Licensed to MA Championship Meet  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/26/2009 02:19 PM
        2009 MA Middle Atlantic Fall Classic - 10/24/2009 to 10/25/2009        
                  Middle Atlantic Swimming Fall Classic 2009                   
                             Graham Aquatic Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA            2:03.49    2:05.55  
  2 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              2:03.70    2:06.64  
  3 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA           2:08.70    2:07.43  
  4 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA          2:01.21    2:07.55  
  5 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              2:05.02    2:07.96  
  6 Carr, Catherine O         16 EMAC-MA              2:05.17    2:08.35  
  7 Siverling, Danielle N     17 MSA-MA               2:12.46    2:09.67  
  8 Brennan, Jennifer A       17 LMOR-MA              2:06.84    2:10.91  
  9 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              2:11.83    2:12.11  
 10 Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA             2:06.62    2:12.18  
 11 Martin, Chelsea M         16 OCCC-MA              2:06.08    2:12.22  
 12 Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA              2:12.63    2:12.24  
 13 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA        2:16.19    2:12.40  
 14 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                2:13.13    2:12.83  
 15 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              2:12.08    2:13.49  
 16 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA             2:18.93    2:14.15  
 17 Poland, Emily E           16 PAAC-MA              2:11.60    2:14.57  
 18 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                2:08.11    2:14.71  
 19 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              2:12.13    2:14.86  
 20 Sepich, Courtney A        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:02.25    2:15.30  
 21 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              2:05.69    2:16.39  
 22 Tankle, Bernadette L      13 GRA-MA               2:12.70    2:16.71  
 23 Iobst, Taylor P           14 PAAC-MA              2:17.05    2:17.34  
 24 Floyd-Jones, Abby E       17 MSA-MA               2:13.68    2:18.50  
 25 Price, Niki S             13 UN-MA                2:19.31    2:18.63  
 25 Walley, Alexis J          16 UNAT!-MA             2:19.44    2:18.63  
 27 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA              2:19.11    2:18.80  
 28 Schneider, Greta L        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:14.26    2:18.93  
 29 Amann, Madison N          13 PAAC-MA              2:21.61    2:19.36  
 30 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              2:22.31    2:19.64  
 31 Siverling, Megan L        17 MSA-MA               2:21.33    2:19.90  
 32 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              2:19.03    2:20.26  
 33 Pan, Tina                 14 Suburban-MA          2:23.04    2:20.54  
 34 Selznick, Leah A          16 Mercersburg-MA       2:22.41    2:21.12  
 35 Edwards, Katie M          13 Suburban-MA          2:20.60    2:21.72  
 36 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              2:21.80    2:21.99  
 37 Cigich, Cassie A          14 NLAC-MA              2:21.06    2:22.16  
 38 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA              2:17.19    2:22.59  
 39 Eckerd, Kelly M           13 MSA-MA               2:25.43    2:22.79  
 40 Thomas, Maddy A           12 York Y-MA            2:21.62    2:23.07  
 41 Begley, Lauren M          15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:21.29    2:23.22  
 42 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA              2:27.12    2:23.59  
 43 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           2:24.15    2:24.62  
 44 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA              2:21.81    2:24.79  
 45 Teresky, Jessica S        17 SPIR-MA              2:18.64    2:25.62  
 46 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA              2:20.54    2:25.84  
 47 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              2:24.22    2:27.56  
 48 Hastings, Katharine E     12 UN-MA                2:21.08    2:27.85  
 49 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              2:21.53    2:27.96  
 50 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              2:24.34    2:33.97  
 -- Singhaus, Kira M          15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:23.88         DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            16 Hershey-MA           1:49.42    1:50.65  
  2 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              1:53.94    1:55.10  
  3 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                1:55.24    1:57.29  
  4 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA           2:00.98    1:58.80  
  5 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA                1:55.95    2:00.09  
  6 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA            1:58.10    2:03.59  
  7 Simoes, Geramiah K        18 Mercersburg-MA       1:58.17    2:05.61  
  8 Chrzanowski, Matt S       18 PENN-MA              2:03.31    2:05.67  
  9 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              2:01.62    2:06.03  
 10 Patrick, Tyler D          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:07.18    2:06.34  
 11 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:02.72    2:07.21  
 12 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA            2:14.47    2:07.86  
 13 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA              2:10.81    2:08.09  
 14 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA              2:08.05    2:08.10  
 15 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA              2:02.49    2:09.19  
 16 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              2:02.34    2:09.22  
 17 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA              2:10.82    2:11.07  
 18 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           2:05.27    2:11.74  
 19 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              2:12.00    2:12.57  
 20 Metz, Jordan M            15 UN-MA                2:11.19    2:12.67  
 21 Schlegel, Christian V     15 PAAC-MA              2:16.44    2:12.83  
 22 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              2:10.25    2:13.99  
 23 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 Suburban-MA          2:12.24    2:15.49  
 24 Rocchi, Paul J            13 LMOR-MA              2:08.65    2:17.03  
 25 Galick, Josh S            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:08.94    2:21.09  
 -- Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              2:12.24         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA              1:03.91    1:05.23  
  2 Kane, Jamie A             16 PTFY-MA              1:06.61    1:07.97  
  3 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA            1:09.46    1:08.61  
  4 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              1:09.55    1:09.61  
  5 Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA            1:12.74    1:09.84  
  6 Brew, Taylor M            15 York Y-MA            1:08.37    1:10.20  
  7 Duchak, Tatiana N         17 Mercersburg-MA       1:10.22    1:10.81  
  8 Levins, Catherine L       14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:10.97    1:11.22  
  9 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           1:09.73    1:11.24  
 10 Edwards, Katie M          13 Suburban-MA          1:09.68    1:11.25  
 11 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           1:07.14    1:11.29  
 12 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA            1:09.68    1:11.35  
 13 Acker, Allison N          13 PAAC-MA              1:10.55    1:11.41  
 14 Hyrkas, Christina R       14 Mercersburg-MA       1:07.65    1:11.45  
 15 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA            1:11.83    1:11.94  
 16 Barron, Danielle M        15 PAAC-MA              1:10.55    1:12.01  
 17 Schneider, Greta L        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:10.49    1:12.04  
 18 Rapp, Samantha M          18 Hershey-MA           1:06.00    1:12.35  
 19 Hopkins, Morgan E         15 Mercersburg-MA       1:09.07    1:12.41  
 20 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA            1:13.48    1:12.71  
 21 Browne, Liz C             14 NLAC-MA              1:10.80    1:12.87  
 22 Somer, Kendall L          16 GRA-MA               1:06.63    1:12.92  
 23 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                1:09.56    1:12.99  
 24 Nagle, Emma P             17 PAAC-MA              1:09.58    1:13.20  
 25 Rhodes, Emily G           13 UN-MA                1:11.75    1:13.38  
 26 Yarosh, Hillary K         17 GRA-MA               1:13.70    1:13.64  
 27 Tierney, Olivia M         13 Suburban-MA          1:12.01    1:13.71  
 28 McNichol, Kacie L         17 GRA-MA               1:09.65    1:13.72  
 29 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA            1:16.04    1:13.97  
 30 McNichol, Maddie J        13 GRA-MA               1:14.73    1:14.53  
 31 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA              1:14.70    1:15.09  
 32 Seraphin, Gabrielle       17 PTFY-MA              1:13.86    1:15.24  
 33 Rocchi, Maria C           13 LMOR-MA              1:12.82    1:15.30  
 34 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 NLAC-MA              1:15.29    1:16.31  
 35 Yost, Maddy A             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:14.30    1:16.83  
 36 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              1:16.05    1:16.86  
 37 Lutz, Hannah D            15 Mercersburg-MA       1:15.15    1:18.08  
 38 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              1:14.42    1:18.40  
 39 Redza, Diana Q            15 Mercersburg-MA       1:10.97    1:18.72  
 40 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              1:16.64    1:19.89  
 41 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              1:16.70    1:19.97  
 42 Kuntz, Maddy R            14 York Y-MA            1:14.45    1:20.86  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA              1:00.82    1:01.53  
  2 Wilson, James N           17 Suburban-MA            58.50    1:01.76  
  3 Gross, Tyler R            15 PTFY-MA              1:04.31    1:01.85  
  4 Hoke, Chris H             18 Mercersburg-MA       1:00.48    1:02.79  
  5 Veith, Mitchell W         16 Hershey-MA           1:00.68    1:03.88  
  6 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              1:04.16    1:04.01  
  7 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA             1:04.96    1:04.04  
  8 Schadt, Sammy A           17 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.64    1:04.60  
  9 Antuzzi, Austin A         15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:05.31    1:04.72  
 10 McManus, Brendan M        15 Eaac-MA              1:06.32    1:04.94  
 11 Morse, Kenny V            17 PAAC-MA              1:03.36    1:05.06  
 12 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                1:08.37    1:06.15  
 13 Jin, Waylon               12 Suburban-MA          1:09.12    1:06.53  
 14 Thompson, Alex H          16 York Y-MA            1:08.78    1:06.60  
 15 Musselman, Patrick        17 RAD-MA               1:03.43    1:06.96  
 16 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              1:08.61    1:07.10  
 17 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              1:05.95    1:07.34  
 18 Marciano, John A          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:04.82    1:07.63  
 19 Piechnik, Chris A         20 RAD-MA               1:04.19    1:07.76  
 20 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              1:10.74    1:08.61  
 21 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA            1:09.69    1:08.83  
