, Kelly M           16 SCAY-MA              2:38.60    2:36.68 A      
                  38.27     1:19.11 (40.84)     2:00.68 (41.57)     2:36.68 (36.00)
  8 Taddeo, Marisa            18 Un-Ma-MA             2:33.50    2:37.12 A      
                  36.38     1:15.28 (38.90)     1:57.03 (41.75)     2:37.12 (40.09)
  9 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:35.24    2:38.51 A      
                  36.30     1:14.44 (38.14)     1:57.56 (43.12)     2:38.51 (40.95)
 10 Hwang, Kim J              16 HCY-NJ               2:38.00    2:41.11 A      
                  37.86     1:18.50 (40.64)     2:00.35 (41.85)     2:41.11 (40.76)
 11 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey-MA           2:43.21    2:42.75 A      
                  38.99     1:20.03 (41.04)     2:01.30 (41.27)     2:42.75 (41.45)
 12 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA              2:25.81    2:43.00 A      
                  37.90     1:19.10 (41.20)     2:01.41 (42.31)     2:43.00 (41.59)
 13 Mancuso, Fiona M          17 Hershey-MA           2:32.55    2:43.69 A      
                  37.83     1:18.85 (41.02)     2:00.73 (41.88)     2:43.69 (42.96)
 14 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               2:41.82    2:50.40 BB     
                  40.82     1:22.75 (41.93)     2:07.67 (44.92)     2:50.40 (42.73)
BB - Division  
  1 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       15 PAAC-MA              2:45.54    2:43.28 A      
                  41.17     1:21.79 (40.62)     2:04.47 (42.68)     2:43.28 (38.81)
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.44    2:46.40 JO     
                  38.47     1:20.30 (41.83)     2:03.00 (42.70)     2:46.40 (43.40)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              2:51.46    2:46.49 JO     
                  39.64     1:22.18 (42.54)     2:04.86 (42.68)     2:46.49 (41.63)
  4 Doss, Skyler N            18 Hershey-MA           2:46.76    2:49.03 BB     
                  40.00     1:21.99 (41.99)     2:06.78 (44.79)     2:49.03 (42.25)
  5 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               2:48.52    2:50.30 BB     
                  40.15     1:23.32 (43.17)   2:50.30 (1:26.98)                    
  6 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               2:50.94    2:52.23 BB     
                  41.94     1:25.24 (43.30)     2:10.10 (44.86)     2:52.23 (42.13)
C - Division  
  1 Saloky, Katie L           15 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:39.76 A      
                  37.18     1:17.62 (40.44)     2:00.12 (42.50)     2:39.76 (39.64)
  2 Cole, Lexi B              17 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:46.32 JO     
                  40.03     1:21.66 (41.63)     2:05.34 (43.68)     2:46.32 (40.98)
  3 Peters, Erica J           17 GAAC-MA                   NT    2:46.79 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.03 (42.34)     2:03.08 (43.05)     2:46.79 (43.71)
  4 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 Hershey-MA                NT    2:46.86 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.41 (42.72)     2:04.37 (43.96)     2:46.86 (42.49)
  5 Clement, Sahara A         15 FCA-MA               2:58.21    3:02.12 C      
                  44.47     1:29.50 (45.03)     2:17.20 (47.70)     3:02.12 (44.92)
  6 Shaw, Emma                15 FCA-MA               3:05.52    3:02.96 C      
                  42.63     1:30.48 (47.85)     2:17.39 (46.91)     3:02.96 (45.57)
  7 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    3:05.74 C      
                  44.27     1:30.23 (45.96)     2:19.11 (48.88)     3:05.74 (46.63)
  8 Palaski, Abigail E        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:11.76    3:08.41 C      
                  46.16     1:32.53 (46.37)     2:22.80 (50.27)     3:08.41 (45.61)
  9 Surfus, Taylor M          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:10.81 C      
                  45.00     1:33.36 (48.36)     2:24.48 (51.12)     3:10.81 (46.33)
 10 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA               3:15.31    3:14.01 C      
                  45.53     1:34.82 (49.29)     2:24.42 (49.60)     3:14.01 (49.59)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:57.05    7/5/2009 Patrick Schirk, UN-MA                      
                2:21.99  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:31.29  A
                2:34.89  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:43.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maurer, Tim C             17 Hershey-MA           2:08.88    2:08.49 ZONE   
                  30.48     1:02.73 (32.25)     1:36.34 (33.61)     2:08.49 (32.15)
  2 Gomez, Jeff F             19 Un-Ma-MA             2:05.56    2:08.91 ZONE   
                  31.38     1:03.91 (32.53)     1:37.03 (33.12)     2:08.91 (31.88)
  3 Grier, Sean P             18 Hershey-MA           2:12.83    2:16.50 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:05.30 (34.26)     1:40.98 (35.68)     2:16.50 (35.52)
  4 Doss, Austin D            15 Hershey-MA           2:16.42    2:17.58 ZONE   
                  32.59     1:07.09 (34.50)     1:43.65 (36.56)     2:17.58 (33.93)
  5 Gardner, Chris P          15 CDEL-MA              2:20.97    2:23.51 A      
                  32.58     1:08.47 (35.89)     1:45.85 (37.38)     2:23.51 (37.66)
  6 Tafuto, Vinny F           15 Hershey-MA           2:29.06    2:28.71 A      
                  33.97     1:11.96 (37.99)     1:49.92 (37.96)     2:28.71 (38.79)
  7 Maurer, Rob K             19 Hershey-MA           2:28.54    2:37.22 BB     
                  36.45     1:16.48 (40.03)     1:58.84 (42.36)     2:37.22 (38.38)
 -- Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           2:30.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  35.39     1:12.72 (37.33)     1:51.04 (38.32)          DQ (35.39)
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Will E               16 Hershey-MA           2:35.55    2:24.93 A      
                  34.67     1:10.42 (35.75)     1:47.94 (37.52)     2:24.93 (36.99)
  2 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA              2:36.85    2:26.57 A      
                  36.31     1:13.40 (37.09)     1:50.92 (37.52)     2:26.57 (35.65)
  3 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               2:36.54    2:35.45 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.66 (39.33)     1:55.69 (40.03)     2:35.45 (39.76)
  4 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               2:39.02    2:38.55 BB     
                  36.32     1:16.81 (40.49)     1:57.52 (40.71)     2:38.55 (41.03)
  5 Gogola, Andrew            19 FCA-MA               2:33.94    2:39.24 BB     
                  37.08     1:16.38 (39.30)     1:58.28 (41.90)     2:39.24 (40.96)
  6 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA           2:43.37    2:41.08 BB     
                  39.03     1:18.85 (39.82)     2:00.89 (42.04)     2:41.08 (40.19)
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:42.17 BB     
                  38.18     1:19.18 (41.00)     2:00.72 (41.54)     2:42.17 (41.45)
  2 Hong, Jeff                15 HCY-NJ               2:49.49    2:44.35 C      
                  37.26     1:18.56 (41.30)     2:02.92 (44.36)     2:44.35 (41.43)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:14.84   5/22/2009 Kaitlyn Jones, DST-MA                      
                2:37.09  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:47.39  A
                2:51.99  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:01.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.61    2:35.04 ZONE   
                  36.59     1:15.24 (38.65)     1:56.13 (40.89)     2:35.04 (38.91)
  2 Dodge, Megan J            14 HCY-NJ               2:41.84    2:39.08 A      
                  37.85     1:17.05 (39.20)     1:59.46 (42.41)     2:39.08 (39.62)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               2:35.05    2:39.45 A      
                  36.98     1:16.57 (39.59)     1:58.12 (41.55)     2:39.45 (41.33)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          13 SUNY-MA              2:45.81    2:40.07 A      
                  38.04     1:17.56 (39.52)     2:00.14 (42.58)     2:40.07 (39.93)
  5 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               2:46.98    2:41.97 A      
                  37.05     1:18.43 (41.38)     2:00.22 (41.79)     2:41.97 (41.75)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.93    2:43.52 A      
                  38.09     1:21.03 (42.94)     2:02.71 (41.68)     2:43.52 (40.81)
BB - Division  
  1 Broschard, Gabi W         13 Hershey-MA           2:50.06    2:42.85 A      
                  38.81     1:20.22 (41.41)     2:01.76 (41.54)     2:42.85 (41.09)
  2 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 Hershey-MA           2:52.06    2:43.26 A      
                  38.18     1:18.96 (40.78)     2:02.75 (43.79)     2:43.26 (40.51)
  3 Lombardo, Jessica B       13 HCY-NJ               2:48.76    2:49.09 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.02 (42.13)     2:05.41 (44.39)     2:49.09 (43.68)
  4 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              2:49.17    2:49.31 JO     
                  39.56     1:21.95 (42.39)     2:06.67 (44.72)     2:49.31 (42.64)
  5 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.91    2:52.58 BB     
                  39.33     1:22.40 (43.07)     2:07.03 (44.63)     2:52.58 (45.55)
  6 McWhirter, Meg M          13 PAAC-MA              3:01.27    2:52.77 BB     
                  41.46     1:25.39 (43.93)     2:10.11 (44.72)     2:52.77 (42.66)
  7 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              2:47.57    2:52.94 BB     
                  41.26     1:24.41 (43.15)     2:10.06 (45.65)     2:52.94 (42.88)
  8 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA               2:55.76    2:52.97 BB     
                  39.18     1:22.64 (43.46)     2:08.83 (46.19)     2:52.97 (44.14)
  9 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:57.36    2:53.08 BB     
                  41.57     1:24.86 (43.29)     2:10.19 (45.33)     2:53.08 (42.89)
 10 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.42    2:56.30 BB     
                  41.76     1:26.47 (44.71)     2:13.46 (46.99)     2:56.30 (42.84)
 11 Subramaniam, Suche S      14 HCY-NJ               2:54.02    3:05.57 C      
                  42.08     1:29.14 (47.06)     2:18.36 (49.22)     3:05.57 (47.21)
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:49.93 JO     
                  41.42     1:25.88 (44.46)     2:09.08 (43.20)     2:49.93 (40.85)
  2 Young, Jenny S            13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:50.19 JO     
                  41.03     1:23.85 (42.82)     2:08.81 (44.96)     2:50.19 (41.38)
  3 Veith, Madelyn R          14 Hershey-MA           3:01.82    2:54.47 BB     
                  42.83     1:26.70 (43.87)     2:12.35 (45.65)     2:54.47 (42.12)
  4 VanKirk, Lindsey M        14 HCY-NJ               3:02.39    2:55.51 BB     
                  40.72     1:25.85 (45.13)     2:11.51 (45.66)     2:55.51 (44.00)
  5 Opromollo, Brianna M      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:56.71 BB     
                  40.39     1:25.96 (45.57)     2:12.42 (46.46)     2:56.71 (44.29)
  6 McCauslin, Taylor E       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:58.60 BB     
                  41.18     1:26.13 (44.95)     2:12.30 (46.17)     2:58.60 (46.30)
  7 Sengupta, Tonoya          13 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:58.78 BB     
                  44.17     1:28.98 (44.81)     2:15.87 (46.89)     2:58.78 (42.91)
  8 Palaski, Margaux R        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:02.23 C      
                  45.00     1:30.54 (45.54)     2:19.28 (48.74)     3:02.23 (42.95)
  9 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:05.66 C      
                  41.85     1:29.25 (47.40)     2:17.79 (48.54)     3:05.66 (47.87)
 10 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:11.51 C      
                  45.30     1:34.40 (49.10)     2:25.16 (50.76)     3:11.51 (46.35)
 11 Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:17.87 C      
                  45.99     1:35.82 (49.83)     2:28.94 (53.12)     3:17.87 (48.93)
 12 Weller, Kari A            13 SUNY-MA              2:56.19Y   3:22.92 C      
                  48.53     1:38.18 (49.65)     2:33.45 (55.27)     3:22.92 (49.47)
 13 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:25.82 C      
                  49.92     1:42.42 (52.50)     2:37.60 (55.18)     3:25.82 (48.22)
 -- Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  46.48     1:36.36 (49.88)     2:27.89 (51.53)          DQ (49.23)
 -- Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                                1:51.11 ( )   2:51.84 (1:00.73)          DQ (53.17)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:07.74    8/9/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA                    
                2:30.79  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:40.69  A
                2:42.99  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:54.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.40    2:22.91 ZONE   
                  33.31     1:09.58 (36.27)     1:47.35 (37.77)     2:22.91 (35.56)
  2 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               2:27.15    2:27.01 ZONE   
                  34.23     1:11.35 (37.12)     1:50.38 (39.03)     2:27.01 (36.63)
  3 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               2:32.83    2:31.68 A      
                  36.14     1:13.80 (37.66)     1:54.11 (40.31)     2:31.68 (37.57)
  4 Stockett, Paul W          14 Un-Ma-MA             2:29.51    2:32.12 A      
                  34.53     1:12.50 (37.97)     1:53.01 (40.51)     2:32.12 (39.11)
BB - Division  
  1 Apa, Sam S                14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:40.82    2:31.19 A      
                  36.78     1:13.48 (36.70)     1:53.35 (39.87)     2:31.19 (37.84)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.83    2:34.08 A      
                  36.70     1:16.94 (40.24)     1:55.97 (39.03)     2:34.08 (38.11)
  3 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA              2:44.18    2:36.06 A      
                  38.19     1:16.71 (38.52)     1:57.29 (40.58)     2:36.06 (38.77)
  4 Hagan, Josh T             13 Hershey-MA           2:40.76    2:42.71 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.95 (41.43)     2:00.17 (41.22)     2:42.71 (42.54)
  5 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               2:53.92    2:51.54 BB     
                  41.69     1:25.16 (43.47)     2:09.76 (44.60)     2:51.54 (41.78)
C - Division  
  1 Huey, Erik C              14 HCY-NJ               3:00.01    2:43.99 BB     
                  38.15     1:19.61 (41.46)     2:02.35 (42.74)     2:43.99 (41.64)
  2 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA                    NT    2:48.90 BB     
                  41.79     1:23.54 (41.75)     2:07.92 (44.38)     2:48.90 (40.98)
  3 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA               2:56.29    2:50.81 BB     
                  41.79     1:25.30 (43.51)     2:09.30 (44.00)     2:50.81 (41.51)
  4 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:51.25 BB     
                  41.95     1:25.08 (43.13)     2:10.04 (44.96)     2:51.25 (41.21)
  5 Schwartz, Austin W        13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:52.32 BB     
                  40.46     1:24.22 (43.76)     2:09.07 (44.85)     2:52.32 (43.25)
  6 Ruddle, Trevor G          13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:55.07 C      
                  41.08     1:26.98 (45.90)     2:10.55 (43.57)     2:55.07 (44.52)
  7 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:00.37 C      
                  43.29     1:28.90 (45.61)     2:14.70 (45.80)     3:00.37 (45.67)
  8 Breslin, Liam m           13 HCY-NJ                    NT    3:03.05 C      
                  42.57     1:28.75 (46.18)     2:18.64 (49.89)     3:03.05 (44.41)
  9 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA               3:06.29    3:05.36 C      
                  44.02     1:31.36 (47.34)     2:19.19 (47.83)     3:05.36 (46.17)
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           13 SUNY-MA              2:34.57Y   3:05.56 C      
                  44.22     1:31.36 (47.14)     2:21.15 (49.79)     3:05.56 (44.41)
 11 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA               3:05.22    3:06.29 C      
                  44.84     1:31.19 (46.35)     2:21.16 (49.97)     3:06.29 (45.13)
 12 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:13.52 C      
                  46.56     1:34.92 (48.36)     2:25.01 (50.09)     3:13.52 (48.51)
 
Event 9  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:07.43    8/4/2009 Corrie Clark, SSC-MA                       
                1:22.59  ZONE 10 Zone
                1:26.69  A
                1:29.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:33.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grier, Alexis R           16 Hershey-MA           1:18.30    1:19.75 ZONE   
                  37.49     1:19.75 (42.26)                                        
  2 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey-MA           1:19.56    1:20.85 ZONE   
                  39.24     1:20.85 (41.61)                                        
  3 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA               1:24.75    1:21.46 ZONE   
                  38.09     1:21.46 (43.37)                                        
  4 Jordan, Elizabeth A       18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.32    1:21.62 ZONE   
                  37.94     1:21.62 (43.68)                                        
  5 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Un-Ma-MA             1:17.77    1:21.82 ZONE   
                  39.13     1:21.82 (42.69)                                        
  6 Miller, Katelyn M         17 Hershey-MA           1:23.71    1:24.03 A      
                  40.49     1:24.03 (43.54)                                        
  7 VanKirk, Megan F          16 HCY-NJ               1:19.82    1:24.74 A      
                  39.13     1:24.74 (45.61)                                        
  8 Doss, Skyler N            18 Hershey-MA           1:16.87    1:26.80 JO     
                  40.83     1:26.80 (45.97)                                        
  9 Parrish, Janay E          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.61    1:27.11 JO     
                  40.49     1:27.11 (46.62)                                        
 10 Hahn, Kathryn C           17 HCY-NJ               1:25.99    1:29.57 JO     
                  42.24     1:29.57 (47.33)                                        
 11 DiFilippo, Nicole         15 SUNY-MA              1:14.00Y   1:29.66 JO     
                  43.53     1:29.66 (46.13)                                        
 12 Harney, Kate M            18 HCY-NJ               1:22.00    1:44.64 C      
                  50.16     1:44.64 (54.48)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              1:27.15    1:29.23 JO     
                  41.80     1:29.23 (47.43)                                        
  2 Osborne, Faith L          15 CCAC-MA              1:27.19    1:30.54 BB     
                  41.98     1:30.54 (48.56)                                        
  3 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:32.60    1:32.49 BB     
                  43.90     1:32.49 (48.59)                                        
  4 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       15 PAAC-MA              1:32.03    1:33.57 BB     
                  46.40     1:33.57 (47.17)                                        
  5 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA               1:33.14    1:34.27 C      
                  45.60     1:34.27 (48.67)                                        
  6 Rukstalis, Mae E          16 SUNY-MA              1:19.43Y   1:36.19 C      
                  45.51     1:36.19 (50.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Chyko, Kelsey             14 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:29.45 JO     
                  43.60     1:29.45 (45.85)                                        
  2 Loht, Claire F            17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:31.61 BB     
                  43.73     1:31.61 (47.88)                                        
  3 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:34.09 C      
                  44.56     1:34.09 (49.53)                                        
  4 Shaw, Emma                15 FCA-MA               1:36.11    1:35.30 C      
                  45.10     1:35.30 (50.20)                                        
  5 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               1:35.67    1:38.06 C      
                  45.86     1:38.06 (52.20)                                        
  6 Houghton, Alison B        15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:40.78 C      
                  47.00     1:40.78 (53.78)                                        
  7 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               1:37.97    1:41.07 C      
                  46.15     1:41.07 (54.92)                                        
  8 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:47.20 C      
                  49.35     1:47.20 (57.85)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:00.71    1/1/1996 Jeremy Linn, CPAC-MA                       
                1:14.09  ZONE 10 Zone
                1:19.69  A
                1:20.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:26.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            17 Hershey-MA           1:05.62    1:06.94 ZONE   
                  31.49     1:06.94 (35.45)                                        
  2 Stephens, Zach J          17 SUNY-MA              1:06.05    1:08.04 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:08.04 (35.78)                                        
  3 Marino, Scott W           20 NLAC-MA              1:05.63    1:10.05 ZONE   
                  33.33     1:10.05 (36.72)                                        
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 Hershey-MA           1:10.70    1:11.06 ZONE   
                  32.76     1:11.06 (38.30)                                        
  5 Lee, Will E               16 Hershey-MA           1:11.17    1:12.30 ZONE   
                  35.17     1:12.30 (37.13)                                        
  6 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 Hershey-MA           1:16.30    1:15.34 A      
                  35.66     1:15.34 (39.68)                                        
  7 DeLuce, Peter D           15 Hershey-MA           1:13.38    1:15.82 A      
                  34.96     1:15.82 (40.86)                                        
  8 Ceneviva, Nick E          16 Hershey-MA           1:14.55    1:17.11 A      
                  36.90     1:17.11 (40.21)                                        
  9 White, David M            19 HCY-NJ               1:08.82    1:17.12 A      
                  35.98     1:17.12 (41.14)                                        
 10 Fellin, Brian D           15 HCY-NJ               1:18.48    1:19.05 A      
                  36.48     1:19.05 (42.57)                                        
 11 Lee, John P               18 Hershey-MA           1:15.69    1:19.53 A      
                  37.30     1:19.53 (42.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Thatcher, Michael T       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:21.21    1:14.40 A      
                  34.90     1:14.40 (39.50)                                        
  2 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.25    1:21.15 BB     
                  37.85     1:21.15 (43.30)                                        
  3 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA               1:23.19    1:22.29 BB     
                  39.73     1:22.29 (42.56)                                        
  4 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA               1:26.34    1:23.42 BB     
                  39.20     1:23.42 (44.22)                                        
  5 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               1:25.65    1:26.86 C      
                  41.09     1:26.86 (45.77)                                        
  6 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               1:24.16    1:28.12 C      
                  40.93     1:28.12 (47.19)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:14.02 ZONE   
                  33.20     1:14.02 (40.82)                                        
  2 Stephens, Justin P        21 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:14.90 A      
                  35.50     1:14.90 (39.40)                                        
  3 Rosenberger, Andrew       15 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:16.64 A      
                  36.93     1:16.64 (39.71)                                        
  4 Logan, Ian T              17 Hershey-MA                NT    1:20.16 JO     
                  36.45     1:20.16 (43.71)                                        
  5 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA              1:31.00    1:20.56 JO     
                  38.97     1:20.56 (41.59)                                        
  6 Skelly, Sebastian         15 Hershey-MA           1:31.83    1:25.85 BB     
                  39.45     1:25.85 (46.40)                                        
  7 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.21    1:27.81 C      
                  40.72     1:27.81 (47.09)                                        
  8 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.43    1:27.84 C      
                  40.77     1:27.84 (47.07)                                        
  9 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA           1:34.25    1:28.23 C      
                  42.96     1:28.23 (45.27)                                        
 10 Thompson, Matt E          16 HCY-NJ               1:35.97    1:31.90 C      
                  43.08     1:31.90 (48.82)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:11.39   8/10/2009 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                1:24.19  ZONE 10 Zone
                1:28.99  A
                1:30.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:36.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA           1:23.01    1:23.34 ZONE   
                  39.38     1:23.34 (43.96)                                        
  2 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.19    1:24.32 A      
                  39.96     1:24.32 (44.36)                                        
  3 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.92    1:28.89 A      
                  41.28     1:28.89 (47.61)                                        
  4 Hynoski, Madison A        13 HCY-NJ               1:28.01    1:32.91 BB     
                  44.04     1:32.91 (48.87)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Curtin, Riley N           13 Hershey-MA           1:33.69    1:27.80 A      
                  41.97     1:27.80 (45.83)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.18    1:28.18 A      
                  42.81     1:28.18 (45.37)                                        
  3 Palaski, Margaux R        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.16    1:28.32 A      
                  43.33     1:28.32 (44.99)                                        
  4 Heintzelman, Madison T    13 CCAC-MA              1:30.46    1:28.93 A      
                  42.89     1:28.93 (46.04)                                        
  5 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               1:17.81Y   1:31.61 BB     
                  41.86     1:31.61 (49.75)                                        
  6 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              1:32.61    1:32.68 BB     
                  45.21     1:32.68 (47.47)                                        
  7 Thompson, Sophia C        13 HCY-NJ               1:34.33    1:32.75 BB     
                  45.03     1:32.75 (47.72)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.46    1:32.83 BB     
                  43.62     1:32.83 (49.21)                                        
  9 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.60    1:33.05 BB     
                  44.49     1:33.05 (48.56)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:24.80 A      
                  42.39     1:24.80 (42.41)                                        
  2 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:30.92 BB     
                  42.54     1:30.92 (48.38)                                        
  3 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:38.08    1:34.87 BB     
                  42.90     1:34.87 (51.97)                                        
  4 Schmittle, Emily A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.77    1:34.97 BB     
                  45.43     1:34.97 (49.54)                                        
  5 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:35.39 BB     
                  44.49     1:35.39 (50.90)                                        
  6 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:39.21    1:37.32 C      
                  47.50     1:37.32 (49.82)                                        
  7 Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA               1:41.92    1:38.05 C      
                  46.00     1:38.05 (52.05)                                        
  8 McCauslin, Taylor E       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:38.13 C      
                  47.39     1:38.13 (50.74)                                        
  9 McWhirter, Meg M          13 PAAC-MA              1:40.25    1:38.31 C      
                  47.22     1:38.31 (51.09)                                        
 10 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:38.79 C      
                  47.37     1:38.79 (51.42)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.56 C      
                  47.77     1:41.56 (53.79)                                        
 12 Weil, Rachel M            14 HCY-NJ               1:48.12    1:42.27 C      
                  49.07     1:42.27 (53.20)                                        
 13 Opromollo, Brianna M      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:42.30 C      
                  48.14     1:42.30 (54.16)                                        
 14 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:44.03 C      
                  50.62     1:44.03 (53.41)                                        
 15 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:43.89    1:44.17 C      
                  47.85     1:44.17 (56.32)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:58.77    1:50.63 C      
                  55.27     1:50.63 (55.36)                                        
 17 Umberger, Leah M          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:53.84 C      
                  53.87     1:53.84 (59.97)                                        
 18 Filipe, Bridget G         14 HCY-NJ               1:47.08    1:53.88 C      
                  54.85     1:53.88 (59.03)                                        
 19 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:58.88 C      
                  55.95   1:58.88 (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  55.72          DQ (56.90)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:06.56    1/1/1995 Kyle Salyards, LAC-MA                      
                1:18.59  ZONE 10 Zone
                1:21.29  A
                1:23.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:28.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stockett, Paul W          14 Un-Ma-MA             1:13.90    1:14.40 ZONE   
                  36.89     1:14.40 (37.51)                                        
  2 Wenner, Seth R            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.18    1:15.21 ZONE   
                  34.90     1:15.21 (40.31)                                        
  3 Apa, Sam S                14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:14.37    1:16.06 ZONE   
                  36.63     1:16.06 (39.43)                                        
  4 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               1:20.68    1:20.03 A      
                  38.01     1:20.03 (42.02)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA              1:12.35Y   1:23.53 JO     
                  39.40     1:23.53 (44.13)                                        
  2 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.79    1:26.77 BB     
                  43.17     1:26.77 (43.60)                                        
 -- Ceneviva, Zach J          13 Hershey-MA           1:25.50         DQ        
      False start
                  41.04          DQ (47.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Duck, Isaiah              14 Hershey-MA           1:33.76    1:25.39 BB     
                  40.95     1:25.39 (44.44)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 Hershey-MA           1:32.81    1:25.45 BB     
                  40.47     1:25.45 (44.98)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               1:33.30    1:26.76 BB     
                  42.02     1:26.76 (44.74)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               1:32.68    1:26.95 BB     
                  41.63     1:26.95 (45.32)                                        
  5 Drexler, Will H           13 Hershey-MA           1:34.31    1:27.89 BB     
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 Rally-MA             1:34.10    1:27.96 BB     
                  40.88     1:27.96 (47.08)                                        
  7 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.46    1:29.70 C      
                  42.83     1:29.70 (46.87)                                        
  8 Aharoni, Gal              13 FCA-MA               1:31.37    1:31.19 C      
                  42.53     1:31.19 (48.66)                                        
  9 Walters, Caleb M          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:31.24 C      
                  43.76     1:31.24 (47.48)                                        
 10 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA               1:31.81    1:32.19 C      
                  44.57     1:32.19 (47.62)                                        
 11 Lee, Peter S              13 Hershey-MA           1:35.15    1:33.65 C      
                  42.81     1:33.65 (50.84)                                        
 12 Clothier, Cristian F      13 FCA-MA               1:35.77    1:34.30 C      
                  44.58     1:34.30 (49.72)                                        
 13 Lin, Dustin C             13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:34.88 C      
                  45.88     1:34.88 (49.00)                                        
 14 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               1:36.15    1:35.35 C      
                  44.75     1:35.35 (50.60)                                        
 15 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA               1:46.67    1:36.43 C      
                  45.17     1:36.43 (51.26)                                        
 16 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:45.29 C      
                  50.55     1:45.29 (54.74)                                        
 -- Lacroix, Dylan M          14 CCAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.65          DQ (59.13)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:09.96   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, WSY-MA                      
                2:31.59  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:42.69  A
                2:44.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:56.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Leah N          20 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:09.96    2:16.43 ZONE   
                  31.16     1:05.46 (34.30)     1:41.06 (35.60)     2:16.43 (35.37)
  2 Young, Alex E             20 NLAC-MA              2:21.38    2:20.27 ZONE   
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:43.55 (36.53)     2:20.27 (36.72)
  3 Nolan, Katie M            18 Hershey-MA           2:14.63    2:25.57 ZONE   
                  32.90     1:09.41 (36.51)     1:47.80 (38.39)     2:25.57 (37.77)
  4 Modglin, Amy L            19 NLAC-MA              2:25.52    2:25.78 ZONE   
                  33.02     1:08.96 (35.94)     1:47.92 (38.96)     2:25.78 (37.86)
  5 Skelos, Daphne F          22 Un-Ma-MA             2:30.26    2:26.17 ZONE   
                  32.96     1:09.06 (36.10)     1:48.01 (38.95)     2:26.17 (38.16)
  6 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey-MA           2:26.11    2:27.50 ZONE   
                  32.25     1:10.06 (37.81)     1:48.00 (37.94)     2:27.50 (39.50)
  7 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA              2:24.75    2:33.68 A      
                  33.87     1:11.35 (37.48)     1:52.70 (41.35)     2:33.68 (40.98)
  8 Dvoryak, Kelly N          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:31.92    2:34.24 A      
                  33.87     1:12.13 (38.26)     1:52.81 (40.68)     2:34.24 (41.43)
  9 Mancuso, Fiona M          17 Hershey-MA           2:25.36    2:38.90 A      
                  33.57     1:12.47 (38.90)     1:54.20 (41.73)     2:38.90 (44.70)
 10 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 Hershey-MA           2:37.13    2:39.75 A      
                  35.18     1:14.86 (39.68)     1:57.69 (42.83)     2:39.75 (42.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               2:49.31    2:45.88 BB     
                  36.99     1:18.64 (41.65)     2:02.85 (44.21)     2:45.88 (43.03)
  2 Miller, Kelly M           16 SCAY-MA              2:46.22    2:49.34 BB     
                  36.19     1:20.20 (44.01)     2:04.45 (44.25)     2:49.34 (44.89)
  3 Farrell, Lauren M         17 HCY-NJ               2:55.32    3:05.97 C      
                  39.11     1:25.29 (46.18)     2:13.83 (48.54)     3:05.97 (52.14)
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey-MA                NT    2:33.99 A      
                  33.34     1:10.43 (37.09)     1:51.07 (40.64)     2:33.99 (42.92)
  2 Snyder, Rose R            20 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:39.00 A      
                  34.64     1:12.40 (37.76)     1:55.43 (43.03)     2:39.00 (43.57)
  3 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:59.37    2:47.77 BB     
                  36.99     1:17.85 (40.86)     2:03.57 (45.72)     2:47.77 (44.20)
  4 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA                    NT    2:51.95 BB     
                  35.39     1:17.78 (42.39)     2:05.27 (47.49)     2:51.95 (46.68)
  5 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA               3:04.57    3:02.63 C      
                  39.97     1:27.18 (47.21)     2:15.03 (47.85)     3:02.63 (47.60)
  6 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:05.72 C      
                  38.55     1:24.37 (45.82)     2:16.26 (51.89)     3:05.72 (49.46)
  7 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:13.20 C      
                  37.96     1:22.28 (44.32)     2:15.31 (53.03)     3:13.20 (57.89)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:58.25   8/23/2001 Andrew Mahaney, ATAC-MA                    
                2:21.29  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:30.59  A
                2:32.19  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:43.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bushman, Luke T           19 NLAC-MA              2:04.88    2:08.00 ZONE   
                  28.64     1:00.86 (32.22)     1:33.88 (33.02)     2:08.00 (34.12)
  2 Wakeley, Josh D           20 NLAC-MA              2:06.07    2:10.15 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:03.44 (33.47)     1:37.53 (34.09)     2:10.15 (32.62)
  3 Mancuso, Philip C         15 Hershey-MA           2:11.25    2:14.80 ZONE   
                  29.04     1:03.14 (34.10)     1:38.04 (34.90)     2:14.80 (36.76)
  4 Zierenberg, Jack E        21 NLAC-MA              2:09.24    2:16.88 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:04.49 (34.07)     1:40.11 (35.62)     2:16.88 (36.77)
  5 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 Hershey-MA           2:26.81    2:18.70 ZONE   
                  31.68     1:06.52 (34.84)     1:42.55 (36.03)     2:18.70 (36.15)
  6 Grier, Sean P             18 Hershey-MA           2:09.70    2:20.62 ZONE   
                  31.24     1:06.17 (34.93)     1:43.65 (37.48)     2:20.62 (36.97)
  7 LaCroce, Michael V        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.25    2:29.17 A      
                  32.96     1:10.40 (37.44)     1:49.61 (39.21)     2:29.17 (39.56)
BB - Division  
  1 Trimmer, Luke T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:38.96    2:20.00 ZONE   
                  31.32     1:06.42 (35.10)     1:42.99 (36.57)     2:20.00 (37.01)
  2 Lee, Will E               16 Hershey-MA           2:37.96    2:27.09 A      
                  31.86     1:09.09 (37.23)     1:48.77 (39.68)     2:27.09 (38.32)
  3 Logan, Ian T              17 Hershey-MA           2:30.79    2:30.99 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.02 (36.83)     1:50.76 (40.74)     2:30.99 (40.23)
  4 Long, Tyler M             18 SUNY-MA              2:33.95    2:39.64 BB     
                  32.49     1:10.72 (38.23)     1:52.95 (42.23)     2:39.64 (46.69)
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:24.53 A      
                  30.98     1:06.91 (35.93)     1:45.68 (38.77)     2:24.53 (38.85)
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           15 Hershey-MA           2:46.03    2:27.71 A      
                  32.90     1:10.56 (37.66)     1:49.95 (39.39)     2:27.71 (37.76)
  3 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        17 Albright-MA               NT    2:28.69 A      
                  33.01     1:08.90 (35.89)     1:48.61 (39.71)     2:28.69 (40.08)
  4 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA               3:00.97    3:08.47 C      
                  37.58     1:27.41 (49.83)     2:18.17 (50.76)     3:08.47 (50.30)
  5 Skelly, Sebastian         15 Hershey-MA                NT    3:20.32 C      
                  39.90     1:31.29 (51.39)     2:26.93 (55.64)     3:20.32 (53.39)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:12.08    1/1/1984 Erika Hansen, GAAC-MA                      
                2:37.39  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:48.29  A
                2:49.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:02.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA           2:23.03    2:27.06 ZONE   
                  31.92     1:06.96 (35.04)     1:45.20 (38.24)     2:27.06 (41.86)
  2 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA           2:36.89    2:29.16 ZONE   
                  33.56     1:10.88 (37.32)     1:50.34 (39.46)     2:29.16 (38.82)
  3 Broschard, Gabi W         13 Hershey-MA           2:45.21    2:37.06 ZONE   
                  34.55     1:14.00 (39.45)     1:55.15 (41.15)     2:37.06 (41.91)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               2:47.10    2:46.39 A      
                  37.15     1:17.93 (40.78)     2:03.09 (45.16)     2:46.39 (43.30)
  5 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              2:47.31    2:52.87 BB     
