Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/14/2011 08:33 AM
                         WSY Thanksgiving A/BB/C Meet                          
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  AAAA
                29.59  AAA
                30.89  AA
                32.19  A
                35.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Rabea K            10 BARRACUDAS-MA          28.96      29.00 AAA    
  2 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                  30.11      29.69 AA     
  3 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.02      29.94 AA     
  4 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  30.12      30.50 AA     
  5 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                 32.05      31.22 A      
  6 Shank, Lauren M           10 BSAC-MA                31.97      32.47 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA                 32.39      31.68 A      
  2 Recce, Bella C            10 LPAC-MA                32.31      31.82 A      
  3 Johnston, Lauren G        10 UN-MA                  33.28      32.20 BB     
  4 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                34.69      32.48 BB     
  5 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                  32.74      33.16 BB     
  6 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA                 34.68      33.70 BB     
  7 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA             34.12      33.96 BB     
  8 Maher, Jillian K           9 CVAC-MA                34.62      34.11 BB     
  9 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.59      34.14 BB     
 10 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.61      35.11 BB     
 11 Alexander, Abby M          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.26      35.85 BB     
 12 Waughen, Jenna L          10 UN-MA                  35.74      37.09 C      
C - Division  
  1 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                36.25      33.48 BB     
  2 Carrasco, Carly C         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      34.17 BB     
  3 Myers, Kaitlyn N           9 UN-MA                  39.17      34.26 BB     
  4 Kesselring, Kassandra N   10 HAY-MA                 37.13      34.34 BB     
  5 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT      34.49 BB     
  6 Richards, Paige R         10 UN-MA                     NT      34.51 BB     
  7 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA           36.12      34.89 BB     
  8 Kesselring, Tatiana N     10 HAY-MA                 38.55      35.15 BB     
  9 Lamont, Diana C           10 FSSC-MA                38.46      35.24 BB     
 10 Valudes, Elizabeth A      10 FSSC-MA                38.50      35.75 BB     
 11 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA             37.04      36.07 C      
 12 Clough, Caroline E         9 UN-MA                  37.97      36.49 C      
 13 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA                 36.83      36.50 C      
 14 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA             36.21      36.76 C      
 15 Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA             39.03      36.87 C      
 16 Feathers, Caitlyn R       10 BSAC-MA                39.16      37.00 C      
 17 Campagna, Ashlyn K        10 FSSC-MA                39.42      37.10 C      
 18 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                 36.20      37.30 C      
 19 Madden, Erin L             9 LVA-MA                 38.13      37.57 C      
 20 Hostetter, Karin N         9 FSSC-MA                   NT      37.66 C      
 21 Silcox, Abby J             9 UN-MA                     NT      38.09 C      
 22 Powell, Teddi J           10 UN-MA                  36.42      38.36 C      
 23 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.35      39.00 C      
 24 Smith, Anna C              9 FSSC-MA                39.71      39.21 C      
 25 Farrow, Jenna K           10 CVAC-MA                38.37      39.32 C      
 26 Ruddle, Jillian T          9 HERSHEY-MA             41.53      41.30 C      
 27 Krauss, Marisa             9 BARRACUDAS-MA          44.86      41.39 C      
 28 Weik, Hannah E             9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      43.06 C      
 29 Brent, Rachel E            9 CVAC-MA                47.04      43.74 C      
 30 Zartman, Hannah E         10 FSSC-MA                   NT      43.87 C      
 31 Courtot, Dannielle E       9 FSSC-MA                41.71      44.36 C      
 32 Sheaffer, Avery D          9 FSSC-MA                42.71      45.19 C      
 33 Richards, Kristy R         9 CVAC-MA                45.74      48.22 C      
 
Event 2  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  AAAA
                29.19  AAA
                30.39  AA
                31.59  A
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA                 27.84      28.41 AAA    
BB - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                 32.89      31.11 A      
  2 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                 32.87      32.37 BB     
  3 Farrow, Kyle T             9 CVAC-MA                34.57      32.97 BB     
  4 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA                 33.08      33.02 BB     
  5 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                  33.05      33.03 BB     
  6 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.60      33.45 BB     
  7 McSparran, Ethan J        10 FSSC-MA                35.06      33.63 BB     
  8 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                  35.15      34.21 BB     
  9 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.23      34.76 BB     
 10 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.49      34.93 BB     
 11 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                34.04      35.14 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zachary Q         10 LPAC-MA                   NT      32.67 BB     
  2 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT      32.85 BB     
  3 Duck, Elijah              10 HERSHEY-MA             35.32      33.63 BB     
  4 Furlong, Christopher R     9 CVAC-MA                36.13      33.93 BB     
  5 Furcon, Matthew            9 BCY-MA                 37.10      34.18 BB     
  6 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 35.24      34.38 BB     
  7 Cramer, Andy L             9 HERSHEY-MA             37.38      34.81 BB     
  7 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 36.24      34.81 BB     
  9 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.70      35.48 C      
 10 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                36.28      35.49 C      
 11 Stevens, Philip T          9 LVA-MA                 39.44      37.57 C      
 12 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      37.83 C      
 13 Distenfeld, Tyler J        9 CVAC-MA                59.21      37.97 C      
 14 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA                 41.32      41.09 C      
 15 Drexler, Jacob            10 HERSHEY-MA             36.25      42.38 C      
 16 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA                 53.04      49.70 C      
 17 Shank, Devon Z             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        50.87    1:01.03 C      
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.29  AAAA
              1:00.99  AAA
              1:03.79  AA
              1:05.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:06.59  A
              1:12.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA             57.87      58.07 AAAA   
                  28.38       58.07 (29.69)                                        
  2 Rockett, Ally             16 UN-MA                  59.80      59.28 AAA    
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)                                        
  3 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 UN-MA                1:00.44      59.96        
                  29.56       59.96 (30.40)                                        
  4 Maurer, Steff M           16 HERSHEY-MA             58.91    1:01.47 AA     
                  30.06     1:01.47 (31.41)                                        
  5 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               1:00.53    1:01.88 AA     
                  30.47     1:01.88 (31.41)                                        
  6 Rider, Rachel E           16 LVA-MA               1:01.42    1:02.41 AA     
                  30.26     1:02.41 (32.15)                                        
  7 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:00.33    1:03.06 AA     
                  30.59     1:03.06 (32.47)                                        
  8 David, Lisa A             15 FSSC-MA              1:06.16    1:03.60 AA     
                  31.14     1:03.60 (32.46)                                        
  9 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.01    1:04.00 SR12   
                  31.63     1:04.00 (32.37)                                        
 10 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               1:05.23    1:04.29 SR12   
                  32.56     1:04.29 (31.73)                                        
 11 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.85    1:04.41 SR12   
                  31.29     1:04.41 (33.12)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:03.47    1:04.77 SR12   
                  31.78     1:04.77 (32.99)                                        
 13 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.53    1:04.88 SR12   
                  32.19     1:04.88 (32.69)                                        
 14 Baylor, Logann L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.67    1:05.00 SR12   
                  31.14     1:05.00 (33.86)                                        
 15 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               1:04.43    1:05.18 SR12   
                  31.86     1:05.18 (33.32)                                        
 16 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                1:06.46    1:05.72 A      
                  30.94     1:05.72 (34.78)                                        
 17 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:06.44    1:06.39 A      
                  32.06     1:06.39 (34.33)                                        
 18 Osterhoudt, Madison L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.89    1:07.49 BB     
                  32.46     1:07.49 (35.03)                                        
 19 Dengler, Caroline R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.60    1:09.21 BB     
                  33.08     1:09.21 (36.13)                                        
 20 Miller, Rebecca I         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.59    1:10.56 BB     
                  34.02     1:10.56 (36.54)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                1:10.32    1:03.65 AA     
                  30.93     1:03.65 (32.72)                                        
  2 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                1:08.92    1:05.56 A      
                  31.52     1:05.56 (34.04)                                        
  3 Doyle, Hailey             17 RY-MA                1:10.05    1:06.08 A      
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)                                        
  4 Haller, Christina N       15 LVA-MA               1:06.63    1:06.75 BB     
                  32.09     1:06.75 (34.66)                                        
  5 Walsh, Abbigail H         17 LVA-MA               1:07.26    1:09.86 BB     
                  33.90     1:09.86 (35.96)                                        
  6 Gawin, Alyson D           16 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:08.49    1:09.93 BB     
                  33.79     1:09.93 (36.14)                                        
  7 Hess, Reney E             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.84    1:10.91 BB     
                  34.84     1:10.91 (36.07)                                        
  8 Haney, Morgan C           15 FSSC-MA              1:11.29    1:11.00 BB     
                  34.66     1:11.00 (36.34)                                        
  9 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.25    1:11.56 BB     
                  35.17     1:11.56 (36.39)                                        
 10 Eurich, Jenny T           16 EAC-MA               1:11.89    1:11.98 BB     
                  34.33     1:11.98 (37.65)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Brianna L       15 FSSC-MA              1:10.18    1:12.02 BB     
                  34.91     1:12.02 (37.11)                                        
 12 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               1:09.32    1:12.72 C      
                  34.30     1:12.72 (38.42)                                        
 13 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               1:11.05    1:12.96 C      
                  35.99     1:12.96 (36.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Maddy O       15 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:06.41 A      
                  32.00     1:06.41 (34.41)                                        
  2 Buxton, Sylvia            39 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.32 BB     
                  32.70     1:07.32 (34.62)                                        
  3 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.00    1:12.16 C      
                  35.33     1:12.16 (36.83)                                        
  4 Skiptunas, Kate           15 RY-MA                1:20.32    1:12.89 C      
                  34.63     1:12.89 (38.26)                                        
  5 Chapla, Olivia C          15 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:13.59    1:13.05 C      
                  34.79     1:13.05 (38.26)                                        
  6 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA              1:16.32    1:14.33        
  7 Sandoe, Amber M           16 BCY-MA               1:13.54    1:14.46 C      
                  36.27     1:14.46 (38.19)                                        
  8 Hartzell, Brooke A        15 CYA-MA               1:14.27    1:14.55 C      
                  36.44     1:14.55 (38.11)                                        
  9 Nye, Rachel A             15 UN-MA                1:13.35    1:14.64 C      
                  35.18     1:14.64 (39.46)                                        
 10 Strahosky, Kelly A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.93    1:14.98 C      
                  36.61     1:14.98 (38.37)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Jessica R       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.46    1:15.27 C      
                  36.25     1:15.27 (39.02)                                        
 12 Currie, Michaella S       15 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:15.75    1:15.74 C      
                  36.82     1:15.74 (38.92)                                        
 13 Schouten, Madeline H      16 FSSC-MA              1:16.36    1:15.82 C      
                  37.13     1:15.82 (38.69)                                        
 14 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               1:14.23    1:17.85 C      
                  37.73     1:17.85 (40.12)                                        
 15 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.51    1:18.13 C      
                  38.02     1:18.13 (40.11)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.49  AAAA
                55.99  AAA
                58.59  AA
              1:01.09  A
              1:01.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:06.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            16 HERSHEY-MA             50.95      53.62 AAA    
                  26.47       53.62 (27.15)                                        
  2 DelFranco, Scott A        16 LVA-MA                 54.22      54.40 AAA    
                  26.71       54.40 (27.69)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA             55.65      55.50 AAA    
                  27.14       55.50 (28.36)                                        
  4 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                  56.47      55.94 AAA    
                  27.11       55.94 (28.83)                                        
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA             55.22      56.27 AA     
                  27.61       56.27 (28.66)                                        
  6 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA             56.48      56.35 AA     
                  27.66       56.35 (28.69)                                        
  7 Martin, Sawyer            18 RY-MA                  55.62      56.48 AA     
                  27.53       56.48 (28.95)                                        
  8 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA                 56.95      57.93 AA     
                  28.35       57.93 (29.58)                                        
  9 Greer, Logan E            15 BCY-MA               1:01.03      59.24 A      
                  29.01       59.24 (30.23)                                        
 10 Benovy, Cole E            16 HERSHEY-MA             58.16      59.41 A      
                  29.65       59.41 (29.76)                                        
 11 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.31      59.58 A      
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)                                        
 12 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.82      59.79 A      
                  29.66       59.79 (30.13)                                        
 13 Cicala, Cole D            16 FSSC-MA              1:00.08    1:00.32 A      
                  29.27     1:00.32 (31.05)                                        
 14 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 59.55    1:00.91 A      
                  29.84     1:00.91 (31.07)                                        
 15 Seitz, Nathan N           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.03    1:02.09 BB     
                  30.41     1:02.09 (31.68)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kubicki, Kameron L        16 FSSC-MA              1:01.88    1:01.37 SR12   
                  29.90     1:01.37 (31.47)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Christopher J      15 FSSC-MA              1:04.37    1:02.62 BB     
                  30.52     1:02.62 (32.10)                                        
  3 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.14    1:03.00 BB     
                  30.21     1:03.00 (32.79)                                        
  4 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.81    1:03.53 BB     
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)                                        
  5 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               1:03.32    1:03.99 BB     
                  31.49     1:03.99 (32.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                    NT    1:00.83 A      
                  30.05     1:00.83 (30.78)                                        
  2 Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.38    1:03.58 BB     
                  31.20     1:03.58 (32.38)                                        
  3 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                1:07.61    1:04.80 BB     
                  31.63     1:04.80 (33.17)                                        
  4 Hollenbeak, Asher C       15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:04.98 BB     
                  31.37     1:04.98 (33.61)                                        
  5 McPherson, Will K         15 BCY-MA               1:08.22    1:05.97 BB     
                  31.64     1:05.97 (34.33)                                        
  6 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA              1:06.38    1:06.10 BB     
                  32.82     1:06.10 (33.28)                                        
  7 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.40 C      
                  32.13     1:06.40 (34.27)                                        
  8 Tate, Aaron C             15 CYA-MA               1:11.00    1:07.15 C      
                  31.98     1:07.15 (35.17)                                        
  9 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA               1:07.56    1:08.48 C      
                  33.10     1:08.48 (35.38)                                        
 10 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.65    1:09.28 C      
                  33.65     1:09.28 (35.63)                                        
 11 Zachary, CJ J             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.77    1:13.02 C      
                  34.49     1:13.02 (38.53)                                        
 12 Dunkelberger, David E     15 BSAC-MA              1:20.28    1:19.32 C      
                  38.06     1:19.32 (41.26)                                        
 -- Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  AAAA
              1:14.39  AAA
              1:18.29  AA
              1:22.19  A
              1:33.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.02    1:14.09 AAA    
                  36.30     1:14.09 (37.79)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                1:16.64    1:14.55 AA     
                  36.23     1:14.55 (38.32)                                        
  3 Pfaff, Rabea K            10 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:20.00    1:15.62 AA     
                  38.04     1:15.62 (37.58)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               1:25.96    1:20.69 A      
                  38.95     1:20.69 (41.74)                                        
  2 Maher, Jillian K           9 CVAC-MA              1:22.92    1:22.33 BB     
                  40.56     1:22.33 (41.77)                                        
  3 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               1:30.37    1:25.12 BB     
                  41.13     1:25.12 (43.99)                                        
  4 Burke, Lexi R             10 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:26.08    1:25.34 BB     
                  40.94     1:25.34 (44.40)                                        
  5 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA               1:28.94    1:26.18 BB     
                  43.01     1:26.18 (43.17)                                        
  6 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               1:32.96    1:26.20 BB     
                  41.22     1:26.20 (44.98)                                        
  7 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.50    1:27.49 BB     
                  43.11     1:27.49 (44.38)                                        
  8 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.08    1:29.04 BB     
                  41.56     1:29.04 (47.48)                                        
  9 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.96    1:34.65 C      
                  45.65     1:34.65 (49.00)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.53 AAA    
                  35.91     1:13.53 (37.62)                                        
  2 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:21.48 A      
                  40.60     1:21.48 (40.88)                                        
  3 Recce, Bella C            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.95 BB     
                  39.73     1:23.95 (44.22)                                        
  4 Carrasco, Carly C         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:28.52 BB     
                  42.33     1:28.52 (46.19)                                        
  5 Myers, Kaitlyn N           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:29.62 BB     
                  43.68     1:29.62 (45.94)                                        
  6 Valudes, Elizabeth A      10 FSSC-MA              1:44.74    1:33.75 BB     
                  45.52     1:33.75 (48.23)                                        
  7 Powell, Teddi J           10 UN-MA                1:36.98    1:33.93 BB     
                  45.49     1:33.93 (48.44)                                        
  8 Madden, Erin L             9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:35.84 C      
                  46.49     1:35.84 (49.35)                                        
  9 Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.88    1:36.63 C      
                  48.58     1:36.63 (48.05)                                        
 10 Silcox, Abby J             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:37.21 C      
                  46.57     1:37.21 (50.64)                                        
 11 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:39.60 C      
                  49.13     1:39.60 (50.47)                                        
 12 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:44.56 C      
                  50.70     1:44.56 (53.86)                                        
 13 Smith, Anna C              9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:45.94 C      
                  53.10     1:45.94 (52.84)                                        
 14 Courtot, Dannielle E       9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:47.30 C      
                  53.08     1:47.30 (54.22)                                        
 15 Krauss, Marisa             9 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    1:52.28 C      
 16 Weik, Hannah E             9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:53.44 C      
                  53.78     1:53.44 (59.66)                                        
 -- Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.90          DQ (44.71)                                        
 -- Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Lamont, Diana C           10 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.64          DQ (53.76)                                        
 -- Campagna, Ashlyn K        10 FSSC-MA              1:58.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Richards, Paige R         10 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  43.72          DQ (48.68)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  AAAA
              1:14.09  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:21.29  A
              1:32.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA               1:12.83    1:11.67 AAA    
                  35.22     1:11.67 (36.45)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                1:22.50    1:24.95 BB     
                  40.13     1:24.95 (44.82)                                        
  2 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.45    1:27.28 BB     
                  42.24     1:27.28 (45.04)                                        
  3 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA              1:25.71    1:28.67 BB     
                  43.33     1:28.67 (45.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Furlong, Christopher R     9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:23.51 BB     
                  39.41     1:23.51 (44.10)                                        
  2 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:24.93 BB     
  3 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.73 BB     
                  41.23     1:25.73 (44.50)                                        
  4 McSparran, Ethan J        10 FSSC-MA              1:33.69    1:30.95 BB     
                  44.51     1:30.95 (46.44)                                        
  5 Cramer, Andy L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:31.52 BB     
                1:32.05         1:31.52 ( )                                        
  6 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:31.72 BB     
                  44.87     1:31.72 (46.85)                                        
  7 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:38.22    1:32.44 C      
                  46.14     1:32.44 (46.30)                                        
  8 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:33.68 C      
                  44.98     1:33.68 (48.70)                                        
  9 Duck, Elijah              10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:34.34 C      
                  45.55     1:34.34 (48.79)                                        
 10 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA              1:44.06    1:36.19 C      
                  46.56     1:36.19 (49.63)                                        
 11 Stevens, Philip T          9 LVA-MA               1:39.11    1:37.18 C      
                1:38.19         1:37.18 ( )                                        
 12 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA               1:45.55    1:42.39 C      
                  51.53     1:42.39 (50.86)                                        
 13 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA               1:53.37    1:44.23 C      
 14 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:51.61 C      
                  52.16     1:51.61 (59.45)                                        
 -- Drexler, Jacob            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Distenfeld, Tyler J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.13          DQ (49.32)                                        
 -- O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.57          DQ (41.22)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.49  AAAA
              2:29.29  AAA
              2:35.99  AA
              2:42.79  A
              2:45.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:56.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.35    2:24.23 AAA    
                  33.14     1:09.83 (36.69)     1:47.05 (37.22)     2:24.23 (37.18)
  2 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                2:31.84    2:27.19 AAA    
                  31.50     1:10.39 (38.89)     1:49.65 (39.26)     2:27.19 (37.54)
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.75    2:31.95 AA     
                  34.84     1:13.69 (38.85)     1:52.98 (39.29)     2:31.95 (38.97)
  4 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.86    2:33.44 AA     
                  34.98     1:14.21 (39.23)     1:53.89 (39.68)     2:33.44 (39.55)
  5 Diller, Katie M           16 FSSC-MA              2:30.71    2:34.77 AA     
                  34.85     1:13.89 (39.04)     1:54.12 (40.23)     2:34.77 (40.65)
  6 DeLiberty, Carly R        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.85    2:36.06 A      
                  34.82     1:14.18 (39.36)     1:54.79 (40.61)     2:36.06 (41.27)
  7 McNeil, Julie A           16 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:33.53    2:41.61 A      
                  35.76     1:16.40 (40.64)     1:59.17 (42.77)     2:41.61 (42.44)
  8 Schouten, Madeline H      16 FSSC-MA              2:37.20    2:44.42 SR12   
                  35.03     1:16.23 (41.20)     1:59.96 (43.73)     2:44.42 (44.46)
BB - Division  
  1 Atwood, Julia K           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.86    2:37.45 A      
                  34.69     1:13.78 (39.09)     1:54.85 (41.07)     2:37.45 (42.60)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.37    2:43.47 SR12   
                  37.59     1:20.16 (42.57)     2:02.13 (41.97)     2:43.47 (41.34)
  3 Heckel, Morgan M          17 FSSC-MA              2:44.50    2:44.50 SR12   
                  37.26     1:18.99 (41.73)     2:01.83 (42.84)     2:44.50 (42.67)
  4 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:44.95    2:45.09 SR12   
                  37.17     1:18.73 (41.56)     2:01.76 (43.03)     2:45.09 (43.33)
  5 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:46.56    2:47.74 BB     
                  37.83     1:20.57 (42.74)     2:04.18 (43.61)     2:47.74 (43.56)
  6 Haney, Morgan C           15 FSSC-MA              2:53.79    2:50.74 BB     
                  37.62     1:20.85 (43.23)     2:06.30 (45.45)     2:50.74 (44.44)
  7 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               2:54.79    2:57.17 C      
                  40.34     1:25.81 (45.47)     2:12.00 (46.19)     2:57.17 (45.17)
  8 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA              2:53.97    2:57.83 C      
                  39.90     1:24.24 (44.34)     2:12.25 (48.01)     2:57.83 (45.58)
C - Division  
  1 Hendrickson, Rebeccah A   17 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:43.35 SR12   
                  35.33     1:15.82 (40.49)     1:58.78 (42.96)     2:43.35 (44.57)
  2 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               3:07.24    2:51.76 BB     
                  38.11     1:22.03 (43.92)     2:06.88 (44.85)     2:51.76 (44.88)
  3 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:13.08    2:52.04 BB     
                  39.20     1:22.75 (43.55)     2:08.06 (45.31)     2:52.04 (43.98)
  4 Osterhoudt, Madison L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:55.97 BB     
                  36.87     1:21.17 (44.30)     2:08.80 (47.63)     2:55.97 (47.17)
  5 Strahosky, Kelly A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:57.92 C      
                  39.80     1:24.86 (45.06)     2:10.98 (46.12)     2:57.92 (46.94)
  6 Currie, Michaella S       15 BARRACUDAS-MA        3:06.42    3:03.78 C      
                  41.60     1:28.75 (47.15)     2:17.09 (48.34)     3:03.78 (46.69)
  7 Kerchner, Shannen N       16 CYA-MA               3:12.00    3:06.16 C      
                  42.06     1:29.26 (47.20)     2:17.42 (48.16)     3:06.16 (48.74)
  8 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              3:05.90    3:09.39 C      
                  40.19     1:29.07 (48.88)     2:20.01 (50.94)     3:09.39 (49.38)
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  AAAA
              2:17.59  AAA
              2:23.89  AA
              2:29.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:30.09  A
              2:42.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               2:08.03    2:14.52 AAA    
                  31.31     1:05.61 (34.30)     1:39.95 (34.34)     2:14.52 (34.57)
  2 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA               2:20.50    2:19.51 AA     
                  32.52     1:08.34 (35.82)     1:43.66 (35.32)     2:19.51 (35.85)
  3 Martin, Sawyer            18 RY-MA                2:22.29    2:20.98 AA     
                  31.67     1:07.33 (35.66)     1:44.19 (36.86)     2:20.98 (36.79)
  4 Grim, Jordan M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.35    2:23.11 AA     
                  31.20     1:07.12 (35.92)     1:44.72 (37.60)     2:23.11 (38.39)
  5 Cicala, Cole D            16 FSSC-MA              2:29.17    2:28.01 SR12   
                  32.78     1:10.14 (37.36)     1:48.94 (38.80)     2:28.01 (39.07)
  6 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.15    2:28.94 SR12   
                  33.44     1:11.18 (37.74)     1:50.27 (39.09)     2:28.94 (38.67)
  7 Tanguay, Henry L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.60    2:29.86 A      
                  31.42     1:08.92 (37.50)     1:48.72 (39.80)     2:29.86 (41.14)
BB - Division  
  1 Devine, Joey              15 BCY-MA               2:39.56    2:29.98 A      
                  33.39     1:10.58 (37.19)     1:49.31 (38.73)     2:29.98 (40.67)
  2 McPherson, Will K         15 BCY-MA               2:41.71    2:36.72 BB     
                  34.29     1:14.04 (39.75)     1:55.51 (41.47)     2:36.72 (41.21)
  3 Plante, James L           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:37.25    2:37.11 BB     
                  34.66     1:13.68 (39.02)     1:54.80 (41.12)     2:37.11 (42.31)
  4 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                2:42.37    2:42.82 C      
                  36.78     1:17.30 (40.52)     1:59.93 (42.63)     2:42.82 (42.89)
C - Division  
  1 Csakai, Daniel J          18 LVA-MA                    NT    2:24.51 SR12   
                  31.91     1:08.86 (36.95)     1:47.06 (38.20)     2:24.51 (37.45)
  2 Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA           2:54.89    2:25.95 SR12   
                  32.72     1:09.38 (36.66)     1:47.46 (38.08)     2:25.95 (38.49)
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:32.94 BB     
                  33.83     1:12.49 (38.66)     1:52.63 (40.14)     2:32.94 (40.31)
  4 Wilson, EriK R            18 UN-MA                     NT    2:34.28 BB     
                  33.66     1:11.81 (38.15)     1:53.13 (41.32)     2:34.28 (41.15)
  5 Zartman, Jonathan B       16 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:52.13 C      
                  38.27     1:23.08 (44.81)     2:08.47 (45.39)     2:52.13 (43.66)
  6 Corvino, David P          17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:52.91 C      
                  38.98     1:23.97 (44.99)     2:09.42 (45.45)     2:52.91 (43.49)
 
Event 9  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                47.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pfaff, Rabea K            10 BARRACUDAS-MA          41.77      37.60 AAA    
  2 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.88      39.89 AA     
  3 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  41.65      40.11 A      
  4 Johnston, Lauren G        10 UN-MA                  41.78      42.63 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          44.27      44.75 BB     
  2 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA             43.86      45.00 BB     
  3 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA           44.65      45.10 BB     
  4 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA             45.80      45.29 BB     
  5 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA                 44.71      45.35 BB     
  6 Krauss, Marisa             9 BARRACUDAS-MA          46.97      45.56 BB     
  7 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.66      46.34 BB     
  8 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.90      47.18 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Hardy, Sarah R             9 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT      43.91 BB     
  2 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                50.67      44.30 BB     
  3 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT      45.92 BB     
  4 Kesselring, Tatiana N     10 HAY-MA                 49.15      46.34 BB     
  5 Myers, Kaitlyn N           9 UN-MA                  54.19      46.52 BB     
  6 Lamont, Diana C           10 FSSC-MA                49.05      47.86 C      
  7 Carrasco, Carly C         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      48.50 C      
  8 Farrow, Jenna K           10 CVAC-MA                51.90      48.53 C      
  9 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                     NT      48.73 C      
 10 Waughen, Jenna L          10 UN-MA                  51.49      49.76 C      
 11 Burke, Lexi R             10 BARRACUDAS-MA          49.32      49.88 C      
 12 Silcox, Abby J             9 UN-MA                     NT      50.00 C      
 13 Maher, Jillian K           9 CVAC-MA                50.21      50.09 C      
 14 Valudes, Elizabeth A      10 FSSC-MA                56.94      50.35 C      
 15 Campagna, Ashlyn K        10 FSSC-MA                54.99      50.80 C      
 16 Richards, Paige R         10 UN-MA                     NT      50.82 C      
 17 Sheaffer, Avery D          9 FSSC-MA                   NT      51.20 C      
 18 Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA             55.31      51.81 C      
 19 Hostetter, Karin N         9 FSSC-MA                   NT      52.49 C      
 20 Powell, Teddi J           10 UN-MA                  53.72      52.65 C      
 21 Alexander, Abby M          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.09      53.49 C      
 22 Madden, Erin L             9 LVA-MA               1:01.06      58.63 C      
 23 Feathers, Caitlyn R       10 BSAC-MA                   NT      58.74 C      
 24 Smith, Anna C              9 FSSC-MA                55.49      58.75 C      
 25 Ruddle, Jillian T          9 HERSHEY-MA             57.50      59.52 C      
 26 Brent, Rachel E            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:01.32 C      
 27 Zartman, Hannah E         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:02.17 C      
 28 Richards, Kristy R         9 CVAC-MA              1:02.64    1:02.35 C      
 29 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:02.49 C      
 30 Weik, Hannah E             9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:04.31 C      
 31 Courtot, Dannielle E       9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:04.53 C      
 -- Shank, Lauren M           10 BSAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Event 10  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  AAAA
                38.39  AAA
                40.29  AA
                42.19  A
                47.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA                 40.76      41.35 A      
  2 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.44      41.63 A      
BB - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                 44.58      43.52 BB     
  2 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                  47.19      44.01 BB     
  3 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                  45.59      45.97 BB     
  4 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.90      47.19 BB     
  5 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                47.07      50.23 C      
  6 Stevens, Philip T          9 LVA-MA                 45.95      51.21 C      
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      45.06 BB     
  2 Miller, Zachary Q         10 LPAC-MA                   NT      45.34 BB     
  3 Farrow, Kyle T             9 CVAC-MA                   NT      45.64 BB     
  4 McSparran, Ethan J        10 FSSC-MA                48.30      46.91 BB     
  5 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT      48.44 C      
  6 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 48.19      48.45 C      
  7 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT      49.52 C      
  8 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 51.00      51.55 C      
  9 Furlong, Christopher R     9 CVAC-MA                51.00      51.64 C      
 10 Duck, Elijah              10 HERSHEY-MA             53.25      52.06 C      
 11 Cramer, Andy L             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      52.32 C      
 12 Distenfeld, Tyler J        9 CVAC-MA                51.45      52.48 C      
 13 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.19      53.32 C      
 14 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA               1:07.15      58.73 C      
 15 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA               1:00.27      59.09 C      
 -- Shank, Devon Z             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:20.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:04.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:06.29  A
              1:11.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.28      59.69 AAA    
                  28.28       59.69 (31.41)                                        
  2 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                1:03.95    1:00.25 AAA    
                  28.41     1:00.25 (31.84)                                        
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.22    1:00.28 AAA    
                  28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)                                        
  4 Rider, Rachel E           16 LVA-MA                 59.17    1:00.62 AAA    
                  28.75     1:00.62 (31.87)                                        
  5 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                  59.60    1:01.06 AA     
                  28.58     1:01.06 (32.48)                                        
  6 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               1:01.99    1:02.20 AA     
                  29.43     1:02.20 (32.77)                                        
  7 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              1:03.20    1:03.16 AA     
                  29.39     1:03.16 (33.77)                                        
  8 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                1:05.39    1:03.39 AA     
                  29.29     1:03.39 (34.10)                                        
  9 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.93    1:03.51 AA     
                  29.19     1:03.51 (34.32)                                        
 10 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:02.31    1:03.79 SR12   
                  30.69     1:03.79 (33.10)                                        
 11 Hess, Reney E             16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.36    1:04.18 SR12   
                  30.36     1:04.18 (33.82)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:00.44    1:04.20 SR12   
                  29.75     1:04.20 (34.45)                                        
 13 Johnston, Morgan P        17 UN-MA                1:02.53    1:04.31 SR12   
                  29.74     1:04.31 (34.57)                                        
 14 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.74    1:04.60 A      
                  30.35     1:04.60 (34.25)                                        
 15 Walsh, Abbigail H         17 LVA-MA               1:02.21    1:04.74 A      
                  29.83     1:04.74 (34.91)                                        
 16 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.27    1:05.40 A      
                  31.35     1:05.40 (34.05)                                        
 17 McNeil, Julie A           16 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:05.71    1:05.70 A      
                  30.43     1:05.70 (35.27)                                        
 18 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                1:05.85    1:06.58 BB     
                  30.30     1:06.58 (36.28)                                        
 19 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.04    1:07.30 BB     
                  31.02     1:07.30 (36.28)                                        
 20 Schouten, Madeline H      16 FSSC-MA              1:05.43    1:07.44 BB     
                  30.89     1:07.44 (36.55)                                        
 21 Olivieri, Brianna L       15 FSSC-MA              1:06.24    1:08.33 BB     
                  31.14     1:08.33 (37.19)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.59    1:08.35 BB     
                  31.01     1:08.35 (37.34)                                        
 23 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.63    1:09.02 BB     
                  32.42     1:09.02 (36.60)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:06.65    1:05.88 A      
                  30.23     1:05.88 (35.65)                                        
  2 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 UN-MA                1:07.00    1:06.14        
                  29.91     1:06.14 (36.23)                                        
  3 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               1:06.87    1:06.38 BB     
                  30.44     1:06.38 (35.94)                                        
  4 Cossitor, Kate            15 RY-MA                1:07.63    1:06.71 BB     
                  31.60     1:06.71 (35.11)                                        
  5 Foltz, Ashley A           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.38    1:06.96 BB     
                  31.05     1:06.96 (35.91)                                        
  6 Haller, Christina N       15 LVA-MA               1:10.10    1:08.27 BB     
                  31.97     1:08.27 (36.30)                                        
  7 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.35    1:10.73 BB     
                  31.81     1:10.73 (38.92)                                        
  8 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA              1:06.32    1:12.16 C      
                  32.70     1:12.16 (39.46)                                        
  9 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.59    1:13.61 C      
                  33.83     1:13.61 (39.78)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Haney, Morgan C           15 FSSC-MA              1:13.44    1:05.45 A      
                  30.37     1:05.45 (35.08)                                        
  2 Buxton, Sylvia            39 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.30 BB     
                  30.95     1:07.30 (36.35)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Jessica R       15 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.14    1:14.78 C      
                  34.71     1:14.78 (40.07)                                        
  4 Nye, Rachel A             15 UN-MA                1:17.54    1:17.57 C      
                  35.09     1:17.57 (42.48)                                        
  5 Hartzell, Brooke A        15 CYA-MA               1:14.48    1:18.21 C      
                  36.02     1:18.21 (42.19)                                        
  6 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               1:12.18    1:18.44 C      
                  36.04     1:18.44 (42.40)                                        
  7 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA              1:22.97    1:18.47        
                  34.79     1:18.47 (43.68)                                        
  8 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.46    1:19.44 C      
                  35.59     1:19.44 (43.85)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.59  AAAA
                55.09  AAA
                57.59  AA
                59.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:00.09  A
              1:05.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA             52.40      52.56 AAAA   
                  24.83       52.56 (27.73)                                        
  2 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA             49.87      52.72 AAA    
                  24.92       52.72 (27.80)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            16 HERSHEY-MA             53.90      54.37 AAA    
                  25.21       54.37 (29.16)                                        
  4 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.14      54.82 AAA    
                  25.60       54.82 (29.22)                                        
  5 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                  54.58      55.00 AAA    
                  25.26       55.00 (29.74)                                        
  6 Kubicki, Kameron L        16 FSSC-MA                52.27      55.85 AA     
                  26.60       55.85 (29.25)                                        
  7 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.35      57.72 SR12   
                  27.01       57.72 (30.71)                                        
  8 Seitz, Nathan N           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.15      59.76 A      
                  27.85       59.76 (31.91)                                        
  9 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA                57.29      59.89 A      
                  27.92       59.89 (31.97)                                        
 10 Taylor, John R            16 GETTYSBURG-MA          59.80    1:01.98 BB     
                  28.26     1:01.98 (33.72)                                        
 11 DelFranco, Scott A        16 LVA-MA                 59.76    1:03.84 BB     
                  29.25     1:03.84 (34.59)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.73      58.13 SR12   
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)                                        
  2 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA               1:00.45      58.73 SR12   
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)                                        
  3 Greer, Logan E            15 BCY-MA               1:00.13      59.31 A      
                  28.15       59.31 (31.16)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Christopher J      15 FSSC-MA              1:03.11      59.71 A      
                  27.97       59.71 (31.74)                                        
  5 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               1:01.08    1:00.89 BB     
                  28.75     1:00.89 (32.14)                                        
  6 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.98    1:01.15 BB     
                  28.77     1:01.15 (32.38)                                        
  7 Benovy, Cole E            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.06    1:01.44 BB     
                  28.97     1:01.44 (32.47)                                        
  8 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                1:04.70    1:05.17 C      
                  30.16     1:05.17 (35.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                    NT      59.54 A      
                  27.36       59.54 (32.18)                                        
  2 Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:04.46 BB     
                  29.36     1:04.46 (35.10)                                        
  3 Hollenbeak, Asher C       15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:05.10 C      
                  29.75     1:05.10 (35.35)                                        
  4 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA               1:07.15    1:05.72 C      
                  30.29     1:05.72 (35.43)                                        
  5 Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT    1:08.43 C      
                  31.51     1:08.43 (36.92)                                        
  6 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT    1:09.57 C      
                  31.50     1:09.57 (38.07)                                        
  7 Zachary, CJ J             15 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.97    1:13.86 C      
                  33.87     1:13.86 (39.99)                                        
  8 Dunkelberger, David E     15 BSAC-MA              1:32.98    1:24.36 C      
                  37.37     1:24.36 (46.99)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  AAAA
              1:16.49  AAA
              1:21.59  AA
              1:26.69  A
              1:42.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.09    1:15.21 AAA    
                  34.73     1:15.21 (40.48)                                        
  2 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                1:18.10    1:18.18 AA     
                  37.88     1:18.18 (40.30)                                        
  3 Pfaff, Rabea K            10 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:20.79    1:19.82 AA     
                  38.14     1:19.82 (41.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:25.08 A      
                  39.87     1:25.08 (45.21)                                        
  2 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:39.13 BB     
                  44.05     1:39.13 (55.08)                                        
  3 Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:41.70 BB     
                  48.12     1:41.70 (53.58)                                        
  4 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:45.23 C      
                  44.93   1:45.23 (1:00.30)                                        
  5 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:52.16 C      
                  50.33   1:52.16 (1:01.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  AAAA
              1:15.69  AAA
              1:20.59  AA
              1:25.59  A
              1:40.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA               1:19.35    1:18.78 AA     
                  37.79     1:18.78 (40.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:18.52 AA     
                  35.59     1:18.52 (42.93)                                        
  2 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.19 BB     
                  42.32     1:35.19 (52.87)                                        
  3 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:41.91 C      
                  46.33     1:41.91 (55.58)                                        
  4 Drexler, Jacob            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.78    1:55.26 C      
                  52.38   1:55.26 (1:02.88)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.69  AAAA
              2:14.79  AAA
              2:20.89  AA
              2:21.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:26.99  A
              2:39.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.44    2:08.77 AAA    
                  28.14     1:01.51 (33.37)     1:38.53 (37.02)     2:08.77 (30.24)
  2 Rockett, Ally             16 UN-MA                2:14.35    2:11.50 AAA    
                  27.91     1:01.90 (33.99)     1:41.43 (39.53)     2:11.50 (30.07)
  3 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.32    2:14.14 AAA    
                  13.24     1:03.14 (49.90)     1:44.02 (40.88)     2:14.14 (30.12)
  4 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                2:22.31    2:15.28 AA     
                  29.88     1:04.96 (35.08)     1:43.62 (38.66)     2:15.28 (31.66)
  5 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.78    2:15.72 AA     
                  29.60     1:04.44 (34.84)     1:45.98 (41.54)     2:15.72 (29.74)
  6 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                2:17.63    2:16.21 AA     
                  30.57     1:10.74 (40.17)     1:47.06 (36.32)     2:16.21 (29.15)
  7 Rider, Rachel E           16 LVA-MA               2:18.81    2:18.55 AA     
                  29.94     1:04.34 (34.40)     1:46.60 (42.26)     2:18.55 (31.95)
  8 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.21    2:19.80 AA     
                  30.89     1:06.58 (35.69)     1:46.62 (40.04)     2:19.80 (33.18)
  9 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:13.82    2:19.93 AA     
                  29.90     1:05.09 (35.19)     1:48.76 (43.67)     2:19.93 (31.17)
 10 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:16.12    2:20.64 AA     
                  30.66     1:05.17 (34.51)     1:48.33 (43.16)     2:20.64 (32.31)
 11 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               2:19.63    2:21.53 SR12   
                  31.14     1:08.55 (37.41)     1:51.64 (43.09)     2:21.53 (29.89)
 12 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               2:22.89    2:21.56 SR12   
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)     1:49.42 (43.73)     2:21.56 (32.14)
 13 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                2:21.94    2:22.33 A      
                  30.28     1:05.98 (35.70)     1:49.88 (43.90)     2:22.33 (32.45)
 14 McNeil, Julie A           16 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:18.73    2:22.36 A      
                  30.99     1:07.04 (36.05)     1:48.67 (41.63)     2:22.36 (33.69)
 15 Johnston, Morgan P        17 UN-MA                2:13.82    2:22.60 A      
                  30.71     1:07.88 (37.17)     1:49.38 (41.50)     2:22.60 (33.22)
 16 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:26.82    2:22.73 A      
                  29.72     1:06.94 (37.22)     1:52.02 (45.08)     2:22.73 (30.71)
 17 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.27    2:22.89 A      
                  31.02     1:08.49 (37.47)     1:50.59 (42.10)     2:22.89 (32.30)
 18 Atwood, Julia K           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.50    2:24.14 A      
                  31.17     1:10.15 (38.98)     1:51.21 (41.06)     2:24.14 (32.93)
 19 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.24    2:25.02 A      
                  31.64     1:08.05 (36.41)     1:54.27 (46.22)     2:25.02 (30.75)
 20 Walsh, Abbigail H         17 LVA-MA               2:20.22    2:25.16 A      
                  29.86     1:08.07 (38.21)     1:53.61 (45.54)     2:25.16 (31.55)
 21 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:23.03    2:27.04 BB     
                  31.13     1:08.92 (37.79)     1:52.15 (43.23)     2:27.04 (34.89)
 22 Foltz, Ashley A           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.02    2:27.11 BB     
                  31.06     1:09.57 (38.51)     1:54.19 (44.62)     2:27.11 (32.92)
 23 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.59    2:29.45 BB     
                  32.22     1:12.08 (39.86)     1:55.59 (43.51)     2:29.45 (33.86)
 24 Clancy, Erica G           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:26.32    2:29.55 BB     
                  30.81     1:09.22 (38.41)     1:55.02 (45.80)     2:29.55 (34.53)
 25 Dengler, Caroline R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.46    2:35.27 BB     
                  34.10     1:11.95 (37.85)     2:01.21 (49.26)     2:35.27 (34.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Cossitor, Kate            15 RY-MA                2:31.79    2:23.72 A      
                  32.05     1:08.54 (36.49)     1:51.79 (43.25)     2:23.72 (31.93)
  2 Haller, Christina N       15 LVA-MA               2:27.71    2:23.82 A      
                  30.29     1:07.28 (36.99)     1:49.04 (41.76)     2:23.82 (34.78)
  3 Heckel, Morgan M          17 FSSC-MA              2:32.91    2:29.98 BB     
                  32.79     1:11.35 (38.56)     1:53.76 (42.41)     2:29.98 (36.22)
  4 Olivieri, Brianna L       15 FSSC-MA              2:27.26    2:30.20 BB     
                  31.42     1:10.46 (39.04)     1:55.74 (45.28)     2:30.20 (34.46)