 21 Bair, Matt R              14 NLAC-MA              1:10.95    1:08.83  
 23 Otero, Alex               15 PAAC-MA              1:10.54    1:09.26  
 24 Dinh, Tom M               16 Suburban-MA          1:08.70    1:09.33  
 25 Houck, TJ J               16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:04.69    1:09.42  
 26 Karchevsky, Vlad          16 SPIR-MA              1:10.23    1:09.55  
 27 Rocchi, Paul J            13 LMOR-MA              1:06.96    1:10.87  
 28 Galick, Josh S            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:05.95    1:11.40  
 29 Wilson, Erik R            16 Unattached-MA        1:10.98    1:12.99  
 -- Decrop, Romain            15 PAAC-MA                59.49        DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA            2:07.35    2:04.72  
  2 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              2:07.24    2:08.78  
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           2:07.68    2:09.75  
  4 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              2:09.20    2:09.98  
  5 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA             2:12.37    2:13.40  
  6 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                2:08.53    2:13.74  
  7 Carr, Catherine O         16 EMAC-MA              2:06.65    2:14.05  
  8 Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA              2:13.59    2:14.21  
  9 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA        2:14.20    2:14.34  
 10 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              2:15.60    2:15.42  
 11 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              2:12.32    2:15.47  
 11 Walley, Alexis J          16 UNAT!-MA             2:11.04    2:15.47  
 13 Poland, Emily E           16 PAAC-MA              2:13.10    2:17.26  
 14 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA            2:22.44    2:17.51  
 15 Hyrkas, Nikki N           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:26.47    2:17.89  
 16 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              2:14.21    2:18.26  
 17 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                2:19.46    2:20.97  
 18 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 UN-MA                2:19.11    2:21.32  
 19 Dillione, Maggie R        18 SPIRU-MA             2:13.74    2:21.93  
 20 Sides, Sam E              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:19.35    2:25.17  
 21 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              2:22.13    2:27.98  
 22 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA              2:18.03    2:28.24  
 23 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              2:26.33    2:29.65  
 -- Mullins, Joy E            17 Mercersburg-MA       2:19.65         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Billy A           17 PTFY-MA              1:53.13    1:58.32  
  2 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA            1:56.54    1:58.52  
  3 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA              1:55.82    2:00.22  
  4 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA           2:02.37    2:01.85  
  5 Deakyne, Evan R           17 UN-MA                2:10.99    2:02.89  
  6 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA              2:03.62    2:04.94  
  7 Simoes, Geramiah K        18 Mercersburg-MA       1:51.49    2:05.46  
  8 Veith, Mitchell W         16 Hershey-MA           2:09.42    2:07.89  
  9 Stang, Kevin P            17 PAAC-MA              2:12.96    2:08.92  
 10 YU, Jonathan W            17 Suburban-MA          2:02.01    2:08.94  
 11 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 Suburban-MA          2:08.51    2:11.81  
 12 de la Pena, Billy D       16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:08.33    2:16.27  
 13 Marciano, John A          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:03.69    2:24.40  
 -- Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA              2:05.71         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA              2:05.10    2:09.67  
  2 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA            2:06.72    2:10.62  
  3 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA            2:11.73    2:11.21  
  4 Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA             2:05.91    2:12.54  
  5 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA            2:10.42    2:12.57  
  6 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              2:07.15    2:13.92  
  7 Carr, Catherine O         16 EMAC-MA              2:06.31    2:13.98  
  8 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              2:11.04    2:15.09  
  9 Yarosh, Hillary K         17 GRA-MA               2:10.66    2:15.75  
 10 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              2:15.91    2:16.16  
 11 Brennan, Jennifer A       17 LMOR-MA              2:12.52    2:16.17  
 12 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA          2:14.27    2:16.65  
 13 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                2:09.84    2:17.07  
 14 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA           2:15.16    2:17.24  
 15 Acker, Allison N          13 PAAC-MA              2:18.25    2:17.34  
 16 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              2:15.43    2:17.87  
 17 Brew, Taylor M            15 York Y-MA            2:07.91    2:18.46  
 18 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA             2:13.54    2:18.72  
 19 Rhodes, Emily G           13 UN-MA                2:18.61    2:19.03  
 20 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              2:08.18    2:19.31  
 21 Poland, Emily E           16 PAAC-MA              2:17.73    2:19.87  
 22 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           2:10.36    2:20.30  
 23 Schneider, Greta L        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:13.40    2:20.53  
 24 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA              2:20.37    2:20.86  
 25 Hopkins, Morgan E         15 Mercersburg-MA       2:14.04    2:21.80  
 25 Pan, Tina                 14 Suburban-MA          2:25.36    2:21.80  
 27 Price, Niki S             13 UN-MA                2:20.56    2:22.04  
 28 Tankle, Bernadette L      13 GRA-MA               2:17.38    2:22.30  
 29 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                2:11.70    2:22.72  
 30 Iobst, Taylor P           14 PAAC-MA              2:19.93    2:22.76  
 31 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              2:20.01    2:22.95  
 32 Meyer, Madison E          16 SPIR-MA              2:19.44    2:23.04  
 33 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           2:18.26    2:23.10  
 34 Edwards, Katie M          13 Suburban-MA          2:21.00    2:23.25  
 35 Sepich, Courtney A        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:09.09    2:23.29  
 36 Barron, Danielle M        15 PAAC-MA              2:22.33    2:23.78  
 37 Forrest, Alisha H         13 NLAC-MA              2:25.57    2:23.88  
 38 McNichol, Maddie J        13 GRA-MA               2:25.57    2:24.00  
 39 Kane, Jamie A             16 PTFY-MA              2:12.55    2:24.02  
 40 Lutz, Hannah D            15 Mercersburg-MA       2:20.00    2:24.34  
 41 Dillione, Maggie R        18 SPIRU-MA             2:14.66    2:24.57  
 42 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              2:15.07    2:24.77  
 43 Mullins, Joy E            17 Mercersburg-MA       2:20.67    2:25.28  
 44 Amann, Madison N          13 PAAC-MA              2:26.24    2:25.33  
 45 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA              2:23.79    2:25.74  
 46 Browne, Liz C             14 NLAC-MA              2:24.41    2:25.76  
 47 Somer, Kendall L          16 GRA-MA               2:15.94    2:26.23  
 48 Rapp, Samantha M          18 Hershey-MA           2:25.83    2:26.47  
 49 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              2:28.39    2:26.55  
 50 Macera, Gaby M            15 Suburban-MA          2:25.26    2:26.59  
 51 Polries, Erin E           14 GRA-MA               2:28.08    2:26.88  
 52 Thomas, Maddy A           12 York Y-MA            2:23.38    2:26.93  
 53 Pielmeier, Katie E        14 PAAC-MA              2:22.67    2:27.29  
 54 Nagle, Emma P             17 PAAC-MA              2:25.97    2:27.74  
 55 Tierney, Olivia M         13 Suburban-MA          2:25.19    2:27.97  
 56 Teresky, Jessica S        17 SPIR-MA              2:19.27    2:28.22  
 57 Floyd-Jones, Abby E       17 MSA-MA               2:26.57    2:28.82  
 58 Sides, Sam E              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:22.64    2:29.44  
 59 Redza, Diana Q            15 Mercersburg-MA       2:17.75    2:29.45  
 60 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA              2:25.43    2:30.23  
 61 Rocchi, Maria C           13 LMOR-MA              2:27.46    2:30.63  
 62 Yost, Maddy A             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:25.44    2:33.95  
 63 Seraphin, Gabrielle       17 PTFY-MA              2:27.50    2:34.05  
 64 Kuntz, Maddy R            14 York Y-MA            2:27.92    2:34.50  
 -- Hastings, Katharine E     12 UN-MA                     NT   X2:30.09  
 -- Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA            2:09.11         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            16 Hershey-MA           1:47.80    1:54.57  
  2 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA              1:58.18    1:59.30  
  3 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA            1:55.52    1:59.88  
  4 Wilson, James N           17 Suburban-MA          1:55.21    2:01.51  
  5 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA              2:01.18    2:03.04  
  6 Nakano, Shota             15 Hershey-MA           2:04.21    2:03.53  
  7 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA                1:57.89    2:03.90  
  8 Schadt, Sammy A           17 Mercersburg-MA       1:59.75    2:04.06  
  9 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA             2:03.12    2:04.72  
 10 Chrzanowski, Matt S       18 PENN-MA              2:08.00    2:05.33  
 11 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              2:05.40    2:06.09  
 12 Simoes, Geramiah K        18 Mercersburg-MA       2:01.50    2:06.40  
 13 Hoke, Chris H             18 Mercersburg-MA       2:08.18    2:06.65  
 14 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              2:04.00    2:07.11  
 15 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              2:02.69    2:07.36  
 16 Shivers, Kevin M          15 Mercersburg-MA       2:11.12    2:08.06  
 17 Gross, Tyler R            15 PTFY-MA              2:12.47    2:08.14  
 18 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                2:13.61    2:08.80  
 19 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA            2:13.66    2:09.69  
 20 Thompson, Alex H          16 York Y-MA            2:14.50    2:09.71  
 21 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA              2:09.81    2:09.75  
 22 Ritchie, Greg S           15 PAAC-MA              2:09.00    2:10.13  
 23 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              2:08.42    2:10.34  
 24 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              2:07.59    2:10.81  
 25 YU, Jonathan W            17 Suburban-MA          2:07.04    2:11.28  
 26 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           2:12.48    2:11.54  
 27 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA            2:12.80    2:11.78  
 28 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              2:07.12    2:11.94  
 29 Pompilii, Chris A         16 Suburban-MA          2:12.23    2:12.17  
 30 Jin, Waylon               12 Suburban-MA          2:13.47    2:12.41  
 31 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA              2:12.45    2:12.87  
 32 Decrop, Romain            15 PAAC-MA              1:55.82    2:13.29  
 33 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA              2:17.46    2:13.61  