                  35.90     1:19.03 (43.13)     2:04.74 (45.71)     2:52.87 (48.13)
BB - Division  
  1 Russo, Maria E            13 HCY-NJ               2:48.75    2:46.52 A      
                  38.25     1:20.01 (41.76)     2:03.91 (43.90)     2:46.52 (42.61)
  2 Moran, Kelly E            14 HCY-NJ               2:52.76    2:58.93 BB     
                  38.87     1:24.52 (45.65)     2:11.99 (47.47)     2:58.93 (46.94)
  3 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.61    3:02.61 C      
                  40.35     1:25.94 (45.59)     2:14.42 (48.48)     3:02.61 (48.19)
C - Division  
  1 Schmittle, Emily A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:49.35 JO     
                  36.96     1:20.41 (43.45)     2:05.42 (45.01)     2:49.35 (43.93)
  2 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:11.62 C      
                  38.30     1:25.89 (47.59)     2:18.74 (52.85)     3:11.62 (52.88)
  3 Opromollo, Brianna M      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:16.05 C      
                  41.99     1:31.17 (49.18)     2:24.49 (53.32)     3:16.05 (51.56)
  4 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:44.14 C      
                  45.20     1:39.27 (54.07)   2:43.95 (1:04.68)   3:44.14 (1:00.19)
 -- Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.76     1:33.00 (52.24)   2:36.24 (1:03.24)          DQ (59.10)
 -- Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:07.70   7/13/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA                    
                2:30.69  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:38.79  A
                2:41.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:51.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.58    2:45.46 BB     
                  35.52     1:17.44 (41.92)     2:02.05 (44.61)     2:45.46 (43.41)
C - Division  
  1 Walters, Caleb M          13 Hershey-MA           2:55.65    2:44.94 BB     
                  37.12     1:19.10 (41.98)     2:02.92 (43.82)     2:44.94 (42.02)
 
Event 17  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 56.05   7/31/2007 Katharine Riefenstahl, GAAC-MA               
              1:04.09  ZONE 10 Zone
              1:08.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:08.59  A
              1:14.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Kelly L           23 NLAC-MA                59.71      58.95 ZONE   
                  28.74       58.95 (30.21)                                        
  2 Palser, Sam L             20 NLAC-MA                58.60    1:00.21 ZONE   
                  28.80     1:00.21 (31.41)                                        
  3 Modglin, Amy L            19 NLAC-MA                59.98    1:00.47 ZONE   
                  30.00     1:00.47 (30.47)                                        
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.86    1:00.98 ZONE   
                  29.51     1:00.98 (31.47)                                        
  5 Boyle, Kaeley K           21 Un-Ma-MA               59.06    1:01.10 ZONE   
                  29.09     1:01.10 (32.01)                                        
  6 Loht, Claire F            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.75    1:01.22 ZONE   
                  29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)                                        
  7 Maurer, Steff M           15 Hershey-MA             59.84    1:02.31 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:02.31 (31.89)                                        
  8 Miller, Katelyn M         17 Hershey-MA           1:00.09    1:02.50 ZONE   
                  30.40     1:02.50 (32.10)                                        
  9 Nolan, Katie M            18 Hershey-MA             57.69    1:02.96 ZONE   
                  30.30     1:02.96 (32.66)                                        
 10 Snyder, Rose R            20 Un-Ma-MA             1:02.89    1:02.99 ZONE   
                  30.70     1:02.99 (32.29)                                        
 10 Skelos, Daphne F          22 Un-Ma-MA             1:02.96    1:02.99 ZONE   
                  31.04     1:02.99 (31.95)                                        
 12 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA              1:05.14    1:03.05 ZONE   
                  29.87     1:03.05 (33.18)                                        
 13 Smart, Lauren C           21 NLAC-MA              1:02.40    1:03.34 ZONE   
                  30.91     1:03.34 (32.43)                                        
 14 Jordan, Elizabeth A       18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.11    1:03.85 ZONE   
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)                                        
 15 Saloky, Katie L           15 CCAC-MA              1:04.70    1:04.74 JO     
                  31.48     1:04.74 (33.26)                                        
 16 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey-MA           1:03.37    1:04.95 JO     
 17 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA              1:03.59    1:05.26 JO     
                  32.35     1:05.26 (32.91)                                        
 18 Liedholm, Brittany M      16 Hershey-MA           1:04.33    1:05.29 JO     
                  31.95     1:05.29 (33.34)                                        
 19 Taddeo, Marisa            18 Un-Ma-MA             1:03.50    1:05.36 JO     
                  30.37     1:05.36 (34.99)                                        
 20 VanKirk, Megan F          16 HCY-NJ               1:04.75    1:05.58 JO     
                  31.25     1:05.58 (34.33)                                        
 21 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.03    1:05.65 JO     
                  32.35     1:05.65 (33.30)                                        
 22 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:07.74    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)                                        
 23 Harney, Kate M            18 HCY-NJ               1:06.00    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.00 (34.06)                                        
 24 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA               1:05.04    1:07.51 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.51 (35.08)                                        
 25 Farrell, Lauren M         17 HCY-NJ               1:06.72    1:08.27 A      
                  32.62     1:08.27 (35.65)                                        
 26 Hwang, Kim J              16 HCY-NJ               1:07.90    1:09.71 BB     
                  33.00     1:09.71 (36.71)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.11    1:08.38 A      
                  32.73     1:08.38 (35.65)                                        
  2 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               1:10.71    1:10.48 BB     
                  33.42     1:10.48 (37.06)                                        
  3 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA               1:13.21    1:10.67 BB     
                  32.91     1:10.67 (37.76)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA               1:10.42    1:11.06 BB     
                  35.14     1:11.06 (35.92)                                        
  5 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               1:10.59    1:11.28 BB     
                  34.82     1:11.28 (36.46)                                        
  6 Hahn, Kathryn C           17 HCY-NJ               1:11.44    1:11.70 BB     
                  34.94     1:11.70 (36.76)                                        
  7 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA             1:03.29Y   1:12.13 BB     
                  33.95     1:12.13 (38.18)                                        
  8 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA               1:11.49    1:12.38 BB     
                  34.07     1:12.38 (38.31)                                        
  9 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               1:10.02    1:12.59 BB     
                  35.54     1:12.59 (37.05)                                        
 10 Clement, Sahara A         15 FCA-MA               1:10.52    1:13.85 BB     
                  35.30     1:13.85 (38.55)                                        
 11 Rukstalis, Mae E          16 SUNY-MA              1:01.78Y   1:14.63 C      
                  36.35     1:14.63 (38.28)                                        
 12 Palaski, Abigail E        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.37    1:15.51 C      
                  35.66     1:15.51 (39.85)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Leah N          20 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:00.05 ZONE   
                  29.04     1:00.05 (31.01)                                        
  2 Cole, Lexi B              17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:07.47 JO     
                  32.38     1:07.47 (35.09)                                        
  3 DiFilippo, Nicole         15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:12.44 BB     
                  35.18     1:12.44 (37.26)                                        
  4 DiFilippo, Stephanie M    16 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:12.55 BB     
  5 Beck, Kendall             15 MARA-MA                   NT    1:13.03 BB     
                  33.81     1:13.03 (39.22)                                        
  6 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:13.69 BB     
                  34.83     1:13.69 (38.86)                                        
  7 Houghton, Alison B        15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:15.68 C      
                  35.37     1:15.68 (40.31)                                        
  8 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA               1:19.26    1:18.00 C      
                  37.42     1:18.00 (40.58)                                        
  9 Shaw, Emma                15 FCA-MA               1:17.59    1:18.38 C      
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 50.24    7/7/2009 Brian Alden, PSU-MA                          
                58.29  ZONE 10 Zone
              1:03.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alden, Brian A            20 NLAC-MA                50.24      52.25 ZONE   
                  25.08       52.25 (27.17)                                        
  2 Nolan, David J            17 Hershey-MA             54.10      52.87 ZONE   
                  25.72       52.87 (27.15)                                        
  3 Stewart, Justin J         16 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.25      55.35 ZONE   
                  26.34       55.35 (29.01)                                        
  4 Grier, Sean P             18 Hershey-MA             56.51      55.46 ZONE   
                  26.67       55.46 (28.79)                                        
  5 Austin, John W            21 NLAC-MA                53.97      55.51 ZONE   
                  26.19       55.51 (29.32)                                        
  6 Maurer, Rob K             19 Hershey-MA             56.52      57.12 ZONE   
                  27.27       57.12 (29.85)                                        
  7 Mancuso, Philip C         15 Hershey-MA             58.21      58.11 ZONE   
                  28.55       58.11 (29.56)                                        
  8 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA             59.30      58.15 ZONE   
                  27.76       58.15 (30.39)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Grant W         19 Un-Ma-MA               55.21      58.43 JO     
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)                                        
 10 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey-MA             56.45      58.56 JO     
                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)                                        
 11 Armstrong, John R         19 FCA-MA                 55.43      58.72 JO     
                  28.46       58.72 (30.26)                                        
 12 McMillin, Steve J         20 Un-Ma-MA               57.50      58.89 JO     
                  28.60       58.89 (30.29)                                        
 13 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               1:00.16      58.92 JO     
                  28.57       58.92 (30.35)                                        
 14 DeLuce, Peter D           15 Hershey-MA             59.93      59.23 JO     
                  28.61       59.23 (30.62)                                        
 15 Gardner, Chris P          15 CDEL-MA              1:02.85    1:00.19 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.19 (31.49)                                        
 16 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.98    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.31 (31.22)                                        
 17 White, David M            19 HCY-NJ                 56.28    1:00.64 JO     
                  28.10     1:00.64 (32.54)                                        
 18 Gogola, Andrew            19 FCA-MA                 57.86    1:00.86 JO     
                  29.30     1:00.86 (31.56)                                        
 19 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        17 Albright-MA            59.03    1:00.90 JO     
                  30.01     1:00.90 (30.89)                                        
 20 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 Hershey-MA             59.76    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.03 (31.99)                                        
 21 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.84    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.25 (31.75)                                        
 22 LaCroce, Michael V        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.49    1:01.93 JO     
                  30.66     1:01.93 (31.27)                                        
 23 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA               1:02.05    1:02.30 JO     
                  31.01     1:02.30 (31.29)                                        
 24 Fellin, Brian D           15 HCY-NJ               1:02.03    1:02.55 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.55 (32.98)                                        
 25 Faulstick, Shaun S        17 Hershey-MA             59.33    1:02.89 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.89 (32.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           15 Hershey-MA           1:04.59      59.63 JO     
                  28.99       59.63 (30.64)                                        
  2 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               1:04.03    1:03.71 BB     
                  30.82     1:03.71 (32.89)                                        
  3 Thompson, Matt E          16 HCY-NJ               1:03.85    1:03.97 BB     
                  29.96     1:03.97 (34.01)                                        
  4 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA           1:05.40    1:04.10 BB     
                  30.36     1:04.10 (33.74)                                        
  5 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA               1:07.32    1:04.18 BB     
                  30.70     1:04.18 (33.48)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Nick E          16 Hershey-MA           1:04.73    1:04.55 BB     
                  30.66     1:04.55 (33.89)                                        
  7 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.42    1:05.55 BB     
                  31.19     1:05.55 (34.36)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      56.39 ZONE   
                  26.58       56.39 (29.81)                                        
  2 Bugby, Eric C             26 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      57.50 ZONE   
                  27.89       57.50 (29.61)                                        
  3 Hong, Jeff                15 HCY-NJ               1:12.50    1:03.74 BB     
                  31.17     1:03.74 (32.57)                                        
  4 Hughes, Nathan T          15 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:03.79 BB     
                  30.42     1:03.79 (33.37)                                        
  5 Skelly, Sebastian         15 Hershey-MA           1:11.75    1:06.29 BB     
                  31.63     1:06.29 (34.66)                                        
  6 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA               1:13.94    1:18.28 C      
                  36.15     1:18.28 (42.13)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 56.61    1/1/1986 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                      
              1:04.09  ZONE 10 Zone
              1:09.29  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:10.39  A
              1:16.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA             59.23    1:00.61 ZONE   
                  29.56     1:00.61 (31.05)                                        
  2 Gasparini, Anna M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.41    1:02.42 ZONE   
                  29.89     1:02.42 (32.53)                                        
  3 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.30    1:04.43 JO     
                  30.49     1:04.43 (33.94)                                        
  4 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               1:06.88    1:06.15 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.15 (34.33)                                        
  5 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.13    1:06.37 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.37 (34.19)                                        
  6 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               1:05.72    1:06.42 JO     
                  32.57     1:06.42 (33.85)                                        
  7 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 Hershey-MA           1:07.55    1:06.48 JO     
                  31.90     1:06.48 (34.58)                                        
  8 Dodge, Megan J            14 HCY-NJ               1:10.10    1:06.83 JO     
                  32.70     1:06.83 (34.13)                                        
  9 Schmittle, Emily A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.88    1:06.89 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.89 (35.21)                                        
 10 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA           1:05.09    1:06.90 JO     
                  32.64     1:06.90 (34.26)                                        
 11 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.94    1:07.83 JO     
                  32.91     1:07.83 (34.92)                                        
 12 Foley, Caitlin M          13 SUNY-MA              1:09.47    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)                                        
 13 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.10    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)                                        
 14 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.16    1:07.98 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.98 (35.98)                                        
 15 Chyko, Kelsey             14 CCAC-MA              1:08.44    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.46     1:08.54 (35.08)                                        
 16 Young, Jenny S            13 Hershey-MA           1:09.45    1:08.65 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.65 (35.77)                                        
 17 Sengupta, Tonoya          13 CCAC-MA              1:08.93    1:10.75 BB     
                  33.27     1:10.75 (37.48)                                        
 18 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:09.08    1:11.42 BB     
                  33.83     1:11.42 (37.59)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Heintzelman, Madison T    13 CCAC-MA              1:12.08    1:09.14 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.14 (35.27)                                        
  2 Hynoski, Madison A        13 HCY-NJ               1:11.04    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.29 (35.72)                                        
  3 Lombardo, Jessica B       13 HCY-NJ               1:11.89    1:10.34 A      
                  34.24     1:10.34 (36.10)                                        
  4 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              1:10.96    1:10.41 BB     
                  33.10     1:10.41 (37.31)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.30    1:10.51 BB     
                  33.65     1:10.51 (36.86)                                        
  6 Russo, Maria E            13 HCY-NJ               1:12.02    1:10.69 BB     
                  34.50     1:10.69 (36.19)                                        
  7 VanKirk, Lindsey M        14 HCY-NJ               1:14.07    1:10.99 BB     
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)                                        
  8 Thompson, Sophia C        13 HCY-NJ               1:13.99    1:11.29 BB     
                  34.67     1:11.29 (36.62)                                        
  9 Palaski, Margaux R        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.57    1:12.47 BB     
                  34.48     1:12.47 (37.99)                                        
 10 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.86    1:12.85 BB     
                  34.53     1:12.85 (38.32)                                        
 11 Subramaniam, Suche S      14 HCY-NJ               1:12.20    1:13.43 BB     
                  34.54     1:13.43 (38.89)                                        
 12 Moran, Kelly E            14 HCY-NJ               1:12.49    1:14.00 BB     
                  36.54     1:14.00 (37.46)                                        
 13 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.90    1:14.70 BB     
                  35.70     1:14.70 (39.00)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.56    1:17.05 C      
                  37.60     1:17.05 (39.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:09.30 A      
                  33.34     1:09.30 (35.96)                                        
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.13    1:11.70 BB     
                  34.55     1:11.70 (37.15)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:12.76 BB     
                  34.36     1:12.76 (38.40)                                        
  4 McCauslin, Taylor E       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:13.18 BB     
                  35.17     1:13.18 (38.01)                                        
  5 Curtin, Riley N           13 Hershey-MA           1:23.19    1:14.48 BB     
                  36.06     1:14.48 (38.42)                                        
  6 Weil, Rachel M            14 HCY-NJ               1:16.83    1:14.97 BB     
                  35.90     1:14.97 (39.07)                                        
  7 Cameron, Masha P          14 Hershey-MA           1:22.99    1:15.66 BB     
                  36.56     1:15.66 (39.10)                                        
  8 Opromollo, Brianna M      14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:15.83 BB     
                  36.67     1:15.83 (39.16)                                        
  9 Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA               1:23.48    1:16.97 C      
                  36.74     1:16.97 (40.23)                                        
 10 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:20.19 C      
                  38.26     1:20.19 (41.93)                                        
 11 Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 Hershey-MA           1:20.10    1:21.90 C      
                  38.72     1:21.90 (43.18)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:22.66    1:22.06 C      
                  38.35     1:22.06 (43.71)                                        
 13 Weller, Kari A            13 SUNY-MA              1:10.08Y   1:24.10 C      
                  37.54     1:24.10 (46.56)                                        
 14 Umberger, Leah M          13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:26.88 C      
                  39.93     1:26.88 (46.95)                                        
 15 Filipe, Bridget G         14 HCY-NJ               1:21.91    1:32.88 C      
                  43.91     1:32.88 (48.97)                                        
 16 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:48.37 C      
                  49.13     1:48.37 (59.24)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 54.25    1/1/1999 Cameron Hollinger, LAC-MA                    
              1:00.09  ZONE 10 Zone
              1:05.99  A
              1:06.39  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:11.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.84      57.58 ZONE   
                  27.94       57.58 (29.64)                                        
  2 Wenner, Seth R            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.67      57.64 ZONE   
                  26.75       57.64 (30.89)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          14 Hershey-MA           1:02.42    1:00.78 A      
                  28.98     1:00.78 (31.80)                                        
  4 Stockett, Paul W          14 Un-Ma-MA             1:01.03    1:03.50 A      
                  30.69     1:03.50 (32.81)                                        
  5 Apa, Sam S                14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.85    1:03.89 A      
                  30.86     1:03.89 (33.03)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 Rally-MA             1:05.44    1:04.73 A      
                  30.82     1:04.73 (33.91)                                        
  7 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.71    1:04.85 A      
                  31.14     1:04.85 (33.71)                                        
  8 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               1:04.85    1:05.73 A      
                  30.85     1:05.73 (34.88)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               1:04.01    1:07.35 BB     
                  32.26     1:07.35 (35.09)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               1:06.17    1:04.92 A      
                  31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)                                        
  2 Huey, Erik C              14 HCY-NJ               1:08.01    1:05.58 A      
                  31.70     1:05.58 (33.88)                                        
  3 Drexler, Will H           13 Hershey-MA           1:08.06    1:05.74 A      
                  31.45     1:05.74 (34.29)                                        
  4 Hagan, Josh T             13 Hershey-MA           1:06.44    1:06.71 BB     
                  32.23     1:06.71 (34.48)                                        
  5 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.15    1:06.89 BB     
                  32.24     1:06.89 (34.65)                                        
  6 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               1:09.19    1:07.35 BB     
                  32.86     1:07.35 (34.49)                                        
  7 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA               1:07.61    1:07.77 BB     
                  32.45     1:07.77 (35.32)                                        
  8 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 Hershey-MA           1:10.60    1:08.59 BB     
  9 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA               1:10.01    1:08.78 BB     
                  33.91     1:08.78 (34.87)                                        
 10 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA               1:10.15    1:10.58 BB     
                  34.92     1:10.58 (35.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:06.91 BB     
                  30.62     1:06.91 (36.29)                                        
  2 Duck, Isaiah              14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:10.79 BB     
                  33.94     1:10.79 (36.85)                                        
  3 Clothier, Cristian F      13 FCA-MA               1:14.15    1:10.80 BB     
                  34.09     1:10.80 (36.71)                                        
  4 Breslin, Liam m           13 HCY-NJ                    NT    1:12.41 C      
                  35.28     1:12.41 (37.13)                                        
  5 Ruddle, Trevor G          13 Hershey-MA           1:13.38    1:12.81 C      
                  34.70     1:12.81 (38.11)                                        
  6 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA               1:23.36    1:13.23 C      
                  36.19     1:13.23 (37.04)                                        
  7 Aharoni, Gal              13 FCA-MA               1:19.15    1:16.12 C      
  8 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA               1:15.50    1:16.63 C      
                  37.84     1:16.63 (38.79)                                        
  9 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:17.86 C      
                  37.81     1:17.86 (40.05)                                        
 10 Lacroix, Dylan M          14 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:18.29 C      
                  35.68     1:18.29 (42.61)                                        
 11 Lin, Dustin C             13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:18.59 C      
                  38.55     1:18.59 (40.04)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:13.97   6/29/2008 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                2:35.89  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:46.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:47.29  A
                3:01.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Leah N          20 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:16.33    2:22.20 ZONE   
                  30.60     1:07.53 (36.93)     1:50.36 (42.83)     2:22.20 (31.84)
  2 Nelson, Kelly L           23 NLAC-MA              2:21.40    2:22.35 ZONE   
                  30.29     1:06.90 (36.61)     1:50.56 (43.66)     2:22.35 (31.79)
  3 Modglin, Amy L            19 NLAC-MA              2:20.62    2:23.94 ZONE   
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:51.29 (43.98)     2:23.94 (32.65)
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.79    2:30.88 ZONE   
                  32.73     1:10.76 (38.03)     1:57.62 (46.86)     2:30.88 (33.26)
  5 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey-MA           2:38.14    2:34.03 ZONE   
                  32.67     1:13.00 (40.33)     2:00.00 (47.00)     2:34.03 (34.03)
  6 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA              2:29.56    2:37.11 JO     
                  32.96     1:14.35 (41.39)     2:02.02 (47.67)     2:37.11 (35.09)
  7 Grier, Alexis R           16 Hershey-MA           2:32.66    2:37.14 JO     
                  33.66     1:15.73 (42.07)     2:01.90 (46.17)     2:37.14 (35.24)
  8 Dvoryak, Kelly N          17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:37.56    2:37.55 JO     
                  33.47     1:14.07 (40.60)     2:01.89 (47.82)     2:37.55 (35.66)
  9 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey-MA           2:35.58    2:37.63 JO     
                  32.87     1:14.78 (41.91)     2:04.02 (49.24)     2:37.63 (33.61)
 10 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey-MA           2:38.54    2:38.20 JO     
                  34.93     1:18.23 (43.30)     2:01.12 (42.89)     2:38.20 (37.08)
 11 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA              2:20.08Y   2:39.34 JO     
                  32.62     1:12.84 (40.22)     2:03.09 (50.25)     2:39.34 (36.25)
 12 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Un-Ma-MA             2:35.28    2:39.47 JO     
                  33.90     1:18.52 (44.62)     2:02.98 (44.46)     2:39.47 (36.49)
 13 VanKirk, Megan F          16 HCY-NJ               2:35.65    2:41.38 JO     
                  35.10     1:19.69 (44.59)     2:05.04 (45.35)     2:41.38 (36.34)
 14 Doss, Skyler N            18 Hershey-MA           2:35.63    2:41.48 JO     
                  35.40     1:18.59 (43.19)     2:05.54 (46.95)     2:41.48 (35.94)
 15 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:40.41    2:45.01 JO     
 16 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               2:43.68    2:45.04 JO     
                  35.23     1:18.72 (43.49)     2:07.20 (48.48)     2:45.04 (37.84)
 17 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:45.48    2:45.24 JO     
                  34.40     1:16.87 (42.47)     2:07.60 (50.73)     2:45.24 (37.64)
 18 Hahn, Kathryn C           17 HCY-NJ               2:44.99    2:51.20 BB     
                  36.97     1:20.68 (43.71)     2:11.60 (50.92)     2:51.20 (39.60)
 19 Harney, Kate M            18 HCY-NJ               2:45.00    3:07.83 C      
                  37.28     1:27.19 (49.91)   2:27.94 (1:00.75)     3:07.83 (39.89)
BB - Division  
  1 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA               2:54.27    2:44.03 JO     
                  33.75     1:19.35 (45.60)     2:03.75 (44.40)     2:44.03 (40.28)
  2 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA               2:50.90    2:47.49 BB     
                  39.50     1:22.77 (43.27)     2:12.54 (49.77)     2:47.49 (34.95)
  3 Liedholm, Brittany M      16 Hershey-MA           2:50.60    2:48.97 BB     
                  35.85     1:19.78 (43.93)     2:11.49 (51.71)     2:48.97 (37.48)
  4 Hwang, Kim J              16 HCY-NJ               2:51.00    2:50.06 BB     
                  37.44     1:19.83 (42.39)     2:11.27 (51.44)     2:50.06 (38.79)
  5 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       15 PAAC-MA              2:57.67    2:55.32 BB     
                  44.19     1:25.99 (41.80)     2:18.22 (52.23)     2:55.32 (37.10)
  6 Parrish, Janay E          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:54.25    2:57.02 BB     
                  40.43     1:28.45 (48.02)     2:15.02 (46.57)     2:57.02 (42.00)
  7 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               2:52.95    3:00.32 BB     
                  38.96     1:22.90 (43.94)     2:19.62 (56.72)     3:00.32 (40.70)
  8 Farrell, Lauren M         17 HCY-NJ               2:53.95    3:01.72 C      
                  35.52     1:22.26 (46.74)     2:19.21 (56.95)     3:01.72 (42.51)
  9 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA               2:57.70    3:06.54 C      
                  39.96     1:30.27 (50.31)     2:24.76 (54.49)     3:06.54 (41.78)
 10 Klaczak, Angela M         19 PACS-MA              3:00.06    3:11.61 C      
                  42.47     1:29.11 (46.64)     2:25.20 (56.09)     3:11.61 (46.41)
C - Division  
  1 Saloky, Katie L           15 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:43.20 JO     
                  33.12     1:16.56 (43.44)     2:07.14 (50.58)     2:43.20 (36.06)
  2 Jordan, Elizabeth A       18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:44.11 JO     
                  34.30     1:18.76 (44.46)     2:04.98 (46.22)     2:44.11 (39.13)
  3 Osborne, Faith L          15 CCAC-MA              3:02.49    2:56.01 BB     
                  38.87     1:23.77 (44.90)     2:13.35 (49.58)     2:56.01 (42.66)
  4 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               3:02.04    2:56.58 BB     
                  39.41     1:23.57 (44.16)     2:18.49 (54.92)     2:56.58 (38.09)
  5 Shaw, Emma                15 FCA-MA               3:01.67    3:00.60 BB     
                  38.68     1:27.44 (48.76)     2:18.66 (51.22)     3:00.60 (41.94)
  6 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:07.35 C      
                  39.46     1:27.65 (48.19)     2:24.67 (57.02)     3:07.35 (42.68)
  7 Clement, Sahara A         15 FCA-MA               3:03.99    3:07.48 C      
                  44.73     1:30.19 (45.46)   2:31.05 (1:00.86)     3:07.48 (36.43)
  8 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    3:09.68 C      
                  43.01     1:31.18 (48.17)     2:30.59 (59.41)     3:09.68 (39.09)
  9 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA               3:12.19    3:11.05 C      
                  42.82     1:32.09 (49.27)     2:29.59 (57.50)     3:11.05 (41.46)
 10 Palaski, Abigail E        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:17.63    3:16.90 C      
                  43.29     1:33.33 (50.04)   2:35.72 (1:02.39)     3:16.90 (41.18)
 -- Houghton, Alison B        15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.87     1:39.92 (55.05)     2:36.57 (56.65)          DQ (43.71)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:00.11    1/1/1988 Dave Wharton, FOX-MA                       
                2:24.59  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:35.89  A
                2:37.19  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:48.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maurer, Tim C             17 Hershey-MA           2:16.00    2:13.58 ZONE   
                  29.27     1:02.37 (33.10)     1:43.37 (41.00)     2:13.58 (30.21)
  2 Bushman, Luke T           19 NLAC-MA              2:13.50    2:13.76 ZONE   
                  28.77     1:02.89 (34.12)     1:43.59 (40.70)     2:13.76 (30.17)
  3 Marino, Scott W           20 NLAC-MA              2:07.02    2:15.85 ZONE   
                  28.36     1:03.09 (34.73)     1:43.45 (40.36)     2:15.85 (32.40)
  4 Gomez, Jeff F             19 Un-Ma-MA             2:13.14    2:17.07 ZONE   
                  29.27     1:02.70 (33.43)     1:45.76 (43.06)     2:17.07 (31.31)
  5 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           2:21.17    2:22.71 ZONE   
                  30.57     1:10.85 (40.28)     1:49.90 (39.05)     2:22.71 (32.81)
  6 Doss, Austin D            15 Hershey-MA           2:20.64    2:23.48 ZONE   
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)     1:51.99 (46.16)     2:23.48 (31.49)
  7 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey-MA           2:27.33    2:23.86 ZONE   
                  29.62     1:07.63 (38.01)     1:51.01 (43.38)     2:23.86 (32.85)
  8 DeLuce, Peter D           15 Hershey-MA           2:26.48    2:27.95 A      
                  32.44     1:10.81 (38.37)     1:52.97 (42.16)     2:27.95 (34.98)
  9 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 Hershey-MA           2:31.71    2:28.14 A      
                  30.01     1:09.04 (39.03)     1:52.46 (43.42)     2:28.14 (35.68)
 10 Gardner, Chris P          15 CDEL-MA              2:31.13    2:32.91 A      
                  33.50     1:09.50 (36.00)     1:57.68 (48.18)     2:32.91 (35.23)
 11 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.90    2:35.57 A      
                  32.03     1:14.45 (42.42)     2:01.11 (46.66)     2:35.57 (34.46)
 12 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               2:32.38    2:36.65 JO     
                  33.49     1:14.19 (40.70)     2:00.66 (46.47)     2:36.65 (35.99)
 13 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               2:35.25    2:36.74 JO     
                  35.42     1:15.28 (39.86)     2:02.58 (47.30)     2:36.74 (34.16)
 14 Armstrong, John R         19 FCA-MA               2:24.34    2:37.00 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.95 (38.78)     2:02.81 (48.86)     2:37.00 (34.19)
 15 White, David M            19 HCY-NJ               2:19.23    2:37.39 BB     
                  30.42     1:13.35 (42.93)     1:57.95 (44.60)     2:37.39 (39.44)
 16 Lee, John P               18 Hershey-MA           2:31.95    2:39.04 BB     
                  33.86     1:17.79 (43.93)     2:03.23 (45.44)     2:39.04 (35.81)
 17 Long, Tyler M             18 SUNY-MA              2:17.29Y   2:39.47 BB     
                  32.77     1:16.64 (43.87)     2:05.37 (48.73)     2:39.47 (34.10)
 18 Faulstick, Shaun S        17 Hershey-MA           2:31.07    2:41.26 BB     
                  32.80     1:14.62 (41.82)     2:02.76 (48.14)     2:41.26 (38.50)
 19 Gogola, Andrew            19 FCA-MA               2:33.89    2:44.20 BB     
                  37.03     1:17.72 (40.69)     2:06.41 (48.69)     2:44.20 (37.79)
BB - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Nick E          16 Hershey-MA           2:36.79    2:32.30 A      
                  32.55     1:13.47 (40.92)     1:57.28 (43.81)     2:32.30 (35.02)
  2 Thatcher, Michael T       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:46.20    2:33.30 A      
                  31.08     1:10.97 (39.89)     1:57.67 (46.70)     2:33.30 (35.63)
  3 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        17 Albright-MA          2:36.25    2:34.82 A      
                  31.27     1:12.41 (41.14)     2:01.40 (48.99)     2:34.82 (33.42)
  4 Maurer, Rob K             19 Hershey-MA           2:36.76    2:37.24 BB     
                  32.84     1:12.97 (40.13)     2:04.80 (51.83)     2:37.24 (32.44)
  5 Fellin, Brian D           15 HCY-NJ               2:36.98    2:39.70 BB     
                  34.49     1:17.95 (43.46)     2:04.59 (46.64)     2:39.70 (35.11)
  6 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.19    2:40.99 BB     
                  31.06     1:15.47 (44.41)     2:04.59 (49.12)     2:40.99 (36.40)
  7 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA               2:47.02    2:41.02 BB     
                  35.07     1:19.58 (44.51)     2:05.25 (45.67)     2:41.02 (35.77)
  8 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA               2:40.26    2:43.83 BB     
                  37.40     1:19.91 (42.51)     2:08.71 (48.80)     2:43.83 (35.12)
  9 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:41.35    2:44.50 BB     
                  33.87     1:16.88 (43.01)     2:05.99 (49.11)     2:44.50 (38.51)
 10 Thompson, Matt E          16 HCY-NJ               2:42.32    2:44.89 BB     
                  34.74     1:18.64 (43.90)     2:08.91 (50.27)     2:44.89 (35.98)
C - Division  
  1 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey-MA                NT    2:28.00 A      
                  30.58     1:11.37 (40.79)     1:53.73 (42.36)     2:28.00 (34.27)
  2 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:28.71 A      
                  29.33     1:08.07 (38.74)     1:52.45 (44.38)     2:28.71 (36.26)
  3 Rowlands, Grant W         19 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:34.95 A      
                  30.70     1:08.17 (37.47)     1:59.50 (51.33)     2:34.95 (35.45)
  4 Rosenberger, Andrew       15 Stingrays-MA              NT    2:38.48 BB     
                  35.77     1:18.56 (42.79)     2:03.15 (44.59)     2:38.48 (35.33)
  5 Hong, Jeff                15 HCY-NJ               2:59.53    2:42.27 BB     
                  34.10     1:15.65 (41.55)     2:04.74 (49.09)     2:42.27 (37.53)
  6 Skelly, Sebastian         15 Hershey-MA           3:08.18    2:53.14 C      
                  40.94     1:25.57 (44.63)     2:15.46 (49.89)     2:53.14 (37.68)
  7 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA               2:55.08    3:19.35 C      
                  36.86     1:25.91 (49.05)   2:39.88 (1:13.97)     3:19.35 (39.47)
 -- Clothier, Cristian F      13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  39.80     1:25.84 (46.04)     2:19.17 (53.33)          DQ (41.39)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:17.09    1/1/1984 Erika Hansen, GAAC-MA                      
