Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/10/2011 10:12 AM
                       WSY Fall Invitational A/BB/C Meet                       
                        at Cumberland Valley Natatorium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:03.45   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.55    2:06.36 A      
                  30.13     1:01.65 (31.52)     1:34.26 (32.61)     2:06.36 (32.10)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA               2:05.21    2:08.37 A      
                  30.76     1:02.99 (32.23)     1:35.68 (32.69)     2:08.37 (32.69)
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:03.81    2:09.78 A      
                  31.08     1:03.65 (32.57)     1:36.78 (33.13)     2:09.78 (33.00)
  4 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 HERSHEY-MA           2:07.75    2:20.36 B      
                  32.30     1:07.42 (35.12)     1:43.79 (36.37)     2:20.36 (36.57)
B - Division  
  1 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA               2:13.98    2:14.15 B      
                  31.89     1:05.17 (33.28)     1:39.90 (34.73)     2:14.15 (34.25)
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:11.95    2:14.74 B      
                  32.55     1:06.77 (34.22)     1:41.29 (34.52)     2:14.74 (33.45)
  3 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.38    2:15.87 B      
                  32.46     1:07.18 (34.72)     1:41.84 (34.66)     2:15.87 (34.03)
  4 Metz, Kylee E             15 UN-MA                2:16.86    2:20.76 B      
                  32.34     1:07.50 (35.16)     1:44.31 (36.81)     2:20.76 (36.45)
  5 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA               2:16.18    2:20.95 B      
                  32.56     1:08.03 (35.47)     1:45.01 (36.98)     2:20.95 (35.94)
  6 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.43    2:24.20 B      
                  32.64     1:08.27 (35.63)     1:45.34 (37.07)     2:24.20 (38.86)
  7 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA               2:13.95    2:25.15 B      
                  33.52     1:10.80 (37.28)     1:48.17 (37.37)     2:25.15 (36.98)
  8 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:28.19    2:26.22 B      
                  34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)     1:48.68 (37.68)     2:26.22 (37.54)
  9 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA               2:28.80    2:28.32 B      
                  34.57     1:12.39 (37.82)     1:50.80 (38.41)     2:28.32 (37.52)
 10 Jacobs, Gini M            15 WAY-MA               2:19.20    2:30.30 B      
                  34.95     1:13.02 (38.07)     1:52.85 (39.83)     2:30.30 (37.45)
 11 Spotts, Kylli L           16 EPAC-MA              2:29.23    2:30.79 B      
                  35.46     1:13.77 (38.31)     1:53.08 (39.31)     2:30.79 (37.71)
C - Division  
  1 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.52    2:30.26 B      
                  35.47     1:12.91 (37.44)     1:51.65 (38.74)     2:30.26 (38.61)
  2 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:42.80    2:39.32 C      
                  37.42     1:16.91 (39.49)     1:58.53 (41.62)     2:39.32 (40.79)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:59.43   10/9/2004 NICK J SCHWARTZ, WSY Swimming              
                1:55.79  AAAA
                2:01.29  AAA
                2:06.79  AA
                2:12.39  A
                2:34.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:56.22    1:58.35%AAA    
                  27.88       57.62 (29.74)     1:28.28 (30.66)     1:58.35 (30.07)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.35    2:00.78 AAA    
                  28.08       58.34 (30.26)     1:29.60 (31.26)     2:00.78 (31.18)
  3 Martin, Sawyer            17 RY-MA                2:06.46    2:03.25 AA     
                  28.62       59.51 (30.89)     1:31.15 (31.64)     2:03.25 (32.10)
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        16 DSCY-MA              2:08.96    2:04.69 AA     
                  27.68       59.38 (31.70)     1:32.37 (32.99)     2:04.69 (32.32)
  5 Haines, Collin A          16 DSCY-MA              2:03.77    2:06.33 AA     
                  29.36     1:00.24 (30.88)     1:32.73 (32.49)     2:06.33 (33.60)
  6 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:09.57    2:08.00 A      
                  30.33     1:02.47 (32.14)     1:35.72 (33.25)     2:08.00 (32.28)
  7 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               2:07.12    2:18.32 B      
                  31.20     1:06.11 (34.91)     1:41.97 (35.86)     2:18.32 (36.35)
B - Division  
  1 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA               2:18.40    2:11.24 A      
                  30.93     1:03.99 (33.06)     1:37.78 (33.79)     2:11.24 (33.46)
  2 Martin, Adam W            17 DSCY-MA              2:14.43    2:13.18 B      
                  31.41     1:04.99 (33.58)     1:39.31 (34.32)     2:13.18 (33.87)
  3 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA               2:18.54    2:14.15 B      
                  31.93     1:05.28 (33.35)     1:40.21 (34.93)     2:14.15 (33.94)
  4 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:16.32    2:18.70 B      
                  32.93     1:07.78 (34.85)     1:43.83 (36.05)     2:18.70 (34.87)
  5 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:29.64    2:21.81 B      
                  33.32     1:07.63 (34.31)     1:44.56 (36.93)     2:21.81 (37.25)
  6 Steudel, Tyler J          16 DSCY-MA              2:31.39    2:25.28 B      
                  33.66     1:10.69 (37.03)     1:49.16 (38.47)     2:25.28 (36.12)
C - Division  
  1 Ross, Daniel W            15 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:05.18 AA     
                  29.15     1:00.78 (31.63)     1:33.56 (32.78)     2:05.18 (31.62)
  2 Longenecker, Brent R      18 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:08.55 A      
                  30.40     1:02.69 (32.29)     1:36.12 (33.43)     2:08.55 (32.43)
  3 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT    2:18.44 B      
                  31.74     1:06.16 (34.42)     1:42.92 (36.76)     2:18.44 (35.52)
  4 Lindsley, Cooper J        16 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:19.12 B      
                  31.41     1:06.95 (35.54)     1:43.60 (36.65)     2:19.12 (35.52)
  5 Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA           2:41.80    2:20.60 B      
                  32.55     1:07.70 (35.15)     1:44.19 (36.49)     2:20.60 (36.41)
  6 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:24.43 B      
                  33.21     1:08.98 (35.77)     1:46.91 (37.93)     2:24.43 (37.52)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.38    2/7/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH  -  WSY                    
                2:08.89  AAAA
                2:14.99  AAA
                2:21.19  AA
                2:27.29  A
                2:51.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:21.76    2:19.80 AA     
                  33.07     1:08.73 (35.66)     1:44.83 (36.10)     2:19.80 (34.97)
  2 Cabral, Emily J           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.03    2:20.15 AA     
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)     1:44.86 (36.56)     2:20.15 (35.29)
  3 Swartzell, Lillian K      14 EPAC-MA              2:24.35    2:22.67 A      
                  32.66     1:09.77 (37.11)     1:48.00 (38.23)     2:22.67 (34.67)
  4 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                2:25.78    2:23.76 A      
                  33.08     1:10.02 (36.94)     1:47.42 (37.40)     2:23.76 (36.34)
  5 Metz, Karlee N            14 UN-MA                2:24.51    2:25.39 A      
                  33.68     1:10.66 (36.98)     1:48.66 (38.00)     2:25.39 (36.73)
  6 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:24.49    2:26.04 A      
                  33.74     1:10.12 (36.38)     1:48.47 (38.35)     2:26.04 (37.57)
B - Division  
  1 Kegel, Samantha J         14 LAC-MA               2:27.45    2:21.87 A      
                  33.39     1:09.17 (35.78)     1:45.66 (36.49)     2:21.87 (36.21)
  2 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:30.27    2:27.89 B      
                  35.69     1:13.16 (37.47)     1:51.72 (38.56)     2:27.89 (36.17)
  3 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:30.78    2:28.51 B      
                  35.45     1:13.47 (38.02)     1:52.14 (38.67)     2:28.51 (36.37)
  4 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.89    2:32.19 B      
                  35.72     1:13.96 (38.24)     1:54.11 (40.15)     2:32.19 (38.08)
  5 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.38    2:32.92 B      
                  35.54     1:13.82 (38.28)     1:53.31 (39.49)     2:32.92 (39.61)
  6 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:35.83    2:33.30 B      
                  34.91     1:14.45 (39.54)     1:54.94 (40.49)     2:33.30 (38.36)
  7 Fisher, Erin N            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:38.94    2:36.19 B      
                  36.90     1:15.87 (38.97)     1:56.74 (40.87)     2:36.19 (39.45)
  8 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               2:29.62    2:37.69 B      
                  36.16     1:16.27 (40.11)     1:57.03 (40.76)     2:37.69 (40.66)
  9 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              2:44.02    2:38.50 B      
                  37.17     1:15.51 (38.34)     1:54.80 (39.29)     2:38.50 (43.70)
 10 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:41.94    2:41.70 B      
                  37.19     1:17.82 (40.63)     2:00.32 (42.50)     2:41.70 (41.38)
 11 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              2:49.33    2:43.71 B      
                  37.76     1:18.21 (40.45)     2:00.63 (42.42)     2:43.71 (43.08)
 12 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               2:39.83    2:46.02 B      
                  38.21     1:19.56 (41.35)     2:03.43 (43.87)     2:46.02 (42.59)
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                     NT    2:21.06 AA     
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)     1:46.59 (37.60)     2:21.06 (34.47)
  2 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:21.14 AA     
                  32.87     1:08.65 (35.78)     1:45.72 (37.07)     2:21.14 (35.42)
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                     NT    2:26.39 A      
                  34.36     1:11.21 (36.85)     1:49.30 (38.09)     2:26.39 (37.09)
  4 Hershey, Samantha J       13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:29.06 B      
                  33.99     1:11.32 (37.33)     1:50.45 (39.13)     2:29.06 (38.61)
  5 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:32.65 B      
                  35.80     1:14.55 (38.75)     1:53.94 (39.39)     2:32.65 (38.71)
  6 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:40.75 B      
                  39.38     1:20.40 (41.02)     2:02.90 (42.50)     2:40.75 (37.85)
  7 Robertson, Bailey M       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:41.16 B      
                  37.81     1:19.36 (41.55)     2:01.82 (42.46)     2:41.16 (39.34)
  8 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:42.26 B      
                  36.80     1:18.34 (41.54)     2:01.89 (43.55)     2:42.26 (40.37)
  9 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.36    2:44.31 B      
                  37.05     1:18.39 (41.34)     2:03.72 (45.33)     2:44.31 (40.59)
 10 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA               3:18.09    3:03.34 C      
                  40.87     1:27.77 (46.90)   3:03.34 (1:35.57)                    
 -- Macys, Victoria           14 DSCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Zelko, Amber J            13 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  38.00     1:19.29 (41.29)     2:02.67 (43.38)          DQ (43.01)
 -- Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA              2:53.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.75     1:18.86 (41.11)     2:00.52 (41.66)          DQ (37.50)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:55.96   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:00.99  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.49  AA
                2:18.19  A
                2:41.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:11.53    2:07.50 AA     
                  30.54     1:02.68 (32.14)     1:35.15 (32.47)     2:07.50 (32.35)
  2 Lauer, Zachary A          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:13.01    2:11.88 AA     
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:37.98 (34.57)     2:11.88 (33.90)
  3 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.64    2:12.12 AA     
                  30.42     1:03.12 (32.70)     1:37.40 (34.28)     2:12.12 (34.72)
  4 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               2:13.51    2:12.38 AA     
                  30.21     1:03.68 (33.47)     1:38.35 (34.67)     2:12.38 (34.03)
B - Division  
  1 Tate, Aaron C             14 CYA-MA               2:38.54    2:21.96 B      
                  32.47     1:08.70 (36.23)     1:45.01 (36.31)     2:21.96 (36.95)
  2 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA              2:22.10    2:25.42 B      
                  33.34     1:09.23 (35.89)     1:47.81 (38.58)     2:25.42 (37.61)
  3 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              2:35.99    2:26.88 B      
                  33.82                             1:49.45 ( )     2:26.88 (37.43)
C - Division  
  1 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:16.86 A      
                  33.19     1:07.81 (34.62)     1:43.21 (35.40)     2:16.86 (33.65)
  2 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:25.32 B      
                  34.33     1:11.25 (36.92)     1:49.26 (38.01)     2:25.32 (36.06)
  3 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:25.78 B      
                  33.94     1:11.06 (37.12)     1:48.95 (37.89)     2:25.78 (36.83)
  4 Luo, Andy                 14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:28.59 B      
                  34.76     1:12.96 (38.20)     1:50.48 (37.52)     2:28.59 (38.11)
  5 Goodman, max              13 ALBRIGHT-MA               NT    2:32.25 B      
                  33.61     1:12.37 (38.76)     1:52.89 (40.52)     2:32.25 (39.36)
  6 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA               2:46.03    2:36.27 B      
                  34.93     1:14.52 (39.59)     1:55.89 (41.37)     2:36.27 (40.38)
  7 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:42.92 C      
                  38.39     1:20.22 (41.83)     2:03.23 (43.01)     2:42.92 (39.69)
  8 Lear, Casey M             13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:44.92 C      
                  38.43     1:21.12 (42.69)     2:04.46 (43.34)     2:44.92 (40.46)
  9 Fisher, Ben C             13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:50.18 C      
                  38.76     1:22.76 (44.00)     2:08.76 (46.00)     2:50.18 (41.42)
 10 Miller, Ryan A            13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:57.19 C      
                  41.91     1:27.30 (45.39)   2:57.19 (1:29.89)                    
 11 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:01.09 C      
                                1:25.62 ( )   3:01.09 (1:35.47)                    
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.18   1/31/2004 ALEX L. L BARSANTI  -  HERSHEY             
                1:06.19  AAAA
                1:09.39  AAA
                1:12.49  AA
                1:15.69  A
                1:28.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA               1:01.63    1:05.21%AAAA   
                  30.51     1:05.21 (34.70)                                        
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.20    1:10.43 AA     
                  34.10     1:10.43 (36.33)                                        
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA               1:07.34    1:10.44 AA     
                  33.10     1:10.44 (37.34)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:07.82    1:10.44 AA     
                  33.20     1:10.44 (37.24)                                        
  5 Ondrizek, Emily M         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.97    1:12.04 AA     
                  33.51     1:12.04 (38.53)                                        
  6 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA               1:09.67    1:12.19 AA     
                  34.40     1:12.19 (37.79)                                        
  7 McDonnell, Amber T        16 DSCY-MA              1:08.99    1:12.84 A      
                  34.78     1:12.84 (38.06)                                        
  8 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.60    1:14.31 A      
                  35.53     1:14.31 (38.78)                                        
  9 Reale, Emily N            16 DSCY-MA              1:11.78    1:14.74 A      
                  35.46     1:14.74 (39.28)                                        
 10 Burns, Alex K             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.93    1:15.66 A      
                  35.29     1:15.66 (40.37)                                        
 11 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.35    1:15.76 B      
                  35.63     1:15.76 (40.13)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.76    1:16.25 B      
                  35.94     1:16.25 (40.31)                                        
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:19.00    1:17.31 B      
                  36.34     1:17.31 (40.97)                                        
  3 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                1:17.70    1:17.55 B      
                  36.50     1:17.55 (41.05)                                        
  4 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:17.79    1:17.83 B      
                  36.21     1:17.83 (41.62)                                        
  5 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.97    1:18.06 B      
                  36.65     1:18.06 (41.41)                                        
  6 Nichols, Katie R          15 UN-MA                1:17.91    1:18.45 B      
                  36.99     1:18.45 (41.46)                                        
  7 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.82    1:19.44 B      
                  37.07     1:19.44 (42.37)                                        
  8 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA               1:20.11    1:19.66 B      
                  37.85     1:19.66 (41.81)                                        
  9 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.55    1:19.72 B      
                  37.77     1:19.72 (41.95)                                        
 10 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               1:24.11    1:19.81 B      
                  37.84     1:19.81 (41.97)                                        
 11 Urban, Valerie J          16 DSCY-MA              1:19.67    1:20.45 B      
                  38.42     1:20.45 (42.03)                                        
 12 Vaughn, Haley R           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.92    1:21.33 B      
                  38.21     1:21.33 (43.12)                                        
 13 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.30    1:21.59 B      
                  38.10     1:21.59 (43.49)                                        
 14 Basso, Erin N             15 EPAC-MA              1:21.82    1:21.60 B      
                  38.10     1:21.60 (43.50)                                        
 15 Strahosky, Kelly A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:22.06    1:22.99 B      
                  39.24     1:22.99 (43.75)                                        
 16 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.74    1:23.59 B      
                  40.43     1:23.59 (43.16)                                        
 17 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              1:26.17    1:24.03 B      
                  38.42     1:24.03 (45.61)                                        
 18 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.90    1:25.27 B      
                  39.98     1:25.27 (45.29)                                        
 19 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.22    1:25.79 B      
                  39.95     1:25.79 (45.84)                                        
 20 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               1:25.28    1:28.97 C      
                  41.82     1:28.97 (47.15)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Julie M           45 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.25 B      
                  35.95     1:16.25 (40.30)                                        
  2 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:28.49    1:30.32 C      