 34 Antuzzi, Austin A         15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:11.84    2:13.74  
 35 Eastburn, Matt B          14 SPIR-MA              2:18.44    2:14.12  
 36 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA              2:15.32    2:14.35  
 37 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:09.71    2:14.57  
 38 Soong, Avery W            13 EMAC-MA              2:16.96    2:14.62  
 39 Karchevsky, Vlad          16 SPIR-MA              2:14.23    2:14.99  
 40 Patrick, Tyler D          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:14.13    2:15.09  
 41 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 Suburban-MA          2:10.66    2:15.57  
 42 Meyers, Jake A            17 SPIR-MA              2:16.47    2:15.90  
 43 Schlegel, Christian V     15 PAAC-MA              2:16.57    2:16.29  
 44 Dinh, Tom M               16 Suburban-MA          2:14.27    2:16.65  
 45 Rocchi, Paul J            13 LMOR-MA              2:12.81    2:17.24  
 46 Musselman, Patrick        17 RAD-MA               2:07.42    2:17.96  
 47 Trettel, Colin J          15 York Y-MA            2:17.67    2:18.36  
 48 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              2:13.71    2:18.53  
 49 Patterson, Tom J          32 Unat-Ma-MA           2:17.67    2:19.85  
 50 Houck, TJ J               16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.69    2:20.25  
 51 Galick, Josh S            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:08.62    2:22.15  
 52 Piechnik, Chris A         20 RAD-MA               2:10.99    2:22.57  
 53 Marciano, John A          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:08.08    2:23.40  
 
Event 9  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              4:57.97    4:55.98  
  2 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA            4:54.61    5:02.09  
  3 Siverling, Danielle N     17 MSA-MA               5:02.24    5:05.02  
  4 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              4:57.20    5:05.11  
  5 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA            5:04.06    5:07.08  
  6 Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA             4:59.93    5:08.05  
  7 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA            5:15.13    5:08.75  
  8 Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA              4:56.74    5:11.54  
  9 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           5:19.08    5:12.53  
 10 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA            5:21.66    5:13.57  
 11 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              5:15.03    5:14.73  
 12 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              5:02.24    5:17.98  
 13 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              5:06.68    5:18.48  
 14 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA              5:10.62    5:18.75  
 15 Hyrkas, Nikki N           16 Mercersburg-MA       5:05.19    5:19.62  
 16 Meyer, Madison E          16 SPIR-MA              5:03.58    5:20.06  
 17 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA            5:15.98    5:20.13  
 18 Walley, Alexis J          16 UNAT!-MA             5:11.13    5:20.80  
 19 Acker, Allison N          13 PAAC-MA              5:21.87    5:20.93  
 20 Brew, Taylor M            15 York Y-MA            5:05.31    5:22.99  
 21 McNichol, Kacie L         17 GRA-MA               5:35.46    5:24.82  
 22 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA        5:29.79    5:25.30  
 23 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 UN-MA                5:13.03    5:25.44  
 24 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              5:21.66    5:25.60  
 25 Amann, Madison N          13 PAAC-MA              5:31.52    5:26.00  
 26 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA          5:19.93    5:26.95  
 27 Siverling, Megan L        17 MSA-MA               5:09.90    5:27.10  
 28 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              5:27.53    5:27.47  
 29 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA              5:33.31    5:27.77  
 30 Martin, Chelsea M         16 OCCC-MA              5:19.45    5:27.82  
 31 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA              5:18.12    5:28.06  
 32 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              5:33.52    5:29.16  
 33 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA              5:26.41    5:30.17  
 34 Jordan, Erin K            12 PAAC-MA              5:33.12    5:31.64  
 35 Lutz, Hannah D            15 Mercersburg-MA       5:40.73    5:34.17  
 36 Barron, Danielle M        15 PAAC-MA              5:39.88    5:35.19  
 37 Selznick, Leah A          16 Mercersburg-MA       5:28.34    5:35.25  
 38 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              5:25.27    5:36.81  
 39 Metz, Kylee E             13 UN-MA                5:43.96    5:37.12  
 40 Teresky, Jessica S        17 SPIR-MA              5:24.39    5:37.98  
 41 Iobst, Taylor P           14 PAAC-MA              5:37.97    5:38.41  
 42 Browne, Liz C             14 NLAC-MA              5:29.39    5:39.65  
 43 Guttman, Gabby N          16 EMAC-MA              5:23.47    5:41.13  
 44 Thomas, Danielle M        13 PAAC-MA              5:48.48    5:42.85  
 45 Spaulding, Rachel C       14 York Y-MA            5:42.59    5:43.60  
 46 Eckerd, Kelly M           13 MSA-MA               5:43.31    5:43.75  
 47 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              5:30.43    5:43.83  
 48 Mullins, Joy E            17 Mercersburg-MA       5:29.76    5:45.62  
 49 Forrest, Alisha H         13 NLAC-MA              5:37.06    5:46.71  
 50 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA              5:48.78    5:47.11  
 51 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 NLAC-MA              5:47.92    5:47.14  
 52 Redza, Diana Q            15 Mercersburg-MA       5:26.24    5:47.95  
 53 Thomas, Maddy A           12 York Y-MA            5:46.30    5:49.97  
 54 Kuntz, Maddy R            14 York Y-MA            5:32.86    5:50.13  
 55 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              5:35.46    5:50.38  
 56 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              5:46.04    5:50.87  
 57 VanBlargan, Kara          16 Hershey-MA           5:41.91    5:52.74  
 58 DelFranco, Carly J        12 PAAC-MA              5:48.76    5:53.02  
 -- Dillione, Kate P          16 SPIRU-MA                  NT   X5:28.62  
 -- Dillione, Maggie R        18 SPIRU-MA             5:22.38        DFS  
 
Event 10  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                4:41.69    4:42.66  
  2 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA                4:38.38    4:50.40  
  3 Draves, Billy A           17 PTFY-MA              4:42.82    4:55.45  
  4 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              5:03.18    4:56.25  
  5 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              4:53.43    4:56.32  
  6 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA              4:58.44    4:57.39  
  7 Ritchie, Greg S           15 PAAC-MA              5:03.41    4:57.61  
  8 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              4:41.77    4:58.91  
  9 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA           5:06.97    5:00.98  
 10 Stang, Kevin P            17 PAAC-MA              5:01.31    5:03.41  
 11 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA             4:54.50    5:05.12  
 12 Nakano, Shota             15 Hershey-MA           5:16.26    5:05.22  
 13 Newman, Jimmy J           15 SPIR-MA              5:08.13    5:05.37  
 14 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              5:06.19    5:05.50  
 15 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA            5:10.47    5:08.43  
 16 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA              5:09.52    5:08.49  
 17 Wilson, James N           17 Suburban-MA          4:44.27    5:08.97  
 18 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA              4:58.96    5:09.07  
 19 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA              4:57.76    5:11.10  
 20 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              4:52.65    5:11.30  
 21 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              5:15.41    5:12.11  
 22 Durner, Grant H           13 PAAC-MA              5:12.81    5:13.31  
 23 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                5:24.19    5:13.48  
 24 Schlegel, Christian V     15 PAAC-MA              5:19.34    5:13.56  
 25 Soong, Avery W            13 EMAC-MA              5:15.91    5:13.78  
 26 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              4:45.04    5:14.65  
 27 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  5:09.88    5:16.98  
 28 Thompson, Alex H          16 York Y-MA            5:22.49    5:17.18  
 29 Meyers, Jake A            17 SPIR-MA              5:18.46    5:17.40  
 30 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA              5:04.84    5:18.98  
 31 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA            5:18.83    5:19.49  
 32 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA              5:07.25    5:20.74  
 33 Patrick, Tyler D          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  5:19.20    5:22.66  
 34 David, Alec R             16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  5:23.91    5:23.85  
 35 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              5:12.96    5:24.03  
 36 Musselman, Patrick        17 RAD-MA               5:01.50    5:28.11  
 37 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           5:21.69    5:29.12  
 38 Patterson, Tom J          32 Unat-Ma-MA           5:21.62    5:30.98  
 -- Metz, Jordan M            15 UN-MA                5:18.91        DNF  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              1:53.18    1:52.13  
  2 Siverling, Danielle N     17 MSA-MA               1:50.78    1:53.95  
  3 Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA            1:56.85    1:54.01  
  4 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA            1:57.34    1:55.26  
  5 Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA             1:50.28    1:55.50  
  6 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              1:51.31    1:56.41  
  7 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA            1:56.16    1:56.62  
  8 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA            1:59.00    1:57.10  
  8 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA            1:53.52    1:57.10  
 10 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              1:57.44    1:57.56  
 11 Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA              1:53.17    1:57.63  
 12 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA              2:02.04    1:57.66  
 13 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              1:55.83    1:58.40  
 14 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA             1:57.11    1:58.85  
 15 Hyrkas, Nikki N           16 Mercersburg-MA       1:54.50    1:59.62  
 16 Brew, Taylor M            15 York Y-MA            1:58.89    1:59.93  
 17 Meyer, Madison E          16 SPIR-MA              1:54.50    2:00.11  
 18 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA          1:55.53    2:00.22  
 19 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              1:57.42    2:00.29  
 20 Walley, Alexis J          16 UNAT!-MA             1:56.48    2:00.32  
 21 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                1:58.84    2:00.84  
 22 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              1:59.65    2:01.36  
 23 Walsh, Abbi H             15 PAAC-MA              2:04.55    2:01.70  
 24 Lyons, Emily G            15 PAAC-MA              1:59.58    2:01.81  
 25 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA              2:00.86    2:02.10  
 26 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA              2:00.28    2:02.37  