                2:37.89  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:48.39  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:51.49  A
                3:05.69  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA           2:29.13    2:30.69 ZONE   
                  30.30     1:09.75 (39.45)     1:55.54 (45.79)     2:30.69 (35.15)
  2 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA           2:38.56    2:38.47 JO     
                  33.55     1:15.35 (41.80)     2:02.89 (47.54)     2:38.47 (35.58)
  3 Gasparini, Anna M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.46    2:40.62 JO     
                  33.03     1:15.65 (42.62)     2:06.27 (50.62)     2:40.62 (34.35)
  4 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.72    2:41.41 JO     
                  33.96     1:16.55 (42.59)     2:04.12 (47.57)     2:41.41 (37.29)
  5 Chyko, Kelsey             14 CCAC-MA              2:47.58    2:43.43 JO     
                  36.26     1:18.02 (41.76)     2:06.36 (48.34)     2:43.43 (37.07)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA           2:48.00    2:43.67 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.65 (43.72)     2:07.54 (46.89)     2:43.67 (36.13)
  7 Russo, Maria E            13 HCY-NJ               2:48.20    2:47.72 JO     
                  35.46     1:20.00 (44.54)     2:11.09 (51.09)     2:47.72 (36.63)
  8 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               2:26.31Y   2:48.08 JO     
                  36.36     1:17.46 (41.10)     2:11.29 (53.83)     2:48.08 (36.79)
  9 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              2:50.52    2:49.21 A      
                  37.99     1:20.70 (42.71)     2:12.52 (51.82)     2:49.21 (36.69)
 10 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.10    2:49.26 A      
                  37.34     1:18.20 (40.86)     2:13.71 (55.51)     2:49.26 (35.55)
BB - Division  
  1 Veith, Madelyn R          14 Hershey-MA           2:57.76    2:44.39 JO     
                  36.72     1:21.07 (44.35)     2:09.61 (48.54)     2:44.39 (34.78)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          13 SUNY-MA              2:57.11    2:48.49 A      
                  39.30     1:20.62 (41.32)     2:12.37 (51.75)     2:48.49 (36.12)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:55.26    2:48.64 A      
                  37.40     1:19.58 (42.18)     2:13.46 (53.88)     2:48.64 (35.18)
  4 Dodge, Megan J            14 HCY-NJ               2:53.03    2:48.67 A      
                  38.33     1:19.20 (40.87)     2:11.02 (51.82)     2:48.67 (37.65)
  5 Moran, Kelly E            14 HCY-NJ               2:52.79    2:51.51 BB     
                  37.36     1:22.45 (45.09)     2:13.83 (51.38)     2:51.51 (37.68)
  6 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:53.70    2:51.61 BB     
                  36.05     1:23.69 (47.64)     2:14.46 (50.77)     2:51.61 (37.15)
  7 Hynoski, Madison A        13 HCY-NJ               2:52.69    2:53.53 BB     
                  36.61     1:21.67 (45.06)     2:14.74 (53.07)     2:53.53 (38.79)
  8 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.08    2:54.36 BB     
                  36.87     1:21.77 (44.90)     2:13.65 (51.88)     2:54.36 (40.71)
  9 Lombardo, Jessica B       13 HCY-NJ               2:54.42    2:57.37 BB     
                  38.51     1:21.82 (43.31)     2:17.89 (56.07)     2:57.37 (39.48)
 10 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA               2:59.83    2:58.44 BB     
                  37.89     1:22.43 (44.54)     2:19.00 (56.57)     2:58.44 (39.44)
 11 VanKirk, Lindsey M        14 HCY-NJ               2:55.15    2:59.30 BB     
                  38.44     1:24.64 (46.20)     2:20.33 (55.69)     2:59.30 (38.97)
 12 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               2:55.62    3:01.42 BB     
                  40.33     1:25.98 (45.65)     2:22.00 (56.02)     3:01.42 (39.42)
 13 Subramaniam, Suche S      14 HCY-NJ               3:04.34    3:02.52 BB     
                  36.27     1:23.96 (47.69)     2:21.65 (57.69)     3:02.52 (40.87)
C - Division  
  1 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:43.13 JO     
                  34.29     1:17.74 (43.45)     2:05.73 (47.99)     2:43.13 (37.40)
  2 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT    2:49.41 A      
                  34.39     1:17.53 (43.14)     2:08.84 (51.31)     2:49.41 (40.57)
  3 Heintzelman, Madison T    13 CCAC-MA              3:08.62    2:50.45 A      
                  38.01     1:24.44 (46.43)     2:12.21 (47.77)     2:50.45 (38.24)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:53.72 BB     
                  39.77     1:25.18 (45.41)     2:13.52 (48.34)     2:53.72 (40.20)
  5 Young, Jenny S            13 Hershey-MA           3:10.36    2:55.06 BB     
                  41.22     1:24.94 (43.72)     2:18.40 (53.46)     2:55.06 (36.66)
  6 McWhirter, Meg M          13 PAAC-MA              3:10.95    3:01.65 BB     
                  41.49     1:28.37 (46.88)     2:22.06 (53.69)     3:01.65 (39.59)
  7 Curtin, Riley N           13 Hershey-MA           3:12.09    3:01.89 BB     
                  43.02     1:29.76 (46.74)     2:22.21 (52.45)     3:01.89 (39.68)
  8 Thompson, Sophia C        13 HCY-NJ               3:17.54    3:01.93 BB     
                  44.26     1:30.43 (46.17)     2:23.91 (53.48)     3:01.93 (38.02)
  9 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:02.58 BB     
                  40.06     1:29.35 (49.29)     2:22.69 (53.34)     3:02.58 (39.89)
 10 McCauslin, Taylor E       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:04.12 BB     
                  43.40     1:29.31 (45.91)     2:25.37 (56.06)     3:04.12 (38.75)
 11 Sengupta, Tonoya          13 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:04.35 BB     
                  39.15     1:28.23 (49.08)     2:23.34 (55.11)     3:04.35 (41.01)
 12 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:05.72 C      
                  37.80     1:26.95 (49.15)     2:24.38 (57.43)     3:05.72 (41.34)
 13 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.02    3:06.45 C      
                  44.22     1:29.92 (45.70)     2:26.24 (56.32)     3:06.45 (40.21)
 14 Weil, Rachel M            14 HCY-NJ               3:11.85    3:09.84 C      
                  45.06     1:30.89 (45.83)     2:29.05 (58.16)     3:09.84 (40.79)
 15 Cameron, Masha P          14 Hershey-MA           3:34.63    3:17.04 C      
                  44.19     1:34.06 (49.87)     2:33.03 (58.97)     3:17.04 (44.01)
 16 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:18.16 C      
                  44.90     1:37.08 (52.18)     2:34.43 (57.35)     3:18.16 (43.73)
 17 Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA               3:37.06    3:24.97 C      
                  50.40     1:42.41 (52.01)     2:41.39 (58.98)     3:24.97 (43.58)
 18 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               3:40.75    3:35.64 C      
                  51.16     1:49.50 (58.34)   2:49.98 (1:00.48)     3:35.64 (45.66)
 19 Filipe, Bridget G         14 HCY-NJ               3:36.80    3:41.16 C      
                  46.60     1:39.12 (52.52)   2:44.14 (1:05.02)     3:41.16 (57.02)
 20 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT    4:13.89 C      
                1:05.06     2:03.63 (58.57)   3:12.92 (1:09.29)   4:13.89 (1:00.97)
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         13 Hershey-MA           3:18.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.52     1:35.39 (50.87)   2:36.62 (1:01.23)          DQ (42.10)
 -- Umberger, Leah M          13 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.72   1:52.39 (1:02.67)   2:58.20 (1:05.81)          DQ (49.57)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:10.98   7/19/2007 David Nolan, HAC-MA                        
                2:28.39  ZONE 10 Zone
                2:42.39  A
                2:44.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:55.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stockett, Paul W          14 Un-Ma-MA             2:27.44    2:24.90 ZONE   
                  31.13     1:11.33 (40.20)     1:50.52 (39.19)     2:24.90 (34.38)
  2 Wenner, Seth R            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.09    2:30.94 A      
                  31.14     1:10.70 (39.56)     1:55.78 (45.08)     2:30.94 (35.16)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:36.45    2:35.99 A      
                  31.95     1:11.11 (39.16)     2:02.44 (51.33)     2:35.99 (33.55)
  4 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               2:36.40    2:36.15 A      
                  33.94     1:13.87 (39.93)     2:01.61 (47.74)     2:36.15 (34.54)
  5 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:37.16    2:37.36 A      
                  33.74     1:15.58 (41.84)     2:02.76 (47.18)     2:37.36 (34.60)
  6 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               2:41.69    2:39.98 A      
                  39.56     1:17.66 (38.10)     2:04.76 (47.10)     2:39.98 (35.22)
  7 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA              2:41.24    2:40.50 A      
                  35.66     1:15.34 (39.68)     2:05.28 (49.94)     2:40.50 (35.22)
BB - Division  
  1 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 Rally-MA             2:50.50    2:44.67 BB     
                  36.69     1:17.96 (41.27)     2:09.25 (51.29)     2:44.67 (35.42)
  2 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               2:48.93    2:45.86 BB     
                  39.85     1:26.97 (47.12)     2:10.08 (43.11)     2:45.86 (35.78)
  3 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:44.74    2:46.62 BB     
                  35.99     1:19.18 (43.19)     2:09.64 (50.46)     2:46.62 (36.98)
  4 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               2:55.30    2:53.64 BB     
                  39.65     1:24.34 (44.69)     2:17.22 (52.88)     2:53.64 (36.42)
  5 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA               2:54.75    2:55.77 BB     
                  42.64     1:28.74 (46.10)     2:20.79 (52.05)     2:55.77 (34.98)
  6 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA               2:55.30    3:07.69 C      
                  42.37     1:28.79 (46.42)     2:27.67 (58.88)     3:07.69 (40.02)
C - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             13 Hershey-MA           3:00.82    2:44.30 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.62 (40.96)     2:07.87 (51.25)     2:44.30 (36.43)
  2 Duck, Isaiah              14 Hershey-MA           3:01.96    2:47.27 BB     
                  36.75     1:18.14 (41.39)     2:09.00 (50.86)     2:47.27 (38.27)
  3 Huey, Erik C              14 HCY-NJ               2:56.89    2:54.28 BB     
                  38.53     1:22.28 (43.75)     2:18.84 (56.56)     2:54.28 (35.44)
  4 Ruddle, Trevor G          13 Hershey-MA           3:05.98    2:54.60 BB     
                  38.77     1:23.33 (44.56)     2:16.97 (53.64)     2:54.60 (37.63)
  5 Ceneviva, Zach J          13 Hershey-MA           3:08.71    2:54.99 BB     
                  40.98     1:31.07 (50.09)     2:18.81 (47.74)     2:54.99 (36.18)
  6 Aharoni, Gal              13 FCA-MA               3:11.68    2:57.54 C      
                  39.96     1:27.94 (47.98)     2:18.23 (50.29)     2:57.54 (39.31)
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        13 Hershey-MA           3:08.47    2:58.48 C      
                  40.53     1:25.03 (44.50)     2:18.65 (53.62)     2:58.48 (39.83)
  8 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA               3:27.59    2:59.49 C      
                  41.40     1:28.90 (47.50)     2:20.92 (52.02)     2:59.49 (38.57)
  9 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA               3:40.82    3:03.06 C      
                  41.78     1:28.04 (46.26)     2:26.05 (58.01)     3:03.06 (37.01)
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           13 SUNY-MA              2:34.67Y   3:05.30 C      
                  38.00     1:28.00 (50.00)     2:23.28 (55.28)     3:05.30 (42.02)
 11 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA               3:02.98    3:05.81 C      
                  48.36     1:34.86 (46.50)     2:25.14 (50.28)     3:05.81 (40.67)
 12 Lee, Peter S              13 Hershey-MA           3:13.38    3:07.62 C      
                  42.74     1:32.19 (49.45)     2:26.09 (53.90)     3:07.62 (41.53)
 13 Breslin, Liam m           13 HCY-NJ                    NT    3:12.87 C      
                  47.31     1:35.35 (48.04)     2:32.53 (57.18)     3:12.87 (40.34)
 14 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:19.01 C      
                  50.76     1:39.25 (48.49)     2:36.24 (56.99)     3:19.01 (42.77)
 15 Lin, Dustin C             13 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:23.80 C      
                  54.82     1:48.13 (53.31)     2:41.63 (53.50)     3:23.80 (42.17)
 16 Lacroix, Dylan M          14 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:24.18 C      
                  52.74     1:48.12 (55.38)     2:45.64 (57.52)     3:24.18 (38.54)
 
Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA             11:57.17Y  10:26.91        
                  34.52     1:12.79 (38.27)     1:51.91 (39.12)     2:31.26 (39.35)
        3:11.10 (39.84)     3:50.64 (39.54)     4:30.44 (39.80)     5:10.60 (40.16)
        5:51.17 (40.57)     6:31.34 (40.17)     7:11.76 (40.42)     7:51.56 (39.80)
        8:31.69 (40.13)     9:10.87 (39.18)     9:49.91 (39.04)    10:26.91 (37.00)
  2 Silberg, Sarah            12 FCA-MA                    NT   10:48.90        
                  35.67     1:16.22 (40.55)     1:56.91 (40.69)     2:38.08 (41.17)
        3:18.89 (40.81)     4:00.50 (41.61)     4:41.13 (40.63)     5:22.58 (41.45)
        6:03.64 (41.06)     6:45.22 (41.58)     7:25.95 (40.73)     8:07.54 (41.59)
        8:49.03 (41.49)     9:30.30 (41.27)    10:10.14 (39.84)    10:48.90 (38.76)
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA              11:52.65   11:24.03        
                  35.02     1:15.20 (40.18)     1:56.65 (41.45)     2:39.63 (42.98)
        3:18.37 (38.74)     4:06.69 (48.32)     4:50.48 (43.79)     5:34.89 (44.41)
        6:17.75 (42.86)     7:02.82 (45.07)     7:46.56 (43.74)     8:30.64 (44.08)
        9:14.89 (44.25)     9:59.30 (44.41)    10:42.43 (43.13)    11:24.03 (41.60)
  4 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   11:25.10        
                  38.96     1:19.94 (40.98)     2:04.20 (44.26)     2:46.44 (42.24)
        3:31.23 (44.79)     4:13.90 (42.67)     4:58.94 (45.04)     5:41.68 (42.74)
        6:26.85 (45.17)     7:09.77 (42.92)     7:54.20 (44.43)     8:36.03 (41.83)
        9:19.83 (43.80)    10:01.57 (41.74)    10:45.36 (43.79)    11:25.10 (39.74)
  5 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   11 BCY-MA                    NT   11:32.55        
                  37.79     1:21.97 (44.18)     2:06.56 (44.59)     2:50.56 (44.00)
        3:28.29 (37.73)     4:17.98 (49.69)     5:00.02 (42.04)     5:46.25 (46.23)
        6:22.48 (36.23)     7:15.08 (52.60)     7:52.97 (37.89)     8:42.63 (49.66)
        9:26.54 (43.91)    10:10.75 (44.21)    10:42.44 (31.69)    11:32.55 (50.11)
  6 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA                    NT   11:53.44        
                  37.37     1:20.35 (42.98)     2:04.11 (43.76)     2:49.62 (45.51)
        3:35.15 (45.53)     4:21.37 (46.22)     5:06.68 (45.31)     5:52.84 (46.16)
        6:39.72 (46.88)     7:24.58 (44.86)     8:09.96 (45.38)     8:55.84 (45.88)
        9:41.37 (45.53)    10:25.72 (44.35)    11:10.95 (45.23)    11:53.44 (42.49)
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          11 Hershey-MA                NT   12:16.20        
                  41.50     1:26.13 (44.63)     2:13.09 (46.96)     2:58.72 (45.63)
        3:46.35 (47.63)     4:32.50 (46.15)     5:19.83 (47.33)     6:04.59 (44.76)
        6:52.81 (48.22)     7:38.52 (45.71)     8:26.40 (47.88)     9:12.65 (46.25)
       10:00.21 (47.56)    10:45.63 (45.42)    11:33.53 (47.90)    12:16.20 (42.67)
  8 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 Williamsport-MA           NT   13:03.93        
                  40.10                             2:15.27 ( )                    
            3:54.82 ( )                             5:26.20 ( )     6:24.14 (57.94)
        7:13.44 (49.30)     8:06.65 (53.21)     8:48.14 (41.49)     9:47.28 (59.14)
       10:36.39 (49.11)    11:27.06 (50.67)    12:12.57 (45.51)    13:03.93 (51.36)
  9 Sheppard, Hannah J        12 Williamsport-MA           NT   13:49.40        
                  40.59     1:28.53 (47.94)     2:20.10 (51.57)     3:10.78 (50.68)
        4:00.63 (49.85)     4:57.03 (56.40)     5:48.88 (51.85)     6:44.00 (55.12)
        7:35.86 (51.86)     8:32.73 (56.87)     9:26.58 (53.85)    10:20.84 (54.26)
       11:16.50 (55.66)    12:10.15 (53.65)    12:55.70 (45.55)    13:49.40 (53.70)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 8:39.10    1/1/1985 Trina Radke, GAAC-MA                       
                9:54.59  13-14 ZONE 10 Zone
               10:47.99  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
               10:47.99  13-14 A
               11:41.99  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA              10:16.38   10:32.10 JO     
                  35.72     1:13.41 (37.69)     1:53.11 (39.70)     2:32.19 (39.08)
        3:12.88 (40.69)     3:52.43 (39.55)     4:33.34 (40.91)     5:13.49 (40.15)
        5:54.58 (41.09)     6:34.09 (39.51)     7:15.86 (41.77)     7:55.35 (39.49)
        8:36.25 (40.90)     9:15.03 (38.78)     9:55.67 (40.64)    10:32.10 (36.43)
BB - Division  
  1 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA             11:00.40   10:48.77 BB     
                  35.87     1:14.23 (38.36)     1:55.26 (41.03)     2:35.22 (39.96)
        3:17.12 (41.90)     3:57.01 (39.89)     4:39.22 (42.21)     5:20.06 (40.84)
        6:01.86 (41.80)     6:42.54 (40.68)     7:24.80 (42.26)     8:05.23 (40.43)
        8:47.32 (42.09)     9:28.08 (40.76)    10:10.45 (42.37)    10:48.77 (38.32)
C - Division  
  1 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   10:13.80 JO     
                  35.34     1:14.00 (38.66)     1:54.03 (40.03)     2:31.68 (37.65)
        3:11.08 (39.40)     3:49.35 (38.27)     4:29.53 (40.18)     5:08.35 (38.82)
        5:47.86 (39.51)     6:26.30 (38.44)     7:05.37 (39.07)     7:43.23 (37.86)
        8:21.78 (38.55)     8:59.38 (37.60)     9:37.86 (38.48)    10:13.80 (35.94)
  2 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   10:45.15 JO     
                  36.65     1:17.15 (40.50)     1:58.63 (41.48)     2:39.35 (40.72)
        3:20.64 (41.29)     4:00.76 (40.12)     4:41.21 (40.45)     5:21.54 (40.33)
        6:03.10 (41.56)     6:43.59 (40.49)     7:24.59 (41.00)     8:05.50 (40.91)
        8:46.79 (41.29)     9:26.95 (40.16)    10:08.07 (41.12)    10:45.15 (37.08)
  3 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   11:07.14 BB     
                  36.37     1:17.61 (41.24)     1:56.18 (38.57)     2:41.15 (44.97)
        3:22.64 (41.49)     4:05.33 (42.69)     4:48.13 (42.80)     5:30.86 (42.73)
        6:13.14 (42.28)     6:55.29 (42.15)     7:37.40 (42.11)     8:20.49 (43.09)
        9:03.18 (42.69)     9:46.12 (42.94)    10:28.34 (42.22)    11:07.14 (38.80)
  4 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   11:08.32 BB     
                  36.43     1:15.58 (39.15)     1:57.64 (42.06)     2:39.31 (41.67)
        3:22.74 (43.43)     4:04.39 (41.65)     4:48.00 (43.61)     5:30.20 (42.20)
        6:13.81 (43.61)     6:55.98 (42.17)     7:40.45 (44.47)     8:22.60 (42.15)
        9:07.25 (44.65)     9:48.76 (41.51)    10:30.93 (42.17)    11:08.32 (37.39)
  5 Cameron, Masha P          14 Hershey-MA                NT   12:19.49 C      
                  38.55     1:23.68 (45.13)     2:08.41 (44.73)     2:55.00 (46.59)
        3:42.32 (47.32)     4:30.17 (47.85)     5:17.77 (47.60)     6:06.27 (48.50)
        6:53.85 (47.58)     7:41.33 (47.48)     8:28.74 (47.41)     9:16.33 (47.59)
       10:02.96 (46.63)    10:50.32 (47.36)    11:35.66 (45.34)    12:19.49 (43.83)
  6 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA                    NT   13:41.15 C      
                  45.10     1:34.35 (49.25)     2:28.87 (54.52)     3:20.33 (51.46)
        4:14.74 (54.41)     5:06.67 (51.93)     6:02.11 (55.44)     6:53.94 (51.83)
        7:49.12 (55.18)     8:39.79 (50.67)     9:34.03 (54.24)    10:24.32 (50.29)
       11:19.07 (54.75)    12:07.22 (48.15)    12:57.61 (50.39)    13:41.15 (43.54)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:48.39  15&O ZONE 10 Zone
             10:41.89  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loht, Claire F            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      9:10.80    9:21.75 ZONE   
                  32.44     1:07.33 (34.89)     1:42.99 (35.66)     2:18.47 (35.48)
        2:53.97 (35.50)     3:28.97 (35.00)     4:04.30 (35.33)     4:39.46 (35.16)
        5:14.70 (35.24)     5:49.46 (34.76)     6:24.79 (35.33)     6:59.86 (35.07)
        7:35.32 (35.46)     8:10.77 (35.45)     8:46.61 (35.84)     9:21.75 (35.14)
  2 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 Hershey-MA           9:26.13    9:54.69 JO     
                  33.38     1:09.01 (35.63)     1:46.68 (37.67)     2:23.40 (36.72)
        3:01.24 (37.84)     3:38.59 (37.35)     4:16.87 (38.28)     4:54.46 (37.59)
        5:32.81 (38.35)     6:10.33 (37.52)     6:48.42 (38.09)     7:25.54 (37.12)
        8:03.74 (38.20)     8:41.08 (37.34)     9:18.93 (37.85)     9:54.69 (35.76)
  3 Grier, Alexis R           16 Hershey-MA           9:48.55    9:58.94 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.18 (36.61)     1:47.80 (37.62)     2:26.01 (38.21)
        3:04.71 (38.70)     3:42.68 (37.97)     4:20.71 (38.03)     4:59.15 (38.44)
        5:36.50 (37.35)     6:14.51 (38.01)     6:52.16 (37.65)     7:29.96 (37.80)
        8:07.53 (37.57)     8:45.16 (37.63)     9:22.59 (37.43)     9:58.94 (36.35)
  4 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey-MA          10:45.32   10:27.31 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.07 (39.34)     1:53.59 (39.52)     2:33.89 (40.30)
        3:13.53 (39.64)     3:53.41 (39.88)     4:33.37 (39.96)     5:13.48 (40.11)
        5:52.94 (39.46)     6:32.60 (39.66)     7:12.12 (39.52)     7:51.88 (39.76)
        8:31.63 (39.75)     9:10.97 (39.34)     9:49.64 (38.67)    10:27.31 (37.67)
  5 Cole, Lexi B              17 SUNY-MA             11:24.34Y  10:30.64 JO     
                  36.11     1:13.71 (37.60)     1:53.83 (40.12)     2:32.80 (38.97)
        3:13.38 (40.58)     3:52.58 (39.20)     4:33.51 (40.93)     5:12.58 (39.07)
        5:49.48 (36.90)     6:32.63 (43.15)     7:13.88 (41.25)     7:53.14 (39.26)
        8:33.78 (40.64)     9:12.66 (38.88)     9:53.07 (40.41)    10:30.64 (37.57)
  6 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   10:48.51        
                  36.14     1:15.69 (39.55)     1:52.27 (36.58)     2:36.51 (44.24)
        3:18.09 (41.58)     3:58.55 (40.46)     4:40.30 (41.75)     5:20.93 (40.63)
        6:03.13 (42.20)     6:43.92 (40.79)     7:26.16 (42.24)     8:06.69 (40.53)
        8:48.77 (42.08)     9:29.23 (40.46)    10:10.30 (41.07)    10:48.51 (38.21)
  7 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT   10:50.16        
                  35.00     1:13.54 (38.54)     1:52.94 (39.40)     2:33.11 (40.17)
        3:14.35 (41.24)     3:55.54 (41.19)     4:36.85 (41.31)     5:18.86 (42.01)
        6:00.85 (41.99)     6:43.27 (42.42)     7:24.76 (41.49)     8:06.49 (41.73)
        8:48.01 (41.52)     9:29.24 (41.23)    10:10.68 (41.44)    10:50.16 (39.48)
 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA                    NT   12:07.55        
                  38.61     1:22.74 (44.13)     2:07.91 (45.17)     2:53.85 (45.94)
        3:41.03 (47.18)     4:27.69 (46.66)     5:15.39 (47.70)     6:02.20 (46.81)
        6:49.62 (47.42)     7:35.65 (46.03)     8:23.23 (47.58)     9:09.62 (46.39)
        9:57.20 (47.58)    10:42.62 (45.42)    11:27.94 (45.32)    12:07.55 (39.61)
  2 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                    NT   12:57.02        
                  41.59     1:28.93 (47.34)     2:18.57 (49.64)     3:09.19 (50.62)
        3:57.65 (48.46)     4:45.77 (48.12)     5:35.69 (49.92)     6:25.77 (50.08)
        7:14.46 (48.69)     8:05.01 (50.55)     8:55.26 (50.25)     9:44.95 (49.69)
       10:34.68 (49.73)    11:23.67 (48.99)    12:10.81 (47.14)    12:57.02 (46.21)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 8:19.44    8/3/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA                    
                9:42.79  13-14 ZONE 10 Zone
               10:29.39  13-14 A
               10:31.29  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
               11:21.79  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          14 Hershey-MA           9:31.09    9:27.22 ZONE   
                  30.92     1:06.29 (35.37)     1:40.88 (34.59)     2:16.64 (35.76)
        2:52.15 (35.51)     3:28.35 (36.20)     4:03.91 (35.56)     4:40.78 (36.87)
        5:16.44 (35.66)     5:52.98 (36.54)     6:28.77 (35.79)     7:05.22 (36.45)
        7:40.81 (35.59)     8:17.60 (36.79)     8:52.95 (35.35)     9:27.22 (34.27)
  2 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               9:47.29    9:46.90 A      
                  33.38     1:09.03 (35.65)     1:46.88 (37.85)     2:23.08 (36.20)
        3:00.70 (37.62)     3:36.95 (36.25)     4:14.63 (37.68)     4:50.68 (36.05)
        5:28.53 (37.85)     6:05.23 (36.70)     6:43.29 (38.06)     7:19.60 (36.31)
        7:58.15 (38.55)     8:34.80 (36.65)     9:12.26 (37.46)     9:46.90 (34.64)
  3 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               9:56.91    9:57.42 A      
                  33.91     1:10.20 (36.29)     1:48.23 (38.03)     2:25.18 (36.95)
        3:03.45 (38.27)     3:40.64 (37.19)     4:18.85 (38.21)     4:56.05 (37.20)
        5:35.05 (39.00)     6:12.00 (36.95)     6:50.66 (38.66)     7:27.90 (37.24)
        8:06.67 (38.77)     8:44.02 (37.35)     9:17.29 (33.27)     9:57.42 (40.13)
BB - Division  
  1 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA             11:05.00   10:01.34 A      
                  34.69     1:11.44 (36.75)     1:49.80 (38.36)     2:26.65 (36.85)
        3:05.15 (38.50)     3:42.39 (37.24)     4:21.04 (38.65)     4:58.63 (37.59)
        5:37.27 (38.64)     6:14.64 (37.37)     6:53.17 (38.53)     7:30.63 (37.46)
        8:09.40 (38.77)     8:46.62 (37.22)     9:25.23 (38.61)    10:01.34 (36.11)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA  11:15.14   10:13.72 A      
                  33.70     1:11.30 (37.60)     1:49.43 (38.13)     2:28.07 (38.64)
        3:06.95 (38.88)     3:46.06 (39.11)     4:24.86 (38.80)     5:04.12 (39.26)
        5:42.75 (38.63)     6:22.51 (39.76)     7:01.47 (38.96)     7:40.67 (39.20)
        8:19.39 (38.72)     8:58.22 (38.83)     9:36.90 (38.68)    10:13.72 (36.82)
  3 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA              10:43.46   10:36.61 BB     
                  35.25     1:15.25 (40.00)     1:55.38 (40.13)     2:35.40 (40.02)
        3:15.56 (40.16)     3:55.96 (40.40)     4:36.04 (40.08)     5:17.00 (40.96)
        5:57.08 (40.08)     6:38.42 (41.34)     7:18.38 (39.96)     7:58.82 (40.44)
        8:39.02 (40.20)     9:19.49 (40.47)     9:59.42 (39.93)    10:36.61 (37.19)
C - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           13 Hershey-MA                NT   10:21.84 A      
                  35.08     1:14.63 (39.55)     1:53.61 (38.98)     2:32.82 (39.21)
        3:12.20 (39.38)     3:51.51 (39.31)     4:30.61 (39.10)     5:10.34 (39.73)
        5:49.57 (39.23)     6:28.96 (39.39)     7:09.19 (40.23)     7:48.45 (39.26)
        8:26.86 (38.41)     9:05.45 (38.59)     9:43.70 (38.25)    10:21.84 (38.14)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:14.29  15&O ZONE 10 Zone
             10:04.59  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Josh D           20 NLAC-MA              8:13.31    8:43.88 ZONE   
                  29.97     1:02.57 (32.60)     1:35.06 (32.49)     2:08.34 (33.28)
        2:40.96 (32.62)     3:14.64 (33.68)     3:47.44 (32.80)     4:20.72 (33.28)
        4:53.77 (33.05)     5:27.28 (33.51)     6:00.52 (33.24)     6:33.59 (33.07)
        7:06.64 (33.05)     7:39.85 (33.21)     8:12.45 (32.60)     8:43.88 (31.43)
  2 Trimmer, Luke T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      8:42.57    8:55.88 ZONE   
                  30.49     1:03.57 (33.08)     1:37.00 (33.43)     2:10.74 (33.74)
        2:44.38 (33.64)     3:18.41 (34.03)     3:52.32 (33.91)     4:26.73 (34.41)
        5:00.56 (33.83)     5:34.72 (34.16)     6:08.43 (33.71)     6:42.61 (34.18)
        7:16.09 (33.48)     7:50.12 (34.03)     8:23.33 (33.21)     8:55.88 (32.55)
  3 Zierenberg, Jack E        21 NLAC-MA              8:27.35    9:03.93 ZONE   
                  30.89     1:04.21 (33.32)     1:38.13 (33.92)     2:12.13 (34.00)
        2:46.93 (34.80)     3:20.79 (33.86)     3:55.61 (34.82)     4:30.00 (34.39)
        5:04.71 (34.71)     5:38.95 (34.24)     6:13.77 (34.82)     6:47.73 (33.96)
        7:22.38 (34.65)     7:56.38 (34.00)     8:30.85 (34.47)     9:03.93 (33.08)
  4 Lee, Will E               16 Hershey-MA                NT    9:07.67 ZONE   
                  30.23     1:02.41 (32.18)     1:36.64 (34.23)     2:10.37 (33.73)
        2:45.68 (35.31)     3:19.78 (34.10)     3:55.31 (35.53)     4:29.62 (34.31)
        5:05.37 (35.75)     5:39.67 (34.30)     6:15.37 (35.70)     6:49.87 (34.50)
        7:25.30 (35.43)     7:59.43 (34.13)     8:34.55 (35.12)     9:07.67 (33.12)
  5 Tafuto, Vinny F           15 Hershey-MA           9:56.14    9:30.84 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.56 (35.44)     1:42.78 (35.22)     2:18.41 (35.63)
        2:54.21 (35.80)     3:30.25 (36.04)     4:06.04 (35.79)     4:42.30 (36.26)
        5:19.09 (36.79)     5:55.75 (36.66)     6:31.71 (35.96)     7:08.03 (36.32)
        7:44.37 (36.34)     8:20.29 (35.92)     8:55.82 (35.53)     9:30.84 (35.02)
  6 McMillin, Steve J         20 Un-Ma-MA             9:15.00    9:34.98 JO     
                  32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)     1:44.73 (37.39)     2:20.99 (36.26)
        2:58.72 (37.73)     3:34.87 (36.15)     4:12.37 (37.50)     4:48.31 (35.94)
        5:25.26 (36.95)     6:00.72 (35.46)     6:37.36 (36.64)     7:13.16 (35.80)
        7:49.34 (36.18)     8:24.94 (35.60)     9:00.25 (35.31)     9:34.98 (34.73)
  7 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA              10:38.05    9:55.37 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.34 (37.89)     1:47.26 (37.92)     2:24.80 (37.54)
        3:03.08 (38.28)     3:40.36 (37.28)     4:18.88 (38.52)     4:56.28 (37.40)
        5:34.88 (38.60)     6:12.39 (37.51)     6:50.41 (38.02)     7:27.55 (37.14)
        8:05.73 (38.18)     8:42.40 (36.67)     9:19.74 (37.34)     9:55.37 (35.63)
  8 Rickens, Zachary R        17 Wsy Swimming-MA     10:20.84   10:07.27        
                  32.21     1:09.45 (37.24)     1:47.04 (37.59)     2:25.30 (38.26)
        3:03.80 (38.50)     3:40.58 (36.78)     4:19.10 (38.52)     4:57.21 (38.11)
        5:35.80 (38.59)     6:13.90 (38.10)     6:53.01 (39.11)     7:31.45 (38.44)
        8:10.94 (39.49)     8:50.09 (39.15)     9:29.71 (39.62)    10:07.27 (37.56)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:45.58    1/1/1984 Erika Hansen, GAAC-MA                      
                5:33.69  13-14 ZONE 10 Zone
                6:00.99  13-14 A
                6:03.19  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                6:31.09  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA           5:32.78    5:18.60 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)     1:50.50 (43.99)     2:31.27 (40.77)
        3:20.20 (48.93)     4:06.39 (46.19)     4:43.40 (37.01)     5:18.60 (35.20)
  2 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA           5:26.97    5:32.29 ZONE   
                  34.46     1:12.95 (38.49)     1:58.20 (45.25)     2:40.54 (42.34)
        3:29.10 (48.56)     4:16.26 (47.16)     4:55.35 (39.09)     5:32.29 (36.94)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               5:32.52    5:34.55 A      
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)     2:00.38 (42.65)     2:42.28 (41.90)
        3:30.59 (48.31)     4:19.05 (48.46)     4:57.49 (38.44)     5:34.55 (37.06)
  4 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA           5:41.20    5:49.53 A      
                  38.14     1:20.84 (42.70)     2:10.30 (49.46)     2:56.20 (45.90)
        3:44.93 (48.73)     4:32.57 (47.64)     5:12.53 (39.96)     5:49.53 (37.00)
  5 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               5:10.05Y   5:55.38 A      
                  38.10     1:22.44 (44.34)     2:08.11 (45.67)     2:51.22 (43.11)
        3:44.39 (53.17)     4:36.64 (52.25)     5:16.74 (40.10)     5:55.38 (38.64)
  6 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              5:03.61Y   5:56.94 A      
                  37.24     1:21.14 (43.90)     2:08.67 (47.53)     2:54.92 (46.25)
        3:46.42 (51.50)     4:37.96 (51.54)     5:17.99 (40.03)     5:56.94 (38.95)
BB - Division  
  1 Broschard, Gabi W         13 Hershey-MA           6:05.29    5:36.48 A      
                  35.44     1:15.62 (40.18)     2:00.74 (45.12)     2:44.65 (43.91)
        3:33.04 (48.39)     4:20.18 (47.14)     4:58.92 (38.74)     5:36.48 (37.56)
  2 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:25.13    6:06.53 BB     
                  38.68     1:22.22 (43.54)     2:13.58 (51.36)     3:00.45 (46.87)
        3:54.92 (54.47)     4:44.80 (49.88)     5:27.52 (42.72)     6:06.53 (39.01)
  3 Acchione, Guilia M        13 FCA-MA               6:12.61    6:21.63 BB     
                  40.26     1:27.92 (47.66)     2:16.53 (48.61)     3:04.25 (47.72)
        4:01.94 (57.69)     4:58.91 (56.97)     5:40.55 (41.64)     6:21.63 (41.08)
C - Division  
  1 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA                    NT    6:18.86 BB     
                  40.57     1:29.25 (48.68)     2:16.24 (46.99)     3:01.29 (45.05)
        4:00.15 (58.86)     4:55.05 (54.90)     5:37.55 (42.50)     6:18.86 (41.31)
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:23.69 BB     
                  42.34     1:29.80 (47.46)     2:21.85 (52.05)     3:10.30 (48.45)
        4:04.06 (53.76)     4:56.46 (52.40)     5:41.81 (45.35)     6:23.69 (41.88)
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:30.49  15&O ZONE 10 Zone
              5:50.59  15&O A
              5:57.59  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              6:19.79  15&O BB
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:00.88    5:09.65 ZONE   
                  32.47     1:09.81 (37.34)     1:50.23 (40.42)     2:28.68 (38.45)
        3:14.58 (45.90)     4:00.93 (46.35)     4:35.90 (34.97)     5:09.65 (33.75)
  2 Young, Alex E             20 NLAC-MA              5:10.36    5:13.77 ZONE   
                  31.76     1:08.14 (36.38)     1:51.53 (43.39)     2:32.25 (40.72)
        3:19.08 (46.83)     4:04.92 (45.84)     4:39.82 (34.90)     5:13.77 (33.95)
  3 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Un-Ma-MA             5:21.79    5:30.29 ZONE   
                  36.09     1:16.07 (39.98)     1:59.62 (43.55)     2:42.93 (43.31)
        3:28.49 (45.56)     4:15.27 (46.78)     4:54.19 (38.92)     5:30.29 (36.10)
  4 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               5:37.02    5:42.90 A      
                  36.11     1:19.66 (43.55)     2:04.53 (44.87)     2:47.91 (43.38)
        3:37.19 (49.28)     4:27.22 (50.03)     5:05.38 (38.16)     5:42.90 (37.52)
BB - Division  
  1 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA               5:52.50    5:53.98 JO     
                  41.43     1:29.77 (48.34)     2:14.99 (45.22)     2:59.26 (44.27)
        3:47.93 (48.67)     4:37.99 (50.06)     5:15.89 (37.90)     5:53.98 (38.09)
  2 Clement, Sahara A         15 FCA-MA               6:13.40    6:14.09 BB     
                  43.34     1:36.58 (53.24)     2:25.66 (49.08)     3:11.20 (45.54)
        4:05.24 (54.04)     4:59.04 (53.80)     5:37.12 (38.08)     6:14.09 (36.97)
  3 Shaw, Emma                15 FCA-MA               6:13.29    6:18.57 BB     
                  41.23     1:30.24 (49.01)     2:20.58 (50.34)     3:07.14 (46.56)
        4:01.31 (54.17)     4:53.31 (52.00)     5:36.54 (43.23)     6:18.57 (42.03)
C - Division  
  1 Maurer, Steff M           15 Hershey-MA                NT    5:27.36 ZONE   
                  34.66     1:16.24 (41.58)     1:58.29 (42.05)     2:39.93 (41.64)
        3:29.85 (49.92)     4:18.50 (48.65)     4:52.93 (34.43)     5:27.36 (34.43)
  2 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA                    NT    5:46.75 A      
                  34.82     1:17.51 (42.69)     2:05.55 (48.04)     2:50.91 (45.36)
        3:37.08 (46.17)     4:22.55 (45.47)     5:06.80 (44.25)     5:46.75 (39.95)
  3 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               6:24.97    6:11.81 BB     
                  40.34     1:33.20 (52.86)     2:19.65 (46.45)     3:05.27 (45.62)
        3:57.52 (52.25)     4:52.65 (55.13)     5:32.27 (39.62)     6:11.81 (39.54)
  4 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA               6:22.66    6:13.66 BB     
                  42.05     1:27.07 (45.02)     2:18.37 (51.30)     3:06.65 (48.28)
        4:02.98 (56.33)     4:56.78 (53.80)     5:36.54 (39.76)     6:13.66 (37.12)
  5 Parrish, Janay E          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:19.00 BB     
                  41.62     1:29.75 (48.13)     2:24.48 (54.73)     3:14.42 (49.94)
        4:04.73 (50.31)     4:54.63 (49.90)     5:38.97 (44.34)     6:19.00 (40.03)
  6 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               6:27.98    6:24.86 C      
                  42.67     1:34.11 (51.44)     2:22.37 (48.26)     3:09.13 (46.76)
        4:06.50 (57.37)     5:04.54 (58.04)     5:44.46 (39.92)     6:24.86 (40.40)
  7 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA               6:36.78    6:36.96 C      
                  42.79     1:35.96 (53.17)     2:26.05 (50.09)     3:14.76 (48.71)
        4:14.61 (59.85)     5:12.25 (57.64)     5:55.67 (43.42)     6:36.96 (41.29)
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:29.65    8/3/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA                    
                5:16.69  13-14 ZONE 10 Zone
                5:44.49  13-14 A
                5:46.79  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                6:13.19  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
 -- Walters, Caleb M          13 Hershey-MA           6:08.55         DQ        
                  35.96     1:17.66 (41.70)     2:03.36 (45.70)     2:47.89 (44.53)
        3:37.80 (49.91)     4:28.76 (50.96)     5:08.21 (39.45)          DQ (36.25)
C - Division  
  1 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA                    NT    5:59.47 BB     
                  41.71     1:28.97 (47.26)     2:15.75 (46.78)     3:02.22 (46.47)
        3:52.80 (50.58)     4:45.75 (52.95)     5:22.73 (36.98)     5:59.47 (36.74)
  2 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               6:14.41    6:07.27 BB     
                  41.10     1:31.56 (50.46)     2:20.15 (48.59)     3:07.95 (47.80)
        3:56.16 (48.21)     4:45.02 (48.86)     5:26.89 (41.87)     6:07.27 (40.38)
  3 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               6:22.30    6:09.98 BB     
                  42.96     1:31.69 (48.73)     2:20.48 (48.79)     3:06.43 (45.95)
        3:59.61 (53.18)     4:51.83 (52.22)     5:32.79 (40.96)     6:09.98 (37.19)
  4 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA                    NT    6:12.87 BB     
                  41.89     1:30.35 (48.46)     2:17.97 (47.62)     3:05.87 (47.90)
        3:57.76 (51.89)     4:51.91 (54.15)     5:32.66 (40.75)     6:12.87 (40.21)
  5 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA                    NT    6:34.86 C      
                  51.86     1:47.46 (55.60)     2:34.91 (47.45)     3:20.76 (45.85)
        4:14.55 (53.79)     5:06.17 (51.62)     5:52.93 (46.76)     6:34.86 (41.93)
 -- Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  42.27     1:30.91 (48.64)     2:19.90 (48.99)     3:07.58 (47.68)
        4:07.43 (59.85)   5:07.56 (1:00.13)     5:46.90 (39.34)          DQ (36.58)
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:07.09  15&O ZONE 10 Zone
              5:27.09  15&O A
              5:29.99  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              5:54.39  15&O BB
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maurer, Tim C             17 Hershey-MA           4:47.96    4:45.87 ZONE   
                  29.93     1:05.38 (35.45)     1:42.79 (37.41)     2:18.86 (36.07)
        3:00.21 (41.35)     3:41.18 (40.97)     4:14.63 (33.45)     4:45.87 (31.24)
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 Hershey-MA           5:10.81    4:57.94 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:03.62 (34.22)     1:44.82 (41.20)     2:23.56 (38.74)
        3:05.37 (41.81)     3:47.34 (41.97)     4:24.05 (36.71)     4:57.94 (33.89)
  3 Doss, Austin D            15 Hershey-MA           5:05.98    5:09.86 A      
                  31.78     1:09.66 (37.88)     1:48.69 (39.03)     2:27.70 (39.01)
        3:15.02 (47.32)     4:03.55 (48.53)     4:36.95 (33.40)     5:09.86 (32.91)
  4 Armstrong, John R         19 FCA-MA               4:59.94    5:15.23 A      
                  35.30     1:18.07 (42.77)     1:58.34 (40.27)     2:37.92 (39.58)
        3:24.19 (46.27)     4:09.61 (45.42)     4:43.69 (34.08)     5:15.23 (31.54)
  5 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               5:24.09    5:23.90 A      
                  34.13     1:15.59 (41.46)     1:57.00 (41.41)     2:37.76 (40.76)
        3:24.88 (47.12)     4:12.73 (47.85)     4:48.89 (36.16)     5:23.90 (35.01)
BB - Division  
  1 Veith, Mitchell W         17 Hershey-MA           5:37.75    5:16.73 A      
                  31.60     1:08.98 (37.38)     1:52.78 (43.80)     2:36.19 (43.41)
        3:19.73 (43.54)     4:03.16 (43.43)     4:40.31 (37.15)     5:16.73 (36.42)
  2 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA               5:36.70    5:34.83 BB     
                  38.35     1:20.43 (42.08)     2:06.28 (45.85)     2:48.80 (42.52)
        3:37.34 (48.54)     4:23.17 (45.83)     5:00.55 (37.38)     5:34.83 (34.28)
  3 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               5:39.44    5:37.18 BB     
                  36.63     1:18.78 (42.15)     2:03.38 (44.60)     2:45.23 (41.85)
        3:36.14 (50.91)     4:24.21 (48.07)     5:01.40 (37.19)     5:37.18 (35.78)
  4 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:44.64    5:48.70 BB     
                  35.74     1:17.29 (41.55)     2:03.83 (46.54)     2:49.38 (45.55)
        3:40.95 (51.57)     4:32.21 (51.26)     5:11.50 (39.29)     5:48.70 (37.20)
C - Division  
  1 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA                   NT    5:23.85 A      
                  35.75     1:16.42 (40.67)     1:59.06 (42.64)     2:37.25 (38.19)
        3:24.17 (46.92)     4:08.90 (44.73)     4:49.29 (40.39)     5:23.85 (34.56)
  2 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA                NT    5:48.24 BB     
                                1:20.54 ( )     2:05.28 (44.74)     2:49.80 (44.52)
        3:39.59 (49.79)     4:30.88 (51.29)     5:10.86 (39.98)     5:48.24 (37.38)
  3 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA               6:27.94    6:54.13 C      
                  39.72     1:28.21 (48.49)     2:21.94 (53.73)     3:12.98 (51.04)