                  42.33     1:30.32 (47.99)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.27  11/22/2003 JOHN M CREMO JR.  -  WSY                   
                1:00.29  AAAA
                1:03.19  AAA
                1:05.99  AA
                1:08.89  A
                1:20.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA             59.47    1:00.58%AAA    
                  28.89     1:00.58 (31.69)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.33    1:02.95 AAA    
                  29.79     1:02.95 (33.16)                                        
  3 Albert, Everett H         17 DSCY-MA              1:01.23    1:04.29 AA     
                  30.36     1:04.29 (33.93)                                        
  4 Hill, Austin A            17 DSCY-MA              1:00.29    1:05.09 AA     
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)                                        
  5 Metz, Jordan M            17 UN-MA                1:04.99    1:05.44 AA     
                  30.81     1:05.44 (34.63)                                        
  6 Clisham, Tyler A          17 DSCY-MA              1:03.97    1:05.85 AA     
                  30.72     1:05.85 (35.13)                                        
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         15 WAY-MA               1:06.77    1:09.15 B      
                  31.84     1:09.15 (37.31)                                        
  8 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA               1:06.54    1:09.18 B      
                  31.76     1:09.18 (37.42)                                        
  9 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.38    1:11.56 B      
                  33.32     1:11.56 (38.24)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA               1:10.32    1:08.22 A      
                  31.58     1:08.22 (36.64)                                        
  2 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.99    1:08.68 A      
                  31.85     1:08.68 (36.83)                                        
  3 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.52    1:11.54 B      
                  33.18     1:11.54 (38.36)                                        
  4 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.84    1:12.08 B      
                  34.09     1:12.08 (37.99)                                        
  5 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:14.61    1:12.56 B      
                  33.45     1:12.56 (39.11)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.25    1:13.27 B      
                  34.19     1:13.27 (39.08)                                        
  7 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA               1:11.97    1:13.68 B      
                  34.79     1:13.68 (38.89)                                        
  8 Plante, James L           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.71    1:14.26 B      
                  33.74     1:14.26 (40.52)                                        
  9 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               1:16.94    1:16.56 B      
                  36.47     1:16.56 (40.09)                                        
 10 Clarke, Curran W          17 DSCY-MA              1:16.92    1:16.68 B      
                  36.45     1:16.68 (40.23)                                        
 11 Schrantz, Brendon J       15 DSCY-MA              1:18.88    1:19.04 B      
                  36.59     1:19.04 (42.45)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Ross, Daniel W            15 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:08.29 A      
                  32.34     1:08.29 (35.95)                                        
  2 Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA           1:21.35    1:08.40 A      
                  32.71     1:08.40 (35.69)                                        
  3 McCune, Nathan A          17 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:10.08 B      
                  32.48     1:10.08 (37.60)                                        
  4 Shelly, Zayne I           15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.54 B      
                  33.26     1:14.54 (41.28)                                        
  5 Ondrizek, Derek M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:23.14    1:19.99 B      
                  37.68     1:19.99 (42.31)                                        
 -- Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.29          DQ (45.43)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:08.15   10/8/2005 ALIE S ZELENKY, WSY Swimming               
                1:07.89  AAAA
                1:11.19  AAA
                1:14.39  AA
                1:17.59  A
                1:30.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerbone, Mary S           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:10.75    1:11.73 AA     
                  34.45     1:11.73 (37.28)                                        
  2 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.32    1:12.11 AA     
                  33.34     1:12.11 (38.77)                                        
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        14 DSCY-MA              1:10.25    1:13.62 AA     
                  34.63     1:13.62 (38.99)                                        
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.94    1:15.17 A      
                  35.46     1:15.17 (39.71)                                        
  5 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                1:13.68    1:16.05 A      
                  35.61     1:16.05 (40.44)                                        
  6 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.01    1:17.37 A      
                  37.16     1:17.37 (40.21)                                        
  7 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.65    1:17.41 A      
                  35.92     1:17.41 (41.49)                                        
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         14 LAC-MA               1:14.75    1:18.68 B      
                  36.69     1:18.68 (41.99)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                1:15.33    1:18.73 B      
                  36.75     1:18.73 (41.98)                                        
 10 Cabral, Emily J           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.36    1:20.07 B      
                  38.11     1:20.07 (41.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                1:20.40    1:16.11 A      
                  35.79     1:16.11 (40.32)                                        
  2 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:19.24    1:17.79 B      
                  36.37     1:17.79 (41.42)                                        
  3 Leisher, Ashley J         13 LPAC-MA              1:18.21    1:18.19 B      
                  36.33     1:18.19 (41.86)                                        
  4 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.53    1:19.36 B      
                  37.43     1:19.36 (41.93)                                        
  5 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:18.34    1:19.65 B      
                  37.90     1:19.65 (41.75)                                        
  6 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              1:25.25    1:20.79 B      
                  38.17     1:20.79 (42.62)                                        
  7 Beekler, Maddy M          14 EPAC-MA              1:19.24    1:21.70 B      
                  37.97     1:21.70 (43.73)                                        
  8 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              1:21.60    1:22.20 B      
                  39.31     1:22.20 (42.89)                                        
  9 Wareham, Sydney K         14 DSCY-MA              1:22.26    1:22.90 B      
                  38.64     1:22.90 (44.26)                                        
 10 Ball, Shannon R           13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:25.94    1:25.40 B      
                  40.61     1:25.40 (44.79)                                        
 11 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               1:22.49    1:25.44 B      
                  40.84     1:25.44 (44.60)                                        
 12 Weyandt, Marissa Q        13 DSCY-MA              1:29.99    1:26.02 B      
                  41.02     1:26.02 (45.00)                                        
 13 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                1:25.76    1:26.35 B      
                  40.68     1:26.35 (45.67)                                        
 14 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.57    1:26.59 B      
                  42.14     1:26.59 (44.45)                                        
 15 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA              1:27.63    1:27.02 B      
                  41.99     1:27.02 (45.03)                                        
 16 Sudbrink, Kayla R         13 DSCY-MA              1:29.26    1:27.39 B      
                  41.22     1:27.39 (46.17)                                        
 17 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                1:28.32    1:28.15 B      
                  42.09     1:28.15 (46.06)                                        
 18 Waughen, Kelsey E         14 UN-MA                1:27.75    1:31.46 C      
                  43.35     1:31.46 (48.11)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.69 B      
                  36.22     1:17.69 (41.47)                                        
  2 Nally, Meredith           13 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.81 B      
                  36.94     1:20.81 (43.87)                                        
  2 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:20.81 B      
                  38.57     1:20.81 (42.24)                                        
  4 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA              1:31.89    1:25.58 B      
                  40.73     1:25.58 (44.85)                                        
  5 McHugh, Madison R         13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:27.27 B      
                  41.22     1:27.27 (46.05)                                        
  6 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.63    1:30.55 B      
                  42.03     1:30.55 (48.52)                                        
  7 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA               1:34.23    1:32.35 C      
                  43.23     1:32.35 (49.12)                                        
  8 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.44    1:32.61 C      
                  45.45     1:32.61 (47.16)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:33.06 C      
                  44.13     1:33.06 (48.93)                                        
 10 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:32.47    1:33.82 C      
                  43.54     1:33.82 (50.28)                                        
 11 Sanderson, Emma C         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:34.84    1:34.15 C      
                  45.18     1:34.15 (48.97)                                        
 12 Fisher, Erin N            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:32.79    1:34.86 C      
                  44.68     1:34.86 (50.18)                                        
 13 Kanoff, Sarah D           14 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:34.91 C      
                  44.85     1:34.91 (50.06)                                        
 14 Oliver, Jordyn R          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:36.87 C      
                  44.56     1:36.87 (52.31)                                        
 15 Migatulski, Katie A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:42.03    1:38.68 C      
                  45.52     1:38.68 (53.16)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Mariya A       13 LAC-MA               1:44.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  45.13          DQ (54.60)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.79   2/22/2004 JORDAN T REED  -  MASC                     
                1:03.09  AAAA
                1:06.09  AAA
                1:09.09  AA
                1:12.09  A
                1:24.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.61    1:07.90 AA     
                  32.14     1:07.90 (35.76)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Marco          14 LPAC-MA              1:08.49    1:09.28 A      
                  31.58     1:09.28 (37.70)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:12.64    1:09.30 A      
                  32.61     1:09.30 (36.69)                                        
  2 Stadel, Riley E           14 DSCY-MA              1:12.59    1:11.26 A      
                  34.26     1:11.26 (37.00)                                        
  3 Tate, Aaron C             14 CYA-MA               1:19.35    1:11.51 A      
                  33.03     1:11.51 (38.48)                                        
  4 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.54    1:12.01 A      
                  33.99     1:12.01 (38.02)                                        
  5 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               1:17.35    1:12.92 B      
                  34.37     1:12.92 (38.55)                                        
  6 Lauer, Zachary A          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.98    1:12.95 B      
                  35.86     1:12.95 (37.09)                                        
  7 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:20.34    1:15.01 B      
                  35.55     1:15.01 (39.46)                                        
  8 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.65    1:15.46 B      
                  35.08     1:15.46 (40.38)                                        
  9 Velez, Samuel             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:13.20    1:15.60 B      
                  35.36     1:15.60 (40.24)                                        
 10 Fissella, Tre D           13 LAC-MA               1:18.47    1:15.89 B      
                  35.29     1:15.89 (40.60)                                        
 11 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA              1:17.49    1:16.95 B      
                  35.69     1:16.95 (41.26)                                        
 12 Barreto, Matthew          13 RY-MA                1:21.79    1:18.39 B      
                  36.44     1:18.39 (41.95)                                        
 13 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA               1:22.47    1:20.67 B      
                  37.37     1:20.67 (43.30)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Woodman, Nate S           14 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:10.42 A      
                  32.87     1:10.42 (37.55)                                        
  2 Pompei, Alexander J       13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.37 A      
                  32.63     1:11.37 (38.74)                                        
  3 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                     NT    1:12.61 B      
                  33.80     1:12.61 (38.81)                                        
  4 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:18.94 B      
                  36.42     1:18.94 (42.52)                                        
  5 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:19.68 B      
                  37.68     1:19.68 (42.00)                                        
  6 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.91 B      
                  38.00     1:21.91 (43.91)                                        
  7 Luo, Andy                 14 NLAC-MA              1:26.36    1:22.28 B      
                  38.25     1:22.28 (44.03)                                        
  8 Howard, Alex W            13 DSCY-MA              1:31.46    1:23.53 B      
                  37.33     1:23.53 (46.20)                                        
  9 Goodman, max              13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:27.08    1:24.98 C      
                  38.24     1:24.98 (46.74)                                        
 10 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               1:25.11    1:29.30 C      
                  41.65     1:29.30 (47.65)                                        
 11 Ceneviva, Matt R          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:36.24    1:35.68 C      
                  43.72     1:35.68 (51.96)                                        
 12 Steudel, Zachary M        13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:37.03 C      
                  45.24     1:37.03 (51.79)                                        
 13 Compton, Riley D          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:38.06 C      
                  45.06     1:38.06 (53.00)                                        
 -- McFalls, Liam J           13 DSCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  36.99          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.26   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                   
                2:06.39  AAAA
                2:12.39  AAA
                2:18.49  AA
                2:24.49  A
                2:48.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.73    2:10.72 AAA    
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)     1:37.17 (33.77)     2:10.72 (33.55)
  2 Bixler, Caroline M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.74    2:11.81 AAA    
                  30.18     1:03.84 (33.66)     1:38.37 (34.53)     2:11.81 (33.44)
B - Division  
  1 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA               2:29.13    2:21.60 A      
                  31.27     1:07.47 (36.20)     1:44.54 (37.07)     2:21.60 (37.06)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:27.00    2:23.75 A      
                  32.04     1:09.21 (37.17)     1:47.05 (37.84)     2:23.75 (36.70)
  3 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:31.95    2:30.07 B      
                  32.33     1:10.19 (37.86)     1:49.71 (39.52)     2:30.07 (40.36)
  4 Foltz, Ashley A           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:26.59    2:31.67 B      
                  32.67     1:10.90 (38.23)     1:50.84 (39.94)     2:31.67 (40.83)
C - Division  
  1 Ondrizek, Emily M         17 GETTYSBURG-MA             NT    2:24.67 B      
                  31.04     1:07.15 (36.11)     1:45.41 (38.26)     2:24.67 (39.26)
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:04.63   10/9/2004 TIMOTHY B GROTH, Trident                   
                1:56.69  AAAA
                2:02.29  AAA
                2:07.79  AA
                2:13.39  A
                2:35.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mancuso, Philip C         17 HERSHEY-MA           1:52.38    1:57.92%AAA    
                  26.52       56.39 (29.87)     1:26.96 (30.57)     1:57.92 (30.96)
  2 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.80    2:02.11%AAA    
                  27.35       57.62 (30.27)     1:29.63 (32.01)     2:02.11 (32.48)
  3 Schrantz, Andrew R        16 DSCY-MA              2:02.16    2:08.28 A      
                  26.86       59.39 (32.53)     1:33.80 (34.41)     2:08.28 (34.48)
  4 Zelko, Austin S           17 UN-MA                2:01.29    2:09.96 A      
                  26.14       57.35 (31.21)     1:31.47 (34.12)     2:09.96 (38.49)
B - Division  
  1 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA               2:22.09    2:18.83 B      
                  29.01     1:03.85 (34.84)     1:41.41 (37.56)     2:18.83 (37.42)
C - Division  
  1 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:08.39 A      
                  27.93       59.31 (31.38)     1:33.24 (33.93)     2:08.39 (35.15)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:11.89   10/8/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                2:10.09  AAAA
                2:16.29  AAA
                2:22.39  AA
                2:28.59  A
                2:53.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:10.89    2:17.07 AA     
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)     1:41.10 (36.39)     2:17.07 (35.97)
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:39.37    2:36.99 B      
                  34.69     1:14.50 (39.81)     1:56.01 (41.51)     2:36.99 (40.98)
  2 Dwyer, Meaghan            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:31.79    2:38.10 B      
                  32.19     1:10.68 (38.49)     1:53.03 (42.35)     2:38.10 (45.07)
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:43.75    2:38.36 B      
                  34.43     1:14.17 (39.74)     1:56.03 (41.86)     2:38.36 (42.33)
  4 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:44.62    2:49.22 B      