  5 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.76    2:30.98 BB     
                  31.68     1:12.02 (40.34)     1:56.82 (44.80)     2:30.98 (34.16)
  6 Baylor, Logann L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:28.32    2:31.08 BB     
                  32.73     1:09.00 (36.27)     1:56.58 (47.58)     2:31.08 (34.50)
  7 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA              2:29.81    2:33.57 BB     
                  33.25     1:13.69 (40.44)     2:00.18 (46.49)     2:33.57 (33.39)
  8 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.44    2:35.64 BB     
                  34.27     1:15.71 (41.44)     2:01.20 (45.49)     2:35.64 (34.44)
  9 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               2:33.94    2:39.23 BB     
                  37.75     1:16.88 (39.13)     2:02.87 (45.99)     2:39.23 (36.36)
 10 Sandoe, Amber M           16 BCY-MA               2:37.71    2:41.68 C      
                  37.24     1:20.53 (43.29)     2:05.63 (45.10)     2:41.68 (36.05)
C - Division  
  1 Maurer, Steff M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:19.26 AA     
                  29.85     1:05.35 (35.50)     1:47.87 (42.52)     2:19.26 (31.39)
  2 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 UN-MA                     NT    2:24.24        
                  30.43     1:04.53 (34.10)     1:52.08 (47.55)     2:24.24 (32.16)
  3 Wyand, Emily M            15 FSSC-MA              2:40.35    2:36.62 BB     
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)     2:01.26 (48.25)     2:36.62 (35.36)
  4 Hartzell, Brooke A        15 CYA-MA               2:42.23    2:41.65 C      
                  37.43     1:18.25 (40.82)     2:06.61 (48.36)     2:41.65 (35.04)
  5 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA              2:53.13    2:47.70        
                  34.49     1:16.59 (42.10)     2:10.28 (53.69)     2:47.70 (37.42)
  6 Kerchner, Shannen N       16 CYA-MA               2:51.52    2:50.69 C      
                  36.36     1:20.47 (44.11)     2:11.83 (51.36)     2:50.69 (38.86)
  7 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              2:57.64    2:54.12 C      
                  42.21     1:30.90 (48.69)     2:16.45 (45.55)     2:54.12 (37.67)
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  AAAA
              2:03.89  AAA
              2:09.49  AA
              2:13.13  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:15.09  A
              2:26.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:58.64    2:00.11 AAA    
                  26.61       56.88 (30.27)     1:32.67 (35.79)     2:00.11 (27.44)
  2 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.46    2:00.18 AAA    
                  26.80       58.69 (31.89)     1:32.37 (33.68)     2:00.18 (27.81)
  3 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               1:56.11    2:04.05 AA     
                  27.77       59.35 (31.58)     1:34.84 (35.49)     2:04.05 (29.21)
  4 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.28    2:05.38 AA     
                  26.54       58.71 (32.17)     1:36.86 (38.15)     2:05.38 (28.52)
  5 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.31    2:05.55 AA     
                  28.05       59.23 (31.18)     1:37.24 (38.01)     2:05.55 (28.31)
  6 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA               1:55.66    2:05.73 AA     
                  27.47       59.30 (31.83)     1:35.82 (36.52)     2:05.73 (29.91)
  7 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                2:10.84    2:06.16 AA     
                  26.44       58.24 (31.80)     1:36.41 (38.17)     2:06.16 (29.75)
  8 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.31    2:09.32 AA     
                  27.37       58.88 (31.51)     1:39.22 (40.34)     2:09.32 (30.10)
  9 Benovy, Cole E            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.94    2:11.98 SR12   
                  29.36     1:02.18 (32.82)     1:41.74 (39.56)     2:11.98 (30.24)
 10 Kurtz, Christopher J      15 FSSC-MA              2:14.36    2:12.98 SR12   
                  28.49     1:02.48 (33.99)     1:42.61 (40.13)     2:12.98 (30.37)
 11 Devine, Joey              15 BCY-MA               2:13.10    2:15.91 BB     
                  30.06     1:05.47 (35.41)     1:45.06 (39.59)     2:15.91 (30.85)
 12 Taylor, John R            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:05.45    2:16.87 BB     
                  29.62     1:04.44 (34.82)     1:45.34 (40.90)     2:16.87 (31.53)
BB - Division  
  1 Csakai, Daniel J          18 LVA-MA               2:15.62    2:13.27 A      
                  29.90     1:07.52 (37.62)     1:45.29 (37.77)     2:13.27 (27.98)
  2 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:15.14    2:14.14 A      
                  28.54     1:00.99 (32.45)     1:43.82 (42.83)     2:14.14 (30.32)
  3 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                2:18.97    2:16.78 BB     
                  30.46     1:05.60 (35.14)     1:46.62 (41.02)     2:16.78 (30.16)
  4 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA               2:19.29    2:18.33 BB     
                  30.30     1:06.59 (36.29)     1:47.06 (40.47)     2:18.33 (31.27)
  5 Tate, Aaron C             15 CYA-MA               2:22.05    2:20.07 BB     
                  30.58     1:07.57 (36.99)     1:48.10 (40.53)     2:20.07 (31.97)
  6 McPherson, Will K         15 BCY-MA               2:21.57    2:21.61 BB     
                  32.65     1:08.34 (35.69)     1:49.64 (41.30)     2:21.61 (31.97)
  7 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA               2:25.86    2:27.72 C      
                  30.83     1:07.66 (36.83)     1:52.98 (45.32)     2:27.72 (34.74)
C - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:08.75 AA     
                  27.30       58.10 (30.80)     1:38.92 (40.82)     2:08.75 (29.83)
  2 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:10.87 SR12   
                  28.40     1:02.66 (34.26)     1:39.52 (36.86)     2:10.87 (31.35)
  3 Hollenbeak, Asher C       15 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:22.22 BB     
                  30.45     1:07.33 (36.88)     1:48.59 (41.26)     2:22.22 (33.63)
  4 Wilson, EriK R            18 UN-MA                     NT    2:28.96 C      
                  30.99     1:11.96 (40.97)     1:54.50 (42.54)     2:28.96 (34.46)
  5 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                2:27.13    2:29.74 C      
                  31.45     1:10.56 (39.11)     1:55.61 (45.05)     2:29.74 (34.13)
  6 Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:32.02 C      
                  32.79     1:09.49 (36.70)     1:57.45 (47.96)     2:32.02 (34.57)
  7 Corvino, David P          17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:33.32 C      
                  31.89     1:12.80 (40.91)     2:00.20 (47.40)     2:33.32 (33.12)
  8 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:37.67 C      
                  32.69     1:10.70 (38.01)     2:01.43 (50.73)     2:37.67 (36.24)
  9 Zachary, CJ J             15 HERSHEY-MA           2:27.93    2:38.05 C      
                  33.97     1:13.41 (39.44)     2:02.77 (49.36)     2:38.05 (35.28)
 
Event 17  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.69  AAAA
              2:40.39  AAA
              2:48.19  AA
              2:55.99  A
              3:19.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                2:53.01    2:52.54 A      
                  35.89     1:17.95 (42.06)     2:11.95 (54.00)     2:52.54 (40.59)
BB - Division  
  1 Wetmore, Kay E            10 LVA-MA               3:02.83    2:50.02 A      
                  37.40     1:21.34 (43.94)     2:14.02 (52.68)     2:50.02 (36.00)
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:07.68    3:04.24 BB     
                  42.61     1:30.91 (48.30)     2:22.44 (51.53)     3:04.24 (41.80)
  3 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA         3:07.62    3:05.02 BB     
                  41.62     1:29.09 (47.47)     2:24.61 (55.52)     3:05.02 (40.41)
C - Division  
  1 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:58.67 BB     
                                1:29.11 ( )     2:20.12 (51.01)     2:58.67 (38.55)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:09.70 BB     
                  45.12     1:33.74 (48.62)     2:27.73 (53.99)     3:09.70 (41.97)
  3 Burke, Lexi R             10 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    3:13.47 BB     
                  44.52     1:34.27 (49.75)     2:30.79 (56.52)     3:13.47 (42.68)
  4 Carrasco, Carly C         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:13.55 BB     
                  47.96     1:35.23 (47.27)     2:31.76 (56.53)     3:13.55 (41.79)
  5 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           3:20.00    3:14.37 BB     
                  41.61     1:30.81 (49.20)     2:27.09 (56.28)     3:14.37 (47.28)
  6 Alexander, Abby M          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:19.06 BB     
                  41.77     1:33.89 (52.12)   2:35.23 (1:01.34)     3:19.06 (43.83)
  7 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:26.29 C      
                  51.30     1:42.76 (51.46)   2:44.23 (1:01.47)     3:26.29 (42.06)
  8 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:27.79 C      
                  51.55     1:43.61 (52.06)     2:38.43 (54.82)     3:27.79 (49.36)
  9 Powell, Teddi J           10 UN-MA                3:24.31    3:31.04 C      
                  49.86     1:43.66 (53.80)   2:44.92 (1:01.26)     3:31.04 (46.12)
 10 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:34.74 C      
                  51.74     1:49.26 (57.52)     2:47.04 (57.78)     3:34.74 (47.70)
 11 Valudes, Elizabeth A      10 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:36.63 C      
                  48.47     1:40.45 (51.98)   2:45.63 (1:05.18)     3:36.63 (51.00)
 -- Madden, Erin L             9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.99     1:42.94 (51.95)   2:51.16 (1:08.22)          DQ (47.63)
 -- Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               3:30.50         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  45.44     1:34.13 (48.69)     2:33.81 (59.68)          DQ (48.13)
 -- Hardy, Sarah R             9 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  52.44     1:47.07 (54.63)     2:42.61 (55.54)          DQ (50.75)
 
Event 18  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.49  AAAA
              2:40.09  AAA
              2:47.69  AA
              2:55.29  A
              3:18.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA               3:00.62    2:54.14 A      
                  40.95     1:23.29 (42.34)     2:15.30 (52.01)     2:54.14 (38.84)
  2 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA               3:01.37    3:02.62 BB     
                  40.79     1:29.61 (48.82)     2:21.86 (52.25)     3:02.62 (40.76)
  3 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:13.79    3:07.76 BB     
                  42.64     1:30.22 (47.58)     2:26.60 (56.38)     3:07.76 (41.16)
  4 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:10.78    3:08.23 BB     
                  47.91     1:34.87 (46.96)     2:27.52 (52.65)     3:08.23 (40.71)
  5 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:11.36    3:08.69 BB     
                  47.07     1:34.44 (47.37)     2:26.75 (52.31)     3:08.69 (41.94)
C - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT    3:01.91 BB     
                  38.97     1:24.00 (45.03)     2:19.64 (55.64)     3:01.91 (42.27)
  2 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:02.06 BB     
                  38.52     1:24.56 (46.04)     2:23.05 (58.49)     3:02.06 (39.01)
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler J        9 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:23.68 C      
                  48.03     1:40.89 (52.86)     2:39.12 (58.23)     3:23.68 (44.56)
  4 Stevens, Philip T          9 LVA-MA               3:37.18    3:24.46 C      
                  50.80     1:42.25 (51.45)     2:39.55 (57.30)     3:24.46 (44.91)
  5 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                    NT    3:38.89 C      
                  52.96   1:54.55 (1:01.59)   2:56.70 (1:02.15)     3:38.89 (42.19)
  6 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:44.04 C      
                                1:49.39 ( )   2:54.09 (1:04.70)     3:44.04 (49.95)
 -- Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA              3:35.73         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  48.20     1:41.62 (53.42)   2:43.18 (1:01.56)          DQ (46.55)
 -- Miller, Zachary Q         10 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                1:26.84 ( )   2:27.27 (1:00.43)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Furcon, Matthew            9 BCY-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.67     1:36.30 (52.63)     2:36.18 (59.88)          DQ (42.90)
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.49  AAAA
                25.69  AAA
                26.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                26.89  AA
                27.99  A
                30.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally             16 UN-MA                  23.88      24.08 AAAA   
  2 Diller, Katie M           16 FSSC-MA                24.14      24.75 AAA    
  3 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA                23.45      24.78 AAA    
  4 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.32      25.03 AAA    
  5 Clancy, Erica G           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.69      25.38 AAA    
  6 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                  25.42      25.41 AAA    
  7 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                  24.98      25.85 SR12   
  8 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                  26.37      25.86 SR12   
  9 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA                 27.68      25.91 SR12   
 10 Cossitor, Kate            15 RY-MA                  25.98      25.98 SR12   
 11 Doyle, Hailey             17 RY-MA                  26.40      26.06 SR12   
 12 Walsh, Abbigail H         17 LVA-MA                 24.97      26.10 SR12   
 13 DeLiberty, Carly R        16 HERSHEY-MA             25.40      26.21 SR12   
 13 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                  26.10      26.21 SR12   
 15 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA                 25.48      26.24 SR12   
 16 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA                 26.51      26.25 SR12   
 17 Eurich, Jenny T           16 EAC-MA                 26.06      26.33 SR12   
 18 Johnston, Morgan P        17 UN-MA                  25.10      26.52 SR12   
 19 Rider, Rachel E           16 LVA-MA                 26.97      26.61 AA     
 20 Osterhoudt, Madison L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.39      26.69 AA     
 21 McNeil, Julie A           16 BARRACUDAS-MA          26.37      26.88 AA     
 22 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA          24.91      26.94 A      
 23 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.00      26.98 A      
 24 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA             25.01      27.12 A      
 25 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.39      27.14 A      
 26 Gawin, Alyson D           16 BARRACUDAS-MA          26.58      27.29 A      
 27 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.91      27.36 A      
 28 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA                 26.92      27.37 A      
 29 Nye, Rachel A             15 UN-MA                  27.30      27.54 A      
 30 Skiptunas, Kate           15 RY-MA                  27.99      27.64 A      
 31 Haller, Christina N       15 LVA-MA                 27.63      27.66 A      
 32 Foltz, Ashley A           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.50      28.15 BB     
 33 Hess, Reney E             16 HERSHEY-MA             27.29      28.17 BB     
 34 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA                27.53      28.24 BB     
 35 Dengler, Caroline R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.82      28.41 BB     
 36 Miller, Rebecca I         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.76      28.58 BB     
 37 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA                 27.58      28.92 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 UN-MA                  28.30      27.11        
  2 Wyand, Emily M            15 FSSC-MA                28.17      28.11 BB     
  3 Schwartz, Hannah B        16 HERSHEY-MA             28.25      28.16 BB     
  4 Buchanan, Jessica R       15 HERSHEY-MA             28.35      28.20 BB     
  5 Heckel, Morgan M          17 FSSC-MA                28.57      28.77 BB     
  6 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.64      28.83 BB     
  7 Chapla, Olivia C          15 BARRACUDAS-MA          29.30      29.23 BB     
  8 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA                 28.99      29.31 BB     
  9 Hartzell, Brooke A        15 CYA-MA                 29.14      29.38 BB     
 10 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA                29.18      29.41        
 11 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA                 29.22      29.44 BB     
 12 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.61      29.52 BB     
 13 Currie, Michaella S       15 BARRACUDAS-MA          29.80      30.10 BB     
 13 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA                 28.67      30.10 BB     
 15 Kerchner, Shannen N       16 CYA-MA                 29.43      30.56 C      
 16 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA                29.82      31.11 C      
C - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Maddy O       15 FSSC-MA                   NT      26.04 SR12   
 -- Buxton, Sylvia            39 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.19  AAAA
                23.19  AAA
                23.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                24.29  AA
                25.29  A
                27.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA             21.69      21.90 AAAA   
  2 Martin, Sawyer            18 RY-MA                  22.31      22.19 AAAA   
  3 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                  22.62      22.78 AAA    
  4 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 22.63      23.26 SR12   
  5 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA                 22.91      23.35 SR12   
  6 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.60      23.68 SR12   
  7 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA             23.32      23.78 SR12   
  8 Kubicki, Kameron L        16 FSSC-MA                22.48      23.85 AA     
  9 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA          23.58      23.95 AA     
 10 Zartman, Jonathan B       16 FSSC-MA                23.00      23.98 AA     
 11 Greer, Logan E            15 BCY-MA                 25.26      24.24 AA     
 12 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA                24.33      24.66 A      
 13 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA             23.63      24.82 A      
 14 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.10      24.83 A      
 15 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          24.90      24.84 A      
 16 Seitz, Nathan N           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        23.74      24.89 A      
 17 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.11      25.10 A      
BB - Division  
  1 DelFranco, Scott A        16 LVA-MA                 25.35      23.50 SR12   
  2 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                  25.87      24.31 A      
  3 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                25.31      24.65 A      
  4 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                  25.84      25.31 BB     
  5 Grim, Jordan M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.01      25.64 BB     
  6 Tate, Aaron C             15 CYA-MA                 26.59      25.67 BB     
  7 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.74      26.01 BB     
  8 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA                 26.14      26.02 BB     
  9 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                 27.15      27.36 BB     
 -- Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA             25.91         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                    NT      23.44 SR12   
  2 Csakai, Daniel J          18 LVA-MA                    NT      23.61 SR12   
  3 Hollenbeak, Asher C       15 HERSHEY-MA                NT      25.90 BB     
  4 Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT      25.92 BB     
  5 Wilson, EriK R            18 UN-MA                     NT      26.46 BB     
  6 Corvino, David P          17 LVA-MA                    NT      27.14 BB     
  7 Dunkelberger, David E     15 BSAC-MA                28.97      29.56 C      
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.39  AAAA
              6:14.39  AAA
              6:31.39  AA
              6:48.39  A
              7:39.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA              7:35.22    6:54.33 BB     
                  38.03     1:20.06 (42.03)     2:03.60 (43.54)     2:47.15 (43.55)
        3:31.35 (44.20)     4:15.62 (44.27)     4:56.74 (41.12)     5:37.84 (41.10)
        6:17.04 (39.20)     6:54.33 (37.29)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                     NT    7:00.94 BB     
                  36.14     1:18.69 (42.55)     2:01.91 (43.22)     2:45.40 (43.49)
        3:29.42 (44.02)     4:12.43 (43.01)     4:56.59 (44.16)     5:38.98 (42.39)
        6:22.44 (43.46)     7:00.94 (38.50)                                        
  2 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                     NT    7:04.33 BB     
                  38.00     1:22.09 (44.09)     2:06.09 (44.00)     2:50.87 (44.78)
        3:35.00 (44.13)     4:18.14 (43.14)     5:01.55 (43.41)     5:43.88 (42.33)
        6:25.72 (41.84)     7:04.33 (38.61)                                        
  3 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        7:59.15    7:40.23 C      
                  40.94     1:28.33 (47.39)     2:14.96 (46.63)     3:01.61 (46.65)
        3:48.20 (46.59)     4:36.18 (47.98)     5:22.45 (46.27)     6:10.14 (47.69)
        6:56.59 (46.45)     7:40.23 (43.64)                                        
  4 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA              8:29.60    7:47.93 C      
                  41.14     1:28.28 (47.14)     2:15.55 (47.27)     3:02.74 (47.19)
        3:49.95 (47.21)     4:38.57 (48.62)     5:26.99 (48.42)     6:15.76 (48.77)
        7:02.81 (47.05)     7:47.93 (45.12)                                        
  5 Sugra, Anna               10 MARA-MA              8:33.30    8:06.82 C      
                  40.01     1:26.77 (46.76)     2:15.84 (49.07)   3:57.34 (1:41.50)
        4:49.22 (51.88)                             5:39.11 ( )     6:30.29 (51.18)
        7:19.78 (49.49)     8:06.82 (47.04)                                        
  6 Powell, Teddi J           10 UN-MA                7:59.92    8:08.82 C      
                  42.37     1:31.19 (48.82)     2:20.47 (49.28)     3:10.11 (49.64)
        4:00.71 (50.60)     4:51.10 (50.39)     5:40.95 (49.85)     6:31.58 (50.63)
        7:21.94 (50.36)     8:08.82 (46.88)                                        
  7 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    8:34.51 C      
                  40.33     1:30.47 (50.14)     2:22.74 (52.27)     3:15.16 (52.42)
        4:08.60 (53.44)     5:03.45 (54.85)     5:56.61 (53.16)     6:50.99 (54.38)
        7:44.78 (53.79)     8:34.51 (49.73)                                        
 -- Krauss, Marisa             9 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                                1:37.58 ( )     2:31.18 (53.60)     3:27.28 (56.10)
      4:28.12 (1:00.84)   5:29.03 (1:00.91)     6:28.17 (59.14)     7:26.38 (58.21)
        8:22.82 (56.44)          DQ (55.01)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:54.09  AAAA
              6:10.89  AAA
              6:27.79  AA
              6:44.59  A
              7:35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA               5:46.92    5:40.99 AAAA   
                  30.65     1:04.77 (34.12)     1:39.82 (35.05)     2:14.96 (35.14)
        2:50.29 (35.33)     3:25.36 (35.07)     4:00.42 (35.06)     4:35.22 (34.80)
        5:09.12 (33.90)     5:40.99 (31.87)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    7:24.18 BB     
                  38.50     1:22.95 (44.45)     2:08.99 (46.04)     2:52.83 (43.84)
        3:39.38 (46.55)     4:27.14 (47.76)     5:10.50 (43.36)     5:57.31 (46.81)
        6:43.18 (45.87)     7:24.18 (41.00)                                        
  2 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      8:04.03    7:58.96 C      
                  38.27     1:25.28 (47.01)     2:13.99 (48.71)     3:04.13 (50.14)
        3:55.58 (51.45)     4:44.94 (49.36)     5:34.00 (49.06)     6:27.30 (53.30)
        7:14.27 (46.97)     7:58.96 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.09  13-14 AAAA
              4:51.29  13-14 AAA
              5:04.09  13-14 SR12 MA Senior Champ
              5:04.59  13-14 AA
              5:17.79  13-14 A
              5:44.29  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jenkins, Emily E          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:05.87    4:59.88 SR12   
                  31.62     1:08.63 (37.01)     1:46.42 (37.79)     2:23.88 (37.46)
        3:07.73 (43.85)     3:51.80 (44.07)     4:25.88 (34.08)     4:59.88 (34.00)
  2 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:56.56    5:03.04 SR12   
                  30.13     1:05.42 (35.29)     1:44.00 (38.58)     2:24.40 (40.40)
        3:08.18 (43.78)     3:54.08 (45.90)     4:28.98 (34.90)     5:03.04 (34.06)
BB - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA           5:29.42    5:08.90 A      
                  31.91     1:10.62 (38.71)     1:50.58 (39.96)     2:30.99 (40.41)
        3:14.02 (43.03)     3:57.01 (42.99)     4:33.05 (36.04)     5:08.90 (35.85)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:26.30    5:15.56 A      
                  33.88     1:13.83 (39.95)     1:54.17 (40.34)     2:34.02 (39.85)
        3:20.04 (46.02)     4:07.65 (47.61)     4:42.17 (34.52)     5:15.56 (33.39)
  3 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               5:36.60    5:20.24 BB     
                  34.55     1:14.19 (39.64)     1:55.76 (41.57)     2:35.96 (40.20)
        3:22.31 (46.35)     4:09.26 (46.95)     4:45.36 (36.10)     5:20.24 (34.88)
  4 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:23.84    5:51.90 C      
                  33.40     1:18.05 (44.65)     2:01.87 (43.82)     2:44.59 (42.72)
        3:39.56 (54.97)     4:34.46 (54.90)     5:13.33 (38.87)     5:51.90 (38.57)
C - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA                   NT    5:09.14 A      
                  31.25     1:08.14 (36.89)     1:46.68 (38.54)     2:23.74 (37.06)
        3:13.07 (49.33)     4:01.30 (48.23)     4:35.55 (34.25)     5:09.14 (33.59)
  2 Evans, Charlotte          13 RY-MA                     NT    5:21.17 BB     
                  32.56     1:11.81 (39.25)     1:54.60 (42.79)     2:36.44 (41.84)
        3:22.94 (46.50)     4:11.41 (48.47)     4:46.82 (35.41)     5:21.17 (34.35)
  3 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA                    NT    5:22.72 BB     
                  33.50     1:14.92 (41.42)     1:54.55 (39.63)     2:35.88 (41.33)
        3:22.27 (46.39)     4:09.46 (47.19)     4:47.90 (38.44)     5:22.72 (34.82)
  4 Robertson, Bailey M       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:34.66 BB     
                  34.86     1:18.68 (43.82)     2:00.24 (41.56)     2:41.11 (40.87)
        3:29.70 (48.59)     4:19.39 (49.69)     4:57.19 (37.80)     5:34.66 (37.47)
  5 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:47.14 C      
                  34.85     1:17.71 (42.86)     2:02.48 (44.77)     2:45.28 (42.80)
        3:37.08 (51.80)     4:29.37 (52.29)     5:08.37 (39.00)     5:47.14 (38.77)
  6 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:16.21    5:50.63 C      
                  35.56     1:16.28 (40.72)     2:01.09 (44.81)     2:43.78 (42.69)
        3:37.46 (53.68)     4:31.39 (53.93)     5:11.10 (39.71)     5:50.63 (39.53)
 -- Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.60     1:20.43 (43.83)     2:04.60 (44.17)     2:48.87 (44.27)
        3:33.79 (44.92)     4:20.47 (46.68)     5:00.10 (39.63)          DQ (38.70)
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:31.19  15&O AAAA
              4:44.09  15&O AAA
              4:56.99  15&O AA
              5:04.09  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champ
              5:09.89  15&O A
              5:35.69  15&O BB
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finkbeiner, Caroline M    17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:39.97    4:42.29 AAA    
                  30.24     1:04.02 (33.78)     1:40.21 (36.19)     2:15.41 (35.20)
        2:57.07 (41.66)     3:39.60 (42.53)     4:11.75 (32.15)     4:42.29 (30.54)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:44.36    4:46.91 AA     
                  31.26     1:07.39 (36.13)     1:42.86 (35.47)     2:18.72 (35.86)
        3:02.06 (43.34)     3:45.87 (43.81)     4:16.78 (30.91)     4:46.91 (30.13)
  3 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                5:04.37    4:50.36 AA     
                  31.48     1:05.56 (34.08)     1:42.36 (36.80)     2:19.32 (36.96)
        3:01.72 (42.40)     3:45.21 (43.49)     4:18.28 (33.07)     4:50.36 (32.08)
  4 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                5:02.98    4:53.27 AA     
                  32.01     1:12.24 (40.23)     1:54.29 (42.05)     2:34.51 (40.22)
        3:11.99 (37.48)     3:50.09 (38.10)     4:22.74 (32.65)     4:53.27 (30.53)
  5 Griest, Emily K           16 FSSC-MA              4:56.59    4:53.96 AA     
                  29.98     1:04.99 (35.01)     1:43.43 (38.44)     2:20.67 (37.24)
        3:04.03 (43.36)     3:47.97 (43.94)     4:21.15 (33.18)     4:53.96 (32.81)
  6 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA              5:04.60    5:00.18 SR12   
                  30.81     1:07.31 (36.50)     1:46.29 (38.98)     2:23.85 (37.56)
        3:07.94 (44.09)     3:52.72 (44.78)     4:27.06 (34.34)     5:00.18 (33.12)
  7 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:54.70    5:05.58 A      
                  32.66     1:10.95 (38.29)     1:48.84 (37.89)     2:25.25 (36.41)
        3:12.49 (47.24)     4:01.22 (48.73)     4:33.84 (32.62)     5:05.58 (31.74)
C - Division  
  1 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                5:36.78    5:04.71 A      
                  31.03     1:09.69 (38.66)     1:48.51 (38.82)     2:26.11 (37.60)
        3:12.00 (45.89)     3:56.48 (44.48)     4:31.14 (34.66)     5:04.71 (33.57)
  2 Cossitor, Kate            15 RY-MA                     NT    5:05.96 A      
                  33.01     1:11.43 (38.42)     1:50.81 (39.38)     2:28.78 (37.97)
        3:13.90 (45.12)     3:58.85 (44.95)     4:33.98 (35.13)     5:05.96 (31.98)
  3 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    5:06.19 A      
                  30.86     1:07.51 (36.65)     1:47.36 (39.85)     2:26.27 (38.91)
        3:12.90 (46.63)     4:00.86 (47.96)     4:34.59 (33.73)     5:06.19 (31.60)
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:22.89  13-14 AAAA
              4:35.49  13-14 AAA
              4:47.09  13-14 SR12 MA Senior Champ
              4:47.99  13-14 AA
              5:00.49  13-14 A
              5:25.49  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              4:33.33    4:23.90 AAA    
                  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)     1:34.63 (33.39)     2:07.20 (32.57)
        2:45.58 (38.38)     3:23.98 (38.40)     3:54.55 (30.57)     4:23.90 (29.35)
  2 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                4:52.44    4:39.37 SR12   
                  28.23       59.86 (31.63)     1:37.85 (37.99)     2:14.06 (36.21)
        2:54.86 (40.80)     3:37.15 (42.29)     4:08.44 (31.29)     4:39.37 (30.93)
  3 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               4:44.16    4:43.35 SR12   
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)     1:44.21 (36.20)     2:19.26 (35.05)
        3:01.41 (42.15)     3:42.95 (41.54)     4:13.90 (30.95)     4:43.35 (29.45)
BB - Division  
  1 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               5:09.72    4:58.71 A      
                  30.18     1:05.20 (35.02)     1:42.03 (36.83)     2:18.73 (36.70)
        3:04.15 (45.42)     3:49.11 (44.96)     4:24.60 (35.49)     4:58.71 (34.11)
  2 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:11.09    5:05.18 BB     
                  31.78     1:10.33 (38.55)     1:50.04 (39.71)     2:28.20 (38.16)
        3:12.56 (44.36)     3:56.12 (43.56)     4:31.08 (34.96)     5:05.18 (34.10)
C - Division  
  1 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA                   NT    4:44.99 SR12   
                  30.50     1:05.43 (34.93)     1:41.82 (36.39)     2:18.09 (36.27)
        3:01.06 (42.97)     3:43.73 (42.67)     4:15.49 (31.76)     4:44.99 (29.50)
  2 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA                    NT    4:48.45 A      
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:43.38 (36.73)     2:21.23 (37.85)
        3:03.89 (42.66)     3:47.33 (43.44)     4:19.92 (32.59)     4:48.45 (28.53)
  3 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA                    NT    4:50.80 A      
                  30.68     1:06.65 (35.97)     1:44.89 (38.24)     2:22.59 (37.70)
        3:04.66 (42.07)     3:46.28 (41.62)     4:19.14 (32.86)     4:50.80 (31.66)
  4 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA                    NT    5:01.02 BB     
                  31.09     1:08.71 (37.62)     1:46.99 (38.28)     2:25.04 (38.05)
        3:08.72 (43.68)     3:53.80 (45.08)     4:28.73 (34.93)     5:01.02 (32.29)
  5 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    5:02.89 BB     
                  31.32     1:08.18 (36.86)     1:45.42 (37.24)     2:23.26 (37.84)
        3:08.57 (45.31)     3:53.86 (45.29)     4:28.61 (34.75)     5:02.89 (34.28)
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:11.89  15&O AAAA
              4:23.89  15&O AAA
              4:35.79  15&O AA
              4:47.09  15&O SR12 MA Senior Champ
              4:47.79  15&O A
              5:11.79  15&O BB
                   --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            16 HERSHEY-MA           4:12.69    4:22.65 AAA    
                  27.34       59.05 (31.71)     1:32.51 (33.46)     2:04.67 (32.16)
        2:43.17 (38.50)     3:22.37 (39.20)     3:52.90 (30.53)     4:22.65 (29.75)
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA           4:32.42    4:23.83 AAA    
                  28.80     1:02.75 (33.95)     1:35.66 (32.91)     2:07.34 (31.68)
        2:45.81 (38.47)     3:24.97 (39.16)     3:55.29 (30.32)     4:23.83 (28.54)
  3 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                4:41.66    4:27.49 AA     
                  26.91       59.60 (32.69)     1:33.59 (33.99)     2:08.30 (34.71)
        2:45.77 (37.47)     3:25.01 (39.24)     3:57.24 (32.23)     4:27.49 (30.25)
  4 Cicala, Cole D            16 FSSC-MA              4:32.79    4:29.22 AA     
                  27.26       59.22 (31.96)     1:34.60 (35.38)     2:09.87 (35.27)
        2:49.45 (39.58)     3:28.63 (39.18)     3:59.35 (30.72)     4:29.22 (29.87)
  5 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA                4:29.73    4:34.95 AA     
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:38.14 (36.72)     2:13.55 (35.41)
        2:53.69 (40.14)     3:34.08 (40.39)     4:05.42 (31.34)     4:34.95 (29.53)
  6 Beard, Nicholas B         16 FSSC-MA              4:33.56    4:39.73 SR12   
                  29.11     1:03.63 (34.52)     1:41.91 (38.28)     2:18.62 (36.71)
        2:56.83 (38.21)     3:35.46 (38.63)     4:08.29 (32.83)     4:39.73 (31.44)
  7 DelFranco, Scott A        16 LVA-MA               4:38.11    4:40.14 SR12   
                  29.18     1:04.05 (34.87)     1:38.42 (34.37)     2:12.73 (34.31)
        2:55.39 (42.66)     3:38.16 (42.77)     4:10.30 (32.14)     4:40.14 (29.84)
  8 Jenkins, Jacob L          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:47.77    4:40.46 SR12   
                  28.26     1:00.89 (32.63)     1:37.00 (36.11)     2:13.52 (36.52)
        2:54.14 (40.62)     3:35.83 (41.69)     4:09.00 (33.17)     4:40.46 (31.46)
  9 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:22.41    4:41.33 SR12   
                  29.28     1:04.11 (34.83)     1:40.95 (36.84)     2:15.55 (34.60)
        2:57.24 (41.69)     3:40.38 (43.14)     4:11.11 (30.73)     4:41.33 (30.22)
BB - Division  
  1 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                4:53.02    4:43.24 SR12   
                  29.85     1:06.38 (36.53)     1:42.67 (36.29)     2:18.15 (35.48)
        2:59.77 (41.62)     3:42.28 (42.51)     4:14.18 (31.90)     4:43.24 (29.06)
C - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                    NT    4:40.39 SR12   
                  28.49     1:03.19 (34.70)     1:40.31 (37.12)     2:16.52 (36.21)
        2:56.90 (40.38)     3:37.21 (40.31)     4:10.42 (33.21)     4:40.39 (29.97)
  2 Csakai, Daniel J          18 LVA-MA                    NT    4:48.52 BB     
                  31.44     1:07.60 (36.16)     1:47.82 (40.22)     2:25.96 (38.14)
        3:05.47 (39.51)     3:45.25 (39.78)     4:18.34 (33.09)     4:48.52 (30.18)
  3 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA                   NT    4:48.53 BB     
                  29.68     1:04.72 (35.04)     1:40.86 (36.14)     2:17.24 (36.38)
        3:01.10 (43.86)     3:44.78 (43.68)     4:18.49 (33.71)     4:48.53 (30.04)
 
Event 25  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:23.09  AAAA
              5:38.49  AAA
              5:53.89  AA
              6:09.29  A
              6:40.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        12 PAY-MA               5:52.99    5:25.67 AAA    
                  28.78     1:00.31 (31.53)     1:33.35 (33.04)     2:06.66 (33.31)
        2:40.17 (33.51)     3:13.67 (33.50)     3:46.94 (33.27)     4:20.73 (33.79)
        4:53.91 (33.18)     5:25.67 (31.76)                                        
  2 Chemey, Elizabeth B       12 UN-MA                5:42.00    5:29.21 AAA    
                  29.14     1:01.54 (32.40)     1:34.62 (33.08)     2:08.18 (33.56)
        2:41.66 (33.48)     3:15.62 (33.96)     3:49.44 (33.82)     4:23.44 (34.00)
        4:57.21 (33.77)     5:29.21 (32.00)                                        
  3 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA               5:54.25    5:51.81 AA     
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)     1:39.25 (35.01)     2:14.91 (35.66)
        2:51.17 (36.26)     3:28.07 (36.90)     4:05.23 (37.16)     4:42.68 (37.45)
        5:18.81 (36.13)     5:51.81 (33.00)                                        
  4 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:00.75    6:00.98 A      
                  30.84     1:05.50 (34.66)     1:41.97 (36.47)     2:19.18 (37.21)
        2:56.87 (37.69)     3:34.72 (37.85)     4:12.62 (37.90)     4:49.75 (37.13)
        5:25.91 (36.16)     6:00.98 (35.07)                                        
  5 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:04.25    6:03.62 A      
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)     1:43.41 (36.22)     2:20.75 (37.34)
        2:58.22 (37.47)     3:35.84 (37.62)     4:13.29 (37.45)     4:50.77 (37.48)
        5:27.77 (37.00)     6:03.62 (35.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 May, Sophie N             12 BARRACUDAS-MA        6:17.38    5:46.47 AA     
                  30.70     1:05.51 (34.81)     1:40.34 (34.83)     2:15.47 (35.13)
        2:51.05 (35.58)     3:27.33 (36.28)     4:02.63 (35.30)     4:37.84 (35.21)
        5:13.26 (35.42)     5:46.47 (33.21)                                        
  2 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              6:33.99    6:23.10 BB     
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)     1:47.09 (38.22)     2:26.18 (39.09)
        3:05.37 (39.19)     3:45.58 (40.21)     4:25.66 (40.08)     5:05.34 (39.68)
        5:45.31 (39.97)     6:23.10 (37.79)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           12 PAY-MA                    NT    5:41.98 AA     
                  27.99     1:00.47 (32.48)     1:34.98 (34.51)     2:10.66 (35.68)
      3:22.53 (1:11.87)                             3:58.24 ( )     4:34.37 (36.13)
        5:09.95 (35.58)     5:41.98 (32.03)                                        
  2 Franciscus, Samantha L    12 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    6:07.55 A      
                  32.36     1:09.79 (37.43)     1:47.78 (37.99)     2:24.87 (37.09)
        3:03.23 (38.36)     3:41.72 (38.49)     4:19.88 (38.16)     4:58.03 (38.15)
        5:34.69 (36.66)     6:07.55 (32.86)                                        
  3 Tafuto, Sally E           11 HERSHEY-MA           6:49.14    6:11.60 BB     
                  31.59     1:07.57 (35.98)     1:45.38 (37.81)     2:24.02 (38.64)
        3:01.95 (37.93)     3:40.63 (38.68)     4:19.18 (38.55)     4:57.63 (38.45)
        5:34.70 (37.07)     6:11.60 (36.90)                                        
  4 Everhart, Hanna J         11 UN-MA                     NT    6:12.39 BB     
                  31.39     1:08.31 (36.92)     1:45.61 (37.30)     2:23.59 (37.98)
        3:02.04 (38.45)     3:40.72 (38.68)     4:19.44 (38.72)     4:58.45 (39.01)
        5:36.79 (38.34)     6:12.39 (35.60)                                        
  5 Welch, Kaitlyn E          12 EAC-MA                    NT    6:16.95 BB     
                  33.04     1:11.65 (38.61)     1:50.75 (39.10)     2:29.75 (39.00)
        3:08.05 (38.30)     3:46.23 (38.18)     4:25.27 (39.04)     5:03.97 (38.70)
        5:42.32 (38.35)     6:16.95 (34.63)                                        
  6 Ober, Lauryn A            11 FSSC-MA                   NT    6:17.16 BB     
                  32.17     1:08.62 (36.45)     1:46.14 (37.52)     2:24.35 (38.21)
        3:03.51 (39.16)     3:42.19 (38.68)     4:20.56 (38.37)     5:01.09 (40.53)
        5:41.13 (40.04)     6:17.16 (36.03)                                        
  7 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                    NT    6:25.94 BB     
                  35.02     1:13.83 (38.81)     1:53.23 (39.40)     2:32.11 (38.88)
        3:11.65 (39.54)     3:51.63 (39.98)     4:30.93 (39.30)     5:10.21 (39.28)
        5:50.07 (39.86)     6:25.94 (35.87)                                        
  8 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT    6:32.66 BB     
                  34.31     1:13.82 (39.51)     1:54.25 (40.43)     2:34.87 (40.62)
        3:15.50 (40.63)     3:56.44 (40.94)     4:37.48 (41.04)     5:15.84 (38.36)
        5:56.36 (40.52)     6:32.66 (36.30)                                        
  9 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA               6:58.69    6:32.76 BB     
                  34.09     1:13.92 (39.83)     1:54.78 (40.86)     2:35.06 (40.28)
        3:16.75 (41.69)     3:56.04 (39.29)     4:35.12 (39.08)     5:14.40 (39.28)
        5:54.89 (40.49)     6:32.76 (37.87)                                        
 10 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                    NT    6:33.56 BB     
                  33.96     1:14.13 (40.17)     1:53.84 (39.71)     2:34.63 (40.79)
        3:15.22 (40.59)     3:56.11 (40.89)     4:35.47 (39.36)     5:15.61 (40.14)
        5:56.10 (40.49)     6:33.56 (37.46)                                        
 11 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               6:52.02    6:36.36 BB     
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)     1:51.84 (39.76)     2:32.64 (40.80)
        3:14.26 (41.62)     3:55.66 (41.40)     4:35.77 (40.11)     5:16.43 (40.66)
        5:57.36 (40.93)     6:36.36 (39.00)                                        
 12 Salembier, Eva M          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    6:38.71 BB     
                  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)     1:56.37 (40.65)     2:37.38 (41.01)
        3:18.21 (40.83)     3:58.70 (40.49)     4:39.17 (40.47)     5:19.92 (40.75)
        6:00.57 (40.65)     6:38.71 (38.14)                                        
 13 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    6:39.04 BB     
                  32.09     1:10.04 (37.95)     1:50.82 (40.78)     2:32.24 (41.42)
        3:13.03 (40.79)     3:54.48 (41.45)     4:37.74 (43.26)     5:18.73 (40.99)
        6:00.97 (42.24)     6:39.04 (38.07)                                        
 14 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA        6:40.66    6:46.68 C      
                  33.71     1:13.94 (40.23)     1:54.00 (40.06)     2:35.54 (41.54)
        3:18.10 (42.56)     4:01.51 (43.41)     4:43.82 (42.31)     5:26.73 (42.91)
        6:08.19 (41.46)     6:46.68 (38.49)                                        
 15 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               7:21.84    6:50.78 C      
                  36.17     1:17.47 (41.30)     1:59.61 (42.14)     2:41.52 (41.91)
        3:23.54 (42.02)     4:06.91 (43.37)     4:48.88 (41.97)     5:30.04 (41.16)
        6:12.77 (42.73)     6:50.78 (38.01)                                        
 16 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:10.91    6:52.10 C      
                  34.72     1:14.47 (39.75)     1:56.00 (41.53)     2:37.83 (41.83)
        3:20.39 (42.56)     4:02.63 (42.24)     4:44.54 (41.91)     5:26.86 (42.32)
        6:10.17 (43.31)     6:52.10 (41.93)                                        
 17 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                     NT    6:52.44 C      
                  35.76     1:16.88 (41.12)     1:58.91 (42.03)     2:41.09 (42.18)
        3:22.40 (41.31)     4:04.34 (41.94)     4:47.22 (42.88)     5:30.92 (43.70)
        6:12.71 (41.79)     6:52.44 (39.73)                                        
 18 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           6:55.05    6:55.77 C      
                  35.91     1:17.62 (41.71)     2:00.94 (43.32)     2:44.03 (43.09)
        3:27.98 (43.95)     4:11.08 (43.10)     4:53.05 (41.97)     5:35.02 (41.97)
        6:16.50 (41.48)     6:55.77 (39.27)                                        
 19 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      7:31.35    7:20.01 C      
                  36.79     1:20.08 (43.29)     2:07.18 (47.10)     2:53.01 (45.83)
        3:38.40 (45.39)     4:24.20 (45.80)     5:09.15 (44.95)     5:55.08 (45.93)
        6:38.89 (43.81)     7:20.01 (41.12)                                        
 20 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA                    NT    7:21.99 C      
                  38.11     1:22.15 (44.04)     2:09.50 (47.35)     2:54.57 (45.07)
        3:40.60 (46.03)                             5:12.21 ( )     5:56.75 (44.54)
        6:41.13 (44.38)     7:21.99 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.09  AAAA
              5:34.29  AAA
              5:49.49  AA
              6:04.69  A
              6:35.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:36.57    5:40.78 AA     
                  29.38     1:03.30 (33.92)     1:37.42 (34.12)     2:12.18 (34.76)
        2:47.22 (35.04)     3:22.63 (35.41)     3:58.16 (35.53)     4:33.67 (35.51)
        5:08.24 (34.57)     5:40.78 (32.54)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:40.32    5:51.53 A      
                  29.16     1:03.07 (33.91)     1:38.80 (35.73)     2:15.20 (36.40)
        2:51.82 (36.62)     3:28.23 (36.41)     4:04.88 (36.65)     4:41.66 (36.78)
        5:17.03 (35.37)     5:51.53 (34.50)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              6:30.89    6:19.81 BB     
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)     1:49.65 (37.76)     2:28.70 (39.05)
        3:08.27 (39.57)     3:47.90 (39.63)     4:27.24 (39.34)     5:05.81 (38.57)
        5:44.19 (38.38)     6:19.81 (35.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    5:54.30 A      
                  30.60     1:05.83 (35.23)     1:42.30 (36.47)     2:19.33 (37.03)
        2:56.15 (36.82)     3:32.21 (36.06)     4:09.23 (37.02)     4:46.60 (37.37)
        5:22.75 (36.15)     5:54.30 (31.55)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT    5:56.07 A      
                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)     1:39.27 (35.89)     2:15.56 (36.29)
        2:52.08 (36.52)     3:29.49 (37.41)     4:06.71 (37.22)     4:45.02 (38.31)
        5:22.91 (37.89)     5:56.07 (33.16)                                        
  3 Koltenuk, Noah S          12 UN-MA                     NT    6:12.76 BB     
                  30.58     1:06.32 (35.74)     1:43.48 (37.16)     2:21.25 (37.77)
        2:59.40 (38.15)     3:37.80 (38.40)     4:16.68 (38.88)     4:55.36 (38.68)
        5:35.28 (39.92)     6:12.76 (37.48)                                        
  4 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA               6:57.42    6:26.88 BB     
                  33.91     1:12.84 (38.93)     1:53.01 (40.17)     2:33.82 (40.81)
        3:12.09 (38.27)     3:51.51 (39.42)     4:30.16 (38.65)     5:09.64 (39.48)
        5:50.03 (40.39)     6:26.88 (36.85)                                        
  5 Darhower, Jeb             11 BARRACUDAS-MA        6:37.40    6:26.99 BB     
                  32.42     1:10.37 (37.95)     1:49.90 (39.53)     2:28.96 (39.06)
        3:08.88 (39.92)     3:48.72 (39.84)     4:29.15 (40.43)     5:09.62 (40.47)
        5:49.20 (39.58)     6:26.99 (37.79)                                        
  6 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        6:41.83    6:32.24 BB     
                  34.56     1:12.47 (37.91)     1:51.86 (39.39)     2:32.50 (40.64)
        3:13.14 (40.64)     3:54.09 (40.95)     4:34.58 (40.49)     5:15.06 (40.48)
        5:55.26 (40.20)     6:32.24 (36.98)                                        
  7 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        8:10.17    6:36.72 C      
                  29.14     1:04.76 (35.62)     1:44.76 (40.00)     2:25.95 (41.19)
        3:09.46 (43.51)     3:50.99 (41.53)     4:34.43 (43.44)     5:17.70 (43.27)
        5:58.86 (41.16)     6:36.72 (37.86)                                        
  8 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                    NT    7:05.18 C      
                  33.61     1:15.28 (41.67)     1:57.61 (42.33)     2:41.57 (43.96)
        3:25.24 (43.67)     4:09.14 (43.90)     4:53.97 (44.83)     5:38.88 (44.91)
        6:23.08 (44.20)     7:05.18 (42.10)                                        
  9 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              7:28.68    7:08.57 C      
                  34.70     1:16.75 (42.05)     1:59.83 (43.08)     2:43.34 (43.51)
        3:28.65 (45.31)     4:14.78 (46.13)     5:00.68 (45.90)     5:44.74 (44.06)
        6:28.65 (43.91)     7:08.57 (39.92)                                        
 10 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    7:13.66 C      
                  36.78     1:19.89 (43.11)     2:04.42 (44.53)     2:50.02 (45.60)
        3:35.06 (45.04)     4:20.11 (45.05)     5:05.83 (45.72)     5:50.99 (45.16)
        6:33.16 (42.17)     7:13.66 (40.50)                                        
 11 Rogers, Logan M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:07.62    7:17.47 C      
                  35.57     1:17.68 (42.11)     2:02.41 (44.73)     2:48.45 (46.04)
        3:34.87 (46.42)     4:19.89 (45.02)   6:37.47 (2:17.58)     7:17.47 (40.00)
 12 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    7:31.65 C      
                  36.60     1:20.27 (43.67)     2:05.71 (45.44)     2:51.81 (46.10)
        3:38.13 (46.32)     4:25.46 (47.33)     5:12.78 (47.32)     6:00.09 (47.31)
        6:46.79 (46.70)     7:31.65 (44.86)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:08.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           12 PAY-MA                 56.11      55.65 AAA    
                  26.96       55.65 (28.69)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W        12 PAY-MA                 57.56      56.88 AAA    
                  27.54       56.88 (29.34)                                        
  3 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                 54.47      57.13 AAA    
                  27.98       57.13 (29.15)                                        
  4 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      12 UN-MA                  58.70      57.66 AAA    
                  27.32       57.66 (30.34)                                        
  5 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA               1:00.09      59.28 AA     
                  28.77       59.28 (30.51)                                        
  6 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:01.38      59.31 AA     
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)                                        
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.35      59.48 AA     
                  28.71       59.48 (30.77)                                        
  8 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA              1:02.92      59.69 AA     
                  28.81       59.69 (30.88)                                        
  9 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                1:01.73    1:00.10 AA     
                  28.93     1:00.10 (31.17)                                        
 10 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:02.84    1:02.27 A      
                  29.49     1:02.27 (32.78)                                        
 11 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.71    1:02.59 A      
                  30.09     1:02.59 (32.50)                                        
 12 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA               1:02.32    1:02.84 A      
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)                                        
 13 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.79    1:03.84 BB     
                  30.76     1:03.84 (33.08)                                        
 14 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.70    1:04.26 BB     
                  30.09     1:04.26 (34.17)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 May, Sophie N             12 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:06.51    1:01.59 A      
                  29.30     1:01.59 (32.29)                                        
  2 Franciscus, Samantha L    12 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:04.60    1:02.30 A      
                  30.04     1:02.30 (32.26)                                        
  3 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                1:07.09    1:03.32 BB     
                  30.36     1:03.32 (32.96)                                        
  4 Finnerty, Claire          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.91    1:03.59 BB     
                  31.22     1:03.59 (32.37)                                        
  5 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                1:03.96    1:03.65 BB     
                  29.89     1:03.65 (33.76)                                        
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:04.92    1:04.03 BB     
                  30.84     1:04.03 (33.19)                                        
  7 Marley, Callie            12 RY-MA                1:03.52    1:04.61 BB     
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)                                        
  8 Barone, Kayla A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.79    1:04.78 BB     
                  30.36     1:04.78 (34.42)                                        
  9 St Clair, Samantha K      12 UN-MA                1:07.51    1:04.89 BB     
                  31.48     1:04.89 (33.41)                                        
 10 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                1:07.85    1:05.54 BB     
                  31.42     1:05.54 (34.12)                                        
 11 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:07.08    1:05.66 BB     
                  31.53     1:05.66 (34.13)                                        
 12 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA               1:06.91    1:05.74 BB     
                  31.80     1:05.74 (33.94)                                        
 13 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:06.47    1:06.55 BB     
                  31.70     1:06.55 (34.85)                                        
 14 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:05.43    1:07.35 BB     
                  31.97     1:07.35 (35.38)                                        
 15 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:07.58    1:07.54 BB     
                  32.20     1:07.54 (35.34)                                        
 16 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               1:06.35    1:07.63 BB     
                  32.14     1:07.63 (35.49)                                        
 17 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:06.30    1:09.79 C      
                  33.29     1:09.79 (36.50)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Everhart, Hanna J         11 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.80 BB     
                  29.65     1:03.80 (34.15)                                        
  2 Rockett, Laura            12 RY-MA                1:08.38    1:04.55 BB     
                  31.19     1:04.55 (33.36)                                        
  3 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.86    1:05.94 BB     
                  31.77     1:05.94 (34.17)                                        
  4 Stevens, Casey E          11 EPAC-MA              1:10.82    1:06.05 BB     
                  30.84     1:06.05 (35.21)                                        
  5 Stoner, Jordyn E          11 EAC-MA               1:12.23    1:06.10 BB     
                  31.41     1:06.10 (34.69)                                        
  6 Duncan, Marlies A         12 BCY-MA               1:09.42    1:06.22 BB     
                  31.06     1:06.22 (35.16)                                        
  7 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               1:11.45    1:06.56 BB     
                  31.55     1:06.56 (35.01)                                        
  8 Papageorgiou, Ally M      12 LVA-MA               1:09.71    1:06.73 BB     
                  32.12     1:06.73 (34.61)                                        
  9 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.82    1:07.19 BB     
                  31.75     1:07.19 (35.44)                                        
 10 Dinello, Tess J           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.89    1:07.25 BB     
                  32.44     1:07.25 (34.81)                                        
 11 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA               1:10.21    1:07.41 BB     
                  31.95     1:07.41 (35.46)                                        
 12 Edelstein, Emily E        11 UN-MA                1:09.74    1:08.12 BB     
                  32.79     1:08.12 (35.33)                                        
 13 Barreto, Sierrah          12 RY-MA                     NT    1:08.81 C      
                  33.55     1:08.81 (35.26)                                        
 14 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               1:09.91    1:08.85 C      
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)                                        
 15 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.02 C      
                  33.60     1:09.02 (35.42)                                        
 16 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA              1:11.62    1:09.66 C      
                  33.94     1:09.66 (35.72)                                        
 17 McCloskey, Grace M        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.01    1:10.03 C      
                  33.38     1:10.03 (36.65)                                        
 18 Hartman, Sarah E          11 CYA-MA               1:28.58    1:10.29 C      
                  33.63     1:10.29 (36.66)                                        
 19 Stephens, Megan           12 WCAY-MA              1:11.51    1:10.35 C      
                  33.08     1:10.35 (37.27)                                        
 20 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA               1:08.90    1:10.39 C      
                  32.86     1:10.39 (37.53)                                        
 21 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA              1:10.61    1:10.41 C      
                  34.00     1:10.41 (36.41)                                        
 22 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                    NT    1:10.44 C      
                  33.89     1:10.44 (36.55)                                        
 22 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.67    1:10.44 C      
                  33.53     1:10.44 (36.91)                                        
 24 Warfel, Ava E             11 FSSC-MA              1:14.91    1:11.05 C      
                  33.75     1:11.05 (37.30)                                        
 25 Maher, Shannan N          11 CVAC-MA              1:11.16    1:11.27 C      
                  33.10     1:11.27 (38.17)                                        
 26 Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA               1:17.92    1:11.36 C      