      4:21.25 (1:08.27)   5:28.84 (1:07.59)     6:10.38 (41.54)     6:54.13 (43.75)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:12.50    1/1/1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                    
                1:37.89  A
                1:39.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:55.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 Hershey-MA           1:36.38    1:25.47 A      
                  40.63     1:25.47 (44.84)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA           1:28.72    1:26.94 A      
                  40.33     1:26.94 (46.61)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA              1:35.98    1:30.70 A      
                  42.55     1:30.70 (48.15)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Roling, Sophie             9 FCA-MA               1:44.23    1:45.04 BB     
                  48.06     1:45.04 (56.98)                                        
  2 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA               1:51.13    1:46.47 BB     
                  47.81     1:46.47 (58.66)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bason, Elizabeth I         9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:38.22 JO     
                  47.14     1:38.22 (51.08)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:38.42 JO     
                  45.80     1:38.42 (52.62)                                        
  3 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:42.48 BB     
                  48.11     1:42.48 (54.37)                                        
  4 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA               2:00.66    1:59.83 C      
  5 Raub, Gabi E              10 Williamsport-MA           NT    2:04.94 C      
                  53.88   2:04.94 (1:11.06)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:12.62    1/1/1999 Cody Weik, CVAC-MA                         
                1:36.49  A
                1:38.19  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:53.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.17    1:17.69 A      
                  36.31     1:17.69 (41.38)                                        
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.33    1:31.06 A      
                  42.31     1:31.06 (48.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:45.29 BB     
                  47.24     1:45.29 (58.05)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:04.06    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                    
                1:22.89  A
                1:24.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:30.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              1:11.46    1:11.26 A      
                  32.89     1:11.26 (38.37)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.24    1:15.13 A      
                  36.04     1:15.13 (39.09)                                        
  3 Cornell, Emily B          12 BCY-MA               1:14.12    1:15.76 A      
                  36.21     1:15.76 (39.55)                                        
  4 Schmittle, Anna C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.29    1:17.61 A      
                  35.74     1:17.61 (41.87)                                        
  5 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              1:19.37    1:18.04 A      
                  37.36     1:18.04 (40.68)                                        
  6 Nolter, Kathryn R         12 SUNY-MA              1:12.71Y   1:27.63 BB     
                  36.29     1:27.63 (51.34)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA              1:25.80    1:18.00 A      
                  36.40     1:18.00 (41.60)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA           1:25.25    1:18.36 A      
                  35.22     1:18.36 (43.14)                                        
  3 Vaughn, Carley E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:25.20    1:22.70 A      
                  38.43     1:22.70 (44.27)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sabo, Emily S             12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:22.34 A      
                  41.69     1:22.34 (40.65)                                        
  2 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.98    1:23.22 JO     
                  39.02     1:23.22 (44.20)                                        
  3 Nolan, Emily E            11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.45 BB     
                  40.41     1:25.45 (45.04)                                        
  4 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               1:52.03    1:28.58 BB     
                  41.57     1:28.58 (47.01)                                        
  5 Hahn, Mackenzie G         12 HCY-NJ                    NT    1:28.94 BB     
                  42.81     1:28.94 (46.13)                                        
  6 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:30.37 BB     
                  40.40     1:30.37 (49.97)                                        
  7 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               1:48.19    1:30.50 BB     
                  39.35     1:30.50 (51.15)                                        
  8 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 Rally-MA             1:36.37    1:31.17 C      
                  41.70     1:31.17 (49.47)                                        
  9 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:32.03 C      
                  40.57     1:32.03 (51.46)                                        
 10 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:39.03 C      
                  45.58     1:39.03 (53.45)                                        
 11 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA               1:55.35    1:39.17 C      
                  43.16     1:39.17 (56.01)                                        
 12 Robinson, Colette O       11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:40.29 C      
                  45.57     1:40.29 (54.72)                                        
 13 Hwang, Grace W            12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:40.90 C      
                  47.11     1:40.90 (53.79)                                        
 14 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               2:01.31    1:46.44 C      
                  47.82     1:46.44 (58.62)                                        
 15 Zelko, Amber J            12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:46.71 C      
                  45.99   1:46.71 (1:00.72)                                        
 16 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:48.44 C      
                  49.60     1:48.44 (58.84)                                        
 -- Baylor, Blake Ann         12 SUNY-MA              1:26.01Y        DQ        
      False start
                  41.27          DQ (54.04)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:03.92    8/1/2000 Chris Gallagher, TSC-MA                    
                1:21.49  A
                1:23.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:29.49  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP               12 CAC-MA               1:19.09    1:14.19 A      
                  34.17     1:14.19 (40.02)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               1:23.21    1:23.97 BB     
                  39.04     1:23.97 (44.93)                                        
  2 Shutt, Kyle W             11 SUNY-MA              1:27.56    1:27.84 BB     
                  40.17     1:27.84 (47.67)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:34.54    1:27.11 BB     
                  40.66     1:27.11 (46.45)                                        
  2 Roling, Max               11 FCA-MA               1:30.05    1:28.04 BB     
                  41.17     1:28.04 (46.87)                                        
  3 Walter, Christopher n     11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:32.91 C      
                  39.23     1:32.91 (53.68)                                        
  4 Heintzelman, Cort J       11 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:45.09 C      
                  47.80     1:45.09 (57.29)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 32.99    6/8/2001 Katharine Riefenstahl, TSC-MA                
                43.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                43.69  A
                49.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA                40.45      40.03 JO     
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 Hershey-MA             43.45      46.26 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA                 46.82      45.34 BB     
  2 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     49.42      46.59 BB     
  3 Maloy, Taryn E             9 Hershey-MA             48.54      46.89 BB     
  4 Roling, Sophie             9 FCA-MA                 46.20      47.32 BB     
  5 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA                 44.61      49.63 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 Hershey-MA                NT      42.80 JO     
  2 Bason, Elizabeth I         9 SUNY-MA                   NT      46.15 BB     
  3 Lambert, Hanna G           9 PAAC-MA                53.75      50.76 C      
  4 Wolfe, Paige M             9 Hershey-MA                NT      50.87 C      
  5 Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA                 57.64      54.31 C      
  6 Raub, Gabi E              10 Williamsport-MA           NT      54.35 C      
  7 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 Rally-MA               53.67      56.25 C      
  8 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA                 50.86      56.40 C      
  9 Qin, Michelle M            9 FCA-MA                    NT      58.63 C      
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 34.26    1/1/1999 Cody Weik, CVAC-MA                           
                43.89  A
                44.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                50.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.66      39.15 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing H            9 CVAC-MA                45.38      41.93 A      
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          10 Hershey-MA             46.57      42.03 A      
                  54.37           42.03 ( )                                        
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.38      43.59 A      
  4 Hwang, Alan W             10 Hershey-MA             47.18      48.37 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA                 53.62      49.08 BB     
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 31.24    8/7/2002 Katharine Riefenstahl, TSC-MA                
                38.99  A
                39.19  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                42.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cornell, Emily B          12 BCY-MA                 32.89      32.84 A      
  2 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                32.98      32.95 A      
  3 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA                36.68      36.69 A      
  4 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA                37.49      36.88 A      
  5 Duck, Olivia              11 Hershey-MA             38.30      37.40 A      
  6 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.83      39.13 JO     
  7 Lee, Claire I             11 HCY-NJ                 38.90      39.80 BB     
  8 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 Un-Ma-MA               38.94      41.39 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.41      37.96 A      
  2 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA                 39.51      38.13 A      
  3 Schmittle, Anna C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        39.27      39.96 BB     
  4 Silberg, Sarah            12 FCA-MA                 39.50      40.16 BB     
  5 Nakano, Tomomi            11 Hershey-MA             40.40      40.26 BB     
  6 Kiessling, Joli G         12 Hershey-MA             40.19      40.44 BB     
  7 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   11 BCY-MA                 39.56      40.79 BB     
  8 Stockett, Sally N         11 Un-Ma-MA               41.79      41.17 BB     
  9 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.14      41.50 BB     
 10 Kuo, Carmen J             11 HCY-NJ                 41.35      41.64 BB     
 11 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA                40.76      41.71 BB     
 12 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ                 40.12      42.88 C      
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT      38.38 A      
  2 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 Hershey-MA             43.97      39.17 JO     
  3 Walter, Bethany l         12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      39.39 BB     
  4 Reis, Kristina H          12 Williamsport-MA           NT      39.46 BB     
  5 Nolan, Emily E            11 Hershey-MA                NT      41.21 BB     
  6 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 46.05      41.22 BB     
  7 Sabo, Emily S             12 CCAC-MA                   NT      41.94 BB     
  8 DiCarlo, Maya F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      42.76 C      
  9 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA                 44.99      43.27 C      
 10 Abraczinskas, Gina R      12 CCAC-MA                45.25      43.64 C      
 11 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 Hershey-MA             44.29      43.78 C      
 11 Durantine, Emma L         11 Un-Ma-MA               42.83      43.78 C      
 13 Snavely, Sarah E          11 Hershey-MA             45.47      44.31 C      
 14 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT      45.67 C      
 15 Hahn, Mackenzie G         12 HCY-NJ                 47.45      46.07 C      
 16 McWhirter, Theresa m      12 PAAC-MA                   NT      46.45 C      
 17 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA                 46.25      46.94 C      
 18 Bunce, Dessy A            12 HCY-NJ                 45.69      46.97 C      
 19 Zelko, Amber J            12 Un-Ma-MA               44.39      48.60 C      
 20 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA                 48.65      49.48 C      
 21 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT      49.85 C      
 22 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA                 47.71      51.63 C      
 23 George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA                 52.98      51.95 C      
                  55.97           51.95 ( )                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 31.09   7/14/2005 Matthew Belecanech, JW-MA                    
                38.69  A
                38.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                42.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP               12 CAC-MA                 34.88      34.49 A      
  2 Lauer, Austin G           12 Un-Ma-MA               36.06      36.94 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            11 HCY-NJ                 40.54      40.06 BB     
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.77      40.30 BB     
  3 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA                 41.10      40.64 BB     
  4 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA                 40.50      41.02 BB     
  5 Inglesby, Kevin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.03      41.47 BB     
  6 Anderson, Jarod T         11 Wsy Swimming-MA        41.65      42.53 C      
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Christopher n     11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      40.26 BB     
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA                 42.27      40.64 BB     
  3 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      42.55 C      
  4 Roling, Max               11 FCA-MA                 42.59      42.56 C      
  5 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA                 43.65      44.79 C      
  6 Lacroix, Tyler C          12 CCAC-MA                   NT      44.97 C      
  7 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA                 42.60      44.98 C      
  8 Heintzelman, Cort J       11 CCAC-MA                   NT      50.78 C      
  9 Breslin, Michal M         11 HCY-NJ                    NT      51.86 C      
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:03.57    1/1/1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                    
                1:21.89  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:21.89  A
                1:32.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA              1:16.57    1:14.29 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.29 (38.69)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA           1:19.93    1:17.26 JO     
                  38.35     1:17.26 (38.91)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Sally E           10 Hershey-MA           1:21.47    1:21.30 JO     
                  38.70     1:21.30 (42.60)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Roling, Sophie             9 FCA-MA               1:22.54    1:22.19 BB     
                  39.16     1:22.19 (43.03)                                        
  2 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.60    1:29.12 BB     
                  41.49     1:29.12 (47.63)                                        
  3 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA               1:28.84    1:31.81 BB     
                  43.99     1:31.81 (47.82)                                        
  4 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA               1:32.65    1:34.60 C      
                  43.32     1:34.60 (51.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:19.54 JO     
                  39.26     1:19.54 (40.28)                                        
  2 Maloy, Taryn E             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:25.79 BB     
                  40.92     1:25.79 (44.87)                                        
  3 Bason, Elizabeth I         9 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:26.02 BB     
                  42.48     1:26.02 (43.54)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Paige M             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:38.47 C      
                  49.32     1:38.47 (49.15)                                        
  5 Raub, Gabi E              10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:41.22 C      
                  48.81     1:41.22 (52.41)                                        
  6 Qin, Michelle M            9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:41.91 C      
  7 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 Rally-MA             1:47.88    1:47.72 C      
                  51.36     1:47.72 (56.36)                                        
  8 Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA               1:51.51    1:52.66 C      
                  53.46     1:52.66 (59.20)                                        
  9 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA               1:52.55    1:57.65 C      
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:03.14    1/1/1996 Rory Connell, SQST-MA                      
                1:20.59  A
                1:21.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:31.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.37    1:14.86 A      
                  36.55     1:14.86 (38.31)                                        
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.29    1:17.94 A      
                  38.41     1:17.94 (39.53)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 McCall, Donovan           10 Rally-MA             1:24.27    1:23.22 BB     
                  41.39     1:23.22 (41.83)                                        
  2 Liu, NingNing H            9 CVAC-MA              1:26.04    1:24.19 BB     
                  40.16     1:24.19 (44.03)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               1:50.44    1:25.69 BB     
                  41.38     1:25.69 (44.31)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          10 Hershey-MA           1:41.70    1:31.20 C      
                  44.74     1:31.20 (46.46)                                        
  3 Reis, Keith R             10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:32.86 C      
                  43.59     1:32.86 (49.27)                                        
  4 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA               1:50.66    1:52.27 C      
                  52.96     1:52.27 (59.31)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 58.17    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                      
              1:13.49  A
              1:13.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:19.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmittle, Anna C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.96    1:05.26 A      
                  32.36     1:05.26 (32.90)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA           1:10.95    1:05.92 A      
                  31.90     1:05.92 (34.02)                                        
  3 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              1:05.20    1:06.09 A      
                  31.93     1:06.09 (34.16)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.50    1:06.28 A      
                  32.74     1:06.28 (33.54)                                        
  5 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA              1:07.58    1:07.12 A      
                  32.25     1:07.12 (34.87)                                        
  6 Duck, Olivia              11 Hershey-MA           1:08.63    1:07.36 A      
                  32.62     1:07.36 (34.74)                                        
  7 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA              1:12.92    1:08.29 A      
                  32.60     1:08.29 (35.69)                                        
  8 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              1:09.69    1:09.04 A      
                  33.72     1:09.04 (35.32)                                        
  9 Cornell, Emily B          12 BCY-MA               1:12.87    1:09.50 A      
                  34.03     1:09.50 (35.47)                                        
 10 Silberg, Sarah            12 FCA-MA               1:09.90    1:11.03 A      
                  33.46     1:11.03 (37.57)                                        
 11 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.95    1:11.93 A      
                  34.49     1:11.93 (37.44)                                        
 12 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA               1:13.27    1:12.44 A      
                  35.08     1:12.44 (37.36)                                        
 13 Stockett, Sally N         11 Un-Ma-MA             1:12.60    1:13.57 JO     
                  35.41     1:13.57 (38.16)                                        
 14 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ               1:12.01    1:17.04 BB     
                  35.38     1:17.04 (41.66)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               1:13.51    1:10.11 A      
                  32.28     1:10.11 (37.83)                                        
  2 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.02    1:11.85 A      
                  34.55     1:11.85 (37.30)                                        
  3 Nolter, Kathryn R         12 SUNY-MA              1:03.70Y   1:12.22 A      
                  34.57     1:12.22 (37.65)                                        
  4 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:13.71    1:13.24 A      
                  36.20     1:13.24 (37.04)                                        
  5 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   11 BCY-MA               1:14.67    1:16.34 BB     
                  37.21     1:16.34 (39.13)                                        
  6 Leisher, Ashley J         12 Un-Ma-MA             1:16.65    1:17.29 BB     
                  36.66     1:17.29 (40.63)                                        
  7 Kiessling, Joli G         12 Hershey-MA           1:18.93    1:17.41 BB     
                  38.32     1:17.41 (39.09)                                        
  8 Robinson, Colette O       11 Un-Ma-MA             1:16.64    1:17.49 BB     
                  38.94     1:17.49 (38.55)                                        
  9 Hahn, Mackenzie G         12 HCY-NJ               1:18.12    1:17.61 BB     
                  38.55     1:17.61 (39.06)                                        
 10 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA               1:16.21    1:18.61 BB     
                  36.89     1:18.61 (41.72)                                        
 11 Lee, Claire I             11 HCY-NJ               1:18.35    1:20.57 C      
                  38.42     1:20.57 (42.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:10.89 A      
                  33.55     1:10.89 (37.34)                                        
  2 Abraczinskas, Gina R      12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:13.19 A      
                  36.30     1:13.19 (36.89)                                        
  3 Sabo, Emily S             12 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:15.71 BB     
                  37.68     1:15.71 (38.03)                                        
  4 Vaughn, Carley E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:16.16 BB     
                  36.43     1:16.16 (39.73)                                        
  5 Walter, Bethany l         12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:17.15 BB     
                  37.29     1:17.15 (39.86)                                        
  6 Reis, Kristina H          12 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:17.52 BB     
                  35.55     1:17.52 (41.97)                                        
  7 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA               1:20.35    1:17.89 BB     
                  37.37     1:17.89 (40.52)                                        
  8 Baylor, Blake Ann         12 SUNY-MA              1:20.93    1:18.22 BB     
                  36.46     1:18.22 (41.76)                                        
  9 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 Hershey-MA           1:39.29    1:18.34 BB     
                  37.70     1:18.34 (40.64)                                        
 10 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 Rally-MA                  NT    1:18.45 BB     
                  36.99     1:18.45 (41.46)                                        
 11 Nolan, Emily E            11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:18.89 BB     
                  38.77     1:18.89 (40.12)                                        
 12 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 Hershey-MA           1:23.51    1:19.40 BB     
                  37.59     1:19.40 (41.81)                                        
 13 Kuo, Carmen J             11 HCY-NJ               1:22.32    1:19.56 BB     
                  38.85     1:19.56 (40.71)                                        
 14 Durantine, Emma L         11 Un-Ma-MA             1:19.94    1:19.88 C      
                  38.25     1:19.88 (41.63)                                        
 15 Snavely, Sarah E          11 Hershey-MA           1:26.84    1:20.66 C      
                  39.11     1:20.66 (41.55)                                        
 16 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:20.93 C      
                  37.58     1:20.93 (43.35)                                        
 17 Zicolello, Natalie I      12 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:21.46 C      
                  37.87     1:21.46 (43.59)                                        
 18 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA              1:20.94    1:21.71 C      
                  39.74     1:21.71 (41.97)                                        
 19 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               1:32.44    1:22.20 C      
                  38.53     1:22.20 (43.67)                                        
 20 Bunce, Dessy A            12 HCY-NJ               1:21.95    1:22.80 C      
                  39.87     1:22.80 (42.93)                                        
 21 DiCarlo, Maya F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:23.23 C      
                  40.62     1:23.23 (42.61)                                        
 22 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:23.67 C      
                  40.42     1:23.67 (43.25)                                        
 23 Zelko, Amber J            12 Un-Ma-MA             1:24.24    1:25.84 C      
                  40.44     1:25.84 (45.40)                                        
 24 Kiessling, Carly M        12 Hershey-MA           1:29.56    1:29.43 C      
                  42.74     1:29.43 (46.69)                                        
 25 Sheppard, Hannah J        12 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:30.34 C      
                  41.82     1:30.34 (48.52)                                        
 26 McWhirter, Theresa m      12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:33.10 C      
                  45.06     1:33.10 (48.04)                                        
 27 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               1:33.32    1:34.01 C      
                  46.17     1:34.01 (47.84)                                        
 28 George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA               1:45.37    1:43.84 C      
                  47.57     1:43.84 (56.27)                                        
 29 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA               1:38.03    1:47.27 C      
                  49.95     1:47.27 (57.32)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 59.04    8/1/2000 TJ Southmayd, SSC-MA                         
              1:11.39  A
              1:11.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:17.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP               12 CAC-MA               1:06.15    1:04.85 A      
                  31.19     1:04.85 (33.66)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.91    1:10.03 A      
                  33.76     1:10.03 (36.27)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA               1:12.85    1:11.09 A      
                  34.93     1:11.09 (36.16)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               1:12.44    1:12.13 BB     
                  34.31     1:12.13 (37.82)                                        
  3 Shutt, Kyle W             11 SUNY-MA              1:16.57    1:15.88 BB     
                  37.05     1:15.88 (38.83)                                        
  4 Yeadon, Zach S            11 HCY-NJ               1:15.16    1:16.58 BB     
                  35.77     1:16.58 (40.81)                                        
  5 Inglesby, Kevin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.63    1:16.66 BB     
                  37.19     1:16.66 (39.47)                                        
  6 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA               1:15.26    1:18.17 C      
                  37.20     1:18.17 (40.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:13.50 BB     
                  33.77     1:13.50 (39.73)                                        
  2 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:14.59 BB     
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)                                        
  3 Walter, Christopher n     11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:17.00 BB     
                  36.26     1:17.00 (40.74)                                        
  4 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA               1:18.82    1:17.07 BB     
                  37.31     1:17.07 (39.76)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.77    1:18.44 C      
                  38.96     1:18.44 (39.48)                                        
  6 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA               1:19.17    1:18.71 C      
                  38.62     1:18.71 (40.09)                                        
  7 Roling, Max               11 FCA-MA               1:18.92    1:19.72 C      
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)                                        
  8 Rinald, John H            12 HCY-NJ               1:21.16    1:22.67 C      
                  38.63     1:22.67 (44.04)                                        
  9 Breslin, Michal M         11 HCY-NJ                    NT    1:30.11 C      
                  43.38     1:30.11 (46.73)                                        
 10 Young, Jason K            11 Hershey-MA           1:42.57    1:30.42 C      
                  42.47     1:30.42 (47.95)                                        
 11 Heintzelman, Cort J       11 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:31.33 C      
                  43.28     1:31.33 (48.05)                                        
 12 Balberchak, Ben D         11 UNAT-MA              1:39.11    1:36.58 C      
                  45.82     1:36.58 (50.76)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 37.24    1/1/1997 Katherine Sibert, NRG-MA                     
                48.29  A
                48.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                54.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA             50.03      42.66 A      
  2 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA                51.42      47.57 A      
  3 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.19      54.07 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 Rally-MA               55.59      54.33 BB     
  2 Lambert, Hanna G           9 PAAC-MA                   NT      55.49 C      
  3 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA                 55.51      55.91 C      
  4 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA               1:03.96      57.94 C      
  5 Raub, Gabi E              10 Williamsport-MA           NT    1:00.43 C      
  6 Wolfe, Paige M             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:00.98 C      
  7 Roling, Sophie             9 FCA-MA                 56.34    1:01.06 C      
  8 Qin, Michelle M            9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:03.19 C      
  9 Maloy, Taryn E             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:04.14 C      
 10 Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA               1:20.35    1:04.86 C      
 11 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA               1:10.39    1:15.11 C      
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 36.30    1/1/1988 Atiba Wade, PDR-MA                           
                48.49  A
                48.99  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                55.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.14      43.57 A      
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.98      47.28 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Hwang, Alan W             10 Hershey-MA             49.60      48.89 JO     
C - Division  
  1 Reis, Keith R             10 Williamsport-MA           NT      48.59 JO     
  2 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                 57.45      49.23 BB     
  3 Liu, NingNing H            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      54.86 BB     
  4 Luttrell, Cole M          10 Hershey-MA           1:00.14      56.06 C      
  5 McCall, Donovan           10 Rally-MA               58.76    1:03.16 C      
  6 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA               1:02.38    1:04.87 C      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 34.67    8/6/2003 Breanna Folk, TSC-MA                         
                42.09  A
                43.19  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                45.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA             39.02      39.25 A      
  2 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA                41.25      41.23 A      
  3 Stockett, Sally N         11 Un-Ma-MA               41.98      41.84 A      
  4 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA                 41.28      42.19 JO     
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.21      42.96 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Hwang, Grace W            12 Hershey-MA             43.85      42.19 JO     
  2 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA                 42.55      43.58 BB     
  3 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.50      43.85 BB     
  4 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 Un-Ma-MA               44.38      44.05 BB     
  5 Leisher, Ashley J         12 Un-Ma-MA               44.85      44.29 BB     
  6 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA                 45.46      44.79 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                47.49      43.32 BB     
  2 Nolter, Kathryn R         12 SUNY-MA                   NT      43.33 BB     
  3 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA                   NT      44.70 BB     
  4 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT      44.85 BB     
  5 Walter, Bethany l         12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      44.89 BB     
  6 Cornell, Emily B          12 BCY-MA                    NT      45.23 BB     
  7 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA                47.60      45.79 C      
  8 Abraczinskas, Gina R      12 CCAC-MA                49.06      47.23 C      
  9 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT      47.28 C      
 10 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA                47.12      47.29 C      
 11 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.77      47.77 C      
 12 Durantine, Emma L         11 Un-Ma-MA               48.94      48.18 C      
 13 Silberg, Sarah            12 FCA-MA                 49.96      48.43 C      
 14 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT      49.76 C      
 15 DiCarlo, Maya F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      50.10 C      
 16 Kiessling, Joli G         12 Hershey-MA             50.96      50.19 C      
 17 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA                 48.40      52.34 C      
 18 Snavely, Sarah E          11 Hershey-MA             53.38      52.93 C      
 19 Sheppard, Hannah J        12 Williamsport-MA           NT      53.57 C      
 20 Kiessling, Carly M        12 Hershey-MA             53.64      53.72 C      
 21 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA                 56.09      54.07 C      
 22 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 51.00      54.24 C      
 23 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA                 55.34      55.14 C      
 24 McWhirter, Theresa m      12 PAAC-MA                   NT      55.16 C      
 25 Bunce, Dessy A            12 HCY-NJ                 51.24      56.06 C      
 26 George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA                 58.59      56.89 C      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 33.72    1/1/1995 Joey Muantongchin, FOX-MA                    
                43.09  A
                43.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                47.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           12 Un-Ma-MA               37.25      38.71 A      
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA                 41.79      40.94 A      
  3 Rinald, John H            12 HCY-NJ                 41.98      43.25 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA                 45.45      43.92 BB     
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        43.54      45.73 BB     
  3 Inglesby, Kevin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     47.04      49.35 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lacroix, Tyler C          12 CCAC-MA                   NT      47.97 C      
  2 Walter, Christopher n     11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      49.03 C      
  3 Yeadon, Zach S            11 HCY-NJ                 50.17      50.63 C      
  4 Young, Jason K            11 Hershey-MA             55.16      52.32 C      
  5 Balberchak, Ben D         11 UNAT-MA                   NT      54.70 C      
  6 Breslin, Michal M         11 HCY-NJ                    NT      55.66 C      
  7 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA                 56.73      55.94 C      
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:39.89    1/1/1992 Elaine Schwartz, JW-MA                     
                3:19.89  A
                3:22.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:46.49  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA              3:06.23    3:05.00 A      
                  41.51     1:30.81 (49.30)     2:26.94 (56.13)     3:05.00 (38.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA           3:23.89    3:04.88 A      
                  42.40     1:30.74 (48.34)     2:26.86 (56.12)     3:04.88 (38.02)
  2 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:25.36    3:36.10 BB     
                                  16.86 ( )       48.67 (31.81)   3:36.10 (2:47.43)
  3 Roling, Sophie             9 FCA-MA               3:34.81    3:36.11 BB     
                  49.64     1:47.61 (57.97)   2:51.82 (1:04.21)     3:36.11 (44.29)
  4 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA               3:31.73    3:36.99 BB     
                  46.52     1:40.82 (54.30)   2:48.97 (1:08.15)     3:36.99 (48.02)
C - Division  
  1 Lambert, Hanna G           9 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:41.30 BB     
                  54.76     1:52.30 (57.54)   2:54.02 (1:01.72)     3:41.30 (47.28)
  2 Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA               4:26.93    4:24.56 C      
                1:06.18   2:13.26 (1:07.08)   3:26.54 (1:13.28)     4:24.56 (58.02)
  3 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:34.63 C      
                1:11.02   2:17.33 (1:06.31)   4:34.63 (2:17.30)                    
 -- Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA               3:48.39         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  58.72     1:53.30 (54.58)   3:08.41 (1:15.11)          DQ (49.89)
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:34.40    1/1/1996 Rory Connell, SQST-MA                      
                3:18.89  A
                3:20.89  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:44.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.29    3:03.55 A      
                  39.45     1:28.08 (48.63)     2:22.48 (54.40)     3:03.55 (41.07)
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.10    3:10.55 A      
                  43.77     1:34.21 (50.44)     2:30.91 (56.70)     3:10.55 (39.64)
C - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               4:17.01    3:30.02 BB     
                  50.99     1:47.04 (56.05)     2:46.09 (59.05)     3:30.02 (43.93)
  2 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA               4:14.15    4:08.99 C      