                  35.69     1:19.56 (43.87)     2:03.51 (43.95)     2:49.22 (45.71)
C - Division  
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:33.66 B      
                  34.63     1:14.52 (39.89)     1:55.10 (40.58)     2:33.66 (38.56)
  2 Cerbone, Mary S           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    2:39.53 B      
                  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     1:56.02 (43.17)     2:39.53 (43.51)
  3 Robertson, Bailey M       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:55.00 C      
                  36.78     1:20.93 (44.15)     2:07.88 (46.95)     2:55.00 (47.12)
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:02.71   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:10.54    2:05.23 AAA    
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:32.12 (32.20)     2:05.23 (33.11)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:12.01    2:05.94 AAA    
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)     1:33.23 (32.63)     2:05.94 (32.71)
  3 Velez, Samuel             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.07    2:20.70 B      
                  30.56     1:06.00 (35.44)     1:43.38 (37.38)     2:20.70 (37.32)
C - Division  
  1 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:25.31 B      
                  31.50     1:08.22 (36.72)     1:46.98 (38.76)     2:25.31 (38.33)
  2 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:37.30 B      
                  32.68     1:11.82 (39.14)     1:54.64 (42.82)     2:37.30 (42.66)
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.19   10/9/2004 LISA N MCDONNELL, Trident                    
                53.19  AAAA
                55.69  AAA
                58.19  AA
              1:00.79  A
              1:10.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA                 49.45      52.21 AAAA   
                  25.32       52.21 (26.89)                                        
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.96      53.51 AAA    
                  26.10       53.51 (27.41)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA             49.32      53.62 AAA    
                  25.72       53.62 (27.90)                                        
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA                 53.11      54.87 AAA    
                  26.54       54.87 (28.33)                                        
  5 Bixler, Caroline M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        53.43      55.11 AAA    
                  26.94       55.11 (28.17)                                        
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.67      55.95 AA     
                  27.11       55.95 (28.84)                                        
  7 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.51      56.25 AA     
                  27.10       56.25 (29.15)                                        
  8 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                  54.34      56.29 AA     
                  27.22       56.29 (29.07)                                        
  9 Ondrizek, Emily M         17 GETTYSBURG-MA          54.78      56.43 AA     
                  27.07       56.43 (29.36)                                        
 10 Burns, Alex K             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.67      56.68 AA     
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)                                        
 11 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.23      56.72 AA     
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)                                        
 12 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.80      56.99 AA     
                  27.73       56.99 (29.26)                                        
 13 Metz, Kylee E             15 UN-MA                  55.67      57.33 AA     
                  27.50       57.33 (29.83)                                        
 14 Reale, Emily N            16 DSCY-MA                56.33      57.54 AA     
                  27.60       57.54 (29.94)                                        
 15 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA                 57.22      58.08 AA     
                  28.98       58.08 (29.10)                                        
 15 Urban, Valerie J          16 DSCY-MA                56.08      58.08 AA     
                  28.38       58.08 (29.70)                                        
 17 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA                 56.14      58.14 AA     
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)                                        
 18 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     57.07      58.17 AA     
                  28.07       58.17 (30.10)                                        
 19 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA             55.15      58.19 AA     
                  27.78       58.19 (30.41)                                        
 20 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.27      58.41 A      
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Amber T        16 DSCY-MA                56.83      58.51 A      
                  28.36       58.51 (30.15)                                        
 22 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA                 56.72      58.86 A      
                  28.54       58.86 (30.32)                                        
 23 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA                 56.86      59.19 A      
                  28.23       59.19 (30.96)                                        
 24 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA          58.41      59.29 A      
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)                                        
 25 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.15      59.34 A      
                  28.65       59.34 (30.69)                                        
 26 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.81      59.78 A      
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)                                        
 27 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 HERSHEY-MA             56.51    1:00.12 A      
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)                                        
 28 Migatulski, Elizabeth J   15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.16    1:01.30 B      
                  29.28     1:01.30 (32.02)                                        
 29 Nichols, Katie R          15 UN-MA                1:00.28    1:01.55 B      
                  29.26     1:01.55 (32.29)                                        
 30 Jacobs, Gini M            15 WAY-MA                 58.78    1:01.61 B      
                  29.34     1:01.61 (32.27)                                        
 31 Foltz, Ashley A           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.96    1:01.84 B      
                  29.79     1:01.84 (32.05)                                        
 32 Vaughn, Haley R           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.27    1:03.21 B      
                  30.05     1:03.21 (33.16)                                        
 33 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA                 59.64    1:05.93 B      
                  31.09     1:05.93 (34.84)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Spotts, Kylli L           16 EPAC-MA              1:01.93      59.72 A      
                  28.87       59.72 (30.85)                                        
  2 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.95    1:01.04 B      
                  29.65     1:01.04 (31.39)                                        
  3 Basso, Erin N             15 EPAC-MA              1:01.12    1:01.91 B      
                  29.58     1:01.91 (32.33)                                        
  4 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               1:03.75    1:04.80 B      
                  30.80     1:04.80 (34.00)                                        
  5 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.38    1:06.28 B      
                  31.30     1:06.28 (34.98)                                        
  6 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              1:09.76    1:12.61 C      
                  32.72     1:12.61 (39.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Julie M           45 UN-MA                     NT    1:03.99 B      
                  30.51     1:03.99 (33.48)                                        
  2 Coster, Sydney M          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.67    1:18.77 C      
  3 McCloud, Lena R           15 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:37.19 C      
                  44.42     1:37.19 (52.77)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 47.35   2/22/2004 CALEB COURAGE  -  SAC                        
                48.29  AAAA
                50.59  AAA
                52.89  AA
                55.19  A
              1:04.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Justin J         18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.94      47.07%AAAA   
                  22.75       47.07 (24.32)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Philip C         17 HERSHEY-MA             48.31      49.38 AAA    
                  23.36       49.38 (26.02)                                        
  3 Albert, Everett H         17 DSCY-MA                50.10      50.29 AAA    
                  24.62       50.29 (25.67)                                        
  4 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.67      50.60 AA     
                  24.69       50.60 (25.91)                                        
  5 Schrantz, Andrew R        16 DSCY-MA                49.19      50.87 AA     
                  23.87       50.87 (27.00)                                        
  6 Haines, Collin A          16 DSCY-MA                50.62      51.04 AA     
                  24.59       51.04 (26.45)                                        
  7 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        50.23      51.20 AA     
                  25.18       51.20 (26.02)                                        
  8 Longenecker, Brent R      18 DSCY-MA                48.95      51.58 AA     
                  23.93       51.58 (27.65)                                        
  9 Metz, Jordan M            17 UN-MA                  50.04      51.59 AA     
                  25.17       51.59 (26.42)                                        
 10 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.12      51.98 AA     
                  25.22       51.98 (26.76)                                        
 11 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA                 53.34      52.13 AA     
                  25.21       52.13 (26.92)                                        
 12 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA             50.58      52.17 AA     
                  25.07       52.17 (27.10)                                        
 13 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA          51.53      52.45 AA     
                  25.25       52.45 (27.20)                                        
 14 Zelko, Austin S           17 UN-MA                  49.92      52.95 A      
                  24.60       52.95 (28.35)                                        
 15 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA                 54.32      52.97 A      
                  25.61       52.97 (27.36)                                        
 16 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA                 53.95      52.98 A      
                  25.42       52.98 (27.56)                                        
 17 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA                 53.66      52.99 A      
                  25.99       52.99 (27.00)                                        
 18 Hill, Austin A            17 DSCY-MA                50.11      53.12 A      
                  25.52       53.12 (27.60)                                        
 19 Clisham, Tyler A          17 DSCY-MA                51.93      53.15 A      
                  25.16       53.15 (27.99)                                        
 20 Martin, Adam W            17 DSCY-MA                52.38      54.45 A      
                  26.01       54.45 (28.44)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lindsley, Cooper J        16 DSCY-MA              1:04.38      51.59 AA     
                  24.91       51.59 (26.68)                                        
  2 Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.38      54.77 A      
                  26.17       54.77 (28.60)                                        
  3 Perkowski, Evan A         15 WAY-MA                 56.17      56.42 B      
                  27.02       56.42 (29.40)                                        
  4 Schrantz, Brendon J       15 DSCY-MA                55.32      56.68 B      
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)                                        
  5 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA               1:01.20      56.79 B      
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)                                        
  5 Ondrizek, Derek M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA          59.09      56.79 B      
                  26.34       56.79 (30.45)                                        
  7 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.34      57.52 B      
                  27.90       57.52 (29.62)                                        
  8 Steudel, Tyler J          16 DSCY-MA                59.39      57.86 B      
                  27.63       57.86 (30.23)                                        
  9 Clarke, Curran W          17 DSCY-MA                58.66    1:01.63 B      
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Harris, Mark L            17 DSCY-MA                   NT      51.03 AA     
                  24.72       51.03 (26.31)                                        
  2 McCune, Nathan A          17 DSCY-MA                   NT      56.68 B      
                  26.87       56.68 (29.81)                                        
  3 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT      58.98 B      
                  28.31       58.98 (30.67)                                        
  4 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                   NT      59.30 B      
                  28.77       59.30 (30.53)                                        
  5 Shelly, Zayne I           15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:00.51 B      
                  27.68     1:00.51 (32.83)                                        
  6 Plante, James L           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:01.32 B      
                  28.68     1:01.32 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.28    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                54.39  AAAA
                56.99  AAA
                59.59  AA
              1:02.19  A
              1:12.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        54.21      55.33 AAA    
                  26.61       55.33 (28.72)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     55.96      57.06 AA     
                  27.53       57.06 (29.53)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                  57.46      57.31 AA     
                  27.00       57.31 (30.31)                                        
  4 Popalis, Madyson L        14 DSCY-MA                56.81      57.67 AA     
                  27.90       57.67 (29.77)                                        
  5 Hershey, Samantha J       13 DSCY-MA                58.07      58.25 AA     
                  27.31       58.25 (30.94)                                        
  6 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                  59.70      58.43 AA     
                  28.21       58.43 (30.22)                                        
  7 Swartzell, Lillian K      14 EPAC-MA                58.05      58.45 AA     
                  28.05       58.45 (30.40)                                        
  8 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                  58.65      58.92 AA     
                  28.35       58.92 (30.57)                                        
  9 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.15      59.15 AA     
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)                                        
 10 Leisher, Ashley J         13 LPAC-MA                58.29      59.44 AA     
                  28.61       59.44 (30.83)                                        
 11 Kegel, Samantha J         14 LAC-MA                 56.73      59.66 A      
                  27.98       59.66 (31.68)                                        
 12 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                1:01.29    1:00.04 A      
                  28.04     1:00.04 (32.00)                                        
 13 Metz, Karlee N            14 UN-MA                  58.32    1:00.19 A      
                  28.53     1:00.19 (31.66)                                        
 14 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.95    1:00.33 A      
                  28.92     1:00.33 (31.41)                                        
 15 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA             57.04    1:00.36 A      
                  28.29     1:00.36 (32.07)                                        
 16 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.17    1:00.82 A      
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)                                        
 17 Cerbone, Mary S           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.17    1:01.02 A      
                  30.07     1:01.02 (30.95)                                        
 18 Beekler, Maddy M          14 EPAC-MA              1:01.05    1:01.26 A      
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.54    1:01.37 A      
                  29.88     1:01.37 (31.49)                                        
 20 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                1:00.43    1:01.41 A      
                  29.06     1:01.41 (32.35)                                        
 21 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.15    1:01.70 A      
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)                                        
 22 Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.18    1:02.23 B      
                  30.07     1:02.23 (32.16)                                        
 23 Wareham, Sydney K         14 DSCY-MA              1:00.90    1:02.64 B      
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)                                        
 24 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.83    1:03.69 B      
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)                                        
 25 Cabral, Emily J           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.54    1:04.63 B      
                  30.81     1:04.63 (33.82)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                1:02.99    1:01.74 A      
                  29.79     1:01.74 (31.95)                                        
  2 Ball, Shannon R           13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:02.92    1:01.88 A      
                  29.44     1:01.88 (32.44)                                        
  3 Nally, Meredith           13 RY-MA                1:02.71    1:02.85 B      
                  29.69     1:02.85 (33.16)                                        
  4 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.81    1:02.90 B      
                  29.85     1:02.90 (33.05)                                        
  5 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.65    1:03.00 B      
                  29.90     1:03.00 (33.10)                                        
  6 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              1:06.99    1:03.66 B      
                  30.81     1:03.66 (32.85)                                        
  7 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.03    1:03.72 B      
                  31.02     1:03.72 (32.70)                                        
  8 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                1:02.95    1:04.40 B      
                  31.29     1:04.40 (33.11)                                        
  9 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               1:04.57    1:04.47 B      
                  30.80     1:04.47 (33.67)                                        
 10 McHugh, Madison R         13 DSCY-MA              1:07.07    1:04.66 B      
                  31.09     1:04.66 (33.57)                                        
 11 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA              1:08.06    1:04.71 B      