                  33.70     1:11.36 (37.66)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 UN-MA                1:10.63    1:11.41 C      
                  34.30     1:11.41 (37.11)                                        
 27 Winkler, Samantha C       11 FSSC-MA              1:12.40    1:11.41 C      
                  33.28     1:11.41 (38.13)                                        
 29 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:11.48 C      
                  33.87     1:11.48 (37.61)                                        
 30 McCue, Kiley              11 UN-MA                1:11.98    1:11.93 C      
                  33.77     1:11.93 (38.16)                                        
 31 Workman, Abigail L        11 CVAC-MA              1:10.81    1:12.00 C      
                  34.15     1:12.00 (37.85)                                        
 32 Smith, Maddie A           11 FSSC-MA              1:16.97    1:12.54 C      
                  34.78     1:12.54 (37.76)                                        
 33 Border, McKenna E         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.03    1:13.10 C      
 34 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                1:15.39    1:13.85 C      
                  37.32     1:13.85 (36.53)                                        
 35 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.02    1:13.93 C      
                  34.85     1:13.93 (39.08)                                        
 36 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.09    1:13.98 C      
                  35.05     1:13.98 (38.93)                                        
 37 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA              1:13.00    1:14.09 C      
                  34.32     1:14.09 (39.77)                                        
 38 McConnell, Kaity E        12 FSC-MA                    NT    1:14.10 C      
                  34.80     1:14.10 (39.30)                                        
 39 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               1:16.48    1:14.78 C      
                  34.83     1:14.78 (39.95)                                        
 40 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.43    1:15.26 C      
                  34.08     1:15.26 (41.18)                                        
 41 Wyand, Allison E          11 FSSC-MA              1:20.28    1:15.52 C      
                  35.52     1:15.52 (40.00)                                        
 42 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:16.37    1:15.81 C      
                  36.54     1:15.81 (39.27)                                        
 43 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              1:15.22    1:15.87 C      
                  36.77     1:15.87 (39.10)                                        
 44 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.22    1:17.15 C      
                  36.83     1:17.15 (40.32)                                        
 45 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:20.15 C      
                  38.56     1:20.15 (41.59)                                        
 46 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA               1:20.06    1:20.55 C      
                  39.10     1:20.55 (41.45)                                        
 47 Sabol, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA              1:21.89    1:22.90 C      
                  39.06     1:22.90 (43.84)                                        
 48 Landis, Madeline L        11 FSSC-MA              1:44.87    1:24.07 C      
                  41.12     1:24.07 (42.95)                                        
 49 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        12 CVAC-MA              1:51.73    1:25.09 C      
                  40.27     1:25.09 (44.82)                                        
 50 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA              1:31.81    1:28.14 C      
                  41.23     1:28.14 (46.91)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:02.69  A
              1:07.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 58.38      56.36 AAA    
                  26.91       56.36 (29.45)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.54      58.28 AA     
                  27.57       58.28 (30.71)                                        
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.00      58.40 AA     
                  27.78       58.40 (30.62)                                        
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA              1:00.27    1:01.13 A      
                  28.19     1:01.13 (32.94)                                        
  5 Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:02.68    1:02.65 A      
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C           12 UN-MA                1:02.96      59.76 AA     
                  28.16       59.76 (31.60)                                        
  2 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA              1:06.86    1:01.12 A      
                  29.84     1:01.12 (31.28)                                        
  3 Monroig, Nico R           12 SUNY-MA              1:05.98    1:02.28 A      
                  29.87     1:02.28 (32.41)                                        
  4 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:02.97    1:02.68 A      
                  28.99     1:02.68 (33.69)                                        
  5 Koltenuk, Noah S          12 UN-MA                1:07.75    1:03.95 BB     
                  30.71     1:03.95 (33.24)                                        
  6 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA              1:03.87    1:04.24 BB     
                  29.79     1:04.24 (34.45)                                        
  7 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              1:07.44    1:04.42 BB     
                  30.84     1:04.42 (33.58)                                        
  8 Darhower, Jeb             11 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:04.84    1:04.69 BB     
                  30.14     1:04.69 (34.55)                                        
  9 Cicala, Gabe D            12 FSSC-MA              1:03.77    1:04.71 BB     
                  29.80     1:04.71 (34.91)                                        
 10 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA               1:05.57    1:05.45 BB     
                  30.75     1:05.45 (34.70)                                        
 11 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               1:06.23    1:06.60 BB     
                  30.82     1:06.60 (35.78)                                        
 12 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              1:05.67    1:09.39 C      
                  33.11     1:09.39 (36.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Jace D               12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.62 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.62 (33.32)                                        
  2 Werner, Jack              11 RY-MA                     NT    1:04.94 BB     
                  31.02     1:04.94 (33.92)                                        
  3 Katch, Bryce J            11 FSSC-MA              1:08.03    1:06.73 BB     
                  31.33     1:06.73 (35.40)                                        
  4 Gronka, Grant J           11 UN-MA                1:09.34    1:07.33 BB     
                  31.86     1:07.33 (35.47)                                        
  5 Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:20.38    1:07.49 BB     
                  32.10     1:07.49 (35.39)                                        
  6 Ellaisy, Karim            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.65 BB     
                  31.20     1:07.65 (36.45)                                        
  7 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.44    1:08.34 C      
                  32.20     1:08.34 (36.14)                                        
  8 Blake, Max A              12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.36 C      
                  32.28     1:08.36 (36.08)                                        
  9 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA               1:09.17    1:08.42 C      
                  33.12     1:08.42 (35.30)                                        
 10 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.23    1:08.71 C      
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)                                        
 11 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.90    1:08.87 C      
                  32.76     1:08.87 (36.11)                                        
 12 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.40    1:09.26 C      
                  33.62     1:09.26 (35.64)                                        
 13 DuPree, Kyle P            12 HAY-MA               1:18.46    1:10.11 C      
                  35.12     1:10.11 (34.99)                                        
 14 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.00    1:10.18 C      
                  34.45     1:10.18 (35.73)                                        
 15 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.74    1:10.26 C      
                  33.70     1:10.26 (36.56)                                        
 16 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA               1:09.61    1:10.64 C      
                  33.65     1:10.64 (36.99)                                        
 16 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.22    1:10.64 C      
                  33.96     1:10.64 (36.68)                                        
 18 Hooper, Shane M           12 LVA-MA               1:11.45    1:10.85 C      
                  34.33     1:10.85 (36.52)                                        
 19 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.26    1:10.89 C      
                  32.86     1:10.89 (38.03)                                        
 20 Hicks, Jared R            11 CYA-MA               1:13.80    1:11.02 C      
                  33.32     1:11.02 (37.70)                                        
 21 Kern, Trevor              12 BCY-MA               1:22.49    1:11.52 C      
                  33.51     1:11.52 (38.01)                                        
 22 Rogers, Logan M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.55    1:12.06 C      
                  34.57     1:12.06 (37.49)                                        
 23 Reis, Keith R             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:18.24    1:13.94 C      
                  35.47     1:13.94 (38.47)                                        
 24 Schiavone, Michael C      11 EAC-MA               1:12.01    1:14.76 C      
                  33.65     1:14.76 (41.11)                                        
 25 Bloom, Christopher S      11 LPAC-MA              1:14.10    1:17.01 C      
                  35.62     1:17.01 (41.39)                                        
 26 Hogan, Grayden P          11 LVA-MA               1:21.50    1:17.09 C      
                  14.60   1:17.09 (1:02.49)                                        
 27 Forry, Alex J             12 CYA-MA               1:16.48    1:18.63 C      
                  36.16     1:18.63 (42.47)                                        
 28 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.14    1:18.86 C      
                  37.20     1:18.86 (41.66)                                        
 29 Stevens, Harison K        11 LVA-MA               1:22.22    1:19.81 C      
                  37.86     1:19.81 (41.95)                                        
 30 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.87    1:20.32 C      
                  36.99     1:20.32 (43.33)                                        
 31 Fackler, Charlie          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.17    1:22.14 C      
                  38.70     1:22.14 (43.44)                                        
 32 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA               1:45.13    1:23.62 C      
                  38.81     1:23.62 (44.81)                                        
 33 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA               1:37.30    1:28.58 C      
                  40.55     1:28.58 (48.03)                                        
 34 Merlo, Chris P            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:29.19 C      
                  40.64     1:29.19 (48.55)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.09  AAAA
              2:02.69  AAA
              2:03.99  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:08.19  AA
              2:13.79  A
              2:24.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:56.59    1:58.60 AAA    
                  28.34       58.36 (30.02)     1:28.47 (30.11)     1:58.60 (30.13)
  2 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.45    1:58.81 AAA    
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:29.33 (30.76)     1:58.81 (29.48)
  3 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:56.00    1:59.55 AAA    
                  28.15       58.55 (30.40)     1:28.97 (30.42)     1:59.55 (30.58)
  4 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.52    2:00.18 AAA    
                  27.31       57.56 (30.25)     1:29.06 (31.50)     2:00.18 (31.12)
  5 Marino, Sam               14 RY-MA                2:03.00    2:02.06 AAA    
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)     1:30.90 (32.08)     2:02.06 (31.16)
  6 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                2:07.59    2:02.22 AAA    
                  28.29       59.79 (31.50)     1:31.36 (31.57)     2:02.22 (30.86)
  7 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:03.81    2:03.69 SR12   
                  28.58       59.52 (30.94)     1:31.75 (32.23)     2:03.69 (31.94)
  8 Schouten, Emma G          13 FSSC-MA              2:07.72    2:03.84 SR12   
                  29.03     1:01.16 (32.13)     1:33.51 (32.35)     2:03.84 (30.33)
  9 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                2:06.37    2:03.96 SR12   
                  28.03     1:00.29 (32.26)     1:32.80 (32.51)     2:03.96 (31.16)
 10 Duck, Olivia              13 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.88    2:06.37 AA     
                  28.83       59.92 (31.09)     1:33.07 (33.15)     2:06.37 (33.30)
 11 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                2:10.28    2:06.56 AA     
                  29.11     1:01.72 (32.61)     1:34.84 (33.12)     2:06.56 (31.72)
 12 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA               2:11.32    2:07.02 AA     
                  28.65     1:01.56 (32.91)     1:35.15 (33.59)     2:07.02 (31.87)
 13 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.75    2:07.44 AA     
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:34.72 (33.43)     2:07.44 (32.72)
 14 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              2:09.03    2:08.21 A      
                  29.34     1:01.83 (32.49)     1:35.20 (33.37)     2:08.21 (33.01)
 15 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              2:04.82    2:08.36 A      
                  29.19     1:01.89 (32.70)     1:35.54 (33.65)     2:08.36 (32.82)
 16 Evans, Charlotte          13 RY-MA                2:09.22    2:09.79 A      
                  30.50     1:03.50 (33.00)     1:36.68 (33.18)     2:09.79 (33.11)
 17 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                2:08.46    2:10.77 A      
                  29.85     1:03.45 (33.60)     1:38.41 (34.96)     2:10.77 (32.36)
 18 Wolfe, Sarah J            13 FSSC-MA              2:12.14    2:11.02 A      
                  29.65     1:02.96 (33.31)     1:38.09 (35.13)     2:11.02 (32.93)
 19 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.04    2:12.26 A      
                  31.02     1:04.66 (33.64)     1:38.89 (34.23)     2:12.26 (33.37)
 20 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.89    2:12.37 A      
                  30.46     1:04.42 (33.96)     1:39.05 (34.63)     2:12.37 (33.32)
 21 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.93    2:12.63 A      
                  30.14     1:03.48 (33.34)     1:38.40 (34.92)     2:12.63 (34.23)
 22 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.78    2:13.31 A      
                  30.21     1:04.72 (34.51)     1:39.93 (35.21)     2:13.31 (33.38)
 23 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              2:10.38    2:14.38 BB     
                  30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)     1:40.13 (35.78)     2:14.38 (34.25)
 24 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               2:11.91    2:16.19 BB     
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)     1:41.85 (36.26)     2:16.19 (34.34)
BB - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.93    2:07.52 AA     
                  29.15     1:02.08 (32.93)     1:35.88 (33.80)     2:07.52 (31.64)
  2 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.58    2:08.93 A      
                  28.67     1:02.15 (33.48)     1:35.79 (33.64)     2:08.93 (33.14)
  3 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                2:17.21    2:10.74 A      
                  30.16     1:03.99 (33.83)     1:38.57 (34.58)     2:10.74 (32.17)
  4 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               2:15.14    2:13.77 A      
                  31.39     1:05.56 (34.17)     1:40.11 (34.55)     2:13.77 (33.66)
  5 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA              2:24.76    2:14.27 BB     
                  31.12     1:05.74 (34.62)     1:41.58 (35.84)     2:14.27 (32.69)
  6 Welch, Catherine R        13 BCY-MA               2:23.70    2:14.34 BB     
                  32.23     1:07.05 (34.82)     1:41.80 (34.75)     2:14.34 (32.54)
  7 Sears, Katherine L        13 BCY-MA               2:20.68    2:14.72 BB     
                  30.12     1:04.73 (34.61)     1:40.81 (36.08)     2:14.72 (33.91)
  8 Dissinger, Amelia R       13 FSC-MA               2:22.75    2:14.94 BB     
                  29.09     1:04.22 (35.13)     1:40.14 (35.92)     2:14.94 (34.80)
  9 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               2:17.01    2:15.09 BB     
                  30.54     1:04.34 (33.80)     1:40.08 (35.74)     2:15.09 (35.01)
 10 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:19.16    2:15.21 BB     
                  31.79     1:06.83 (35.04)     1:41.81 (34.98)     2:15.21 (33.40)
 11 Adams, Julia T            14 RY-MA                2:14.84    2:16.17 BB     
                  30.92     1:05.21 (34.29)     1:41.29 (36.08)     2:16.17 (34.88)
 12 Robertson, Bailey M       13 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.88    2:17.00 BB     
                  31.31     1:06.19 (34.88)     1:42.26 (36.07)     2:17.00 (34.74)
 13 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.44    2:17.01 BB     
                  31.71     1:06.61 (34.90)     1:42.70 (36.09)     2:17.01 (34.31)
 14 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                2:16.14    2:17.42 BB     
                  31.50     1:06.08 (34.58)     1:41.92 (35.84)     2:17.42 (35.50)
 15 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.41    2:17.74 BB     
                  32.04     1:06.48 (34.44)     1:42.00 (35.52)     2:17.74 (35.74)
 16 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               2:14.50    2:17.87 BB     
                  30.65     1:05.22 (34.57)     1:41.59 (36.37)     2:17.87 (36.28)
 17 Reed, Emma C              14 FSSC-MA              2:20.30    2:18.31 BB     
                  32.12     1:07.02 (34.90)     1:43.73 (36.71)     2:18.31 (34.58)
 18 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.93    2:18.54 BB     
                  30.82     1:05.54 (34.72)     1:42.49 (36.95)     2:18.54 (36.05)
 19 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                2:18.74    2:19.02 BB     
                  31.60     1:06.56 (34.96)     1:42.89 (36.33)     2:19.02 (36.13)
 20 Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.65    2:19.10 BB     
                  32.05     1:07.27 (35.22)     1:43.66 (36.39)     2:19.10 (35.44)
 21 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.94    2:20.47 BB     
                  32.10     1:07.70 (35.60)     1:44.38 (36.68)     2:20.47 (36.09)
 22 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               2:24.75    2:22.31 BB     
                  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)     1:45.50 (38.09)     2:22.31 (36.81)
 23 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA               2:23.78    2:23.07 BB     
                  31.85     1:08.30 (36.45)     1:46.39 (38.09)     2:23.07 (36.68)
 24 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.93    2:25.98 C      
                  32.64     1:10.02 (37.38)     1:48.48 (38.46)     2:25.98 (37.50)
C - Division  
  1 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:10.58 A      
                  29.87     1:03.25 (33.38)     1:37.79 (34.54)     2:10.58 (32.79)
  2 Johnson, Gabriella G      13 RY-MA                     NT    2:10.91 A      
                  28.76     1:02.44 (33.68)     1:36.78 (34.34)     2:10.91 (34.13)
  3 Sabo, Emily S             13 UN-MA                     NT    2:16.05 BB     
                  31.72     1:06.46 (34.74)     1:41.65 (35.19)     2:16.05 (34.40)
  4 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               2:30.39    2:18.08 BB     
                  32.89     1:07.87 (34.98)     1:43.97 (36.10)     2:18.08 (34.11)
  5 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA               2:31.23    2:19.08 BB     
                  32.50     1:08.20 (35.70)     1:44.40 (36.20)     2:19.08 (34.68)
  6 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               2:34.82    2:21.35 BB     
                  32.24     1:08.94 (36.70)     1:45.77 (36.83)     2:21.35 (35.58)
  7 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               2:36.34    2:22.86 BB     
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)     1:46.41 (37.26)     2:22.86 (36.45)
  8 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:22.99 BB     
                  30.96     1:07.35 (36.39)     1:45.25 (37.90)     2:22.99 (37.74)
  9 Rowe, Jordyn L            13 FSSC-MA              2:25.20    2:23.45 BB     
                  31.69     1:08.73 (37.04)     1:47.78 (39.05)     2:23.45 (35.67)
 10 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:38.15    2:23.47 BB     
                  30.89     1:07.86 (36.97)     1:46.06 (38.20)     2:23.47 (37.41)
 11 Reis, Kristina H          14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:30.66    2:24.36 BB     
                  32.72     1:09.41 (36.69)     1:47.89 (38.48)     2:24.36 (36.47)
 12 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:25.22 C      
                  33.62     1:10.78 (37.16)     1:48.53 (37.75)     2:25.22 (36.69)
 13 Sturla, Haley E           13 FSSC-MA              2:27.41    2:25.49 C      
                  32.84     1:10.46 (37.62)     1:49.27 (38.81)     2:25.49 (36.22)
 14 Busko, Kasey A            14 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:42.30    2:31.66 C      
                  33.00     1:11.05 (38.05)     1:51.56 (40.51)     2:31.66 (40.10)
 15 McInerney, Becky M        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:33.44 C      
                  34.45     1:14.21 (39.76)     1:54.40 (40.19)     2:33.44 (39.04)
 16 Waverka, Grace E          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:36.20 C      
                  35.16     1:15.72 (40.56)     1:56.95 (41.23)     2:36.20 (39.25)
 17 Zinkan, Cassie S          14 UN-MA                     NT    2:41.83 C      
                  33.90     1:15.40 (41.50)     1:59.63 (44.23)     2:41.83 (42.20)
 18 Clough, Caroline E         9 UN-MA                2:55.05    2:56.18        
                  36.85     1:20.95 (44.10)     2:08.63 (47.68)     2:56.18 (47.55)
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.59  AAAA
              1:54.09  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:54.79  AAA
              1:59.99  AA
              2:05.29  A
              2:15.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.80    1:52.49 SR12   
                  25.61       53.94 (28.33)     1:23.18 (29.24)     1:52.49 (29.31)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              1:56.45    1:54.05 SR12   
                  27.08       55.95 (28.87)     1:25.34 (29.39)     1:54.05 (28.71)
  3 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                1:59.81    1:56.24 AA     
                  26.03       55.96 (29.93)     1:26.54 (30.58)     1:56.24 (29.70)
  4 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA               2:00.63    1:56.49 AA     
                  26.93       56.97 (30.04)     1:27.66 (30.69)     1:56.49 (28.83)
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               1:55.94    1:57.33 AA     
                  27.10       56.71 (29.61)     1:27.30 (30.59)     1:57.33 (30.03)
  6 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              1:58.83    1:57.96 AA     
                  26.80       57.44 (30.64)     1:28.41 (30.97)     1:57.96 (29.55)
  7 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:58.86    1:58.83 AA     
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:28.16 (30.64)     1:58.83 (30.67)
  8 Sumfest, Michael R        14 SUNY-MA              1:59.99    1:59.16 AA     
                  26.61   1:59.16 (1:32.55)                                        
  9 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:59.78    1:59.50 AA     
                  28.02       58.00 (29.98)     1:28.41 (30.41)     1:59.50 (31.09)
 10 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:00.10    1:59.87 AA     
                  27.76       58.14 (30.38)     1:29.28 (31.14)     1:59.87 (30.59)
 11 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                2:04.29    2:01.75 A      
                  27.54       58.86 (31.32)     1:30.80 (31.94)     2:01.75 (30.95)
 12 Daniel, Matt R            14 FSSC-MA              2:05.21    2:02.11 A      
                  27.78       58.74 (30.96)     1:30.29 (31.55)     2:02.11 (31.82)
 -- Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:53.73         DQ        
      False start
                  26.36       56.35 (29.99)     1:28.51 (32.16)          DQ (32.15)
 -- Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                2:01.30         DQ        
      False start
                  25.71       55.12 (29.41)     1:26.64 (31.52)          DQ (29.52)
BB - Division  
  1 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:05.59    1:58.62 AA     
                  26.30       56.79 (30.49)     1:28.27 (31.48)     1:58.62 (30.35)
  2 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                2:07.98    2:01.51 A      
                  26.88       57.60 (30.72)     1:30.02 (32.42)     2:01.51 (31.49)
  3 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA               2:08.55    2:01.55 A      
                  26.94       57.71 (30.77)     1:30.29 (32.58)     2:01.55 (31.26)
  4 Lance, Jack H             14 FSSC-MA              2:08.89    2:03.52 A      
                  28.18       59.75 (31.57)     1:32.96 (33.21)     2:03.52 (30.56)
  5 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                2:15.26    2:04.20 A      
                  27.18       59.68 (32.50)     1:33.01 (33.33)     2:04.20 (31.19)
  6 McDermott, Jake P         14 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:12.56    2:08.22 BB     
                  29.06     1:01.34 (32.28)     1:32.59 (31.25)     2:08.22 (35.63)
  7 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:05.52    2:09.26 BB     
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:37.19 (33.48)     2:09.26 (32.07)
  8 Mellinger, Marco          14 LPAC-MA              2:05.40    2:09.69 BB     
                  28.16     1:00.47 (32.31)     1:35.98 (35.51)     2:09.69 (33.71)
  9 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.00    2:09.71 BB     
                  29.20     1:02.51 (33.31)     1:37.21 (34.70)     2:09.71 (32.50)
 10 Schiavone, CJ J           13 EAC-MA               2:09.50    2:09.73 BB     
                  28.57     1:01.78 (33.21)     1:36.37 (34.59)     2:09.73 (33.36)
 11 Schwartz, Austin W        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.95    2:12.12 BB     
                  29.71     1:03.72 (34.01)     1:38.42 (34.70)     2:12.12 (33.70)
 12 Anthony, Evan W           14 FSSC-MA              2:13.56    2:12.97 BB     
                  29.18     1:03.92 (34.74)     1:39.74 (35.82)     2:12.97 (33.23)
 13 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 LPAC-MA              2:15.05    2:21.49 C      
                  30.92     1:07.10 (36.18)     1:44.52 (37.42)     2:21.49 (36.97)
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               2:19.47    2:08.80 BB     
                  29.91     1:02.93 (33.02)     1:36.55 (33.62)     2:08.80 (32.25)
  2 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:18.58    2:11.38 BB     
                  28.15     1:01.29 (33.14)     1:36.50 (35.21)     2:11.38 (34.88)
  3 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    2:13.36 BB     
                  29.16     1:03.03 (33.87)     1:39.26 (36.23)     2:13.36 (34.10)
  4 Shutt, Kyle W             13 SUNY-MA              2:18.28    2:13.55 BB     
                  29.71     1:04.99 (35.28)     1:40.25 (35.26)     2:13.55 (33.30)
  5 Bair, Sam J               14 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.44    2:15.19 BB     
                  30.05     1:04.19 (34.14)     1:40.72 (36.53)     2:15.19 (34.47)
  6 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:17.47 C      
                  32.76     1:08.86 (36.10)     1:44.02 (35.16)     2:17.47 (33.45)
  7 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              2:20.71    2:17.71 C      
                  30.31     1:04.79 (34.48)     1:41.74 (36.95)     2:17.71 (35.97)
  8 Burns, Jonathan D         13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:18.94 C      
                  31.25     1:06.88 (35.63)     1:44.00 (37.12)     2:18.94 (34.94)
  9 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA               2:22.89    2:19.73 C      
                  31.75     1:07.38 (35.63)     1:43.81 (36.43)     2:19.73 (35.92)
 10 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                2:24.57    2:20.33 C      
                  31.77     1:08.30 (36.53)     1:45.41 (37.11)     2:20.33 (34.92)
 11 Staniszewski, Matthew     14 BCY-MA               2:28.02    2:22.32 C      
                  32.39     1:08.64 (36.25)     1:46.10 (37.46)     2:22.32 (36.22)
 12 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA               2:31.34    2:27.46 C      
                  32.57     1:09.05 (36.48)     1:48.27 (39.22)     2:27.46 (39.19)
 13 Beard, Nathaniel L        13 FSSC-MA              2:33.15    2:31.37 C      
                  35.84     1:14.30 (38.46)     1:53.83 (39.53)     2:31.37 (37.54)
 14 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:39.34 C      
                  34.33     1:15.24 (40.91)     1:57.85 (42.61)     2:39.34 (41.49)
 15 Barone, Jerod N           14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:48.01 C      
                  34.12     1:17.68 (43.56)     2:04.01 (46.33)     2:48.01 (44.00)
 16 DePalma, Jeffery F        13 LVA-MA               3:09.94    3:00.39 C      
                  39.16     1:26.12 (46.96)     2:13.24 (47.12)     3:00.39 (47.15)
 -- Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA              2:38.47         DQ        
      False start
                  34.44     1:13.77 (39.33)     1:52.97 (39.20)          DQ (37.01)
 
Event 31  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                33.89  A
                36.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        12 PAY-MA                 27.76      28.89 AAAA   
  2 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA                 30.35      29.85 AAA    
  3 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          32.51      32.69 A      
  4 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.40      32.89 A      
  5 Franciscus, Samantha L    12 BARRACUDAS-MA          32.83      32.90 A      
  6 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                  32.92      32.94 A      
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA             33.38      33.07 A      
  8 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA             32.87      33.25 A      
  9 Marley, Callie            12 RY-MA                  32.83      33.52 A      
 10 Finnerty, Claire          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.76      33.60 A      
 11 Welch, Kaitlyn E          12 EAC-MA                 33.11      33.71 A      
 12 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.84      33.95 BB     
 13 Barone, Kayla A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.83      34.37 BB     
 14 Tafuto, Sally E           11 HERSHEY-MA             33.41      34.44 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 May, Sophie N             12 BARRACUDAS-MA          34.30      33.02 A      
  2 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.35      33.21 A      
  3 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA                 34.76      34.03 BB     
  4 Rockett, Laura            12 RY-MA                  35.02      34.35 BB     
  5 St Clair, Samantha K      12 UN-MA                  34.53      34.54 BB     
  6 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA             35.03      34.57 BB     
  7 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA                 36.73      34.85 BB     
  8 Stevens, Casey E          11 EPAC-MA                34.39      34.87 BB     
  9 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                 36.23      34.99 BB     
 10 Duncan, Marlies A         12 BCY-MA                 35.50      35.01 BB     
 11 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 UN-MA                  34.66      35.07 BB     
 12 Labell, Lauren            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.74      35.18 BB     
 13 Spillane, Lauren B        11 UN-MA                  35.38      35.25 BB     
 14 Warfel, Ava E             11 FSSC-MA                36.15      35.46 BB     
 15 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                  35.66      36.10 BB     
 16 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA                 35.36      37.59 C      
 17 McCue, Kiley              11 UN-MA                  35.35      37.95 C      
 18 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.41      37.99 C      
C - Division  
  1 Yunginger, Amy P          11 FSSC-MA                37.29      35.85 BB     
  2 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.79      36.24 BB     
  3 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA                38.68      36.59 BB     
  4 Katch, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA                37.03      36.75 BB     
  5 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT      37.01 C      
  6 McCloskey, Grace M        11 HERSHEY-MA             36.90      37.07 C      
  7 Barreto, Sierrah          12 RY-MA                     NT      37.36 C      
  8 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                36.99      37.47 C      
  9 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 37.62      37.63 C      
 10 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.74      37.70 C      
 11 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                  37.71      37.86 C      
 12 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.56      37.91 C      
 13 McConnell, Kaity E        12 FSC-MA                    NT      38.21 C      
 14 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA             38.65      38.33 C      
 15 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA             38.29      38.52 C      
 16 Cramer, Myla A            11 HERSHEY-MA             38.41      38.68 C      
 17 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA          39.26      38.98 C      
 18 Stephens, Megan           12 WCAY-MA                39.12      39.01 C      
 19 Border, McKenna E         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.38      39.24 C      
 20 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                  40.46      39.26 C      
 21 Workman, Abigail L        11 CVAC-MA                39.56      39.29 C      
 22 Smith, Maddie A           11 FSSC-MA                40.10      39.33 C      
 23 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA                 37.66      39.60 C      
 24 Currie, Bella G           11 BARRACUDAS-MA          38.28      39.98 C      
 25 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                 39.61      40.20 C      
 26 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        40.70      40.46 C      
 27 Wyand, Allison E          11 FSSC-MA                42.11      40.53 C      
 28 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT      40.80 C      
 29 Landis, Madeline L        11 FSSC-MA                41.79      42.32 C      
 30 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                 44.35      42.79 C      
 31 Price, Gillian G          11 UN-MA                     NT      44.99 C      
 32 Sabol, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA                46.83      46.29 C      
 33 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA                50.17      47.90 C      
 -- Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA                39.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA                 40.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Papageorgiou, Ally M      12 LVA-MA                 37.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 32  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.49  A
                36.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                 30.65      30.17 AAA    
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                30.77      30.42 AAA    
  3 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 31.45      30.53 AA     
  4 Fry, Jace D               12 LPAC-MA                32.05      31.44 AA     
  5 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.14      33.46 A      
BB - Division  
  1 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                35.39      33.09 A      
  2 Zachary, Kevin A          12 HERSHEY-MA             34.36      33.44 A      
  3 Cicala, Gabe D            12 FSSC-MA                33.87      33.51 BB     
  4 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                  34.75      34.02 BB     
  5 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA                34.78      34.91 BB     
  6 Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA          34.87      35.23 BB     
  7 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA                 34.61      35.52 BB     
  8 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.44      35.64 BB     
  9 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.26      35.85 BB     
 10 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA             35.65      35.96 BB     
 11 Monroig, Nico R           12 SUNY-MA                36.17      36.17 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                   NT      33.44 A      
  2 Wisor, Joshua D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.05      35.60 BB     
  3 Werner, Jack              11 RY-MA                     NT      36.32 BB     
  4 Ellaisy, Karim            12 RY-MA                     NT      36.80 C      
  5 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA                 37.82      37.38 C      
  6 Hicks, Jared R            11 CYA-MA                 39.03      37.71 C      
  7 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.13      38.05 C      
  8 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                37.96      38.22 C      
  9 Schiavone, Michael C      11 EAC-MA                 38.21      38.77 C      
 10 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA                 37.09      39.29 C      
 11 Rogers, Logan M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.52      39.79 C      
 12 Stevens, Harison K        11 LVA-MA                 39.16      39.89 C      
 13 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA             37.24      40.04 C      
 14 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.16      40.18 C      
 15 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.94      40.47 C      
 16 Forry, Alex J             12 CYA-MA                 37.23      40.52 C      
 17 Morrow, Andrew T          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.71      41.37 C      
 18 Fackler, Charlie          11 HERSHEY-MA             43.59      41.74 C      
 19 Bloom, Christopher S      11 LPAC-MA                38.20      46.45 C      
 20 Merlo, Chris P            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      46.65 C      
 21 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA                 49.80      48.65 C      
 -- Reis, Keith R             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        43.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Zimmerman, Koen I         11 HERSHEY-MA             41.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Watson, Bret A            11 UN-MA                  55.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                 43.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.89  AAAA
              1:02.79  AAA
              1:05.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:05.59  AA
              1:08.49  A
              1:14.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:01.38    1:01.79 AAA    
                  30.28     1:01.79 (31.51)                                        
  2 Foley, Caitlin M          14 SUNY-MA              1:00.36    1:03.27 SR12   
                  30.94     1:03.27 (32.33)                                        
  3 Marino, Sam               14 RY-MA                1:02.83    1:03.49 SR12   
                  31.32     1:03.49 (32.17)                                        
  4 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                1:03.59    1:05.22 SR12   
                  32.08     1:05.22 (33.14)                                        
  5 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.98    1:05.39 AA     
                  32.04     1:05.39 (33.35)                                        
  6 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                1:04.23    1:05.75 A      
                  31.88     1:05.75 (33.87)                                        
  7 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.68    1:07.17 A      
                  32.55     1:07.17 (34.62)                                        
  8 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                1:07.16    1:07.27 A      
                  33.04     1:07.27 (34.23)                                        
  9 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              1:07.49    1:07.40 A      
                  33.12     1:07.40 (34.28)                                        
 10 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:07.30    1:08.98 BB     
                  33.56     1:08.98 (35.42)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:08.55    1:06.77 A      
                  32.43     1:06.77 (34.34)                                        
  2 Duck, Olivia              13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.57    1:07.16 A      
                  32.67     1:07.16 (34.49)                                        
  3 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.82    1:07.25 A      
                  33.08     1:07.25 (34.17)                                        
  4 Frantz, Natalie C         13 UN-MA                1:08.98    1:07.41 A      
                  32.40     1:07.41 (35.01)                                        
  5 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.74    1:08.58 BB     
                  32.69     1:08.58 (35.89)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.80    1:08.76 BB     
                  34.28     1:08.76 (34.48)                                        
  7 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA               1:10.37    1:08.96 BB     
                  33.38     1:08.96 (35.58)                                        
  8 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.63    1:09.18 BB     
                  33.37     1:09.18 (35.81)                                        
  9 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA              1:13.83    1:09.79 BB     
                  33.97     1:09.79 (35.82)                                        
 10 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA               1:13.08    1:10.17 BB     
                  33.84     1:10.17 (36.33)                                        
 11 Reis, Kristina H          14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:11.78    1:10.30 BB     
                  33.49     1:10.30 (36.81)                                        
 12 Zeamer, Paetyn A          13 FSSC-MA              1:12.88    1:10.55 BB     
                  33.80     1:10.55 (36.75)                                        
 13 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               1:10.55    1:10.86 BB     
                  35.54     1:10.86 (35.32)                                        
 14 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               1:08.95    1:10.95 BB     
                  34.84     1:10.95 (36.11)                                        
 15 Welch, Catherine R        13 BCY-MA               1:11.97    1:11.10 BB     
                  34.36     1:11.10 (36.74)                                        
 16 Reed, Emma C              14 FSSC-MA              1:12.26    1:11.42 BB     
                  34.72     1:11.42 (36.70)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.16    1:12.24 BB     
                  35.80     1:12.24 (36.44)                                        
 18 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               1:09.38    1:13.21 BB     
                  35.05     1:13.21 (38.16)                                        
 19 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                1:12.50    1:13.93 BB     
                  35.32     1:13.93 (38.61)                                        
 20 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.37    1:14.62 C      
                  36.14     1:14.62 (38.48)                                        
 21 Rukstalis, Leeden M       14 SUNY-MA              1:12.18    1:15.90 C      
                  36.99     1:15.90 (38.91)                                        
 22 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.17    1:16.74 C      
                  36.83     1:16.74 (39.91)                                        
 23 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               1:13.97    1:19.44 C      
                  38.67     1:19.44 (40.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Schouten, Emma G          13 FSSC-MA              1:16.42    1:10.54 BB     
                  34.61     1:10.54 (35.93)                                        
  2 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.33    1:11.29 BB     
                  35.29     1:11.29 (36.00)                                        
  3 Currie, Juna M            13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:15.19    1:11.94 BB     
                  34.29     1:11.94 (37.65)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Molly A          14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.25 BB     
                  35.08     1:12.25 (37.17)                                        
  5 Davis, Saralynn G         13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:17.47    1:13.09 BB     
                  35.16     1:13.09 (37.93)                                        
  6 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.70 BB     
                  35.91     1:13.70 (37.79)                                        
  7 Hess, Annie E             13 FSSC-MA              1:16.04    1:14.32 C      
                  34.98     1:14.32 (39.34)                                        
  8 Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.66    1:14.59 C      
                  36.29     1:14.59 (38.30)                                        
  9 Kline, Grace E            13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:14.72 C      
                  36.34     1:14.72 (38.38)                                        
 10 Alexander, Taylor M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.47    1:14.81 C      
                  37.18     1:14.81 (37.63)                                        
 11 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.52    1:16.04 C      
                  37.70     1:16.04 (38.34)                                        
 12 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.23    1:16.14 C      
                  37.05     1:16.14 (39.09)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.99    1:16.38 C      
                1:16.38         1:16.38 ( )                                        
 14 McCarty, Gaby A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.20    1:16.60 C      
                  36.78     1:16.60 (39.82)                                        
 15 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:19.59    1:16.62 C      
                  36.96     1:16.62 (39.66)                                        
 16 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               1:15.59    1:16.82 C      
                1:16.88         1:16.82 ( )                                        
 17 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.25    1:16.91 C      
                  38.06     1:16.91 (38.85)                                        
 18 Merlo, Serena A           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.11    1:17.71 C      
                  37.85     1:17.71 (39.86)                                        
 19 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                1:18.91    1:17.82 C      
                  37.91     1:17.82 (39.91)                                        
 20 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.33    1:17.89 C      
                  37.38     1:17.89 (40.51)                                        
 21 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                1:18.28    1:18.06 C      
                  37.34     1:18.06 (40.72)                                        
 22 Waverka, Grace E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.68    1:18.23 C      
                  37.96     1:18.23 (40.27)                                        
 23 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA               1:24.87    1:18.42 C      
                  38.33     1:18.42 (40.09)                                        
 24 Rowe, Jordyn L            13 FSSC-MA              1:18.50    1:18.51 C      
                  37.25     1:18.51 (41.26)                                        
 25 Dissinger, Amelia R       13 FSC-MA               1:20.53    1:19.33 C      
                  38.38     1:19.33 (40.95)                                        
 26 Migatulski, Katie A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.51    1:20.18 C      
                  39.36     1:20.18 (40.82)                                        
 27 Busko, Kasey A            14 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:24.70    1:20.63 C      
                  39.04     1:20.63 (41.59)                                        
 28 Sturla, Haley E           13 FSSC-MA              1:23.14    1:24.25 C      
                  41.27     1:24.25 (42.98)                                        
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.10          DQ (40.08)                                        
 -- Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.99          DQ (42.01)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:01.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:04.19  A
              1:09.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA             59.23      57.71 AAA    
                  28.64       57.71 (29.07)                                        
  2 Kushner, Jack M           14 LPAC-MA              1:02.17    1:00.11 AA     
                  29.15     1:00.11 (30.96)                                        
  3 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA               1:03.09    1:01.27 AA     
                  30.15     1:01.27 (31.12)                                        
  4 Lance, Jack H             14 FSSC-MA              1:03.23    1:01.64 A      
                  30.10     1:01.64 (31.54)                                        
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              1:01.79    1:01.80 A      
                  30.55     1:01.80 (31.25)                                        
  6 Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                1:03.50    1:01.99 A      
                  30.02     1:01.99 (31.97)                                        
  7 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               1:03.43    1:02.33 A      
                  30.87     1:02.33 (31.46)                                        
 -- Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  30.22          DQ (31.82)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.80    1:04.56 BB     
                  31.29     1:04.56 (33.27)                                        
  2 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               1:05.10    1:04.75 BB     
                  31.60     1:04.75 (33.15)                                        
  3 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.01    1:04.85 BB     
                  31.81     1:04.85 (33.04)                                        
  4 Cicala, Christopher D     14 FSSC-MA              1:07.75    1:05.12 BB     
                  31.24     1:05.12 (33.88)                                        
  5 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                1:09.38    1:05.45 BB     
                  32.19     1:05.45 (33.26)                                        
  6 McDermott, Jake P         14 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:08.87    1:06.14 BB     
                  32.12     1:06.14 (34.02)                                        
  7 Daniel, Matt R            14 FSSC-MA              1:05.90    1:07.20 BB     
                  33.02     1:07.20 (34.18)                                        
  8 Griest, Tim D             13 FSSC-MA              1:07.28    1:08.23 BB     
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 LPAC-MA              1:07.65    1:11.40 C      
                  34.20     1:11.40 (37.20)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Austin W        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.17          DQ (34.01)                                        
 -- Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                1:05.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  30.88          DQ (32.16)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA               1:12.48    1:01.73 A      
                  29.99     1:01.73 (31.74)                                        
  2 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              1:11.06    1:07.85 BB     
                  32.89     1:07.85 (34.96)                                        
  3 Heckel, David G           14 FSSC-MA              1:11.16    1:08.47 BB     
                  32.97     1:08.47 (35.50)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.18    1:09.41 BB     
                  33.87     1:09.41 (35.54)                                        
  5 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA               1:09.84    1:09.87 C      
                  33.85     1:09.87 (36.02)                                        
  6 Kline, Ben C              14 SUNY-MA              1:10.04    1:09.93 C      
                  33.18     1:09.93 (36.75)                                        
  7 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.77 C      
                  34.60     1:10.77 (36.17)                                        
  8 Schiavone, CJ J           13 EAC-MA               1:12.60    1:11.28 C      
                  34.41     1:11.28 (36.87)                                        
  9 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.62    1:11.94 C      
                  35.05     1:11.94 (36.89)                                        
 10 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:12.15 C      
                  33.97     1:12.15 (38.18)                                        
 11 Staniszewski, Matthew     14 BCY-MA               1:14.16    1:13.35 C      
                  35.64     1:13.35 (37.71)                                        
 12 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA              1:13.85    1:13.88 C      
                  36.04     1:13.88 (37.84)                                        
 13 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                1:13.73    1:14.20 C      
                  35.89     1:14.20 (38.31)                                        
 14 Burns, Jonathan D         13 CVAC-MA              1:44.33    1:15.33 C      
                  37.10     1:15.33 (38.23)                                        
 15 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA               1:15.70    1:16.72 C      
                  37.82     1:16.72 (38.90)                                        
 16 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:18.56 C      
                  39.43     1:18.56 (39.13)                                        
 17 Beard, Nathaniel L        13 FSSC-MA              1:23.00    1:23.80 C      
                  41.46     1:23.80 (42.34)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.09    1:25.13 C      
                  41.30     1:25.13 (43.83)                                        
 19 DePalma, Jeffery F        13 LVA-MA               1:34.79    1:40.33 C      
 20 Barone, Jerod N           14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:41.39 C      
                  50.29     1:41.39 (51.10)                                        
 -- Shank, Dalton J           14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:21.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.98          DQ (44.18)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  AAAA
              1:15.09  AAA
              1:18.59  AA
              1:22.19  A
              1:29.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           12 PAY-MA               1:08.83    1:10.33 AAAA   
                  32.36     1:10.33 (37.97)                                        
  2 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                1:17.11    1:15.87 AA     
                  35.39     1:15.87 (40.48)                                        
  3 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               1:19.46    1:16.70 AA     
                  36.51     1:16.70 (40.19)                                        
  4 Ober, Lauryn A            11 FSSC-MA              1:18.72    1:16.97 AA     
                  35.49     1:16.97 (41.48)                                        
  5 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.79    1:17.43 AA     
                  36.93     1:17.43 (40.50)                                        
  6 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.46    1:17.90 AA     
                  37.25     1:17.90 (40.65)                                        
  7 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.04    1:19.00 A      
                  37.85     1:19.00 (41.15)                                        
  8 Barone, Kayla A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.90    1:20.30 A      
                  38.40     1:20.30 (41.90)                                        
  9 Labell, Lauren            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.74    1:22.70 BB     
                  38.49     1:22.70 (44.21)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA              1:27.80    1:20.19 A      
                  38.39     1:20.19 (41.80)                                        
  2 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:22.61    1:20.20 A      
                  38.81     1:20.20 (41.39)                                        
  3 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA               1:24.75    1:21.05 A      
                  37.87     1:21.05 (43.18)                                        
  4 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                1:23.75    1:21.92 A      
                  39.06     1:21.92 (42.86)                                        
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:23.03    1:22.48 BB     
                  39.35     1:22.48 (43.13)                                        
  6 Maher, Shannan N          11 CVAC-MA              1:25.96    1:23.49 BB     
                  39.12     1:23.49 (44.37)                                        
  7 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:26.34    1:24.79 BB     
                  40.02     1:24.79 (44.77)                                        
  8 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.87    1:26.51 BB     
                  40.96     1:26.51 (45.55)                                        
  9 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               1:28.76    1:27.09 BB     
                  41.42     1:27.09 (45.67)                                        
 10 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:27.54    1:27.33 BB     
                  41.83     1:27.33 (45.50)                                        