                1:01.14     2:00.51 (59.37)   3:10.70 (1:10.19)     4:08.99 (58.29)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:25.08    1/1/1993 Elaine Schwartz, SPIR-MA                   
                2:59.79  A
                3:00.19  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:14.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA           2:54.68    2:41.26 A      
                  35.57     1:19.10 (43.53)     2:04.70 (45.60)     2:41.26 (36.56)
  2 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              2:49.53    2:42.00 A      
                  33.84     1:13.31 (39.47)     2:04.91 (51.60)     2:42.00 (37.09)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              2:44.07    2:44.37 A      
                  36.39     1:18.19 (41.80)     2:08.04 (49.85)     2:44.37 (36.33)
  4 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.34    2:48.01 A      
                  35.17     1:19.39 (44.22)     2:10.06 (50.67)     2:48.01 (37.95)
  5 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:50.19    2:49.26 A      
                  38.70     1:21.59 (42.89)     2:11.92 (50.33)     2:49.26 (37.34)
  6 Silberg, Sarah            12 FCA-MA               2:57.53    2:58.45 A      
                  38.26     1:22.90 (44.64)     2:20.39 (57.49)     2:58.45 (38.06)
  7 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA               2:57.75    3:00.62 BB     
                  39.33     1:24.71 (45.38)     2:18.95 (54.24)     3:00.62 (41.67)
BB - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA              3:00.37    2:50.17 A      
                  37.51     1:20.24 (42.73)     2:13.25 (53.01)     2:50.17 (36.92)
  2 Duck, Olivia              11 Hershey-MA           3:05.70    2:52.82 A      
                  37.56     1:22.84 (45.28)     2:15.01 (52.17)     2:52.82 (37.81)
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               3:08.12    2:55.29 A      
                  37.95     1:25.39 (47.44)     2:16.11 (50.72)     2:55.29 (39.18)
  4 Vaughn, Carley E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:07.47    3:04.12 BB     
                  39.87     1:25.83 (45.96)     2:25.75 (59.92)     3:04.12 (38.37)
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:07.04    3:05.84 BB     
                  43.53     1:29.97 (46.44)     2:26.89 (56.92)     3:05.84 (38.95)
  6 Lee, Claire I             11 HCY-NJ               3:11.34    3:10.40 BB     
                  44.88     1:32.15 (47.27)     2:29.45 (57.30)     3:10.40 (40.95)
  7 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ               3:06.48    3:17.03 C      
                  42.24     1:34.31 (52.07)   2:35.67 (1:01.36)     3:17.03 (41.36)
C - Division  
  1 Sabo, Emily S             12 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:57.52 A      
                  38.89     1:26.69 (47.80)     2:18.20 (51.51)     2:57.52 (39.32)
  2 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:02.89 BB     
                  39.20     1:25.58 (46.38)     2:23.73 (58.15)     3:02.89 (39.16)
  3 Nolter, Kathryn R         12 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:03.66 BB     
                  38.88     1:28.57 (49.69)     2:24.22 (55.65)     3:03.66 (39.44)
  4 Nakano, Tomomi            11 Hershey-MA           3:21.49    3:08.16 BB     
                  39.60     1:29.71 (50.11)     2:28.17 (58.46)     3:08.16 (39.99)
  5 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   11 BCY-MA                    NT    3:09.89 BB     
                  42.15     1:30.35 (48.20)     2:29.19 (58.84)     3:09.89 (40.70)
  6 Nolan, Emily E            11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:10.65 BB     
                  40.26     1:31.99 (51.73)     2:30.48 (58.49)     3:10.65 (40.17)
  7 Ripley, Madison P         12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    3:11.94 BB     
                  40.80     1:31.57 (50.77)     2:30.69 (59.12)     3:11.94 (41.25)
  8 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA               3:30.84    3:12.45 BB     
                  44.25     1:38.50 (54.25)     2:30.78 (52.28)     3:12.45 (41.67)
  9 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA              3:17.22    3:12.62 BB     
                  40.46     1:31.90 (51.44)     2:25.78 (53.88)     3:12.62 (46.84)
 10 Walter, Bethany l         12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    3:13.46 BB     
                  44.44     1:34.02 (49.58)     2:29.45 (55.43)     3:13.46 (44.01)
 11 Kuo, Carmen J             11 HCY-NJ                    NT    3:17.00 C      
                  44.44     1:34.18 (49.74)   2:35.93 (1:01.75)     3:17.00 (41.07)
 12 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 Hershey-MA           3:55.59    3:19.93 C      
                  45.41     1:29.81 (44.40)   2:40.18 (1:10.37)     3:19.93 (39.75)
 13 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT    3:21.21 C      
                  44.81     1:36.71 (51.90)     2:36.40 (59.69)     3:21.21 (44.81)
 14 Luttrell, Kiersten C      12 Hershey-MA           3:37.74    3:23.79 C      
                  50.76     1:41.90 (51.14)   2:42.97 (1:01.07)     3:23.79 (40.82)
 15 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               3:42.28    3:25.41 C      
                  43.91     1:33.98 (50.07)   2:43.44 (1:09.46)     3:25.41 (41.97)
 16 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA               3:18.28    3:28.24 C      
                  56.09     1:47.05 (50.96)     2:46.08 (59.03)     3:28.24 (42.16)
 17 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    3:34.91 C      
                  52.33     1:49.04 (56.71)     2:48.76 (59.72)     3:34.91 (46.15)
 18 Sheppard, Hannah J        12 Williamsport-MA           NT    3:43.62 C      
                  52.48   1:53.96 (1:01.48)   2:54.70 (1:00.74)     3:43.62 (48.92)
 19 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               3:45.44    3:47.06 C      
                  49.92   1:52.58 (1:02.66)   2:54.25 (1:01.67)     3:47.06 (52.81)
 20 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA               4:36.63    3:53.82 C      
                  57.00     1:52.78 (55.78)   2:58.31 (1:05.53)     3:53.82 (55.51)
 -- George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:03.26   2:04.39 (1:01.13)   3:17.97 (1:13.58)          DQ (55.60)
 -- Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 Rally-MA                  NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  43.59     1:38.29 (54.70)   2:38.75 (1:00.46)          DQ (45.08)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:23.67    8/1/2000 TJ Southmayd, SSC-MA                       
                2:58.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:58.09  A
                3:13.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP               12 CAC-MA               2:50.49    2:44.59 JO     
                  33.84     1:14.72 (40.88)     2:07.56 (52.84)     2:44.59 (37.03)
  2 Lauer, Austin G           12 Un-Ma-MA             2:55.64    2:55.06 JO     
                  37.58     1:22.92 (45.34)     2:13.23 (50.31)     2:55.06 (41.83)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               2:55.94    2:58.28 BB     
                  38.73     1:26.03 (47.30)     2:18.33 (52.30)     2:58.28 (39.95)
BB - Division  
  1 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA               3:05.18    3:06.31 BB     
                  45.51     1:30.44 (44.93)     2:24.01 (53.57)     3:06.31 (42.30)
  2 Roling, Max               11 FCA-MA               3:09.57    3:13.53 BB     
                  41.57     1:31.59 (50.02)     2:31.23 (59.64)     3:13.53 (42.30)
C - Division  
  1 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    3:03.98 BB     
                  41.70     1:28.64 (46.94)     2:25.87 (57.23)     3:03.98 (38.11)
  2 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA               3:28.01    3:05.72 BB     
                  41.92     1:27.67 (45.75)     2:26.60 (58.93)     3:05.72 (39.12)
  3 Lacroix, Tyler C          12 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:12.98 BB     
                  45.42     1:36.04 (50.62)     2:30.95 (54.91)     3:12.98 (42.03)
  4 Walter, Christopher n     11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    3:18.95 C      
                  41.30     1:28.37 (47.07)   2:33.99 (1:05.62)     3:18.95 (44.96)
  5 Rinald, John H            12 HCY-NJ               3:23.69    3:22.45 C      
                  49.79     1:42.42 (52.63)     2:36.28 (53.86)     3:22.45 (46.17)
  6 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA               3:31.95    3:37.09 C      
                1:00.28     1:50.61 (50.33)   2:54.72 (1:04.11)     3:37.09 (42.37)
  7 Young, Jason K            11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:46.81 C      
                  52.44     1:52.27 (59.83)   2:54.91 (1:02.64)     3:46.81 (51.90)
 -- Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA               3:25.28         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.88     1:37.11 (52.23)   2:40.98 (1:03.87)          DQ (41.56)
 
Event 49  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:59.70   6/29/2008 Katharine Riefenstahl, GAAC-MA             
                2:25.39  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:27.19  A
                2:39.49  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Leah N          20 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:00.22    2:09.13 JO     
                  30.91     1:03.39 (32.48)     1:36.41 (33.02)     2:09.13 (32.72)
  2 Loht, Claire F            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:06.85    2:10.66 JO     
                  31.14     1:03.96 (32.82)     1:37.69 (33.73)     2:10.66 (32.97)
  3 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey-MA           2:16.02    2:15.49 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.30 (33.97)     1:41.68 (35.38)     2:15.49 (33.81)
  4 Grier, Alexis R           16 Hershey-MA           2:11.52    2:18.46 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.04 (35.06)     1:43.19 (36.15)     2:18.46 (35.27)
  5 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA              2:23.51    2:19.15 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.85 (35.49)     1:42.76 (35.91)     2:19.15 (36.39)
  6 Maurer, Steff M           15 Hershey-MA           2:11.67    2:19.17 JO     
                  31.29     1:05.85 (34.56)     1:43.20 (37.35)     2:19.17 (35.97)
  7 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey-MA           2:15.46    2:19.34 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.98 (35.71)     1:43.81 (35.83)     2:19.34 (35.53)
  8 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 Hershey-MA           2:12.98    2:19.92 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.64 (35.52)     1:43.99 (36.35)     2:19.92 (35.93)
  9 Taddeo, Marisa            18 Un-Ma-MA             2:18.50    2:20.22 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:43.93 (36.86)     2:20.22 (36.29)
 10 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA              2:14.13    2:22.47 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.47 (35.68)     1:46.43 (37.96)     2:22.47 (36.04)
 11 Yang, Lena                15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.25    2:22.58 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.10 (35.95)     1:47.51 (38.41)     2:22.58 (35.07)
 12 Jordan, Elizabeth A       18 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.08    2:23.16 JO     
                  32.49     1:08.53 (36.04)     1:46.80 (38.27)     2:23.16 (36.36)
 13 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           2:20.86    2:23.22 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.81 (36.22)     1:46.98 (38.17)     2:23.22 (36.24)
 14 VanKirk, Megan F          16 HCY-NJ               2:21.57    2:23.58 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.84 (37.64)     1:47.31 (36.47)     2:23.58 (36.27)
 15 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA               2:24.19    2:26.96 A      
                  33.71     1:11.11 (37.40)     1:49.41 (38.30)     2:26.96 (37.55)
 16 Cornell, Emily B          12 BCY-MA               2:23.89    2:29.14 BB     
                  34.47     1:11.88 (37.41)     1:51.32 (39.44)     2:29.14 (37.82)
 17 Miller, Kelly M           16 SCAY-MA              2:23.45    2:34.29 BB     
                  35.59     1:15.27 (39.68)     1:56.30 (41.03)     2:34.29 (37.99)
BB - Division  
  1 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:28.80    2:25.38 JO     
                  34.11     1:11.50 (37.39)     1:49.20 (37.70)     2:25.38 (36.18)
  2 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       15 PAAC-MA              2:27.73    2:29.33 BB     
                  34.86     1:12.67 (37.81)     1:52.23 (39.56)     2:29.33 (37.10)
  3 Dengler, Caroline R       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:29.85    2:31.18 BB     
                  34.08     1:12.18 (38.10)     1:52.91 (40.73)     2:31.18 (38.27)
  4 Farrell, Lauren M         17 HCY-NJ               2:36.19    2:32.71 BB     
                  34.93     1:13.82 (38.89)     1:53.21 (39.39)     2:32.71 (39.50)
  5 Hwang, Kim J              16 HCY-NJ               2:28.65    2:33.12 BB     
                  36.14     1:14.25 (38.11)     1:54.49 (40.24)     2:33.12 (38.63)
  6 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               2:37.49    2:33.48 BB     
                  35.38     1:13.94 (38.56)     1:54.89 (40.95)     2:33.48 (38.59)
  7 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA               2:32.01    2:34.86 BB     
                  34.89     1:14.56 (39.67)     1:55.27 (40.71)     2:34.86 (39.59)
  8 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA             2:13.06Y   2:35.20 BB     
                  36.13     1:14.79 (38.66)     1:56.24 (41.45)     2:35.20 (38.96)
  9 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               2:33.76    2:35.81 BB     
                  37.13     1:16.85 (39.72)     1:57.63 (40.78)     2:35.81 (38.18)
 10 Parrish, Janay E          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.31    2:35.87 BB     
                  34.66     1:13.81 (39.15)     1:54.11 (40.30)     2:35.87 (41.76)
 11 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               2:34.83    2:36.77 BB     
                  35.13     1:14.58 (39.45)     1:56.89 (42.31)     2:36.77 (39.88)
 12 Rukstalis, Mae E          16 SUNY-MA              2:34.34    2:46.18 C      
                  36.73     1:17.66 (40.93)     2:01.58 (43.92)     2:46.18 (44.60)
C - Division  
  1 Shumaker, Emily A         17 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:31.53 BB     
                  34.57     1:12.12 (37.55)     1:52.81 (40.69)     2:31.53 (38.72)
  2 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA               2:40.77    2:31.87 BB     
                  35.34     1:14.08 (38.74)     1:54.18 (40.10)     2:31.87 (37.69)
  3 DiFilippo, Nicole         15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:36.33 BB     
                  36.48     1:16.74 (40.26)     2:00.14 (43.40)     2:36.33 (36.19)
  4 Almoney, Megan            15 MARA-MA              2:44.39    2:42.38 C      
                  36.90     1:17.85 (40.95)     2:02.15 (44.30)     2:42.38 (40.23)
  5 DiFilippo, Stephanie M    16 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:43.82 C      
                  34.39     1:16.78 (42.39)     2:00.62 (43.84)     2:43.82 (43.20)
  6 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA               2:47.19    2:45.25 C      
                  36.92     1:18.68 (41.76)     2:02.09 (43.41)     2:45.25 (43.16)
  7 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:46.50 C      
                  36.23     1:17.48 (41.25)     2:01.61 (44.13)     2:46.50 (44.89)
  8 Grenier, Taylor A         15 MARA-MA                   NT    2:50.44 C      
                  37.58     1:21.59 (44.01)     2:06.61 (45.02)     2:50.44 (43.83)
  9 Hughes, Ryan M            16 HCY-NJ               2:42.71    2:53.83 C      
                  38.02     1:23.29 (45.27)     2:08.35 (45.06)     2:53.83 (45.48)
 
Event 50  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:49.49    1/1/1992 D. Jorgenson, FOX-MA                       
                2:17.19  A
                2:17.39  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:28.59  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            17 Hershey-MA           1:52.43    1:57.71 A      
                  27.87       57.45 (29.58)     1:27.95 (30.50)     1:57.71 (29.76)
  2 Wakeley, Josh D           20 NLAC-MA              1:59.16    2:00.55 A      
                  28.81       59.31 (30.50)     1:31.15 (31.84)     2:00.55 (29.40)
  3 Grier, Sean P             18 Hershey-MA           2:03.15    2:01.88 A      
                  28.96     1:00.09 (31.13)     1:31.53 (31.44)     2:01.88 (30.35)
  4 Trimmer, Luke T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:59.29    2:02.01 A      
                  28.25       59.27 (31.02)     1:30.69 (31.42)     2:02.01 (31.32)
  5 Bushman, Luke T           19 NLAC-MA              1:59.30    2:03.82 A      
                  28.65       59.06 (30.41)     1:32.19 (33.13)     2:03.82 (31.63)
  6 Austin, John W            21 NLAC-MA              2:02.02    2:03.92 A      
                  28.38       59.50 (31.12)     1:31.89 (32.39)     2:03.92 (32.03)
  7 Doss, Austin D            15 Hershey-MA           2:08.18    2:04.90 A      
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)     1:33.26 (33.16)     2:04.90 (31.64)
  8 Stewart, Justin J         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:05.56    2:05.10 A      
                  29.03     1:00.27 (31.24)     1:34.19 (33.92)     2:05.10 (30.91)
  9 Gomez, Jeff F             19 Un-Ma-MA             2:00.26    2:05.89 A      
                  29.40     1:01.60 (32.20)     1:33.92 (32.32)     2:05.89 (31.97)
 10 Zierenberg, Jack E        21 NLAC-MA              1:56.92    2:06.21 A      
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)     1:33.85 (32.60)     2:06.21 (32.36)
 11 Lee, Will E               16 Hershey-MA           2:12.83    2:07.47 A      
                  29.84     1:01.79 (31.95)     1:35.63 (33.84)     2:07.47 (31.84)
 12 DeLuce, Peter D           15 Hershey-MA           2:10.88    2:09.74 A      
                  30.81     1:03.54 (32.73)     1:36.95 (33.41)     2:09.74 (32.79)
 13 Gardner, Chris P          15 CDEL-MA              2:09.97    2:11.17 A      
                  29.75     1:03.02 (33.27)     1:37.50 (34.48)     2:11.17 (33.67)
 14 Mancuso, Philip C         15 Hershey-MA           2:06.07    2:11.36 A      
                  31.41     1:06.61 (35.20)     1:40.45 (33.84)     2:11.36 (30.91)
 15 Maurer, Rob K             19 Hershey-MA           2:10.46    2:12.33 A      
                  29.21     1:02.98 (33.77)     1:38.35 (35.37)     2:12.33 (33.98)
 16 Long, Tyler M             18 SUNY-MA              2:05.39    2:12.83 A      
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)     1:39.57 (33.98)     2:12.83 (33.26)
 17 Rowlands, Grant W         19 Un-Ma-MA             2:02.04    2:13.38 A      
                  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)     1:38.54 (36.29)     2:13.38 (34.84)
 18 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               2:10.02    2:13.41 A      
                  30.68     1:03.51 (32.83)     1:39.01 (35.50)     2:13.41 (34.40)
 19 Zelko, Austin S           16 Un-Ma-MA             2:16.32    2:13.54 A      
                  29.28     1:02.53 (33.25)     1:38.64 (36.11)     2:13.54 (34.90)
 20 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        17 Albright-MA          2:04.92    2:13.60 A      
                  30.37     1:03.60 (33.23)     1:39.34 (35.74)     2:13.60 (34.26)
 21 Armstrong, John R         19 FCA-MA               2:00.45    2:13.91 A      
                  30.40     1:04.00 (33.60)     1:39.89 (35.89)     2:13.91 (34.02)
 22 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey-MA           2:08.39    2:14.98 A      
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)     1:40.01 (35.66)     2:14.98 (34.97)
 23 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.78    2:15.84 A      
                  30.62     1:04.53 (33.91)     1:41.23 (36.70)     2:15.84 (34.61)
 24 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA               2:13.22    2:17.16 A      
                  31.44     1:05.76 (34.32)     1:41.82 (36.06)     2:17.16 (35.34)
 25 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 Hershey-MA           2:16.48    2:19.95 BB     
                  30.56     1:06.09 (35.53)     1:43.03 (36.94)     2:19.95 (36.92)
 26 Gogola, Andrew            19 FCA-MA               2:11.70    2:20.23 BB     
                  31.19     1:06.38 (35.19)     1:42.76 (36.38)     2:20.23 (37.47)
 27 Walker, Greg T            15 Un-Ma-MA               39.85    2:28.39 BB     
                  31.99     1:09.99 (38.00)     1:49.71 (39.72)     2:28.39 (38.68)
BB - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           15 Hershey-MA           2:20.26    2:14.03 A      
                  30.89     1:04.18 (33.29)     1:40.58 (36.40)     2:14.03 (33.45)
  2 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA               2:20.36    2:18.93 BB     
                  31.81     1:07.80 (35.99)     1:43.79 (35.99)     2:18.93 (35.14)
  3 Fellin, Brian D           15 HCY-NJ               2:20.99    2:21.79 BB     
                  32.21     1:07.48 (35.27)     1:45.02 (37.54)     2:21.79 (36.77)
  4 Lee, John P               18 Hershey-MA           2:18.97    2:22.03 BB     
                  31.85     1:08.52 (36.67)     1:45.16 (36.64)     2:22.03 (36.87)
  5 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               2:23.06    2:22.74 BB     
                  32.25     1:08.21 (35.96)     1:45.73 (37.52)     2:22.74 (37.01)
C - Division  
  1 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:11.99 A      
                  28.62     1:00.09 (31.47)     1:36.45 (36.36)     2:11.99 (35.54)
  2 Seitz, Nathan N           16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:17.61 BB     
                  30.40     1:05.88 (35.48)     1:42.02 (36.14)     2:17.61 (35.59)
  3 Wenger, Andrew            17 MARA-MA                   NT    2:18.51 BB     
                  30.59     1:05.19 (34.60)     1:42.26 (37.07)     2:18.51 (36.25)
  4 Hong, Jeff                15 HCY-NJ                    NT    2:23.40 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.38 (36.55)     1:48.09 (38.71)     2:23.40 (35.31)
  5 Mitchell, Shane A         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.68    2:29.10 C      
                  32.31     1:09.53 (37.22)     1:49.74 (40.21)     2:29.10 (39.36)
  6 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA               2:40.94    2:41.19 C      
                  34.47     1:16.63 (42.16)     2:00.28 (43.65)     2:41.19 (40.91)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:01.81   8/11/1998 Cassandra Connell, SQST-MA                 
                2:28.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:31.79  A
                2:44.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA           2:07.56    2:09.38 JO     
                  30.67     1:02.65 (31.98)     1:35.84 (33.19)     2:09.38 (33.54)
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:20.88    2:19.44 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.28 (35.10)     1:43.66 (37.38)     2:19.44 (35.78)
  3 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA           2:19.98    2:20.53 JO     
                  33.42     1:08.94 (35.52)     1:45.54 (36.60)     2:20.53 (34.99)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               2:26.70    2:22.81 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.77 (36.07)     1:46.09 (37.32)     2:22.81 (36.72)
  5 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 Hershey-MA           2:24.26    2:23.73 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.41 (37.32)     1:47.45 (37.04)     2:23.73 (36.28)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:25.06    2:24.10 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.74 (37.36)     1:47.57 (36.83)     2:24.10 (36.53)
  7 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA           2:25.98    2:26.19 JO     
                  34.94     1:12.59 (37.65)     1:51.04 (38.45)     2:26.19 (35.15)
  8 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               2:07.00Y   2:27.31 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.44 (36.87)     1:48.05 (38.61)     2:27.31 (39.26)
  9 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.82    2:27.45 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.48 (36.58)     1:49.91 (40.43)     2:27.45 (37.54)
 10 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              2:24.52    2:27.83 JO     
                  34.75     1:12.46 (37.71)     1:51.61 (39.15)     2:27.83 (36.22)
 11 Schmittle, Emily A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:26.81    2:29.51 A      
                  33.49     1:10.58 (37.09)     1:50.87 (40.29)     2:29.51 (38.64)
 12 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.88    2:30.77 A      
                  32.86     1:10.52 (37.66)     1:50.26 (39.74)     2:30.77 (40.51)
 13 Chyko, Kelsey             14 CCAC-MA              2:30.18    2:31.10 A      
                  36.16     1:14.61 (38.45)     1:54.80 (40.19)     2:31.10 (36.30)
 14 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.24    2:33.97 BB     
                  33.70     1:11.62 (37.92)     1:53.02 (41.40)     2:33.97 (40.95)
 15 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              2:28.14    2:35.80 BB     
                  35.64     1:14.99 (39.35)     1:56.52 (41.53)     2:35.80 (39.28)
 16 VanKirk, Lindsey M        14 HCY-NJ               2:31.18    2:36.19 BB     
                  34.51     1:14.72 (40.21)     1:54.35 (39.63)     2:36.19 (41.84)
BB - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            13 Hershey-MA           2:33.59    2:28.38 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.78 (38.42)     1:51.83 (39.05)     2:28.38 (36.55)
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          13 SUNY-MA              2:32.51    2:28.97 A      
                  34.37     1:13.02 (38.65)     1:52.47 (39.45)     2:28.97 (36.50)
  3 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.29    2:29.73 A      
                  34.46     1:13.04 (38.58)     1:52.00 (38.96)     2:29.73 (37.73)
  4 Slater, Alana M           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.70    2:30.17 A      
                  33.34     1:11.95 (38.61)     1:51.68 (39.73)     2:30.17 (38.49)
  5 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.37    2:32.14 BB     
                  35.53     1:13.31 (37.78)     1:54.50 (41.19)     2:32.14 (37.64)
  6 Moran, Kelly E            14 HCY-NJ               2:42.12    2:33.16 BB     
                  36.15     1:16.33 (40.18)     1:54.32 (37.99)     2:33.16 (38.84)
  7 Russo, Maria E            13 HCY-NJ               2:33.38    2:33.17 BB     
                  35.09     1:14.74 (39.65)     1:54.26 (39.52)     2:33.17 (38.91)
  8 Walker, Lexi L            14 Un-Ma-MA             2:35.88    2:35.79 BB     
                  34.38     1:14.03 (39.65)     1:57.34 (43.31)     2:35.79 (38.45)
  9 Hynoski, Madison A        13 HCY-NJ               2:36.42    2:36.17 BB     
                  34.79     1:15.44 (40.65)     1:55.20 (39.76)     2:36.17 (40.97)
 10 Sengupta, Tonoya          13 CCAC-MA              2:33.51    2:37.68 BB     
                  35.79     1:15.98 (40.19)     1:57.15 (41.17)     2:37.68 (40.53)
 11 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               2:37.66    2:37.82 BB     
                  35.70     1:15.52 (39.82)     1:58.77 (43.25)     2:37.82 (39.05)
 12 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA               2:38.82    2:39.42 BB     
                  36.05     1:17.56 (41.51)     2:00.28 (42.72)     2:39.42 (39.14)
 13 Acchione, Guilia M        13 FCA-MA               2:38.06    2:39.61 BB     
                  37.04     1:17.66 (40.62)     2:00.38 (42.72)     2:39.61 (39.23)
 14 Subramaniam, Suche S      14 HCY-NJ               2:38.03    2:44.16 BB     
                  37.50     1:20.10 (42.60)     2:02.10 (42.00)     2:44.16 (42.06)
 15 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.16    2:44.89 C      
                  38.19     1:19.66 (41.47)     2:03.84 (44.18)     2:44.89 (41.05)
C - Division  
  1 Gasparini, Anna M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:18.59 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.67 (34.25)     1:43.31 (37.64)     2:18.59 (35.28)
  2 Heintzelman, Madison T    13 CCAC-MA              2:47.18    2:31.04 A      
                  37.28     1:16.40 (39.12)     1:56.54 (40.14)     2:31.04 (34.50)
  3 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT    2:32.19 BB     
                  33.66     1:11.71 (38.05)     1:51.99 (40.28)     2:32.19 (40.20)
  4 Schwartz, Hannah B        14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:37.53 BB     
                  35.19     1:15.89 (40.70)     1:56.62 (40.73)     2:37.53 (40.91)
  5 Weil, Rachel M            14 HCY-NJ               2:46.64    2:40.21 BB     
                  36.51     1:17.21 (40.70)     1:58.85 (41.64)     2:40.21 (41.36)
  6 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:40.67 BB     
                  37.26     1:17.05 (39.79)     2:00.88 (43.83)     2:40.67 (39.79)
  7 Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA               2:58.33    2:45.18 C      
                  37.25     1:19.26 (42.01)     2:03.14 (43.88)     2:45.18 (42.04)
  8 Cameron, Masha P          14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:47.67 C      
                  38.27     1:19.75 (41.48)     2:05.24 (45.49)     2:47.67 (42.43)
  9 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:48.65 C      
                  36.06     1:18.48 (42.42)     2:04.18 (45.70)     2:48.65 (44.47)
 10 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    2:50.89 C      
                  38.87     1:21.59 (42.72)     2:08.30 (46.71)     2:50.89 (42.59)
 11 Adams, Caroline E         14 FCA-MA               3:04.15    2:59.87 C      
                  40.65     1:27.41 (46.76)     2:15.06 (47.65)     2:59.87 (44.81)
 12 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               3:04.17    3:01.30 C      
                  41.20     1:27.97 (46.77)     2:18.08 (50.11)     3:01.30 (43.22)
 13 Weller, Kari A            13 SUNY-MA              2:30.78Y   3:09.07 C      
                  40.13     1:30.13 (50.00)     2:21.02 (50.89)     3:09.07 (48.05)
 14 Filipe, Bridget G         14 HCY-NJ               3:03.60    3:31.08 C      
                  44.98     1:36.14 (51.16)     2:34.86 (58.72)     3:31.08 (56.22)
 15 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:46.42 C      
                  50.24     1:46.88 (56.64)   2:47.91 (1:01.03)     3:46.42 (58.51)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:56.67    8/6/2003 Cody Weik, FSC-MA                          
                2:23.29  A
                2:24.99  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:35.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:10.70    2:07.97 A      
                  29.17     1:01.61 (32.44)     1:35.33 (33.72)     2:07.97 (32.64)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 Hershey-MA           2:13.79    2:09.66 A      
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)     1:36.23 (33.75)     2:09.66 (33.43)
  3 Lucash, Nick M            14 BCY-MA               2:13.45    2:15.04 A      
                  30.71     1:05.50 (34.79)     1:41.27 (35.77)     2:15.04 (33.77)
  4 Wenner, Seth R            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:21.11    2:15.76 A      
                  29.68     1:03.87 (34.19)     1:40.26 (36.39)     2:15.76 (35.50)
  5 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               2:19.46    2:17.81 A      
                  32.60     1:07.45 (34.85)     1:44.10 (36.65)     2:17.81 (33.71)
  6 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               2:17.18    2:18.92 A      
                  32.16     1:07.25 (35.09)     1:44.37 (37.12)     2:18.92 (34.55)
  7 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA              2:22.29    2:20.34 A      
                  33.72     1:08.68 (34.96)     1:45.28 (36.60)     2:20.34 (35.06)
  8 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:18.71    2:20.80 A      
                  31.78     1:07.50 (35.72)     1:44.16 (36.66)     2:20.80 (36.64)
  9 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA               2:22.74    2:20.95 A      
                  32.78     1:09.26 (36.48)     1:45.95 (36.69)     2:20.95 (35.00)
BB - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           13 Hershey-MA           2:25.18    2:19.99 A      
                  33.65     1:09.37 (35.72)     1:45.87 (36.50)     2:19.99 (34.12)
  2 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 Rally-MA             2:25.50    2:21.30 A      
                  32.53     1:08.74 (36.21)     1:45.09 (36.35)     2:21.30 (36.21)
  3 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA               2:25.77    2:23.70 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.48 (36.65)     1:47.79 (37.31)     2:23.70 (35.91)
  4 Walters, Caleb M          13 Hershey-MA           2:33.33    2:25.33 BB     
                  33.45     1:10.81 (37.36)     1:49.33 (38.52)     2:25.33 (36.00)
  5 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               2:26.93    2:27.42 BB     
                  32.08     1:09.42 (37.34)     1:48.60 (39.18)     2:27.42 (38.82)
  6 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:28.48    2:28.50 BB     
                  34.35     1:12.17 (37.82)     1:52.16 (39.99)     2:28.50 (36.34)
  7 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               2:32.48    2:28.58 BB     
                  35.25     1:13.29 (38.04)     1:53.10 (39.81)     2:28.58 (35.48)
  8 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA               2:30.07    2:29.55 BB     
                  35.26     1:13.65 (38.39)     1:52.51 (38.86)     2:29.55 (37.04)
  9 Perkowski, Evan A         14 Way-MA               2:11.48Y   2:37.33 C      
                  37.90     1:18.51 (40.61)     1:59.10 (40.59)     2:37.33 (38.23)
C - Division  
  1 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:27.61 BB     
                  33.35     1:09.97 (36.62)     1:49.63 (39.66)     2:27.61 (37.98)
  2 Schnars, Colton           13 Stingrays-MA              NT    2:29.68 BB     
                  34.01     1:12.18 (38.17)     1:49.71 (37.53)     2:29.68 (39.97)
  3 Duck, Isaiah              14 Hershey-MA                NT    2:33.19 BB     
                  34.13     1:13.24 (39.11)     1:53.22 (39.98)     2:33.19 (39.97)
  4 Ruddle, Trevor G          13 Hershey-MA                NT    2:35.86 C      
                  34.12     1:14.55 (40.43)     1:56.42 (41.87)     2:35.86 (39.44)
  5 Goodman, Oliver L         14 FCA-MA               2:43.80    2:38.07 C      
                  35.19     1:16.16 (40.97)     1:59.86 (43.70)     2:38.07 (38.21)
  6 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA               3:01.16    2:38.54 C      
                  37.93     1:17.71 (39.78)     2:00.32 (42.61)     2:38.54 (38.22)
  7 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               2:40.37    2:38.99 C      
                                1:15.30 ( )     1:59.12 (43.82)     2:38.99 (39.87)
  8 Breslin, Liam m           13 HCY-NJ                    NT    2:39.69 C      
                  35.37     1:16.27 (40.90)     1:59.52 (43.25)     2:39.69 (40.17)
  9 Aharoni, Gal              13 FCA-MA               2:57.40    2:42.96 C      
                  35.46     1:18.96 (43.50)     2:02.99 (44.03)     2:42.96 (39.97)
 10 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA               2:43.36    2:43.02 C      
                  36.75     1:19.76 (43.01)     2:04.04 (44.28)     2:43.02 (38.98)
 11 Shapiro, Adon L           13 SUNY-MA              2:29.84Y   2:43.84 C      
                  36.84     1:18.28 (41.44)     2:02.52 (44.24)     2:43.84 (41.32)
 12 Lin, Dustin C             13 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:47.46 C      
                  39.71     1:21.29 (41.58)     2:06.51 (45.22)     2:47.46 (40.95)
 13 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT    2:53.08 C      
                  40.77     1:23.92 (43.15)   2:53.08 (1:29.16)                    
 14 Lilley, Duncan            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:54.80 C      
                  37.72     1:22.45 (44.73)     2:09.51 (47.06)     2:54.80 (45.29)
 
Event 53  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:00.00    8/4/2009 Katie Nolan, HAC-MA                        
                1:14.19  A
                1:16.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:20.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Leah N          20 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.49    1:03.95 A      
                  30.83     1:03.95 (33.12)                                        
  2 Nolan, Katie M            18 Hershey-MA           1:00.00    1:04.01 A      
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)                                        
  3 Young, Alex E             20 NLAC-MA              1:05.17    1:04.38 A      
                  30.18     1:04.38 (34.20)                                        
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.91    1:07.78 A      
                  32.32     1:07.78 (35.46)                                        
  5 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey-MA           1:08.35    1:09.81 A      
                  31.97     1:09.81 (37.84)                                        
  6 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA              1:06.16    1:09.84 A      
                  32.40     1:09.84 (37.44)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn M         17 Hershey-MA           1:05.73    1:10.54 A      
                  33.45     1:10.54 (37.09)                                        
  8 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA               1:10.95    1:12.09 A      
                  32.57     1:12.09 (39.52)                                        
  9 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:12.13    1:14.60 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.60 (40.02)                                        
 10 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Un-Ma-MA             1:11.49    1:16.08 JO     
                  34.85     1:16.08 (41.23)                                        
 11 Farrell, Lauren M         17 HCY-NJ               1:12.42    1:17.75 BB     
                  35.52     1:17.75 (42.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey-MA           1:15.89    1:13.48 A      
                  34.51     1:13.48 (38.97)                                        
  2 Yang, Lena                15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.70    1:14.36 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.36 (38.70)                                        
  3 Clune, BJ                 15 CAC-MA               1:14.21    1:14.64 JO     
                  34.59     1:14.64 (40.05)                                        
  4 Saloky, Katie L           15 CCAC-MA              1:14.33    1:14.68 JO     
                  34.75     1:14.68 (39.93)                                        
  5 Miller, Kelly M           16 SCAY-MA              1:16.52    1:14.96 JO     
                  35.49     1:14.96 (39.47)                                        
  6 Liedholm, Brittany M      16 Hershey-MA           1:19.53    1:17.70 BB     
                  35.85     1:17.70 (41.85)                                        
  7 Doss, Skyler N            18 Hershey-MA           1:19.88    1:18.52 BB     
                  36.89     1:18.52 (41.63)                                        
  8 Hahn, Kathryn C           17 HCY-NJ               1:15.74    1:18.83 BB     
                  36.25     1:18.83 (42.58)                                        
  9 Santangelo, Emma E        15 Hershey-MA           1:20.34    1:19.18 BB     
                  36.07     1:19.18 (43.11)                                        
 10 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.54    1:19.51 BB     
                  35.03     1:19.51 (44.48)                                        
 11 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               1:16.92    1:24.50 C      
                  37.51     1:24.50 (46.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Maurer, Steff M           15 Hershey-MA                NT    1:15.38 JO     
                  33.90     1:15.38 (41.48)                                        
  2 Peters, Erica J           17 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:19.71 BB     
                  36.38     1:19.71 (43.33)                                        
  3 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA               1:20.83    1:20.51 C      
                  38.14     1:20.51 (42.37)                                        
  4 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:20.65    1:20.90 C      
                  37.78     1:20.90 (43.12)                                        
  5 Beck, Kendall             15 MARA-MA                   NT    1:23.50 C      
                  40.18     1:23.50 (43.32)                                        
  6 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               1:30.12    1:31.07 C      
                  39.31     1:31.07 (51.76)                                        
  7 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               1:31.82    1:32.57 C      
                  41.82     1:32.57 (50.75)                                        
  8 Houghton, Alison B        15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:41.11 C      
                  47.87     1:41.11 (53.24)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 53.20    8/5/2003 Eugene Botes, BCAT-MA                        
              1:07.69  A
              1:09.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:13.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grier, Sean P             18 Hershey-MA             57.64      58.63 A      
                  27.75       58.63 (30.88)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         15 Hershey-MA             59.31      59.39 A      
                  27.97       59.39 (31.42)                                        
  3 Maurer, Tim C             17 Hershey-MA           1:00.03      59.83 A      
                  28.61       59.83 (31.22)                                        
  4 Marino, Scott W           20 NLAC-MA                59.51    1:00.59 A      
                  27.98     1:00.59 (32.61)                                        
  5 Bushman, Luke T           19 NLAC-MA                59.20    1:00.99 A      
                  28.51     1:00.99 (32.48)                                        
  6 Wakeley, Josh D           20 NLAC-MA                58.00    1:01.12 A      
                  28.91     1:01.12 (32.21)                                        
  7 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           1:04.82    1:01.30 A      
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)                                        
  8 Trimmer, Luke T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:04.07    1:02.57 A      
                  29.98     1:02.57 (32.59)                                        