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)                                        
 12 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.36    1:05.00 B      
                  31.69     1:05.00 (33.31)                                        
 13 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA              1:06.78    1:05.42 B      
                  31.65     1:05.42 (33.77)                                        
 14 Zelko, Amber J            13 UN-MA                1:06.67    1:05.91 B      
                  31.50     1:05.91 (34.41)                                        
 15 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.43    1:05.99 B      
                  31.38     1:05.99 (34.61)                                        
 16 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.66    1:07.17 B      
                  30.59     1:07.17 (36.58)                                        
 17 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.47    1:07.29 B      
                  32.32     1:07.29 (34.97)                                        
 18 Sudbrink, Kayla R         13 DSCY-MA              1:08.17    1:07.30 B      
                  32.23     1:07.30 (35.07)                                        
 19 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              1:07.03    1:07.50 B      
                  32.30     1:07.50 (35.20)                                        
 20 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               1:03.40    1:08.30 B      
                  32.39     1:08.30 (35.91)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:06.46    1:08.43 B      
                  33.30     1:08.43 (35.13)                                        
 22 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.22    1:08.66 B      
                  32.51     1:08.66 (36.15)                                        
 23 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.02    1:09.30 B      
                  30.70     1:09.30 (38.60)                                        
 24 Kanoff, Sarah D           14 DSCY-MA              1:11.43    1:11.00 B      
                  33.59     1:11.00 (37.41)                                        
 25 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA               1:11.71    1:12.78 C      
                  34.57     1:12.78 (38.21)                                        
 26 Fisher, Erin N            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:08.40    1:13.04 C      
                  34.29     1:13.04 (38.75)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Mariya A       13 LAC-MA               1:03.75    1:17.59 C      
                  35.84     1:17.59 (41.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Weyandt, Marissa Q        13 DSCY-MA              1:16.99    1:11.55 B      
                  33.96     1:11.55 (37.59)                                        
  2 Oliver, Jordyn R          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.64 B      
                  34.02     1:11.64 (37.62)                                        
  3 Sanderson, Emma C         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:14.44    1:12.15 B      
                  34.71     1:12.15 (37.44)                                        
  4 Migatulski, Katie A       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.52    1:14.15 C      
                  34.84     1:14.15 (39.31)                                        
  5 Waughen, Kelsey E         14 UN-MA                1:14.18    1:18.72 C      
                  36.28     1:18.72 (42.44)                                        
  6 Macys, Victoria           14 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:18.95 C      
                  37.37     1:18.95 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 48.11   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                          
                50.29  AAAA
                52.69  AAA
                55.09  AA
                57.39  A
              1:06.99  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            13 RY-MA                  54.00      52.65 AAA    
                  24.67       52.65 (27.98)                                        
  2 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     54.46      53.68 AA     
                  26.06       53.68 (27.62)                                        
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA          54.71      54.02 AA     
                  25.57       54.02 (28.45)                                        
  4 Lauer, Zachary A          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          54.23      55.11 A      
                  26.72       55.11 (28.39)                                        
  5 Haywood, Lucas E          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.54      55.69 A      
                  26.79       55.69 (28.90)                                        
  6 Tate, Aaron C             14 CYA-MA                 56.90      56.08 A      
                  27.05       56.08 (29.03)                                        
  7 Velez, Samuel             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.17      56.13 A      
                  27.54       56.13 (28.59)                                        
  8 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA                 56.30      56.37 A      
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)                                        
  9 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA             54.34      56.38 A      
                  27.05       56.38 (29.33)                                        
 10 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA             56.36      56.86 A      
                  27.51       56.86 (29.35)                                        
 11 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA                54.41      56.90 A      
                  26.99       56.90 (29.91)                                        
 12 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.24      57.00 A      
                  27.86       57.00 (29.14)                                        
 13 Uhlin, Keir L             13 DSCY-MA                57.25      57.17 A      
                  27.22       57.17 (29.95)                                        
 14 Stadel, Riley E           14 DSCY-MA                57.32      57.77 B      
                  27.79       57.77 (29.98)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Barreto, Matthew          13 RY-MA                  58.02      57.02 A      
                  27.30       57.02 (29.72)                                        
  2 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA               1:00.98      57.12 A      
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Marco          14 LPAC-MA                57.99      57.19 A      
                  27.34       57.19 (29.85)                                        
  4 Pompei, Alexander J       13 LPAC-MA                57.64      59.07 B      
                  27.94       59.07 (31.13)                                        
  5 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        59.14      59.50 B      
                  27.59       59.50 (31.91)                                        
  6 Fissella, Tre D           13 LAC-MA               1:00.46      59.88 B      
                  27.81       59.88 (32.07)                                        
  7 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               1:01.99    1:00.15 B      
                  28.69     1:00.15 (31.46)                                        
  8 Luo, Andy                 14 NLAC-MA              1:02.21    1:00.79 B      
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)                                        
  9 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              1:01.91    1:00.97 B      
                  29.21     1:00.97 (31.76)                                        
 10 Lear, Casey M             13 DSCY-MA              1:03.41    1:01.31 B      
                  29.47     1:01.31 (31.84)                                        
 11 Goodman, max              13 ALBRIGHT-MA          1:00.13    1:01.51 B      
                  29.07     1:01.51 (32.44)                                        
 12 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.42    1:01.81 B      
                  29.53     1:01.81 (32.28)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Tyler J          14 DSCY-MA                   NT      51.81 AAA    
                  24.57       51.81 (27.24)                                        
  2 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                     NT      56.74 A      
                  26.43       56.74 (30.31)                                        
  3 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT      56.97 A      
                  27.63       56.97 (29.34)                                        
  4 Woodman, Nate S           14 NLAC-MA                   NT      58.70 B      
                  28.06       58.70 (30.64)                                        
  5 McFalls, Liam J           13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:02.02 B      
                  29.43     1:02.02 (32.59)                                        
  6 Fisher, Ben C             13 CYA-MA               1:17.73    1:03.66 B      
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)                                        
  7 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               1:07.96    1:05.43 B      
                  31.13     1:05.43 (34.30)                                        
  8 Howard, Alex W            13 DSCY-MA              1:10.65    1:07.16 C      
                  30.42     1:07.16 (36.74)                                        
  9 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA              1:10.86    1:12.20 C      
                  33.56     1:12.20 (38.64)                                        
 10 Steudel, Zachary M        13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:13.74 C      
                  34.71     1:13.74 (39.03)                                        
 11 Miller, Ryan A            13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:14.13 C      
                  35.30     1:14.13 (38.83)                                        
 12 Ceneviva, Matt R          13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.25    1:17.69 C      
                  36.50     1:17.69 (41.19)                                        
 13 Compton, Riley D          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:19.23 C      
                  37.21     1:19.23 (42.02)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.27   10/8/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                2:08.69  AAAA
                2:14.79  AAA
                2:20.89  AA
                2:26.99  A
                2:51.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA               1:57.74    2:06.71%AAAA   
                  27.31       59.61 (32.30)     1:36.29 (36.68)     2:06.71 (30.42)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.96    2:09.84 AAA    
                  28.74     1:01.28 (32.54)     1:40.44 (39.16)     2:09.84 (29.40)
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA               2:11.05    2:13.61 AAA    
                  29.02     1:03.18 (34.16)     1:43.11 (39.93)     2:13.61 (30.50)
  4 Bixler, Caroline M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:08.31    2:14.18 AAA    
                  30.19     1:06.12 (35.93)     1:45.82 (39.70)     2:14.18 (28.36)
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        16 DSCY-MA              2:07.77    2:17.21 AA     
                  30.07     1:05.12 (35.05)     1:44.68 (39.56)     2:17.21 (32.53)
  6 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.00    2:17.78 AA     
                  30.97     1:05.53 (34.56)     1:47.81 (42.28)     2:17.78 (29.97)
  7 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA               2:10.35    2:17.87 AA     
                  28.62     1:05.76 (37.14)     1:45.99 (40.23)     2:17.87 (31.88)
  8 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA               2:16.20    2:19.63 AA     
                  30.74     1:07.50 (36.76)     1:47.82 (40.32)     2:19.63 (31.81)
  9 Urban, Valerie J          16 DSCY-MA              2:17.96    2:19.93 AA     
                  30.89     1:06.49 (35.60)     1:49.46 (42.97)     2:19.93 (30.47)
 10 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:18.48    2:20.61 AA     
                  30.23     1:06.82 (36.59)     1:48.03 (41.21)     2:20.61 (32.58)
 11 Reale, Emily N            16 DSCY-MA              2:16.66    2:22.32 A      
                  31.49     1:09.00 (37.51)     1:49.87 (40.87)     2:22.32 (32.45)
 12 Ondrizek, Emily M         17 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:19.04    2:22.42 A      
                  30.29     1:08.04 (37.75)     1:50.14 (42.10)     2:22.42 (32.28)
 13 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:15.27    2:22.94 A      
                  30.74     1:07.80 (37.06)     1:49.75 (41.95)     2:22.94 (33.19)
 14 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA               2:16.71    2:23.59 A      
                  30.52     1:06.49 (35.97)     1:50.10 (43.61)     2:23.59 (33.49)
 15 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:16.29    2:25.78 A      
                  31.73     1:10.45 (38.72)     1:52.78 (42.33)     2:25.78 (33.00)
 16 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 HERSHEY-MA           2:11.46    2:27.93 B      
                  31.10     1:07.61 (36.51)     1:52.87 (45.26)     2:27.93 (35.06)
 17 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:16.18    2:28.53 B      
                  31.36     1:09.57 (38.21)     1:52.99 (43.42)     2:28.53 (35.54)
 18 Vaughn, Haley R           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:25.03    2:30.43 B      
                  31.39     1:11.64 (40.25)     1:57.55 (45.91)     2:30.43 (32.88)
 19 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.37    2:31.48 B      
                  33.07     1:11.53 (38.46)     1:58.22 (46.69)     2:31.48 (33.26)
B - Division  
  1 Spotts, Kylli L           16 EPAC-MA              2:29.06    2:32.13 B      
                  32.61     1:12.20 (39.59)     1:58.30 (46.10)     2:32.13 (33.83)
  2 Nichols, Katie R          15 UN-MA                2:29.77    2:34.38 B      
                  34.39     1:14.96 (40.57)     1:59.20 (44.24)     2:34.38 (35.18)
  3 Miller, Katelyn E         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.44    2:35.68 B      
                  34.64     1:16.19 (41.55)     2:01.12 (44.93)     2:35.68 (34.56)
  4 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               2:36.97    2:37.76 B      
                  35.81     1:16.93 (41.12)     2:01.83 (44.90)     2:37.76 (35.93)
  5 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:39.87    2:41.20 B      
                  37.35     1:17.68 (40.33)     2:05.75 (48.07)     2:41.20 (35.45)
  6 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               2:38.53    2:46.85 B      
                  36.18     1:17.34 (41.16)     2:07.36 (50.02)     2:46.85 (39.49)
 -- Strahosky, Kelly A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.40     1:15.96 (41.56)     2:02.49 (46.53)          DQ (34.18)
C - Division  
  1 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              3:07.75    2:57.64 C      
                  40.91     1:30.38 (49.47)     2:17.73 (47.35)     2:57.64 (39.91)
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:01.67   10/9/2004 DREW M SOISSON, WSY Swimming               
                1:58.29  AAAA
                2:03.89  AAA
                2:09.49  AA
                2:15.09  A
                2:37.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.79    1:58.30%AAA    
                  25.51       57.02 (31.51)     1:31.55 (34.53)     1:58.30 (26.75)
  2 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA           1:54.46    1:58.41%AAA    
                  25.52       56.69 (31.17)     1:30.06 (33.37)     1:58.41 (28.35)
  3 Martin, Sawyer            17 RY-MA                2:00.08    2:02.92 AAA    
                  26.69       58.92 (32.23)     1:35.31 (36.39)     2:02.92 (27.61)
  4 Albert, Everett H         17 DSCY-MA              1:57.86    2:04.63 AA     
                  27.35       58.52 (31.17)     1:35.91 (37.39)     2:04.63 (28.72)
  5 Haines, Collin A          16 DSCY-MA              2:02.42    2:06.94 AA     
                  27.84       59.60 (31.76)     1:37.57 (37.97)     2:06.94 (29.37)
  6 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.28    2:07.59 AA     
                  27.67     1:02.02 (34.35)     1:38.74 (36.72)     2:07.59 (28.85)
  7 Metz, Jordan M            17 UN-MA                2:05.53    2:09.62 A      
                  28.14     1:01.80 (33.66)     1:40.12 (38.32)     2:09.62 (29.50)
  8 Clisham, Tyler A          17 DSCY-MA              2:08.48    2:11.39 A      
                  28.02     1:03.72 (35.70)     1:41.46 (37.74)     2:11.39 (29.93)
  9 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA               2:09.00    2:11.57 A      
                  28.01     1:02.25 (34.24)     1:42.10 (39.85)     2:11.57 (29.47)
 10 Zelko, Austin S           17 UN-MA                2:07.11    2:11.74 A      
                  27.41       59.31 (31.90)     1:40.31 (41.00)     2:11.74 (31.43)
 11 Martin, Adam W            17 DSCY-MA              2:08.33    2:13.51 A      
                  28.56     1:02.46 (33.90)     1:43.08 (40.62)     2:13.51 (30.43)
 12 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA               2:11.15    2:14.57 A      
                  29.78     1:03.56 (33.78)     1:43.53 (39.97)     2:14.57 (31.04)
 13 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               2:09.68    2:18.62 B      
                  27.94     1:02.64 (34.70)     1:45.76 (43.12)     2:18.62 (32.86)
B - Division  
  1 Skelly, Sebastian         16 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.20    2:16.20 B      
                  29.46     1:05.93 (36.47)     1:45.01 (39.08)     2:16.20 (31.19)
  2 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.15    2:16.59 B      
                  28.65     1:04.52 (35.87)     1:47.64 (43.12)     2:16.59 (28.95)
  3 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:19.58    2:18.20 B      
                  29.52     1:07.50 (37.98)     1:48.06 (40.56)     2:18.20 (30.14)
  4 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA               2:22.70    2:18.23 B      
                  28.55     1:06.00 (37.45)     1:46.68 (40.68)     2:18.23 (31.55)
  5 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               2:18.79    2:18.90 B      
                  31.29     1:07.06 (35.77)     1:49.92 (42.86)     2:18.90 (28.98)
  6 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:21.53    2:23.46 B      
                  29.37     1:05.31 (35.94)     1:49.52 (44.21)     2:23.46 (33.94)
  7 Perkowski, Evan A         15 WAY-MA               2:17.17    2:25.10 B      
                  32.05     1:10.66 (38.61)     1:50.75 (40.09)     2:25.10 (34.35)
  8 Schrantz, Brendon J       15 DSCY-MA              2:28.39    2:25.56 B      
                  30.05     1:08.63 (38.58)     1:52.74 (44.11)     2:25.56 (32.82)
  9 Steudel, Tyler J          16 DSCY-MA              2:32.15    2:26.10 B      
                  30.51     1:09.75 (39.24)     1:54.49 (44.74)     2:26.10 (31.61)
 10 Clarke, Curran W          17 DSCY-MA              2:31.30    2:34.60 B      
                  34.84     1:15.44 (40.60)     1:59.91 (44.47)     2:34.60 (34.69)
C - Division  
  1 Ross, Daniel W            15 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:05.48 AA     
                  26.49       59.53 (33.04)     1:36.83 (37.30)     2:05.48 (28.65)
  2 Harris, Mark L            17 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:15.94 B      
                  28.22     1:02.55 (34.33)     1:45.90 (43.35)     2:15.94 (30.04)
  3 McCune, Nathan A          17 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:23.33 B      
                  29.89     1:08.73 (38.84)     1:50.31 (41.58)     2:23.33 (33.02)
  4 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT    2:25.73 B      
                  32.56     1:07.31 (34.75)     1:52.32 (45.01)     2:25.73 (33.41)
  5 Shelly, Zayne I           15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:37.20 B      
                  32.42     1:14.62 (42.20)     1:59.14 (44.52)     2:37.20 (38.06)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:12.48    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                2:11.69  AAAA
                2:17.89  AAA
                2:24.19  AA
                2:30.49  A
                2:55.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:17.20    2:18.95 AA     
                  30.03     1:06.47 (36.44)     1:47.33 (40.86)     2:18.95 (31.62)
  2 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                2:16.81    2:19.78 AA     