 11 Spillane, Lauren B        11 UN-MA                1:27.46    1:28.47 BB     
                  42.17     1:28.47 (46.30)                                        
 12 Cramer, Myla A            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:29.29    1:31.69 C      
                  44.01     1:31.69 (47.68)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      12 UN-MA                     NT    1:17.01 AA     
                  36.53     1:17.01 (40.48)                                        
  2 Papageorgiou, Ally M      12 LVA-MA               1:29.31    1:20.13 A      
                  38.24     1:20.13 (41.89)                                        
  3 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:22.60 BB     
                  38.43     1:22.60 (44.17)                                        
  4 Dinello, Tess J           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.20    1:24.05 BB     
                  40.30     1:24.05 (43.75)                                        
  5 Edelstein, Emily E        11 UN-MA                1:34.34    1:24.54 BB     
                  39.49     1:24.54 (45.05)                                        
  6 Salembier, Eva M          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:25.06 BB     
                  40.17     1:25.06 (44.89)                                        
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.21    1:26.32 BB     
                  40.47     1:26.32 (45.85)                                        
  8 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                1:29.41    1:26.34 BB     
                  40.91     1:26.34 (45.43)                                        
  9 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               1:29.49    1:26.39 BB     
                  41.43     1:26.39 (44.96)                                        
 10 Yunginger, Amy P          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.31 BB     
                  41.33     1:28.31 (46.98)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 UN-MA                1:31.46    1:29.69 C      
                  42.00     1:29.69 (47.69)                                        
 12 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                    NT    1:29.75 C      
                  42.33     1:29.75 (47.42)                                        
 13 Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA               1:39.54    1:30.57 C      
                  41.54     1:30.57 (49.03)                                        
 14 Currie, Bella G           11 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:34.06    1:30.59 C      
                  42.73     1:30.59 (47.86)                                        
 15 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.65 C      
                  42.52     1:31.65 (49.13)                                        
 16 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:38.47    1:31.77 C      
                  42.99     1:31.77 (48.78)                                        
 17 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                1:38.83    1:32.97 C      
                  45.46     1:32.97 (47.51)                                        
 18 Hartman, Sarah E          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:33.28 C      
                  44.87     1:33.28 (48.41)                                        
 19 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                1:33.93    1:33.97 C      
                  44.50     1:33.97 (49.47)                                        
 20 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:42.70    1:35.10 C      
                  45.85     1:35.10 (49.25)                                        
 21 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              1:43.26    1:35.13 C      
                  45.09     1:35.13 (50.04)                                        
 22 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.09    1:35.57 C      
                  45.34     1:35.57 (50.23)                                        
 23 Sears, Diana              11 BCY-MA                    NT    1:37.19 C      
                  46.47     1:37.19 (50.72)                                        
 24 Smith, Maddie A           11 FSSC-MA              1:41.31    1:37.73 C      
                  45.96     1:37.73 (51.77)                                        
 25 Side, Samantha M          11 FSSC-MA              1:41.44    1:37.91 C      
                  46.10     1:37.91 (51.81)                                        
 26 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:36.72    1:38.58 C      
                  47.38     1:38.58 (51.20)                                        
 27 Wyand, Allison E          11 FSSC-MA              1:42.78    1:39.82 C      
                  48.42     1:39.82 (51.40)                                        
 28 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:41.02    1:40.09 C      
                  46.49     1:40.09 (53.60)                                        
 29 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:43.28 C      
                  49.73     1:43.28 (53.55)                                        
 30 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA               1:44.47    1:46.01 C      
                  50.55     1:46.01 (55.46)                                        
 31 Landis, Madeline L        11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:52.99 C      
                  53.28     1:52.99 (59.71)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  AAAA
              1:13.29  AAA
              1:16.89  AA
              1:20.49  A
              1:27.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.13    1:10.82 AAA    
                  32.94     1:10.82 (37.88)                                        
 -- Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.72          DQ (40.40)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C           12 UN-MA                1:26.03    1:18.19 A      
                  37.17     1:18.19 (41.02)                                        
  2 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA              1:26.25    1:20.64 BB     
                  38.16     1:20.64 (42.48)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA               1:24.72    1:21.95 BB     
                  39.03     1:21.95 (42.92)                                        
  4 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:26.51    1:25.10 BB     
                  39.90     1:25.10 (45.20)                                        
  5 Cicala, Gabe D            12 FSSC-MA              1:23.66    1:25.78 BB     
                  39.55     1:25.78 (46.23)                                        
  6 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              1:26.96    1:29.12 C      
                  42.72     1:29.12 (46.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Reis, Keith R             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:29.75    1:27.10 BB     
                  41.37     1:27.10 (45.73)                                        
  2 Stevens, Harison K        11 LVA-MA               1:31.74    1:27.75 BB     
                  42.47     1:27.75 (45.28)                                        
  3 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA               1:30.39    1:27.79 BB     
                  41.52     1:27.79 (46.27)                                        
  4 Gronka, Grant J           11 UN-MA                1:30.19    1:28.30 C      
                  42.40     1:28.30 (45.90)                                        
  5 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.93    1:28.65 C      
                  42.94     1:28.65 (45.71)                                        
  6 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:36.68    1:28.68 C      
                  41.42     1:28.68 (47.26)                                        
  7 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.11    1:30.74 C      
                  42.88     1:30.74 (47.86)                                        
  8 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                    NT    1:31.07 C      
                  42.39     1:31.07 (48.68)                                        
  9 Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    1:31.11 C      
                  42.57     1:31.11 (48.54)                                        
 10 Hooper, Shane M           12 LVA-MA               1:33.74    1:32.12 C      
                  43.39     1:32.12 (48.73)                                        
 11 Boldaz, Cameron           11 BCY-MA               1:30.01    1:33.25 C      
                  43.95     1:33.25 (49.30)                                        
 12 Bloom, Christopher S      11 LPAC-MA              1:31.50    1:35.23 C      
                  43.51     1:35.23 (51.72)                                        
 13 Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:36.01 C      
                  44.67     1:36.01 (51.34)                                        
 14 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA               2:07.57    1:41.48 C      
                  48.05     1:41.48 (53.43)                                        
 15 Kern, Trevor              12 BCY-MA                    NT    1:43.03 C      
                  49.85     1:43.03 (53.18)                                        
 16 Morrow, Andrew T          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:46.61 C      
                  48.50     1:46.61 (58.11)                                        
 17 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:51.97    1:48.04 C      
                  52.63     1:48.04 (55.41)                                        
 18 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:51.71    1:49.69 C      
                  51.06     1:49.69 (58.63)                                        
 19 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:51.82 C      
                  53.08     1:51.82 (58.74)                                        
 -- Blake, Max A              12 LPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  42.14          DQ (47.38)                                        
 -- Watson, Bret A            11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  49.82          DQ (58.09)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  AAAA
              2:32.89  AAA
              2:39.79  AA
              2:45.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:46.79  A
              3:00.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.39    2:30.78 AAA    
                  33.66     1:12.45 (38.79)     1:52.08 (39.63)     2:30.78 (38.70)
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:30.24    2:34.11 AA     
                  35.26     1:14.09 (38.83)     1:54.27 (40.18)     2:34.11 (39.84)
  3 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.99    2:34.82 AA     
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     1:54.43 (40.63)     2:34.82 (40.39)
  4 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA               2:40.16    2:39.38 AA     
                  35.33     1:15.70 (40.37)     1:57.17 (41.47)     2:39.38 (42.21)
  5 Schouten, Emma G          13 FSSC-MA              2:44.57    2:39.78 AA     
                  36.44     1:17.93 (41.49)     1:59.85 (41.92)     2:39.78 (39.93)
  6 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:40.19    2:43.17 SR12   
                  35.96     1:16.45 (40.49)     1:58.80 (42.35)     2:43.17 (44.37)
  7 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                2:46.02    2:44.91        
                  38.60     1:20.52 (41.92)     2:02.90 (42.38)     2:44.91 (42.01)
 -- Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              2:42.53         DQ        
      False start
                  36.20     1:16.01 (39.81)     1:56.74 (40.73)          DQ (41.17)
BB - Division  
  1 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                2:54.03    2:40.39 SR12   
                  36.06     1:17.47 (41.41)     1:59.48 (42.01)     2:40.39 (40.91)
  2 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               2:46.85    2:44.79 SR12   
                  38.96     1:21.19 (42.23)     2:03.74 (42.55)     2:44.79 (41.05)
  3 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA              2:49.58    2:45.36 A      
                  37.56     1:19.15 (41.59)     2:02.45 (43.30)     2:45.36 (42.91)
  4 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:53.91    2:49.34 BB     
                  38.82     1:21.28 (42.46)     2:05.54 (44.26)     2:49.34 (43.80)
  5 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.12    2:52.54 BB     
                  40.00     1:23.49 (43.49)     2:08.64 (45.15)     2:52.54 (43.90)
  6 Dissinger, Amelia R       13 FSC-MA               2:55.21    2:54.47 BB     
                  37.68     1:22.65 (44.97)     2:08.57 (45.92)     2:54.47 (45.90)
  7 Rukstalis, Leeden M       14 SUNY-MA              2:58.94    3:00.74 C      
                  40.15     1:24.79 (44.64)     2:12.78 (47.99)     3:00.74 (47.96)
  8 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:58.53    3:02.41 C      
                  41.80     1:28.90 (47.10)     2:16.02 (47.12)     3:02.41 (46.39)
C - Division  
  1 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:51.46 BB     
                  38.82     1:22.94 (44.12)     2:07.38 (44.44)     2:51.46 (44.08)
  2 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:53.36 BB     
                  38.84     1:24.21 (45.37)     2:09.06 (44.85)     2:53.36 (44.30)
  3 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               3:01.86    2:54.82 BB     
                  40.77     1:25.31 (44.54)     2:10.07 (44.76)     2:54.82 (44.75)
  4 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               3:04.46    2:57.87 BB     
                  41.07     1:25.87 (44.80)     2:11.93 (46.06)     2:57.87 (45.94)
  5 Currie, Juna M            13 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    2:57.97 BB     
                  40.39     1:25.93 (45.54)     2:12.83 (46.90)     2:57.97 (45.14)
  6 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA               3:09.35    3:03.57 C      
                  41.73     1:30.51 (48.78)     2:17.63 (47.12)     3:03.57 (45.94)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:03.67 C      
                  41.69     1:30.05 (48.36)     2:17.60 (47.55)     3:03.67 (46.07)
  8 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           3:09.11    3:04.85 C      
                  42.76     1:28.56 (45.80)     2:17.15 (48.59)     3:04.85 (47.70)
  9 Busko, Kasey A            14 BARRACUDAS-MA        3:05.49    3:05.62 C      
                  42.14     1:29.84 (47.70)     2:18.14 (48.30)     3:05.62 (47.48)
 10 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                3:00.79    3:05.94 C      
                  43.45     1:31.74 (48.29)     2:19.79 (48.05)     3:05.94 (46.15)
 11 Alexander, Taylor M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:08.69    3:07.49 C      
                  43.05     1:31.23 (48.18)     2:20.50 (49.27)     3:07.49 (46.99)
 12 Rowe, Jordyn L            13 FSSC-MA              3:30.09    3:09.44 C      
                  41.62     1:31.58 (49.96)     2:20.93 (49.35)     3:09.44 (48.51)
 13 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UN-MA                     NT    3:11.64 C      
                  41.64     1:30.15 (48.51)     2:20.41 (50.26)     3:11.64 (51.23)
 14 Zinkan, Cassie S          14 UN-MA                     NT    3:14.29 C      
                  42.92     1:32.71 (49.79)     2:24.36 (51.65)     3:14.29 (49.93)
 15 McInerney, Becky M        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:14.33 C      
                  45.89     1:35.19 (49.30)     2:25.66 (50.47)     3:14.33 (48.67)
 16 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:23.34 C      
                  46.82     1:38.75 (51.93)     2:31.09 (52.34)     3:23.34 (52.25)
 17 Migatulski, Katie A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:25.98 C      
                  46.36     1:38.45 (52.09)     2:32.46 (54.01)     3:25.98 (53.52)
 -- Waughen, Kelsey E         14 UN-MA                3:12.30         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  44.50     1:36.25 (51.75)     2:34.19 (57.94)          DQ (52.84)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.79  AAAA
              2:23.29  AAA
              2:29.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:29.79  AA
              2:36.29  A
              2:49.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:28.00    2:27.35 SR12   
                  33.85     1:11.61 (37.76)     1:50.08 (38.47)     2:27.35 (37.27)
  2 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:29.54    2:28.21 SR12   
                  33.60     1:11.46 (37.86)     1:50.20 (38.74)     2:28.21 (38.01)
  3 Sumfest, Michael R        14 SUNY-MA              2:26.53    2:32.33 A      
                  33.89     1:11.59 (37.70)     1:52.42 (40.83)     2:32.33 (39.91)
  4 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.64    2:33.28 A      
                  33.90     1:13.38 (39.48)     1:53.99 (40.61)     2:33.28 (39.29)
BB - Division  
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:36.87    2:26.24 SR12   
                  34.39     1:12.34 (37.95)     1:49.43 (37.09)     2:26.24 (36.81)
  2 Mellinger, Marco          14 LPAC-MA              2:42.20    2:36.25 A      
                  35.72     1:15.32 (39.60)     1:56.10 (40.78)     2:36.25 (40.15)
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              2:37.78    2:39.71 BB     
                  36.70     1:17.38 (40.68)     2:00.36 (42.98)     2:39.71 (39.35)
  4 Pompei, Alex J            13 LPAC-MA              2:43.41    2:40.76 BB     
                  35.51     1:16.71 (41.20)     1:59.64 (42.93)     2:40.76 (41.12)
  5 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.91    2:48.98 BB     
                  38.40     1:20.38 (41.98)     2:06.44 (46.06)     2:48.98 (42.54)
C - Division  
  1 Kushner, Jack M           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:32.08 A      
                  32.65     1:10.97 (38.32)     1:51.08 (40.11)     2:32.08 (41.00)
  2 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:38.72 BB     
                  35.79     1:16.93 (41.14)     1:57.57 (40.64)     2:38.72 (41.15)
  3 Anthony, Evan W           14 FSSC-MA              2:55.63    2:46.59 BB     
                  36.66     1:19.47 (42.81)     2:03.82 (44.35)     2:46.59 (42.77)
  4 Burns, Jonathan D         13 CVAC-MA              3:01.82    2:49.80 C      
                  37.86     1:20.40 (42.54)     2:05.65 (45.25)     2:49.80 (44.15)
  5 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    2:50.13 C      
                  37.81     1:21.34 (43.53)     2:07.16 (45.82)     2:50.13 (42.97)
  6 Bair, Sam J               14 HERSHEY-MA           3:05.23    2:50.90 C      
                  37.68     1:21.01 (43.33)     2:06.75 (45.74)     2:50.90 (44.15)
  7 Heckel, David G           14 FSSC-MA              3:03.05    2:56.96 C      
                  39.77     1:25.25 (45.48)     2:11.20 (45.95)     2:56.96 (45.76)
  8 Saracina, James B         13 BSAC-MA                   NT    2:59.51 C      
                  35.83     1:21.64 (45.81)     2:10.74 (49.10)     2:59.51 (48.77)
  9 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA                   NT    3:02.15 C      
                  40.22     1:26.84 (46.62)     2:14.43 (47.59)     3:02.15 (47.72)
 10 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:15.37    3:15.47 C      
                  45.39     1:34.87 (49.48)     2:24.67 (49.80)     3:15.47 (50.80)
 -- Barone, Jerod N           14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.78     1:40.93 (54.15)     2:36.45 (55.52)          DQ (54.35)
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                32.39  A
                35.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        12 PAY-MA                 27.25      28.08 AAAA   
  2 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                 29.61      28.19 AAAA   
  3 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA                30.56      30.09 AA     
  4 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      12 UN-MA                  30.63      30.56 AA     
  5 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                  31.13      31.27 A      
  6 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                  31.33      31.50 A      
  7 St Clair, Samantha K      12 UN-MA                  32.02      31.75 A      
  8 Barone, Kayla A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.13      32.14 A      
  9 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA             30.01      32.27 A      
 10 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA                 32.37      32.34 A      
 11 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA             32.36      32.48 BB     
 12 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                  30.89      32.79 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA                 32.80      30.85 AA     
  2 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                  32.55      31.92 A      
  3 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA                 33.00      32.40 BB     
  4 Everhart, Hanna J         11 UN-MA                  33.24      32.75 BB     
  5 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                  33.30      32.76 BB     
  6 Ober, Lauryn A            11 FSSC-MA                32.76      32.82 BB     
  7 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA                 33.11      32.94 BB     
  8 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                  33.45      33.23 BB     
  9 Franciscus, Samantha L    12 BARRACUDAS-MA          34.32      33.43 BB     
 10 Spillane, Lauren B        11 UN-MA                  32.92      33.69 BB     
 11 Stoner, Jordyn E          11 EAC-MA                 33.52      33.84 BB     
 12 Tafuto, Sally E           11 HERSHEY-MA             33.45      33.88 BB     
 13 Yunginger, Amy P          11 FSSC-MA                33.98      34.07 BB     
 14 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 34.16      34.23 BB     
 15 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.47      34.93 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Labell, Lauren            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      34.10 BB     
  2 Marley, Callie            12 RY-MA                     NT      34.35 BB     
  3 Katch, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA                35.47      34.94 BB     
  4 Warfel, Ava E             11 FSSC-MA                36.31      35.08 BB     
  5 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                 36.08      35.25 C      
  6 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                  36.52      35.27 C      
  7 Stevens, Casey E          11 EPAC-MA                36.11      35.35 C      
  8 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                35.47      35.65 C      
  9 Winkler, Samantha C       11 FSSC-MA                35.41      35.97 C      
 10 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA                36.94      35.98 C      
 11 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                    NT      36.03 C      
 11 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT      36.03 C      
 13 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA             36.60      36.15 C      
 14 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                36.22      36.26 C      
 15 Workman, Abigail L        11 CVAC-MA                40.06      36.66 C      
 16 Edelstein, Emily E        11 UN-MA                  39.25      36.71 C      
 17 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA                 37.36      36.74 C      
 18 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA                 39.04      37.17 C      
 19 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA          36.78      37.82 C      
 20 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.32      37.88 C      
 21 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA                 40.34      38.03 C      
 22 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA                 39.36      38.11 C      
 23 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA                38.63      38.72 C      
 24 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        38.58      39.21 C      
 25 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT      39.50 C      
 26 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA             37.71      39.73 C      
 27 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                 39.01      39.99 C      
 28 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.04      40.27 C      
 29 Border, McKenna E         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      40.48 C      
 30 Barreto, Sierrah          12 RY-MA                     NT      41.19 C      
 31 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                41.80      41.38 C      
 32 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                 41.76      41.39 C      
 33 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA             39.55      41.96 C      
 34 McCue, Kiley              11 UN-MA                  44.37      42.73 C      
 35 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.43      42.90 C      
 36 Side, Samantha M          11 FSSC-MA                45.52      44.42 C      
 37 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        12 CVAC-MA                44.34      45.78 C      
 38 Price, Gillian G          11 UN-MA                     NT      48.57 C      
 39 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA                48.92      49.31 C      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                32.09  A
                35.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.39      28.80 AAA    
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 30.38      29.45 AA     
  3 Fry, Jace D               12 LPAC-MA                30.58      29.68 AA     
  4 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                30.20      29.87 AA     
  5 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                  31.76      32.19 BB     
  6 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA                31.30      32.30 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Koltenuk, Noah S          12 UN-MA                  33.28      33.03 BB     
  2 Darhower, Jeb             11 BARRACUDAS-MA          33.89      33.71 BB     
  3 Zachary, Kevin A          12 HERSHEY-MA             35.18      34.73 BB     
  4 Katch, Bryce J            11 FSSC-MA                34.58      34.96 BB     
 -- Hooper, Shane M           12 LVA-MA                 35.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT      30.76 A      
  2 Ellaisy, Karim            12 RY-MA                     NT      32.79 BB     
  3 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.96      34.31 BB     
  4 Werner, Jack              11 RY-MA                     NT      34.48 BB     
  5 Wisor, Joshua D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.47      34.96 BB     
  6 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA                 35.99      35.41 C      
  7 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.85      35.75 C      
  8 Blake, Max A              12 LPAC-MA                   NT      35.85 C      
  9 Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          36.44      36.27 C      
 10 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                35.96      36.38 C      
 11 Hogan, Grayden P          11 LVA-MA                 37.37      36.69 C      
 12 Bloom, Christopher S      11 LPAC-MA                36.20      37.10 C      
 13 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA             38.14      37.69 C      
 14 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                 38.77      38.37 C      
 15 Gronka, Grant J           11 UN-MA                  39.30      38.38 C      
 16 Hicks, Jared R            11 CYA-MA                 38.42      38.47 C      
 17 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA             40.03      38.71 C      
 18 DuPree, Kyle P            12 HAY-MA                 41.10      38.73 C      
 19 Close, Liam P             12 BCY-MA                    NT      39.35 C      
 20 Zimmerman, Koen I         11 HERSHEY-MA             44.49      39.48 C      
 21 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.90      41.54 C      
 22 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.21      42.79 C      
 23 Merlo, Chris P            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      47.15 C      
 24 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                 47.74      47.84 C      
 25 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.81      48.73 C      
 26 Watson, Bret A            11 UN-MA                  55.44      49.50 C      
 27 Fackler, Charlie          11 HERSHEY-MA             52.06      51.42 C      
 28 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA                    NT      53.69 C      
 -- Monroig, Nico R           12 SUNY-MA                37.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.39  AAAA
              1:02.19  AAA
              1:04.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:04.99  AA
              1:07.79  A
              1:13.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.74    1:01.43 AAA    
                  28.62     1:01.43 (32.81)                                        
  2 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               1:03.24    1:02.24 SR12   
                  29.80     1:02.24 (32.44)                                        
  3 Marino, Sam               14 RY-MA                1:01.55    1:03.16 SR12   
                  29.34     1:03.16 (33.82)                                        
  4 Duck, Olivia              13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.18    1:04.33 SR12   
                  30.27     1:04.33 (34.06)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.97    1:05.73 A      
                  30.83     1:05.73 (34.90)                                        
  6 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              1:07.19    1:06.40 A      
                  31.01     1:06.40 (35.39)                                        
  7 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:07.10    1:07.99 BB     
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)                                        
  8 Adams, Julia T            14 RY-MA                1:06.89    1:08.56 BB     
                  13.09     1:08.56 (55.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:08.14    1:06.56 A      
                  31.31     1:06.56 (35.25)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                1:07.91    1:07.30 A      
                  30.52     1:07.30 (36.78)                                        
  3 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA               1:09.58    1:07.58 A      
                  30.95     1:07.58 (36.63)                                        
  4 Sabo, Emily S             13 UN-MA                1:10.44    1:08.31 BB     
                  32.44     1:08.31 (35.87)                                        
  5 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.39    1:08.73 BB     
                  31.88     1:08.73 (36.85)                                        
  6 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:08.97    1:09.10 BB     
                  31.74     1:09.10 (37.36)                                        
  7 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                1:12.45    1:09.51 BB     
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)                                        
  8 Wetmore, Erin B           13 LVA-MA               1:12.65    1:10.01 BB     
                  32.10     1:10.01 (37.91)                                        
  9 Kundu, Anita              14 LVA-MA               1:08.31    1:10.20 BB     
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.39    1:10.30 BB     
                  33.33     1:10.30 (36.97)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               1:08.21    1:10.33 BB     
                  32.73     1:10.33 (37.60)                                        
 12 Zeamer, Paetyn A          13 FSSC-MA              1:10.92    1:10.89 BB     
                  32.78     1:10.89 (38.11)                                        
 13 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                1:10.74    1:11.00 BB     
                  33.04     1:11.00 (37.96)                                        
 14 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               1:10.01    1:11.82 BB     
                  33.64     1:11.82 (38.18)                                        
 15 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.58    1:12.57 BB     
                  32.68     1:12.57 (39.89)                                        
 16 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.68    1:16.82 C      
                  33.77     1:16.82 (43.05)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Charlotte          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:04.73 AA     
                  30.23     1:04.73 (34.50)                                        
  2 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.02    1:06.29 A      
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)                                        
  3 Frantz, Natalie C         13 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.14 BB     
                  32.05     1:09.14 (37.09)                                        
  4 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA              1:14.62    1:10.28 BB     
                  32.58     1:10.28 (37.70)                                        
  5 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                1:18.07    1:11.57 BB     
                  34.46     1:11.57 (37.11)                                        
  6 Dempsey, Molly A          14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.98 BB     
                  33.42     1:11.98 (38.56)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Sarah J            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:13.25 BB     
                  33.73     1:13.25 (39.52)                                        
  8 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA                    NT    1:14.06 C      
                  33.74     1:14.06 (40.32)                                        
  9 Davis, Saralynn G         13 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    1:14.19 C      
                  33.14     1:14.19 (41.05)                                        
 10 Reed, Emma C              14 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:14.28 C      
                  34.17     1:14.28 (40.11)                                        
 11 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.90    1:14.32 C      
                  33.66     1:14.32 (40.66)                                        
 12 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:14.82 C      
                  34.00     1:14.82 (40.82)                                        
 13 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                1:21.86    1:14.94 C      
                  33.23     1:14.94 (41.71)                                        
 14 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.05    1:14.98 C      
                  36.39     1:14.98 (38.59)                                        
 15 Sears, Katherine L        13 BCY-MA               1:24.44    1:16.62 C      
                  34.16     1:16.62 (42.46)                                        
 16 Kline, Grace E            13 SUNY-MA              1:15.91    1:17.76 C      
                  36.68     1:17.76 (41.08)                                        
 17 Waverka, Grace E          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.97    1:18.04 C      
                  35.34     1:18.04 (42.70)                                        
 18 Alexander, Taylor M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:18.23 C      
                  36.65     1:18.23 (41.58)                                        
 19 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               1:16.20    1:18.62 C      
                  37.34     1:18.62 (41.28)                                        
 19 Sturla, Haley E           13 FSSC-MA              1:25.01    1:18.62 C      
                  37.41     1:18.62 (41.21)                                        
 21 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA               1:23.02    1:20.01 C      
                  36.62     1:20.01 (43.39)                                        
 22 McInerney, Becky M        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:22.93 C      
                  37.68     1:22.93 (45.25)                                        
 23 Hess, Annie E             13 FSSC-MA              1:25.04    1:25.49 C      
                  37.86     1:25.49 (47.63)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.63    1:29.29 C      
                  41.33     1:29.29 (47.96)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
                59.29  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:08.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                  58.88      57.26 AAA    
                  26.76       57.26 (30.50)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA             57.21      57.28 AAA    
                  27.42       57.28 (29.86)                                        
  2 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA                 58.58      57.28 AAA    
                  27.35       57.28 (29.93)                                        
  4 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                  58.57      58.14 SR12   
                  26.79       58.14 (31.35)                                        
  5 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                1:00.65      58.95 SR12   
                  27.37       58.95 (31.58)                                        
  6 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               1:00.91      59.20 SR12   
                  28.05       59.20 (31.15)                                        
  7 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.31      59.67 AA     
                  28.30       59.67 (31.37)                                        
  8 Sumfest, Michael R        14 SUNY-MA              1:00.91    1:02.83 A      
                  29.27     1:02.83 (33.56)                                        
  9 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.09    1:02.99 BB     
                  29.59     1:02.99 (33.40)                                        
 10 Mellinger, Marco          14 LPAC-MA              1:02.10    1:03.51 BB     
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.99    1:02.72 A      
                  29.47     1:02.72 (33.25)                                        
  2 McDermott, Jake P         14 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:07.79    1:02.73 A      
                  29.09     1:02.73 (33.64)                                        
  3 Cicala, Christopher D     14 FSSC-MA              1:04.36    1:02.82 A      
                  29.48     1:02.82 (33.34)                                        
  4 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.95    1:03.48 BB     
                  30.27     1:03.48 (33.21)                                        
  5 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               1:07.28    1:05.79 BB     
                  31.04     1:05.79 (34.75)                                        
  6 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.97    1:06.05 BB     
                  29.97     1:06.05 (36.08)                                        
  7 Daniel, Matt R            14 FSSC-MA              1:04.65    1:06.12 BB     
                  30.46     1:06.12 (35.66)                                        
  8 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.61    1:07.82 BB     
                  30.78     1:07.82 (37.04)                                        
  9 Kline, Ben C              14 SUNY-MA              1:06.86    1:08.18 C      
                  30.87     1:08.18 (37.31)                                        
 -- Griest, Tim D             13 FSSC-MA              1:04.91         DQ        
      False start
                  30.26          DQ (33.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                     NT    1:03.81 BB     
                  29.55     1:03.81 (34.26)                                        
  2 Lance, Jack H             14 FSSC-MA              1:11.74    1:06.31 BB     
                  31.16     1:06.31 (35.15)                                        
  3 Kushner, Jack M           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.39 BB     
                  30.14     1:07.39 (37.25)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:11.78    1:07.41 BB     
                  31.47     1:07.41 (35.94)                                        
  5 Shutt, Kyle W             13 SUNY-MA              1:08.47    1:09.35 C      
                  30.40     1:09.35 (38.95)                                        
  6 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:21.34    1:10.55 C      
                  32.86     1:10.55 (37.69)                                        
  7 Staniszewski, Matthew     14 BCY-MA               1:16.66    1:12.38 C      
                  33.35     1:12.38 (39.03)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Austin W        14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.30    1:12.70 C      
                  33.43     1:12.70 (39.27)                                        
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 LPAC-MA              1:09.35    1:14.89 C      
                  34.95     1:14.89 (39.94)                                        
 10 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:15.96 C      
                  34.47     1:15.96 (41.49)                                        
 11 Anthony, Evan W           14 FSSC-MA              1:16.97    1:16.57 C      
                  34.62     1:16.57 (41.95)                                        
 12 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:16.58 C      
                  35.92     1:16.58 (40.66)                                        
 13 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA               1:20.29    1:20.48 C      
                  36.49     1:20.48 (43.99)                                        
 14 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.09    1:26.83 C      
                  33.81     1:26.83 (53.02)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  AAAA
              1:07.79  AAA
              1:10.89  AA
              1:13.99  A
              1:20.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           12 PAY-MA               1:03.95    1:03.98 AAAA   
                  29.66     1:03.98 (34.32)                                        
  2 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               1:08.49    1:04.96 AAA    
                  29.74     1:04.96 (35.22)                                        
  3 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA               1:12.44    1:10.52 AA     
                  33.19     1:10.52 (37.33)                                        
  4 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA              1:12.05    1:11.48 A      
                  34.10     1:11.48 (37.38)                                        
  5 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.56    1:12.22 A      
                  32.91     1:12.22 (39.31)                                        
  6 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:11.60    1:12.58 A      
                  32.68     1:12.58 (39.90)                                        
  7 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.77    1:12.65 A      
                  33.40     1:12.65 (39.25)                                        
  8 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                1:10.94    1:12.69 A      
                  34.76     1:12.69 (37.93)                                        
  9 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA               1:12.73    1:12.71 A      
                  34.19     1:12.71 (38.52)                                        
 10 Ober, Lauryn A            11 FSSC-MA              1:13.87    1:13.46 A      
                  35.84     1:13.46 (37.62)                                        
 11 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:13.99    1:13.81 A      
                  35.73     1:13.81 (38.08)                                        
 12 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                1:13.05    1:13.82 A      
                  33.93     1:13.82 (39.89)                                        
 13 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.43    1:15.04 BB     
                  34.83     1:15.04 (40.21)                                        
 14 Labell, Lauren            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.89    1:15.28 BB     
                  35.36     1:15.28 (39.92)                                        
 15 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.56    1:16.16 BB     
                  36.31     1:16.16 (39.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:15.00    1:11.82 A      
                  32.22     1:11.82 (39.60)                                        
  2 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                1:19.12    1:13.94 A      
                  33.62     1:13.94 (40.32)                                        
  3 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.06    1:14.38 BB     
                  33.85     1:14.38 (40.53)                                        
  4 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.51    1:15.69 BB     
                  35.10     1:15.69 (40.59)                                        
  5 Stoner, Jordyn E          11 EAC-MA               1:16.51    1:15.90 BB     
                  35.32     1:15.90 (40.58)                                        
  6 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                1:16.10    1:15.93 BB     
                  35.30     1:15.93 (40.63)                                        
  7 Papageorgiou, Ally M      12 LVA-MA               1:17.27    1:16.03 BB     
                  36.71     1:16.03 (39.32)                                        
  8 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:18.77    1:16.06 BB     
                  37.39     1:16.06 (38.67)                                        
  9 Tafuto, Sally E           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:17.50    1:16.29 BB     
                  34.68     1:16.29 (41.61)                                        
 10 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               1:19.80    1:16.35 BB     
                  34.20     1:16.35 (42.15)                                        
 11 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:17.42    1:16.39 BB     
                  36.35     1:16.39 (40.04)                                        
 12 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                1:18.51    1:16.60 BB     
                  34.23     1:16.60 (42.37)                                        
 13 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                1:19.69    1:16.72 BB     
                  37.47     1:16.72 (39.25)                                        
 14 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA               1:17.67    1:17.03 BB     
                  35.54     1:17.03 (41.49)                                        
 15 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.22    1:17.66 BB     
                  36.54     1:17.66 (41.12)                                        
 16 Finnerty, Claire          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.65    1:18.73 BB     
                  37.33     1:18.73 (41.40)                                        
 17 Dinello, Tess J           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.63    1:19.10 BB     
                  38.27     1:19.10 (40.83)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Marley, Callie            12 RY-MA                1:21.17    1:15.48 BB     
                  35.10     1:15.48 (40.38)                                        
  2 Welch, Kaitlyn E          12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:16.32 BB     
                  34.02     1:16.32 (42.30)                                        
  3 Duncan, Marlies A         12 BCY-MA               1:23.22    1:18.22 BB     
                  35.14     1:18.22 (43.08)                                        
  4 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.58    1:18.64 BB     
                  38.11     1:18.64 (40.53)                                        
  5 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.20 BB     
                  38.59     1:19.20 (40.61)                                        
  6 Yunginger, Amy P          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:19.25 BB     
                  37.34     1:19.25 (41.91)                                        
  7 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               1:20.78    1:19.37 BB     
                  38.48     1:19.37 (40.89)                                        
  8 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                    NT    1:19.84 BB     
                  36.54     1:19.84 (43.30)                                        
  9 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA              1:23.18    1:20.10 C      
                  37.58     1:20.10 (42.52)                                        
 10 Edelstein, Emily E        11 UN-MA                1:25.76    1:20.34 C      
                  39.37     1:20.34 (40.97)                                        
 11 Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA               1:28.15    1:20.48 C      
                  37.59     1:20.48 (42.89)                                        
 12 Warfel, Ava E             11 FSSC-MA              1:28.10    1:20.59 C      
                  35.69     1:20.59 (44.90)                                        
 13 Katch, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA              1:24.63    1:20.65 C      
                  36.50     1:20.65 (44.15)                                        
 14 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                1:23.99    1:20.69 C      
                  36.80     1:20.69 (43.89)                                        
 15 Hartman, Sarah E          11 CYA-MA               1:22.21    1:20.93 C      
                  37.68     1:20.93 (43.25)                                        
 16 Salembier, Eva M          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:20.96 C      
                  38.74     1:20.96 (42.22)                                        
 17 Stevens, Casey E          11 EPAC-MA              1:22.41    1:21.40 C      
                  37.63     1:21.40 (43.77)                                        
 18 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               1:26.18    1:21.51 C      
                  39.56     1:21.51 (41.95)                                        
 19 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                1:27.93    1:21.91 C      
                  39.05     1:21.91 (42.86)                                        
 20 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA              1:20.96    1:22.23 C      
                  37.44     1:22.23 (44.79)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Caroline A       12 UN-MA                1:22.70    1:22.55 C      
                  38.60     1:22.55 (43.95)                                        
 22 Winkler, Samantha C       11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:23.06 C      
                  38.03     1:23.06 (45.03)                                        
 23 Maher, Shannan N          11 CVAC-MA              1:20.24    1:23.52 C      
                  40.78     1:23.52 (42.74)                                        
 24 Currie, Bella G           11 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:29.41    1:23.95 C      
                  40.02     1:23.95 (43.93)                                        
 25 Smith, Maddie A           11 FSSC-MA              1:30.48    1:24.44 C      
                  39.72     1:24.44 (44.72)                                        
 26 Stephens, Megan           12 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:24.49 C      
                  38.65     1:24.49 (45.84)                                        
 27 McCloskey, Grace M        11 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.57    1:24.55 C      
                  38.87     1:24.55 (45.68)                                        
 28 Workman, Abigail L        11 CVAC-MA              1:28.81    1:24.60 C      
                  39.52     1:24.60 (45.08)                                        
 29 McConnell, Kaity E        12 FSC-MA                    NT    1:26.18 C      
                  39.54     1:26.18 (46.64)                                        
 30 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                1:33.22    1:26.24 C      
                  41.51     1:26.24 (44.73)                                        
 31 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.30    1:26.37 C      
                  40.47     1:26.37 (45.90)                                        
 32 Cramer, Myla A            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.04    1:26.52 C      
                  41.94     1:26.52 (44.58)                                        
 33 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.34    1:26.58 C      
                  39.50     1:26.58 (47.08)                                        
 34 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA              1:26.83    1:27.04 C      
                  40.35     1:27.04 (46.69)                                        
 35 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               1:32.24    1:27.41 C      
                  38.35     1:27.41 (49.06)                                        
 36 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              1:25.88    1:27.45 C      
                  43.55     1:27.45 (43.90)                                        
 37 Davis, Kaylee L           11 LVA-MA               1:24.17    1:27.53 C      
                  42.56     1:27.53 (44.97)                                        
 38 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.47    1:28.86 C      
                  40.49     1:28.86 (48.37)                                        
 39 Barreto, Sierrah          12 RY-MA                     NT    1:30.05 C      
                  42.18     1:30.05 (47.87)                                        
 40 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:30.07 C      
                  42.24     1:30.07 (47.83)                                        
 41 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:37.50    1:31.32 C      
                  43.49     1:31.32 (47.83)                                        
 42 Side, Samantha M          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:34.05 C      
                  44.77     1:34.05 (49.28)                                        
 43 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:35.20 C      
                  44.98     1:35.20 (50.22)                                        
 44 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        12 CVAC-MA              1:40.05    1:37.54 C      
                  46.32     1:37.54 (51.22)                                        
 45 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA              1:47.06    1:44.93 C      
                  49.43     1:44.93 (55.50)                                        
 -- Everhart, Hanna J         11 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.66          DQ (40.76)                                        
 -- Sears, Diana              11 BCY-MA               1:30.97         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  44.56          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:21.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  37.84          DQ (40.92)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:02.39  AAAA
              1:05.39  AAA
              1:08.49  AA
              1:11.49  A
              1:17.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.10    1:05.53 AA     
                  31.01     1:05.53 (34.52)                                        
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA               1:10.51    1:07.08 AA     
                  30.68     1:07.08 (36.40)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Chenot, Devon C           12 UN-MA                1:15.57    1:09.51 A      
                  31.97     1:09.51 (37.54)                                        
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA              1:11.69    1:09.95 A      
                  31.03     1:09.95 (38.92)                                        
  3 Fry, Jace D               12 LPAC-MA              1:13.88    1:14.13 BB     
                  33.18     1:14.13 (40.95)                                        
  4 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              1:15.74    1:14.31 BB     
                  33.60     1:14.31 (40.71)                                        
  5 Cicala, Gabe D            12 FSSC-MA              1:12.79    1:14.84 BB     
                  34.07     1:14.84 (40.77)                                        
  6 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA              1:17.02    1:17.87 C      
                  34.86     1:17.87 (43.01)                                        
  7 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              1:11.93    1:18.66 C      
                  36.82     1:18.66 (41.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.71    1:15.52 BB     
                  34.99     1:15.52 (40.53)                                        
  2 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA               1:18.03    1:16.40 BB     
                  35.74     1:16.40 (40.66)                                        
  3 Blair, Andrew S           12 LVA-MA               1:19.46    1:16.98 BB     
                  35.88     1:16.98 (41.10)                                        
  4 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.47 BB     
                  35.30     1:17.47 (42.17)                                        
  5 Werner, Jack              11 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.83 C      
                  35.69     1:17.83 (42.14)                                        
  6 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.31    1:17.90 C      
                  36.39     1:17.90 (41.51)                                        
  7 Blake, Max A              12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.94 C      
                  37.24     1:19.94 (42.70)                                        
  8 Hooper, Shane M           12 LVA-MA               1:21.60    1:20.25 C      
                  38.30     1:20.25 (41.95)                                        
  9 Gronka, Grant J           11 UN-MA                1:18.75    1:20.56 C      
                  37.57     1:20.56 (42.99)                                        
 10 Darhower, Jeb             11 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:23.64    1:20.65 C      
                  39.01     1:20.65 (41.64)                                        
 11 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.72    1:21.46 C      
                  40.11     1:21.46 (41.35)                                        
 12 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.20    1:21.75 C      
                  38.87     1:21.75 (42.88)                                        
 13 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA               1:22.37    1:21.77 C      
                  37.39     1:21.77 (44.38)                                        
 14 Wisor, Joshua D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.45    1:22.13 C      
                  36.81     1:22.13 (45.32)                                        
 15 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.81    1:22.57 C      
                  40.52     1:22.57 (42.05)                                        
 16 Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:23.25    1:22.76 C      
                  38.53     1:22.76 (44.23)                                        
 17 DuPree, Kyle P            12 HAY-MA               1:25.56    1:22.84 C      
                  39.19     1:22.84 (43.65)                                        
 18 Katch, Bryce J            11 FSSC-MA              1:23.34    1:22.86 C      
                  38.84     1:22.86 (44.02)                                        
 19 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.94    1:24.03 C      
                  36.61     1:24.03 (47.42)                                        
 20 Hogan, Grayden P          11 LVA-MA               1:25.37    1:25.11 C      
                  38.03     1:25.11 (47.08)                                        
 21 Hicks, Jared R            11 CYA-MA               1:24.53    1:25.63 C      
                  38.36     1:25.63 (47.27)                                        
 22 Stevens, Harison K        11 LVA-MA               1:22.88    1:26.26 C      
                  41.36     1:26.26 (44.90)                                        