 27 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              2:01.16    2:02.56  
 28 Price, Niki S             13 UN-MA                2:08.09    2:02.71  
 29 Siverling, Megan L        17 MSA-MA               1:55.40    2:02.98  
 30 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              2:03.36    2:03.21  
 30 Dillione, Kate P          16 SPIRU-MA             1:53.63    2:03.21  
 32 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA              2:06.41    2:03.88  
 33 Day, Lauren M             16 GPAC-MA              2:01.16    2:04.66  
 34 Acker, Allison N          13 PAAC-MA              2:08.32    2:04.86  
 35 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                1:56.67    2:04.90  
 36 Hopkins, Morgan E         15 Mercersburg-MA       2:04.03    2:05.11  
 37 Metz, Kylee E             13 UN-MA                2:05.12    2:05.26  
 38 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MSA-MA               2:06.17    2:05.56  
 39 Sides, Sam E              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:00.98    2:05.57  
 40 Selznick, Leah A          16 Mercersburg-MA       2:05.80    2:06.66  
 40 Lutz, Hannah D            15 Mercersburg-MA       1:59.58    2:06.66  
 42 Dillione, Maggie R        18 SPIRU-MA             1:59.14    2:06.82  
 43 Spaulding, Rachel C       14 York Y-MA            2:08.93    2:07.01  
 44 Liedholm, Brittany M      16 Hershey-MA           1:58.19    2:07.07  
 45 Rapp, Samantha M          18 Hershey-MA           2:05.31    2:07.09  
 46 Mullins, Joy E            17 Mercersburg-MA       2:04.14    2:07.11  
 47 Sepich, Courtney A        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:55.64    2:07.26  
 48 Malmstrom, Amanda R       16 PTFY-MA              2:00.97    2:07.42  
 49 Pan, Tina                 14 Suburban-MA          2:06.39    2:07.82  
 50 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              2:02.75    2:07.84  
 51 Shenk, Emily R            13 GPAC-MA              2:03.64    2:07.89  
 52 Cinciripino, Meredith L   16 UN-MA                2:05.86    2:08.05  
 53 Barron, Danielle M        15 PAAC-MA              2:08.90    2:08.37  
 54 Browne, Liz C             14 NLAC-MA              2:09.90    2:08.79  
 55 Polries, Erin E           14 GRA-MA               2:07.57    2:09.14  
 56 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              2:09.14    2:09.18  
 57 Guttman, Gabby N          16 EMAC-MA              2:01.59    2:09.28  
 58 Cigich, Cassie A          14 NLAC-MA              2:08.12    2:09.82  
 59 Leahey, Jen A             18 Mercersburg-MA       2:06.00    2:09.90  
 60 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              2:09.30    2:10.18  
 61 Eckerd, Kelly M           13 MSA-MA               2:10.99    2:10.35  
 62 Walz, Alaura D            15 GPAC-MA              2:00.03    2:10.63  
 63 Redza, Diana Q            15 Mercersburg-MA       2:02.13    2:10.75  
 64 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              2:06.49    2:10.76  
 65 Kolaski, Catherine S      17 UN-MA                1:55.53    2:10.92  
 66 Powell, Katie O           15 GPAC-MA              2:03.23    2:10.97  
 67 Forrest, Alisha H         13 NLAC-MA              2:08.03    2:11.15  
 68 VanBlargan, Kara          16 Hershey-MA           2:03.49    2:11.34  
 69 Teresky, Jessica S        17 SPIR-MA              2:04.40    2:11.62  
 70 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              2:08.92    2:11.71  
 71 Vincent, Katie E          17 EMAC-MA              2:11.83    2:11.85  
 72 Thomas, Maddy A           12 York Y-MA            2:11.78    2:11.95  
 73 Jampo, Darrah J           14 MSA-MA               2:12.30    2:12.33  
 74 Schumann, Natalie A       16 GRA-MA               2:05.92    2:12.72  
 75 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:11.88    2:12.86  
 76 Lambert, Alexa S          14 PAAC-MA              2:10.78    2:13.12  
 77 Yost, Maddy A             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.72    2:13.41  
 78 Lyons, Sarah C            15 PAAC-MA              2:08.27    2:14.03  
 79 Mullican, Erin A          13 LAC-MA               2:10.99    2:14.16  
 80 Kuntz, Maddy R            14 York Y-MA            2:09.51    2:14.47  
 81 Blackwell, Heather A      16 Eaac-MA              2:11.99    2:15.44  
 82 Lee, Kristen M            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:06.30    2:15.78  
 83 Seigel, Jessica M         15 GPAC-MA              2:10.21    2:16.93  
 84 Spengeman, Mary E         13 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:10.89    2:16.94  
 85 Hastings, Katharine E     12 UN-MA                2:09.97    2:17.78  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            16 Hershey-MA           1:37.94    1:42.12  
  2 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA            1:46.41    1:45.30  
  3 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                1:45.82    1:45.48  
  4 Power, Rob M              18 Suburban-MA          1:41.84    1:48.58  
  5 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              1:47.64    1:49.21  
  6 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA              1:42.96    1:49.35  
  7 Schadt, Sammy A           17 Mercersburg-MA       1:49.00    1:49.79  
  8 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA              1:44.53    1:50.03  
  9 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA              1:51.22    1:50.26  
 10 Simoes, Geramiah K        18 Mercersburg-MA       1:44.95    1:50.31  
 11 Draves, Billy A           17 PTFY-MA              1:48.85    1:50.33  
 12 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA              1:46.87    1:50.79  
 13 Stang, Kevin P            17 PAAC-MA              1:52.08    1:50.91  
 14 Shivers, Kevin M          15 Mercersburg-MA       1:53.84    1:51.69  
 15 Ritchie, Greg S           15 PAAC-MA              1:53.01    1:51.70  
 16 Hoke, Chris H             18 Mercersburg-MA       1:51.49    1:52.12  
 17 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              1:47.00    1:52.46  
 18 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA             1:48.54    1:52.49  
 19 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA              1:51.34    1:53.01  
 20 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              1:49.29    1:53.45  
 21 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA            1:55.18    1:53.91  
 22 Meyers, Jake A            17 SPIR-MA              1:57.54    1:54.02  
 23 Wentz III, Richard W      17 GRA-MA               1:54.76    1:54.17  
 24 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:54.60    1:55.19  
 25 Newman, Jimmy J           15 SPIR-MA              1:58.19    1:55.42  
 26 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA              2:00.26    1:55.46  
 27 Bauer, Alexander J        16 PTFY-MA              1:53.43    1:55.58  
 28 Damiano, James A          16 GRA-MA               1:55.17    1:55.79  
 29 Kupke, Linc M             18 Mercersburg-MA       1:56.78    1:55.81  
 30 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA              1:57.97    1:55.85  
 31 Howard, John T            17 RAD-MA               1:49.13    1:55.96  
 32 Nakano, Shota             15 Hershey-MA           1:52.31    1:56.31  
 33 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              1:57.92    1:56.46  
 34 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA              1:54.65    1:56.51  
 35 Schlegel, Christian V     15 PAAC-MA              1:59.42    1:56.53  
 36 Metz, Jordan M            15 UN-MA                1:54.74    1:56.54  
 37 Kontostathis, AJ J        15 PTFY-MA              1:54.30    1:56.72  
 38 Carroll, Ed E             17 Mercersburg-MA       1:48.21    1:57.04  
 39 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                2:01.60    1:57.51  
 40 David, Alec R             16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:00.04    1:57.68  
 41 Mele, Robert E            17 UN-MA                1:51.45    1:57.86  
 42 Seffrin, Ricky J          15 GPAC-MA              1:57.24    1:57.89  
 43 Patrick, Tyler D          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:57.67    1:58.12  
 44 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA               1:52.74    1:58.21  
 45 Durner, Grant H           13 PAAC-MA              1:56.78    1:58.24  
 46 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA           1:53.84    1:58.26  
 47 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  17 LAC-MA               1:48.65    1:58.28  
 48 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA            1:59.59    1:58.31  
 49 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA              1:54.12    1:58.37  
 50 de la Pena, Billy D       16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:55.68    1:58.50  
 51 Salvadore, Brendan G      15 MSA-MA               1:56.77    1:58.95  
 52 Murtha, Ryan T            15 LMOR-MA              1:59.40    1:59.15  
 53 Hojnacki, Nick J          16 GRA-MA               1:50.55    1:59.24  
 54 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA              2:00.44    1:59.27  
 55 Eastburn, Matt B          14 SPIR-MA              2:02.30    2:00.29  
 56 Ropka, Chris A            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:57.16    2:00.54  
 57 Karchevsky, Vlad          16 SPIR-MA              2:00.28    2:00.86  
 58 Francis, Jack             17 RAD-MA               1:47.55    2:00.87  
 59 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              2:00.15    2:02.94  
 60 Thomson, Nicholas W       17 Mercersburg-MA       1:46.88    2:06.90  
 61 Smith, Patrick M          15 UDAC-MA              1:57.60    2:12.09  
 -- Youssef, Jonathan         17 LAC-MA                    NT   X2:05.67  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA              56.83      57.98  
  2 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA            56.79      58.20  
  3 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA             58.92      58.23  
  4 Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA              58.30      58.46  
  5 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA              58.69      59.83  
  6 Brennan, Jennifer A       17 LMOR-MA                58.10    1:00.04  
  7 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA            1:00.20    1:00.60  
  8 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA              58.83    1:00.96  
  9 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA                58.71    1:01.24  
 10 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA        1:02.62    1:01.43  
 11 Martin, Chelsea M         16 OCCC-MA                58.91    1:01.51  
 12 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA              1:00.05    1:01.67  
 13 Price, Niki S             13 UN-MA                1:03.17    1:02.09  
 14 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA              1:02.08    1:02.14  
 15 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA              1:04.76    1:02.27  
 16 Siverling, Danielle N     17 MSA-MA               1:01.24    1:02.40  
 17 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              1:01.51    1:02.47  
 18 Day, Lauren M             16 GPAC-MA              1:00.15    1:02.54  
 19 Carroll, Kelly A          16 MSA-MA               1:03.59    1:02.75  
 20 Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA               57.60    1:02.80  
 21 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                1:02.68    1:03.07  
 22 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                  59.66    1:03.43  
 23 Sepich, Courtney A        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.11    1:03.53  
 24 Poland, Emily E           16 PAAC-MA              1:00.43    1:03.92  
 25 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              1:04.13    1:03.93  
 26 Acker, Allison N          13 PAAC-MA              1:07.77    1:04.30  
 27 Edwards, Katie M          13 Suburban-MA          1:05.49    1:04.66  