                  30.19     1:05.56 (35.37)     1:47.87 (42.31)     2:19.78 (31.91)
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        14 DSCY-MA              2:22.44    2:25.09 A      
                  31.13     1:09.49 (38.36)     1:51.27 (41.78)     2:25.09 (33.82)
  4 Kegel, Samantha J         14 LAC-MA               2:20.43    2:26.62 A      
                  31.17     1:08.99 (37.82)     1:52.67 (43.68)     2:26.62 (33.95)
  5 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                2:24.32    2:27.66 A      
                  30.96     1:08.75 (37.79)     1:54.53 (45.78)     2:27.66 (33.13)
  6 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.17    2:27.81 A      
                  31.89     1:11.51 (39.62)     1:53.64 (42.13)     2:27.81 (34.17)
  7 Cerbone, Mary S           13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:27.48    2:28.50 A      
                  31.88     1:12.93 (41.05)     1:53.81 (40.88)     2:28.50 (34.69)
  8 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.68    2:28.83 A      
                  31.27     1:07.81 (36.54)     1:55.66 (47.85)     2:28.83 (33.17)
  9 Llewellyn, Janel M        14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.49    2:28.94 A      
                  33.38     1:11.39 (38.01)     1:54.32 (42.93)     2:28.94 (34.62)
 10 Hershey, Samantha J       13 DSCY-MA              2:29.25    2:30.74 B      
                  32.67     1:11.63 (38.96)     1:56.70 (45.07)     2:30.74 (34.04)
 11 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:25.77    2:30.84 B      
                  34.25     1:12.80 (38.55)     1:56.14 (43.34)     2:30.84 (34.70)
 12 Cabral, Emily J           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:19.45    2:31.39 B      
                  32.82     1:11.22 (38.40)     1:55.68 (44.46)     2:31.39 (35.71)
B - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      14 EPAC-MA              2:31.96    2:26.89 A      
                  30.09     1:08.09 (38.00)     1:54.51 (46.42)     2:26.89 (32.38)
  2 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                2:39.78    2:34.94 B      
                  33.45     1:14.32 (40.87)     1:59.85 (45.53)     2:34.94 (35.09)
  3 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              2:46.71    2:36.48 B      
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)     2:02.15 (45.50)     2:36.48 (34.33)
  4 Dwyer, Meaghan            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:31.43    2:37.39 B      
                  33.08     1:14.54 (41.46)     2:01.54 (47.00)     2:37.39 (35.85)
  5 Wareham, Sydney K         14 DSCY-MA              2:38.49    2:38.53 B      
                  33.99     1:17.05 (43.06)     2:03.56 (46.51)     2:38.53 (34.97)
  6 Nally, Meredith           13 RY-MA                2:41.35    2:39.00 B      
                  33.61     1:15.89 (42.28)     2:03.80 (47.91)     2:39.00 (35.20)
  7 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              2:45.13    2:40.11 B      
                  38.09     1:18.82 (40.73)     2:03.51 (44.69)     2:40.11 (36.60)
  8 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:45.42    2:40.24 B      
                  34.63     1:16.47 (41.84)     2:02.82 (46.35)     2:40.24 (37.42)
  9 Beekler, Maddy M          14 EPAC-MA              2:35.69    2:40.68 B      
                  32.07     1:13.11 (41.04)     2:02.94 (49.83)     2:40.68 (37.74)
 10 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:42.03    2:41.00 B      
                  36.41     1:22.03 (45.62)     2:04.76 (42.73)     2:41.00 (36.24)
 11 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               2:36.02    2:42.16 B      
                  36.08     1:16.74 (40.66)     2:04.39 (47.65)     2:42.16 (37.77)
 12 Skelly, Jocelyn A         14 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.49    2:43.41 B      
                  33.46     1:16.20 (42.74)     2:05.49 (49.29)     2:43.41 (37.92)
 13 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA           2:50.12    2:45.40 B      
                  35.44     1:20.17 (44.73)     2:08.05 (47.88)     2:45.40 (37.35)
 14 Robertson, Bailey M       13 HERSHEY-MA           2:42.82    2:46.67 B      
                  35.41     1:17.09 (41.68)     2:08.50 (51.41)     2:46.67 (38.17)
 15 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:40.60    2:46.95 B      
                  34.78     1:17.07 (42.29)     2:11.83 (54.76)     2:46.95 (35.12)
 16 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                2:41.49    2:48.04 B      
                  33.37     1:16.10 (42.73)     2:10.73 (54.63)     2:48.04 (37.31)
 17 Zelko, Amber J            13 UN-MA                2:52.08    2:48.43 B      
                  33.67     1:18.30 (44.63)     2:10.25 (51.95)     2:48.43 (38.18)
 17 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:46.16    2:48.43 B      
                  36.43     1:20.68 (44.25)     2:06.74 (46.06)     2:48.43 (41.69)
 19 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.99    2:51.51 B      
                  41.50     1:24.24 (42.74)     2:15.89 (51.65)     2:51.51 (35.62)
 20 Fisher, Erin N            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:48.96    2:53.83 B      
                  39.11     1:19.48 (40.37)     2:11.70 (52.22)     2:53.83 (42.13)
 21 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                2:51.54    2:54.63 B      
                  39.95     1:24.78 (44.83)     2:14.90 (50.12)     2:54.63 (39.73)
C - Division  
  1 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                     NT    2:33.62 B      
                  32.64     1:09.81 (37.17)     1:58.79 (48.98)     2:33.62 (34.83)
  2 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:33.97 B      
                  33.86     1:13.68 (39.82)     1:57.84 (44.16)     2:33.97 (36.13)
  3 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:37.65 B      
                  33.71     1:13.01 (39.30)     1:59.58 (46.57)     2:37.65 (38.07)
  4 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:41.16 B      
                  33.54     1:12.71 (39.17)     2:03.34 (50.63)     2:41.16 (37.82)
  5 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:41.84 B      
                  35.60     1:18.46 (42.86)     2:05.00 (46.54)     2:41.84 (36.84)
  6 Ball, Shannon R           13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    2:41.94 B      
                  34.05     1:16.71 (42.66)     2:07.19 (50.48)     2:41.94 (34.75)
  7 Finton, Hannah E          13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:45.97 B      
                  38.15     1:21.45 (43.30)     2:09.77 (48.32)     2:45.97 (36.20)
  8 McHugh, Madison R         13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:56.12 C      
                  38.49     1:26.26 (47.77)     2:16.54 (50.28)     2:56.12 (39.58)
  9 Kanoff, Sarah D           14 DSCY-MA              3:05.12    2:58.03 C      
                  40.53     1:25.36 (44.83)     2:19.40 (54.04)     2:58.03 (38.63)
 10 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA               3:15.85    3:07.22 C      
                  42.17     1:28.91 (46.74)     2:26.76 (57.85)     3:07.22 (40.46)
 11 Macys, Victoria           14 DSCY-MA                   NT    3:26.88 C      
                  47.57     1:39.29 (51.72)   2:41.36 (1:02.07)     3:26.88 (45.52)
 12 Gallagher, Mariya A       13 LAC-MA               3:20.72    3:32.56 C      
                  42.74     1:42.11 (59.37)     2:41.86 (59.75)     3:32.56 (50.70)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:56.63   2/22/2004 CODY A WEIK  -  FSC                        
                2:02.79  AAAA
                2:08.59  AAA
                2:14.39  AA
                2:20.29  A
                2:43.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:09.96    2:06.49 AAA    
                  27.17       58.70 (31.53)     1:37.16 (38.46)     2:06.49 (29.33)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:08.87    2:10.33 AA     
                  28.56     1:01.49 (32.93)     1:40.40 (38.91)     2:10.33 (29.93)
  3 Groff, Trent D            13 RY-MA                2:12.34    2:15.72 A      
                  27.34     1:03.13 (35.79)     1:44.96 (41.83)     2:15.72 (30.76)
  4 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.05    2:16.99 A      
                  28.56     1:01.81 (33.25)     1:44.61 (42.80)     2:16.99 (32.38)
  5 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               2:18.20    2:21.13 B      
                  30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:47.51 (43.06)     2:21.13 (33.62)
  6 Velez, Samuel             14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:20.15    2:23.29 B      
                  30.25     1:06.88 (36.63)     1:49.74 (42.86)     2:23.29 (33.55)
  7 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA              2:15.23    2:28.57 B      
                  30.44     1:09.95 (39.51)     1:54.16 (44.21)     2:28.57 (34.41)
B - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.48    2:18.37 A      
                  29.89     1:10.08 (40.19)     1:48.15 (38.07)     2:18.37 (30.22)
  2 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:23.20    2:20.77 B      
                  28.58     1:05.65 (37.07)     1:51.50 (45.85)     2:20.77 (29.27)
  3 Stadel, Riley E           14 DSCY-MA              2:24.56    2:21.80 B      
                  31.26     1:07.87 (36.61)     1:48.52 (40.65)     2:21.80 (33.28)
  4 Tate, Aaron C             14 CYA-MA               2:22.66    2:22.05 B      
                  31.78     1:09.63 (37.85)     1:50.82 (41.19)     2:22.05 (31.23)
  5 Tate, Jesse W             13 CYA-MA               2:29.72    2:24.02 B      
                  30.87     1:09.92 (39.05)     1:51.37 (41.45)     2:24.02 (32.65)
  6 Fissella, Tre D           13 LAC-MA               2:32.94    2:25.60 B      
                  30.76     1:08.80 (38.04)     1:52.12 (43.32)     2:25.60 (33.48)
  7 Barreto, Matthew          13 RY-MA                2:32.32    2:27.59 B      
                  30.74     1:09.67 (38.93)     1:55.85 (46.18)     2:27.59 (31.74)
  8 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:29.67    2:27.98 B      
                  31.09     1:07.55 (36.46)     1:54.17 (46.62)     2:27.98 (33.81)
  9 Haywood, Lucas E          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:33.43    2:32.04 B      
                  31.73     1:11.55 (39.82)     1:57.99 (46.44)     2:32.04 (34.05)
 10 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.14    2:35.22 B      
                  31.92     1:14.35 (42.43)     1:58.79 (44.44)     2:35.22 (36.43)
 11 Luo, Andy                 14 NLAC-MA              2:43.29    2:37.64 B      
                  35.84     1:15.37 (39.53)     2:02.46 (47.09)     2:37.64 (35.18)
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Tyler J          14 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:16.11 A      
                  27.75     1:01.62 (33.87)     1:45.33 (43.71)     2:16.11 (30.78)
  2 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:21.64 B      
                  32.51     1:08.18 (35.67)     1:50.76 (42.58)     2:21.64 (30.88)
  3 Woodman, Nate S           14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:23.13 B      
                  31.43     1:09.99 (38.56)     1:51.32 (41.33)     2:23.13 (31.81)
  4 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                     NT    2:23.19 B      
                  30.86     1:08.28 (37.42)     1:49.85 (41.57)     2:23.19 (33.34)
  5 Pompei, Alexander J       13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:27.85 B      
                  31.48     1:11.45 (39.97)     1:53.36 (41.91)     2:27.85 (34.49)
  6 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA               2:49.01    2:28.65 B      
                  31.64     1:10.99 (39.35)     1:55.28 (44.29)     2:28.65 (33.37)
  7 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              2:44.84    2:38.68 B      
                  34.39     1:13.29 (38.90)     2:01.87 (48.58)     2:38.68 (36.81)
  8 McFalls, Liam J           13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:44.04 C      
                  34.98     1:16.13 (41.15)     2:04.48 (48.35)     2:44.04 (39.56)
  9 Lear, Casey M             13 DSCY-MA              2:49.56    2:45.20 C      
                  35.07     1:18.24 (43.17)     2:09.57 (51.33)     2:45.20 (35.63)
 10 Howard, Alex W            13 DSCY-MA              2:46.87    2:46.86 C      
                  33.06     1:19.49 (46.43)     2:08.95 (49.46)     2:46.86 (37.91)
 11 Fisher, Ben C             13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:51.10 C      
                  36.93     1:20.55 (43.62)     2:13.63 (53.08)     2:51.10 (37.47)
 12 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:55.17 C      
                  36.89     1:19.31 (42.42)     2:12.73 (53.42)     2:55.17 (42.44)
 13 Nistor, Matthew T         14 LAC-MA               2:49.06    3:04.70 C      
                  40.19     1:28.12 (47.93)     2:24.83 (56.71)     3:04.70 (39.87)
 -- Miller, Ryan A            13 DSCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  39.90     1:26.29 (46.39)   2:31.46 (1:05.17)          DQ (40.73)
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:26.89        
                  43.28     1:36.46 (53.18)     2:23.68 (47.22)     3:11.35 (47.67)
        4:06.53 (55.18)     5:03.20 (56.67)     5:45.99 (42.79)     6:26.89 (40.90)
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:54.09  11-12 AAAA
              5:08.09  11-12 AAA
              5:22.09  11-12 AA
              5:36.09  11-12 A
              6:32.19  11-12 B
                   --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              5:31.15    5:45.97 B      
                  39.37     1:29.17 (49.80)     2:11.83 (42.66)     2:54.76 (42.93)
        3:43.28 (48.52)     4:32.04 (48.76)     5:09.37 (37.33)     5:45.97 (36.60)
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                   NT    5:27.31 A      
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)     1:58.78 (42.96)     2:40.49 (41.71)
        3:27.21 (46.72)     4:15.07 (47.86)     4:51.52 (36.45)     5:27.31 (35.79)
  2 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                   NT    5:52.02 B      
                  38.63     1:25.88 (47.25)     2:10.66 (44.78)     2:55.50 (44.84)
        3:42.94 (47.44)     4:33.42 (50.48)     5:13.05 (39.63)     5:52.02 (38.97)
  3 Shoemaker, Amanda N       11 BSAC-MA              6:38.78    6:17.58 B      
                  44.77     1:38.99 (54.22)     2:26.37 (47.38)     3:12.67 (46.30)
        4:04.51 (51.84)     4:55.70 (51.19)     5:38.64 (42.94)     6:17.58 (38.94)
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhuang, John Z            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:21.94        
                  40.45     1:29.24 (48.79)     2:17.38 (48.14)     3:05.28 (47.90)
        3:59.51 (54.23)     4:53.03 (53.52)     5:38.46 (45.43)     6:21.94 (43.48)
 
Event 22  Men 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  11-12 AAAA
              5:01.49  11-12 AAA
              5:15.19  11-12 AA
              5:28.89  11-12 A
              6:23.69  11-12 B
                   --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA              5:13.38    4:54.29 AAA    
                  29.97     1:03.96 (33.99)     1:43.59 (39.63)     2:22.91 (39.32)
        3:06.93 (44.02)     3:52.02 (45.09)     4:23.50 (31.48)     4:54.29 (30.79)
  2 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:25.57    4:54.61 AAA    
                  31.49     1:08.06 (36.57)     1:47.43 (39.37)     2:26.20 (38.77)
        3:07.09 (40.89)     3:49.21 (42.12)     4:22.98 (33.77)     4:54.61 (31.63)
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:19.16    5:08.16 AA     
                  30.67     1:07.20 (36.53)     1:48.04 (40.84)     2:28.38 (40.34)
        3:12.71 (44.33)     3:57.96 (45.25)     4:32.89 (34.93)     5:08.16 (35.27)
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              5:16.88    5:25.71 A      
                  35.76     1:18.43 (42.67)     1:59.21 (40.78)     2:39.02 (39.81)
        3:26.60 (47.58)     4:14.87 (48.27)     4:49.83 (34.96)     5:25.71 (35.88)
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:12.16 B      
                  39.94   2:13.99 (1:34.05)     2:58.88 (44.89)     3:45.94 (47.06)
        4:34.77 (48.83)     5:15.38 (40.61)     5:54.76 (39.38)     6:12.16 (17.40)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.09  13-14 AAAA
              4:51.29  13-14 AAA
              5:04.59  13-14 AA
              5:17.79  13-14 A
              6:10.79  13-14 B
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   4:49.87    4:50.29 AAA    
                  30.42     1:05.63 (35.21)     1:43.38 (37.75)     2:20.49 (37.11)
        3:02.94 (42.45)     3:45.36 (42.42)     4:18.87 (33.51)     4:50.29 (31.42)
  2 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:12.38    4:56.56 AA     
                  29.84     1:04.85 (35.01)     1:42.94 (38.09)     2:20.83 (37.89)
        3:05.56 (44.73)     3:50.68 (45.12)     4:24.60 (33.92)     4:56.56 (31.96)
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:15.91    5:14.49 A      
                  34.37     1:14.95 (40.58)     1:55.63 (40.68)     2:35.41 (39.78)
        3:18.40 (42.99)     4:01.46 (43.06)     4:38.58 (37.12)     5:14.49 (35.91)
B - Division  
  1 Bani, Veronica J          14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:27.35    5:23.84 B      
                  33.61     1:13.22 (39.61)     1:54.34 (41.12)     2:33.70 (39.36)
        3:24.61 (50.91)     4:14.96 (50.35)     4:50.06 (35.10)     5:23.84 (33.78)
  2 Dwyer, Meaghan            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:19.59    5:26.86 B      
                  33.26     1:13.26 (40.00)     1:56.30 (43.04)     2:37.53 (41.23)
        3:25.51 (47.98)     4:13.56 (48.05)     4:51.03 (37.47)     5:26.86 (35.83)
  3 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              5:35.16    5:43.02 B      
                  39.92     1:24.15 (44.23)     2:06.95 (42.80)     2:50.12 (43.17)
        3:36.90 (46.78)     4:22.85 (45.95)     5:03.01 (40.16)     5:43.02 (40.01)
C - Division  
  1 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    5:45.80 B      
                  35.86     1:19.29 (43.43)     2:02.49 (43.20)     2:44.99 (42.50)
        3:37.21 (52.22)     4:29.62 (52.41)     5:07.11 (37.49)     5:45.80 (38.69)
 
Event 23  Women 15-99 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           4:16.55    4:33.89        
                  28.99     1:01.84 (32.85)     1:35.95 (34.11)     2:09.45 (33.50)
        2:49.56 (40.11)     3:29.73 (40.17)     4:02.20 (32.47)     4:33.89 (31.69)
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:28.93    4:40.10        
                  31.64     1:07.63 (35.99)     1:43.68 (36.05)     2:19.31 (35.63)
        2:58.45 (39.14)     3:37.99 (39.54)     4:09.88 (31.89)     4:40.10 (30.22)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:47.00    4:44.36        
                  31.23     1:06.73 (35.50)     1:43.30 (36.57)     2:19.53 (36.23)
        3:01.63 (42.10)     3:44.59 (42.96)     4:14.78 (30.19)     4:44.36 (29.58)
  4 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                4:41.00    4:48.94        
                  29.53     1:03.71 (34.18)     1:39.80 (36.09)     2:15.06 (35.26)
        2:59.38 (44.32)     3:44.38 (45.00)     4:17.93 (33.55)     4:48.94 (31.01)
  5 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:10.34    4:54.47        
                  30.69     1:06.52 (35.83)     1:44.08 (37.56)     2:22.11 (38.03)
        3:04.08 (41.97)     3:46.05 (41.97)     4:20.64 (34.59)     4:54.47 (33.83)
  6 Shirtliff, Samantha L     15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:04.79    4:54.70        
                  31.99     1:08.80 (36.81)     1:45.22 (36.42)     2:20.72 (35.50)
        3:06.85 (46.13)     3:52.82 (45.97)     4:24.13 (31.31)     4:54.70 (30.57)
  7 Gartner, Lexie            15 RY-MA                     NT    5:05.01        
                  33.69     1:13.14 (39.45)     1:50.81 (37.67)     2:26.88 (36.07)
        3:12.74 (45.86)     3:58.49 (45.75)     4:31.96 (33.47)     5:05.01 (33.05)
  8 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      5:37.63    5:24.03        
                  36.67     1:20.88 (44.21)     2:00.81 (39.93)     2:40.89 (40.08)
        3:27.93 (47.04)     4:15.18 (47.25)     4:50.28 (35.10)     5:24.03 (33.75)
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:22.89  13-14 AAAA
              4:35.49  13-14 AAA
              4:47.99  13-14 AA
              5:00.49  13-14 A
              5:50.59  13-14 B
                   --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   4:43.42    4:33.39 AAA    
                  28.79     1:00.87 (32.08)     1:34.80 (33.93)     2:08.31 (33.51)
        2:48.41 (40.10)     3:29.50 (41.09)     4:01.60 (32.10)     4:33.39 (31.79)
B - Division  