 23 Zimmerman, Koen I         11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.62    1:27.02 C      
                  40.92     1:27.02 (46.10)                                        
 24 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA               1:20.88    1:27.37 C      
                  41.48     1:27.37 (45.89)                                        
 25 Rogers, Logan M           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.20    1:28.87 C      
                  41.37     1:28.87 (47.50)                                        
 26 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA              1:40.01    1:29.04 C      
                  38.75     1:29.04 (50.29)                                        
 27 Close, Liam P             12 BCY-MA               1:28.39    1:29.67 C      
                  41.64     1:29.67 (48.03)                                        
 28 Schiavone, Michael C      11 EAC-MA               1:28.43    1:29.85 C      
                  37.73     1:29.85 (52.12)                                        
 29 Watson, Bret A            11 UN-MA                1:39.05    1:38.09 C      
                  47.03     1:38.09 (51.06)                                        
 30 Forry, Alex J             12 CYA-MA               1:28.81    1:40.62 C      
                  44.32     1:40.62 (56.30)                                        
 31 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA               1:54.26    1:45.85 C      
                  48.07     1:45.85 (57.78)                                        
 32 Merlo, Chris P            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:46.05 C      
                  47.52     1:46.05 (58.53)                                        
 -- Boldaz, Cameron           11 BCY-MA               1:25.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.95          DQ (43.89)                                        
 -- Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.85         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  41.76          DQ (47.56)                                        
 -- Ellaisy, Karim            12 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  35.89          DQ (46.30)                                        
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  AAAA
              2:17.89  AAA
              2:21.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:24.19  AA
              2:30.49  A
              2:42.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blair, Madeline M         14 LVA-MA               2:14.31    2:17.57 AAA    
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)     1:47.24 (42.44)     2:17.57 (30.33)
  2 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                2:16.81    2:18.34 SR12   
                  30.01     1:05.86 (35.85)     1:47.38 (41.52)     2:18.34 (30.96)
  3 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:13.36    2:18.43 SR12   
                  29.79     1:03.81 (34.02)     1:46.04 (42.23)     2:18.43 (32.39)
  4 Schouten, Emma G          13 FSSC-MA              2:24.51    2:22.66 AA     
                  31.34     1:09.14 (37.80)     1:50.71 (41.57)     2:22.66 (31.95)
  5 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:17.37    2:23.40 AA     
                  32.03     1:09.39 (37.36)     1:50.81 (41.42)     2:23.40 (32.59)
  6 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:26.52    2:23.82 AA     
                  31.12     1:08.84 (37.72)     1:50.08 (41.24)     2:23.82 (33.74)
  7 Duck, Olivia              13 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.05    2:24.05 AA     
                  30.86     1:07.19 (36.33)     1:51.56 (44.37)     2:24.05 (32.49)
  8 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              2:30.03    2:25.00 A      
                  31.18     1:10.22 (39.04)     1:51.93 (41.71)     2:25.00 (33.07)
  9 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.43    2:29.51 A      
                  32.39     1:11.54 (39.15)     1:57.93 (46.39)     2:29.51 (31.58)
 10 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.68    2:30.24 A      
                  31.99     1:09.78 (37.79)     1:56.98 (47.20)     2:30.24 (33.26)
 11 Evans, Charlotte          13 RY-MA                2:29.32    2:31.05 BB     
                  31.66     1:12.28 (40.62)     1:57.83 (45.55)     2:31.05 (33.22)
 12 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:25.94    2:31.60 BB     
                  33.07     1:11.61 (38.54)     1:57.24 (45.63)     2:31.60 (34.36)
 13 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                2:27.27    2:32.56 BB     
                  32.72     1:10.84 (38.12)     1:59.51 (48.67)     2:32.56 (33.05)
 14 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              2:28.98    2:33.71 BB     
                  32.64     1:15.10 (42.46)     1:59.46 (44.36)     2:33.71 (34.25)
BB - Division  
  1 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                2:33.62    2:28.60 A      
                  32.72     1:08.88 (36.16)     1:55.48 (46.60)     2:28.60 (33.12)
  2 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:34.41    2:29.24 A      
                  32.04     1:09.79 (37.75)     1:54.66 (44.87)     2:29.24 (34.58)
  3 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                2:34.94    2:31.22 BB     
                  33.61     1:12.83 (39.22)     1:57.60 (44.77)     2:31.22 (33.62)
  4 Frantz, Natalie C         13 UN-MA                2:32.65    2:31.44 BB     
                  31.51     1:08.37 (36.86)     1:55.38 (47.01)     2:31.44 (36.06)
  5 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.98    2:33.03 BB     
                  33.62     1:12.54 (38.92)     2:00.94 (48.40)     2:33.03 (32.09)
  6 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA              2:37.64    2:33.17 BB     
                  33.56     1:12.75 (39.19)     1:59.47 (46.72)     2:33.17 (33.70)
  7 Sabo, Emily S             13 UN-MA                2:32.24    2:33.58 BB     
                  33.04     1:12.65 (39.61)     1:58.73 (46.08)     2:33.58 (34.85)
  8 Adams, Julia T            14 RY-MA                2:33.08    2:33.63 BB     
                  32.51     1:12.37 (39.86)     1:57.76 (45.39)     2:33.63 (35.87)
  9 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA              2:33.97    2:34.35 BB     
                  34.92     1:15.84 (40.92)     1:59.18 (43.34)     2:34.35 (35.17)
 10 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               2:35.17    2:34.40 BB     
                  34.41     1:14.98 (40.57)     2:00.82 (45.84)     2:34.40 (33.58)
 11 Currie, Juna M            13 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:35.22    2:35.12 BB     
                  35.10     1:14.25 (39.15)     2:00.13 (45.88)     2:35.12 (34.99)
 12 McCarty, Gaby A           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.69    2:35.72 BB     
                  35.13     1:15.63 (40.50)     1:59.75 (44.12)     2:35.72 (35.97)
 13 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.24    2:36.00 BB     
                  33.60     1:10.87 (37.27)     2:01.22 (50.35)     2:36.00 (34.78)
 14 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               2:38.45    2:40.79 BB     
                  37.41     1:20.25 (42.84)     2:04.31 (44.06)     2:40.79 (36.48)
 15 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:41.00    2:42.33 BB     
                  37.55     1:21.20 (43.65)     2:06.63 (45.43)     2:42.33 (35.70)
 16 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:40.53    2:42.57 BB     
                  34.43     1:16.87 (42.44)     2:06.87 (50.00)     2:42.57 (35.70)
 17 Dissinger, Amelia R       13 FSC-MA               2:38.83    2:43.03 C      
                  37.33     1:20.16 (42.83)     2:07.25 (47.09)     2:43.03 (35.78)
 18 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.60    2:43.24 C      
                  33.82     1:17.22 (43.40)     2:08.31 (51.09)     2:43.24 (34.93)
 19 Rukstalis, Leeden M       14 SUNY-MA              2:37.46    2:44.08 C      
                  35.51     1:17.48 (41.97)     2:03.76 (46.28)     2:44.08 (40.32)
 20 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:41.16    2:46.85 C      
                  34.19     1:15.03 (40.84)     2:09.71 (54.68)     2:46.85 (37.14)
 21 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               2:40.81    2:47.70 C      
                  36.17     1:19.56 (43.39)     2:12.94 (53.38)     2:47.70 (34.76)
 -- Zeamer, Paetyn A          13 FSSC-MA              2:32.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  33.87     1:13.05 (39.18)     2:00.46 (47.41)          DQ (33.49)
 -- Wolfe, Sarah J            13 FSSC-MA              2:37.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.92     1:15.55 (41.63)     2:01.64 (46.09)          DQ (34.87)
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Gabriella G      13 RY-MA                     NT    2:32.65 BB     
                  32.83     1:13.06 (40.23)     1:56.14 (43.08)     2:32.65 (36.51)
  2 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.38 BB     
                  35.09     1:12.60 (37.51)     2:00.08 (47.48)     2:33.38 (33.30)
  3 Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:39.89 BB     
                  34.83     1:14.94 (40.11)     2:04.27 (49.33)     2:39.89 (35.62)
  4 Sears, Katherine L        13 BCY-MA               2:49.74    2:40.21 BB     
                  34.71     1:16.21 (41.50)     2:06.34 (50.13)     2:40.21 (33.87)
  5 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               2:45.05    2:43.16 C      
                  37.35     1:20.25 (42.90)     2:06.26 (46.01)     2:43.16 (36.90)
  6 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:43.49 C      
                  37.63     1:19.59 (41.96)     2:05.14 (45.55)     2:43.49 (38.35)
  7 Davis, Saralynn G         13 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    2:45.29 C      
                  34.43     1:14.70 (40.27)     2:07.63 (52.93)     2:45.29 (37.66)
  8 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.05    2:47.31 C      
                  41.84     1:23.15 (41.31)     2:12.95 (49.80)     2:47.31 (34.36)
  9 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA               2:51.96    2:47.62 C      
                  37.67     1:17.03 (39.36)     2:12.33 (55.30)     2:47.62 (35.29)
 10 Waverka, Grace E          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:48.89 C      
                  35.13     1:18.51 (43.38)     2:08.77 (50.26)     2:48.89 (40.12)
 11 McInerney, Becky M        13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:50.32 C      
                  37.02     1:23.03 (46.01)     2:12.33 (49.30)     2:50.32 (37.99)
 12 Kline, Grace E            13 SUNY-MA              2:45.84    2:50.99 C      
                  33.67     1:16.72 (43.05)     2:09.24 (52.52)     2:50.99 (41.75)
 13 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                2:51.54    2:51.53 C      
                  41.23     1:24.55 (43.32)     2:12.47 (47.92)     2:51.53 (39.06)
 14 Busko, Kasey A            14 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    2:54.47 C      
                  38.94     1:23.70 (44.76)     2:14.35 (50.65)     2:54.47 (40.12)
 -- Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:43.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.38     1:18.59 (43.21)     2:10.46 (51.87)          DQ (35.99)
 -- Welch, Catherine R        13 BCY-MA               2:44.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  34.34     1:15.37 (41.03)     2:05.31 (49.94)          DQ (33.89)
 -- Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UN-MA                2:51.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  38.02     1:20.90 (42.88)     2:12.40 (51.50)          DQ (37.31)
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  AAAA
              2:08.59  AAA
              2:13.39  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:14.39  AA
              2:20.29  A
              2:31.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                2:16.01    2:11.45 SR12   
                  27.66     1:03.01 (35.35)     1:43.40 (40.39)     2:11.45 (28.05)
  2 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                2:12.34    2:12.30 SR12   
                  28.03     1:03.78 (35.75)     1:43.80 (40.02)     2:12.30 (28.50)
  3 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:14.49    2:12.75 SR12   
                  28.87     1:04.61 (35.74)     1:43.35 (38.74)     2:12.75 (29.40)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:19.99    2:15.76 A      
                  30.96     1:04.84 (33.88)     1:46.57 (41.73)     2:15.76 (29.19)
  5 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              2:14.64    2:16.00 A      
                  29.77     1:04.37 (34.60)     1:47.37 (43.00)     2:16.00 (28.63)
  6 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:12.23    2:17.00 A      
                  28.58     1:03.85 (35.27)     1:46.18 (42.33)     2:17.00 (30.82)
BB - Division  
  1 Furcon, Drew A            13 BCY-MA               2:23.83    2:17.57 A      
                  30.35     1:05.32 (34.97)     1:47.76 (42.44)     2:17.57 (29.81)
  2 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.19    2:18.17 A      
                  29.66     1:05.64 (35.98)     1:46.04 (40.40)     2:18.17 (32.13)
  3 Cicala, Christopher D     14 FSSC-MA              2:24.55    2:20.24 A      
                  30.05     1:06.60 (36.55)     1:48.53 (41.93)     2:20.24 (31.71)
  4 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.98    2:20.74 BB     
                  31.16     1:05.94 (34.78)     1:48.94 (43.00)     2:20.74 (31.80)
  5 Griest, Tim D             13 FSSC-MA              2:23.97    2:21.47 BB     
                  31.32     1:08.36 (37.04)     1:50.29 (41.93)     2:21.47 (31.18)
  6 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                2:27.59    2:25.34 BB     
                  31.45     1:09.37 (37.92)     1:54.15 (44.78)     2:25.34 (31.19)
  7 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.50    2:25.83 BB     
                  30.72     1:08.14 (37.42)     1:54.16 (46.02)     2:25.83 (31.67)
  8 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.97    2:26.33 BB     
                  31.74     1:10.47 (38.73)     1:53.28 (42.81)     2:26.33 (33.05)
  9 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 LPAC-MA              2:28.47    2:38.06 C      
                  35.33     1:15.57 (40.24)     2:03.40 (47.83)     2:38.06 (34.66)
C - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA               2:39.42    2:21.32 BB     
                  30.26     1:07.33 (37.07)     1:49.84 (42.51)     2:21.32 (31.48)
  2 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:45.69    2:30.13 BB     
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)     1:57.54 (46.78)     2:30.13 (32.59)
  3 Heckel, David G           14 FSSC-MA              2:40.86    2:31.75 BB     
                  33.70     1:12.04 (38.34)     1:58.03 (45.99)     2:31.75 (33.72)
  4 Anthony, Evan W           14 FSSC-MA              2:33.36    2:34.05 C      
                  35.83     1:19.32 (43.49)     2:01.40 (42.08)     2:34.05 (32.65)
  5 Shutt, Kyle W             13 SUNY-MA              2:35.91    2:34.75 C      
                  32.11     1:13.55 (41.44)     1:59.63 (46.08)     2:34.75 (35.12)
  6 Schwartz, Austin W        14 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.07    2:34.79 C      
                  34.15     1:13.46 (39.31)     1:59.79 (46.33)     2:34.79 (35.00)
  7 Bair, Sam J               14 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.54    2:36.67 C      
                  36.75     1:16.91 (40.16)     2:03.51 (46.60)     2:36.67 (33.16)
  8 Saracina, James B         13 BSAC-MA              2:45.58    2:36.73 C      
                  32.86     1:14.14 (41.28)     2:02.44 (48.30)     2:36.73 (34.29)
  9 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA               2:47.32    2:36.84 C      
                  34.59     1:12.42 (37.83)     2:03.13 (50.71)     2:36.84 (33.71)
 10 Kline, Ben C              14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:36.87 C      
                  30.99     1:10.27 (39.28)     2:01.57 (51.30)     2:36.87 (35.30)
 11 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              2:38.68    2:38.25 C      
                  34.36     1:14.43 (40.07)     2:02.40 (47.97)     2:38.25 (35.85)
 12 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:44.48    2:38.59 C      
                  33.96     1:17.42 (43.46)     2:03.32 (45.90)     2:38.59 (35.27)
 13 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:39.84 C      
                  35.67     1:16.91 (41.24)     2:04.97 (48.06)     2:39.84 (34.87)
 14 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA               2:44.45    2:42.58 C      
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)     2:06.36 (49.75)     2:42.58 (36.22)
 15 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                     NT    2:45.88 C      
                  39.75     1:20.46 (40.71)     2:11.28 (50.82)     2:45.88 (34.60)
 16 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA              2:55.17    2:48.08 C      
                  36.28     1:16.19 (39.91)     2:08.20 (52.01)     2:48.08 (39.88)
 17 Beard, Nathaniel L        13 FSSC-MA              2:49.87    2:56.75 C      
                  41.89     1:27.08 (45.19)     2:16.98 (49.90)     2:56.75 (39.77)
 18 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:00.97    3:01.77 C      
                  44.33     1:28.76 (44.43)     2:20.26 (51.50)     3:01.77 (41.51)
 19 DePalma, Jeffery F        13 LVA-MA               3:40.60    3:32.02 C      
                  49.18     1:41.89 (52.71)   2:45.78 (1:03.89)     3:32.02 (46.24)
 -- Burns, Jonathan D         13 CVAC-MA              2:42.41         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.96     1:12.88 (38.92)     1:56.06 (43.18)          DQ (34.72)
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.09  AAAA
              1:59.49  AAA
              2:03.99  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:04.89  AA
              2:10.39  A
              2:21.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.16    1:52.41 AAAA   
                  26.22       54.37 (28.15)     1:23.35 (28.98)     1:52.41 (29.06)
  2 Rockett, Ally             16 UN-MA                1:55.21    1:53.40 AAAA   
                  25.97       54.87 (28.90)     1:24.15 (29.28)     1:53.40 (29.25)
  3 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.66    1:57.89 AAA    
                  26.96       56.29 (29.33)     1:26.86 (30.57)     1:57.89 (31.03)
  4 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                2:03.59    1:59.38 AAA    
                  26.74       57.62 (30.88)     1:28.86 (31.24)     1:59.38 (30.52)
  5 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.29    1:59.92 SR12   
                  28.14       58.87 (30.73)     1:30.01 (31.14)     1:59.92 (29.91)
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.13    1:59.92 SR12   
                  27.10       57.27 (30.17)     1:28.80 (31.53)     1:59.92 (31.12)
  7 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:56.85    2:00.57 SR12   
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)     1:30.81 (30.79)     2:00.57 (29.76)
  8 Griest, Emily K           16 FSSC-MA              1:59.50    2:01.87 SR12   
                  28.24       59.24 (31.00)     1:31.05 (31.81)     2:01.87 (30.82)
  9 Cossitor, Kate            15 RY-MA                2:01.28    2:02.58 SR12   
                  28.04       59.52 (31.48)     1:31.98 (32.46)     2:02.58 (30.60)
 10 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.99    2:02.87 SR12   
                  28.56       59.79 (31.23)     1:31.49 (31.70)     2:02.87 (31.38)
 11 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                2:06.20    2:02.95 SR12   
                  27.92       59.05 (31.13)     1:31.00 (31.95)     2:02.95 (31.95)
 12 Walsh, Abbigail H         17 LVA-MA               2:01.70    2:04.43 AA     
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)     1:32.12 (32.63)     2:04.43 (32.31)
 13 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               2:05.43    2:05.04 A      
                  29.41     1:01.52 (32.11)     1:33.24 (31.72)     2:05.04 (31.80)
 14 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:01.71    2:05.41 A      
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)     1:33.38 (32.33)     2:05.41 (32.03)
 15 Rider, Rachel E           16 LVA-MA               2:05.59    2:05.95 A      
                  30.62     1:02.88 (32.26)     1:34.80 (31.92)     2:05.95 (31.15)
 16 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              2:05.67    2:06.07 A      
                  29.05     1:01.27 (32.22)     1:33.89 (32.62)     2:06.07 (32.18)
 17 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:06.84    2:06.64 A      
                  28.70     1:00.61 (31.91)     1:33.58 (32.97)     2:06.64 (33.06)
 18 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.18    2:06.80 A      
                  28.97     1:00.42 (31.45)     1:33.35 (32.93)     2:06.80 (33.45)
 19 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.57    2:06.91 A      
                  30.09     1:02.67 (32.58)     1:35.54 (32.87)     2:06.91 (31.37)
 20 Foltz, Ashley A           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:06.59    2:07.02 A      
                  29.08     1:01.53 (32.45)     1:34.51 (32.98)     2:07.02 (32.51)
 21 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                1:59.18    2:07.41 A      
                  29.07     1:01.53 (32.46)     1:34.72 (33.19)     2:07.41 (32.69)
 22 Eurich, Jenny T           16 EAC-MA               2:10.02    2:09.86 A      
                  29.56     1:03.01 (33.45)     1:37.06 (34.05)     2:09.86 (32.80)
 23 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.03    2:11.89 BB     
                  29.98     1:03.72 (33.74)     1:38.05 (34.33)     2:11.89 (33.84)
 24 Schouten, Madeline H      16 FSSC-MA              2:08.60    2:11.95 BB     
                  30.20     1:03.73 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.48)     2:11.95 (33.74)
 25 Haller, Christina N       15 LVA-MA               2:10.30    2:12.78 BB     
                  30.15     1:02.90 (32.75)     1:37.91 (35.01)     2:12.78 (34.87)
 26 Doyle, Hailey             17 RY-MA                2:03.09    2:13.04 BB     
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)     1:36.93 (35.75)     2:13.04 (36.11)
 27 Foley, Emily E            18 SUNY-MA              2:05.04    2:14.35 BB     
                  30.43     1:04.02 (33.59)     1:38.99 (34.97)     2:14.35 (35.36)
 28 Dengler, Caroline R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:05.65    2:15.55 BB     
                  29.94     1:04.71 (34.77)     1:40.44 (35.73)     2:15.55 (35.11)
BB - Division  
  1 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                2:10.71    2:02.52 SR12   
                  28.54       59.76 (31.22)     1:31.37 (31.61)     2:02.52 (31.15)
  2 Haney, Morgan C           15 FSSC-MA              2:12.12    2:04.08 AA     
                  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)     1:33.64 (32.95)     2:04.08 (30.44)
  3 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               2:11.23    2:05.36 A      
                  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)     1:33.28 (32.82)     2:05.36 (32.08)
  4 DeLiberty, Carly R        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:17.85    2:08.64 A      
                  29.11     1:00.42 (31.31)     1:34.61 (34.19)     2:08.64 (34.03)
  5 Heckman, Jillian E        16 MARA-MA              2:13.50    2:11.42 BB     
                  29.41     1:02.46 (33.05)     1:37.31 (34.85)     2:11.42 (34.11)
  6 Skiptunas, Kate           15 RY-MA                2:15.06    2:11.43 BB     
                  29.10     1:01.76 (32.66)     1:36.79 (35.03)     2:11.43 (34.64)
  7 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:10.84    2:12.44 BB     
                  29.79     1:04.16 (34.37)     1:38.77 (34.61)     2:12.44 (33.67)
  8 Clancy, Erica G           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:12.61    2:13.18 BB     
                  29.45     1:02.78 (33.33)     1:37.77 (34.99)     2:13.18 (35.41)
  9 Heckel, Morgan M          17 FSSC-MA              2:12.21    2:13.45 BB     
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)     1:39.13 (35.32)     2:13.45 (34.32)
 10 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA              2:10.80    2:14.94 BB     
                  29.90     1:04.17 (34.27)     1:40.70 (36.53)     2:14.94 (34.24)
 11 Osterhoudt, Madison L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.18    2:15.59 BB     
                  29.41     1:04.26 (34.85)     1:41.26 (37.00)     2:15.59 (34.33)
 12 Walker, Lexi L            15 BSAC-MA              2:14.14    2:16.04 BB     
                  30.16     1:04.76 (34.60)     1:41.53 (36.77)     2:16.04 (34.51)
 13 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               2:10.73    2:19.02 BB     
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)     1:41.17 (37.11)     2:19.02 (37.85)
 14 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               2:18.93    2:21.22 C      
                  32.56     1:09.02 (36.46)     1:45.36 (36.34)     2:21.22 (35.86)
 15 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.56    2:21.62 C      
                  31.34     1:06.71 (35.37)     1:44.16 (37.45)     2:21.62 (37.46)
 16 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               2:20.66    2:24.50 C      
                  32.61     1:09.15 (36.54)     1:47.30 (38.15)     2:24.50 (37.20)
 -- Giordani, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              2:18.48         DQ        
      False start
                  32.73     1:09.36 (36.63)     1:48.16 (38.80)          DQ (36.94)
C - Division  
  1 Hendrickson, Rebeccah A   17 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:09.21 A      
                  29.56     1:01.80 (32.24)     1:35.59 (33.79)     2:09.21 (33.62)
  2 Wyand, Emily M            15 FSSC-MA              2:21.55    2:13.27 BB     
                  30.80     1:04.77 (33.97)     1:39.68 (34.91)     2:13.27 (33.59)
  3 Nye, Emily M              17 UN-MA                2:23.25    2:16.87 BB     
                  30.58     1:05.46 (34.88)     1:42.26 (36.80)     2:16.87 (34.61)
  4 Almoney, Megan            17 MARA-MA              2:21.83    2:23.19 C      
                  31.75     1:07.83 (36.08)     1:46.18 (38.35)     2:23.19 (37.01)
  5 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA              2:25.35    2:25.66        
                  33.89     1:11.73 (37.84)     1:50.36 (38.63)     2:25.66 (35.30)
  6 Kerchner, Shannen N       16 CYA-MA               2:24.09    2:28.22 C      
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)     1:49.96 (38.99)     2:28.22 (38.26)
  7 Spicer, Sara B            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.85    2:30.15 C      
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)     1:52.95 (39.23)     2:30.15 (37.20)
  8 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              2:29.72    2:34.10 C      
                  34.42     1:13.46 (39.04)     1:54.18 (40.72)     2:34.10 (39.92)
 
Event 48  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  AAAA
              1:50.09  AAA
              1:54.09  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:55.09  AA
              2:00.09  A
              2:10.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:47.91    1:46.94 AAA    
                  24.81       51.75 (26.94)     1:18.99 (27.24)     1:46.94 (27.95)
  2 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:49.03    1:48.94 AAA    
                  25.75       53.16 (27.41)     1:21.59 (28.43)     1:48.94 (27.35)
  3 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.56    1:49.17 AAA    
                  25.41       53.66 (28.25)     1:21.41 (27.75)     1:49.17 (27.76)
  4 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.15    1:50.49 SR12   
                  25.19       53.64 (28.45)     1:22.46 (28.82)     1:50.49 (28.03)
  4 Mitchell, Justin S        15 FSSC-MA              1:47.18    1:50.49 SR12   
                  26.24       53.96 (27.72)     1:22.71 (28.75)     1:50.49 (27.78)
  6 Smith, Shaun T            17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:54.25    1:52.44 SR12   
                  25.79       54.20 (28.41)     1:23.22 (29.02)     1:52.44 (29.22)
  7 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA               1:51.27    1:52.47 SR12   
                  27.27       55.64 (28.37)     1:24.62 (28.98)     1:52.47 (27.85)
  8 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               1:49.25    1:53.20 SR12   
                  26.86       55.84 (28.98)     1:24.90 (29.06)     1:53.20 (28.30)
  9 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                1:54.93    1:53.45 SR12   
                  26.07       54.81 (28.74)     1:24.43 (29.62)     1:53.45 (29.02)
 10 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.26    1:53.78 SR12   
                  25.42       54.00 (28.58)     1:23.95 (29.95)     1:53.78 (29.83)
 11 Zartman, Jonathan B       16 FSSC-MA              1:49.00    1:54.37 AA     
                  26.84       55.77 (28.93)     1:25.25 (29.48)     1:54.37 (29.12)
 12 Benovy, Cole E            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:59.42    1:55.92 A      
                  27.08       56.32 (29.24)     1:26.03 (29.71)     1:55.92 (29.89)
 13 Kubicki, Kameron L        16 FSSC-MA              1:59.81    1:57.59 A      
                  27.07       57.41 (30.34)     1:28.13 (30.72)     1:57.59 (29.46)
 14 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.61    1:57.83 A      
                  26.66       56.22 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.64)     1:57.83 (30.97)
 15 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:53.74    1:59.36 A      
                  26.98       56.94 (29.96)     1:27.61 (30.67)     1:59.36 (31.75)
 16 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.73    1:59.56 A      
                  27.22       57.07 (29.85)     1:28.21 (31.14)     1:59.56 (31.35)
 17 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:58.77    1:59.58 A      
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)     1:29.92 (30.54)     1:59.58 (29.66)
 18 Tanguay, Henry L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:59.21    1:59.66 A      
                  27.01       59.04 (32.03)     1:30.93 (31.89)     1:59.66 (28.73)
BB - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              2:01.71    1:58.09 A      
                  26.70       57.25 (30.55)     1:28.27 (31.02)     1:58.09 (29.82)
  2 Devine, Joey              15 BCY-MA               2:02.39    1:59.28 A      
                  27.28       57.59 (30.31)     1:28.73 (31.14)     1:59.28 (30.55)
  3 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA               2:00.14    2:01.61 BB     
                  28.00       58.23 (30.23)     1:29.68 (31.45)     2:01.61 (31.93)
  4 Walker, Greg T            17 BSAC-MA              2:03.84    2:04.03 BB     
                  27.90       59.12 (31.22)     1:31.66 (32.54)     2:04.03 (32.37)
  5 Ibberson, Glenn L         16 UN-MA                2:09.47    2:04.25 BB     
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)     1:31.24 (33.50)     2:04.25 (33.01)
  6 Smith, Scotti O           16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      2:06.44    2:08.25 BB     
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)     1:34.86 (33.91)     2:08.25 (33.39)
  7 McPherson, Will K         15 BCY-MA               2:06.04    2:09.62 BB     
                  27.37       59.03 (31.66)     1:33.72 (34.69)     2:09.62 (35.90)
  8 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                2:07.00    2:11.49 C      
                  29.06     1:01.79 (32.73)     1:36.71 (34.92)     2:11.49 (34.78)
C - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:52.75 SR12   
                  25.43       54.45 (29.02)     1:24.02 (29.57)     1:52.75 (28.73)
  2 Csakai, Daniel J          18 LVA-MA                    NT    1:53.10 SR12   
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)     1:24.81 (29.88)     1:53.10 (28.29)
  3 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                    NT    1:56.31 A      
                  27.06       56.62 (29.56)     1:26.73 (30.11)     1:56.31 (29.58)
  4 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA               2:27.86    1:56.59 A      
                  27.49       57.26 (29.77)     1:27.69 (30.43)     1:56.59 (28.90)
  5 Tate, Aaron C             15 CYA-MA               2:12.51    2:07.37 BB     
                  28.29     1:00.73 (32.44)     1:34.85 (34.12)     2:07.37 (32.52)
  6 Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:08.90 BB     
                2:08.98         2:08.90 ( )                                        
  7 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                    NT    2:09.01 BB     
                  28.18     1:00.88 (32.70)     1:35.87 (34.99)     2:09.01 (33.14)
  8 Wilson, EriK R            18 UN-MA                     NT    2:09.17 BB     
                  28.72     1:01.65 (32.93)     1:36.21 (34.56)     2:09.17 (32.96)
  9 Corvino, David P          17 LVA-MA                    NT    2:10.90 C      
                  29.70     1:03.06 (33.36)     1:37.50 (34.44)     2:10.90 (33.40)
 10 Lacroix, Dylan M          15 UN-MA                2:40.31    2:39.54 C      
                  33.99     1:14.59 (40.60)     1:54.43 (39.84)     2:39.54 (45.11)
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  AAAA
              1:05.39  AAA
              1:08.69  AA
              1:11.89  A
              1:21.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                1:10.29    1:04.09 AAA    
                  31.08     1:04.09 (33.01)                                        
  2 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.21    1:06.17 AA     
                  31.76     1:06.17 (34.41)                                        
  3 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                1:07.78    1:06.34 AA     
                  31.65     1:06.34 (34.69)                                        
  4 Van der Sleen, Emily M    10 RY-MA                1:11.83    1:12.86 BB     
                  34.17     1:12.86 (38.69)                                        
  5 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               1:11.51    1:12.87 BB     
                  35.84     1:12.87 (37.03)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA              1:14.72    1:10.01 A      
                  33.69     1:10.01 (36.32)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.54    1:11.41 A      
                  33.63     1:11.41 (37.78)                                        
  3 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                1:12.77    1:12.64 BB     
                  34.87     1:12.64 (37.77)                                        
  4 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.53    1:12.66 BB     
                  35.31     1:12.66 (37.35)                                        
  5 Lee, Nicole A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.99    1:13.04 BB     
                  34.81     1:13.04 (38.23)                                        
  6 Maher, Jillian K           9 CVAC-MA              1:15.61    1:14.12 BB     
                  35.42     1:14.12 (38.70)                                        
  7 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA              1:19.35    1:14.16 BB     
                  36.09     1:14.16 (38.07)                                        
  8 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               1:19.45    1:14.48 BB     
                  35.47     1:14.48 (39.01)                                        
  9 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.51    1:16.20 BB     
                  36.43     1:16.20 (39.77)                                        
 10 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.02    1:16.88 BB     
                  37.18     1:16.88 (39.70)                                        
 11 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.81    1:18.45 BB     
                  36.70     1:18.45 (41.75)                                        
 12 Clough, Caroline E         9 UN-MA                1:19.00    1:19.04 BB     
                  12.92   1:19.04 (1:06.12)                                        
 13 Alexander, Abby M          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.41    1:20.82 BB     
                  36.74     1:20.82 (44.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  10 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.21 BB     
                  34.06     1:13.21 (39.15)                                        
  2 Rickert, Marlee            9 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.52 BB     
                  34.13     1:13.52 (39.39)                                        
  3 Smith, Lydia A            10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:22.39    1:15.63 BB     
                  35.59     1:15.63 (40.04)                                        
  4 Myers, Kaitlyn N           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:15.98 BB     
                  35.55     1:15.98 (40.43)                                        
  5 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:17.46 BB     
                  35.14     1:17.46 (42.32)                                        
  6 Kesselring, Kassandra N   10 HAY-MA               1:26.68    1:18.06 BB     
                  35.88     1:18.06 (42.18)                                        
  7 Ross, Elizabeth M         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:19.33 BB     
  8 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:20.40 BB     
                  36.39     1:20.40 (44.01)                                        
  9 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.71    1:21.09 BB     
                  38.13     1:21.09 (42.96)                                        
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.62    1:21.38 BB     
                  37.16     1:21.38 (44.22)                                        
 11 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                    NT    1:22.70 C      
                  39.16     1:22.70 (43.54)                                        
 12 Waughen, Jenna L          10 UN-MA                1:25.06    1:23.47 C      
                  39.75     1:23.47 (43.72)                                        
 13 Feathers, Caitlyn R       10 BSAC-MA              1:26.57    1:23.56 C      
                  38.37     1:23.56 (45.19)                                        
 14 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:23.76 C      
                  38.61     1:23.76 (45.15)                                        
 15 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               1:27.44    1:23.95 C      
                  39.20     1:23.95 (44.75)                                        
 16 Silcox, Abby J             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:24.14 C      
                  39.62     1:24.14 (44.52)                                        
 17 Hostetter, Karin N         9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:24.24 C      
                  39.14     1:24.24 (45.10)                                        
 18 Gingrich, Madeline G       9 FSC-MA               1:22.47    1:26.38 C      
                  42.26     1:26.38 (44.12)                                        
 19 Farrow, Jenna K           10 CVAC-MA              1:34.83    1:29.95 C      
                  41.12     1:29.95 (48.83)                                        
 20 Topka, Samantha           10 WCAY-MA              1:28.73    1:30.11 C      
                  41.97     1:30.11 (48.14)                                        
 21 Campagna, Ashlyn K        10 FSSC-MA              1:34.29    1:31.03 C      
                  41.22     1:31.03 (49.81)                                        
 22 Brent, Rachel E            9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:39.81 C      
                  45.38     1:39.81 (54.43)                                        
 23 Zartman, Hannah E         10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:42.20 C      
                  45.68     1:42.20 (56.52)                                        
 24 DeJesus, Diana M          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    1:43.80 C      
                  46.56     1:43.80 (57.24)                                        
 25 Sheaffer, Avery D          9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:44.15 C      
                  46.92     1:44.15 (57.23)                                        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.49  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:07.69  AA
              1:10.79  A
              1:19.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA               1:02.59    1:00.65 AAAA   
                  12.17     1:00.65 (48.48)                                        
  2 Durantine, Elijah S        9 UN-MA                1:10.07    1:10.02 A      
                  32.64     1:10.02 (37.38)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA               1:15.73    1:12.16 BB     
                  34.31     1:12.16 (37.85)                                        
  2 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                1:17.31    1:14.38 BB     
                  34.49     1:14.38 (39.89)                                        
  3 McSparran, Ethan J        10 FSSC-MA              1:17.46    1:15.77 BB     
                  35.34     1:15.77 (40.43)                                        
  4 Furlong, Christopher R     9 CVAC-MA              1:16.99    1:16.57 BB     
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)                                        
  5 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.56    1:17.22 BB     
                  36.53     1:17.22 (40.69)                                        
  6 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.56    1:17.51 BB     
                  36.35     1:17.51 (41.16)                                        
  7 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA               1:13.08    1:17.54 BB     
                  12.29   1:17.54 (1:05.25)                                        
  8 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                1:19.20    1:19.81 BB     
                  37.55     1:19.81 (42.26)                                        
  9 Stephan, Jared            10 MARA-MA              1:19.38    1:21.15 C      
                  38.42     1:21.15 (42.73)                                        
 10 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                1:16.82    1:22.00 C      
                  38.59     1:22.00 (43.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                1:20.27    1:12.57 BB     
                  34.40     1:12.57 (38.17)                                        
  2 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.37 BB     
                  34.91     1:14.37 (39.46)                                        
  3 Farrow, Kyle T             9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:14.44 BB     
                  35.27     1:14.44 (39.17)                                        
  4 Miller, Zachary Q         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.49 BB     
                  35.54     1:16.49 (40.95)                                        
  5 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:24.76    1:19.05 BB     
                  37.64     1:19.05 (41.41)                                        
  6 Leaman, Micah A            9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:19.67 BB     
                  35.84     1:19.67 (43.83)                                        
  7 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.50    1:20.48 C      
                  38.35     1:20.48 (42.13)                                        
  8 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.03    1:21.64 C      
                  38.73     1:21.64 (42.91)                                        
  9 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.04 C      
                  37.22     1:23.04 (45.82)                                        
 10 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA              1:27.38    1:24.16 C      
                  38.71     1:24.16 (45.45)                                        
 11 Stevens, Philip T          9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:24.39 C      
                  40.22     1:24.39 (44.17)                                        
 12 Duck, Elijah              10 HERSHEY-MA           1:32.77    1:28.57 C      
                  40.22     1:28.57 (48.35)                                        
 13 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA               1:32.17    1:28.81 C      
                  40.53     1:28.81 (48.28)                                        
 14 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA               1:29.34    1:31.17 C      
                  42.80     1:31.17 (48.37)                                        
 15 LaCroix, Bryant F          9 UN-MA                1:30.55    1:38.02 C      
                  48.04     1:38.02 (49.98)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Trey D          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:42.75 C      
                  44.97     1:42.75 (57.78)                                        
 17 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA               1:57.91    1:54.46 C      
                  52.06   1:54.46 (1:02.40)                                        
 -- McHenry, Ryan D           10 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      False start
                  38.71          DQ (45.88)                                        
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  AAAA
              2:11.89  AAA
              2:17.89  AA
              2:22.49  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:23.89  A
              2:35.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rockett, Ally             16 UN-MA                2:09.36    2:08.24 AAA    
                  29.57     1:02.10 (32.53)     1:35.56 (33.46)     2:08.24 (32.68)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA               2:05.21    2:08.51 AAA    
                  30.22     1:02.40 (32.18)     1:35.65 (33.25)     2:08.51 (32.86)
  3 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                2:05.54    2:09.83 AAA    
                  30.88     1:03.72 (32.84)     1:37.68 (33.96)     2:09.83 (32.15)
  4 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:09.02    2:12.28 AA     
                  32.38     1:05.46 (33.08)     1:38.72 (33.26)     2:12.28 (33.56)
  5 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.38    2:16.15 AA     
                  32.74     1:07.00 (34.26)     1:42.24 (35.24)     2:16.15 (33.91)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:17.77    2:16.64 AA     
                  32.96     1:07.72 (34.76)     1:43.07 (35.35)     2:16.64 (33.57)
  7 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                2:23.07    2:19.80 SR12   
                  32.93     1:07.98 (35.05)     1:44.13 (36.15)     2:19.80 (35.67)
  8 Miller, Meghan E          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:14.80    2:20.86 SR12   
                  33.52     1:08.56 (35.04)     1:44.87 (36.31)     2:20.86 (35.99)
  9 Dengler, Caroline R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.12    2:24.94 BB     
                  32.82     1:09.33 (36.51)     1:47.61 (38.28)     2:24.94 (37.33)
 10 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:13.30    2:25.15 BB     
                  34.06     1:10.42 (36.36)     1:48.21 (37.79)     2:25.15 (36.94)
 11 Baylor, Logann L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:23.54    2:25.79 BB     
                  33.77     1:11.75 (37.98)     1:49.90 (38.15)     2:25.79 (35.89)
 12 Haller, Christina N       15 LVA-MA               2:23.72    2:26.16 BB     
                  33.89     1:10.04 (36.15)     1:48.44 (38.40)     2:26.16 (37.72)
BB - Division  
  1 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA               2:28.77    2:20.43 SR12   
                  34.59     1:10.64 (36.05)     1:46.89 (36.25)     2:20.43 (33.54)
  2 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.20    2:23.07 A      
                  34.85     1:11.52 (36.67)     1:48.16 (36.64)     2:23.07 (34.91)
  3 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                2:31.25    2:23.53 A      
                  33.01     1:09.15 (36.14)     1:46.70 (37.55)     2:23.53 (36.83)
  4 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               2:25.41    2:25.63 BB     
                  33.60     1:10.12 (36.52)     1:48.02 (37.90)     2:25.63 (37.61)
  5 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.26    2:30.19 BB     
                  35.80     1:13.50 (37.70)     1:52.19 (38.69)     2:30.19 (38.00)
  6 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               2:29.83    2:32.78 BB     
                  36.83     1:15.67 (38.84)     1:55.11 (39.44)     2:32.78 (37.67)
C - Division  
  1 Maurer, Steff M           16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:12.60 AA     
                  30.87     1:04.45 (33.58)     1:39.10 (34.65)     2:12.60 (33.50)
  2 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:18.37 SR12   
                  31.92     1:07.57 (35.65)     1:43.96 (36.39)     2:18.37 (34.41)
  3 Fitzgerald, Maddy O       15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:31.38 BB     
                  36.29     1:15.28 (38.99)     1:54.05 (38.77)     2:31.38 (37.33)
  4 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.76    2:34.61 BB     
                  36.88     1:16.40 (39.52)     1:55.96 (39.56)     2:34.61 (38.65)
  5 Hartzell, Brooke A        15 CYA-MA               2:36.65    2:37.69 C      
                  38.35     1:17.84 (39.49)     1:58.88 (41.04)     2:37.69 (38.81)
  6 Haney, Morgan C           15 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:37.71 C      
                  37.27     1:16.84 (39.57)     1:57.62 (40.78)     2:37.71 (40.09)
  7 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               2:37.50    2:41.38 C      
                  38.32     1:18.42 (40.10)     1:59.65 (41.23)     2:41.38 (41.73)
  8 Currie, Michaella S       15 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:39.98    2:43.59 C      
                  39.33     1:21.05 (41.72)     2:02.94 (41.89)     2:43.59 (40.65)
  9 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               2:39.83    2:47.84 C      
                  39.43     1:21.34 (41.91)     2:05.30 (43.96)     2:47.84 (42.54)
 10 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA              2:48.83    2:50.38        
 11 Spicer, Sara B            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:57.23 C      
                  42.29     1:27.36 (45.07)     2:12.59 (45.23)     2:57.23 (44.64)
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.79  AAAA
              2:01.29  AAA
              2:06.79  AA
              2:12.39  A
              2:12.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:23.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Doss, Austin D            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.56    1:55.39 AAAA   
                  27.27       56.08 (28.81)     1:25.91 (29.83)     1:55.39 (29.48)
  2 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                2:04.77    2:00.56 AAA    
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)     1:30.22 (31.63)     2:00.56 (30.34)
  3 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:02.51    2:02.00 AA     
                  29.25     1:00.41 (31.16)     1:32.01 (31.60)     2:02.00 (29.99)
  4 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA               1:55.73    2:03.33 AA     
                  29.58     1:00.47 (30.89)     1:31.84 (31.37)     2:03.33 (31.49)
  5 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.00    2:07.50 A      
                  30.79     1:03.19 (32.40)     1:35.44 (32.25)     2:07.50 (32.06)
  6 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:00.78    2:07.95 A      
                  29.02     1:00.37 (31.35)     1:33.71 (33.34)     2:07.95 (34.24)
  7 Benovy, Cole E            16 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.03    2:10.08 A      
                  30.83     1:03.43 (32.60)     1:36.86 (33.43)     2:10.08 (33.22)
  8 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA               1:59.91    2:10.44 A      
                  30.20     1:02.98 (32.78)     1:36.39 (33.41)     2:10.44 (34.05)
  9 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:11.88    2:14.79 BB     
                  32.56     1:07.32 (34.76)     1:42.59 (35.27)     2:14.79 (32.20)
 10 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.10    2:15.82 BB     
                  32.09     1:05.81 (33.72)     1:40.99 (35.18)     2:15.82 (34.83)
BB - Division  
  1 Greer, Logan E            15 BCY-MA               2:13.01    2:10.63 A      
                  30.68     1:03.12 (32.44)     1:36.70 (33.58)     2:10.63 (33.93)
  2 Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                2:18.68    2:13.72        
                  31.18     1:05.73 (34.55)     1:41.15 (35.42)     2:13.72 (32.57)
  3 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                2:16.06    2:15.06 BB     
                  32.14     1:06.52 (34.38)     1:41.25 (34.73)     2:15.06 (33.81)
  4 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA               2:18.44    2:18.03 BB     
                  32.40     1:07.17 (34.77)     1:42.73 (35.56)     2:18.03 (35.30)
  5 Beard, Nicholas B         16 FSSC-MA              2:21.85    2:20.25 BB     
                  32.69     1:08.16 (35.47)     1:44.26 (36.10)     2:20.25 (35.99)
  6 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA               2:23.27    2:23.51 C      
                  33.83     1:09.71 (35.88)     1:46.34 (36.63)     2:23.51 (37.17)
C - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA              2:27.78    2:16.56 BB     
                  32.15     1:07.25 (35.10)     1:42.96 (35.71)     2:16.56 (33.60)
  2 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                    NT    2:16.76 BB     
                  32.41     1:06.86 (34.45)     1:43.06 (36.20)     2:16.76 (33.70)
  3 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA              2:24.43    2:27.66 C      
                  35.65     1:12.86 (37.21)     1:51.31 (38.45)     2:27.66 (36.35)
  4 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                     NT    2:29.21 C      
                  34.75     1:12.83 (38.08)     1:52.66 (39.83)     2:29.21 (36.55)
  5 Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT    2:32.81 C      
                  34.99                             1:53.14 ( )     2:32.81 (39.67)
 
Event 53  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.39  AA
                38.09  A
                43.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                  35.50      33.73 AAA    
  2 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.61      34.18 AAA    
  3 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  34.55      34.96 AA     
  4 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA                 37.71      37.76 A      
  5 Maher, Jillian K           9 CVAC-MA                37.98      38.16 BB     
  6 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA             36.34      38.22 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA                 39.62      38.18 BB     
  2 Johnston, Lauren G        10 UN-MA                  39.99      38.42 BB     
  3 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA             38.96      38.68 BB     
  4 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                41.16      38.72 BB     
  5 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA                 39.73      38.82 BB     
  6 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA             41.71      39.53 BB     
  7 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.00      39.91 BB     
  8 Lee, Nicole A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.69      40.19 BB     
  9 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                39.82      40.56 BB     
 10 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.24      41.43 BB     
 11 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA           40.74      41.84 BB     
 12 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                 42.57      45.94 C      
C - Division  
  1 Recce, Bella C            10 LPAC-MA                   NT      36.12 AA     
  2 Rickert, Marlee            9 RY-MA                     NT      37.45 A      
  3 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      38.79 BB     
  4 Van der Sleen, Emily M    10 RY-MA                     NT      41.45 BB     
  5 Alexander, Abby M          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.50      41.90 BB     
  6 Smith, Lydia A            10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        44.22      42.62 BB     
  7 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA             43.52      42.81 BB     
  8 Clough, Caroline E         9 UN-MA                     NT      43.38 BB     
  9 Kesselring, Tatiana N     10 HAY-MA                 47.96      43.63 C      
 10 Kesselring, Kassandra N   10 HAY-MA                 44.15      43.99 C      
 11 Myers, Kaitlyn N           9 UN-MA                  50.27      44.02 C      
 12 Silcox, Abby J             9 UN-MA                     NT      44.14 C      
 13 Ross, Elizabeth M         10 SUNY-MA                   NT      45.11 C      
 14 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.37      45.47 C      
 15 Feathers, Caitlyn R       10 BSAC-MA                46.46      45.90 C      
 16 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.06      47.36 C      
 17 Campagna, Ashlyn K        10 FSSC-MA                50.50      47.60 C      
 18 Mingle, Abby M             9 FSSC-MA                47.87      47.79 C      
 19 Courtot, Dannielle E       9 FSSC-MA                   NT      49.18 C      
 20 Farrow, Jenna K           10 CVAC-MA                48.63      49.73 C      
 21 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UN-MA                  53.10      54.58 C      
 22 DeJesus, Diana M          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:04.00      57.31 C      
 -- Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hardy, Sarah R             9 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Topka, Samantha           10 WCAY-MA                44.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zartman, Hannah E         10 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hostetter, Karin N         9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 54  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.49  AA
                38.29  A
                43.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA                 32.74      32.85 AAA    
  2 Durantine, Elijah S        9 UN-MA                  37.31      36.92 A      
  3 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                  37.80      36.99 A      
  4 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                  37.13      37.54 A      
  5 Furlong, Christopher R     9 CVAC-MA                37.76      39.76 BB     
  6 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.03      41.39 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.72      38.94 BB     
  2 Pizolato, Joseph           9 BCY-MA                 42.68      39.79 BB     
  3 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                  39.47      40.38 BB     
  4 Duck, Elijah              10 HERSHEY-MA             39.59      42.58 BB     
  5 McSparran, Ethan J        10 FSSC-MA                42.69      43.29 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.83 BB     
  2 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                    NT      39.77 BB     
  3 Farrow, Kyle T             9 CVAC-MA                   NT      40.52 BB     
  4 Stephan, Jared            10 MARA-MA                46.83      41.50 BB     
  5 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      43.11 BB     
  6 Leaman, Micah A            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      43.40 BB     
  7 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 45.25      43.43 BB     
  8 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      43.77 C      
  9 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 47.19      44.64 C      
 10 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA                 50.31      47.48 C      
 11 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT      49.34 C      
 12 Zimmerman, Trey D          9 HERSHEY-MA             52.50      53.97 C      
 13 Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA               1:02.29    1:05.50 C      
 14 Shank, Devon Z             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:07.28    1:09.71 C      
 -- LaCroix, Bryant F          9 UN-MA                  47.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  AAAA
              1:09.39  AAA
              1:12.49  AA
              1:14.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:15.69  A
              1:21.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                1:08.82    1:05.36 AAAA   
                  30.28     1:05.36 (35.08)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA               1:01.63    1:06.41 AAA    