  9 Doss, Austin D            15 Hershey-MA           1:05.10    1:03.01 A      
                  30.14     1:03.01 (32.87)                                        
 10 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey-MA           1:04.83    1:03.57 A      
                  28.74     1:03.57 (34.83)                                        
 11 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        17 Albright-MA          1:03.73    1:05.51 A      
                  31.12     1:05.51 (34.39)                                        
 12 White, David M            19 HCY-NJ               1:00.91    1:06.27 A      
                  29.31     1:06.27 (36.96)                                        
 13 Long, Tyler M             18 SUNY-MA                56.62Y   1:10.07 BB     
                  32.22     1:10.07 (37.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.34    1:08.17 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.17 (35.77)                                        
  2 Gordin, Jacob             17 Hershey-MA           1:09.80    1:10.58 BB     
                  32.06     1:10.58 (38.52)                                        
  3 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.34    1:10.86 BB     
                  32.20     1:10.86 (38.66)                                        
  4 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               1:10.38    1:11.60 BB     
                  33.75     1:11.60 (37.85)                                        
  5 Gardner, Chris P          15 CDEL-MA              1:12.69    1:16.46 C      
                  33.13     1:16.46 (43.33)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kinderwater, Joe H        21 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:01.58 A      
                  29.64     1:01.58 (31.94)                                        
  2 Zelko, Austin S           16 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:05.60 A      
                  30.03     1:05.60 (35.57)                                        
  3 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:05.65 A      
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           15 Hershey-MA           1:15.50    1:07.20 A      
                  32.08     1:07.20 (35.12)                                        
  5 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:10.19 BB     
                  32.99     1:10.19 (37.20)                                        
  6 Seitz, Nathan N           16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:10.55 BB     
                  31.34     1:10.55 (39.21)                                        
  7 Thatcher, Michael T       17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:11.83 BB     
                  30.29     1:11.83 (41.54)                                        
  8 Faulstick, Shaun S        17 Hershey-MA           1:14.97    1:14.20 C      
                  32.16     1:14.20 (42.04)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Shane A         17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:14.97 C      
                  34.19     1:14.97 (40.78)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.91    1:15.64 C      
                  33.99     1:15.64 (41.65)                                        
 11 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA           1:23.48    1:15.83 C      
                  35.23     1:15.83 (40.60)                                        
 12 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA               1:18.65    1:18.20 C      
                  33.71     1:18.20 (44.49)                                        
 13 Espenshade, Scott A       18 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:19.07 C      
                  33.59     1:19.07 (45.48)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:01.36    8/7/2006 Katie Nolan, HAC-MA                        
                1:16.49  A
                1:17.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:22.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA           1:03.52    1:04.86 A      
                  30.30     1:04.86 (34.56)                                        
  2 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA           1:12.09    1:09.82 A      
                  33.54     1:09.82 (36.28)                                        
  3 Broschard, Gabi W         13 Hershey-MA           1:14.69    1:11.31 A      
                  33.60     1:11.31 (37.71)                                        
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               1:15.90    1:13.92 A      
                  35.22     1:13.92 (38.70)                                        
  5 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              1:11.54    1:14.36 A      
                  34.50     1:14.36 (39.86)                                        
  6 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.34    1:14.54 A      
                  34.65     1:14.54 (39.89)                                        
  7 Schmittle, Emily A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.16    1:14.71 A      
                  35.46     1:14.71 (39.25)                                        
  8 Russo, Maria E            13 HCY-NJ               1:14.15    1:15.51 A      
                  36.02     1:15.51 (39.49)                                        
  9 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA           1:13.98    1:18.36 BB     
                  35.73     1:18.36 (42.63)                                        
 10 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:15.88    1:23.52 C      
                  37.38     1:23.52 (46.14)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:18.57    1:17.77 BB     
                  36.84     1:17.77 (40.93)                                        
  2 Moran, Kelly E            14 HCY-NJ               1:17.01    1:17.79 BB     
                  37.48     1:17.79 (40.31)                                        
  3 Slater, Alana M           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.64    1:20.94 BB     
                  36.61     1:20.94 (44.33)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.91    1:21.67 BB     
                  35.30     1:21.67 (46.37)                                        
  5 Acchione, Guilia M        13 FCA-MA               1:21.92    1:26.86 C      
                  40.53     1:26.86 (46.33)                                        
  6 VanKirk, Lindsey M        14 HCY-NJ               1:22.66    1:28.57 C      
                  39.08     1:28.57 (49.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gasparini, Anna M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:12.36 A      
                  33.78     1:12.36 (38.58)                                        
  2 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:15.78 A      
                  34.77     1:15.78 (41.01)                                        
  3 Hess, Reney E             14 Hershey-MA           1:23.04    1:16.21 A      
                  36.34     1:16.21 (39.87)                                        
  4 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:21.02 BB     
                  37.54     1:21.02 (43.48)                                        
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:37.43    1:24.20 C      
                  39.01     1:24.20 (45.19)                                        
  6 Heintzelman, Madison T    13 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:24.56 C      
                  40.96     1:24.56 (43.60)                                        
  7 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:24.78 C      
                  38.41     1:24.78 (46.37)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Hannah B        14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:24.88 C      
                  38.65     1:24.88 (46.23)                                        
  9 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA               1:33.50    1:25.86 C      
                  40.90     1:25.86 (44.96)                                        
 10 Sengupta, Tonoya          13 CCAC-MA              1:27.89    1:26.13 C      
                  39.75     1:26.13 (46.38)                                        
 11 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.08    1:27.02 C      
                  40.46     1:27.02 (46.56)                                        
 12 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.59    1:32.99 C      
                  43.64     1:32.99 (49.35)                                        
 13 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:33.03 C      
                  43.12     1:33.03 (49.91)                                        
 14 Adams, Caroline E         14 FCA-MA               1:33.77    1:33.19 C      
                  42.70     1:33.19 (50.49)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               2:07.61    2:02.52 C      
                  54.29   2:02.52 (1:08.23)                                        
 -- Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.45        DQ (1:14.42)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 58.23    8/8/2007 Tanner Kurz, DST-MA                          
              1:11.09  A
              1:12.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:16.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.49    1:05.22 A      
                  30.01     1:05.22 (35.21)                                        
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:10.90    1:09.93 A      
                  32.36     1:09.93 (37.57)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.34    1:13.96 BB     
                  34.39     1:13.96 (39.57)                                        
  2 Lucash, Nick M            14 BCY-MA               1:13.45    1:14.01 BB     
                  33.72     1:14.01 (40.29)                                        
  3 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA              1:05.00Y   1:14.31 BB     
                  32.22     1:14.31 (42.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.83    1:13.04 BB     
                  34.98     1:13.04 (38.06)                                        
  2 Schnars, Colton           13 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:16.24 BB     
                  35.73     1:16.24 (40.51)                                        
  3 Hagan, Josh T             13 Hershey-MA           1:17.45    1:16.43 BB     
                  34.13     1:16.43 (42.30)                                        
  4 Walters, Caleb M          13 Hershey-MA           1:23.83    1:18.15 C      
                  37.31     1:18.15 (40.84)                                        
  5 Duck, Isaiah              14 Hershey-MA                NT    1:20.60 C      
                  37.36     1:20.60 (43.24)                                        
  6 Schwartz, Austin W        13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:24.09 C      
                  37.96     1:24.09 (46.13)                                        
  7 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               1:25.01    1:24.59 C      
                  39.04     1:24.59 (45.55)                                        
  8 Lilley, Duncan            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:25.53 C      
                  40.09     1:25.53 (45.44)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               1:27.28    1:27.97 C      
                  41.63     1:27.97 (46.34)                                        
 10 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA               1:28.61    1:28.77 C      
                  42.79     1:28.77 (45.98)                                        
 11 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA               1:32.44    1:31.31 C      
                  43.48     1:31.31 (47.83)                                        
 -- Lee, Peter S              13 Hershey-MA           1:38.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.85          DQ (50.62)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 26.06   7/22/2009 Lindsey Deforrest, UN-MA                     
                31.79  A
                31.89  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                34.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingrich, Leah N          20 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.36      27.46 A      
  2 Loht, Claire F            17 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.86      28.48 A      
  3 Saloky, Katie L           15 CCAC-MA                28.46      28.52 A      
  4 Jordan, Elizabeth A       18 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.13      28.59 A      
  5 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey-MA             28.79      28.71 A      
  6 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.19      28.72 A      
  7 Grier, Alexis R           16 Hershey-MA             28.21      28.88 A      
  8 Nolan, Katie M            18 Hershey-MA             26.74      28.96 A      
  9 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA                 28.51      29.03 A      
 10 Yang, Lena                15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.94      29.12 A      
 11 Maurer, Steff M           15 Hershey-MA             28.83      29.28 A      
 12 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA                29.13      29.31 A      
 13 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA                29.53      29.32 A      
 14 Farrell, Lauren M         17 HCY-NJ                 30.33      30.44 A      
 15 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA        30.74      30.59 A      
 16 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Un-Ma-MA               30.90      30.60 A      
 17 Dengler, Caroline R       15 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.49      30.72 A      
 18 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       15 PAAC-MA                31.56      31.39 A      
 19 Parrish, Janay E          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.72      31.86 JO     
 20 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA                 30.76      32.35 BB     
 21 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.43      33.39 BB     
 -- Young, Alex E             20 NLAC-MA                29.99     X30.14 A      
 -- Harney, Kate M            18 HCY-NJ                 30.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Miller, Katelyn M         17 Hershey-MA             27.16         DQ        
      False start
BB - Division  
  1 Cornell, Emily B          12 BCY-MA                 32.34      30.63 A      
  2 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA                 32.83      31.71 A      
  3 Hughes, Ryan M            16 HCY-NJ                 32.43      32.30 BB     
  4 Santangelo, Emma E        15 Hershey-MA             33.08      32.83 BB     
  5 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA                 32.42      32.86 BB     
  6 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA                 32.50      32.95 BB     
  7 Hahn, Kathryn C           17 HCY-NJ                 33.94      32.97 BB     
  8 Osborne, Faith L          15 CCAC-MA                33.41      32.99 BB     
  9 Rukstalis, Mae E          16 SUNY-MA                28.76Y     33.50 BB     
 10 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA               28.68Y     33.59 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Shumaker, Emily A         17 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      28.96 A      
  2 Cole, Lexi B              17 SUNY-MA                   NT      30.88 A      
  3 Almoney, Megan            15 MARA-MA                   NT      31.61 A      
  4 Clune, BJ                 15 CAC-MA                    NT      32.01 BB     
  5 Houghton, Alison B        15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      32.12 BB     
  6 Grenier, Taylor A         15 MARA-MA                   NT      32.15 BB     
  7 DiFilippo, Nicole         15 SUNY-MA                   NT      32.16 BB     
  8 DiFilippo, Stephanie M    16 SUNY-MA                   NT      32.72 BB     
  9 Beck, Kendall             15 MARA-MA                   NT      32.97 BB     
 10 Travitz, Kasey A          19 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      33.02 BB     
 11 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA                 36.59      35.62 C      
 
Event 58  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 22.62    8/1/2006 Cameron Hollinger, LAC-MA                    
                28.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                28.79  A
                31.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nolan, David J            17 Hershey-MA             24.08      24.43 JO     
  2 Austin, John W            21 NLAC-MA                25.12      24.91 JO     
  3 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey-MA             25.54      25.64 JO     
  4 Stewart, Justin J         16 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.56      25.78 JO     
  5 Maurer, Rob K             19 Hershey-MA             25.74      25.84 JO     
  6 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA             27.10      26.25 JO     
  7 White, David M            19 HCY-NJ                 25.45      26.28 JO     
  8 Schmidt, Chad W           17 CVAC-MA                27.09      26.29 JO     
  9 Rowlands, Grant W         19 Un-Ma-MA               25.17      26.56 JO     
 10 Gordin, Jacob             17 Hershey-MA             27.45      26.84 JO     
 11 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 Hershey-MA             26.54      27.16 JO     
 12 Faulstick, Shaun S        17 Hershey-MA             26.83      27.30 JO     
 13 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        17 Albright-MA            26.65      27.39 JO     
 14 Armstrong, John R         19 FCA-MA                 25.46      27.40 JO     
 15 Long, Tyler M             18 SUNY-MA                26.00      27.51 JO     
 16 Hughes, Nathan T          15 CCAC-MA                27.56      27.69 JO     
 17 Gogola, Andrew            19 FCA-MA                 27.09      27.74 JO     
 18 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.80      27.77 JO     
 19 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA                 28.48      28.28 JO     
 19 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.74      28.28 JO     
 21 Fellin, Brian D           15 HCY-NJ                 28.20      28.36 JO     
 -- Alden, Brian A            20 NLAC-MA                23.05     X26.52 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Gardner, Chris P          15 CDEL-MA                29.45      28.37 JO     
  2 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA                 29.27      28.54 JO     
  3 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA                 30.34      28.67 JO     
  4 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA                 29.32      28.97 BB     
  5 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA             30.72      29.05 BB     
  6 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.44      29.13 BB     
  7 Benovy, Cole E            15 Hershey-MA             29.96      29.23 BB     
  8 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA                 30.85      30.03 BB     
  9 Mitchell, Shane A         17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.56      30.13 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 Hershey-MA                NT      25.70 JO     
  2 Hartshorn, Sam            21 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      26.32 JO     
  3 Kinderwater, Joe H        21 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      26.63 JO     
  4 Espenshade, Scott A       18 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      27.72 JO     
  5 Hong, Jeff                15 HCY-NJ                 31.95      29.25 BB     
  6 Walker, Greg T            15 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      30.05 BB     
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 26.11    1/1/1986 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                      
                31.89  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                32.49  A
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA             27.25      28.36 JO     
  2 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.33      28.85 JO     
  3 Gasparini, Anna M         14 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.56      29.03 JO     
  4 Hynoski, Madison A        13 HCY-NJ                 30.70      29.50 JO     
  5 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA                 31.13      29.68 JO     
  6 Schmittle, Emily A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.76      30.13 JO     
  7 Walker, Lexi L            14 Un-Ma-MA               30.87      30.23 JO     
  8 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA                 30.18      30.24 JO     
  9 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 Hershey-MA             30.98      30.47 JO     
 10 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.61      30.59 JO     
 11 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA                 30.65      30.91 JO     
 12 Young, Jenny S            13 Hershey-MA             32.02      31.05 JO     
 13 Heintzelman, Madison T    13 CCAC-MA                32.49      31.53 JO     
 14 Sengupta, Tonoya          13 CCAC-MA                31.66      31.63 JO     
 15 Slater, Alana M           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.49      31.69 JO     
 16 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA             30.76      31.72 JO     
 17 Foley, Caitlin M          13 SUNY-MA                32.28      31.74 JO     
 18 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.48      31.97 A      
 19 Chyko, Kelsey             14 CCAC-MA                31.67      32.12 A      
 20 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.10      32.17 A      
 21 VanKirk, Lindsey M        14 HCY-NJ                 32.19      32.32 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Hess, Reney E             14 Hershey-MA             34.01      31.81 JO     
  2 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.18      32.11 A      
  3 Subramaniam, Suche S      14 HCY-NJ                 32.99      32.70 BB     
  4 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA        32.62      32.72 BB     
  5 Curtin, Riley N           13 Hershey-MA             33.60      33.06 BB     
  6 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA                 33.12      33.44 BB     
  7 Weil, Rachel M            14 HCY-NJ                 34.34      33.51 BB     
  8 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.52      33.60 BB     
  9 Acchione, Guilia M        13 FCA-MA                 33.21      33.64 BB     
 10 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.11      33.74 BB     
 11 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.01      35.75 C      
 12 Weller, Kari A            13 SUNY-MA                30.07Y     36.56 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT      31.38 JO     
  2 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 Hershey-MA                NT      31.83 JO     
  3 Schwartz, Hannah B        14 Hershey-MA                NT      32.83 BB     
  4 McCauslin, Taylor E       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.84 BB     
  5 Cameron, Masha P          14 Hershey-MA             36.38      34.00 BB     
  6 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT      35.00 BB     
  7 Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA                 37.53      36.21 C      
  8 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA                 36.63      36.85 C      
  9 Adams, Caroline E         14 FCA-MA                 36.42      37.25 C      
 10 Filipe, Bridget G         14 HCY-NJ                 36.73      39.48 C      
 11 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT      43.89 C      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 24.92    1/1/1980 Blaise Matthews, SSC-MA                      
                30.29  A
                30.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                32.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.40      26.17 A      
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA        27.71      26.82 A      
  3 Lucash, Nick M            14 BCY-MA                 27.56      28.00 A      
  4 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 Rally-MA               29.56      28.96 A      
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          14 Hershey-MA             29.72      28.98 A      
  6 Goodman, Oliver L         14 FCA-MA                 29.97      29.37 A      
  7 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA                 30.01      29.45 A      
  8 Drexler, Will H           13 Hershey-MA             30.26      29.58 A      
  9 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.17      29.78 A      
 10 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA                 29.39      30.12 A      
 11 Perkowski, Evan A         14 Way-MA                 25.91Y     30.45 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA                 31.32      29.91 A      
  2 Hagan, Josh T             13 Hershey-MA             32.00      31.00 BB     
  3 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA                 31.60      31.18 BB     
  4 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA                 30.89      31.25 BB     
  5 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA                 30.50      31.91 BB     
  6 Duck, Isaiah              14 Hershey-MA             31.49      32.01 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Ruddle, Trevor G          13 Hershey-MA             33.71      30.95 BB     
  2 Schnars, Colton           13 Stingrays-MA              NT      31.23 BB     
  3 Walters, Caleb M          13 Hershey-MA             33.56      31.50 BB     
  4 Breslin, Liam m           13 HCY-NJ                    NT      32.27 BB     
  5 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA                 33.01      32.45 BB     
  6 Aharoni, Gal              13 FCA-MA                 33.33      32.69 BB     
  7 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA                 33.38      33.40 C      
  8 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA                 51.48      33.54 C      
  9 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA                 37.16      33.95 C      
 10 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT      34.95 C      
 11 Lin, Dustin C             13 SUNY-MA                   NT      35.19 C      
 12 Lilley, Duncan            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      35.28 C      
 
Event 61  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:01.12   6/29/2008 Katharine Riefenstahl, GAAC-MA             
                1:16.29  A
                1:18.39  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:22.69  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Yurie             18 Hershey-MA           1:07.18    1:07.37 A      
                  33.33     1:07.37 (34.04)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:08.38    1:09.29 A      
                  34.50     1:09.29 (34.79)                                        
  3 Cornell, Emily B          12 BCY-MA               1:11.98    1:11.01 A      
                  36.01     1:11.01 (35.00)                                        
  4 Maurer, Steff M           15 Hershey-MA           1:09.27    1:12.09 A      
                  35.92     1:12.09 (36.17)                                        
  5 Nolan, Katie M            18 Hershey-MA           1:04.86    1:12.50 A      
  6 Miller, Kelly M           16 SCAY-MA              1:12.37    1:12.61 A      
                  35.42     1:12.61 (37.19)                                        
  7 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      15 Hershey-MA           1:13.38    1:13.30 A      
                  35.97     1:13.30 (37.33)                                        
  8 Miller, Katelyn M         17 Hershey-MA           1:08.64    1:13.74 A      
                  36.06     1:13.74 (37.68)                                        
  9 Taddeo, Marisa            18 Un-Ma-MA             1:10.00    1:14.17 A      
                  35.28     1:14.17 (38.89)                                        
 10 Jibrine, Nicole J         17 PENN-MA              1:08.28    1:14.69 A      
                  36.04     1:14.69 (38.65)                                        
 11 Hwang, Kim J              16 HCY-NJ               1:15.00    1:15.12 A      
                  36.42     1:15.12 (38.70)                                        
 12 Saloky, Katie L           15 CCAC-MA              1:15.29    1:15.54 A      
                  38.45     1:15.54 (37.09)                                        
 13 Travitz, Kasey A          19 Un-Ma-MA               59.45Y   1:17.38 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.38 (40.07)                                        
 14 Santangelo, Emma E        15 Hershey-MA           1:12.77    1:18.19 JO     
                  38.42     1:18.19 (39.77)                                        
 15 Cole, Lexi B              17 SUNY-MA              1:02.65Y   1:18.23 JO     
                  39.28     1:18.23 (38.95)                                        
 16 Harney, Kate M            18 HCY-NJ               1:13.00    1:23.31 C      
                  41.03     1:23.31 (42.28)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey-MA           1:17.82    1:15.81 A      
                  37.09     1:15.81 (38.72)                                        
  2 Creitz, Jacquelyn M       15 PAAC-MA              1:18.70    1:16.84 JO     
                  38.10     1:16.84 (38.74)                                        
  3 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey-MA           1:18.40    1:17.08 JO     
                  39.01     1:17.08 (38.07)                                        
  4 Dengler, Caroline R       15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.94    1:17.98 JO     
                  38.30     1:17.98 (39.68)                                        
  5 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA               1:18.01    1:19.23 BB     
                  38.82     1:19.23 (40.41)                                        
  6 Liedholm, Brittany M      16 Hershey-MA           1:16.66    1:19.92 BB     
                  38.90     1:19.92 (41.02)                                        
  7 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:19.79    1:20.63 BB     
                  41.44     1:20.63 (39.19)                                        
  8 Forster, Marina A         15 FCA-MA               1:21.58    1:21.47 BB     
                  40.64     1:21.47 (40.83)                                        
  9 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               1:21.80    1:22.64 BB     
                  39.55     1:22.64 (43.09)                                        
 10 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               1:16.92    1:23.62 C      
                  41.53     1:23.62 (42.09)                                        
 11 Hughes, Ryan M            16 HCY-NJ               1:20.69    1:26.77 C      
                  42.00     1:26.77 (44.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shumaker, Emily A         17 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:16.06 A      
                  38.09     1:16.06 (37.97)                                        
  2 Peters, Erica J           17 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.55 JO     
                  37.85     1:16.55 (38.70)                                        
  3 Doss, Skyler N            18 Hershey-MA                NT    1:17.60 JO     
                  37.71     1:17.60 (39.89)                                        
  4 Banks, Avanti N           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:25.97 C      
                  41.01     1:25.97 (44.96)                                        
  5 Parrish, Janay E          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.16    1:28.45 C      
                  44.27     1:28.45 (44.18)                                        
  6 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA             2:12.02Y   1:29.62 C      
                  43.82     1:29.62 (45.80)                                        
  7 DiFilippo, Stephanie M    16 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:30.77 C      
                  43.61     1:30.77 (47.16)                                        
  8 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA               1:33.80    1:33.97 C      
                  45.13     1:33.97 (48.84)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 54.16   6/29/2008 Patrick Schirk, PSU-MA                       
              1:10.59  A
              1:11.99  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              1:16.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maurer, Tim C             17 Hershey-MA             59.78      59.06 A      
                  28.58       59.06 (30.48)                                        
  2 Nolan, David J            17 Hershey-MA             59.55      59.27 A      
                  29.78       59.27 (29.49)                                        
  3 Gomez, Jeff F             19 Un-Ma-MA               58.93    1:00.16 A      
                  29.54     1:00.16 (30.62)                                        
  4 Grier, Sean P             18 Hershey-MA           1:02.06    1:02.75 A      
                  30.79     1:02.75 (31.96)                                        
  5 Doss, Austin D            15 Hershey-MA           1:03.66    1:02.92 A      
                  30.86     1:02.92 (32.06)                                        
  6 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 Hershey-MA           1:05.74    1:04.65 A      
                  32.60     1:04.65 (32.05)                                        
  7 Gardner, Chris P          15 CDEL-MA              1:05.94    1:06.61 A      
                  32.16     1:06.61 (34.45)                                        
  8 Gordin, Jacob             17 Hershey-MA           1:08.67    1:09.43 A      
                  34.96     1:09.43 (34.47)                                        
  9 Maurer, Rob K             19 Hershey-MA           1:07.80    1:09.98 A      
                  33.63     1:09.98 (36.35)                                        
 10 Faulstick, Shaun S        17 Hershey-MA           1:07.23    1:15.41 BB     
                  37.55     1:15.41 (37.86)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Trimmer, Luke T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.91    1:07.34 A      
                  33.38     1:07.34 (33.96)                                        
  2 Young, Jeffrey B          17 Hershey-MA           1:15.85    1:09.98 A      
                  34.13     1:09.98 (35.85)                                        
  3 Benovy, Cole E            15 Hershey-MA           1:15.72    1:10.27 A      
                  35.10     1:10.27 (35.17)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vinny F           15 Hershey-MA           1:12.89    1:10.36 A      
                  35.30     1:10.36 (35.06)                                        
  5 Mikitka, Jeffrey P        17 Albright-MA          1:11.57    1:12.75 BB     
                  36.20     1:12.75 (36.55)                                        
  6 Gogola, Andrew            19 FCA-MA               1:10.92    1:13.90 BB     
                  36.23     1:13.90 (37.67)                                        
  7 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               1:15.54    1:14.36 BB     
                  36.33     1:14.36 (38.03)                                        
  8 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               1:12.43    1:15.19 BB     
                  36.77     1:15.19 (38.42)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Shane A         17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.31    1:16.89 C      
                  38.55     1:16.89 (38.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bugby, Eric C             26 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:03.52 A      
                  31.48     1:03.52 (32.04)                                        
  2 Osborne, Jacob C          16 CCAC-MA              1:19.82    1:09.16 A      
                  34.34     1:09.16 (34.82)                                        
  3 Seitz, Nathan N           16 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:10.63 JO     
                  35.04     1:10.63 (35.59)                                        
  4 Zelko, Austin S           16 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:12.93 BB     
                  34.53     1:12.93 (38.40)                                        
  5 Wenger, Andrew            17 MARA-MA                   NT    1:13.86 BB     
                  35.58     1:13.86 (38.28)                                        
  6 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA           1:17.83    1:14.73 BB     
                  37.43     1:14.73 (37.30)                                        
  7 Thatcher, Michael T       17 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:15.68 BB     
                  36.42     1:15.68 (39.26)                                        
  8 Hong, Jeff                15 HCY-NJ               1:19.33    1:15.83 BB     
                  37.71     1:15.83 (38.12)                                        
  9 Inglesby, Michael         17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:17.86 C      
 10 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.35    1:20.33 C      
                  39.22     1:20.33 (41.11)                                        
 11 Yarnell, David S          17 FCA-MA               1:27.87    1:28.04 C      
                  43.46     1:28.04 (44.58)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:03.08    8/5/2003 Tricia Weaner, WSY-MA                      
                1:17.79  A
                1:19.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:24.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Foley, Caitlin M          13 SUNY-MA              1:16.35    1:13.61 A      
                  35.79     1:13.61 (37.82)                                        
  2 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.25    1:14.16 A      
                  36.76     1:14.16 (37.40)                                        
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               1:15.23    1:15.29 A      
                  36.91     1:15.29 (38.38)                                        
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:17.30    1:18.68 JO     
                  40.12     1:18.68 (38.56)                                        
  5 Grazio, Elizabeth E       14 SUNY-MA              1:16.26    1:21.02 BB     
                  39.44     1:21.02 (41.58)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               1:17.84    1:15.43 A      
                  36.25     1:15.43 (39.18)                                        
  2 Chyko, Kelsey             14 CCAC-MA              1:18.17    1:16.66 A      
                  38.59     1:16.66 (38.07)                                        
  3 Broschard, Gabi W         13 Hershey-MA           1:18.96    1:18.51 JO     
                  38.75     1:18.51 (39.76)                                        
  4 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              1:19.11    1:20.50 BB     
                  39.26     1:20.50 (41.24)                                        
  5 Moran, Kelly E            14 HCY-NJ               1:21.99    1:20.70 BB     
                  40.05     1:20.70 (40.65)                                        
  6 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA               1:20.16    1:21.60 BB     
                  40.02     1:21.60 (41.58)                                        
  7 Burns, Alex K             14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.15    1:22.01 BB     
                  41.71     1:22.01 (40.30)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.60    1:22.31 BB     
                  41.46     1:22.31 (40.85)                                        
  9 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               1:22.45    1:23.71 BB     
                  40.25     1:23.71 (43.46)                                        
 10 Sengupta, Tonoya          13 CCAC-MA              1:22.74    1:24.16 BB     
                  42.20     1:24.16 (41.96)                                        
 11 Slater, Alana M           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.90    1:24.51 C      
                  40.17     1:24.51 (44.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:17.19 A      
                  37.55     1:17.19 (39.64)                                        
  2 Young, Jenny S            13 Hershey-MA           1:25.26    1:19.70 BB     
                  38.52     1:19.70 (41.18)                                        
  3 Hess, Reney E             14 Hershey-MA           1:27.99    1:21.09 BB     
                  40.17     1:21.09 (40.92)                                        
  4 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:24.54    1:22.40 BB     
                  40.99     1:22.40 (41.41)                                        
  5 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.43    1:22.43 BB     
                  40.67     1:22.43 (41.76)                                        
  6 McCauslin, Taylor E       14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:24.89 C      
                  41.04     1:24.89 (43.85)                                        
  7 Weil, Rachel M            14 HCY-NJ                    NT    1:25.36 C      
                  42.29     1:25.36 (43.07)                                        
  8 Curtin, Riley N           13 Hershey-MA           1:27.69    1:26.71 C      
                  43.00     1:26.71 (43.71)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.34    1:28.29 C      
                  42.77     1:28.29 (45.52)                                        
 10 Adams, Caroline E         14 FCA-MA               1:31.19    1:28.63 C      
                  44.47     1:28.63 (44.16)                                        
 11 Acchione, Guilia M        13 FCA-MA               1:26.50    1:28.99 C      
                  43.35     1:28.99 (45.64)                                        
 12 Buchanan, Jessica R       13 Hershey-MA                NT    1:29.19 C      
                  42.62     1:29.19 (46.57)                                        
 13 Filipe, Bridget G         14 HCY-NJ               1:33.34    1:35.15 C      
                  45.46     1:35.15 (49.69)                                        
 14 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:35.27 C      
                  47.13     1:35.27 (48.14)                                        
 15 Weller, Kari A            13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:37.61 C      
                  46.11     1:37.61 (51.50)                                        
 16 Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA               1:54.37    1:39.07 C      
                  47.66     1:39.07 (51.41)                                        