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             13 DSCY-MA              5:10.68    5:09.28 B      
                  32.97     1:11.09 (38.12)     1:50.69 (39.60)     2:30.19 (39.50)
        3:16.87 (46.68)     4:02.61 (45.74)     4:36.00 (33.39)     5:09.28 (33.28)
C - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            13 RY-MA                     NT    4:52.44 A      
                  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)     1:41.39 (38.92)     2:20.50 (39.11)
        3:02.35 (41.85)     3:45.86 (43.51)     4:19.47 (33.61)     4:52.44 (32.97)
 
Event 24  Men 15-99 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:53.10    4:22.41        
                  26.73       57.63 (30.90)     1:31.22 (33.59)     2:03.45 (32.23)
        2:44.37 (40.92)     3:25.71 (41.34)     3:54.76 (29.05)     4:22.41 (27.65)
  2 Martin, Sawyer            17 RY-MA                4:29.04    4:22.67        
                  27.01       57.74 (30.73)     1:31.86 (34.12)     2:05.68 (33.82)
        2:44.34 (38.66)     3:23.40 (39.06)     3:53.78 (30.38)     4:22.67 (28.89)
  3 Hill, Austin A            17 DSCY-MA                   NT    4:35.16        
                  29.14     1:03.93 (34.79)     1:39.23 (35.30)     2:15.51 (36.28)
        2:52.64 (37.13)     3:31.06 (38.42)     4:03.81 (32.75)     4:35.16 (31.35)
  4 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      4:46.47    4:44.81        
                  29.36     1:04.50 (35.14)     1:39.64 (35.14)     2:14.56 (34.92)
        2:57.65 (43.09)     3:42.10 (44.45)     4:13.41 (31.31)     4:44.81 (31.40)
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.41   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                1:11.29  AAAA
                1:16.49  AAA
                1:21.59  AA
                1:26.69  A
                1:57.49  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Workman, Abigail L        10 CVAC-MA              1:44.09    1:28.19 B      
                  41.83     1:28.19 (46.36)                                        
  2 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:26.79    1:28.79 B      
                  41.95     1:28.79 (46.84)                                        
  3 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.28    1:31.60 B      
                  41.88     1:31.60 (49.72)                                        
  4 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               1:45.84    1:40.92 B      
                  47.57     1:40.92 (53.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                     NT    1:18.10 AA     
                  36.43     1:18.10 (41.67)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Brina               9 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:33.84 B      
                  41.92     1:33.84 (51.92)                                        
  3 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    1:41.38 B      
                  42.36     1:41.38 (59.02)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kayla A           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:07.36    1:44.43 B      
                  47.50     1:44.43 (56.93)                                        
  5 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.51 B      
  6 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:53.41 B      
                  52.16   1:53.41 (1:01.25)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.50   10/8/2005 TREVOR A HINE, FSC  -MA                    
                1:10.79  AAAA
                1:15.69  AAA
                1:20.59  AA
                1:25.59  A
                1:55.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Colby R           10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.00 A      
                  39.82     1:24.00 (44.18)                                        
  2 Fissella, Andre D         10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:25.03 A      
                  38.46     1:25.03 (46.57)                                        
  3 Etter, Steven A           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:25.71 B      
                  41.84     1:25.71 (43.87)                                        
  4 Zhuang, John Z            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:26.02 B      
                  40.12     1:26.02 (45.90)                                        
  5 Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:42.80 B      
                  46.78     1:42.80 (56.02)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.34    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:02.79  AAAA
                1:06.29  AAA
                1:09.79  AA
                1:13.19  A
                1:27.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.72    1:07.31 AA     
                  31.45     1:07.31 (35.86)                                        
  2 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA              1:10.31    1:09.60 AA     
                  32.57     1:09.60 (37.03)                                        
  3 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                1:10.88    1:14.11 B      
                  34.22     1:14.11 (39.89)                                        
  4 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.21    1:16.90 B      
                  34.87     1:16.90 (42.03)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:14.05    1:08.73 AA     
                  30.62     1:08.73 (38.11)                                        
  2 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:26.37    1:13.60 B      
                  32.25     1:13.60 (41.35)                                        
  3 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              1:18.78    1:14.09 B      
                  34.69     1:14.09 (39.40)                                        
  4 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                1:21.45    1:15.98 B      
                  34.29     1:15.98 (41.69)                                        
  5 Bennett, Kassie E         12 DSCY-MA              1:23.77    1:17.35 B      
                  34.71     1:17.35 (42.64)                                        
  6 Marco, Isabella R         12 DSCY-MA              1:21.17    1:19.11 B      
                  33.95     1:19.11 (45.16)                                        
  7 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA              1:26.76    1:21.26 B      
                  36.40     1:21.26 (44.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:27.28    1:23.68 B      
                  38.04     1:23.68 (45.64)                                        
  2 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                1:40.79    1:27.69 C      
                  39.20     1:27.69 (48.49)                                        
  3 Shoemaker, Amanda N       11 BSAC-MA              1:37.94    1:35.88 C      
                  44.92     1:35.88 (50.96)                                        
  4 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA               1:47.69    1:36.00 C      
                  46.45     1:36.00 (49.55)                                        
  5 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA               1:49.12    1:36.39 C      
                  45.67     1:36.39 (50.72)                                        
  6 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:40.08 C      
                  44.62     1:40.08 (55.46)                                        
  7 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA               2:00.61    1:40.13 C      
                  43.05     1:40.13 (57.08)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:02.97    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:01.09  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:08.19  AA
                1:11.69  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA              1:04.13      59.63%AAAA   
                  28.76       59.63 (30.87)                                        
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              1:03.28    1:00.05%AAAA   
                  27.49     1:00.05 (32.56)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:03.53    1:04.92 AA     
                  30.44     1:04.92 (34.48)                                        
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA               1:08.68    1:05.91 AA     
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Etter, Mitchell J         12 NLAC-MA              1:15.18    1:13.10 B      
                  35.53     1:13.10 (37.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Lauver, Josiah            11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:16.10 B      
                  33.76     1:16.10 (42.34)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Mike M        11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:46.91    1:23.09 B      
                  39.04     1:23.09 (44.05)                                        
  3 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:28.13 C      
                  40.11     1:28.13 (48.02)                                        
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.34 C      
                  40.37     1:28.34 (47.97)                                        
  5 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:35.54    1:29.41 C      
                  40.24     1:29.41 (49.17)                                        
  6 Minnick, Quin G           11 LAC-MA               1:35.22    1:33.49 C      
                  40.80     1:33.49 (52.69)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.69   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA                 
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.39  AA
                38.09  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  36.02      34.55 AAA    
  2 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.61      34.66 AA     
  3 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                  36.34      35.50 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA             38.78      36.34 AA     
  2 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                41.49      37.64 A      
  3 Taylor, Olivia            10 DSCY-MA                42.54      38.69 B      
  4 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                40.76      38.93 B      
  5 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          41.53      39.24 B      
  6 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA                42.02      39.47 B      
  7 Workman, Abigail L        10 CVAC-MA                40.60      39.56 B      
  8 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.25      41.00 B      
  9 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA                 43.35      41.82 B      
 10 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA             41.71      41.90 B      
 11 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA             45.74      42.07 B      
 12 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA                 46.08      42.43 B      
 13 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA             44.22      43.52 B      
 14 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     47.90      45.61 B      
 15 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 48.39      45.75 B      
 16 Wilson, Kayla A           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          47.80      48.39 B      
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT      36.90 A      
  2 Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      39.79 B      
  3 Wasielevski, Caroline     10 RY-MA                     NT      40.84 B      
  4 Stupka, Sydney E           9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      42.58 B      
  5 Olson, Rachel L           10 DSCY-MA                51.63      43.69 B      
  6 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA                50.49      43.96 B      
  7 Tardibuono, Taylor K      10 DSCY-MA                   NT      44.25 B      
  8 Daggs, Jillan L            9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      45.19 B      
  9 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      45.75 B      
 10 DeGrange, Rylie N          9 EPAC-MA                   NT      46.22 B      
 11 Heisey, Avery E           10 DSCY-MA                   NT      46.40 B      
 12 Feathers, Caitlyn R       10 BSAC-MA                49.53      46.46 B      
 13 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                56.45      47.48 B      
 14 Brown, Sarah E            10 DSCY-MA                   NT      48.02 B      
 15 Nedrow, Lauren R          10 DSCY-MA                52.02      48.39 B      
 16 Yoder, Katelyn A           9 DSCY-MA                51.86      48.45 B      
 17 Palmieri, Mya             10 DSCY-MA                   NT      54.55 C      
 18 Nedrow, Lyndsey E         10 DSCY-MA                56.19      55.75 C      
 19 Zodet, Autumn E            9 DSCY-MA                   NT      59.90 C      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.31   10/8/2005 AUSTIN D DOSS, FSC  -MA                      
                32.79  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.49  AA
                38.29  A
                49.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                 36.46      36.64 A      
  2 Fissella, Andre D         10 LAC-MA                 37.37      40.06 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA                 39.65      38.00 A      
  2 Corrigan, Jayden M        10 DSCY-MA                41.97      38.53 B      
  3 Ball, Tucker J            10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       42.95      39.23 B      
  4 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                  40.36      39.47 B      
  5 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.76      39.72 B      
  6 Spencer, Noah N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        38.80      41.24 B      
  7 Locke, Ethan D            10 NLAC-MA                47.96      41.36 B      
  8 Markley, George M         10 DSCY-MA                42.20      41.99 B      
  9 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA             44.56      42.27 B      
 10 Bankowski, Gaaron R        9 DSCY-MA                44.12      42.50 B      
 11 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.41      43.06 B      
 12 Clarke, Patrick M          9 DSCY-MA                49.13      43.63 B      
 13 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                  46.75      43.94 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT      37.13 A      
  2 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT      37.80 A      
  3 Houser, Colby R           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      38.90 B      
  4 Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA                    NT      42.11 B      
  5 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      43.40 B      
  6 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      45.38 B      
  7 Emmerling, Kyle L         10 LAC-MA                    NT      49.68 C      
  8 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA                 55.50      50.31 C      
  9 Nedrow, Austin M          10 UN-MA                     NT      58.85 C      
 -- Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.11   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                29.69  AAAA
                31.09  AAA
                32.49  AA
                33.89  A
                39.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA                 32.18      30.35 AAA    
  2 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA                29.88      30.75 AAA    
  3 Haines, Morgan M          12 DSCY-MA                31.99      31.37 AA     
  4 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                  32.92      33.21 A      
B - Division  
  1 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA             34.03      33.38 A      
  2 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA          35.40      33.40 A      
  3 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.37      33.91 B      
  4 Stevens, Casey E          11 EPAC-MA                35.66      34.39 B      
  5 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                34.59      34.42 B      
  6 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                  37.39      34.94 B      
  7 Wyant, Sarah R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.31      34.97 B      
  8 Bennett, Kassie E         12 DSCY-MA                34.73      35.44 B      
  9 Wareham, Morgan R         12 DSCY-MA                34.64      35.63 B      
 10 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA                37.62      35.76 B      
 11 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA                 36.32      35.88 B      
 12 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                 37.84      36.23 B      
 13 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.68      37.01 B      
 14 Marco, Isabella R         12 DSCY-MA                36.06      37.03 B      
 15 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                36.99      37.04 B      
 16 Craney, Kaeley            11 CYA-MA                 38.65      38.13 B      
 17 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        37.56      38.55 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                     NT      33.21 A      
  2 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                    NT      34.39 B      
  3 Conrad, Jordan            11 RY-MA                     NT      35.06 B      
  4 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT      35.32 B      
  5 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 40.04      35.57 B      
  6 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                     NT      35.66 B      
  7 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                     NT      36.12 B      
  8 Lear, Sophie M            12 DSCY-MA                39.73      37.88 B      
  9 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.67      38.48 B      
 10 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA                43.02      39.23 B      
 11 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                 41.36      39.61 C      
 12 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA                 43.99      40.70 C      
 13 Shaffer, Lily             12 DSCY-MA                39.91      42.51 C      
 14 Campbell, Julia T         11 DSCY-MA                46.87      42.76 C      
 15 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA                 44.91      43.08 C      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.75   10/8/2005 ANDREW W KOSIC, GRA  -MA                     
                28.99  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.99  AA
                33.49  A
                39.49  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                29.32      29.03%AAA    
  2 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     30.23      31.15 AA     
  3 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                30.77      31.26 AA     
  4 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 32.26      31.45 AA     
  5 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        19.19      31.63 AA     
  6 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA                33.11      33.69 B      
B - Division  
  1 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA                 33.61      33.03 A      
  2 Chenot, Devon C           11 UN-MA                  34.49      34.25 B      
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA             35.65      35.66 B      
  4 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA             37.30      36.22 B      
  5 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.44      37.45 B      
  6 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                36.64      37.96 B      
  7 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA                 37.23      38.26 B      
  8 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA                39.39      38.60 B      
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT      30.65 AA     
  2 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.39      35.26 B      
  3 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.53      36.92 B      
  4 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT      37.09 B      
  5 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT      38.00 B      
  6 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.22      38.13 B      
  7 Colosi, Matthew *         12 LAC-MA                 41.49      38.75 B      
  8 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.81      38.94 B      
  9 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA                39.94      39.37 B      