                  31.30     1:06.41 (35.11)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.82    1:06.99 AAA    
                  31.97     1:06.99 (35.02)                                        
  4 DeLiberty, Carly R        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.13    1:10.54 AA     
                  33.16     1:10.54 (37.38)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA              1:07.21    1:10.77 AA     
                  33.45     1:10.77 (37.32)                                        
  6 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.20    1:11.62 AA     
                  34.35     1:11.62 (37.27)                                        
  7 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.66    1:11.68 AA     
                  34.12     1:11.68 (37.56)                                        
  8 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA               1:09.67    1:11.72 AA     
                  34.19     1:11.72 (37.53)                                        
  9 Atwood, Julia K           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.83    1:12.41 AA     
                  33.78     1:12.41 (38.63)                                        
 10 Schouten, Madeline H      16 FSSC-MA              1:09.35    1:14.17 SR12   
                  34.95     1:14.17 (39.22)                                        
 11 Clancy, Erica G           17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.33    1:14.81 A      
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)                                        
 12 Miller, Meghan E          16 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.55    1:16.61 BB     
                  36.02     1:16.61 (40.59)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Heckel, Morgan M          17 FSSC-MA              1:17.13    1:16.03 BB     
                  36.08     1:16.03 (39.95)                                        
  2 Baylor, Logann L          16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:19.38    1:17.15 BB     
                  36.71     1:17.15 (40.44)                                        
  3 Osterhoudt, Madison L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.09    1:17.17 BB     
                  35.49     1:17.17 (41.68)                                        
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.31    1:17.19 BB     
                  37.01     1:17.19 (40.18)                                        
  5 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA               1:18.18    1:17.23 BB     
                  36.35     1:17.23 (40.88)                                        
  6 Cossitor, Kate            15 RY-MA                1:20.22    1:17.38 BB     
                  36.78     1:17.38 (40.60)                                        
  7 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               1:19.99    1:17.59 BB     
                  37.44     1:17.59 (40.15)                                        
  8 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA               1:18.92    1:18.38 BB     
                  38.03     1:18.38 (40.35)                                        
  9 Nye, Emily M              17 UN-MA                1:21.16    1:19.15 BB     
                  36.68     1:19.15 (42.47)                                        
 10 Walsh, Abbigail H         17 LVA-MA               1:16.64    1:19.70 BB     
                  37.53     1:19.70 (42.17)                                        
 11 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.30    1:19.98 BB     
                  37.44     1:19.98 (42.54)                                        
 12 Heckman, Jillian E        16 MARA-MA              1:16.12    1:20.14 BB     
                  37.67     1:20.14 (42.47)                                        
 13 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               1:19.81    1:20.25 BB     
                  37.92     1:20.25 (42.33)                                        
 14 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.90    1:22.89 C      
                  39.10     1:22.89 (43.79)                                        
 15 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA              1:20.55    1:23.02 C      
                  39.13     1:23.02 (43.89)                                        
 16 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               1:21.80    1:23.33 C      
                  39.55     1:23.33 (43.78)                                        
 17 Giordani, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              1:21.89    1:26.20 C      
                  41.67     1:26.20 (44.53)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:14.08 SR12   
                  35.02     1:14.08 (39.06)                                        
  2 Hendrickson, Rebeccah A   17 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:14.71 SR12   
                  34.98     1:14.71 (39.73)                                        
  3 Wyand, Emily M            15 FSSC-MA              1:23.45    1:22.30 C      
                  38.93     1:22.30 (43.37)                                        
  4 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              1:24.03    1:25.46 C      
                  40.10     1:25.46 (45.36)                                        
  5 Dengler, Caroline R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:27.30    1:26.08 C      
                  40.91     1:26.08 (45.17)                                        
  6 Currie, Michaella S       15 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:24.10    1:26.17 C      
                  40.87     1:26.17 (45.30)                                        
  7 Kerchner, Shannen N       16 CYA-MA               1:24.99    1:26.45 C      
                  40.94     1:26.45 (45.51)                                        
  8 Hartzell, Brooke A        15 CYA-MA               1:24.18    1:26.58 C      
                  41.38     1:26.58 (45.20)                                        
  9 Almoney, Megan            17 MARA-MA              1:32.41    1:29.86 C      
                  42.36     1:29.86 (47.50)                                        
 10 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA              1:35.96    1:34.49        
                  44.44     1:34.49 (50.05)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  AAAA
              1:03.19  AAA
              1:05.99  AA
              1:08.69  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:08.89  A
              1:14.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA                 58.29    1:00.37 AAA    
                  29.04     1:00.37 (31.33)                                        
  2 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA             59.47    1:01.22 AAA    
                  29.90     1:01.22 (31.32)                                        
  3 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 59.26    1:01.91 AAA    
                  29.56     1:01.91 (32.35)                                        
  4 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA               1:05.65    1:03.80 AA     
                  30.38     1:03.80 (33.42)                                        
  5 Martin, Sawyer            18 RY-MA                1:02.65    1:03.91 AA     
                  29.98     1:03.91 (33.93)                                        
  6 Doss, Austin D            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.97    1:04.84 AA     
                  30.92     1:04.84 (33.92)                                        
  7 Csakai, Daniel J          18 LVA-MA               1:06.79    1:05.26 AA     
                  31.04     1:05.26 (34.22)                                        
  8 Grim, Jordan M            16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.42    1:05.77 AA     
                  30.91     1:05.77 (34.86)                                        
  9 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.95    1:06.94 SR12   
                  31.84     1:06.94 (35.10)                                        
 10 Tanguay, Henry L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.11    1:07.67 SR12   
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)                                        
 11 Devine, Joey              15 BCY-MA               1:08.79    1:09.88 BB     
                  32.72     1:09.88 (37.16)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                1:10.29    1:05.88 AA     
                  30.89     1:05.88 (34.99)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Christopher J      15 FSSC-MA              1:14.44    1:09.42 BB     
                  32.82     1:09.42 (36.60)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Ryan M          17 FSSC-MA              1:14.48    1:10.00 BB     
                  32.87     1:10.00 (37.13)                                        
  4 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA              1:09.82    1:10.86 BB     
                  32.89     1:10.86 (37.97)                                        
  5 Smith, Scotti O           16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:10.18    1:11.05 BB     
                  33.77     1:11.05 (37.28)                                        
  6 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.52    1:11.14 BB     
                  33.25     1:11.14 (37.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Shaun T            17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:13.10    1:11.42 BB     
                  33.51     1:11.42 (37.91)                                        
  8 McPherson, Will K         15 BCY-MA               1:13.09    1:11.60 BB     
                  33.36     1:11.60 (38.24)                                        
  9 Plante, James L           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.74    1:11.74 BB     
                  33.22     1:11.74 (38.52)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Justin S        15 FSSC-MA              1:13.72    1:11.96 BB     
                  33.85     1:11.96 (38.11)                                        
 11 Walker, Greg T            17 BSAC-MA              1:13.73    1:13.21 BB     
                  34.97     1:13.21 (38.24)                                        
 12 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA               1:13.44    1:13.44 BB     
                  34.80     1:13.44 (38.64)                                        
 13 Tate, Aaron C             15 CYA-MA               1:11.51    1:14.13 BB     
                  34.06     1:14.13 (40.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Wilson, EriK R            18 UN-MA                     NT    1:07.90 SR12   
                  31.97     1:07.90 (35.93)                                        
  2 Kubicki, Kameron L        16 FSSC-MA              1:14.98    1:09.89 BB     
                  33.77     1:09.89 (36.12)                                        
  3 Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                1:17.39    1:11.22        
                  33.83     1:11.22 (37.39)                                        
  4 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:12.08 BB     
                  33.22     1:12.08 (38.86)                                        
  5 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                1:18.93    1:16.49 C      
                  35.65     1:16.49 (40.84)                                        
  6 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT    1:16.71 C      
                  36.73     1:16.71 (39.98)                                        
  7 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                    NT    1:18.06 C      
                  36.52     1:18.06 (41.54)                                        
  8 Zartman, Jonathan B       16 FSSC-MA              1:15.84    1:19.26 C      
                  36.14     1:19.26 (43.12)                                        
  9 Corvino, David P          17 LVA-MA                    NT    1:19.94 C      
                  38.11     1:19.94 (41.83)                                        
 10 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.50 C      
                  38.81     1:21.50 (42.69)                                        
 11 Ibberson, Glenn L         16 UN-MA                1:31.23    1:23.24 C      
                  39.57     1:23.24 (43.67)                                        
 12 Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.72 C      
                  39.94     1:23.72 (43.78)                                        
 13 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA              1:36.00    1:24.77 C      
                  40.08     1:24.77 (44.69)                                        
 14 Lacroix, Dylan M          15 UN-MA                1:35.65    1:39.89 C      
                  47.03     1:39.89 (52.86)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  AAAA
              1:24.49  AAA
              1:28.89  AA
              1:33.39  A
              1:46.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               1:38.77    1:27.99 AA     
                  42.53     1:27.99 (45.46)                                        
  2 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA         1:37.61    1:35.48 BB     
                  44.65     1:35.48 (50.83)                                        
  3 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.21    1:37.59 BB     
                  46.41     1:37.59 (51.18)                                        
  4 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.73    1:38.31 BB     
                  46.60     1:38.31 (51.71)                                        
  5 Gingrich, Madeline G       9 FSC-MA               1:43.13    1:46.83 C      
                  50.88     1:46.83 (55.95)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  10 RY-MA                     NT    1:33.47 BB     
                  44.07     1:33.47 (49.40)                                        
  2 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:35.02 BB     
                  46.33     1:35.02 (48.69)                                        
  3 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:35.87 BB     
                  46.31     1:35.87 (49.56)                                        
  4 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:52.19    1:36.01 BB     
                  45.71     1:36.01 (50.30)                                        
  5 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:36.19 BB     
                  45.74     1:36.19 (50.45)                                        
  6 Minich, Sarah             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:36.44 BB     
                  44.14     1:36.44 (52.30)                                        
  7 Hardy, Sarah R             9 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:39.41 BB     
                  45.99     1:39.41 (53.42)                                        
  8 Shaub, Erica              10 MARA-MA              1:54.97    1:39.55 BB     
                  47.36     1:39.55 (52.19)                                        
  9 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:42.73 BB     
                  48.74     1:42.73 (53.99)                                        
 10 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:45.37 BB     
                  51.03     1:45.37 (54.34)                                        
 11 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:52.69    1:45.52 BB     
                  50.35     1:45.52 (55.17)                                        
 12 Farrow, Jenna K           10 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:48.06 C      
                  51.40     1:48.06 (56.66)                                        
 13 Silcox, Abby J             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:49.14 C      
                  50.62     1:49.14 (58.52)                                        
 14 Sheaffer, Avery D          9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:56.96 C      
                  54.87   1:56.96 (1:02.09)                                        
 15 Mingle, Abby M             9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:58.39 C      
                  55.06   1:58.39 (1:03.33)                                        
 16 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UN-MA                2:08.64    2:08.81 C      
                1:01.98   2:08.81 (1:06.83)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.79  AAAA
              1:23.79  AAA
              1:27.79  AA
              1:31.79  A
              1:43.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA               1:19.08    1:21.67 AAA    
                  39.11     1:21.67 (42.56)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.15    1:37.34 BB     
                  46.13     1:37.34 (51.21)                                        
  2 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:37.81    1:43.28 BB     
                  50.06     1:43.28 (53.22)                                        
  3 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:43.00    1:44.46 C      
                  49.73     1:44.46 (54.73)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:34.69 BB     
                  45.18     1:34.69 (49.51)                                        
  2 Farrow, Kyle T             9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:37.98 BB     
                  46.81     1:37.98 (51.17)                                        
  3 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:38.06 BB     
                  46.52     1:38.06 (51.54)                                        
  4 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA               1:56.86    1:38.60 BB     
                  47.28     1:38.60 (51.32)                                        
  5 Stevens, Philip T          9 LVA-MA               1:50.63    1:43.09 BB     
                  50.96     1:43.09 (52.13)                                        
  6 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.23 BB     
                  47.30     1:43.23 (55.93)                                        
  7 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                1:48.16    1:44.02 C      
                  50.23     1:44.02 (53.79)                                        
  8 Pizolato, Joseph           9 BCY-MA                    NT    1:46.59 C      
                  49.60     1:46.59 (56.99)                                        
  9 Furlong, Christopher R     9 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:51.91 C      
                  52.06     1:51.91 (59.85)                                        
 10 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                1:55.01    1:54.24 C      
                  52.85   1:54.24 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Trey D          9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:10.33        DQ (1:22.02)                                        
 -- Layne, Andrew J            9 LVA-MA               2:18.03         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:00.72        DQ (1:06.82)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  AAAA
              2:12.39  AAA
              2:18.49  AA
              2:24.49  A
              2:27.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:36.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA               2:00.20    2:08.18 AAA    
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)     1:34.70 (33.04)     2:08.18 (33.48)
  2 Diller, Katie M           16 FSSC-MA              2:06.55    2:10.90 AAA    
                  28.29     1:00.96 (32.67)     1:35.42 (34.46)     2:10.90 (35.48)
  3 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                2:21.07    2:14.61 AA     
                  29.61     1:03.78 (34.17)     1:39.14 (35.36)     2:14.61 (35.47)
  4 Miller, Meghan E          16 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.01    2:17.63 AA     
                  31.19     1:06.66 (35.47)     1:42.19 (35.53)     2:17.63 (35.44)
  5 Rider, Rachel E           16 LVA-MA               2:16.42    2:19.42 A      
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)     1:41.28 (35.97)     2:19.42 (38.14)
  6 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA               2:21.89    2:19.86 A      
                  31.67     1:07.11 (35.44)     1:43.11 (36.00)     2:19.86 (36.75)
  7 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.75    2:22.35 A      
                  32.96     1:10.05 (37.09)     1:46.79 (36.74)     2:22.35 (35.56)
  8 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.09    2:26.38 SR12   
                  32.52     1:09.14 (36.62)     1:47.32 (38.18)     2:26.38 (39.06)
 -- Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA               2:05.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.76     1:04.56 (34.80)     1:42.23 (37.67)          DQ (36.32)
BB - Division  
  1 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA               2:25.50    2:23.42 A      
                  32.46     1:09.52 (37.06)     1:47.77 (38.25)     2:23.42 (35.65)
  2 Wingert, Kaitlin P        15 UN-MA                2:35.35    2:30.69 BB     
                  32.08     1:10.00 (37.92)     1:50.18 (40.18)     2:30.69 (40.51)
  3 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA              2:30.08    2:44.77 C      
                  35.55     1:17.93 (42.38)     2:01.23 (43.30)     2:44.77 (43.54)
C - Division  
  1 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                2:42.71    2:35.04 BB     
                  31.90     1:10.04 (38.14)     1:52.23 (42.19)     2:35.04 (42.81)
  2 Schouten, Madeline H      16 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:35.22 BB     
                  32.44     1:10.44 (38.00)     1:52.58 (42.14)     2:35.22 (42.64)
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:56.69  AAAA
              2:02.29  AAA
              2:07.79  AA
              2:13.39  A
              2:14.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:24.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.20    2:01.50 AAA    
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)     1:30.63 (31.56)     2:01.50 (30.87)
  2 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.11    2:01.82 AAA    
                  27.26       58.18 (30.92)     1:29.70 (31.52)     2:01.82 (32.12)
  3 Doss, Austin D            16 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.70    2:01.88 AAA    
                  27.43       58.45 (31.02)     1:30.07 (31.62)     2:01.88 (31.81)
  4 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.39    2:08.74 A      
                  27.56       59.49 (31.93)     1:33.34 (33.85)     2:08.74 (35.40)
  5 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:12.49    2:18.11 BB     
                  29.34     1:04.12 (34.78)     1:41.37 (37.25)     2:18.11 (36.74)
BB - Division  
  1 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                2:17.34    2:09.27 A      
                  27.48     1:00.21 (32.73)     1:35.03 (34.82)     2:09.27 (34.24)
  2 Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                2:17.98    2:09.75        
                  27.95     1:01.23 (33.28)     1:35.69 (34.46)     2:09.75 (34.06)
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Shaun T            17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:18.01 BB     
                  29.80     1:04.14 (34.34)     1:41.42 (37.28)     2:18.01 (36.59)
  2 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                    NT    2:19.88 BB     
                  28.08     1:02.28 (34.20)     1:40.11 (37.83)     2:19.88 (39.77)
  3 Smith, Scotti O           16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:34.86 C      
                  31.05     1:07.17 (36.12)     1:49.12 (41.95)     2:34.86 (45.74)
 
Event 61  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.49  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.29  AA
                37.29  A
                42.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                  32.11      32.56 AAA    
  2 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.56      33.47 AA     
  3 Recce, Bella C            10 LPAC-MA                34.64      34.03 AA     
  4 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA             33.83      34.19 AA     
  5 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  33.71      34.42 AA     
  6 Johnston, Lauren G        10 UN-MA                  35.10      35.33 A      
  7 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                  37.15      36.98 A      
  8 Van der Sleen, Emily M    10 RY-MA                  35.72      38.95 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA                 40.06      38.17 BB     
  2 Alexander, Abby M          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.27      38.60 BB     
  3 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 HERSHEY-MA             37.46      40.38 BB     
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.75      40.65 BB     
  5 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA           41.34      40.81 BB     
  6 Doss, Abigail P           10 SUNY-MA                39.72      42.37 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Rickert, Marlee            9 RY-MA                     NT      36.46 A      
  2 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT      40.24 BB     
  3 Smith, Lydia A            10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        46.38      40.90 BB     
  4 Hostetter, Karin N         9 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.43 C      
  5 Lee, Nicole A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.12      46.49 C      
  6 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA                    NT      47.05 C      
  7 Ross, Elizabeth M         10 SUNY-MA                   NT      47.30 C      
  8 Campagna, Ashlyn K        10 FSSC-MA                54.22      47.76 C      
  9 Clough, Caroline E         9 UN-MA                     NT      48.52 C      
 10 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        49.16      48.71 C      
 11 Myers, Kaitlyn N           9 UN-MA                     NT      49.93 C      
 12 Minich, Sarah             10 CYA-MA                 48.15      50.70 C      
 13 Gingrich, Madeline G       9 FSC-MA                    NT      51.30 C      
 14 Topka, Samantha           10 WCAY-MA                50.86      54.52 C      
 15 Brent, Rachel E            9 CVAC-MA                   NT      56.00 C      
 -- DeJesus, Diana M          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        55.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Courtot, Dannielle E       9 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 62  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  AAAA
                33.09  AAA
                34.89  AA
                36.69  A
                41.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         10 LVA-MA                 33.55      33.17 AA     
  2 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                 35.28      34.08 AA     
  3 Durantine, Elijah S        9 UN-MA                  35.35      36.28 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                40.12      36.75 BB     
  2 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                  38.87      38.80 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Zachary Q         10 LPAC-MA                   NT      35.99 A      
  2 Leaman, Micah A            9 FSSC-MA                   NT      42.18 C      
  3 Lenig, Trevor R            9 LVA-MA                 44.47      44.37 C      
  4 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      47.01 C      
  5 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                47.10      49.07 C      
  6 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA                 52.94      50.25 C      
  7 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA                 52.06      55.61 C      
 -- Shank, Devon Z             9 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Farrow, Kyle T             9 CVAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  AAAA
                55.69  AAA
                57.89  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                58.19  AA
              1:00.79  A
              1:05.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA             49.32      51.92 AAAA   
                  25.02       51.92 (26.90)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA                 49.45      52.16 AAAA   
                  25.18       52.16 (26.98)                                        
  3 Rockett, Ally             16 UN-MA                  52.16      52.44 AAAA   
                  25.58       52.44 (26.86)                                        
  4 Diller, Katie M           16 FSSC-MA                52.23      53.12 AAAA   
                  25.67       53.12 (27.45)                                        
  5 Maurer, Steff M           16 HERSHEY-MA             53.10      55.15 AAA    
                  26.53       55.15 (28.62)                                        
  6 Bernhardt, Rachel E       16 UN-MA                  55.15      55.20 AAA    
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)                                        
  7 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.51      55.29 AAA    
                  26.84       55.29 (28.45)                                        
  8 Russo, Genevieve M        16 UN-MA                  57.46      55.56 AAA    
                  26.78       55.56 (28.78)                                        
  9 Walsh, Abbigail H         17 LVA-MA                 53.71      55.69 AAA    
                  13.43       55.69 (42.26)                                        
 10 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                  54.34      55.71 SR12   
                  27.13       55.71 (28.58)                                        
 11 Doyle, Hailey             17 RY-MA                  58.63      55.85 SR12   
                  26.81       55.85 (29.04)                                        
 12 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.67      55.88 SR12   
                  26.98       55.88 (28.90)                                        
 13 Middleton, Courtney F     16 UN-MA                  57.84      55.96 SR12   
                  27.09       55.96 (28.87)                                        
 14 Saloky, Katie L           16 SUNY-MA                52.21      56.05 SR12   
                  26.87       56.05 (29.18)                                        
 15 Stahlecker, Tara E        15 LVA-MA                 56.66      56.16 SR12   
                  27.12       56.16 (29.04)                                        
 16 Munion, Brooke A          16 LVA-MA                 54.55      56.38 SR12   
                  27.58       56.38 (28.80)                                        
 17 Griest, Emily K           16 FSSC-MA                56.90      56.65 SR12   
                  27.29       56.65 (29.36)                                        
 18 Cossitor, Kate            15 RY-MA                  57.00      56.66 SR12   
                  27.60       56.66 (29.06)                                        
 19 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.27      57.04 SR12   
                  27.60       57.04 (29.44)                                        
 20 Clancy, Erica G           17 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.00      57.06 SR12   
                  27.34       57.06 (29.72)                                        
 21 Sauers, Madison P         15 LVA-MA                 57.18      57.11 SR12   
                  27.33       57.11 (29.78)                                        
 22 Eurich, Jenny T           16 EAC-MA                 57.70      57.38 SR12   
                  27.64       57.38 (29.74)                                        
 23 DeLiberty, Carly R        16 HERSHEY-MA             57.42      57.56 SR12   
                  27.62       57.56 (29.94)                                        
 24 Atwood, Julia K           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.37      57.71 SR12   
                  27.55       57.71 (30.16)                                        
 25 Rider, Rachel E           16 LVA-MA                 58.49      57.99 AA     
                  27.75       57.99 (30.24)                                        
 26 Buday, Savannah N         15 LVA-MA                 58.68      58.16 AA     
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)                                        
 27 Maxwell, Emily A          16 SUNY-MA                56.04      58.34 A      
                  27.65       58.34 (30.69)                                        
 28 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.81      58.47 A      
                  28.00       58.47 (30.47)                                        
 29 Haller, Christina N       15 LVA-MA               1:00.39      58.87 A      
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)                                        
 30 Osterhoudt, Madison L     16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.26      58.98 A      
                  27.84       58.98 (31.14)                                        
 31 Guro, Meridith A          16 LVA-MA                 58.51      59.16 A      
                  28.88       59.16 (30.28)                                        
 32 Nye, Emily M              17 UN-MA                  58.31      59.23 A      
 33 Coughlin, Caitlin M       16 BARRACUDAS-MA          56.13      59.36 A      
                  27.98       59.36 (31.38)                                        
 34 Foltz, Ashley A           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.96      59.40 A      
                  28.63       59.40 (30.77)                                        
 35 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA                 56.14      59.67 A      
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)                                        
 36 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.49    1:00.24 A      
                  29.29     1:00.24 (30.95)                                        
 37 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 HERSHEY-MA             59.82    1:00.28 A      
                  29.45     1:00.28 (30.83)                                        
 38 Walker, Lexi L            15 BSAC-MA              1:00.48    1:00.47 A      
                  28.73     1:00.47 (31.74)                                        
 39 Darmofal, Katarina        15 WCAY-MA                59.73    1:00.72 A      
                  28.65     1:00.72 (32.07)                                        
 40 Dengler, Caroline R       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.24    1:01.64 BB     
                  29.12     1:01.64 (32.52)                                        
 41 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA                 59.64    1:02.77 BB     
                  29.71     1:02.77 (33.06)                                        
 42 Schouten, Madeline H      16 FSSC-MA                59.67    1:03.81 BB     
                  30.31     1:03.81 (33.50)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wyand, Emily M            15 FSSC-MA              1:02.20    1:00.50 A      
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)                                        
  2 Skiptunas, Kate           15 RY-MA                1:03.41    1:00.65 A      
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)                                        
  3 Heckel, Morgan M          17 FSSC-MA              1:01.11    1:00.80 BB     
                  29.21     1:00.80 (31.59)                                        
  4 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.38    1:03.56 BB     
                  30.24     1:03.56 (33.32)                                        
  5 Almoney, Megan            17 MARA-MA              1:01.23    1:03.67 BB     
                  29.89     1:03.67 (33.78)                                        
  6 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               1:03.75    1:04.58 BB     
                  31.30     1:04.58 (33.28)                                        
  7 Clauser, Beth L           15 HAY-MA               1:04.47    1:04.66 BB     
                  30.64     1:04.66 (34.02)                                        
  8 Hartzell, Brooke A        15 CYA-MA               1:04.47    1:04.81 BB     
                  31.35     1:04.81 (33.46)                                        
  9 Giordani, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              1:03.11    1:05.27 BB     
                  31.63     1:05.27 (33.64)                                        
 10 Linsky, Dana M            16 LVA-MA               1:03.48    1:06.48 C      
                  32.01     1:06.48 (34.47)                                        
 11 Furlong, Heather L        14 CVAC-MA              1:04.26    1:07.54        
                  32.04     1:07.54 (35.50)                                        
 12 Kerchner, Shannen N       16 CYA-MA               1:05.65    1:07.89 C      
                  32.79     1:07.89 (35.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Maddy O       15 FSSC-MA                   NT      57.22 SR12   
                  27.14       57.22 (30.08)                                        
  2 Currie, Michaella S       15 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:05.84    1:07.59 C      
                  32.53     1:07.59 (35.06)                                        
  3 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              1:09.76    1:12.46 C      
                  34.44     1:12.46 (38.02)                                        
 
Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.29  AAAA
                50.59  AAA
                52.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                52.89  AA
                55.19  A
                59.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA             48.36      47.80 AAAA   
                  22.87       47.80 (24.93)                                        
  2 Martin, Sawyer            18 RY-MA                  47.98      47.95 AAAA   
                  23.09       47.95 (24.86)                                        
  3 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.23      50.26 AAA    
                  24.46       50.26 (25.80)                                        
  4 Burcin, Eric R            17 LVA-MA                 50.68      50.41 AAA    
                  24.34       50.41 (26.07)                                        
  4 Watlington, Seth H        17 LVA-MA                 50.38      50.41 AAA    
                  24.36       50.41 (26.05)                                        
  6 Malatesta, John F         16 UN-MA                  51.91      50.58 AAA    
                  24.16       50.58 (26.42)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.60      50.60 SR12   
                  24.58       50.60 (26.02)                                        
  8 DiMarco, David M          16 LVA-MA                 48.76      50.93 SR12   
                  24.35       50.93 (26.58)                                        
  9 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA             48.43      50.95 SR12   
                  24.72       50.95 (26.23)                                        
 10 Smith, Shaun T            17 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        51.54      51.02 SR12   
                  24.52       51.02 (26.50)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Justin S        15 FSSC-MA                50.62      51.46 SR12   
                  24.93       51.46 (26.53)                                        
 12 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA             50.58      51.51 SR12   
                  24.43       51.51 (27.08)                                        
 13 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA          51.53      51.81 SR12   
                  24.64       51.81 (27.17)                                        
 14 Parks, Edward J           14 UN-MA                  54.69      51.85        
                  25.32       51.85 (26.53)                                        
 15 Kubicki, Kameron L        16 FSSC-MA                49.74      52.12 SR12   
                  25.29       52.12 (26.83)                                        
 16 Csakai, Daniel J          18 LVA-MA                 52.59      52.14 SR12   
                  25.39       52.14 (26.75)                                        
 17 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        51.98      52.39 AA     
                  25.17       52.39 (27.22)                                        
 18 Leskowicz, Daniel R       15 RY-MA                  52.84      52.88 AA     
                  25.30       52.88 (27.58)                                        
 19 Greer, Logan E            15 BCY-MA                 53.70      53.30 A      
                  25.85       53.30 (27.45)                                        
 20 Lauer, Zachary A          15 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.11      53.69 A      
                  25.87       53.69 (27.82)                                        
 21 Beard, Nicholas B         16 FSSC-MA                54.14      54.28 A      
                  25.91       54.28 (28.37)                                        
 22 Shubert, Mitchell J       15 SUNY-MA                54.24      54.29 A      
                  25.89       54.29 (28.40)                                        
 23 Spadt, Ryan T             15 LVA-MA                 54.26      55.31 BB     
                  26.43       55.31 (28.88)                                        
 24 Tanguay, Henry L          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.93      56.74 BB     
                  26.77       56.74 (29.97)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Ryan M          17 FSSC-MA                55.30      53.79 A      
                  26.25       53.79 (27.54)                                        
  2 Devine, Joey              15 BCY-MA                 55.24      53.96 A      
                  26.00       53.96 (27.96)                                        
  3 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 HERSHEY-MA             55.34      54.65 A      
                  26.29       54.65 (28.36)                                        
  4 Ibberson, Glenn L         16 UN-MA                  56.60      55.11 A      
                  25.94       55.11 (29.17)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Adon L           15 SUNY-MA                56.16      55.59 BB     
                  26.51       55.59 (29.08)                                        
  6 Wiegand, John L           15 LVA-MA                 55.57      55.74 BB     
                  26.78       55.74 (28.96)                                        
  7 Walker, Greg T            17 BSAC-MA                57.59      56.53 BB     
                  27.27       56.53 (29.26)                                        
  8 Hill, Charles M           15 UN-MA                  56.93      56.69 BB     
                  27.64       56.69 (29.05)                                        
  9 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                58.20      57.35 BB     
                  27.49       57.35 (29.86)                                        
 10 Tate, Aaron C             15 CYA-MA                 56.08      58.18 BB     
                  27.66       58.18 (30.52)                                        
 11 Smith, Scotti O           16 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        55.76      58.30 BB     
                  28.11       58.30 (30.19)                                        
 12 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                 58.98      59.91 C      
                  29.05       59.91 (30.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lawrence, Eric J          16 LVA-MA                    NT      53.00 A      
                  25.69       53.00 (27.31)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Christopher J      15 FSSC-MA              1:01.03      53.89 A      
                  26.33       53.89 (27.56)                                        
  3 Wilson, EriK R            18 UN-MA                     NT      57.20 BB     
                  13.83       57.20 (43.37)                                        
  4 Ilgenfritz, Jay           15 RY-MA                     NT      57.47 BB     
  5 McPherson, Will K         15 BCY-MA               1:04.80      57.49 BB     
                  27.05       57.49 (30.44)                                        
  6 Corvino, David P          17 LVA-MA                    NT      58.76 BB     
                  28.44       58.76 (30.32)                                        
  7 Lacroix, Dylan M          15 UN-MA                1:04.68    1:06.22 C      
                  29.84     1:06.22 (36.38)                                        
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:18.89  AA
              1:22.59  A
              1:33.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.58    1:15.10 AAA    
                  36.14     1:15.10 (38.96)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                1:19.26    1:17.06 AA     
                  34.94     1:17.06 (42.12)                                        
  3 Johnston, Lauren G        10 UN-MA                1:19.53    1:20.98 A      
                  37.25     1:20.98 (43.73)                                        
  4 Hull, Lauren R            10 LVA-MA               1:21.35    1:22.83 BB     
                  38.89     1:22.83 (43.94)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Liz A               9 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.46    1:23.63 BB     
                  38.82     1:23.63 (44.81)                                        
  2 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  10 BCY-MA               1:29.41    1:24.84 BB     
                  39.18     1:24.84 (45.66)                                        
  3 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.67    1:25.34 BB     
                  40.14     1:25.34 (45.20)                                        
  4 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.44    1:25.57 BB     
                  38.35     1:25.57 (47.22)                                        
  5 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                1:25.83    1:26.39 BB     
                  39.89     1:26.39 (46.50)                                        
  6 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           1:33.55    1:27.35 BB     
                  39.01     1:27.35 (48.34)                                        
  7 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA         1:28.53    1:27.50 BB     
                  40.94     1:27.50 (46.56)                                        
  8 Maher, Jillian K           9 CVAC-MA              1:25.88    1:28.67 BB     
                  39.03     1:28.67 (49.64)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicole A             10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.96    1:29.90 BB     
                  42.69     1:29.90 (47.21)                                        
 10 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.81    1:30.68 BB     
                  44.36     1:30.68 (46.32)                                        
 11 Smith, Lydia A            10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:31.65    1:32.12 BB     
                  43.12     1:32.12 (49.00)                                        
 12 Alexander, Abby M          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.73    1:32.22 BB     
                  40.99     1:32.22 (51.23)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Recce, Bella C            10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.02 A      
                  35.85     1:20.02 (44.17)                                        
  2 Van der Sleen, Katelyn R  10 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.28 BB     
                  40.94     1:25.28 (44.34)                                        
  3 Rickert, Marlee            9 RY-MA                     NT    1:25.46 BB     
                  36.69     1:25.46 (48.77)                                        
  4 Michaels, Lauren K        10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:27.93 BB     
                  39.77     1:27.93 (48.16)                                        
  5 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.42    1:29.71 BB     
                  40.08     1:29.71 (49.63)                                        
  6 Roesch, Raquelle S        10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:32.32 BB     
                  41.79     1:32.32 (50.53)                                        
  7 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.87    1:33.23 BB     
                  48.18     1:33.23 (45.05)                                        
  8 Shaub, Erica              10 MARA-MA              1:46.74    1:33.41 BB     
                  43.96     1:33.41 (49.45)                                        
  9 Lauer, Abby E              9 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:33.43 BB     
                  45.50     1:33.43 (47.93)                                        
 10 Lopez, Valentina          10 LVA-MA               1:35.31    1:33.47 BB     
                  40.91     1:33.47 (52.56)                                        
 11 Myers, Kaitlyn N           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.99 C      
                  45.91     1:33.99 (48.08)                                        
 12 Ross, Elizabeth M         10 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:36.65 C      
                  47.31     1:36.65 (49.34)                                        
 13 Gingrich, Madeline G       9 FSC-MA                    NT    1:38.17 C      
                  47.76     1:38.17 (50.41)                                        
 14 Minich, Sarah             10 CYA-MA               1:35.04    1:38.34 C      
                  49.48     1:38.34 (48.86)                                        
 15 Campagna, Ashlyn K        10 FSSC-MA              1:46.55    1:38.95 C      
                  47.30     1:38.95 (51.65)                                        
 16 Kesselring, Kassandra N   10 HAY-MA               1:47.45    1:39.29 C      
                  44.87     1:39.29 (54.42)                                        
 17 Brown, Abigail R          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:38.15    1:42.60 C      
                  51.75     1:42.60 (50.85)                                        
 18 Ruby, Shannon M            9 HAY-MA               1:39.13    1:42.82 C      
                  48.33     1:42.82 (54.49)                                        
 19 Silcox, Abby J             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:43.97 C      
                  50.98     1:43.97 (52.99)                                        
 20 Mingle, Abby M             9 FSSC-MA              1:56.36    1:45.37 C      
                  49.52     1:45.37 (55.85)                                        
 21 Topka, Samantha           10 WCAY-MA              1:39.42    1:47.31 C      
                  52.19     1:47.31 (55.12)                                        
 22 Courtot, Dannielle E       9 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:51.67 C      
                  49.67   1:51.67 (1:02.00)                                        
 23 Sheaffer, Avery D          9 FSSC-MA              1:51.12    1:57.58 C      
                  56.34   1:57.58 (1:01.24)                                        
 24 Shifflet, Erin S          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:59.76 C      
                  55.46   1:59.76 (1:04.30)                                        
 -- DeJesus, Diana M          10 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:02.96        DQ (1:11.56)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.89  AAAA
              1:14.29  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:21.09  A
              1:31.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Durantine, Elijah S        9 UN-MA                1:22.10    1:21.46 BB     
                  37.89     1:21.46 (43.57)                                        
  2 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA               1:26.80    1:22.45 BB     
                  40.50     1:22.45 (41.95)                                        
  3 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA               1:22.96    1:23.28 BB     
                  37.82     1:23.28 (45.46)                                        
  4 Spencer, Noah N           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:24.17    1:28.46 BB     
                  41.51     1:28.46 (46.95)                                        
  5 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.45    1:28.84 BB     
                  41.97     1:28.84 (46.87)                                        
  6 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.96    1:29.14 BB     
                  44.76     1:29.14 (44.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.57 BB     
                  39.56     1:22.57 (43.01)                                        
  2 Miller, Zachary Q         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.65 BB     
                  38.85     1:23.65 (44.80)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:33.45    1:24.86 BB     
                  39.47     1:24.86 (45.39)                                        
  4 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.81 BB     
                  38.78     1:25.81 (47.03)                                        
  5 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:26.77 BB     
                  40.23     1:26.77 (46.54)                                        
  6 McSparran, Ethan J        10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:28.06 BB     
                  41.22     1:28.06 (46.84)                                        
  7 Stephan, Jared            10 MARA-MA              1:34.47    1:28.39 BB     
                  42.00     1:28.39 (46.39)                                        
  8 Furlong, Christopher R     9 CVAC-MA              1:47.44    1:32.31 C      
                  43.20     1:32.31 (49.11)                                        
  9 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA              1:34.39    1:34.45 C      
                  44.60     1:34.45 (49.85)                                        
 10 Duck, Elijah              10 HERSHEY-MA           1:38.50    1:36.25 C      
                  43.55     1:36.25 (52.70)                                        
 11 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                1:38.54    1:36.75 C      
                  44.29     1:36.75 (52.46)                                        
 12 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:37.22 C      
                  45.31     1:37.22 (51.91)                                        
 13 Stevens, Philip T          9 LVA-MA               1:36.61    1:37.28 C      
                  50.10     1:37.28 (47.18)                                        
 14 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                1:32.04    1:37.58 C      
                  42.03     1:37.58 (55.55)                                        
 15 McHenry, Ryan D           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.49 C      
                  47.25     1:42.49 (55.24)                                        
 16 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:43.30 C      
                  51.43     1:43.30 (51.87)                                        
 17 Ismail, Yousef A          10 LVA-MA               1:45.61    1:44.46 C      
                  54.81     1:44.46 (49.65)                                        
 18 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA               1:52.26    1:48.16 C      
                  49.81     1:48.16 (58.35)                                        
 19 LaCroix, Bryant F          9 UN-MA                1:47.16    1:52.72 C      
                  54.40     1:52.72 (58.32)                                        
 
Event 67  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.99  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                31.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                 25.62      24.64 AAAA   
  2 Cooke, Maddie E           12 PAY-MA                 25.66      25.20 AAAA   
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      12 UN-MA                  26.38      26.67 AAA    
  4 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA                 26.21      26.99 AAA    
  5 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                  28.03      27.10 AA     
  6 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA                28.28      27.11 AA     
  7 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA                 28.64      27.65 AA     
  8 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.17      28.14 AA     
  9 May, Sophie N             12 BARRACUDAS-MA          29.34      28.22 AA     
 10 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.97      28.33 A      
 11 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA                 28.31      28.45 A      
 12 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.94      28.68 A      
 13 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                  28.47      28.74 A      
 14 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA                 29.48      28.79 A      
 15 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                 29.41      29.01 A      
 16 Finnerty, Claire          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.43      29.02 A      
 17 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.22      29.08 A      
 18 Marley, Callie            12 RY-MA                  29.47      29.14 A      
 19 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                  28.99      29.85 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA             29.57      28.86 A      
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           11 HERSHEY-MA             29.70      29.01 A      
  3 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                  30.34      29.26 A      
  4 Bria, Kristin             12 BCY-MA                 30.84      29.34 A      
  4 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                  31.29      29.34 A      
  6 St Clair, Samantha K      12 UN-MA                  29.62      29.41 A      
  7 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                  29.79      29.56 BB     
  8 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 30.57      29.62 BB     
  9 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA                 29.66      29.67 BB     
 10 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA          29.67      29.79 BB     
 11 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA          29.98      29.83 BB     
 12 Labell, Lauren            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.34      29.86 BB     
 13 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.56      29.90 BB     
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA                 30.63      29.95 BB     
 14 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA             29.97      29.95 BB     
 16 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA                 30.61      30.03 BB     
 17 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA                 30.24      30.06 BB     
 18 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 29.92      30.11 BB     
 19 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                30.88      30.21 BB     
 20 Papageorgiou, Ally M      12 LVA-MA                 30.07      30.22 BB     
 21 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.03      30.56 BB     
 22 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                  29.51      30.71 BB     
 23 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA             31.17      30.87 BB     
 24 Winkler, Samantha C       11 FSSC-MA                31.82      30.91 BB     
 25 Border, McKenna E         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.06      30.96 BB     
 26 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                31.87      31.40 BB     
 27 Madden, Jenna E           11 UN-MA                  31.03      31.77 BB     
 28 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                 31.66      32.49 C      
C - Division  
  1 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                    NT      27.96 AA     
  2 Welch, Kaitlyn E          12 EAC-MA                    NT      28.32 A      
  3 Barreto, Sierrah          12 RY-MA                     NT      30.10 BB     
  4 Monger, Karli S           12 FSSC-MA                31.91      30.21 BB     
  5 Rockett, Laura            12 RY-MA                  31.98      30.31 BB     
  6 Edelstein, Emily E        11 UN-MA                  32.46      30.76 BB     
  7 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA                 33.11      30.93 BB     
  8 Dinello, Tess J           12 HERSHEY-MA             32.25      30.94 BB     
  9 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT      31.13 BB     
 10 Katch, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA                32.12      31.22 BB     
 11 Hartman, Sarah E          11 CYA-MA                 33.04      31.32 BB     
 12 Maher, Shannan N          11 CVAC-MA                31.99      31.41 BB     
 13 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                  31.91      31.62 BB     
 14 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA                34.00      31.63 BB     