 17 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               1:38.37    1:40.08 C      
                  50.59     1:40.08 (49.49)                                        
 18 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:51.95 C      
                  53.61     1:51.95 (58.34)                                        
 -- Walker, Lexi L            14 Un-Ma-MA             1:25.44         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (43.20)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:00.56   6/21/2002 Pat Schirk, PTFY-MA                        
                1:14.49  A
                1:15.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:20.59  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.37    1:06.74 A      
                  32.96     1:06.74 (33.78)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 Hershey-MA           1:11.15    1:08.78 A      
                  34.08     1:08.78 (34.70)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               1:10.52    1:13.01 A      
                  36.11     1:13.01 (36.90)                                        
  4 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.43    1:13.69 A      
                  37.03     1:13.69 (36.66)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               1:13.06    1:13.82 A      
                  36.86     1:13.82 (36.96)                                        
  6 Hagan, Josh T             13 Hershey-MA           1:13.42    1:13.83 A      
                  36.09     1:13.83 (37.74)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           13 Hershey-MA           1:17.64    1:14.78 JO     
                  36.74     1:14.78 (38.04)                                        
  2 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA              1:17.31    1:15.53 JO     
                  37.94     1:15.53 (37.59)                                        
  3 Zawatski, Eddy J          13 Rally-MA             1:17.23    1:15.75 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.75 (39.42)                                        
  4 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA               1:20.27    1:22.64 C      
                  41.67     1:22.64 (40.97)                                        
  5 Perkowski, Evan A         14 Way-MA               1:09.07Y   1:23.60 C      
                  42.81     1:23.60 (40.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wenner, Seth R            14 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:11.64 A      
                  35.73     1:11.64 (35.91)                                        
  2 Schnars, Colton           13 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:14.51 JO     
                  37.18     1:14.51 (37.33)                                        
  3 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               1:26.23    1:18.79 BB     
                  38.73     1:18.79 (40.06)                                        
  4 Duck, Isaiah              14 Hershey-MA           1:27.07    1:19.56 BB     
                  39.66     1:19.56 (39.90)                                        
  5 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.08    1:21.10 C      
                  40.61     1:21.10 (40.49)                                        
  6 Ruddle, Trevor G          13 Hershey-MA           1:25.94    1:21.59 C      
                  39.82     1:21.59 (41.77)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Austin W        13 Hershey-MA           1:28.91    1:22.36 C      
                  40.46     1:22.36 (41.90)                                        
  8 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               1:23.19    1:23.20 C      
                  40.52     1:23.20 (42.68)                                        
  9 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA               1:24.20    1:25.57 C      
                  42.68     1:25.57 (42.89)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Adon L           13 SUNY-MA              1:10.64Y   1:26.67 C      
                  41.68     1:26.67 (44.99)                                        
 11 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               1:31.76    1:28.21 C      
                  41.20     1:28.21 (47.01)                                        
 12 Goodman, Oliver L         14 FCA-MA               1:27.91    1:28.90 C      
                  43.23     1:28.90 (45.67)                                        
 13 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA               1:43.50    1:29.69 C      
                  44.54     1:29.69 (45.15)                                        
 14 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA               1:30.26    1:29.84 C      
                  46.08     1:29.84 (43.76)                                        
 15 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT    1:30.47 C      
                  46.00     1:30.47 (44.47)                                        
 16 Lee, Peter S              13 Hershey-MA           1:48.09    1:31.07 C      
                  44.34     1:31.07 (46.73)                                        
 17 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA               1:30.22    1:31.14 C      
                  44.43     1:31.14 (46.71)                                        
 18 Lilley, Duncan            14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:31.81 C      
                  44.37     1:31.81 (47.44)                                        
 19 Breslin, Liam m           13 HCY-NJ                    NT    1:32.77 C      
                  46.59     1:32.77 (46.18)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:29.33   8/11/1998 Maddy Crippen, GAAC-MA                     
                3:05.69  A
                3:08.49  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:21.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCarty, Carolyn M        16 Hershey-MA           2:50.11    2:49.33 A      
                  39.69     1:21.81 (42.12)     2:06.35 (44.54)     2:49.33 (42.98)
  2 Campo, Rebekah A          15 BDA-MA               2:54.89    2:54.74 A      
                  40.40     1:24.35 (43.95)     2:10.13 (45.78)     2:54.74 (44.61)
  3 Grier, Alexis R           16 Hershey-MA           2:47.90    2:55.69 A      
                  40.01     1:23.68 (43.67)     2:09.11 (45.43)     2:55.69 (46.58)
  4 Miceli, Meghan L          17 Un-Ma-MA             2:47.98    2:59.96 A      
                  40.32     1:26.00 (45.68)     2:12.65 (46.65)     2:59.96 (47.31)
  5 Doss, Skyler N            18 Hershey-MA           2:47.33    3:02.73 A      
                  41.33     1:27.61 (46.28)     2:16.04 (48.43)     3:02.73 (46.69)
  6 Yang, Lena                15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.09    3:05.15 A      
                  42.67     1:29.95 (47.28)     2:18.05 (48.10)     3:05.15 (47.10)
  7 VanKirk, Megan F          16 HCY-NJ               2:52.41    3:05.29 A      
                  41.75     1:31.40 (49.65)     2:17.53 (46.13)     3:05.29 (47.76)
BB - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              3:08.38    3:05.76 JO     
                  44.12     1:30.69 (46.57)     2:19.50 (48.81)     3:05.76 (46.26)
  2 Eckels, Carrigan C        15 Hershey-MA           3:15.72    3:06.54 JO     
                  43.37     1:30.06 (46.69)     2:20.14 (50.08)     3:06.54 (46.40)
  3 Parrish, Janay E          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.60    3:07.35 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.32 (47.11)     2:19.75 (50.43)     3:07.35 (47.60)
  4 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA               3:14.26    3:08.52 BB     
                  43.88     1:31.97 (48.09)     2:20.47 (48.50)     3:08.52 (48.05)
  5 Osborne, Faith L          15 CCAC-MA              3:10.88    3:15.11 BB     
                  43.41     1:33.07 (49.66)     2:24.90 (51.83)     3:15.11 (50.21)
C - Division  
  1 Jordan, Elizabeth A       18 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:59.97 A      
                  39.51     1:25.76 (46.25)     2:12.91 (47.15)     2:59.97 (47.06)
  2 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               3:21.60    3:10.30 BB     
                  43.38     1:32.65 (49.27)     2:21.26 (48.61)     3:10.30 (49.04)
  3 DiFilippo, Nicole         15 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:23.13 C      
                  46.42     1:36.97 (50.55)     2:32.52 (55.55)     3:23.13 (50.61)
 
Event 66  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:13.49    8/9/2000 Brendan Hansen, SSC-MA                     
                2:54.29  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:54.29  A
                3:08.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kinderwater, Joe H        21 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:39.08    2:34.88 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.26 (39.63)     1:55.00 (39.74)     2:34.88 (39.88)
  2 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 Hershey-MA           2:37.83    2:35.89 JO     
                  34.97     1:14.40 (39.43)     1:55.30 (40.90)     2:35.89 (40.59)
  3 Schmidt, Chad W           17 CVAC-MA              2:39.32    2:36.07 JO     
                  35.81     1:15.03 (39.22)     1:57.00 (41.97)     2:36.07 (39.07)
  4 Nakano, Shota             16 Hershey-MA           2:45.94    2:37.49 JO     
                  37.17     1:17.64 (40.47)     1:58.31 (40.67)     2:37.49 (39.18)
  5 Lee, Will E               16 Hershey-MA           2:32.59    2:42.36 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.61 (40.95)     1:59.78 (43.17)     2:42.36 (42.58)
  6 DeLuce, Peter D           15 Hershey-MA           2:37.60    2:46.51 JO     
                  38.42     1:19.04 (40.62)     2:03.10 (44.06)     2:46.51 (43.41)
  7 Ruddle, Kyle S            16 Hershey-MA           2:40.25    2:48.99 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.79 (43.31)     2:04.95 (44.16)     2:48.99 (44.04)
  8 Fellin, Brian D           15 HCY-NJ               2:51.33    2:55.86 BB     
                  40.11     1:24.30 (44.19)     2:10.28 (45.98)     2:55.86 (45.58)
  9 Lee, John P               18 Hershey-MA           2:42.93    3:03.31 BB     
                  41.08     1:27.44 (46.36)     2:16.76 (49.32)     3:03.31 (46.55)
BB - Division  
  1 Thatcher, Michael T       17 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:07.76    2:52.50 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.83 (44.79)     2:08.61 (44.78)     2:52.50 (43.89)
  2 Cruz, Colin G             16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.72    2:56.96 BB     
                  41.49     1:26.05 (44.56)     2:13.27 (47.22)     2:56.96 (43.69)
  3 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA               3:04.85    3:02.54 BB     
                  40.90     1:28.00 (47.10)     2:15.30 (47.30)     3:02.54 (47.24)
  4 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA               3:01.12    3:06.24 BB     
                  41.10     1:29.18 (48.08)     2:18.23 (49.05)     3:06.24 (48.01)
  5 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               3:05.73    3:10.21 C      
                  45.55     1:33.08 (47.53)     2:23.00 (49.92)     3:10.21 (47.21)
C - Division  
  1 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:16.69    3:12.55 C      
                  44.36     1:32.07 (47.71)     2:24.52 (52.45)     3:12.55 (48.03)
 -- Walker, Greg T            15 Un-Ma-MA             3:17.14         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.73     1:32.05 (49.32)     2:22.74 (50.69)          DQ (50.12)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:35.82   6/20/2003 Jamie Marks, SEA-MA                        
                3:11.99  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:11.99  A
                3:27.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:00.90    3:04.41 JO     
                  40.37     1:27.61 (47.24)     2:16.52 (48.91)     3:04.41 (47.89)
  2 Fistrovic, Niki M         13 Hershey-MA           3:10.57    3:08.52 JO     
                  42.51     1:30.94 (48.43)     2:21.33 (50.39)     3:08.52 (47.19)
  3 Llewellyn, Janel M        13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.22    3:11.94 JO     
                  44.39     1:32.75 (48.36)     2:24.65 (51.90)     3:11.94 (47.29)
BB - Division  
  1 Broschard, Gabi W         13 Hershey-MA           3:12.81    3:05.82 JO     
                  43.53     1:31.77 (48.24)     2:19.14 (47.37)     3:05.82 (46.68)
  2 Heintzelman, Madison T    13 CCAC-MA              3:12.27    3:10.40 JO     
                  46.76     1:35.06 (48.30)     2:25.24 (50.18)     3:10.40 (45.16)
  3 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              3:25.56    3:20.79 BB     
                  48.06     1:38.11 (50.05)     2:31.44 (53.33)     3:20.79 (49.35)
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:04.74 JO     
                  43.13     1:30.94 (47.81)     2:18.62 (47.68)     3:04.74 (46.12)
  2 Curtin, Riley N           13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:15.31 BB     
                  46.56     1:35.61 (49.05)     2:28.70 (53.09)     3:15.31 (46.61)
  3 Lowery, Gwen              14 Stingrays-MA              NT    3:20.46 BB     
                  47.80     1:38.29 (50.49)     2:32.37 (54.08)     3:20.46 (48.09)
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:21.69 BB     
                  45.30     1:35.55 (50.25)     2:29.70 (54.15)     3:21.69 (51.99)
  5 Whyte, Halle              13 BDA-MA               3:34.45    3:26.61 BB     
                  46.53     1:40.76 (54.23)     2:33.54 (52.78)     3:26.61 (53.07)
  6 Dwyer, Meaghan            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:36.10    3:29.25 C      
                  49.28     1:41.34 (52.06)     2:37.68 (56.34)     3:29.25 (51.57)
  7 Voitik, Katie             13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:38.66 C      
                  49.01     1:42.60 (53.59)   2:43.46 (1:00.86)     3:38.66 (55.20)
  8 Javes, Victoria           13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:40.10 C      
                  47.70     1:45.55 (57.85)     2:44.18 (58.63)     3:40.10 (55.92)
  9 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:42.32 C      
                  50.85     1:48.76 (57.91)     2:45.53 (56.77)     3:42.32 (56.79)
 10 Russo, Annie              13 BDA-MA                    NT    4:17.99 C      
                  57.08   2:03.76 (1:06.68)   3:09.71 (1:05.95)   4:17.99 (1:08.28)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:24.43    1/1/1995 Kyle Salyards, LAC-MA                      
                3:01.99  A
                3:02.39  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:17.19  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               2:55.82    2:59.16 A      
                  40.39     1:26.24 (45.85)   2:59.16 (1:32.92)                    
BB - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:14.00    3:03.28 BB     
                  42.93     1:29.13 (46.20)     2:16.93 (47.80)     3:03.28 (46.35)
  2 Perkowski, Evan A         14 Way-MA               2:42.80Y   3:07.49 BB     
                  42.00     1:30.25 (48.25)     2:19.67 (49.42)     3:07.49 (47.82)
  3 Tuverson, Kyle O          13 FCA-MA               3:12.79    3:17.53 C      
                  46.65     1:37.47 (50.82)     2:28.59 (51.12)     3:17.53 (48.94)
C - Division  
  1 Shubert, Mitchell J       14 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:11.77 BB     
                  42.55     1:30.15 (47.60)     2:21.84 (51.69)     3:11.77 (49.93)
  2 Velez, Samuel             13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:16.12 BB     
                  44.34     1:34.52 (50.18)     2:26.03 (51.51)     3:16.12 (50.09)
  3 Lee, Peter S              13 Hershey-MA                NT    3:16.18 BB     
                  47.62     1:36.96 (49.34)     2:29.77 (52.81)     3:16.18 (46.41)
  4 Aharoni, Gal              13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:20.36 C      
                  44.73     1:36.14 (51.41)     2:29.26 (53.12)     3:20.36 (51.10)
  5 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               3:28.61    3:24.48 C      
                  48.31     1:39.87 (51.56)     2:34.06 (54.19)     3:24.48 (50.42)
  6 Lin, Dustin C             13 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:26.30 C      
                  49.49     1:40.44 (50.95)     2:35.89 (55.45)     3:26.30 (50.41)
  7 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:33.63 C      
                  48.48     1:43.13 (54.65)     2:38.37 (55.24)     3:33.63 (55.26)
  8 Gordner, Gunnar J         13 CCAC-MA                   NT    3:39.67 C      
                  51.80     1:46.40 (54.60)   2:46.72 (1:00.32)     3:39.67 (52.95)
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:58.29   7/10/2009 Delaney Walz, GPAC-MA                      
                6:05.89  10&U A
                6:06.79  10&U JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                6:51.59  10&U BB
                     --  10&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA                   NT    5:34.86 A      
                  37.33     1:19.45 (42.12)     2:03.55 (44.10)     2:46.49 (42.94)
        3:30.04 (43.55)     4:12.66 (42.62)     4:55.26 (42.60)     5:34.86 (39.60)
  2 Shoemaker, Amanda N       10 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    6:48.00 BB     
                  44.57     1:33.58 (49.01)     2:28.73 (55.15)     3:19.73 (51.00)
        4:15.19 (55.46)     5:05.10 (49.91)     5:59.26 (54.16)     6:48.00 (48.74)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:25.24    1/1/1996 Cassandra Connell, SQST-MA                 
                5:32.29  11-12 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                5:32.39  11-12 A
                6:00.09  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA              5:11.11    5:03.90 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.32 (38.27)     1:50.48 (38.16)     2:28.91 (38.43)
        3:07.57 (38.66)     3:46.98 (39.41)     4:25.71 (38.73)     5:03.90 (38.19)
  2 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              5:05.02    5:08.23 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.71 (36.89)     1:48.15 (38.44)     2:27.08 (38.93)
        3:07.51 (40.43)     3:47.95 (40.44)     4:29.04 (41.09)     5:08.23 (39.19)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              5:15.34    5:10.67 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.30 (38.00)     1:53.73 (40.43)     2:33.01 (39.28)
        3:13.80 (40.79)     3:53.40 (39.60)     4:34.05 (40.65)     5:10.67 (36.62)
  4 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA              5:25.24    5:13.31 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.79 (39.21)     1:53.55 (39.76)     2:34.15 (40.60)
        3:14.36 (40.21)     3:54.86 (40.50)     4:34.88 (40.02)     5:13.31 (38.43)
  5 Schmittle, Anna C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:27.17    5:23.20 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.37 (38.68)     1:55.84 (41.47)     2:35.58 (39.74)
        3:18.24 (42.66)     3:59.39 (41.15)     4:43.27 (43.88)     5:23.20 (39.93)
BB - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               5:46.78    5:24.80 JO     
                  34.20     1:14.53 (40.33)     1:55.80 (41.27)     2:38.71 (42.91)
        3:20.20 (41.49)     4:03.31 (43.11)     4:44.76 (41.45)     5:24.80 (40.04)
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:59.62    5:35.53 BB     
                  37.54     1:19.72 (42.18)     2:04.57 (44.85)     2:47.19 (42.62)
        3:32.05 (44.86)     4:14.80 (42.75)     4:57.95 (43.15)     5:35.53 (37.58)
C - Division  
  1 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA               6:09.16    5:34.50 BB     
                  38.08     1:18.32 (40.24)     2:01.12 (42.80)     2:42.62 (41.50)
        3:26.40 (43.78)     4:09.37 (42.97)     4:53.35 (43.98)     5:34.50 (41.15)
  2 Hahn, Mackenzie G         12 HCY-NJ               6:14.19    5:48.38 BB     
                  38.42     1:22.18 (43.76)     2:05.94 (43.76)     2:50.83 (44.89)
        3:34.94 (44.11)     4:20.64 (45.70)     5:05.02 (44.38)     5:48.38 (43.36)
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 Rally-MA                  NT    6:20.08 C      
                  41.62     1:28.73 (47.11)     2:17.99 (49.26)     3:06.41 (48.42)
        3:57.61 (51.20)     4:47.17 (49.56)     5:36.18 (49.01)     6:20.08 (43.90)
  4 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               7:22.41    6:22.88 C      
                  40.11     1:26.14 (46.03)     2:15.49 (49.35)     3:04.60 (49.11)
        3:56.43 (51.83)     4:46.42 (49.99)   6:22.88 (1:36.46)                    
  5 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    6:35.47 C      
                  40.78     1:28.04 (47.26)     2:20.32 (52.28)     3:10.57 (50.25)
        4:05.26 (54.69)     4:55.15 (49.89)     5:48.14 (52.99)     6:35.47 (47.33)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:14.96    1/1/1987 Julie Kole, FOX-MA                         
                5:16.59  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                5:16.59  13-14 A
                5:42.99  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           14 Hershey-MA           4:47.24    4:42.23 JO     
                  32.65     1:06.38 (33.73)     1:41.74 (35.36)     2:17.03 (35.29)
        2:53.32 (36.29)     3:29.31 (35.99)     4:06.61 (37.30)     4:42.23 (35.62)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           13 BDA-MA               5:04.66    4:54.72 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.26 (36.67)     1:48.35 (38.09)     2:25.89 (37.54)
        3:03.98 (38.09)     3:41.77 (37.79)     4:19.70 (37.93)     4:54.72 (35.02)
  3 Miller, Meghan E          14 Hershey-MA           4:50.59    4:55.40 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.76 (37.53)     1:49.18 (37.42)     2:27.30 (38.12)
        3:04.39 (37.09)     3:42.06 (37.67)     4:19.11 (37.05)     4:55.40 (36.29)
  4 Shirtliff, Samantha L     14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:03.02    4:58.39 JO     
                  33.79     1:10.24 (36.45)     1:49.24 (39.00)     2:27.44 (38.20)
        3:07.13 (39.69)     3:45.42 (38.29)     4:22.88 (37.46)     4:58.39 (35.51)
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:04.63    5:00.23 JO     
                  35.65     1:13.27 (37.62)     1:53.07 (39.80)     2:31.02 (37.95)
        3:10.31 (39.29)     3:47.67 (37.36)     4:25.45 (37.78)     5:00.23 (34.78)
  6 Lee, Maggie M             13 Hershey-MA           5:14.05    5:03.08 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.91 (38.67)     1:52.87 (38.96)     2:32.63 (39.76)
        3:11.32 (38.69)     3:50.19 (38.87)     4:26.87 (36.68)     5:03.08 (36.21)
  7 Carey, Megan T            14 GSY-MA               5:43.42Y   5:06.44 JO     
                  32.49     1:10.34 (37.85)     1:49.11 (38.77)     2:28.67 (39.56)
        3:08.35 (39.68)     3:48.56 (40.21)     4:28.34 (39.78)     5:06.44 (38.10)
BB - Division  
  1 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              5:17.12    5:11.62 JO     
                  35.37     1:14.27 (38.90)     1:54.73 (40.46)     2:34.57 (39.84)
        3:14.48 (39.91)     3:53.59 (39.11)     4:33.61 (40.02)     5:11.62 (38.01)
  2 Schmittle, Emily A        14 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:33.14    5:12.77 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.73 (39.03)     1:53.49 (39.76)     2:34.10 (40.61)
        3:14.01 (39.91)     3:54.24 (40.23)     4:33.88 (39.64)     5:12.77 (38.89)
  3 Foltz, Ashley A           13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:16.83    5:12.90 JO     
                  35.15     1:13.89 (38.74)     1:53.95 (40.06)     2:33.45 (39.50)
        3:12.85 (39.40)     3:51.88 (39.03)     4:32.67 (40.79)     5:12.90 (40.23)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M          13 SUNY-MA              5:39.83    5:14.10 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.53 (39.65)     1:56.94 (41.41)     2:36.22 (39.28)
        3:17.62 (41.40)     3:56.94 (39.32)     4:37.53 (40.59)     5:14.10 (36.57)
  5 Bani, Veronica J          13 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:19.89    5:15.61 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.29 (39.40)     1:54.40 (40.11)     2:34.86 (40.46)
        3:15.10 (40.24)     3:55.45 (40.35)     4:36.28 (40.83)     5:15.61 (39.33)
  6 Russo, Maria E            13 HCY-NJ               5:39.54    5:22.40 BB     
                  35.60     1:15.81 (40.21)     1:56.27 (40.46)     2:38.13 (41.86)
        3:19.40 (41.27)     4:01.40 (42.00)     4:41.94 (40.54)     5:22.40 (40.46)
  7 Hynoski, Madison A        13 HCY-NJ               5:33.06    5:31.22 BB     
                  36.08     1:16.76 (40.68)     1:59.02 (42.26)     2:41.40 (42.38)
        3:25.44 (44.04)     4:08.24 (42.80)     4:51.96 (43.72)     5:31.22 (39.26)
C - Division  
  1 Young, Jenny S            13 Hershey-MA           5:50.68    5:15.14 JO     
                  35.23     1:13.96 (38.73)     1:55.42 (41.46)     2:35.26 (39.84)
        3:16.50 (41.24)     3:56.88 (40.38)     4:37.94 (41.06)     5:15.14 (37.20)
  2 Schwartz, Hannah B        14 Hershey-MA                NT    5:27.79 BB     
                  38.06     1:18.65 (40.59)     2:00.63 (41.98)     2:41.74 (41.11)
        3:23.98 (42.24)     4:05.16 (41.18)     4:48.10 (42.94)     5:27.79 (39.69)
  3 Acchione, Guilia M        13 FCA-MA               5:53.71    5:37.71 BB     
                  38.75     1:19.92 (41.17)     2:04.94 (45.02)     2:47.69 (42.75)
        3:31.88 (44.19)     4:14.72 (42.84)     4:57.90 (43.18)     5:37.71 (39.81)
  4 Morales, Claire           13 FCA-MA               6:07.09    5:39.41 BB     
                  36.37     1:19.79 (43.42)     2:03.38 (43.59)     2:47.84 (44.46)
        3:32.09 (44.25)     4:16.59 (44.50)     4:58.61 (42.02)     5:39.41 (40.80)
  5 O'Connor, Elizabeth C     13 BDA-MA               6:33.65    6:21.18 C      
                  42.52     1:30.20 (47.68)     2:20.08 (49.88)     3:10.17 (50.09)
        4:01.56 (51.39)     4:48.76 (47.20)     5:37.31 (48.55)     6:21.18 (43.87)
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.89  15&O A
              5:12.89  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              5:34.69  15&O BB
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Loht, Claire F            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:26.17    4:33.51 A      
                  31.51     1:05.05 (33.54)     1:39.43 (34.38)     2:13.96 (34.53)
        2:48.71 (34.75)     3:23.51 (34.80)     3:58.64 (35.13)     4:33.51 (34.87)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          15 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:27.60    4:38.01 A      
                  31.48     1:04.81 (33.33)     1:39.81 (35.00)     2:14.73 (34.92)
        2:51.43 (36.70)     3:27.22 (35.79)     4:03.64 (36.42)     4:38.01 (34.37)
  3 Surfus, Samantha M        15 Hershey-MA           4:40.32    4:51.26 A      
                  33.13     1:09.65 (36.52)     1:46.53 (36.88)     2:23.63 (37.10)
        3:00.81 (37.18)     3:38.17 (37.36)     4:15.50 (37.33)     4:51.26 (35.76)
  4 Giordani, Michelle        17 SUNY-MA              5:08.00    4:52.34 A      
                  32.76     1:08.66 (35.90)     1:46.55 (37.89)     2:23.95 (37.40)
        3:02.41 (38.46)     3:39.75 (37.34)     4:17.54 (37.79)     4:52.34 (34.80)
  5 Armstrong, Allegra R      15 FCA-MA               5:03.82    4:55.79 A      
                  34.25     1:11.95 (37.70)     1:49.59 (37.64)     2:28.00 (38.41)
        3:05.48 (37.48)     3:43.32 (37.84)     4:20.69 (37.37)     4:55.79 (35.10)
  6 Cole, Lexi B              17 SUNY-MA              5:14.65Y   5:11.36 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.98 (38.58)     1:54.03 (40.05)     2:33.65 (39.62)
        3:14.13 (40.48)     3:53.81 (39.68)     4:33.33 (39.52)     5:11.36 (38.03)
  7 Shaw, Sarah               17 FCA-MA               5:05.43    5:13.15 BB     
                  36.68     1:17.45 (40.77)     1:57.83 (40.38)     2:37.46 (39.63)
        3:17.08 (39.62)     3:56.61 (39.53)     4:35.51 (38.90)     5:13.15 (37.64)
BB - Division  
  1 VanKirk, Megan F          16 HCY-NJ               5:12.60    5:11.92 JO     
                  36.11     1:15.62 (39.51)     1:57.76 (42.14)     2:37.35 (39.59)
        3:18.59 (41.24)     3:56.83 (38.24)     4:36.02 (39.19)     5:11.92 (35.90)
  2 Anderson, Alexis M        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:17.13    5:12.12 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.65 (36.56)     1:47.80 (38.15)     2:28.07 (40.27)
        3:08.91 (40.84)     3:50.46 (41.55)     4:31.80 (41.34)     5:12.12 (40.32)
  3 Kraus, Courtney M         16 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:22.43    5:15.19 BB     
                  36.31     1:15.42 (39.11)     1:56.65 (41.23)     2:36.56 (39.91)
        3:17.92 (41.36)     3:57.91 (39.99)     4:37.50 (39.59)     5:15.19 (37.69)
  4 Hwang, Kim J              16 HCY-NJ               5:19.08    5:25.65 BB     
                  36.92     1:16.68 (39.76)     1:58.93 (42.25)     2:40.57 (41.64)
        3:23.31 (42.74)     4:04.21 (40.90)     4:46.32 (42.11)     5:25.65 (39.33)
  5 Chipego, Nikki A          15 Un-Ma-MA             6:00.81Y   5:29.46 BB     
                  36.38     1:16.29 (39.91)     1:59.09 (42.80)     2:40.64 (41.55)
        3:24.41 (43.77)     4:05.92 (41.51)     4:48.80 (42.88)     5:29.46 (40.66)
  6 Hahn, Kathryn C           17 HCY-NJ               5:32.98    5:31.33 BB     
                  35.68     1:15.03 (39.35)     1:56.13 (41.10)     2:38.57 (42.44)
        3:21.97 (43.40)     4:05.70 (43.73)     4:48.96 (43.26)     5:31.33 (42.37)
C - Division  
  1 Donovan, Maureen E        15 FCA-MA               5:37.72    5:12.97 BB     
                  36.29     1:15.60 (39.31)     1:57.14 (41.54)     2:36.63 (39.49)
        3:17.81 (41.18)     3:57.01 (39.20)     4:36.63 (39.62)     5:12.97 (36.34)
  2 Baker, Elizabeth D        17 FCA-MA               5:56.56    5:27.14 BB     
                  34.35     1:14.52 (40.17)     1:56.25 (41.73)     2:38.94 (42.69)
        3:20.93 (41.99)     4:03.79 (42.86)     4:45.93 (42.14)     5:27.14 (41.21)
  3 Almoney, Megan            15 MARA-MA                   NT    5:45.22 C      
                  36.79     1:20.62 (43.83)     2:03.13 (42.51)     2:48.69 (45.56)
        3:33.40 (44.71)     4:19.09 (45.69)     5:03.99 (44.90)     5:45.22 (41.23)
  4 Chapkovich, Amy L         16 FCA-MA               5:51.41    5:47.11 C      
                  37.55     1:19.84 (42.29)     2:03.84 (44.00)     2:48.34 (44.50)
        3:32.88 (44.54)     4:18.06 (45.18)     5:03.26 (45.20)     5:47.11 (43.85)
  5 Grenier, Taylor A         15 MARA-MA                   NT    5:55.13 C      
                  37.17     1:21.36 (44.19)     2:05.35 (43.99)     2:51.18 (45.83)
        3:37.28 (46.10)     4:23.66 (46.38)     5:10.18 (46.52)     5:55.13 (44.95)
  6 Beck, Kendall             15 MARA-MA                   NT    5:55.50 C      
                  38.49     1:20.56 (42.07)     2:06.51 (45.95)     2:51.24 (44.73)
        3:39.19 (47.95)     4:24.30 (45.11)     5:11.42 (47.12)     5:55.50 (44.08)
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:57.10   7/27/2006 Thien Le, ACAC-MA                          
                6:06.79  10&U A
                6:09.79  10&U JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                6:52.69  10&U BB
                     --  10&U C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               8:01.05    6:20.77 BB     
                  42.41     1:29.77 (47.36)     2:19.66 (49.89)     3:08.77 (49.11)
        3:59.29 (50.52)     4:47.70 (48.41)     5:35.96 (48.26)     6:20.77 (44.81)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:28.02    1/1/1999 TJ Southmayd, SSC-MA                       
                5:27.09  11-12 A
                5:30.89  11-12 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                5:54.39  11-12 BB
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA               5:25.89    5:22.39 A      
                  37.11     1:16.92 (39.81)     1:58.07 (41.15)     2:38.36 (40.29)
        3:20.89 (42.53)     4:01.69 (40.80)     4:44.26 (42.57)     5:22.39 (38.13)
BB - Division  
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               5:41.21    5:36.40 BB     
                  36.71     1:17.71 (41.00)     2:01.80 (44.09)     2:44.42 (42.62)
        3:29.81 (45.39)     4:13.16 (43.35)     4:57.68 (44.52)     5:36.40 (38.72)
  2 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA               5:52.59    5:57.24 C      
                  37.63     1:21.85 (44.22)     2:08.24 (46.39)     2:55.16 (46.92)
        3:42.14 (46.98)     4:28.32 (46.18)     5:14.13 (45.81)     5:57.24 (43.11)
C - Division  
  1 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA                    NT    5:49.46 BB     
                  38.51     1:22.31 (43.80)     2:05.89 (43.58)     2:50.91 (45.02)
        3:35.45 (44.54)     4:21.73 (46.28)     5:06.56 (44.83)     5:49.46 (42.90)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 4:05.86    8/9/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA                    
                5:02.79  13-14 A
                5:06.29  13-14 JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                5:27.99  13-14 BB
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            14 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:24.17    4:27.30 A      
                  30.96     1:04.35 (33.39)     1:38.97 (34.62)     2:12.82 (33.85)
        2:47.66 (34.84)     3:21.63 (33.97)     3:56.00 (34.37)     4:27.30 (31.30)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          14 Hershey-MA           4:41.22    4:33.63 A      
                  31.99     1:06.16 (34.17)     1:42.38 (36.22)     2:16.40 (34.02)
        2:52.10 (35.70)     3:26.28 (34.18)     4:01.16 (34.88)     4:33.63 (32.47)
  3 Cassidy, Ryan W           14 FCA-MA               4:55.49    4:48.80 A      
                  32.70     1:08.92 (36.22)     1:45.81 (36.89)     2:22.53 (36.72)
        2:59.39 (36.86)     3:36.25 (36.86)     4:12.79 (36.54)     4:48.80 (36.01)
  4 Mourelatos, Aris A        13 FCA-MA               5:01.29    4:55.54 A      
                  33.75     1:11.00 (37.25)     1:48.42 (37.42)     2:26.98 (38.56)
        3:04.37 (37.39)     3:42.12 (37.75)     4:19.20 (37.08)     4:55.54 (36.34)
  5 Shapiro, Ben              13 FCA-MA               4:54.16    4:57.22 A      
                  35.93     1:13.24 (37.31)     1:51.69 (38.45)     2:29.40 (37.71)
        3:07.39 (37.99)     3:44.80 (37.41)     4:22.88 (38.08)     4:57.22 (34.34)
  6 Drexler, Will H           13 Hershey-MA           4:58.82    5:06.11 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.59 (39.00)     1:54.82 (40.23)     2:33.35 (38.53)
        3:13.09 (39.74)     3:51.10 (38.01)     4:29.39 (38.29)     5:06.11 (36.72)
BB - Division  
  1 Fisher, Grant R           14 FCA-MA               5:10.67    5:08.68 BB     
                  35.19     1:14.66 (39.47)     1:54.57 (39.91)     2:35.37 (40.80)
        3:14.68 (39.31)     3:53.39 (38.71)     4:32.37 (38.98)     5:08.68 (36.31)
  2 Shapiro, Adon L           13 SUNY-MA              6:07.01Y   5:48.85 C      
                  37.39     1:20.94 (43.55)     2:05.89 (44.95)     2:51.74 (45.85)
        3:35.48 (43.74)     4:20.22 (44.74)     5:03.85 (43.63)     5:48.85 (45.00)
C - Division  
  1 Krum, Hunter L            13 SUNY-MA                   NT    4:51.31 A      
                  33.91     1:11.42 (37.51)     1:48.43 (37.01)     2:25.48 (37.05)
        3:01.83 (36.35)     3:38.61 (36.78)     4:14.89 (36.28)     4:51.31 (36.42)
  2 Orts, Emmett P            13 FCA-MA                    NT    5:09.50 BB     
                  35.85     1:14.77 (38.92)     1:54.30 (39.53)     2:34.29 (39.99)
        3:14.67 (40.38)     3:53.46 (38.79)     4:33.05 (39.59)     5:09.50 (36.45)
  3 McConnell, Trip           14 FCA-MA               5:29.15    5:17.34 BB     
                  33.10     1:12.31 (39.21)     1:52.35 (40.04)     2:34.05 (41.70)
        3:14.33 (40.28)     3:55.75 (41.42)     4:36.53 (40.78)     5:17.34 (40.81)
  4 Perkowski, Evan A         14 Way-MA                    NT    5:19.70 BB     
                  39.32     1:19.25 (39.93)     2:00.28 (41.03)     2:40.32 (40.04)
        3:22.80 (42.48)     4:02.14 (39.34)     4:42.99 (40.85)     5:19.70 (36.71)
  5 Price-Sanchez, Richard    13 FCA-MA                    NT    5:24.27 BB     
                  37.10     1:17.57 (40.47)     1:59.38 (41.81)     2:40.96 (41.58)
        3:21.79 (40.83)     4:03.12 (41.33)     4:44.30 (41.18)     5:24.27 (39.97)
  6 Millar, Archie A          14 FCA-MA               6:03.39    5:24.53 BB     
                  36.84     1:16.86 (40.02)     1:59.70 (42.84)     2:41.31 (41.61)
        3:24.04 (42.73)     4:05.13 (41.09)     4:47.05 (41.92)     5:24.53 (37.48)
  7 Legg, Cooper              14 BDA-MA               6:51.66    6:00.49 C      
                  38.26     1:23.58 (45.32)     2:10.75 (47.17)     2:55.41 (44.66)
        3:43.09 (47.68)     4:29.32 (46.23)   6:00.49 (1:31.17)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:50.19  15&O A
              4:53.29  15&O JO 2010 Summer LC JO
              5:14.39  15&O BB
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Trimmer, Luke T           18 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:09.30    4:15.21 A      
                  29.08     1:00.74 (31.66)     1:32.98 (32.24)     2:05.41 (32.43)
        2:38.04 (32.63)     3:10.78 (32.74)     3:43.50 (32.72)     4:15.21 (31.71)
  2 Armstrong, John R         19 FCA-MA               4:13.05    4:27.27 A      
                  30.56     1:04.04 (33.48)     1:38.43 (34.39)     2:12.80 (34.37)
        2:47.25 (34.45)     3:21.40 (34.15)     3:55.40 (34.00)     4:27.27 (31.87)
  3 Lee, Will E               16 Hershey-MA           4:22.93    4:27.61 A      
                  29.65     1:02.72 (33.07)     1:36.71 (33.99)     2:11.51 (34.80)
        2:46.14 (34.63)     3:21.18 (35.04)     3:54.96 (33.78)     4:27.61 (32.65)
  4 Bauchwitz, Ben R          17 Hershey-MA           4:40.61    4:30.56 A      
                  29.66     1:04.20 (34.54)     1:37.60 (33.40)     2:12.56 (34.96)
        2:46.21 (33.65)     3:21.27 (35.06)     3:55.84 (34.57)     4:30.56 (34.72)
  5 Flick, Alex S             16 FCA-MA               4:36.09    4:37.02 A      
                  30.87     1:05.42 (34.55)     1:40.21 (34.79)     2:16.01 (35.80)
        2:51.77 (35.76)     3:26.79 (35.02)     4:02.37 (35.58)     4:37.02 (34.65)
  6 DeLuce, Peter D           15 Hershey-MA           4:44.74    4:42.31 A      
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)     1:43.89 (36.60)     2:21.05 (37.16)
        2:57.52 (36.47)     3:33.75 (36.23)     4:08.59 (34.84)     4:42.31 (33.72)
  7 McConnell, Ryan           17 FCA-MA               4:47.68    4:43.22 A      
                  32.26     1:07.61 (35.35)     1:44.05 (36.44)     2:20.97 (36.92)
        2:57.98 (37.01)     3:34.35 (36.37)     4:10.34 (35.99)     4:43.22 (32.88)
  8 Lee, John P               18 Hershey-MA           4:40.41    4:54.61 BB     
                  33.29     1:09.26 (35.97)     1:46.42 (37.16)     2:22.77 (36.35)
        3:01.20 (38.43)     3:38.91 (37.71)     4:17.66 (38.75)     4:54.61 (36.95)
BB - Division  
  1 Hager, Justin F           16 FCA-MA               5:01.87    4:50.23 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.03 (35.40)     1:46.67 (37.64)     2:22.88 (36.21)
        3:00.32 (37.44)     3:37.31 (36.99)     4:15.18 (37.87)     4:50.23 (35.05)
  2 Rickens, Zachary R        17 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:51.21    4:59.10 BB     
                  32.54     1:10.17 (37.63)     1:47.77 (37.60)     2:25.55 (37.78)
        3:04.77 (39.22)     3:42.87 (38.10)     4:21.23 (38.36)     4:59.10 (37.87)
C - Division  
  1 Zelko, Austin S           16 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    4:48.97 A      
                  31.05     1:07.45 (36.40)     1:44.16 (36.71)     2:21.95 (37.79)
        2:59.11 (37.16)     3:37.31 (38.20)     4:12.15 (34.84)     4:48.97 (36.82)
  2 Katznelson, Jake M        17 FCA-MA               5:15.27    4:54.71 BB     
                  32.14     1:08.11 (35.97)     1:45.99 (37.88)     2:23.76 (37.77)
        3:02.26 (38.50)     3:40.24 (37.98)     4:18.88 (38.64)     4:54.71 (35.83)
  3 Wenger, Andrew            17 MARA-MA                   NT    4:56.80 BB     
                  33.50     1:09.53 (36.03)     1:47.05 (37.52)     2:24.17 (37.12)
        3:03.20 (39.03)     3:40.93 (37.73)     4:20.68 (39.75)     4:56.80 (36.12)
  4 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       15 Hershey-MA           5:16.70    5:09.01 BB     
                  32.85     1:12.00 (39.15)     1:51.29 (39.29)     2:31.71 (40.42)
        3:11.62 (39.91)     3:51.98 (40.36)     4:31.03 (39.05)     5:09.01 (37.98)
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:20.97    1/1/1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                    
                2:58.49  A
                2:59.89  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:23.59  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA           3:06.98    2:48.65 A      
                  40.21     1:25.20 (44.99)     2:09.88 (44.68)     2:48.65 (38.77)
  2 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA               3:21.38    3:18.34 BB     
                  42.49     1:34.50 (52.01)     2:26.36 (51.86)     3:18.34 (51.98)
  3 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA               3:14.32    3:21.50 BB     
                  45.09     1:37.18 (52.09)     2:32.29 (55.11)     3:21.50 (49.21)
C - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:49.52 A      
                  38.86     1:24.15 (45.29)     2:08.51 (44.36)     2:49.52 (41.01)
  2 Maloy, Taryn E             9 Hershey-MA                NT    3:10.32 BB     
                  46.10     1:38.22 (52.12)     2:27.84 (49.62)     3:10.32 (42.48)
  3 Lambert, Hanna G           9 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:10.94 BB     
                  44.08     1:33.74 (49.66)     2:24.40 (50.66)     3:10.94 (46.54)
  4 Pighetti, Gabbie          10 Stingrays-MA              NT    3:34.28 C      
                  48.40     1:41.41 (53.01)     2:41.10 (59.69)     3:34.28 (53.18)
  5 Qin, Michelle M            9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:44.03 C      
                  49.38     1:47.54 (58.16)   2:49.45 (1:01.91)     3:44.03 (54.58)
  6 Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA               4:49.56    3:45.84 C      
                  51.87     1:48.07 (56.20)   2:50.76 (1:02.69)     3:45.84 (55.08)
  7 Geyer, Brooke A           10 Hershey-MA                NT    3:52.09 C      
                  54.32   1:57.78 (1:03.46)   2:58.79 (1:01.01)     3:52.09 (53.30)
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:16.45    1/1/1996 Rory Connell, SQST-MA                      
                2:52.39  A
                2:54.39  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                3:13.99  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.87    2:36.95 A      
                  35.26     1:15.51 (40.25)     1:56.73 (41.22)     2:36.95 (40.22)
  2 Jacome, Miguel            10 Un-Ma-MA             2:16.60Y   2:42.28 A      
                  37.52   2:42.29 (2:04.77)         2:42.28 ( )                    
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.85    2:56.69 BB     
                  39.93     1:26.41 (46.48)     2:12.94 (46.53)     2:56.69 (43.75)