 10 Key, Jonah M              11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      39.57 C      
 11 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA          40.57      40.16 C      
 12 Ciavarella, Mike M        11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       41.59      40.34 C      
 13 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                42.38      40.71 C      
 14 Morrow, Andrew T          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.71      41.73 C      
 15 Navea, Jonah E            11 DSCY-MA                42.18      42.74 C      
 16 Kramer, Nick S            12 LAC-MA                 42.38      43.53 C      
 17 Nedrow, Ryan E            12 DSCY-MA                45.57      43.64 C      
 18 Nistor, Michael A         11 LAC-MA                 49.60      44.78 C      
 19 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.50      44.80 C      
 -- Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA             41.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Wegiel, Brayden A         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        44.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.44   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.39  AAA
                1:08.69  AA
                1:11.89  A
                1:31.29  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.21    1:06.92 AA     
                  32.17     1:06.92 (34.75)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                1:09.08    1:07.78 AA     
                  32.11     1:07.78 (35.67)                                        
  3 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:10.81    1:13.58 B      
                  35.45     1:13.58 (38.13)                                        
  4 Workman, Abigail L        10 CVAC-MA              1:10.81    1:14.61 B      
                  35.57     1:14.61 (39.04)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.57    1:12.54 B      
                  34.25     1:12.54 (38.29)                                        
  2 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA              1:20.08    1:13.48 B      
                  35.59     1:13.48 (37.89)                                        
  3 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA              1:19.65    1:15.33 B      
                  35.05     1:15.33 (40.28)                                        
  4 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA               1:19.65    1:15.84 B      
                  36.04     1:15.84 (39.80)                                        
  5 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA              1:19.96    1:15.98 B      
                  35.21     1:15.98 (40.77)                                        
  6 Uhlin, Brina               9 DSCY-MA              1:17.84    1:17.33 B      
                  36.86     1:17.33 (40.47)                                        
  7 Taylor, Olivia            10 DSCY-MA              1:25.06    1:18.47 B      
                  37.75     1:18.47 (40.72)                                        
  8 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.91    1:19.02 B      
                  38.30     1:19.02 (40.72)                                        
  9 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.51    1:19.43 B      
                  36.66     1:19.43 (42.77)                                        
 10 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.21    1:19.81 B      
                  37.50     1:19.81 (42.31)                                        
 11 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA              1:28.16    1:21.07 B      
                  38.45     1:21.07 (42.62)                                        
 12 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA               1:23.33    1:21.50 B      
                  39.13     1:21.50 (42.37)                                        
 13 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.40    1:21.71 B      
                  37.96     1:21.71 (43.75)                                        
 14 Marco, Eden G             10 DSCY-MA              1:30.62    1:23.77 B      
                  37.61     1:23.77 (46.16)                                        
 15 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA         1:22.30    1:24.30 B      
                  39.40     1:24.30 (44.90)                                        
 16 Olson, Rachel L           10 DSCY-MA              1:30.46    1:27.83 B      
                  41.65     1:27.83 (46.18)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                     NT    1:10.29 A      
                  33.03     1:10.29 (37.26)                                        
  2 Van der Sleen, Emily M    10 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.83 A      
                  33.83     1:11.83 (38.00)                                        
  3 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.01 B      
                  34.93     1:14.01 (39.08)                                        
  4 Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.22 B      
                  36.45     1:15.22 (38.77)                                        
  5 Wasielevski, Caroline     10 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.82 B      
                  36.74     1:20.82 (44.08)                                        
  6 Whipple, Abbey P          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:23.26 B      
                  37.73     1:23.26 (45.53)                                        
  7 Yoder, Katelyn A           9 DSCY-MA              1:40.30    1:26.03 B      
                  40.78     1:26.03 (45.25)                                        
  8 Feathers, Caitlyn R       10 BSAC-MA              1:35.43    1:26.57 B      
                  39.98     1:26.57 (46.59)                                        
  9 Daggs, Jillan L            9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:30.76 B      
                  42.41     1:30.76 (48.35)                                        
 10 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:32.68 C      
                  42.47     1:32.68 (50.21)                                        
 11 Parsons, Kierra            9 DSCY-MA              1:37.31    1:36.77 C      
                  44.23     1:36.77 (52.54)                                        
 12 Nedrow, Lauren R          10 DSCY-MA              1:44.90    1:37.48 C      
                  45.20     1:37.48 (52.28)                                        
 13 Brown, Sarah E            10 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:46.72 C      
                  48.86     1:46.72 (57.86)                                        
 14 Waughen, Jenna L          10 UN-MA                     NT    1:49.21 C      
                1:33.26     1:49.21 (15.95)                                        
 15 Nedrow, Lyndsey E         10 DSCY-MA              1:53.14    1:54.47 C      
                  51.86   1:54.47 (1:02.61)                                        
 16 Zodet, Autumn E            9 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:55.88 C      
                  52.99   1:55.88 (1:02.89)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:01.06   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                  
                1:01.49  AAAA
                1:04.59  AAA
                1:07.69  AA
                1:10.79  A
                1:29.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Etter, Steven A           10 NLAC-MA              1:10.75    1:09.05 A      
                  33.52     1:09.05 (35.53)                                        
B - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA               1:17.03    1:09.60 A      
                  33.20     1:09.60 (36.40)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA               1:20.70    1:11.04 B      
                  33.23     1:11.04 (37.81)                                        
  3 Fissella, Andre D         10 LAC-MA               1:13.24    1:12.34 B      
                  33.95     1:12.34 (38.39)                                        
  4 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA               1:18.87    1:13.08 B      
                  34.18     1:13.08 (38.90)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Jayden M        10 DSCY-MA              1:26.96    1:13.22 B      
  6 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.41    1:16.16 B      
                  33.76     1:16.16 (42.40)                                        
  7 Ball, Tucker J            10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:21.37    1:16.66 B      
                  35.83     1:16.66 (40.83)                                        
  8 Bankowski, Gaaron R        9 DSCY-MA              1:24.40    1:17.74 B      
                  27.05     1:17.74 (50.69)                                        
  9 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                1:25.60    1:19.20 B      
                  28.65     1:19.20 (50.55)                                        
 10 Locke, Ethan D            10 NLAC-MA              1:23.52    1:19.73 B      
 11 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.50    1:20.75 B      
                  38.37     1:20.75 (42.38)                                        
 12 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                1:23.47    1:20.86 B      
 13 Markley, George M         10 DSCY-MA              1:22.90    1:21.19 B      
 14 Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA               1:24.80    1:23.09 B      
 15 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA           1:28.99    1:28.89 B      
C - Division  
  1 Houser, Colby R           10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.23 B      
  2 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT    1:17.31 B      
  3 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:20.27 B      
                  36.09     1:20.27 (44.18)                                        
  4 Clarke, Patrick M          9 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:27.18 B      
  5 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.38 B      
                  40.25     1:27.38 (47.13)                                        
  6 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:28.03 B      
  7 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA               1:32.31    1:29.34 C      
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:30.72 C      
  9 DeGrange, Jake J           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.94 C      
                  42.88     1:36.94 (54.06)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.43   10/8/2005 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT, FSC  -MA                 
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
              1:13.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M          12 DSCY-MA                58.86      58.00 AA     
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
  2 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA                59.47      59.08 AA     
                  28.64       59.08 (30.44)                                        
  3 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:01.61    1:01.38 A      
                  28.86     1:01.38 (32.52)                                        
  4 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA             58.86    1:05.68 B      
                  31.06     1:05.68 (34.62)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                1:07.58    1:01.73 A      
                  29.92     1:01.73 (31.81)                                        
  2 Nolan, Emily E            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:03.45    1:01.94 A      
                  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)                                        
  3 Johnson, Rachel C         11 UN-MA                1:05.90    1:02.04 A      
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)                                        
  4 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              1:05.36    1:02.24 A      
                  30.01     1:02.24 (32.23)                                        
  5 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.18    1:02.70 A      
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)                                        
  6 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:08.09    1:02.84 A      
                  30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)                                        
  7 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:09.21    1:04.92 B      
                  30.96     1:04.92 (33.96)                                        
  8 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.75    1:05.06 B      
                  31.09     1:05.06 (33.97)                                        
  9 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                1:03.96    1:05.10 B      
                  30.68     1:05.10 (34.42)                                        
 10 Wareham, Morgan R         12 DSCY-MA              1:03.28    1:05.37 B      
                  30.30     1:05.37 (35.07)                                        
 11 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:06.33    1:05.54 B      
                  31.58     1:05.54 (33.96)                                        
 12 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA               1:08.16    1:06.91 B      
                  32.63     1:06.91 (34.28)                                        
 12 Wyant, Sarah R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.22    1:06.91 B      
                  31.40     1:06.91 (35.51)                                        
 14 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                1:07.23    1:07.09 B      
                  32.42     1:07.09 (34.67)                                        
 15 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA              1:10.48    1:07.22 B      
                  31.76     1:07.22 (35.46)                                        
 16 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA               1:06.86    1:07.28 B      
                  31.59     1:07.28 (35.69)                                        
 17 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                1:08.29    1:07.32 B      
                  32.36     1:07.32 (34.96)                                        
 18 Bennett, Kassie E         12 DSCY-MA              1:07.80    1:07.69 B      
                  32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)                                        
 19 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              1:06.36    1:07.78 B      
                  31.59     1:07.78 (36.19)                                        
 20 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:06.47    1:08.31 B      
                  32.47     1:08.31 (35.84)                                        
 21 Marco, Isabella R         12 DSCY-MA              1:08.32    1:08.88 B      
                  32.37     1:08.88 (36.51)                                        
 22 Popalis, Tayler L         12 DSCY-MA              1:10.02    1:08.98 B      
                  32.64     1:08.98 (36.34)                                        
 23 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.12    1:09.27 B      
                  32.88     1:09.27 (36.39)                                        
 24 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA               1:10.21    1:10.58 B      
                  33.40     1:10.58 (37.18)                                        
 25 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA              1:11.85    1:10.61 B      
                  33.94     1:10.61 (36.67)                                        
 26 Craney, Kaeley            11 CYA-MA               1:12.22    1:10.81 B      
                  34.18     1:10.81 (36.63)                                        
 27 Shaffer, Lily             12 DSCY-MA              1:12.03    1:13.58 B      
                  34.52     1:13.58 (39.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.85 B      
                  31.88     1:07.85 (35.97)                                        
  2 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:08.21 B      
                  31.72     1:08.21 (36.49)                                        
  3 Conrad, Jordan            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:09.74 B      
                  33.75     1:09.74 (35.99)                                        
  4 Lear, Sophie M            12 DSCY-MA              1:15.39    1:10.33 B      
                  32.57     1:10.33 (37.76)                                        
  5 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA              1:14.84    1:13.00 B      
                  34.96     1:13.00 (38.04)                                        
  6 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                1:16.18    1:13.34 B      
                  34.92     1:13.34 (38.42)                                        
  7 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               1:18.86    1:16.48 C      
                  36.24     1:16.48 (40.24)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Sophie L            11 DSCY-MA              1:17.06    1:17.97 C      
                  36.91     1:17.97 (41.06)                                        
  9 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.22    1:18.95 C      
                  36.40     1:18.95 (42.55)                                        
 10 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA               1:22.33    1:20.06 C      
                  38.79     1:20.06 (41.27)                                        
 11 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA               1:22.60    1:22.46 C      
                  38.48     1:22.46 (43.98)                                        
 12 Campbell, Julia T         11 DSCY-MA              1:25.14    1:23.59 C      
                  40.87     1:23.59 (42.72)                                        
 13 Seitz, Margaux A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:35.80 C      
                  43.01     1:35.80 (52.79)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.49   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                54.79  AAAA
                57.39  AAA
                59.99  AA
              1:02.69  A
              1:13.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA                58.11      56.03%AAA    
                  27.22       56.03 (28.81)                                        
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.58      58.00 AA     
                  27.54       58.00 (30.46)                                        
  3 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 59.86      58.38 AA     
                  28.35       58.38 (30.03)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     58.87      58.61 AA     
                  28.37       58.61 (30.24)                                        
  5 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA               1:00.41      58.62 AA     
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)                                        
  6 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA              1:00.64    1:00.27 A      
                  28.96     1:00.27 (31.31)                                        
  7 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              1:01.04    1:02.78 B      
                  29.94     1:02.78 (32.84)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.48      59.00 AA     
                  28.64       59.00 (30.36)                                        
  2 Chenot, Devon C           11 UN-MA                1:02.96    1:02.53 A      
                  29.94     1:02.53 (32.59)                                        
  3 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:04.69    1:02.97 B      
                  29.61     1:02.97 (33.36)                                        
  4 Lauver, Josiah            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:06.27    1:03.00 B      
                  29.39     1:03.00 (33.61)                                        
  5 Lutter, Tyler A           12 DSCY-MA              1:08.52    1:03.08 B      
                  29.86     1:03.08 (33.22)                                        
  6 Etter, Mitchell J         12 NLAC-MA              1:04.59    1:03.76 B      
                  31.06     1:03.76 (32.70)                                        
  7 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA               1:04.90    1:03.82 B      
                  30.27     1:03.82 (33.55)                                        
  8 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.27    1:04.61 B      
                  30.33     1:04.61 (34.28)                                        