 15 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT      31.67 BB     
 16 Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA                 34.12      31.95 C      
 17 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        33.33      32.01 C      
 18 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                  33.09      32.22 C      
 19 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                     NT      32.26 C      
 20 Truax, Tara R             12 UN-MA                     NT      32.32 C      
 21 Wyand, Allison E          11 FSSC-MA                36.27      32.51 C      
 22 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA             34.29      33.02 C      
 23 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.58      33.10 C      
 23 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA             32.91      33.10 C      
 25 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                34.50      33.23 C      
 26 Resele, Julia R           11 UN-MA                     NT      33.38 C      
 27 Side, Samantha M          11 FSSC-MA                36.55      33.51 C      
 28 Diehl, Juliana M          11 UN-MA                  33.43      33.52 C      
 29 Currie, Bella G           11 BARRACUDAS-MA          34.09      33.58 C      
 30 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.46      34.03 C      
 31 Daniels, Haley P          11 HERSHEY-MA             36.29      34.12 C      
 32 Buckwalter, Alison E      11 FSSC-MA                35.35      34.27 C      
 33 Weik, Megan R             12 FSC-MA                 32.78      34.40 C      
 34 Daniels, Brooke N         11 HERSHEY-MA             35.56      34.41 C      
 35 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                 35.82      34.85 C      
 36 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                 36.10      35.67 C      
 37 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        12 CVAC-MA                38.72      37.83 C      
 38 Schmitz, Jillian          12 RY-MA                  36.64      37.87 C      
 39 Suhr, Emily L             12 UN-MA                     NT      39.39 C      
 40 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA                40.62      41.15 C      
 
Event 68  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.59  A
                30.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 26.23      26.09 AAA    
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.02      26.35 AA     
  3 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.11      26.89 AA     
  4 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                28.40      26.97 AA     
  5 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                27.12      27.16 AA     
  6 Cicala, Gabe D            12 FSSC-MA                28.37      28.09 A      
  7 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA                28.41      28.46 A      
  8 Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA          28.13      28.90 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                29.17      27.25 AA     
  2 Fry, Jace D               12 LPAC-MA                28.65      27.66 A      
  3 Monroig, Nico R           12 SUNY-MA                30.43      28.59 A      
  4 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.30      29.06 BB     
  5 Katch, Bryce J            11 FSSC-MA                29.12      29.11 BB     
  6 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA             29.75      29.40 BB     
  7 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA                 29.79      29.44 BB     
  8 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA                 30.53      30.02 BB     
  9 Gronka, Grant J           11 UN-MA                  30.66      30.16 BB     
 10 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                 29.72      30.87 BB     
 10 Schiavone, Michael C      11 EAC-MA                 30.30      30.87 BB     
 12 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.95      30.97 BB     
 13 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.89      31.23 C      
 14 Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          30.81      31.31 C      
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Christopher n     12 LPAC-MA                   NT      28.01 A      
  2 Werner, Jack              11 RY-MA                     NT      29.78 BB     
  3 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                  32.06      30.48 BB     
  4 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          33.01      31.15 C      
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA             31.14      31.22 C      
  6 Blake, Max A              12 LPAC-MA                   NT      31.23 C      
  7 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.07      31.40 C      
  8 Zachary, Kevin A          12 HERSHEY-MA             32.11      31.48 C      
  9 Wisor, Joshua D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          32.71      31.73 C      
 10 DuPree, Kyle P            12 HAY-MA                 32.51      31.95 C      
 11 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA             32.08      32.02 C      
 12 Hogan, Grayden P          11 LVA-MA                 33.64      32.25 C      
 13 Maxwell, Brandon D        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.18      32.45 C      
 14 Morrow, Andrew T          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.96      32.48 C      
 15 Bloom, Christopher S      11 LPAC-MA                32.95      33.28 C      
 16 Reis, Keith R             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        33.30      33.72 C      
 17 Stevens, Harison K        11 LVA-MA                 33.59      33.96 C      
 18 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.09      34.30 C      
 19 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.29      34.46 C      
 20 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                34.21      34.60 C      
 21 Forry, Alex J             12 CYA-MA                 34.89      35.52 C      
 22 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                 36.34      35.81 C      
 23 Neuman, Riley             11 MARA-MA                41.72      35.88 C      
 24 Fackler, Charlie          11 HERSHEY-MA             36.73      36.41 C      
 25 Watson, Bret A            11 UN-MA                  40.56      36.94 C      
 26 Buckwalter, Noah C        11 MARA-MA                   NT      39.28 C      
 27 Merlo, Chris P            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      41.39 C      
 28 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA                 41.59      41.99 C      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  AAAA
                56.99  AAA
                57.89  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:07.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.21      54.37 AAAA   
                  26.21       54.37 (28.16)                                        
  2 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.29      55.17 AAA    
                  26.65       55.17 (28.52)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA                 52.57      55.18 AAA    
                  26.54       55.18 (28.64)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                  57.31      56.42 AAA    
                  26.98       56.42 (29.44)                                        
  5 Marino, Sam               14 RY-MA                  56.71      56.58 AAA    
                  27.57       56.58 (29.01)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA                 56.87      57.18 SR12   
                  27.63       57.18 (29.55)                                        
  7 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                  58.43      57.31 SR12   
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)                                        
  8 Duck, Olivia              13 HERSHEY-MA             57.38      57.38 SR12   
                  27.90       57.38 (29.48)                                        
  9 Schouten, Emma G          13 FSSC-MA                58.78      57.49 SR12   
                  27.65       57.49 (29.84)                                        
 10 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA             57.04      57.70 SR12   
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)                                        
 11 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                1:00.04      57.76 SR12   
                  27.42       57.76 (30.34)                                        
 11 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA             59.78      57.76 SR12   
                  27.89       57.76 (29.87)                                        
 13 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                  58.92      57.81 SR12   
                  27.63       57.81 (30.18)                                        
 14 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA             57.94      57.96 AA     
                  27.93       57.96 (30.03)                                        
 15 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.15      58.18 AA     
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)                                        
 16 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA                58.31      58.43 AA     
                  28.04       58.43 (30.39)                                        
 17 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA                 59.58      58.65 AA     
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)                                        
 18 Koons, Claire E           14 WAY-MA                 59.55      58.95 AA     
                  28.30       58.95 (30.65)                                        
 19 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                1:00.43      59.51 AA     
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)                                        
 20 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA              1:01.77      59.74 A      
                  28.82       59.74 (30.92)                                        
 21 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                1:01.74      59.81 A      
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
 22 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.17      59.87 A      
                  28.44       59.87 (31.43)                                        
 23 Leisher, Ashley J         13 LPAC-MA                57.71      59.99 A      
                  29.34       59.99 (30.65)                                        
 24 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA               1:00.37    1:00.25 A      
                  28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)                                        
 25 Evans, Charlotte          13 RY-MA                1:01.72    1:00.31 A      
                  29.02     1:00.31 (31.29)                                        
 26 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA                59.57    1:00.37 A      
                  28.98     1:00.37 (31.39)                                        
 27 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.94    1:00.38 A      
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)                                        
 28 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.83    1:00.45 A      
                  28.96     1:00.45 (31.49)                                        
 29 Johnson, Gabriella G      13 RY-MA                1:00.59    1:00.48 A      
                  28.95     1:00.48 (31.53)                                        
 30 Madden, Katie A           14 UN-MA                1:00.76    1:01.24 A      
                  29.22     1:01.24 (32.02)                                        
 31 Adams, Julia T            14 RY-MA                1:00.70    1:01.28 A      
                  29.85     1:01.28 (31.43)                                        
 32 Croxall, Emily S          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.55    1:01.33 A      
                  30.09     1:01.33 (31.24)                                        
 33 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:00.00    1:01.36 A      
                  29.63     1:01.36 (31.73)                                        
 34 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               1:02.19    1:01.49 A      
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)                                        
 35 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               1:01.82    1:02.11 A      
                  29.20     1:02.11 (32.91)                                        
 36 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.07    1:02.15 A      
                  30.31     1:02.15 (31.84)                                        
 37 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:00.22    1:02.22 BB     
                  29.80     1:02.22 (32.42)                                        
 38 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.39    1:03.36 BB     
                  30.80     1:03.36 (32.56)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Sarah J            13 FSSC-MA              1:00.16         DQ        
      False start
                  29.02          DQ (31.89)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:02.59      59.62 A      
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)                                        
  2 Reis, Kristina H          14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:02.91    1:01.47 A      
                  29.39     1:01.47 (32.08)                                        
  3 Zeamer, Paetyn A          13 FSSC-MA              1:02.23    1:01.53 A      
                  29.45     1:01.53 (32.08)                                        
  4 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.77    1:02.00 A      
                  29.81     1:02.00 (32.19)                                        
  5 Currie, Juna M            13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:03.72    1:02.08 A      
                  29.59     1:02.08 (32.49)                                        
  6 Niditch, Pamela E         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:04.64    1:02.76 BB     
                  29.99     1:02.76 (32.77)                                        
  7 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               1:04.55    1:03.07 BB     
                  31.49     1:03.07 (31.58)                                        
  8 Hess, Annie E             13 FSSC-MA              1:06.93    1:03.12 BB     
                  29.89     1:03.12 (33.23)                                        
  9 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               1:02.89    1:03.14 BB     
                  30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)                                        
 10 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA               1:04.79    1:03.48 BB     
                  30.88     1:03.48 (32.60)                                        
 11 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                1:02.95    1:03.62 BB     
                  30.92     1:03.62 (32.70)                                        
 12 Rowe, Jordyn L            13 FSSC-MA              1:05.93    1:03.68 BB     
                  29.99     1:03.68 (33.69)                                        
 13 Sheppard, Hannah J        14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:05.93    1:03.99 BB     
                  30.30     1:03.99 (33.69)                                        
 14 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.74    1:04.48 BB     
                  31.04     1:04.48 (33.44)                                        
 14 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.17    1:04.48 BB     
                  31.36     1:04.48 (33.12)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.48    1:04.79 BB     
                  31.61     1:04.79 (33.18)                                        
 17 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 HERSHEY-MA           1:05.30    1:04.83 BB     
                  30.58     1:04.83 (34.25)                                        
 18 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.47    1:04.92 BB     
                  31.18     1:04.92 (33.74)                                        
 19 McCarty, Gaby A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.03    1:04.98 BB     
                  30.90     1:04.98 (34.08)                                        
 20 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     13 LVA-MA               1:06.03    1:05.56 BB     
                  31.31     1:05.56 (34.25)                                        
 21 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               1:07.13    1:05.64 BB     
                  32.13     1:05.64 (33.51)                                        
 22 Alexander, Taylor M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.05    1:05.70 BB     
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)                                        
 23 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA               1:05.98    1:05.83 BB     
                  30.52     1:05.83 (35.31)                                        
 24 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA               1:07.08    1:06.00 BB     
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)                                        
 25 Busko, Kasey A            14 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:07.29    1:08.56 C      
                  32.28     1:08.56 (36.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Rentovich, Tirza A        14 LPAC-MA                   NT      59.24 AA     
                  27.72       59.24 (31.52)                                        
  2 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT    1:00.88 A      
                  29.14     1:00.88 (31.74)                                        
  3 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.24 BB     
                  29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)                                        
  4 Dempsey, Molly A          14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.62 BB     
                  30.65     1:02.62 (31.97)                                        
  5 Lyter, Kelsey J           14 FSC-MA                    NT    1:02.74 BB     
                  29.85     1:02.74 (32.89)                                        
  6 Davis, Saralynn G         13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:09.97    1:04.91 BB     
                  31.39     1:04.91 (33.52)                                        
  7 Zicolello, Natalie I      13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:07.67    1:05.23 BB     
                  30.30     1:05.23 (34.93)                                        
  8 Sturla, Haley E           13 FSSC-MA              1:07.58    1:06.00 BB     
                  31.96     1:06.00 (34.04)                                        
  9 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UN-MA                1:08.04    1:06.73 BB     
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)                                        
 10 Kline, Grace E            13 SUNY-MA              1:10.98    1:07.36 BB     
                  32.42     1:07.36 (34.94)                                        
 11 Blake, Hannah M           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.46 C      
                  32.27     1:09.46 (37.19)                                        
 12 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.03 C      
                  33.50     1:10.03 (36.53)                                        
 13 Merlo, Serena A           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.36    1:10.33 C      
                  33.72     1:10.33 (36.61)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Madison E      13 BCY-MA               1:13.03    1:12.18 C      
                  33.43     1:12.18 (38.75)                                        
 15 Buckwalter, Laura J       13 MARA-MA                   NT    1:15.48 C      
                  36.29     1:15.48 (39.19)                                        
 16 Mullins, Hope             13 UN-MA                     NT    1:38.20 C      
                  45.40     1:38.20 (52.80)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.29  AAAA
                52.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                57.39  A
              1:02.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA             52.32      51.80 SR12   
                  25.13       51.80 (26.67)                                        
  2 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                  52.65      52.54 AAA    
                  25.36       52.54 (27.18)                                        
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA                52.15      53.28 AA     
                  25.72       53.28 (27.56)                                        
  4 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA             51.77      53.37 AA     
                  25.10       53.37 (28.27)                                        
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA                 55.21      53.40 AA     
                  25.94       53.40 (27.46)                                        
  6 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA          54.02      53.53 AA     
                  25.82       53.53 (27.71)                                        
  7 Sumfest, Michael R        14 SUNY-MA                52.32      53.63 AA     
  8 Lopez, Alexander G        14 LVA-MA                 54.97      54.21 AA     
                  26.60       54.21 (27.61)                                        
  9 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                  55.97      54.23 AA     
                  26.04       54.23 (28.19)                                        
 10 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          56.30      54.41 AA     
                  25.89       54.41 (28.52)                                        
 11 Cicala, Christopher D     14 FSSC-MA                56.84      54.68 AA     
                  26.10       54.68 (28.58)                                        
 12 Haywood, Lucas E          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.54      54.69 AA     
                  26.40       54.69 (28.29)                                        
 13 Kushner, Jack M           14 LPAC-MA                54.52      54.77 AA     
                  25.93       54.77 (28.84)                                        
 14 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA             56.36      55.72 A      
                  27.03       55.72 (28.69)                                        
 15 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                  57.02      55.93 A      
                  26.95       55.93 (28.98)                                        
 16 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.38      56.09 A      
                  26.77       56.09 (29.32)                                        
 17 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.95      56.62 A      
                  27.33       56.62 (29.29)                                        
 18 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA                 56.94      58.73 BB     
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                1:01.31      54.32 AA     
                  25.66       54.32 (28.66)                                        
  2 Griest, Tim D             13 FSSC-MA                57.52      55.80 A      
                  26.94       55.80 (28.86)                                        
  3 Lance, Jack H             14 FSSC-MA              1:00.30      56.78 A      
                  27.22       56.78 (29.56)                                        
  4 Pompei, Alex J            13 LPAC-MA                57.64      57.41 BB     
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)                                        
  5 Daniel, Matt R            14 FSSC-MA              1:00.44      57.52 BB     
                  27.56       57.52 (29.96)                                        
  6 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.52      57.83 BB     
                  27.20       57.83 (30.63)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA                 58.67      57.85 BB     
                  28.01       57.85 (29.84)                                        
  8 Schiavone, CJ J           13 EAC-MA                 59.14      58.12 BB     
                  27.76       58.12 (30.36)                                        
  9 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:01.36      58.24 BB     
                  27.18       58.24 (31.06)                                        
 10 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               1:00.15      58.65 BB     
                  28.48       58.65 (30.17)                                        
 11 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.77      58.95 BB     
                  28.51       58.95 (30.44)                                        
 12 Rivers, Kyle S            13 FSC-MA                 59.37      59.13 BB     
                  28.12       59.13 (31.01)                                        
 13 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              1:00.97      59.30 BB     
                  28.66       59.30 (30.64)                                        
 14 Bair, Sam J               14 HERSHEY-MA             59.81      59.50 BB     
                  28.53       59.50 (30.97)                                        
 15 Anthony, Evan W           14 FSSC-MA              1:01.78    1:00.16 BB     
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)                                        
 16 Shutt, Kyle W             13 SUNY-MA                59.66    1:00.48 BB     
                  29.26     1:00.48 (31.22)                                        
 17 Miller, Kyle P            14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.49    1:02.23 C      
                  28.96     1:02.23 (33.27)                                        
 18 Monger, Isaiah S          13 FSSC-MA              1:01.87    1:03.27 C      
                  30.27     1:03.27 (33.00)                                        
 19 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 LPAC-MA              1:01.26    1:05.56 C      
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)                                        
 -- McDermott, Jake P         14 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:00.99         DQ        
      False start
                  28.14          DQ (29.84)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Boyd, Nick N              14 BSAC-MA                   NT      55.19 A      
                  25.73       55.19 (29.46)                                        
  2 Kline, Ben C              14 SUNY-MA              1:03.01      59.80 BB     
                  28.84       59.80 (30.96)                                        
  3 Heckel, David G           14 FSSC-MA              1:02.29    1:00.21 BB     
                  28.71     1:00.21 (31.50)                                        
  4 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:06.70    1:00.39 BB     
                  28.52     1:00.39 (31.87)                                        
  5 Saracina, James B         13 BSAC-MA              1:03.92    1:01.19 BB     
                  28.75     1:01.19 (32.44)                                        
  6 Ibberson, Ian M           14 UN-MA                1:10.88    1:01.22 BB     
                  29.46     1:01.22 (31.76)                                        
  7 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:01.71 BB     
                  30.37     1:01.71 (31.34)                                        
  8 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA               1:04.28    1:02.42 C      
                  29.48     1:02.42 (32.94)                                        
  9 Shank, Dalton J           14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:07.86    1:04.67 C      
                  29.85     1:04.67 (34.82)                                        
 10 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                1:14.37    1:05.51 C      
                  31.47     1:05.51 (34.04)                                        
 11 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA               1:05.48    1:07.28 C      
                  32.03     1:07.28 (35.25)                                        
 12 LaCroix, Tyler C          13 UN-MA                1:07.82    1:09.93 C      
                  33.42     1:09.93 (36.51)                                        
 13 Beard, Nathaniel L        13 FSSC-MA              1:08.28    1:11.10 C      
                  34.60     1:11.10 (36.50)                                        
 14 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA              1:10.86    1:12.31 C      
                  33.20     1:12.31 (39.11)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.44    1:12.57 C      
                  34.22     1:12.57 (38.35)                                        
 16 Ilgenfritz, Lucas         13 RY-MA                     NT    1:13.10 C      
                  34.49     1:13.10 (38.61)                                        
 17 Compton, Riley D          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.23    1:16.78 C      
                  36.42     1:16.78 (40.36)                                        
 18 DePalma, Jeffery F        13 LVA-MA               1:23.93    1:20.92 C      
                  39.34     1:20.92 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  AAAA
              1:07.29  AAA
              1:10.69  AA
              1:14.19  A
              1:21.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        12 PAY-MA                 59.06    1:00.21 AAAA   
                  29.56     1:00.21 (30.65)                                        
  2 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.72    1:05.99 AAA    
                  31.83     1:05.99 (34.16)                                        
  3 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA               1:10.10    1:09.41 AA     
                  34.19     1:09.41 (35.22)                                        
  4 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.09    1:10.05 AA     
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)                                        
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.56    1:10.82 A      
                  34.32     1:10.82 (36.50)                                        
  6 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.54    1:11.76 A      
                  34.99     1:11.76 (36.77)                                        
  7 Welch, Kaitlyn E          12 EAC-MA               1:13.02    1:11.83 A      
                  35.22     1:11.83 (36.61)                                        
  8 Barone, Kayla A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.51    1:12.68 A      
                  35.31     1:12.68 (37.37)                                        
  9 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.99    1:12.96 A      
                  35.20     1:12.96 (37.76)                                        
 10 St Clair, Samantha K      12 UN-MA                1:13.72    1:14.47 BB     
                  36.36     1:14.47 (38.11)                                        
 -- Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               1:07.31         DQ        
      False start
                  31.29          DQ (33.09)                                        
 -- Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:07.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.78          DQ (35.45)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 May, Sophie N             12 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:17.08    1:09.78 AA     
                  33.81     1:09.78 (35.97)                                        
  2 Finnerty, Claire          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:16.46    1:12.24 A      
                  35.10     1:12.24 (37.14)                                        
  3 Rockett, Laura            12 RY-MA                1:19.49    1:13.02 A      
  4 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:16.78    1:13.41 A      
                  36.32     1:13.41 (37.09)                                        
  5 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.51    1:14.26 BB     
                  35.64     1:14.26 (38.62)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Sally E           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.56    1:15.37 BB     
                  36.21     1:15.37 (39.16)                                        
  7 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.36    1:16.10 BB     
                  37.64     1:16.10 (38.46)                                        
  8 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:18.54    1:17.30 BB     
                  37.53     1:17.30 (39.77)                                        
  9 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA              1:19.73    1:17.49 BB     
                  37.81     1:17.49 (39.68)                                        
 10 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA               1:18.68    1:18.16 BB     
 11 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               1:19.87    1:19.65 BB     
                  39.38     1:19.65 (40.27)                                        
 12 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               1:18.43    1:22.58 C      
                  39.95     1:22.58 (42.63)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      12 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.69 AAA    
                  32.76     1:06.69 (33.93)                                        
  2 Marley, Callie            12 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.06 A      
                  34.97     1:11.06 (36.09)                                        
  3 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:13.12 A      
                  35.25     1:13.12 (37.87)                                        
  4 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:14.51 BB     
                  35.12     1:14.51 (39.39)                                        
  5 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               1:21.66    1:14.57 BB     
                  36.08     1:14.57 (38.49)                                        
  6 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA                    NT    1:15.96 BB     
                  37.90     1:15.96 (38.06)                                        
  7 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:17.56 BB     
                  37.19     1:17.56 (40.37)                                        
  8 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA               1:21.80    1:18.44 BB     
                  38.51     1:18.44 (39.93)                                        
  9 Monger, Karli S           12 FSSC-MA              1:22.02    1:19.51 BB     
                  37.86     1:19.51 (41.65)                                        
 10 Katch, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA              1:24.09    1:19.91 BB     
 11 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.00    1:19.94 BB     
                  38.55     1:19.94 (41.39)                                        
 12 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:19.95 BB     
 13 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.20 BB     
                  40.14     1:20.20 (40.06)                                        
 14 Hartman, Sarah E          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.43 BB     
                  39.82     1:20.43 (40.61)                                        
 15 Dinello, Tess J           12 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.48    1:20.87 BB     
                  40.37     1:20.87 (40.50)                                        
 16 Edelstein, Emily E        11 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.37 C      
                  39.55     1:21.37 (41.82)                                        
 17 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                1:22.28    1:21.70 C      
                  40.20     1:21.70 (41.50)                                        
 18 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:21.74 C      
                  39.33     1:21.74 (42.41)                                        
 19 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                     NT    1:21.92 C      
                  40.89     1:21.92 (41.03)                                        
 20 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.22    1:22.33 C      
                  40.77     1:22.33 (41.56)                                        
 21 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:21.96    1:22.53 C      
                  39.57     1:22.53 (42.96)                                        
 22 Border, McKenna E         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:26.67    1:23.40 C      
                  40.84     1:23.40 (42.56)                                        
 23 Diehl, Juliana M          11 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.75 C      
                1:24.49         1:23.75 ( )                                        
 24 Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA               1:34.24    1:24.69 C      
                  40.65     1:24.69 (44.04)                                        
 25 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.16    1:24.75 C      
                  40.71     1:24.75 (44.04)                                        
 26 Currie, Bella G           11 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:23.94    1:25.16 C      
                  42.36     1:25.16 (42.80)                                        
 26 Maher, Shannan N          11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:25.16 C      
                  40.73     1:25.16 (44.43)                                        
 28 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:27.94    1:26.73 C      
                  41.17     1:26.73 (45.56)                                        
 29 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               1:28.01    1:28.61 C      
                  42.78     1:28.61 (45.83)                                        
 30 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:29.05 C      
                  43.11     1:29.05 (45.94)                                        
 31 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:29.41 C      
                  43.15     1:29.41 (46.26)                                        
 32 Weik, Megan R             12 FSC-MA               1:28.77    1:30.88 C      
                  43.87     1:30.88 (47.01)                                        
 33 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.68 C      
                  45.71     1:31.68 (45.97)                                        
 34 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:32.03 C      
 35 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA              1:45.35    1:41.36 C      
                  49.64     1:41.36 (51.72)                                        
 36 Buckwalter, Alison E      11 FSSC-MA              1:36.22    1:42.90 C      
 -- Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:24.12         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.24          DQ (42.39)                                        
 -- Daniels, Brooke N         11 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.41          DQ (49.73)                                        
 -- Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               1:50.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.86          DQ (42.31)                                        
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  AAAA
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.89  AA
              1:12.29  A
              1:19.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.29    1:06.11 AA     
                  32.15     1:06.11 (33.96)                                        
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA               1:08.68    1:07.16 AA     
                  32.45     1:07.16 (34.71)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.91    1:11.92 A      
                  35.11     1:11.92 (36.81)                                        
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA              1:12.88    1:12.18 A      
                  33.85     1:12.18 (38.33)                                        
  3 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA              1:16.66    1:12.74 BB     
                  36.36     1:12.74 (36.38)                                        
  4 Cicala, Gabe D            12 FSSC-MA              1:15.00    1:14.50 BB     
                  35.71     1:14.50 (38.79)                                        
  5 Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:18.19    1:14.55 BB     
                  36.17     1:14.55 (38.38)                                        
  6 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA               1:16.24    1:15.88 BB     
                  37.13     1:15.88 (38.75)                                        
  7 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA              1:16.53    1:17.14 BB     
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)                                        
  8 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA               1:18.27    1:18.02 BB     
                  38.55     1:18.02 (39.47)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Walter, Christopher n     12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.69 A      
                  33.60     1:09.69 (36.09)                                        
  2 Zachary, Kevin A          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.46    1:14.33 BB     
                  36.05     1:14.33 (38.28)                                        
  3 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.52    1:15.04 BB     
                  35.36     1:15.04 (39.68)                                        
  4 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                1:21.27    1:16.47 BB     
  5 Monroig, Nico R           12 SUNY-MA              1:23.49    1:18.42 BB     
                  38.88     1:18.42 (39.54)                                        
  6 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.14    1:19.48 C      
  7 Wisor, Joshua D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.19    1:19.51 C      
                  38.51     1:19.51 (41.00)                                        
  8 Blake, Max A              12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.23 C      
                  39.89     1:20.23 (40.34)                                        
  9 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:20.25 C      
                  38.53     1:20.25 (41.72)                                        
 10 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              1:19.54    1:21.71 C      
                  39.93     1:21.71 (41.78)                                        
 11 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.61    1:22.89 C      
                  39.65     1:22.89 (43.24)                                        
 12 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:23.02 C      
                  40.41     1:23.02 (42.61)                                        
 13 Hogan, Grayden P          11 LVA-MA               1:41.08    1:23.21 C      
                  40.23     1:23.21 (42.98)                                        
 14 Schiavone, Michael C      11 EAC-MA               1:22.38    1:24.39 C      
                  40.69     1:24.39 (43.70)                                        
 15 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:24.66 C      
                  41.37     1:24.66 (43.29)                                        
 16 Forry, Alex J             12 CYA-MA               1:25.21    1:25.09 C      
                  40.17     1:25.09 (44.92)                                        
 17 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:25.64 C      
                  42.01     1:25.64 (43.63)                                        
 18 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:33.99    1:25.93 C      
                  41.89     1:25.93 (44.04)                                        
 19 Bloom, Christopher S      11 LPAC-MA              1:23.20    1:26.43 C      
                  41.29     1:26.43 (45.14)                                        
 20 Fackler, Charlie          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.35    1:27.06 C      
 21 Maxwell, Brandon D        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.27    1:29.35 C      
                  43.31     1:29.35 (46.04)                                        
 22 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA               1:51.26    1:37.60 C      
 23 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA               1:47.09    1:43.92 C      
                  50.34     1:43.92 (53.58)                                        
 24 Merlo, Chris P            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:47.49 C      
 -- Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.30          DQ (41.59)                                        
 -- Neuman, Riley             11 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.50          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:30.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:08.89  AAAA
              2:14.99  AAA
              2:21.19  AA
              2:22.49  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:27.29  A
              2:39.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               2:08.91    2:14.95 AAA    
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)     1:39.63 (34.60)     2:14.95 (35.32)
  2 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                2:23.76    2:18.63 AA     
                  32.88     1:09.08 (36.20)     1:44.88 (35.80)     2:18.63 (33.75)
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                2:21.06    2:20.49 AA     
                  32.51     1:08.58 (36.07)     1:44.91 (36.33)     2:20.49 (35.58)
  4 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               2:22.85    2:21.01 AA     
                  33.58     1:08.93 (35.35)     1:45.14 (36.21)     2:21.01 (35.87)
  5 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                2:26.39    2:22.11 SR12   
                  34.01     1:09.62 (35.61)     1:46.12 (36.50)     2:22.11 (35.99)
  6 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               2:27.14    2:31.20 BB     
                  35.99     1:13.70 (37.71)     1:52.40 (38.70)     2:31.20 (38.80)
BB - Division  
  1 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               2:29.95    2:24.48 A      
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)     1:48.48 (37.11)     2:24.48 (36.00)
  2 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.19    2:27.74 BB     
                  34.92     1:12.87 (37.95)     1:51.03 (38.16)     2:27.74 (36.71)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.89    2:28.80 BB     
                  35.90     1:13.62 (37.72)     1:52.19 (38.57)     2:28.80 (36.61)
  4 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.10    2:28.85 BB     
                  34.87     1:12.77 (37.90)     1:51.53 (38.76)     2:28.85 (37.32)
  5 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.38    2:29.27 BB     
                  35.64     1:13.49 (37.85)     1:52.10 (38.61)     2:29.27 (37.17)
  6 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA               2:33.08    2:29.39 BB     
                  34.55     1:12.61 (38.06)     1:51.49 (38.88)     2:29.39 (37.90)
  7 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.30    2:31.37 BB     
                  36.66     1:15.14 (38.48)     1:54.20 (39.06)     2:31.37 (37.17)
  8 Madden, Katie A           14 UN-MA                2:32.92    2:31.68 BB     
                  35.96     1:15.43 (39.47)     1:54.62 (39.19)     2:31.68 (37.06)
  9 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               2:35.51    2:32.53 BB     
                  35.54     1:14.05 (38.51)     1:53.61 (39.56)     2:32.53 (38.92)
 10 Zeamer, Paetyn A          13 FSSC-MA              2:34.90    2:35.48 BB     
                  36.95     1:16.73 (39.78)     1:56.95 (40.22)     2:35.48 (38.53)
 11 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:32.65    2:36.01 BB     
                  35.65     1:15.13 (39.48)     1:55.89 (40.76)     2:36.01 (40.12)
C - Division  
  1 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA                    NT    2:26.60 A      
                  35.00     1:12.68 (37.68)     1:50.33 (37.65)     2:26.60 (36.27)
  2 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:30.19 BB     
                  36.45     1:14.70 (38.25)     1:53.82 (39.12)     2:30.19 (36.37)
  3 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:30.56 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.92 (38.45)     1:52.59 (38.67)     2:30.56 (37.97)
  4 Lyter, Kelsey J           14 FSC-MA                    NT    2:33.55 BB     
                  36.55     1:17.00 (40.45)     1:57.08 (40.08)     2:33.55 (36.47)
  5 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:33.82 BB     
                  36.94     1:15.47 (38.53)     1:55.89 (40.42)     2:33.82 (37.93)
  6 Reed, Emma C              14 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:34.13 BB     
                  36.38     1:15.44 (39.06)     1:55.26 (39.82)     2:34.13 (38.87)
  7 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:34.26 BB     
                  35.13   2:34.26 (1:59.13)                                        
  8 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                     NT    2:35.95 BB     
                  36.74     1:17.59 (40.85)     1:58.02 (40.43)     2:35.95 (37.93)
  9 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 HERSHEY-MA           2:45.77    2:36.39 BB     
                  37.98     1:17.68 (39.70)     1:57.40 (39.72)     2:36.39 (38.99)
 10 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               2:42.37    2:38.52 BB     
                  37.78     1:18.19 (40.41)     1:59.29 (41.10)     2:38.52 (39.23)
 11 Rukstalis, Leeden M       14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:38.79 BB     
                  37.15     1:16.60 (39.45)     1:58.43 (41.83)     2:38.79 (40.36)
 12 Alexander, Taylor M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:39.43 BB     
                  36.97   2:39.43 (2:02.46)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.75    2:40.79 C      
                                1:21.52 ( )     2:01.73 (40.21)     2:40.79 (39.06)
 14 Lammando, Kathryn J       12 UN-MA                3:12.08    2:43.68        
                  38.66     1:20.29 (41.63)     2:03.03 (42.74)     2:43.68 (40.65)
 15 Niditch, Pamela E         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:44.96 C      
                  37.07     1:19.65 (42.58)     2:03.98 (44.33)     2:44.96 (40.98)
 16 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.54    2:46.42 C      
                  39.32     1:21.27 (41.95)     2:03.90 (42.63)     2:46.42 (42.52)
 17 Rowe, Jordyn L            13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:46.95 C      
                  38.49     1:21.29 (42.80)     2:05.26 (43.97)     2:46.95 (41.69)
 18 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               2:46.29    2:47.24 C      
                  41.72     1:24.44 (42.72)     2:06.40 (41.96)     2:47.24 (40.84)
 19 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               2:50.22    2:49.55 C      
 20 Hess, Annie E             13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:49.90 C      
                  40.35     1:23.95 (43.60)   2:49.90 (1:25.95)                    
 -- Wapinski, Elizabeth A     13 LVA-MA               2:49.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.74     1:21.05 (42.31)     2:03.64 (42.59)          DQ (40.40)
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:00.99  AAAA
              2:06.69  AAA
              2:12.49  AA
              2:12.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:18.19  A
              2:29.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA              2:09.10    2:03.24 AAA    
                  29.50     1:00.70 (31.20)     1:32.19 (31.49)     2:03.24 (31.05)
  2 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.64    2:09.03 AA     
                  29.58     1:01.12 (31.54)     1:35.03 (33.91)     2:09.03 (34.00)
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              2:15.38    2:13.92 A      
                  32.38     1:05.99 (33.61)     1:41.34 (35.35)     2:13.92 (32.58)
BB - Division  
  1 Lance, Jack H             14 FSSC-MA              2:23.03    2:14.03 A      
                  31.84     1:05.38 (33.54)     1:40.10 (34.72)     2:14.03 (33.93)
  2 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.04    2:19.59 BB     
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)     1:45.38 (36.35)     2:19.59 (34.21)
  3 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:23.48    2:19.74 BB     
                  33.33     1:08.71 (35.38)     1:44.78 (36.07)     2:19.74 (34.96)
  4 Daniel, Matt R            14 FSSC-MA              2:22.86    2:20.06 BB     
                  33.26     1:08.41 (35.15)     1:45.34 (36.93)     2:20.06 (34.72)
  5 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              2:26.88    2:27.39 BB     
                  35.28     1:12.81 (37.53)     1:51.69 (38.88)     2:27.39 (35.70)
  6 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:25.78    2:27.78 BB     
                  35.73     1:14.12 (38.39)     1:52.33 (38.21)     2:27.78 (35.45)
 -- Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:21.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.21     1:07.18 (34.97)     1:42.77 (35.59)          DQ (35.31)
C - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:16.10 A      
                  33.86     1:08.96 (35.10)     1:43.66 (34.70)     2:16.10 (32.44)
  2 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.11    2:23.74 BB     
                  34.78                             1:47.89 ( )     2:23.74 (35.85)
  3 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    2:26.30 BB     
                  33.32     1:10.76 (37.44)     1:49.49 (38.73)     2:26.30 (36.81)
  4 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:29.70 BB     
                  35.08     1:13.53 (38.45)     1:52.20 (38.67)     2:29.70 (37.50)
  5 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.98    2:30.09 C      
                  36.18     1:15.11 (38.93)     1:53.08 (37.97)     2:30.09 (37.01)
  6 Miller, Kyle P            14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:33.40    2:31.93 C      
                  34.37     1:13.03 (38.66)     1:53.81 (40.78)     2:31.93 (38.12)
  7 Schiavone, CJ J           13 EAC-MA               2:37.20    2:32.65 C      
                  36.32     1:16.12 (39.80)     1:55.85 (39.73)     2:32.65 (36.80)
  8 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 LPAC-MA              2:30.20    2:33.83 C      
                  35.75     1:15.18 (39.43)     1:55.04 (39.86)     2:33.83 (38.79)
  9 Kline, Ben C              14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:34.55 C      
                  35.80     1:14.93 (39.13)     1:55.38 (40.45)     2:34.55 (39.17)
 10 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                     NT    2:35.31 C      
                  36.29     1:16.10 (39.81)     1:56.90 (40.80)     2:35.31 (38.41)
 11 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA              2:42.92    2:35.86 C      
                  37.14     1:17.00 (39.86)     1:57.55 (40.55)     2:35.86 (38.31)
 12 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA               2:47.22    2:40.55 C      
                  38.72                             2:01.27 ( )     2:40.55 (39.28)
 13 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:47.94 C      
                  41.67     1:23.96 (42.29)     2:07.34 (43.38)     2:47.94 (40.60)
 14 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:01.37 C      
                  42.54     1:28.88 (46.34)     2:15.33 (46.45)     3:01.37 (46.04)
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.79  A
                40.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           12 PAY-MA                 31.58      31.82 AAAA   
  2 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                  33.85      34.44 AAA    
  3 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.06      36.05 AA     
  4 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          36.49      36.29 A      
  5 Bria, Kristin             12 BCY-MA                 37.31      36.77 A      
  6 Labell, Lauren            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.59      37.10 A      
  7 Barone, Kayla A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.13      37.17 A      
  8 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                  36.51      37.60 A      
  9 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                  37.68      37.70 A      
 10 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                 31.25      40.31 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA                39.09      35.86 AA     
  2 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                 38.17      36.44 A      
  3 Papageorgiou, Ally M      12 LVA-MA                 39.31      36.99 A      
  4 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.77      37.94 BB     
  5 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                  38.23      38.27 BB     
  6 Maher, Shannan N          11 CVAC-MA                37.95      38.45 BB     
  7 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                  38.10      38.47 BB     
  7 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA                 38.60      38.47 BB     
  9 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                40.19      38.74 BB     
 10 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA             39.67      38.84 BB     
 11 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA          37.90      38.86 BB     
 12 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                  40.41      39.14 BB     
 13 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                  40.86      39.20 BB     
 14 Dinello, Tess J           12 HERSHEY-MA             38.22      39.50 BB     
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA             38.80      39.55 BB     
 16 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA                 38.65      40.34 BB     
 17 Madden, Jenna E           11 UN-MA                  40.65      40.98 C      
 -- Edelstein, Emily E        11 UN-MA                  40.06         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
C - Division  
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA                    NT      36.46 A      
  2 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA                 41.71      38.36 BB     
  3 May, Sophie N             12 BARRACUDAS-MA          41.03      39.53 BB     
  4 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA                 41.83      39.85 BB     
  5 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                 40.93      39.89 BB     
  6 Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA                 45.79      40.66 BB     
  7 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                  41.39      40.73 BB     
  8 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA                46.46      40.82 BB     
  9 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA                 42.06      40.88 BB     
 10 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          42.10      41.05 C      
 11 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                 42.69      41.40 C      
 12 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA                 43.92      41.78 C      
 13 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                  43.83      41.89 C      
 14 Monger, Karli S           12 FSSC-MA                41.26      42.09 C      
 15 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                44.59      42.25 C      
 16 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA                 43.79      42.29 C      
 17 Winkler, Samantha C       11 FSSC-MA                42.67      42.64 C      
 18 Currie, Bella G           11 BARRACUDAS-MA          41.03      42.71 C      
 19 Truax, Tara R             12 UN-MA                     NT      43.06 C      
 20 Hartman, Sarah E          11 CYA-MA                 45.55      43.71 C      
 21 Schmitz, Jillian          12 RY-MA                     NT      43.77 C      
 22 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                44.94      44.72 C      
 23 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA          51.12      44.80 C      
 24 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA             48.04      44.95 C      
 25 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA             45.48      45.19 C      
 26 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.50      45.25 C      
 27 Wyand, Allison E          11 FSSC-MA                49.30      45.48 C      