 28 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA              1:03.48    1:04.73  
 29 Schneider, Greta L        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:02.68    1:04.88  
 30 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA               1:00.86    1:04.89  
 31 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA              1:05.64    1:05.02  
 32 Sides, Sam E              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:01.77    1:05.13  
 33 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              1:05.09    1:05.33  
 34 Metz, Kylee E             13 UN-MA                1:05.91    1:05.46  
 35 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MSA-MA               1:07.02    1:05.52  
 36 Hyrkas, Christina R       14 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.67    1:05.55  
 37 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 UN-MA                1:05.73    1:05.92  
 38 Eckerd, Kelly M           13 MSA-MA               1:06.11    1:05.93  
 39 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           1:09.25    1:06.01  
 40 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA              1:04.08    1:06.12  
 41 Lyons, Emily G            15 PAAC-MA              1:04.61    1:06.14  
 42 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA           1:07.26    1:06.31  
 43 Jampo, Darrah J           14 MSA-MA               1:06.12    1:06.42  
 44 Rhodes, Emily G           13 UN-MA                1:06.71    1:06.47  
 45 Quindlen, Caroline E      13 Eaac-MA              1:07.75    1:06.68  
 46 Begley, Lauren M          15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:05.49    1:06.71  
 47 Siverling, Megan L        17 MSA-MA               1:07.03    1:06.73  
 47 Baumert, Emily L          16 EMAC-MA              1:06.24    1:06.73  
 49 Selznick, Leah A          16 Mercersburg-MA       1:06.26    1:07.02  
 50 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              1:07.61    1:07.03  
 51 Cigich, Cassie A          14 NLAC-MA              1:04.86    1:07.12  
 52 Shenk, Emily R            13 GPAC-MA              1:04.51    1:07.22  
 53 Kelemen, Anna N           15 LAC-MA               1:05.76    1:07.23  
 54 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA              1:07.67    1:07.27  
 55 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               1:09.02    1:07.31  
 56 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA              1:06.13    1:07.53  
 57 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                1:03.66    1:07.98  
 58 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              1:06.68    1:08.07  
 59 Carroll, Kyle E           17 MSA-MA               1:07.56    1:08.17  
 60 Rapp, Samantha M          18 Hershey-MA           1:06.60    1:08.42  
 61 Thomas, Maddy A           12 York Y-MA            1:07.65    1:08.75  
 62 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              1:08.86    1:08.80  
 63 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA              1:06.76    1:08.91  
 64 Kolaski, Catherine S      17 UN-MA                1:04.93    1:09.50  
 65 Schumann, Natalie A       16 GRA-MA               1:06.33    1:09.52  
 66 Rafferty, Miranda R       15 LMOR-MA              1:08.04    1:09.79  
 67 Mullican, Erin A          13 LAC-MA               1:09.19    1:09.98  
 68 Walz, Alaura D            15 GPAC-MA              1:04.14    1:10.01  
 69 Murphy, Julia R           15 MSA-MA               1:06.97    1:10.08  
 70 Lyons, Sarah C            15 PAAC-MA              1:07.80    1:10.43  
 71 Spengeman, Mary E         13 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:06.88    1:11.06  
 72 Teresky, Jessica S        17 SPIR-MA              1:04.94    1:12.27  
 -- Vincent, Katie E          17 EMAC-MA                   NT   X1:05.83  
 -- Hastings, Katharine E     12 UN-MA                     NT   X1:08.64  
 -- Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA              1:03.33         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA             52.15      52.35  
  2 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA                52.22      52.53  
  3 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA                  51.92      53.27  
  4 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                  53.41      54.65  
  5 Power, Rob M              18 Suburban-MA            53.33      55.13  
  6 Decrop, Romain            15 PAAC-MA                50.28      55.52  
  7 Deakyne, Evan R           17 UN-MA                1:00.65      56.81  
  8 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                55.16      57.70  
  9 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA                54.98      57.84  
 10 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    57.45      58.00  
 11 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA                58.98      58.56  
 12 Antuzzi, Austin A         15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.82      58.74  
 13 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA              56.30      58.77  
 14 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA                56.52      58.80  
 15 Patrick, Tyler D          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.60      59.04  
 15 Carroll, Ed E             17 Mercersburg-MA         56.14      59.04  
 17 DelFranco, Scott A        14 PAAC-MA              1:02.29      59.05  
 18 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA              1:01.23      59.71  
 19 Mele, Robert E            17 UN-MA                  56.49      59.91  
 20 Hawkins, Brad M           17 GPAC-MA              1:00.59      59.95  
 21 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA            1:00.78    1:00.69  
 22 Salvadore, Brendan G      15 MSA-MA                 55.51    1:00.88  
 22 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA             58.43    1:00.88  
 24 Murtha, Ryan T            15 LMOR-MA                59.99    1:01.11  
 25 Proctor, Drew E           16 UN-MA                1:02.62    1:01.44  
 26 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA              1:00.72    1:01.56  
 27 Metz, Jordan M            15 UN-MA                1:01.05    1:01.91  
 28 Howard, John T            17 RAD-MA                 59.74    1:02.22  
 29 Francis, Jack             17 RAD-MA                 55.39    1:02.28  
 30 Bergan, Evan P            17 MSA-MA               1:01.00    1:02.67  
 31 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 Suburban-MA          1:01.62    1:03.10  
 32 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA              1:03.05    1:04.25  
 33 Galick, Josh S            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.51    1:05.48  
 -- Youssef, Jonathan         17 LAC-MA                    NT   X1:04.76  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA             24.84      24.61  
  2 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA                24.56      24.93  
  3 Sides, Sam E              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    24.11      25.09  
  4 Siverling, Danielle N     17 MSA-MA                 24.02      25.30  
  5 Nakano, Yuri              17 Hershey-MA             25.86      25.33  
  6 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA              25.19      25.41  
  7 Carroll, Kelly A          16 MSA-MA                 25.31      25.59  
  8 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA               25.07      25.63  
  9 Walsh, Abbi H             15 PAAC-MA                25.94      25.72  
 10 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA              25.01      25.77  
 11 VanBlargan, Kara          16 Hershey-MA             24.59      25.82  
 11 Poland, Emily E           16 PAAC-MA                24.92      25.82  
 13 Pan, Tina                 14 Suburban-MA            26.35      25.83  
 14 Rapp, Samantha M          18 Hershey-MA             25.01      25.97  
 15 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA                25.47      26.00  
 16 Dillione, Kate P          16 SPIRU-MA               24.55      26.04  
 17 Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA                25.69      26.05  
 18 Price, Niki S             13 UN-MA                  25.55      26.09  
 19 Dillione, Maggie R        18 SPIRU-MA               25.35      26.15  
 20 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA                26.10      26.26  
 21 Vincent, Katie E          17 EMAC-MA                26.44      26.30  
 22 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA                26.71      26.31  
 23 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                  24.90      26.32  
 24 Martin, Chelsea M         16 OCCC-MA                26.61      26.37  
 25 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                  25.54      26.39  
 26 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA                25.78      26.40  
 26 Brennan, Jennifer A       17 LMOR-MA                26.38      26.40  
 28 Leahey, Jen A             18 Mercersburg-MA         26.16      26.47  
 28 Rhodes, Emily G           13 UN-MA                  26.76      26.47  
 30 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA                27.59      26.53  
 31 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA                26.14      26.54  
 32 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA                 26.43      26.59  
 33 Kane, Jamie A             16 PTFY-MA                26.78      26.64  
 34 Schneider, Greta L        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    26.73      26.66  
 35 Mullins, Joy E            17 Mercersburg-MA         26.17      26.72  
 36 Spengeman, Mary E         13 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    26.40      26.73  
 36 Meyer, Madison E          16 SPIR-MA                25.55      26.73  
 36 Forrest, Alisha H         13 NLAC-MA                26.61      26.73  
 39 Metz, Kylee E             13 UN-MA                  27.70      26.75  
 40 Walley, Alexis J          16 UNAT!-MA               25.54      26.76  
 41 Rafferty, Miranda R       15 LMOR-MA                25.94      26.84  
 42 Shenk, Emily R            13 GPAC-MA                26.41      26.91  
 43 Doss, Skyler N            17 Hershey-MA             25.95      26.95  
 44 Liedholm, Brittany M      16 Hershey-MA             25.34      26.96  
 45 Duchak, Tatiana N         17 Mercersburg-MA         26.80      26.98  
 46 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA                27.53      26.99  
 47 Baumert, Emily L          16 EMAC-MA                25.68      27.05  
 48 Siverling, Megan L        17 MSA-MA                 25.87      27.06  
 49 Jampo, Darrah J           14 MSA-MA                 26.79      27.09  
 50 Murphy, Julia R           15 MSA-MA                 26.08      27.10  
 51 Lutz, Hannah D            15 Mercersburg-MA         25.88      27.12  
 52 Blackwell, Heather A      16 Eaac-MA                26.73      27.15  
 53 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA                26.71      27.16  
 54 Acker, Allison N          13 PAAC-MA                27.43      27.24  
 55 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MSA-MA                 27.10      27.30  
 56 Hopkins, Morgan E         15 Mercersburg-MA         26.61      27.32  
 56 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA                 27.54      27.32  
 58 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA                27.37      27.37  
 59 Carroll, Kyle E           17 MSA-MA                 26.36      27.38  
 60 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA                26.61      27.41  
 61 Spaulding, Rachel C       14 York Y-MA              27.86      27.43  
 61 Lyons, Emily G            15 PAAC-MA                27.28      27.43  
 61 Liu, Cheryl               14 MSA-MA                 28.05      27.43  
 64 Leyens, Emeline           14 UDAC-MA                27.98      27.70  
 64 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA                 27.30      27.70  