C - Division  
  1 McCall, Donovan           10 Rally-MA                  NT    3:02.44 BB     
                  44.00     1:31.34 (47.34)     2:18.14 (46.80)     3:02.44 (44.30)
  2 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               3:50.55    3:03.15 BB     
                  42.46     1:30.74 (48.28)     2:19.00 (48.26)     3:03.15 (44.15)
  3 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:04.20 C      
                  56.65   1:58.47 (1:01.82)   3:05.37 (1:06.90)     4:04.20 (58.83)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:06.86    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                    
                2:37.69  A
                2:39.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:50.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.81    2:22.98 A      
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)     1:47.23 (37.76)     2:22.98 (35.75)
  2 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA           2:32.13    2:24.83 A      
                  33.03     1:09.09 (36.06)     1:48.44 (39.35)     2:24.83 (36.39)
  3 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA              2:27.05    2:25.30 A      
                  33.29     1:09.74 (36.45)     1:48.29 (38.55)     2:25.30 (37.01)
  4 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA              2:35.73    2:28.96 A      
                  34.72     1:11.91 (37.19)     1:51.68 (39.77)     2:28.96 (37.28)
  5 Duck, Olivia              11 Hershey-MA           2:33.92    2:30.45 A      
                  34.66     1:13.77 (39.11)     1:53.46 (39.69)     2:30.45 (36.99)
  6 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.35    2:34.06 A      
                  33.97     1:13.50 (39.53)     1:53.86 (40.36)     2:34.06 (40.20)
BB - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               2:40.91    2:32.03 A      
                  33.06     1:11.67 (38.61)     1:51.75 (40.08)     2:32.03 (40.28)
  2 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA               2:41.78    2:43.02 BB     
                  36.30     1:16.37 (40.07)     2:00.63 (44.26)     2:43.02 (42.39)
  3 Wallech, Morgan N         12 Way-MA               2:50.31    2:49.60 BB     
                  36.58     1:19.75 (43.17)     2:06.98 (47.23)     2:49.60 (42.62)
C - Division  
  1 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA               3:01.66    2:39.70 BB     
                  35.93     1:15.58 (39.65)     1:58.78 (43.20)     2:39.70 (40.92)
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:51.02    2:41.63 BB     
                  36.87     1:19.04 (42.17)     2:02.05 (43.01)     2:41.63 (39.58)
  3 Ripley, Madison P         12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:46.92 BB     
                  40.31     1:23.87 (43.56)     2:09.05 (45.18)     2:46.92 (37.87)
  4 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT    2:48.27 BB     
                  40.88     1:26.40 (45.52)     2:11.26 (44.86)     2:48.27 (37.01)
  5 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA               3:20.25    2:48.91 BB     
                  37.83     1:21.91 (44.08)     2:06.05 (44.14)     2:48.91 (42.86)
  6 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT    2:49.43 BB     
                  37.37     1:21.85 (44.48)     2:08.36 (46.51)     2:49.43 (41.07)
  7 DiCarlo, Maya F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:49.85 BB     
                  38.89     1:23.22 (44.33)     2:08.57 (45.35)     2:49.85 (41.28)
  8 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 Hershey-MA                NT    2:50.84 C      
                  41.05     1:24.07 (43.02)     2:10.81 (46.74)     2:50.84 (40.03)
  9 Robinson, Colette O       11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:51.19 C      
                  39.33     1:25.74 (46.41)     2:10.90 (45.16)     2:51.19 (40.29)
 10 Surfus, Taylor M          11 Hershey-MA           2:56.11    2:51.36 C      
                  39.61     1:24.18 (44.57)     2:08.40 (44.22)     2:51.36 (42.96)
 11 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA              2:33.23Y   2:57.14 C      
                  39.70     1:24.73 (45.03)     2:11.26 (46.53)     2:57.14 (45.88)
 12 Zelko, Amber J            12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:58.08 C      
                  41.10     1:26.32 (45.22)     2:13.72 (47.40)     2:58.08 (44.36)
 13 Snavely, Sarah E          11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:00.40 C      
                  41.10     1:27.89 (46.79)     2:15.56 (47.67)     3:00.40 (44.84)
 14 Bunce, Dessy A            12 HCY-NJ               3:06.29    3:02.50 C      
                  40.67     1:27.29 (46.62)     2:16.16 (48.87)     3:02.50 (46.34)
 15 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               3:19.65    3:15.94 C      
                  45.93     1:35.60 (49.67)     2:31.43 (55.83)     3:15.94 (44.51)
 16 George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA               3:53.55    3:53.98 C      
                  49.70     1:48.42 (58.72)   2:53.56 (1:05.14)   3:53.98 (1:00.42)
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 2:08.20    5/1/2009 Benjamin Creekmore, BRY-MA                 
                2:34.89  A
                2:36.19  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:47.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA               2:36.56    2:34.22 A      
                  36.06     1:14.87 (38.81)     1:55.89 (41.02)     2:34.22 (38.33)
  2 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA               2:41.43    2:39.04 BB     
                  35.64     1:16.40 (40.76)     1:59.00 (42.60)     2:39.04 (40.04)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               2:38.37    2:39.20 BB     
                  36.08     1:17.96 (41.88)     2:00.13 (42.17)     2:39.20 (39.07)
  4 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA              2:46.19    2:42.32 BB     
                  37.31     1:18.64 (41.33)     2:02.21 (43.57)     2:42.32 (40.11)
C - Division  
  1 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:40.26 BB     
                  36.24     1:17.12 (40.88)     1:59.08 (41.96)     2:40.26 (41.18)
  2 Shutt, Kyle W             11 SUNY-MA              2:56.04    2:43.90 BB     
                  38.19     1:23.03 (44.84)     2:06.47 (43.44)     2:43.90 (37.43)
  3 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA               2:48.16    2:44.41 BB     
                  37.44     1:20.03 (42.59)     2:03.31 (43.28)     2:44.41 (41.10)
  4 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA               2:52.06    2:54.25 C      
                  40.17     1:24.40 (44.23)     2:11.94 (47.54)     2:54.25 (42.31)
  5 Geyer, Grant D            11 Hershey-MA                NT    3:03.79 C      
                  41.49     1:28.25 (46.76)     2:18.42 (50.17)     3:03.79 (45.37)
  6 Rinald, John H            12 HCY-NJ               3:12.84    3:04.10 C      
                  43.69     1:30.11 (46.42)     2:19.56 (49.45)     3:04.10 (44.54)
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 31.54    1/1/1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                      
                42.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                42.09  A
                48.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA                39.70      40.95 JO     
  2 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA                 40.76      43.41 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA             43.37      39.04 JO     
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 Hershey-MA             44.74      43.32 BB     
  3 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.67      43.85 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 Hershey-MA                NT      36.69 JO     
  2 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA                 53.91      49.76 C      
  2 Lambert, Hanna G           9 PAAC-MA                   NT      49.76 C      
  4 Shoemaker, Amanda N       10 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      53.43 C      
  5 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:06.85 C      
 -- Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA                 59.03         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 32.25    1/1/1998 Colin Laren, PDR-MA                          
                40.99  A
                41.49  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                46.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.40      35.96 A      
  2 Jacome, Miguel            10 Un-Ma-MA               33.13Y     38.50 A      
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.27      39.39 A      
C - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing H            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      42.77 BB     
  2 Hwang, Alan W             10 Hershey-MA                NT      46.09 BB     
  3 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA                 56.69      57.68 C      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 29.17    8/7/2002 Katharine Riefenstahl, TSC-MA                
                36.29  A
                36.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                39.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                35.38      32.45 A      
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.65      33.83 A      
  3 Schmittle, Anna C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.27      34.47 A      
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA                34.69      35.63 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA             38.45      33.99 A      
  2 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA                38.04      34.69 A      
  3 Sabo, Emily S             12 CCAC-MA                38.89      35.13 A      
  4 Duck, Olivia              11 Hershey-MA             37.59      35.32 A      
  5 Vaughn, Carley E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        36.65      35.56 A      
  6 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA                 37.18      36.68 JO     
  7 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ                 37.16      37.09 BB     
  8 Baylor, Blake Ann         12 SUNY-MA                39.03      37.40 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT      34.85 A      
  2 Leisher, Ashley J         12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      35.54 A      
  3 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.50      35.95 A      
  4 Nakano, Tomomi            11 Hershey-MA             39.80      36.60 JO     
  5 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 46.75      38.30 BB     
  6 DiCarlo, Maya F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      38.67 BB     
  7 Abraczinskas, Gina R      12 CCAC-MA                   NT      39.33 BB     
  8 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA                   NT      39.44 C      
  9 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 Rally-MA               40.62      39.58 C      
 10 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT      40.32 C      
 11 Robinson, Colette O       11 Un-Ma-MA               40.90      41.00 C      
 12 Snavely, Sarah E          11 Hershey-MA                NT      41.14 C      
 13 Hahn, Mackenzie G         12 HCY-NJ                 40.17      41.23 C      
 14 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA                 45.13      41.88 C      
 15 Hwang, Grace W            12 Hershey-MA                NT      42.68 C      
 16 Zelko, Amber J            12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      42.69 C      
 17 Kuo, Carmen J             11 HCY-NJ                 44.03      43.29 C      
 18 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA                 45.06      43.65 C      
 19 Ayers, Brianna M          11 Hershey-MA                NT      45.80 C      
 20 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT      51.25 C      
 21 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 Un-Ma-MA               50.32      52.14 C      
 22 Krupsha, Sophia M         11 Rally-MA               56.03      52.64 C      
 23 Bunce, Dessy A            12 HCY-NJ                 49.96      53.47 C      
 24 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA                 54.08      57.22 C      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 28.96    8/1/2000 Chris Gallagher, TSC-MA                      
                36.19  A
                36.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                39.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP               12 CAC-MA                 28.26Y     32.34 A      
  2 Mellinger, Marco          12 Un-Ma-MA               33.89      33.30 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Shutt, Kyle W             11 SUNY-MA                37.89      36.41 JO     
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          11 Un-Ma-MA               38.64      37.93 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        42.01      38.52 BB     
  2 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      38.61 BB     
  3 Geyer, Grant D            11 Hershey-MA                NT      45.06 C      
  4 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA                    NT      59.69 C      
 -- Young, Jason K            11 Hershey-MA                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:12.38    1/1/1996 Moira McCloskey, OCCC-MA                   
                1:35.29  A
                1:35.49  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:48.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA              1:27.90    1:26.82 A      
                  41.71     1:26.82 (45.11)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA               1:37.33    1:36.39 BB     
                  47.19     1:36.39 (49.20)                                        
  2 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.86    1:39.98 BB     
                  48.21     1:39.98 (51.77)                                        
  3 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA               1:41.16    1:40.75 BB     
                  49.73     1:40.75 (51.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:31.35 A      
                  44.99     1:31.35 (46.36)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:37.56 BB     
                  48.22     1:37.56 (49.34)                                        
  3 Maloy, Taryn E             9 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.84 BB     
                  50.01     1:41.84 (51.83)                                        
  4 Lambert, Hanna G           9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:44.93 BB     
                  51.89     1:44.93 (53.04)                                        
  5 Shoemaker, Amanda N       10 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    1:47.38 BB     
                  52.41     1:47.38 (54.97)                                        
  6 Pighetti, Gabbie          10 Stingrays-MA              NT    1:51.27 C      
                  55.63     1:51.27 (55.64)                                        
  7 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA               1:56.68    1:58.52 C      
                  56.07   1:58.52 (1:02.45)                                        
  8 Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA               2:10.42    1:59.58 C      
 -- Qin, Michelle M            9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.00        DQ (1:06.07)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:14.71    1/1/1999 Cody Weik, CVAC-MA                         
                1:33.29  A
                1:34.69  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:45.69  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.44    1:27.97 A      
                  42.82     1:27.97 (45.15)                                        
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.46    1:34.57 JO     
                  47.40     1:34.57 (47.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Liu, NingNing H            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:33.90 JO     
                  46.91     1:33.90 (46.99)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Cole M          10 Hershey-MA           1:45.91    1:36.19 BB     
  3 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               2:06.39    1:46.55 C      
                  51.74     1:46.55 (54.81)                                        
  4 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA               1:54.33    1:49.47 C      
                  55.29     1:49.47 (54.18)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:07.21   5/24/2003 Katharine Riefenstahl, TSC-MA              
                1:23.29  A
                1:26.29  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:31.09  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              1:16.61    1:11.70 A      
                  34.17     1:11.70 (37.53)                                        
  2 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.84    1:17.89 A      
                  37.37     1:17.89 (40.52)                                        
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              1:19.55    1:18.94 A      
                  38.09     1:18.94 (40.85)                                        
  4 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA              1:22.39    1:19.06 A      
                  39.65     1:19.06 (39.41)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.07    1:22.12 A      
                  39.88     1:22.12 (42.24)                                        
  2 Schmittle, Anna C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:28.21    1:22.30 A      
                  41.03     1:22.30 (41.27)                                        
  3 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA               1:23.71    1:22.68 A      
                  39.84     1:22.68 (42.84)                                        
  4 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 Un-Ma-MA             1:29.33    1:23.93 JO     
                  41.63     1:23.93 (42.30)                                        
  5 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               1:30.77    1:23.98 JO     
                  40.31     1:23.98 (43.67)                                        
  6 Vaughn, Carley E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:27.85    1:25.70 JO     
                  42.15     1:25.70 (43.55)                                        
  7 Kuo, Carmen J             11 HCY-NJ               1:26.95    1:27.70 BB     
                  43.28     1:27.70 (44.42)                                        
  8 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:29.36    1:28.91 BB     
                  44.49     1:28.91 (44.42)                                        
  9 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA              1:29.26    1:30.12 BB     
                  43.81     1:30.12 (46.31)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 Hershey-MA           1:34.79    1:22.11 A      
                  40.29     1:22.11 (41.82)                                        
  2 Kiessling, Joli G         12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:23.24 A      
                  40.61     1:23.24 (42.63)                                        
  3 Nakano, Tomomi            11 Hershey-MA           1:32.38    1:25.37 JO     
                  43.92     1:25.37 (41.45)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:27.41 BB     
  5 Sabo, Emily S             12 CCAC-MA              1:34.57    1:27.62 BB     
                  44.34     1:27.62 (43.28)                                        
  6 Surfus, Taylor M          11 Hershey-MA           1:34.23    1:29.61 BB     
                  43.53     1:29.61 (46.08)                                        
  7 Wallech, Morgan N         12 Way-MA                    NT    1:30.20 BB     
                  43.95     1:30.20 (46.25)                                        
  8 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               1:46.28    1:32.14 C      
  9 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA               1:45.36    1:32.25 C      
                  44.42     1:32.25 (47.83)                                        
 10 Ayers, Brianna M          11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:35.67 C      
                  47.40     1:35.67 (48.27)                                        
 11 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ               1:34.82    1:37.67 C      
                  48.67     1:37.67 (49.00)                                        
 12 Hahn, Mackenzie G         12 HCY-NJ               1:40.96    1:40.11 C      
 13 Kiessling, Carly M        12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:41.82 C      
                  50.05     1:41.82 (51.77)                                        
 14 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:42.61 C      
                  49.25     1:42.61 (53.36)                                        
 15 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA               1:42.85    1:46.30 C      
                  54.95     1:46.30 (51.35)                                        
 16 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 Un-Ma-MA             1:46.56    1:46.68 C      
 17 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:49.72 C      
                  55.21     1:49.72 (54.51)                                        
 18 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               1:50.51    1:52.18 C      
 -- George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA               1:55.04         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:06.52    1/1/1979 J. Taylor, UN-MA                           
                1:23.59  A
                1:24.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:31.39  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP               12 CAC-MA               1:04.05Y   1:14.85 A      
                  36.38     1:14.85 (38.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA               1:28.49    1:23.58 A      
                  41.29     1:23.58 (42.29)                                        
  2 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA               1:28.86    1:24.42 BB     
                  41.51     1:24.42 (42.91)                                        
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               1:28.20    1:27.89 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Inglesby, Kevin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:26.47 BB     
                  42.08     1:26.47 (44.39)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:26.74 BB     
                  42.96     1:26.74 (43.78)                                        
  3 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:27.62 BB     
                  44.64     1:27.62 (42.98)                                        
  4 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:31.66 C      
                  45.77     1:31.66 (45.89)                                        
  5 Mata, Jonathan T          11 Un-Ma-MA             1:19.55Y   1:31.84 C      
                  43.67     1:31.84 (48.17)                                        
  6 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA               1:33.86    1:33.36 C      
                  45.54     1:33.36 (47.82)                                        
  7 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA               1:33.84    1:39.09 C      
                  49.57     1:39.09 (49.52)                                        
 -- Breslin, Michal M         11 HCY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  52.54          DQ (53.40)                                        
 -- Lilley, Conor             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  49.24          DQ (51.32)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 28.68    1/1/1983 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                      
                36.39  A
                38.49  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                40.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA                34.10      34.15 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA             36.78      34.63 A      
  2 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA                 39.01      37.72 JO     
  3 Tafuto, Sally E           10 Hershey-MA             38.64      38.55 BB     
  4 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA                 37.58      39.59 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.05      38.74 BB     
  2 Pighetti, Gabbie          10 Stingrays-MA              NT      42.67 C      
  3 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 Rally-MA               47.80      46.51 C      
  4 Qin, Michelle M            9 FCA-MA                    NT      47.51 C      
  5 Geyer, Brooke A           10 Hershey-MA                NT      48.02 C      
  6 Solomon, Lainey D         10 FCA-MA                 52.97      50.37 C      
  7 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA                 49.13      53.06 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 29.94   6/25/2009 Allen Shmurak, SPIR-MA                       
                36.09  A
                36.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                40.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.47      32.85 A      
  2 Jacome, Miguel            10 Un-Ma-MA               29.94Y     33.25 A      
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.92      35.65 A      
BB - Division  
  1 McCall, Donovan           10 Rally-MA               38.54      38.91 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA                 45.66      37.41 BB     
  2 Liu, NingNing H            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      39.92 BB     
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          10 Hershey-MA             44.87      39.93 BB     
  4 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA                 47.45      51.89 C      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 26.96    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius, SSC-MA                      
                33.59  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                33.69  A
                36.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmittle, Anna C         12 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.34      29.61 JO     
  2 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA                30.70      30.31 JO     
  3 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA             32.20      30.44 JO     
  4 Duck, Olivia              11 Hershey-MA             31.48      30.69 JO     
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.75      30.82 JO     
  6 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA                32.12      30.99 JO     
  7 White, Ana A              12 HCY-NJ                 32.54      31.62 JO     
  8 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA                 33.69      31.65 JO     
  9 Leisher, Ashley J         12 Un-Ma-MA               32.30      31.81 JO     
 10 Price, Sydney M           11 CCAC-MA                32.37      32.09 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Wallech, Morgan N         12 Way-MA                 33.86      32.60 JO     
  2 Abraczinskas, Gina R      12 CCAC-MA                35.53      32.62 JO     
  3 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.12      32.68 JO     
  4 Ripley, Madison P         12 Un-Ma-MA               34.55      33.01 JO     
  5 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA                 35.80      33.52 JO     
  6 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA                 35.27      33.55 JO     
  7 Sabo, Emily S             12 CCAC-MA                35.40      33.70 BB     
  8 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.35      33.86 BB     
  9 Vaughn, Carley E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA        35.15      33.96 BB     
 10 Baylor, Blake Ann         12 SUNY-MA                35.70      34.34 BB     
 11 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA                 33.94      34.89 BB     
 12 Robinson, Colette O       11 Un-Ma-MA               34.25      35.37 BB     
 13 Hahn, Mackenzie G         12 HCY-NJ                 36.27      35.79 BB     
 14 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       11 Rally-MA               35.32      36.46 C      
 15 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA                35.90      36.65 C      
C - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Kaley R         11 Hershey-MA                NT      30.73 JO     
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            11 Hershey-MA             36.41      33.57 JO     
  3 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      33.67 A      
  3 Kiessling, Joli G         12 Hershey-MA                NT      33.67 A      
  5 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT      36.48 C      
  6 Stutzman, Bethany E       12 Hershey-MA             44.30      36.52 C      
  7 Zelko, Amber J            12 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      36.67 C      
  8 Snavely, Sarah E          11 Hershey-MA                NT      36.80 C      
  9 Bunce, Dessy A            12 HCY-NJ                 38.11      36.89 C      
 10 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT      36.95 C      
 11 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA                 39.60      37.05 C      
 12 Kuo, Carmen J             11 HCY-NJ                 36.95      37.41 C      
 13 Surfus, Taylor M          11 Hershey-MA             37.71      37.46 C      
 14 DiCarlo, Maya F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      37.57 C      
 15 Krupsha, Sophia M         11 Rally-MA               40.39      38.02 C      
 16 Lammando, Kathryn J       11 Un-Ma-MA                  NT      40.29 C      
 17 Kiessling, Carly M        12 Hershey-MA                NT      40.48 C      
 18 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA                 42.01      41.36 C      
 19 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA                 42.33      42.57 C      
 20 George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA                 46.92      44.98 C      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 26.60    1/1/1978 D. Carey, JW-MA                              
                32.59  A
                33.09  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                35.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Venneri, JP               12 CAC-MA                 26.56Y     30.20 A      
  2 Apa, Alex M               11 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.98      31.44 A      
  3 Mellinger, Marco          12 Un-Ma-MA               32.20      31.87 A      
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA                 32.55      32.67 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Inglesby, Kevin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.82      33.06 JO     
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          11 Un-Ma-MA               33.61      33.18 BB     
  3 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA                 35.03      34.02 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Manning, Padraic J        12 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT      33.07 JO     
  2 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA                35.59      34.41 BB     
  3 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA                 36.76      35.49 C      
  4 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA                 35.59      35.60 C      
  5 Rinald, John H            12 HCY-NJ                 37.08      35.65 C      
  6 Anderson, Gus L           12 FCA-MA                 36.01      36.50 C      
  7 Lilley, Conor             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      36.99 C      
  8 Geyer, Grant D            11 Hershey-MA                NT      37.47 C      
  9 Breslin, Michal M         11 HCY-NJ                    NT      37.65 C      
 10 Young, Jason K            11 Hershey-MA             42.49      38.74 C      
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:22.28    1/1/1997 Katie Sibert, NRG-MA                       
                1:46.99  A
                1:47.49  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                2:02.29  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Raab, Allie J             10 Hershey-MA           2:00.36    1:33.34 A      
                  44.72     1:33.34 (48.62)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Tara A            10 GAAC-MA              1:53.92    1:43.36 A      
                  49.48     1:43.36 (53.88)                                        
  3 Acchione, Sofia L         10 FCA-MA               1:55.52    1:55.85 BB     
                  57.32     1:55.85 (58.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rippon, Caylene           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.43 A      
                  48.01     1:36.43 (48.42)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:50.69 BB     
                  54.98     1:50.69 (55.71)                                        
  3 Parrish, Nadine J         10 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:55.36 BB     
                  54.17   1:55.36 (1:01.19)                                        
  4 Shoemaker, Amanda N       10 Un-Ma-MA                  NT    2:02.15 BB     
                  58.32   2:02.15 (1:03.83)                                        
  5 Lanzendorfer, Lauren J    10 Rally-MA             2:06.62    2:05.83 C      
                1:01.24   2:05.83 (1:04.59)                                        
  6 Raphaely, Kate D          10 FCA-MA               2:16.93    2:06.08 C      
                  59.16   2:06.08 (1:06.92)                                        
  7 Geyer, Brooke A           10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:06.48 C      
                1:04.35   2:06.48 (1:02.13)                                        
  8 Qin, Michelle M            9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:08.80 C      
                1:00.35   2:08.80 (1:08.45)                                        
  9 Maloy, Taryn E             9 Hershey-MA                NT    2:10.27 C      
                1:05.50   2:10.27 (1:04.77)                                        
 10 Shende, Ashwini            9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:26.07 C      
                1:12.55   2:26.07 (1:13.52)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:22.37    1/1/1988 Atiba Wade, PDR-MA                         
                1:45.99  A
                1:46.99  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:59.79  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.48    1:36.75 A      
                  47.11     1:36.75 (49.64)                                        
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.95    1:39.41 A      
                  48.99     1:39.41 (50.42)                                        
 -- Jacome, Miguel            10 Un-Ma-MA             1:30.78Y        DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.35          DQ (50.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Babarsky, Bryce J         10 BDA-MA               2:04.38    1:45.67 A      
                  50.49     1:45.67 (55.18)                                        
  2 Hwang, Alan W             10 Hershey-MA                NT    1:48.79 BB     
                  53.28     1:48.79 (55.51)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          10 Hershey-MA                NT    2:07.32 C      
                  59.25   2:07.32 (1:08.07)                                        
  4 Shack, Caleb               9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:10.73 C      
                1:02.31   2:10.73 (1:08.42)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:14.42    1/1/1999 Stephanie Yoshimura, SSC-MA                
                1:33.79  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:33.79  A
                1:41.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            12 Hershey-MA           1:28.22    1:25.39 JO     
                  40.59     1:25.39 (44.80)                                        
  2 Kupsky, Paige V           12 GAAC-MA              1:29.71    1:28.82 JO     
                  42.86     1:28.82 (45.96)                                        
  3 Babarsky, Bailey A        12 BDA-MA               1:32.14    1:29.79 JO     
                  42.25     1:29.79 (47.54)                                        
  4 Angstadt, Laine E         12 LVA-MA               1:32.67    1:32.77 JO     
                  44.51     1:32.77 (48.26)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:30.93    1:32.93 JO     
                  43.70     1:32.93 (49.23)                                        
  6 Cabral, Emily J           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.62    1:35.77 BB     
                  46.26     1:35.77 (49.51)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Burkholder, Alexis T      12 Un-Ma-MA             1:37.66    1:34.77 BB     
                  46.41     1:34.77 (48.36)                                        
  2 Campo, Audrey E           11 BDA-MA               1:37.04    1:37.81 BB     
                  47.82     1:37.81 (49.99)                                        
  3 Duck, Olivia              11 Hershey-MA           1:36.41    1:37.90 BB     
                  45.89     1:37.90 (52.01)                                        
  4 Leisher, Ashley J         12 Un-Ma-MA             1:38.22    1:37.92 BB     
  5 Rukstalis, Leeden M       12 SUNY-MA              1:40.91    1:39.65 BB     
                  47.14     1:39.65 (52.51)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lu, YangYang P            12 CVAC-MA              1:42.09    1:33.53 JO     
                  45.28     1:33.53 (48.25)                                        
  2 Blake, Macy E             12 SUNY-MA              1:29.40Y   1:35.63 BB     
                  45.33     1:35.63 (50.30)                                        
  3 Hwang, Grace W            12 Hershey-MA                NT    1:36.72 BB     
                  45.59     1:36.72 (51.13)                                        
  4 Wallech, Morgan N         12 Way-MA               1:42.30    1:41.14 BB     
                  46.50     1:41.14 (54.64)                                        
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:46.39    1:43.71 C      
                  52.66     1:43.71 (51.05)                                        
  6 Rader, Olivia             12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:44.61 C      
                  49.43     1:44.61 (55.18)                                        
  7 Vaughn, Carley E          12 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:51.25    1:44.91 C      
                  50.24     1:44.91 (54.67)                                        
  8 Wasilchak, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                    NT    1:45.61 C      
                  49.94     1:45.61 (55.67)                                        
  9 Baylor, Blake Ann         12 SUNY-MA              1:31.09Y   1:45.82 C      
                  52.38     1:45.82 (53.44)                                        
 10 Baranov, Keren            12 FCA-MA               1:46.54    1:47.65 C      
                  50.59     1:47.65 (57.06)                                        
 11 Ayers, Brianna M          11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:50.66 C      
                  52.71     1:50.66 (57.95)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F           11 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    1:50.80 C      
                  53.63     1:50.80 (57.17)                                        
 13 Donlon, Cat               11 BDA-MA               1:59.01    1:54.43 C      
                  54.86     1:54.43 (59.57)                                        
 14 Surfus, Taylor M          11 Hershey-MA           2:00.13    1:56.85 C      
                  56.57   1:56.85 (1:00.28)                                        
 15 Kahn, Lizzie S            11 FCA-MA               1:58.22    2:03.30 C      
                  59.74   2:03.30 (1:03.56)                                        
 16 Donlon, Emily             12 BDA-MA               2:08.69    2:06.50 C      
                1:02.83   2:06.50 (1:03.67)                                        
 -- George, Gillian           11 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.63        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LSC Rec: $ 1:13.20    1/1/1995 Joey Muantongchin, FOX-MA                  
                1:32.49  A
                1:33.89  JO 2010 Summer LC JO
                1:40.89  BB
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mellinger, Marco          12 Un-Ma-MA             1:28.88    1:26.40 A      
                  39.98     1:26.40 (46.42)                                        
  2 Lastauskas, Nico          12 BDA-MA               1:31.03    1:30.89 A      
                  42.92     1:30.89 (47.97)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Rinald, John H            12 HCY-NJ               1:36.26    1:35.46 BB     
                  45.14     1:35.46 (50.32)                                        
  2 Kao, Griffin              11 FCA-MA               1:36.43    1:36.09 BB     
                  47.51     1:36.09 (48.58)                                        
  3 Apa, Alex M               11 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:40.71    1:39.90 BB     
                  45.97     1:39.90 (53.93)                                        
  4 Inglesby, Kevin           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:40.78    1:43.37 C      
                  52.12     1:43.37 (51.25)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mata, Jonathan T          11 Un-Ma-MA             1:43.46    1:43.35 C      
                  47.88     1:43.35 (55.47)                                        
  2 Lilley, Conor             12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:44.91 C      
                  49.23     1:44.91 (55.68)                                        
  3 Geyer, Grant D            11 Hershey-MA                NT    1:47.27 C      
                  53.54     1:47.27 (53.73)                                        
  4 Smith, Brennan Z          11 GRA-MA               1:35.80Y   1:47.49 C      
                  52.07     1:47.49 (55.42)                                        
  5 Kint, Matthew D           12 CVAC-MA              1:52.59    1:47.58 C      
                  54.53     1:47.58 (53.05)                                        
  6 Young, Jason K            11 Hershey-MA           2:04.31    1:57.38 C      
                  55.44   1:57.38 (1:01.94)                                        
  7 Millar, Riccardo S        11 FCA-MA               2:03.12    2:00.23 C      
                  56.84   2:00.23 (1:03.39)                                        
 -- Breslin, Michal M         11 HCY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.90        DQ (1:00.90)