 28 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        45.14      45.63 C      
 29 Diehl, Juliana M          11 UN-MA                  47.97      45.67 C      
 30 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      45.81 C      
 31 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA             49.39      45.86 C      
 32 Barreto, Sierrah          12 RY-MA                     NT      45.91 C      
 33 Daniels, Haley P          11 HERSHEY-MA             49.12      46.40 C      
 34 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT      47.28 C      
 35 Resele, Julia R           11 UN-MA                     NT      47.61 C      
 36 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                 50.84      49.85 C      
 37 Buckwalter, Alison E      11 FSSC-MA                47.14      50.32 C      
 38 Anthony, Kaitlyn S        12 CVAC-MA                53.06      50.96 C      
 39 Burkhart, Sydney          11 CVAC-MA                58.37      54.91 C      
 40 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA              1:06.90      54.95 C      
 -- Weik, Megan R             12 FSC-MA                 48.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Side, Samantha M          11 FSSC-MA                47.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                40.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.22      32.51 AAA    
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.35      33.92 AA     
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                35.89      35.33 AA     
BB - Division  
  1 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                38.91      36.30 A      
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 37.34      36.37 A      
  3 Cicala, Gabe D            12 FSSC-MA                38.12      36.98 A      
  4 Reis, Keith R             11 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        37.95      37.64 BB     
  5 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.29      38.36 BB     
  6 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.29      38.98 BB     
  7 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA                 40.55      39.08 BB     
  8 Montisano, Marcus W       11 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.73      40.12 BB     
  9 Stevens, Harison K        11 LVA-MA                 39.60      40.30 BB     
 10 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                37.73      40.77 BB     
 11 Gronka, Grant J           11 UN-MA                  39.93      41.23 C      
C - Division  
  1 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                   NT      38.72 BB     
  2 Monroig, Nico R           12 SUNY-MA                   NT      39.19 BB     
  3 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.86      40.60 BB     
  4 Blake, Max A              12 LPAC-MA                   NT      40.93 C      
  5 DuPree, Kyle P            12 HAY-MA                 43.13      41.74 C      
  6 Nicklas, Ryan             11 MARA-MA                   NT      41.92 C      
  7 Ruby, Collin D            11 HAY-MA                 41.52      41.99 C      
  8 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA             42.66      42.18 C      
  9 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                   NT      42.27 C      
 10 Bloom, Christopher S      11 LPAC-MA                40.97      42.38 C      
 11 Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA          43.46      42.45 C      
 12 Katch, Bryce J            11 FSSC-MA                45.08      42.69 C      
 13 Werner, Jack              11 RY-MA                     NT      42.87 C      
 14 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.60      43.00 C      
 15 Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA          44.67      43.20 C      
 16 Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                 47.13      45.97 C      
 17 Schiavone, Michael C      11 EAC-MA                 52.38      46.26 C      
 18 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA                 48.91      46.98 C      
 19 Morrow, Andrew T          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.03      47.35 C      
 20 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          48.75      47.92 C      
 21 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA                48.52      48.37 C      
 22 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA             49.27      49.19 C      
 23 Watson, Bret A            11 UN-MA                  52.10      49.39 C      
 24 Neuman, Riley             11 MARA-MA                   NT      54.78 C      
 25 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA                 59.52      59.53 C      
 -- Merlo, Chris P            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          11 LVA-MA                 46.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  AAAA
              1:11.19  AAA
              1:14.39  AA
              1:14.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:17.59  A
              1:24.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.12    1:09.08 AAA    
                  32.58     1:09.08 (36.50)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.32    1:10.04 AAA    
                  32.63     1:10.04 (37.41)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA               1:10.44    1:12.34 AA     
                  34.36     1:12.34 (37.98)                                        
  4 Schouten, Emma G          13 FSSC-MA              1:13.09    1:12.56 AA     
                  33.76     1:12.56 (38.80)                                        
  5 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA               1:15.45    1:14.38 AA     
                  35.11     1:14.38 (39.27)                                        
  6 Johnson, Gabriella G      13 RY-MA                1:13.69    1:14.53 SR12   
                  34.77     1:14.53 (39.76)                                        
  7 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA              1:14.20    1:14.68 SR12   
                  35.65     1:14.68 (39.03)                                        
  8 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                1:16.11    1:15.28 A      
                  35.46     1:15.28 (39.82)                                        
  9 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA               1:15.67    1:16.58 A      
                  37.08     1:16.58 (39.50)                                        
 10 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.65    1:18.87 BB     
                  37.17     1:18.87 (41.70)                                        
 11 Duck, Olivia              13 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.79    1:20.23 BB     
                  37.84     1:20.23 (42.39)                                        
 12 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA               1:16.87    1:23.22 BB     
                  39.32     1:23.22 (43.90)                                        
 -- Madden, Katie A           14 UN-MA                1:15.68         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  37.80          DQ (42.11)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA               1:19.14    1:17.37 A      
                  37.02     1:17.37 (40.35)                                        
  2 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA              1:17.69    1:17.56 A      
                  36.76     1:17.56 (40.80)                                        
  3 Sturla, Haley E           13 FSSC-MA              1:19.80    1:18.24 BB     
                  37.04     1:18.24 (41.20)                                        
  4 Wolfe, Sarah J            13 FSSC-MA              1:21.93    1:18.43 BB     
                  37.49     1:18.43 (40.94)                                        
  5 Leisher, Ashley J         13 LPAC-MA              1:18.19    1:18.44 BB     
                  37.48     1:18.44 (40.96)                                        
  6 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA              1:18.43    1:19.10 BB     
                  37.19     1:19.10 (41.91)                                        
  7 McCarty, Gaby A           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:20.90    1:19.22 BB     
                  37.69     1:19.22 (41.53)                                        
  8 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.36    1:20.69 BB     
                  37.99     1:20.69 (42.70)                                        
  9 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA               1:19.33    1:20.84 BB     
                  37.43     1:20.84 (43.41)                                        
 10 Currie, Juna M            13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:22.28    1:21.30 BB     
                  38.08     1:21.30 (43.22)                                        
 11 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA               1:21.33    1:22.00 BB     
                  39.09     1:22.00 (42.91)                                        
 12 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.31    1:22.66 BB     
                  39.14     1:22.66 (43.52)                                        
 13 Koons, Claire E           14 WAY-MA               1:18.07    1:22.72 BB     
                  38.67     1:22.72 (44.05)                                        
 14 Niditch, Pamela E         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:23.86    1:22.84 BB     
                  38.52     1:22.84 (44.32)                                        
 15 Rukstalis, Leeden M       14 SUNY-MA              1:21.74    1:25.34 C      
                  40.64     1:25.34 (44.70)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.21    1:18.38 BB     
                  36.90     1:18.38 (41.48)                                        
  2 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.89 BB     
                  38.67     1:20.89 (42.22)                                        
  3 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:21.58 BB     
                  38.41     1:21.58 (43.17)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.30    1:21.73 BB     
                  39.80     1:21.73 (41.93)                                        
  5 Lyter, Kelsey J           14 FSC-MA                    NT    1:22.74 BB     
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)                                        
  6 Dempsey, Molly A          14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:22.76 BB     
                  39.10     1:22.76 (43.66)                                        
  7 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA               1:25.48    1:22.84 BB     
                  39.96     1:22.84 (42.88)                                        
  8 Zeamer, Paetyn A          13 FSSC-MA              1:33.35    1:23.57 BB     
                  39.07     1:23.57 (44.50)                                        
  9 Blake, Hannah M           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.07 BB     
                  39.42     1:24.07 (44.65)                                        
 10 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                1:25.76    1:24.11 C      
                  39.15     1:24.11 (44.96)                                        
 11 Yocum, Lauren A           13 UN-MA                1:27.33    1:24.44 C      
                  38.81     1:24.44 (45.63)                                        
 12 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA               1:28.79    1:25.10 C      
                  41.73     1:25.10 (43.37)                                        
 13 Zicolello, Natalie I      13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:27.65    1:25.90 C      
                  40.06     1:25.90 (45.84)                                        
 14 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                1:26.40    1:26.51 C      
                  41.26     1:26.51 (45.25)                                        
 15 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA               1:28.02    1:26.65 C      
                  41.32     1:26.65 (45.33)                                        
 16 Croxall, Emily S          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:37.25    1:26.97 C      
                  40.88     1:26.97 (46.09)                                        
 17 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:25.93    1:27.14 C      
                  41.89     1:27.14 (45.25)                                        
 18 Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:27.68 C      
                  41.80     1:27.68 (45.88)                                        
 19 Alexander, Taylor M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.03 C      
                  41.82     1:28.03 (46.21)                                        
 20 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               1:29.61    1:28.34 C      
                  42.02     1:28.34 (46.32)                                        
 21 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     13 LVA-MA               1:29.26    1:28.86 C      
                  41.96     1:28.86 (46.90)                                        
 22 Kline, Grace E            13 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:28.94 C      
                  41.76     1:28.94 (47.18)                                        
 23 Busko, Kasey A            14 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:24.48    1:29.19 C      
                  41.76     1:29.19 (47.43)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:30.95    1:29.88 C      
                  42.45     1:29.88 (47.43)                                        
 25 Reed, Emma C              14 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:30.31 C      
                  43.11     1:30.31 (47.20)                                        
 26 Waughen, Kelsey E         14 UN-MA                1:27.75    1:30.42 C      
                  42.45     1:30.42 (47.97)                                        
 27 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.29    1:31.27 C      
                  43.20     1:31.27 (48.07)                                        
 28 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:34.87    1:32.51 C      
                  43.53     1:32.51 (48.98)                                        
 29 Sheppard, Hannah J        14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      1:28.81    1:32.59 C      
                  43.30     1:32.59 (49.29)                                        
 30 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UN-MA                1:32.24    1:32.62 C      
                  43.69     1:32.62 (48.93)                                        
 31 Merlo, Serena A           14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.87    1:33.70 C      
                  43.58     1:33.70 (50.12)                                        
 32 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.47    1:35.14 C      
                  45.57     1:35.14 (49.57)                                        
 33 Gagliardi, Madison E      13 BCY-MA               1:47.38    1:35.41 C      
                  44.65     1:35.41 (50.76)                                        
 34 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA               1:41.66    1:40.84 C      
                  47.40     1:40.84 (53.44)                                        
 35 Mullins, Hope             13 UN-MA                     NT    2:05.16 C      
                  57.65   2:05.16 (1:07.51)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  AAAA
              1:06.09  AAA
              1:08.69  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              1:09.09  AA
              1:12.09  A
              1:18.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:07.34    1:07.33 SR12   
                  31.98     1:07.33 (35.35)                                        
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.61    1:08.22 SR12   
                  32.35     1:08.22 (35.87)                                        
  3 Sumfest, Michael R        14 SUNY-MA              1:06.39    1:09.46 A      
                  32.45     1:09.46 (37.01)                                        
  4 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.30    1:09.71 A      
                  33.10     1:09.71 (36.61)                                        
  5 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.16    1:10.23 A      
                  33.24     1:10.23 (36.99)                                        
  6 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:12.01    1:11.45 A      
                  34.02     1:11.45 (37.43)                                        
  7 Pompei, Alex J            13 LPAC-MA              1:11.37    1:12.46 BB     
                  33.53     1:12.46 (38.93)                                        
 -- Kushner, Jack M           14 LPAC-MA              1:09.78         DQ        
      False start
                  31.72          DQ (36.15)                                        
 -- Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.84         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  32.34          DQ (35.24)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Cicala, Christopher D     14 FSSC-MA              1:13.56    1:10.63 A      
                  33.35     1:10.63 (37.28)                                        
  2 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.84    1:11.39 A      
                  33.52     1:11.39 (37.87)                                        
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA              1:13.91    1:12.39 BB     
                  34.73     1:12.39 (37.66)                                        
  3 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               1:12.92    1:12.39 BB     
                  34.22     1:12.39 (38.17)                                        
  5 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               1:15.89    1:13.96 BB     
                  35.98     1:13.96 (37.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Griest, Tim D             13 FSSC-MA              1:19.79    1:12.97 BB     
                  34.20     1:12.97 (38.77)                                        
  2 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.11 BB     
                  34.81     1:14.11 (39.30)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA                    NT    1:14.14 BB     
                  34.79     1:14.14 (39.35)                                        
  4 Anthony, Evan W           14 FSSC-MA              1:18.59    1:16.37 BB     
                  36.19     1:16.37 (40.18)                                        
  5 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:25.21    1:16.74 BB     
                  36.52     1:16.74 (40.22)                                        
  6 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                1:18.39    1:17.92 BB     
                  36.48     1:17.92 (41.44)                                        
  7 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.94    1:18.17 C      
                  36.93     1:18.17 (41.24)                                        
  8 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.56    1:18.98 C      
                  35.82     1:18.98 (43.16)                                        
  9 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA        1:33.66    1:19.74 C      
                  37.87     1:19.74 (41.87)                                        
 10 Bair, Sam J               14 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.12    1:21.40 C      
                  38.03     1:21.40 (43.37)                                        
 11 Heckel, David G           14 FSSC-MA              1:23.03    1:21.77 C      
                  38.78     1:21.77 (42.99)                                        
 12 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              1:21.91    1:21.87 C      
                  38.88     1:21.87 (42.99)                                        
 13 Monger, Isaiah S          13 FSSC-MA              1:23.59    1:22.13 C      
                  39.40     1:22.13 (42.73)                                        
 14 Saracina, James B         13 BSAC-MA              1:24.79    1:22.46 C      
                  37.33     1:22.46 (45.13)                                        
 15 Rivers, Kyle S            13 FSC-MA                    NT    1:23.29 C      
                  38.84     1:23.29 (44.45)                                        
 16 Ibberson, Ian M           14 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.56 C      
                  40.19     1:23.56 (43.37)                                        
 17 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:23.80 C      
                  41.63     1:23.80 (42.17)                                        
 18 Bloom, Nicholas P         13 LPAC-MA              1:21.18    1:23.95 C      
                  40.06     1:23.95 (43.89)                                        
 19 LaCroix, Tyler C          13 UN-MA                1:24.52    1:26.49 C      
                  40.55     1:26.49 (45.94)                                        
 20 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                1:41.99    1:31.15 C      
                  43.68     1:31.15 (47.47)                                        
 21 Ilgenfritz, Lucas         13 RY-MA                     NT    1:31.83 C      
                  42.61     1:31.83 (49.22)                                        
 22 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA               1:32.48    1:31.97 C      
                  43.74     1:31.97 (48.23)                                        
 23 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.90    1:34.21 C      
                  44.50     1:34.21 (49.71)                                        
 23 Beard, Nathaniel L        13 FSSC-MA              1:32.45    1:34.21 C      
                  44.32     1:34.21 (49.89)                                        
 25 DePalma, Jeffery F        13 LVA-MA               2:07.15    2:01.99 C      
                  56.97   2:01.99 (1:05.02)                                        
 -- Compton, Riley D          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:38.06         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  43.50          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Daniel, Matt R            14 FSSC-MA              1:20.12         DQ        
      False start
                  36.79          DQ (40.52)                                        
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.79  AAAA
              1:06.29  AAA
              1:09.79  AA
              1:13.19  A
              1:20.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seiberlich, Emma W        12 PAY-MA               1:00.32    1:00.56 AAAA   
                  28.16     1:00.56 (32.40)                                        
  2 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA              1:10.00    1:05.41 AAA    
                  30.28     1:05.41 (35.13)                                        
  3 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:08.73    1:10.91 A      
                  31.81     1:10.91 (39.10)                                        
  4 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                1:10.88    1:11.83 A      
                  33.34     1:11.83 (38.49)                                        
  5 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                1:11.45    1:11.90 A      
                  34.01     1:11.90 (37.89)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                1:15.98    1:12.78 A      
                  33.79     1:12.78 (38.99)                                        
  2 Welch, Kaitlyn E          12 EAC-MA               1:13.22    1:13.14 A      
                  34.43     1:13.14 (38.71)                                        
  3 Madden, Jenna E           11 UN-MA                1:13.47    1:18.65 BB     
                  36.65     1:18.65 (42.00)                                        
  4 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               1:19.18    1:20.30 C      
                  38.42     1:20.30 (41.88)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cooke, Maddie E           12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:06.88 AA     
                  30.45     1:06.88 (36.43)                                        
  2 McDonald, Kailey          12 RY-MA                     NT    1:15.68 BB     
                  34.64     1:15.68 (41.04)                                        
  3 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.77    1:16.52 BB     
                  36.00     1:16.52 (40.52)                                        
  4 Johns, Abigail X          12 EAC-MA                    NT    1:17.70 BB     
                  34.10     1:17.70 (43.60)                                        
  5 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA                    NT    1:19.33 BB     
                  36.41     1:19.33 (42.92)                                        
  6 Weik, Krysta M            11 FSC-MA                    NT    1:19.49 BB     
                  36.72     1:19.49 (42.77)                                        
  7 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.20 C      
                  36.10     1:20.20 (44.10)                                        
  8 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.28 C      
                  36.92     1:20.28 (43.36)                                        
  9 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:20.72 C      
                  37.98     1:20.72 (42.74)                                        
 10 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.94 C      
                  39.70     1:21.94 (42.24)                                        
 11 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                1:27.69    1:22.21 C      
                  38.32     1:22.21 (43.89)                                        
 12 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA               1:53.29    1:25.59 C      
                  39.50     1:25.59 (46.09)                                        
 13 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA              1:27.03    1:26.49 C      
                  40.81     1:26.49 (45.68)                                        
 14 Winkler, Samantha C       11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.77 C      
                  39.74     1:27.77 (48.03)                                        
 15 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA               1:36.39    1:31.34 C      
                  41.99     1:31.34 (49.35)                                        
 16 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.20 C      
                  43.07     1:37.20 (54.13)                                        
 17 Side, Samantha M          11 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:46.53 C      
                  45.32   1:46.53 (1:01.21)                                        
 18 Burkhart, Sydney          11 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:50.06 C      
                  49.34   1:50.06 (1:00.72)                                        
 -- McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.29          DQ (45.22)                                        
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.59  AAA
              1:08.19  AA
              1:11.69  A
              1:18.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA              1:10.33    1:10.91 A      
                  32.94     1:10.91 (37.97)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA               1:13.41    1:07.21 AA     
                  31.44     1:07.21 (35.77)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Jace D               12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.38 A      
                  32.21     1:09.38 (37.17)                                        
  2 Walter, Christopher n     12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.62 BB     
                  32.56     1:12.62 (40.06)                                        
  3 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              1:20.79    1:14.36 BB     
                  34.53     1:14.36 (39.83)                                        
  4 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.40 BB     
                  37.56     1:18.40 (40.84)                                        
  5 Wisor, Joshua D           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:28.02    1:23.62 C      
                  38.10     1:23.62 (45.52)                                        
  6 Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    1:23.87 C      
                  38.57     1:23.87 (45.30)                                        
  7 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:24.14 C      
                  34.99     1:24.14 (49.15)                                        
  8 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:28.13    1:25.78 C      
                  38.15     1:25.78 (47.63)                                        
  9 Houser, Colby R           11 EPAC-MA              1:24.00    1:25.82 C      
                  38.29     1:25.82 (47.53)                                        
 10 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:25.85 C      
                  36.56     1:25.85 (49.29)                                        
 11 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.41    1:31.91 C      
                  41.48     1:31.91 (50.43)                                        
 12 Maxwell, Brandon D        11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:39.45    1:36.86 C      
                  46.26     1:36.86 (50.60)                                        
 13 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:48.79 C      
                  50.99     1:48.79 (57.80)                                        
 14 Watson, Bret A            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:53.49 C      
                  50.94   1:53.49 (1:02.55)                                        
 15 Neuman, Riley             11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:56.06 C      
                  52.77   1:56.06 (1:03.29)                                        
 -- Buckwalter, Noah C        11 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:49.85              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Fackler, Charlie          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.52        DQ (1:02.56)                                        
 -- Zachary, Kevin A          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  38.72          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:10.09  AAAA
              2:16.29  AAA
              2:22.39  AA
              2:27.19  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:28.59  A
              2:40.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.10    2:20.45 AA     
                  29.92     1:04.88 (34.96)     1:41.92 (37.04)     2:20.45 (38.53)
BB - Division  
  1 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA              2:30.15    2:26.77 SR12   
                  31.91     1:09.28 (37.37)     1:48.41 (39.13)     2:26.77 (38.36)
  2 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.99    2:34.84 BB     
                  33.95     1:13.07 (39.12)     1:53.89 (40.82)     2:34.84 (40.95)
  3 Davis, Saralynn G         13 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:40.00    2:45.18 C      
                  33.82     1:15.71 (41.89)     1:59.38 (43.67)     2:45.18 (45.80)
C - Division  
  1 Evans, Charlotte          13 RY-MA                     NT    2:28.83 BB     
                  33.21     1:12.28 (39.07)     1:50.53 (38.25)     2:28.83 (38.30)
  2 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:38.46 BB     
                  35.62     1:16.85 (41.23)     1:59.07 (42.22)     2:38.46 (39.39)
  3 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:38.50 BB     
                  33.45     1:13.28 (39.83)     1:55.60 (42.32)     2:38.50 (42.90)
  4 Adams, Julia T            14 RY-MA                     NT    2:40.39 BB     
                  35.17     1:16.41 (41.24)     1:57.96 (41.55)     2:40.39 (42.43)
  5 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.29    2:44.18 C      
                  34.82     1:16.45 (41.63)     2:00.49 (44.04)     2:44.18 (43.69)
  6 Zicolello, Natalie I      13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA           NT    2:44.99 C      
                  33.61     1:15.68 (42.07)     1:59.74 (44.06)     2:44.99 (45.25)
  7 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:50.25 C      
                  35.52     1:17.44 (41.92)     2:03.39 (45.95)     2:50.25 (46.86)
  8 Lyter, Kelsey J           14 FSC-MA                    NT    2:53.99 C      
                  34.92     1:18.85 (43.93)     2:07.93 (49.08)     2:53.99 (46.06)
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  AAAA
              2:08.59  AAA
              2:14.39  AA
              2:14.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
              2:20.29  A
              2:31.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:05.23    2:08.05 AAA    
                  28.81     1:01.17 (32.36)     1:34.42 (33.25)     2:08.05 (33.63)
  2 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA               2:16.85    2:17.51 A      
                  31.39     1:06.92 (35.53)     1:42.88 (35.96)     2:17.51 (34.63)
BB - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.53    2:21.30 BB     
                  30.10     1:05.26 (35.16)     1:42.80 (37.54)     2:21.30 (38.50)
  2 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.31    2:24.03 BB     
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)     1:45.61 (37.37)     2:24.03 (38.42)
  3 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:23.19    2:26.01 BB     
                  32.55     1:10.42 (37.87)     1:49.33 (38.91)     2:26.01 (36.68)
  4 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA               2:27.59    2:27.05 BB     
                  32.81     1:10.27 (37.46)     1:49.20 (38.93)     2:27.05 (37.85)
C - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                     NT    2:10.37 AA     
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)     1:36.84 (34.14)     2:10.37 (33.53)
  2 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:11.23 AA     
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)     1:37.12 (34.00)     2:11.23 (34.11)
  3 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               2:33.35    2:19.33 A      
                  30.75     1:06.39 (35.64)     1:43.07 (36.68)     2:19.33 (36.26)
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  AAAA
              2:24.39  AAA
              2:30.99  AA
              2:37.59  A
              2:50.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palochik, Victoria L      12 LVA-MA               2:26.71    2:19.78 AAA    
                  30.24     1:07.16 (36.92)     1:48.86 (41.70)     2:19.78 (30.92)
  2 Seiberlich, Emma W        12 PAY-MA               2:22.33    2:19.81 AAA    
                  29.22     1:03.25 (34.03)     1:48.01 (44.76)     2:19.81 (31.80)
  3 Keeny, Alexandra P        11 LVA-MA               2:33.17    2:29.89 AA     
                  32.69     1:11.89 (39.20)     1:57.46 (45.57)     2:29.89 (32.43)
  4 Lance, Anna A             12 FSSC-MA              2:33.42    2:30.18 AA     
                  32.17     1:12.34 (40.17)     1:57.93 (45.59)     2:30.18 (32.25)
  5 Margraf, Jesse P          12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.17    2:31.38 A      
                  34.48     1:11.85 (37.37)     1:58.22 (46.37)     2:31.38 (33.16)
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.21    2:32.18 A      
                  31.69     1:09.75 (38.06)     1:58.93 (49.18)     2:32.18 (33.25)
  7 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                2:36.33    2:32.30 A      
                  33.94     1:13.24 (39.30)     1:57.17 (43.93)     2:32.30 (35.13)
  8 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.33    2:39.69 BB     
                  37.31     1:18.26 (40.95)     2:02.96 (44.70)     2:39.69 (36.73)
  9 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:36.71    2:42.34 BB     
                  35.55     1:15.13 (39.58)     2:08.42 (53.29)     2:42.34 (33.92)
 -- Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               2:34.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.46     1:11.67 (38.21)     1:59.62 (47.95)          DQ (35.90)
BB - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                2:47.06    2:29.60 AA     
                  34.38     1:16.67 (42.29)     1:57.58 (40.91)     2:29.60 (32.02)
  2 Barone, Kayla A           11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:38.11    2:34.45 A      
                  33.85     1:13.06 (39.21)     2:00.41 (47.35)     2:34.45 (34.04)
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:39.81    2:35.68 A      
                  35.10     1:17.25 (42.15)     2:00.77 (43.52)     2:35.68 (34.91)
  4 Tafuto, Sally E           11 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.15    2:37.06 A      
                  34.93     1:15.22 (40.29)     2:01.93 (46.71)     2:37.06 (35.13)
  5 Linsky, Marisa K          12 LVA-MA               2:45.26    2:37.16 A      
                  35.75     1:16.73 (40.98)     2:01.97 (45.24)     2:37.16 (35.19)
  6 Labell, Lauren            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.47    2:37.34 A      
                  35.44     1:16.66 (41.22)     2:01.24 (44.58)     2:37.34 (36.10)
  7 Rachael, Oliviah L        11 EAC-MA               2:42.46    2:37.38 A      
                  33.68     1:14.60 (40.92)     2:01.74 (47.14)     2:37.38 (35.64)
  8 Harris, Sarah             12 BCY-MA               2:49.44    2:40.41 BB     
                  37.01     1:18.93 (41.92)     2:04.88 (45.95)     2:40.41 (35.53)
  9 Turner, Samantha          12 RY-MA                2:47.48    2:41.10 BB     
                  34.54     1:15.41 (40.87)     2:05.52 (50.11)     2:41.10 (35.58)
 10 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.75    2:41.19 BB     
                  36.64     1:15.56 (38.92)     2:04.76 (49.20)     2:41.19 (36.43)
 11 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              2:46.76    2:41.53 BB     
                  36.90     1:18.45 (41.55)     2:05.76 (47.31)     2:41.53 (35.77)
 12 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                2:46.18    2:45.52 BB     
                  32.75     1:15.45 (42.70)     2:06.62 (51.17)     2:45.52 (38.90)
 13 Sevret, Devin M           12 UN-MA                2:49.08    2:50.85 C      
                  35.68     1:20.39 (44.71)     2:11.69 (51.30)     2:50.85 (39.16)
C - Division  
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      12 UN-MA                     NT    2:28.69 AA     
                  31.12     1:07.67 (36.55)     1:52.28 (44.61)     2:28.69 (36.41)
  2 May, Sophie N             12 BARRACUDAS-MA        2:51.02    2:32.22 A      
                  34.53     1:11.42 (36.89)     1:57.81 (46.39)     2:32.22 (34.41)
  3 Marley, Callie            12 RY-MA                     NT    2:41.50 BB     
                  35.22     1:15.69 (40.47)     2:04.24 (48.55)     2:41.50 (37.26)
  4 Papageorgiou, Ally M      12 LVA-MA               2:53.85    2:42.08 BB     
                  37.03     1:19.48 (42.45)     2:04.94 (45.46)     2:42.08 (37.14)
  5 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:51.52    2:45.10 BB     
                  38.07     1:25.23 (47.16)     2:11.17 (45.94)     2:45.10 (33.93)
  6 Fackler, Katie            11 HERSHEY-MA           3:00.51    2:45.41 BB     
                  35.86     1:19.03 (43.17)     2:10.04 (51.01)     2:45.41 (35.37)
  7 Dodd, Sarah M             12 CYA-MA               3:03.03    2:45.64 BB     
                  38.25     1:21.55 (43.30)     2:11.29 (49.74)     2:45.64 (34.35)
  8 Finnerty, Claire          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:52.48    2:46.20 BB     
                  40.21     1:20.94 (40.73)     2:10.49 (49.55)     2:46.20 (35.71)
  9 Madden, Shannon G         12 LVA-MA               2:58.92    2:48.68 BB     
                  34.10     1:15.61 (41.51)     2:07.81 (52.20)     2:48.68 (40.87)
 10 Layne, Audrey M           12 LVA-MA               2:51.35    2:49.96 BB     
                  40.99     1:24.39 (43.40)     2:12.91 (48.52)     2:49.96 (37.05)
 11 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                2:52.56    2:50.25 BB     
                  38.01     1:23.81 (45.80)     2:12.91 (49.10)     2:50.25 (37.34)
 12 Baker, Jaclyn J           11 LVA-MA               2:53.80    2:50.26 BB     
                  38.42     1:25.69 (47.27)     2:11.43 (45.74)     2:50.26 (38.83)
 13 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:50.40 BB     
                  37.97     1:20.98 (43.01)     2:12.27 (51.29)     2:50.40 (38.13)
 14 Darmofal, Hannah          11 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:50.51 BB     
                  41.48     1:23.58 (42.10)     2:14.51 (50.93)     2:50.51 (36.00)
 15 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:21.26    2:50.86 C      
                  36.37     1:21.04 (44.67)     2:13.73 (52.69)     2:50.86 (37.13)
 16 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA               3:00.96    2:51.93 C      
                  36.97     1:19.29 (42.32)     2:14.09 (54.80)     2:51.93 (37.84)
 17 Rice, Macyn A             12 UN-MA                     NT    2:55.68 C      
                  39.29     1:26.74 (47.45)     2:18.19 (51.45)     2:55.68 (37.49)
 18 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.57 C      
                  39.52     1:22.93 (43.41)     2:18.10 (55.17)     2:56.57 (38.47)
 19 Monger, Karli S           12 FSSC-MA              3:01.94    2:57.23 C      
                  41.63     1:25.50 (43.87)     2:17.87 (52.37)     2:57.23 (39.36)
 20 Katch, Lauren E           11 FSSC-MA              3:00.52    2:57.54 C      
                  38.70     1:22.32 (43.62)     2:17.76 (55.44)     2:57.54 (39.78)
 21 DiCamillo, Lauren T       11 BCY-MA               3:03.38    2:57.79 C      
                  39.02     1:22.22 (43.20)   2:22.34 (1:00.12)     2:57.79 (35.45)
 22 Maloy, Taryn E            11 HERSHEY-MA           3:07.23    2:58.44 C      
                  41.44     1:25.75 (44.31)     2:20.99 (55.24)     2:58.44 (37.45)
 23 Cowen, Grace L            12 LVA-MA               3:09.56    3:00.74 C      
                  39.67     1:27.40 (47.73)     2:19.69 (52.29)     3:00.74 (41.05)
 24 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:01.61 C      
                  44.89     1:30.75 (45.86)     2:23.63 (52.88)     3:01.61 (37.98)
 25 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:57.87    3:01.78 C      
                  44.45     1:26.91 (42.46)     2:19.85 (52.94)     3:01.78 (41.93)
 26 Raub, Gabi E              12 WILLIAMSPORT-MA      3:19.58    3:02.52 C      
                  41.42     1:27.95 (46.53)     2:22.85 (54.90)     3:02.52 (39.67)
 27 Rau, Cailtyn A            11 UN-MA                3:15.71    3:03.75 C      
                  44.63     1:32.11 (47.48)     2:23.73 (51.62)     3:03.75 (40.02)
 28 Thornton, Hannah E        11 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT    3:03.88 C      
                  42.69     1:28.29 (45.60)     2:25.72 (57.43)     3:03.88 (38.16)
 29 Bria, Kristin             12 BCY-MA                    NT    3:04.26 C      
                1:35.19     2:26.41 (51.22)     3:04.26 (37.85)                    
 30 Majka, Alexis N           11 EPAC-MA              3:10.98    3:07.59 C      
                                1:34.57 ( )     2:26.91 (52.34)     3:07.59 (40.68)
 31 Wyand, Allison E          11 FSSC-MA              3:23.52    3:11.79 C      
                  44.86     1:29.97 (45.11)     2:29.25 (59.28)     3:11.79 (42.54)
 32 Newman, Paige C           11 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:12.99 C      
                  41.83     1:31.01 (49.18)     2:29.37 (58.36)     3:12.99 (43.62)
 33 Raffensperger, Alexa M    11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:14.94    3:16.01 C      
                  45.26     1:37.17 (51.91)     2:34.70 (57.53)     3:16.01 (41.31)
 34 Frye, Rachel D            11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:16.06 C      
                  46.19     1:36.43 (50.24)     2:34.39 (57.96)     3:16.06 (41.67)
 35 Gerber, Lauren B          11 LVA-MA                    NT    3:18.78 C      
                  43.32     1:33.48 (50.16)   2:34.70 (1:01.22)     3:18.78 (44.08)
 36 Daniels, Haley P          11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:19.46 C      
                  44.97     1:36.75 (51.78)     2:33.07 (56.32)     3:19.46 (46.39)
 37 Daniels, Brooke N         11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:23.02 C      
                  46.37     1:36.85 (50.48)     2:35.62 (58.77)     3:23.02 (47.40)
 38 O'Donnell, Victoria       11 WCAY-MA              3:48.39    3:37.61 C      
                  49.27     1:42.08 (52.81)   2:47.66 (1:05.58)     3:37.61 (49.95)
 39 Burkhart, Sydney          11 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:43.24 C      
                  50.71     1:49.85 (59.14)   2:53.49 (1:03.64)     3:43.24 (49.75)
 40 Buckwalter, Alison E      11 FSSC-MA              3:29.29    3:46.45 C      
                  57.71     1:55.09 (57.38)   2:59.53 (1:04.44)     3:46.45 (46.92)
 -- Truax, Tara R             12 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.51     1:22.03 (46.52)     2:13.58 (51.55)          DQ (40.38)
 -- Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  43.59     1:32.47 (48.88)     2:29.02 (56.55)          DQ (42.74)
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:28.69  AA
              2:35.59  A
              2:49.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.85    2:18.01 AAA    
                  29.73     1:05.86 (36.13)     1:45.83 (39.97)     2:18.01 (32.18)
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.38    2:27.02 AA     
                  32.38     1:10.80 (38.42)     1:53.88 (43.08)     2:27.02 (33.14)
BB - Division  
  1 Koltenuk, Noah S          12 UN-MA                2:38.12    2:35.55 A      
                  33.98     1:15.56 (41.58)     2:00.02 (44.46)     2:35.55 (35.53)
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA              2:39.34    2:42.84 BB     
                  31.42     1:12.69 (41.27)     2:02.46 (49.77)     2:42.84 (40.38)
  3 Sensenich, Colin D        11 FSSC-MA              2:47.24    2:47.66 BB     
                  34.39     1:16.73 (42.34)     2:10.68 (53.95)     2:47.66 (36.98)
  4 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              2:44.34    2:48.10 BB     
                  40.13     1:23.39 (43.26)     2:11.30 (47.91)     2:48.10 (36.80)
C - Division  
  1 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:20.33    2:42.87 BB     
                  35.82     1:18.23 (42.41)     2:07.21 (48.98)     2:42.87 (35.66)
  2 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:43.41 BB     
                  38.30     1:21.98 (43.68)     2:07.13 (45.15)     2:43.41 (36.28)
  3 Lawless, Alec C           11 LVA-MA               2:52.94    2:45.52 BB     
                  37.14     1:18.69 (41.55)     2:08.01 (49.32)     2:45.52 (37.51)
  4 Werner, Jack              11 RY-MA                     NT    2:48.87 BB     
                  37.65     1:19.39 (41.74)     2:12.68 (53.29)     2:48.87 (36.19)
  5 Gronka, Grant J           11 UN-MA                     NT    2:49.18 BB     
                  38.83     1:24.90 (46.07)     2:12.98 (48.08)     2:49.18 (36.20)
  6 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:53.16    2:49.76 C      
                  39.63     1:21.85 (42.22)     2:11.07 (49.22)     2:49.76 (38.69)
  7 Higgins, Tyler M          12 LVA-MA               3:09.96    2:55.20 C      
                  39.70     1:25.41 (45.71)     2:19.55 (54.14)     2:55.20 (35.65)
  8 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:55.83 C      
                  41.78     1:27.99 (46.21)     2:16.31 (48.32)     2:55.83 (39.52)
  9 Zachary, Kevin A          12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:56.24 C      
                  40.00     1:20.91 (40.91)     2:16.08 (55.17)     2:56.24 (40.16)
 10 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:07.19    2:57.40 C      
                                1:23.67 ( )     2:20.50 (56.83)     2:57.40 (36.90)
 11 DuPree, Kyle P            12 HAY-MA                    NT    2:57.72 C      
                  42.80     1:29.92 (47.12)     2:20.66 (50.74)     2:57.72 (37.06)
 12 Katch, Bryce J            11 FSSC-MA              3:07.20    2:57.77 C      
                  39.53     1:25.93 (46.40)     2:17.68 (51.75)     2:57.77 (40.09)
 13 Meng, Christopher R       11 SUNY-MA                   NT    3:04.34 C      
                  40.83     1:28.20 (47.37)     2:20.96 (52.76)     3:04.34 (43.38)
 14 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:04.45 C      
                  38.66     1:23.15 (44.49)     2:21.39 (58.24)     3:04.45 (43.06)
 15 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:07.65    3:07.29 C      
                  40.99     1:28.53 (47.54)   2:31.16 (1:02.63)     3:07.29 (36.13)
 16 Stevens, Harison K        11 LVA-MA               3:16.50    3:08.37 C      
                  46.32     1:35.00 (48.68)     2:27.55 (52.55)     3:08.37 (40.82)
 17 Schiavone, Michael C      11 EAC-MA               3:23.09    3:25.26 C      
                  43.34     1:30.80 (47.46)   2:38.53 (1:07.73)     3:25.26 (46.73)
 18 Lenig, Justin W           11 LVA-MA               4:03.25    3:43.37 C      
                  54.02     1:48.40 (54.38)   2:53.91 (1:05.51)     3:43.37 (49.46)
 -- Jones, Damien K           11 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  39.77     1:25.69 (45.92)     2:17.89 (52.20)          DQ (35.27)
 -- Hogan, Grayden P          11 LVA-MA               3:07.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.98     1:29.82 (47.84)     2:22.00 (52.18)          DQ (40.96)
 -- Nicklas, Ryan             11 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  42.32     1:37.21 (54.89)     2:26.97 (49.76)          DQ (45.53)
 -- Powell, Thomas J          12 BARRACUDAS-MA             NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                1:21.81                             2:16.70 ( )          DQ (36.67)
 -- Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.55     1:25.19 (45.64)     2:13.76 (48.57)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Mohamed, Omar A           11 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.11     1:40.45 (51.34)     2:39.91 (59.46)          DQ (50.42)
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.09  AAAA
                26.29  AAA
                26.59  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                30.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.79      25.19 AAA    
  2 Karam, Sydnee             14 LVA-MA                 24.47      25.44 AAA    
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                  25.47      25.52 AAA    
  4 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.95      25.67 AAA    
  5 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA             25.89      26.02 AAA    
  6 Tafuto, Vivi M            14 HERSHEY-MA             26.67      26.14 AAA    
  7 Buchanan, Kaley R         13 HERSHEY-MA             25.92      26.18 AAA    
  8 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                  26.29      26.29 AAA    
  9 Duck, Olivia              13 HERSHEY-MA             26.18      26.41 SR12   
 10 McCarthy, Julia N         13 LVA-MA                 27.00      26.47 SR12   
 11 Schouten, Emma G          13 FSSC-MA                27.36      26.51 SR12   
 12 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                  27.00      26.63 AA     
 13 Leisher, Ashley J         13 LPAC-MA                26.61      26.64 AA     
 14 Marino, Sam               14 RY-MA                  26.57      26.65 AA     
 15 Stoner, Samantha M        13 EAC-MA                 26.33      26.66 AA     
 16 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                  27.22      26.67 AA     
 17 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                  26.69      26.80 AA     
 18 Heintzelman, Madison T    14 SUNY-MA                26.61      26.95 AA     
 19 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.22      26.96 AA     
 20 Newman, Meredith L        13 FSSC-MA                27.54      27.02 AA     
 21 Koons, Claire E           14 WAY-MA                 26.27      27.04 AA     
 22 Johnson, Gabriella G      13 RY-MA                  26.89      27.06 AA     
 23 Madden, Katie A           14 UN-MA                  26.81      27.23 AA     
 24 Price, Sydney M           13 SUNY-MA                27.20      27.35 AA     
 25 Reis, Kristina H          14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        28.17      27.51 A      
 26 Angstadt, Laine E         14 LVA-MA                 28.47      27.59 A      
 27 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.25      27.62 A      
 28 Evans, Charlotte          13 RY-MA                  27.99      27.73 A      
 29 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                  28.41      27.75 A      
 30 Nolan, Emily E            13 HERSHEY-MA             27.61      27.80 A      
 31 Rowe, Jordyn L            13 FSSC-MA                28.25      28.02 A      
 32 Kita, Natalie E           13 LVA-MA                 28.61      28.05 A      
 33 Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.53      28.09 A      
 34 Baker, Jocelyn S          13 LVA-MA                 28.55      28.17 A      
 35 Nolter, Kathryn R         14 SUNY-MA                27.78      28.26 A      
 36 Currie, Juna M            13 BARRACUDAS-MA          28.20      28.36 A      
 37 Croxall, Emily S          13 HERSHEY-MA             28.03      28.40 A      
 37 Niditch, Pamela E         13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        27.91      28.40 A      
 39 Wolfe, Sarah J            13 FSSC-MA                27.86      28.43 A      
 40 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.81      28.45 A      
 41 Yocum, Lauren A           13 UN-MA                  28.56      28.77 BB     
 42 Amber-Messick, Sidney A   13 BCY-MA                 28.43      28.88 BB     
 43 Reilly, Sabrina R         14 HERSHEY-MA             28.48      28.98 BB     
 44 Busby, Becca R            14 LVA-MA                 27.99      29.03 BB     
 45 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.07      29.08 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Giles, Rachael M          13 LVA-MA                 29.90      28.35 A      
  2 Zeamer, Paetyn A          13 FSSC-MA                28.77      28.41 A      
  3 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                  28.96      28.47 A      
  4 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA             29.05      28.82 BB     
  5 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.15      28.89 BB     
  6 Hess, Annie E             13 FSSC-MA                29.67      29.13 BB     
  7 McCarty, Gaby A           14 HERSHEY-MA             29.58      29.37 BB     
  8 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.75      29.51 BB     
  9 Giovanniello, Natalie S   13 HERSHEY-MA             29.12      29.53 BB     
 10 Sheppard, Hannah J        14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        29.74      29.67 BB     
 11 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.02      29.80 BB     
 12 Wapinski, Elizabeth A     13 LVA-MA                 30.40      29.82 BB     
 13 Alexander, Taylor M       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.67      29.85 BB     
 14 Sturla, Haley E           13 FSSC-MA                29.78      29.92 BB     
 15 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA                 28.91      29.96 BB     
 16 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.66      30.00 BB     
 17 Busko, Kasey A            14 BARRACUDAS-MA          29.86      30.08 BB     
 18 Kobus, Chloe J            13 LVA-MA                 30.99      30.24 BB     
 19 Lammando, Kathryn J       12 UN-MA                  30.34      30.81        
 20 Rukstalis, Leeden M       14 SUNY-MA                30.52      31.35 C      
 21 Zicolello, Natalie I      13 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        30.42      31.67 C      
 22 Kowalski, Megan           14 BCY-MA                 28.86      31.80 C      
C - Division  
  1 Rentovich, Tirza A        14 LPAC-MA                   NT      26.27 AAA    
  2 Dempsey, Molly A          14 LPAC-MA                   NT      27.94 A      
  3 Miller, Natalie A         13 LVA-MA                 31.26      30.18 BB     
  4 Davis, Saralynn G         13 BARRACUDAS-MA          31.52      30.33 BB     
  5 Mackrell, Jaime L         13 UN-MA                  31.07      30.53 BB     
  6 Blake, Hannah M           14 LPAC-MA                   NT      30.56 BB     
  7 Waughen, Kelsey E         14 UN-MA                  31.52      31.39 C      
  8 Gagliardi, Madison E      13 BCY-MA                 32.78      31.62 C      
  9 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                  31.68      31.63 C      
 10 Buckwalter, Laura J       13 MARA-MA                   NT      34.29 C      
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  AAAA
                23.79  SR12 MA Senior Champ
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                26.29  A
                28.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                  24.13      23.89 AAA    
  2 Groff, Trent D            14 RY-MA                  24.37      24.07 AAA    
  3 Malafronte, Joseph R      13 SUNY-MA                23.85      24.09 AAA    
  4 Reilly, Jacob S           14 HERSHEY-MA             23.96      24.17 AA     
  5 Kushner, Jack M           14 LPAC-MA                24.47      24.27 AA     
  6 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                  24.26      24.34 AA     
  7 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA          24.93      24.54 AA     
  8 Sumfest, Michael R        14 SUNY-MA                24.93      24.57 AA     
  9 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.08      24.70 AA     
 10 Hendricks, Jarrod R       14 LVA-MA                 26.20      25.13 AA     
 10 Haywood, Lucas E          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.47      25.13 AA     
 12 Griest, Tim D             13 FSSC-MA                26.24      25.42 A      
 13 Zappe, Matt C             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.02      25.62 A      
 14 Pompei, Alex J            13 LPAC-MA                25.81      25.76 A      
 15 LaSelva, Jarod M          14 LVA-MA                 25.80      26.05 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.38      25.16 AA     
  2 Krum, Hunter L            14 SUNY-MA                26.99      25.34 A      
  3 Barreto, Matthew          14 RY-MA                  26.66      25.82 A      
  4 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.71      25.95 A      
  5 Lance, Jack H             14 FSSC-MA                26.95      26.01 A      
  6 Schroeder, Liam C         13 BCY-MA                 26.78      26.08 A      
  7 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.40      26.16 A      
  8 Schiavone, CJ J           13 EAC-MA                 26.39      26.32 BB     
  9 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA                26.76      26.66 BB     
 10 McDermott, Jake P         14 BARRACUDAS-MA          27.41      26.69 BB     
 11 Manning, Padraic J        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.12      26.73 BB     
 12 Preston, Cody S           13 BARRACUDAS-MA          27.56      27.00 BB     
 13 Heckel, David G           14 FSSC-MA                28.43      27.49 BB     
 14 Bair, Sam J               14 HERSHEY-MA             26.90      27.51 BB     
 15 Anthony, Evan W           14 FSSC-MA                28.39      27.80 BB     
 16 Shutt, Kyle W             13 SUNY-MA                27.75      27.89 BB     
 17 Miller, Kyle P            14 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.27      28.17 BB     
 18 Monger, Isaiah S          13 FSSC-MA                28.42      28.29 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Boyd, Nick N              14 BSAC-MA                   NT      24.43 AA     
  2 Rivers, Kyle S            13 FSC-MA                    NT      26.15 A      
  3 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA                 28.52      27.91 BB     
  4 Roesch, Derek W           13 LVA-MA                    NT      28.03 BB     
  5 Saracina, James B         13 BSAC-MA                28.50      28.14 BB     
  6 Ibberson, Ian M           14 UN-MA                  30.27      28.21 BB     
  7 Shank, Dalton J           14 WILLIAMSPORT-MA        28.68      28.72 C      
  8 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                  30.17      30.03 C      
  9 Ilgenfritz, Lucas         13 RY-MA                     NT      30.44 C      
 10 Ledger, Chase C           13 LVA-MA                 30.51      30.89 C      
 11 LaCroix, Tyler C          13 UN-MA                  30.68      31.46 C      
 12 Beard, Nathaniel L        13 FSSC-MA                31.93      32.56 C      
 13 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.93      32.72 C      
 14 Compton, Riley D          13 HERSHEY-MA             35.61      34.25 C      
 15 DePalma, Jeffery F        13 LVA-MA                 36.26      35.32 C      
 -- Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA                31.48         DQ        
      False start