 66 Thomas, Sarah M           15 Unattached-MA          28.11      27.79  
 67 Redza, Diana Q            15 Mercersburg-MA         25.78      27.82  
 68 Quindlen, Caroline E      13 Eaac-MA                28.06      27.93  
 69 Cinciripino, Meredith L   16 UN-MA                  26.45      27.94  
 70 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA                27.10      28.04  
 71 Kelemen, Anna N           15 LAC-MA                 27.88      28.07  
 72 Eckerd, Kelly M           13 MSA-MA                 27.63      28.10  
 73 Spradling, Paige M        14 LAC-MA                 28.24      28.11  
 73 Walz, Alaura D            15 GPAC-MA                25.75      28.11  
 75 Browne, Liz C             14 NLAC-MA                27.95      28.24  
 75 Hyrkas, Christina R       14 Mercersburg-MA         28.18      28.24  
 77 Cigich, Cassie A          14 NLAC-MA                28.12      28.32  
 77 Selznick, Leah A          16 Mercersburg-MA         27.43      28.32  
 77 Polries, Erin E           14 GRA-MA                 28.35      28.32  
 80 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA                27.27      28.43  
 81 Powell, Katie O           15 GPAC-MA                27.04      28.45  
 82 Hyrkas, Nikki N           16 Mercersburg-MA         26.85      28.54  
 82 Begley, Lauren M          15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    27.30      28.54  
 84 Lee, Kristen M            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    26.51      28.55  
 84 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA                28.55      28.55  
 86 Hastings, Katharine E     12 UN-MA                  27.83      28.59  
 87 Yost, Maddy A             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    28.07      28.60  
 88 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA                28.22      28.88  
 89 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA                28.24      29.02  
 90 Beidleman, Jennifer M     12 PAAC-MA                28.40      29.24  
 91 Lyons, Sarah C            15 PAAC-MA                28.18      29.45  
 -- Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA               24.40         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoke, Chris H             18 Mercersburg-MA         21.34      22.06  
  2 Decrop, Romain            15 PAAC-MA                20.81      22.09  
  3 Thomson, Nicholas W       17 Mercersburg-MA         21.10      22.22  
  4 Paloni, Nikolai           18 Mercersburg-MA         21.29      22.28  
  5 Kupke, Linc M             18 Mercersburg-MA         22.33      22.55  
  6 Schadt, Sammy A           17 Mercersburg-MA         23.32      22.59  
  7 Simoes, Geramiah K        18 Mercersburg-MA         21.97      22.70  
  8 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                22.30      22.90  
  9 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA             22.35      22.94  
 10 Bauer, Alexander J        16 PTFY-MA                22.53      22.96  
 11 Damiano, James A          16 GRA-MA                 22.41      23.01  
 12 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                  22.99      23.21  
 13 Shivers, Kevin M          15 Mercersburg-MA         22.77      23.22  
 14 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA                22.19      23.33  
 15 Stang, Kevin P            17 PAAC-MA                24.48      23.37  
 16 Kirwin, Sean P            17 LMOR-MA                22.89      23.38  
 17 Mele, Robert E            17 UN-MA                  22.45      23.40  
 18 Deakyne, Evan R           17 UN-MA                  23.17      23.61  
 19 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA                22.84      23.64  
 20 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA                24.36      23.74  
 21 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA                23.61      23.79  
 22 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA                23.95      23.80  
 23 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA               23.21      23.89  
 24 Howard, John T            17 RAD-MA                 23.26      23.91  
 25 LaPann-Johannessen, Chri  17 LAC-MA                 22.44      23.93  
 26 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA                23.14      23.95  
 27 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA                24.43      23.96  
 28 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA                24.07      24.00  
 29 Carroll, Ed E             17 Mercersburg-MA         23.00      24.03  
 30 Ropka, Chris A            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    23.27      24.04  
 31 Nakano, Shota             15 Hershey-MA             23.81      24.07  
 32 Wentz III, Richard W      17 GRA-MA                 24.81      24.10  
 33 Ritchie, Greg S           15 PAAC-MA                24.74      24.12  
 34 Hawkins, Brad M           17 GPAC-MA                23.80      24.13  
 35 Rokosny, Michael T        15 PTFY-MA                24.56      24.18  
 36 Metz, Jordan M            15 UN-MA                  23.91      24.21  
 37 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA                24.98      24.22  
 38 Houck, TJ J               16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    23.04      24.28  
 39 Meyers, Jake A            17 SPIR-MA                24.56      24.34  
 40 Durner, Grant H           13 PAAC-MA                24.43      24.40  
 40 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA             23.62      24.40  
 42 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA                24.59      24.44  
 43 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    24.41      24.54  
 44 Kontostathis, AJ J        15 PTFY-MA                24.48      24.55  
 44 Trettel, Colin J          15 York Y-MA              25.25      24.55  
 44 Piechnik, Chris A         20 RAD-MA                 25.34      24.55  
 47 Jin, Waylon               12 Suburban-MA            24.66      24.57  
 48 Bair, Matt R              14 NLAC-MA                24.45      24.64  
 49 DelFranco, Robert T       16 PAAC-MA                25.30      24.84  
 50 de la Pena, Billy D       16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    24.21      24.87  
 51 Schlegel, Christian V     15 PAAC-MA                25.69      24.89  
 51 Bergan, Evan P            17 MSA-MA                 24.41      24.89  
 53 Hojnacki, Nick J          16 GRA-MA                 23.99      24.92  
 54 Coll, Billy J             16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    25.13      25.03  
 54 Karchevsky, Vlad          16 SPIR-MA                25.42      25.03  
 56 Francis, Jack             17 RAD-MA                 22.84      25.18  
 57 Patrick, Tyler D          17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    24.67      25.19  
 58 Moffitt, Michael J        31 Unattached-MA          24.61      25.29  
 59 Salvadore, Brendan G      15 MSA-MA                 24.45      25.47  
 60 Eastburn, Matt B          14 SPIR-MA                25.00      25.48  
 61 Murtha, Ryan T            15 LMOR-MA                24.79      25.54  
 62 Proctor, Drew E           16 UN-MA                  25.47      25.60  
 63 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA                 24.82      25.76  
 64 Smith, Patrick M          15 UDAC-MA                25.07      26.45  
 -- Youssef, Jonathan         17 LAC-MA                    NT     X24.63  
 -- Antuzzi, Austin A         15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    23.72         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA            4:45.41    4:38.11  
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           4:45.40    4:42.08  
  3 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA             4:51.50    4:47.79  
  4 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA          4:44.94    4:48.95  
  5 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                4:34.98    4:48.97  
  6 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           4:52.25    4:50.12  
  7 Brew, Taylor M            15 York Y-MA            4:40.58    4:52.47  
  8 Day, Lauren M             16 GPAC-MA              4:48.77    4:53.68  
  9 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 UN-MA                4:51.58    4:54.68  
 10 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA        5:01.25    4:58.98  
 11 Thomas, Maddy A           12 York Y-MA            5:04.79    5:02.66  
 12 Mullican, Erin A          13 LAC-MA               5:08.81    5:04.74  
 13 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA               4:59.42    5:04.85  
 14 Barron, Danielle M        15 PAAC-MA              4:56.61    5:05.16  
 15 Forrest, Alisha H         13 NLAC-MA              5:13.62    5:06.49  
 16 Kelemen, Anna N           15 LAC-MA               4:50.09    5:07.26  
 17 Malmstrom, Amanda R       16 PTFY-MA              5:13.19    5:07.44  
 18 Kolaski, Catherine S      17 UN-MA                4:49.30    5:08.20  
 19 Teresky, Jessica S        17 SPIR-MA              4:54.98    5:12.19  
 20 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               5:12.96    5:12.33  
 21 Kuntz, Maddy R            14 York Y-MA            5:14.23    5:17.82  
 22 Powell, Katie O           15 GPAC-MA              4:55.54    5:18.81  
 23 Schumann, Natalie A       16 GRA-MA               4:56.19    5:19.96  
 24 Seigel, Jessica M         15 GPAC-MA              5:08.17    5:20.44  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David J            16 Hershey-MA           3:54.12    4:04.67  
  2 Draves, Billy A           17 PTFY-MA              4:24.19    4:22.04  
  3 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA                4:09.57    4:26.08  
  4 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA             4:22.93    4:26.20  
  5 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                4:45.16    4:32.83  
  6 Thompson, Alex H          16 York Y-MA            4:44.57    4:34.09  
  7 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA            4:38.89    4:35.50  
  8 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA              4:33.87    4:36.42  
  9 McManus, Brendan M        15 Eaac-MA              4:37.21    4:36.66  
 10 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA            4:43.92    4:36.81  
 11 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA              4:37.68    4:38.27  
 12 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA              4:45.98    4:40.63  
 13 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 Suburban-MA          4:33.93    4:41.43  
 14 Newman, Jimmy J           15 SPIR-MA              4:41.90    4:42.31  
 15 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA              4:48.79    4:43.01  
 16 Soong, Avery W            13 EMAC-MA              4:47.73    4:45.91  
 17 Karchevsky, Vlad          16 SPIR-MA              4:43.87    4:47.00  
 18 Patterson, Tom J          32 Unat-Ma-MA           4:44.95    4:48.23  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     17 MSA-MA                 51.75      53.34  
  2 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA              52.20      53.42  
  3 Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA               51.10      53.94  
  4 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA                55.01      54.24  
  5 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA              54.87      54.62  
  6 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA                54.12      54.64  
  7 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA                53.46      54.97  
  8 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA              56.54      55.03  
  9 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA               54.11      55.22  
 10 Tankle, Bernadette L      13 GRA-MA                 56.62      55.34  
 11 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA            54.02      55.39  
 12 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA              53.51      55.58  
 13 Walsh, Abbi H             15 PAAC-MA                56.51      55.77  
 14 Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA                54.49      55.87  
 15 Martin, Chelsea M         16 OCCC-MA                55.58      56.00  
 16 Brew, Taylor M            15 York Y-MA              53.75      56.06  
 17 Poland, Emily E           16 PAAC-MA                53.26      56.16  
 18 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA                55.57      56.23  
 19 Meier, Carolyn N          15 UDAC-MA                54.18      56.39  
 20 Price, Niki S             13 UN-MA                  55.63      56.48  
 21 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA                58.71      56.63  
 22 Gast, Kathy E             16 UN-MA                  55.02      56.66  
 23 Walley, Alexis J          16 UNAT!-MA               55.70      57.09  
 24 Shenk, Emily R            13 GPAC-MA                56.27      57.36  
 25 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA                57.62      57.39  
 26 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 UN-MA                  55.49      57.43  
 27 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA          56.70      57.51  
 28 Brennan, Jennifer A       17 LMOR-MA                56.59      57.54  
 29 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                  54.43      57.55  
 30 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                  54.78      57.58  
 31 Sides, Sam E              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.79      57.65  
 32 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA                56.23      57.66  
 33 Pan, Tina                 14 Suburban-MA            57.35      57.73  
 34 Day, Lauren M             16 GPAC-MA                57.41      57.74  
 35 Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MSA-MA                 58.06      57.94  
 36 Vincent, Katie E          17 EMAC-MA                59.35      57.96  
 37 Siverling, Megan L        17 MSA-MA                 55.43      58.07  
 38 Meyer, Madison E          16 SPIR-MA                53.98      58.08  
 39 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA                56.10      58.21  
 40 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA                57.43      58.23  
 41 Schneider, Greta L        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    56.73      58.43  
 42 Sepich, Courtney A        17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.92      58.47  
 42 Lyons, Emily G            15 PAAC-MA                57.67      58.47  
 44 Spaulding, Rachel C       14 York Y-MA              59.74      58.59  
 45 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA                56.68      58.97  
 46 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA                 55.72      58.99  
 47 Dillione, Maggie R        18 SPIRU-MA               54.64      59.13  
 48 Barron, Danielle M        15 PAAC-MA              1:00.71      59.19  
 49 Baumert, Emily L          16 EMAC-MA                56.43      59.31  
 50 Dillione, Kate P          16 SPIRU-MA               54.40      59.34  
 51 Browne, Liz C             14 NLAC-MA              1:00.14      59.54  
 52 Leyens, Emeline           14 UDAC-MA              1:01.22      59.59  
 53 Kelemen, Anna N           15 LAC-MA                 58.58      59.70  
 54 Jampo, Darrah J           14 MSA-MA                 59.30      59.72  
 55 O'Neill, Casey K          12 UDAC-MA              1:00.49      59.73  
 56 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA                 57.68      59.79  
 57 Malmstrom, Amanda R       16 PTFY-MA                56.44      59.80  
 58 Liu, Cheryl               14 MSA-MA               1:01.29      59.89  
 59 Guttman, Gabby N          16 EMAC-MA                57.21      59.91  
 60 Amann, Madison N          13 PAAC-MA                59.73    1:00.09  
 61 Kolaski, Catherine S      17 UN-MA                  54.58    1:00.11  
 62 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA                 59.91    1:00.33  
 63 Mann, Emily E             13 LAC-MA                 59.74    1:00.38  
 64 Fruhwirth, Ainsley K      13 MSA-MA                 59.93    1:00.45  
 65 Carroll, Kyle E           17 MSA-MA                 58.56    1:00.58  
 66 DeLiberty, Carly R        14 UN-MA                1:01.35    1:00.70  
 67 Teresky, Jessica S        17 SPIR-MA                57.01    1:00.73  
 68 Rafferty, Miranda R       15 LMOR-MA                57.31    1:00.84  
 69 Walz, Alaura D            15 GPAC-MA                55.78    1:00.91  
 70 Blackwell, Heather A      16 Eaac-MA                59.92    1:00.92  
 71 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           1:01.12    1:01.09  
 72 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA              1:01.21    1:01.15  
 73 Spengeman, Mary E         13 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.99    1:01.29  
 74 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              1:00.82    1:01.36  
 75 Romano, Alyssa K          15 PAAC-MA                58.13    1:01.40  
 76 Yost, Maddy A             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:01.12    1:01.66  
 77 Quindlen, Caroline E      13 Eaac-MA              1:00.16    1:01.92  
 78 Powell, Katie O           15 GPAC-MA                57.60    1:02.43  
 79 Lee, Kristen M            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    56.37    1:02.73  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James N           17 Suburban-MA            45.83      47.79  
  2 Chrzanowski, Matt S       18 PENN-MA                49.25      48.32  
  3 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA             48.36      48.99  
  4 Decrop, Romain            15 PAAC-MA                46.38      49.10  
  5 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA              48.93      49.60  
  6 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                  48.65      49.66  
  7 Power, Rob M              18 Suburban-MA            47.70      49.74  
  8 Tankle, Matthew G         15 GRA-MA                 51.43      50.51  
  9 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                48.85      50.54  
 10 Stang, Kevin P            17 PAAC-MA                49.79      50.65  
 11 Staerk, Sean M            17 UDAC-MA                49.67      50.66  
 12 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA                48.38      50.67  
 13 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA                49.91      51.39  
 14 Mele, Robert E            17 UN-MA                  49.30      51.59  
 15 Ritchie, Greg S           15 PAAC-MA                52.61      51.64  
 16 Bauer, Alexander J        16 PTFY-MA                50.10      51.81  
 17 Damiano, James A          16 GRA-MA                 50.49      51.86  
 18 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA                49.37      51.91  
 19 Rokosny, Michael T        15 PTFY-MA                51.60      52.05  
 20 Deakyne, Evan R           17 UN-MA                  51.35      52.13  
 21 Ropka, Chris A            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    51.98      52.14  
 22 Francis, Jack             17 RAD-MA                 49.40      52.21  
 23 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA                51.28      52.30  
 24 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA                51.30      52.33  
 25 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA                49.86      52.37  
 26 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA                53.29      52.56  
 27 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA             52.56      52.64  
 27 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA                53.10      52.64  
 27 YU, Jonathan W            17 Suburban-MA            54.08      52.64  
 30 Kontostathis, AJ J        15 PTFY-MA                55.28      52.65  
 31 Meyers, Jake A            17 SPIR-MA                53.84      53.37  
 32 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA              53.32      53.43  
 33 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    52.74      53.46  
 34 de la Pena, Billy D       16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    52.87      53.84  
 35 Murtha, Ryan T            15 LMOR-MA                54.83      54.01  
 36 Newman, Jimmy J           15 SPIR-MA                53.82      54.05  
 37 David, Alec R             16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    54.70      54.06  
 38 Durner, Grant H           13 PAAC-MA                53.58      54.15  
 39 Hawkins, Brad M           17 GPAC-MA                54.70      54.30  
 40 Trettel, Colin J          15 York Y-MA              54.12      54.38  
 41 Houck, TJ J               16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    50.49      54.40  
 42 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 Suburban-MA            54.39      54.75  
 43 Karchevsky, Vlad          16 SPIR-MA                54.63      54.77  
 44 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA                53.52      54.87  
 45 Bergan, Evan P            17 MSA-MA                 54.04      55.11  
 46 Schlegel, Christian V     15 PAAC-MA                54.65      55.17  
 47 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA                55.26      55.30  
 48 Salvadore, Brendan G      15 MSA-MA                 52.86      55.34  
 49 Eastburn, Matt B          14 SPIR-MA                55.31      55.35  
 50 Jin, Waylon               12 Suburban-MA            55.39      55.47  
 51 Seffrin, Ricky J          15 GPAC-MA                53.68      55.57  
 52 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA                 53.66      56.17  
 53 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA                55.64      56.91  
 54 Antuzzi, Austin A         15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    53.84      56.96  
 55 Bond, Andrew J            13 PAAC-MA                56.52      57.97  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA              2:18.60    2:20.87  
  2 Carroll, Kelly A          16 MSA-MA               2:26.52    2:25.89  
  3 Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA            2:29.40    2:27.51  
  4 Kane, Jamie A             16 PTFY-MA              2:24.71    2:28.47  
  5 Acker, Allison N          13 PAAC-MA              2:27.44    2:28.94  
  6 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA            2:24.97    2:29.20  
  7 Mann, Kasey K             15 LAC-MA               2:28.17    2:30.83  
  8 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              2:29.46    2:32.28  
  9 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA            2:37.22    2:32.73  
 10 McCarty, Carolyn M        15 Hershey-MA           2:30.82    2:33.16  
 11 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA           2:36.90    2:33.53  
 12 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              2:32.15    2:33.55  
 13 Day, Lauren M             16 GPAC-MA              2:26.85    2:34.53  
 14 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA            2:23.56    2:34.97  
 15 Edwards, Katie M          13 Suburban-MA          2:29.91    2:35.65  
 16 Brew, Taylor M            15 York Y-MA            2:29.00    2:36.05  
 17 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA              2:33.52    2:36.29  
 18 Cinciripino, Meredith L   16 UN-MA                2:31.60    2:36.86  
 19 Barron, Danielle M        15 PAAC-MA              2:33.19    2:37.62  
 20 Schneider, Greta L        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:32.60    2:38.24  
 21 Fruhwirth, Ainsley K      13 MSA-MA               2:37.67    2:38.43  
 22 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              2:31.27    2:38.46  
 23 Leyens, Emeline           14 UDAC-MA              2:42.84    2:38.62  
 24 Levins, Catherine L       14 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:40.99    2:38.68  
 25 Browne, Liz C             14 NLAC-MA              2:32.52    2:38.89  
 26 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA            2:41.00    2:39.68  
 27 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                2:31.26    2:39.82  
 28 Taylor, Raegyn B          14 NLAC-MA              2:41.96    2:40.97  
 29 Zell, Katie E             14 LAC-MA               2:42.77    2:44.26  
 30 Freeman, Erika J          12 PAAC-MA              2:39.34    2:45.59  
 31 Rafferty, Miranda R       15 LMOR-MA              2:40.96    2:46.09  
 32 DeLiberty, Carly R        14 UN-MA                2:40.19    2:46.22  
 33 Cortazzo, Amber L         13 LAC-MA               2:42.41    2:46.28  
 34 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              2:41.28    2:46.80  
 35 Yost, Maddy A             15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:43.88    2:48.56  
 36 Kuntz, Maddy R            14 York Y-MA            2:38.51    2:52.03  
 37 John, Leah M              14 PAAC-MA              2:42.07    2:53.59  
 -- Zimmerman, Amber N        12 MSA-MA               2:39.33         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA              2:15.84    2:13.86  
  2 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA                2:23.90    2:18.33  
  3 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA                2:20.54    2:21.22  
  4 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA             2:22.00    2:21.50  
  5 Nagle, Harris A           14 PAAC-MA              2:19.16    2:22.99  
  6 Thompson, Alex H          16 York Y-MA            2:31.23    2:25.91  
  7 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA              2:24.37    2:28.15  
  8 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA            2:28.67    2:29.47  
  9 Antuzzi, Austin A         15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:24.06    2:29.76  
 10 Karchevsky, Vlad          16 SPIR-MA              2:30.05    2:30.15  
 11 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA              2:28.32    2:30.68  
 12 Smith, Patrick M          15 UDAC-MA              2:29.78    2:31.94  
 13 Seffrin, Ricky J          15 GPAC-MA              2:28.05    2:33.13  
 14 Houck, TJ J               16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:18.66    2:34.85  
 15 Galick, Josh S            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  2:26.44    2:38.10  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Kasey K             15 LAC-MA                 57.12      58.71  
  2 Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA              58.92      59.34  
  3 Reifinger, Erica L        15 PAAC-MA                58.70      59.73  
  4 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA              58.98    1:00.11  
  5 Rhodes, Emily G           13 UN-MA                1:04.24    1:00.48  
  6 Burns, Madison L          15 PAAC-MA              1:01.52    1:01.15  
  7 Carroll, Kelly A          16 MSA-MA               1:01.13    1:01.27  
  8 Jibrine, Nicole J         16 UN-MA                  59.26    1:01.31  
  9 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA        1:01.48    1:01.40  
 10 Solt, Shea S              17 PAAC-MA                59.54    1:01.55  
 11 Tankle, Bernadette L      13 GRA-MA               1:01.84    1:01.56  
 12 Poland, Emily E           16 PAAC-MA              1:00.52    1:01.63  
 13 Roberts, Allison L        15 PAAC-MA                56.26    1:01.67  
 14 Brennan, Jennifer A       17 LMOR-MA                59.73    1:01.81  
 15 Walley, Alexis J          16 UNAT!-MA               59.82    1:02.34  
 16 Dillione, Tommie E        14 SPIRU-MA             1:01.18    1:02.59  
 17 Grim, Kayla M             16 PAAC-MA              1:03.27    1:02.77  
 18 Kucherich, Julia A        17 York Y-MA              59.09    1:02.83  
 19 Leander, Christina E      15 Suburban-MA          1:03.95    1:02.96  
 20 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA                59.81    1:03.10  
 21 Karr, Caitlyn             17 UNAT!-MA             1:01.85    1:03.69  
 22 Polaha, Megan E           14 PAAC-MA              1:03.01    1:03.73  
 23 Rhodes, Lauren E          13 PAAC-MA              1:05.86    1:03.93  
 24 Kuntz, Jane T             16 UN-MA                  58.85    1:04.18  
 25 Sides, Sam E              16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.88    1:04.28  
 26 Thomson, Abby L           13 PAAC-MA              1:06.53    1:05.24  
 27 Walsh, Abbi H             15 PAAC-MA              1:05.39    1:05.31  
 28 Dillione, Maggie R        18 SPIRU-MA             1:01.11    1:05.55  
 29 Ludlow, Jade A            17 PAAC-MA              1:02.19    1:05.67  
 30 Kelemen, Anna N           15 LAC-MA               1:02.84    1:05.95  
 31 Malmstrom, Amanda R       16 PTFY-MA              1:02.21    1:05.99  
 32 Shi, Caroline J           13 PAAC-MA              1:03.29    1:06.01  
 33 Kuntz, Maddy R            14 York Y-MA            1:07.24    1:06.25  
 34 Baumert, Emily L          16 EMAC-MA              1:03.16    1:06.34  
 35 Meier, Carolyn N          15 UDAC-MA              1:05.85    1:06.48  
 36 Kegel, Samantha J         12 LAC-MA               1:05.61    1:07.29  
 37 Edwards, Katie M          13 Suburban-MA          1:04.49    1:07.62  
 38 Walz, Alaura D            15 GPAC-MA              1:02.22    1:07.68  
 39 Acker, Gabrielle C        13 PAAC-MA              1:06.19    1:07.81  
 40 Mann, Emily E             13 LAC-MA               1:05.19    1:08.14  
 41 Jampo, Darrah J           14 MSA-MA               1:06.20    1:08.88  
 42 O'Neill, Casey K          12 UDAC-MA              1:07.21    1:09.79  
 43 Sheatsley, Kelli N        16 PAAC-MA              1:05.42    1:10.41  
 -- Vincent, Katie E          17 EMAC-MA                   NT   X1:05.42  
 -- Price, Niki S             13 UN-MA                     NT   X1:05.95  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grier, Sean P             17 Hershey-MA             50.74      51.31  
  2 Draves, Billy A           17 PTFY-MA                51.98      52.34  
  3 Wilson, James N           17 Suburban-MA            49.71      52.41  
  4 Chrzanowski, Matt S       18 PENN-MA                56.41      54.36  
  5 Power, Rob M              18 Suburban-MA            52.09      55.36  
  6 Decrop, Romain            15 PAAC-MA                51.96      55.46  
  7 Clark, Cole M             17 PAAC-MA                52.07      55.66  
  8 Beam, Cory A              17 PAAC-MA                55.63      56.01  
  9 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA              54.80      56.10  
 10 Howard, John T            17 RAD-MA                 56.52      56.23  
 11 Kontostathis, AJ J        15 PTFY-MA                54.98      56.31  
 12 Stang, Kevin P            17 PAAC-MA                55.10      56.68  
 13 Tankle, Matthew G         15 GRA-MA                 57.79      57.45  
 14 YU, Jonathan W            17 Suburban-MA            55.26      57.64  
 15 Leyens, Ashton            16 UDAC-MA                55.96      57.90  
 16 Paules, Evan M            15 PAAC-MA                57.70      58.00  
 17 Jeronis, Taylor J         16 PENN-MA                56.13      58.08  
 18 Ropka, Chris A            17 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    57.07      58.09  
 19 de la Pena, Billy D       16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    56.93      58.25  
 20 Mele, Robert E            17 UN-MA                  55.63      58.82  
 21 David, Alec R             16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.60      58.83  
 22 Damiano, James A          16 GRA-MA                 58.41      58.99  
 23 Okomski, Garrett T        16 Burlington Co-NJ-MA  1:00.02      59.01  
 24 Antuzzi, Austin A         15 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    58.18      59.05  
 25 Mastrangelo, Sal P        14 Suburban-MA            58.14      59.25  
 26 Pepper, Chris W           17 PAAC-MA                54.24      59.69  
 27 Salvadore, Brendan G      15 MSA-MA                 55.21      59.75  
 28 Bauer, Alexander J        16 PTFY-MA                58.77      59.84  
 29 Eastburn, Matt B          14 SPIR-MA              1:00.37    1:00.37  
 30 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA                  58.80    1:00.42  
 31 Faulstick, Shaun S        16 Hershey-MA             59.58    1:00.56  
 32 Oatis, Zach D             16 PAAC-MA                58.18    1:00.64  
 33 Jin, Waylon               12 Suburban-MA          1:00.67    1:00.94  
 34 Seffrin, Ricky J          15 GPAC-MA                57.63    1:01.09  
 35 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA            1:00.41    1:01.21  
 36 Galick, Josh S            18 Burlington Co-NJ-MA    59.44    1:01.39  
 37 Newman, Jimmy J           15 SPIR-MA              1:00.77    1:01.46  
 38 Patterson, Tom J          32 Unat-Ma-MA             58.92    1:01.82  
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Taylor E         15 PAAC-MA             16:32.05   16:35.46  
  2 Bixler, Caroline M        15 York Y-MA           18:01.09   17:29.38  
  3 Stewart, Sada O           15 York Y-MA           17:43.93   17:46.20  
  4 Lyons, Emily G            15 PAAC-MA             17:52.94   17:52.67  
  5 Rodriguez, Rhyan N        13 PAAC-MA             18:10.60   17:53.16  
  6 Bixler, Alyssa L          13 York Y-MA           18:34.58   18:03.19  
  7 Surfus, Samantha M        14 Hershey-MA          17:47.94   18:08.69  
  8 Raab, Meaghan M           13 Hershey-MA          18:51.58   18:10.31  
  9 Dotzel, Sarah C           17 York Y-MA           18:54.19   18:22.40  
 10 Gilson, Brooke J          14 PAAC-MA             18:02.10   18:27.36  
 11 Meyer, Madison E          16 SPIR-MA             17:54.43   18:30.27  
 12 Daday, Caitlin E          13 PAAC-MA             19:27.79   18:35.64  
 13 Amann, Madison N          13 PAAC-MA             18:49.01   18:49.32  
 14 Clarke, Courtney M        13 Shockwaves-MA       19:58.07   19:13.73  
 15 Powell, Katie O           15 GPAC-MA             18:46.69   19:26.65  
 16 Thomas, Maddy A           12 York Y-MA           19:34.10   19:26.83  
 17 Seigel, Jessica M         15 GPAC-MA             19:02.90   19:47.24  
 18 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 NLAC-MA             19:57.20   20:10.15  
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuten, Caleb J            16 York Y-MA           16:28.79   16:14.01  
  2 Manion, William G         16 UN-MA               16:04.11   16:42.53  
  3 Klotz, Matthew R          15 PAAC-MA             17:27.15   16:51.23  
  4 Pepper, Bryan T           17 PAAC-MA             16:32.31   17:09.39  
  5 Draves, Billy A           17 PTFY-MA             16:52.02   17:12.92  
  6 King, Chance T            13 York Y-MA           18:02.35   17:37.59  
  7 Eckman, Aaron S           16 LAC-MA              17:18.75   17:55.67  
  8 Luttrell, Zach W          13 Hershey-MA          18:00.17   17:55.70  
  9 Stockett, Paul W          14 UN-MA               18:41.64   17:58.35  
 10 McHenry, Scott M          17 SPIRU-MA            18:39.70   17:59.15  
 11 Strauss, Christopher S    14 PAAC-MA             16:56.09   18:00.69  
 12 Stewart, Noah A           12 York Y-MA           18:41.83   18:05.11  
 13 Thompson, Alex H          16 York Y-MA           18:36.10   18:09.12  
 14 Patterson, Tom J          32 Unat-Ma-MA          18:33.12   19:05.12  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Hali A        15 York Y-MA           10:03.20   10:06.91  
  2 Eckels, Carrigan C        14 UN-MA               10:50.40   11:07.62  
  3 Shenk, Emily R            13 GPAC-MA             11:31.85   11:29.34  
  4 Spaulding, Rachel C       14 York Y-MA           11:41.56   11:34.21  
  5 Lelko, Kelsy A            15 NLAC-MA             11:52.15   12:04.96  
 
Event 28  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                17 UN-MA                9:37.85    9:57.73  
  2 Maxian, Ondrej S          13 SPIR-MA             10:39.65   10:27.88  
  3 Newman, Jimmy J           15 SPIR-MA             10:52.18   10:31.52  
  4 Seffrin, Ricky J          15 GPAC-MA             10:35.75   10:43.80  
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         13 NLAC-MA             10:28.59   10:45.91  
  6 Soong, Avery W            13 EMAC-MA             10:53.48   10:48.22