  9 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.93    1:09.40 B      
                  33.18     1:09.40 (36.22)                                        
 10 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.44    1:09.64 B      
                  32.52     1:09.64 (37.12)                                        
 11 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.87    1:09.74 B      
                  34.21     1:09.74 (35.53)                                        
 12 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA              1:09.96    1:10.92 B      
                  33.26     1:10.92 (37.66)                                        
 13 Minnick, Quin G           11 LAC-MA               1:11.73    1:15.05 C      
                  35.65     1:15.05 (39.40)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:00.79 A      
                  29.82     1:00.79 (30.97)                                        
  2 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.86 B      
                  32.16     1:06.86 (34.70)                                        
  3 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA              1:13.70    1:08.69 B      
                  33.06     1:08.69 (35.63)                                        
  4 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.76    1:09.80 B      
                  31.64     1:09.80 (38.16)                                        
  5 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA              1:18.82    1:11.20 B      
                  34.57     1:11.20 (36.63)                                        
  6 Bell, Isaiah J            11 UN-MA                1:15.97    1:11.59 B      
                  33.96     1:11.59 (37.63)                                        
  7 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:12.90 B      
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)                                        
  8 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.00    1:14.27 C      
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)                                        
  9 Key, Jonah M              11 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    1:14.45 C      
                  36.23     1:14.45 (38.22)                                        
 10 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:14.52 C      
                  37.55     1:14.52 (36.97)                                        
 11 Nistor, Michael A         11 LAC-MA               1:16.59    1:16.36 C      
                  36.22     1:16.36 (40.14)                                        
 12 Ciavarella, Mike M        11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:19.03    1:16.88 C      
                  36.90     1:16.88 (39.98)                                        
 13 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:23.24    1:17.14 C      
                  36.71     1:17.14 (40.43)                                        
 14 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA               1:16.48    1:17.88 C      
                  36.76     1:17.88 (41.12)                                        
 15 Colosi, Matthew *         12 LAC-MA               1:23.61    1:18.12 C      
                  36.80     1:18.12 (41.32)                                        
 16 Morrow, Andrew T          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:15.69    1:20.15 C      
                  37.90     1:20.15 (42.25)                                        
 17 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:20.00    1:20.31 C      
                  37.56     1:20.31 (42.75)                                        
 18 Kramer, Nick S            12 LAC-MA               1:19.12    1:21.59 C      
                  37.12     1:21.59 (44.47)                                        
 19 Nedrow, Ryan E            12 DSCY-MA              1:24.46    1:22.74 C      
                  38.86     1:22.74 (43.88)                                        
 20 Navea, Jonah E            11 DSCY-MA              1:22.23    1:25.74 C      
                  40.03     1:25.74 (45.71)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.53   2/15/2004 HANNAH SUNDAY - CVAC                         
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.00      39.88 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  45.85      41.65 A      
  2 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA             45.11      43.86 B      
  3 Averill, Karli J          10 COLLEGIATE-MA          46.05      44.27 B      
  4 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA           46.35      44.65 B      
  5 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.14      44.88 B      
  5 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA             49.53      44.88 B      
  7 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA                 46.53      45.27 B      
  8 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA                48.72      45.55 B      
  9 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA             48.67      45.80 B      
 10 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                48.63      46.82 B      
 11 Marco, Eden G             10 DSCY-MA                51.19      47.39 B      
 12 Yoder, Katelyn A           9 DSCY-MA                52.57      47.93 B      
 13 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA                50.74      48.41 B      
 14 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                52.82      48.52 B      
 15 Olson, Rachel L           10 DSCY-MA                52.47      48.74 B      
 16 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA                52.05      49.11 B      
 17 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 50.70      49.29 B      
 18 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     52.68      50.24 B      
 19 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA                 52.99      50.71 B      
C - Division  
  1 Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      44.94 B      
  2 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT      45.96 B      
  3 Wasielevski, Caroline     10 RY-MA                     NT      47.48 B      
  4 Stupka, Sydney E           9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      49.26 B      
  5 Waughen, Jenna L          10 UN-MA                     NT      51.49 B      
  6 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA             54.03      52.33 B      
  7 DeGrange, Rylie N          9 EPAC-MA                   NT      52.55 B      
  7 Wilson, Kayla A           10 COLLEGIATE-MA          55.35      52.55 B      
  9 Daggs, Jillan L            9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      53.85 C      
 10 Nedrow, Lauren R          10 DSCY-MA              1:04.76      58.15 C      
 11 Parsons, Kierra            9 DSCY-MA              1:04.88      58.21 C      
 12 Nedrow, Lyndsey E         10 DSCY-MA              1:03.83    1:04.03 C      
 -- Palmieri, Mya             10 DSCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whipple, Abbey P          10 NLAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Tardibuono, Taylor K      10 DSCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 37.68   2/22/2004 TIMMY C MAURER  -  HERSHEY                   
                36.49  AAAA
                38.39  AAA
                40.29  AA
                42.19  A
                53.59  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            10 HERSHEY-MA             41.40      40.51 A      
  2 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA                 42.11      40.76 A      
  3 Corrigan, Jayden M        10 DSCY-MA                40.62      41.60 A      
  4 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.44      42.53 B      
B - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                 51.39      44.58 B      
  2 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        45.38      44.90 B      
  3 Fissella, Andre D         10 LAC-MA                 43.56      47.28 B      
  4 Spencer, Noah N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.12      48.19 B      
  5 Markley, George M         10 DSCY-MA                52.25      49.70 B      
  6 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                  53.31      49.85 B      
  7 Bankowski, Gaaron R        9 DSCY-MA                51.49      50.15 B      
  8 Locke, Ethan D            10 NLAC-MA                51.37      51.01 B      
 -- Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA                 53.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
C - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT      45.59 B      
  2 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      47.07 B      
  3 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT      47.19 B      
  4 Houser, Colby R           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      48.52 B      
  5 Ball, Tucker J            10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      50.14 B      
  6 Clarke, Patrick M          9 DSCY-MA                54.27      50.39 B      
  7 Lauer, Jacob C            10 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT      55.19 C      
  8 DeGrange, Jake J           9 EPAC-MA                   NT      57.50 C      
  9 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA             55.78      58.14 C      
 10 Emmerling, Kyle L         10 LAC-MA                    NT      58.84 C      
 11 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA               1:00.27    1:00.78 C      
 -- Nedrow, Austin M          10 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 33.98  10/19/2003 KIMBERLY JEZERICK - WSY                      
                33.09  AAAA
                34.59  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.79  A
                44.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                  33.85      35.10 AA     
  2 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.06      35.73 AA     
  3 Haines, Morgan M          12 DSCY-MA                36.10      36.14 AA     
  4 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA             35.06      37.00 A      
  5 Johnson, Rachel C         11 UN-MA                  36.90      37.18 A      
  6 Yeager, Rachel E          12 UN-MA                  37.04      38.36 B      
  7 Wareham, Morgan R         12 DSCY-MA                36.46      39.03 B      
B - Division  
  1 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                  38.30      37.68 A      
  2 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                42.91      38.73 B      
  3 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA             39.71      38.80 B      
  4 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA          37.90      39.41 B      
  5 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                40.77      40.19 B      
  6 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA                40.16      40.49 B      
  7 Popalis, Tayler L         12 DSCY-MA                40.55      40.82 B      
  8 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        42.37      40.93 B      
  9 Wyant, Sarah R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.63      41.10 B      
 10 Lear, Sophie M            12 DSCY-MA                41.31      41.22 B      
 11 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA                 43.23      41.84 B      
 12 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.26      42.01 B      
 13 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA                43.31      42.30 B      
 14 Stevens, Casey E          11 EPAC-MA                42.57      42.35 B      
 15 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                 44.01      42.69 B      
 16 Shaffer, Lily             12 DSCY-MA                42.72      44.20 C      
C - Division  
  1 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                    NT      38.17 B      
  2 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                     NT      38.23 B      
  3 Conrad, Jordan            11 RY-MA                     NT      39.95 B      
  4 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA                44.32      41.13 B      
  5 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT      42.45 B      
  6 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                  44.95      43.56 B      
  7 Garpstas, Paige           12 DSCY-MA                   NT      43.90 B      
  8 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA                 45.16      43.97 B      
  9 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                49.44      44.59 C      
 10 Ruiz, Sophie L            11 DSCY-MA                44.25      45.42 C      
 11 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        46.82      45.85 C      
 12 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA                50.32      46.20 C      
 13 Campbell, Julia T         11 DSCY-MA                51.42      47.18 C      
 14 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA                 49.21      47.20 C      
 15 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                 51.29      49.46 C      
 16 Seitz, Margaux A          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.90      55.19 C      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.18   2/22/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                32.09  AAAA
                33.79  AAA
                35.59  AA
                37.29  A
                44.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.29      33.22 AAA    
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                35.69      34.64 AA     
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     35.94      34.65 AA     
  4 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.52      35.30 AA     
  5 Chenot, Devon C           11 UN-MA                  36.50      35.54 AA     
  6 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                35.92      35.89 A      
  7 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA                 35.78      35.90 A      
B - Division  
  1 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          39.48      36.64 A      
  2 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 39.18      37.34 B      
  3 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA                44.14      37.44 B      
  4 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA             39.92      37.77 B      
  5 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.01      38.29 B      
  5 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          38.31      38.29 B      
  7 Lutter, Tyler A           12 DSCY-MA                40.82      38.74 B      
  8 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                42.03      39.55 B      
  9 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA                37.73      40.96 B      
 10 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        41.86      42.45 B      
 11 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA             44.22      42.66 B      
 12 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        43.60      45.13 C      
 -- Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA                 41.16         DQ        
      False start
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT      38.59 B      
  2 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                   NT      38.91 B      
  3 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA                   NT      41.50 B      
  4 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT      42.42 B      
  5 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA             47.38      43.70 B      
  6 Nistor, Michael A         11 LAC-MA                 45.50      45.51 C      
  7 Colosi, Matthew *         12 LAC-MA                 45.47      45.52 C      
  8 Nedrow, Ryan E            12 DSCY-MA                52.58      47.12 C      
  9 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA                46.56      48.13 C      
 10 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA          53.23      48.75 C      
 11 Minnick, Quin G           11 LAC-MA                 46.95      48.86 C      
 12 Morrow, Andrew T          11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        47.03      49.53 C      
 13 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.78      50.51 C      
 14 Kramer, Nick S            12 LAC-MA                 50.24      52.08 C      
 15 Navea, Jonah E            11 DSCY-MA                   NT      59.45 C      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:30.54   10/8/2005 KAITLYN E JONES, DST - UN-MA               
                2:32.69  AAAA
                2:40.39  AAA
                2:48.19  AA
                2:55.99  A
                3:42.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA              3:22.17    3:03.73 B      
                  42.03     1:27.88 (45.85)     2:23.77 (55.89)     3:03.73 (39.96)
  1 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA               3:11.08    3:03.73 B      
                  43.54     1:34.28 (50.74)     2:25.10 (50.82)     3:03.73 (38.63)
  3 Finton, Sarah C           10 NLAC-MA              3:22.34    3:03.86 B      
                  42.54     1:29.86 (47.32)     2:23.61 (53.75)     3:03.86 (40.25)
  4 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           3:08.02    3:07.23 B      
                  43.73     1:31.02 (47.29)     2:28.22 (57.20)     3:07.23 (39.01)
  5 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA         3:07.62    3:10.13 B      
                  41.97     1:29.86 (47.89)     2:25.00 (55.14)     3:10.13 (45.13)
  6 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA              3:19.40    3:14.64 B      
                  46.51     1:33.29 (46.78)     2:30.82 (57.53)     3:14.64 (43.82)
  7 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           3:26.03    3:20.00 B      
                  41.78     1:31.10 (49.32)     2:30.78 (59.68)     3:20.00 (49.22)
  8 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               3:32.96    3:24.10 B      
                  48.45     1:39.71 (51.26)     2:36.30 (56.59)     3:24.10 (47.80)
C - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                     NT    2:53.01 A      
                  34.99     1:16.40 (41.41)     2:12.18 (55.78)     2:53.01 (40.83)
  2 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:02.40 B      
                  40.66     1:28.71 (48.05)     2:22.54 (53.83)     3:02.40 (39.86)
  3 Workman, Abigail L        10 CVAC-MA                   NT    3:05.75 B      
                  44.07     1:28.96 (44.89)     2:25.04 (56.08)     3:05.75 (40.71)
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:07.68 B      
                  43.45     1:31.46 (48.01)     2:25.49 (54.03)     3:07.68 (42.19)
  5 Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:10.98 B      
                  44.42     1:35.78 (51.36)     2:30.02 (54.24)     3:10.98 (40.96)
  6 Uhlin, Brina               9 DSCY-MA                   NT    3:18.10 B      
                  44.27     1:36.29 (52.02)     2:34.03 (57.74)     3:18.10 (44.07)
  7 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:23.03 B      
                  51.58     1:44.69 (53.11)     2:41.79 (57.10)     3:23.03 (41.24)
  8 Marco, Eden G             10 DSCY-MA                   NT    3:26.55 B      
                1:41.22     2:39.16 (57.94)     3:26.55 (47.39)         3:26.55 ( )
  9 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:32.22 B      
                  54.86     1:49.47 (54.61)     2:45.91 (56.44)     3:32.22 (46.31)
 10 Wilson, Kayla A           10 COLLEGIATE-MA        4:18.85    3:38.38 B      
                  50.36     1:46.72 (56.36)   2:51.35 (1:04.63)     3:38.38 (47.03)
 11 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    3:58.19 C      
                2:02.30   3:05.36 (1:03.06)     3:58.19 (52.83)         3:58.19 ( )
 -- Taylor, Olivia            10 DSCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  42.77     1:30.41 (47.64)     2:28.07 (57.66)          DQ (42.82)
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:42.02   10/9/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:32.49  AAAA
                2:40.09  AAA
                2:47.69  AA
                2:55.29  A
                3:40.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Etter, Steven A           10 NLAC-MA              2:53.26    2:51.15 A      
                  41.49     1:24.63 (43.14)     2:15.08 (50.45)     2:51.15 (36.07)
B - Division  
  1 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:27.54    3:10.78 B      
                  47.52     1:35.61 (48.09)     2:28.92 (53.31)     3:10.78 (41.86)
  2 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:15.70    3:11.36 B      
                  48.62     1:37.39 (48.77)     2:29.05 (51.66)     3:11.36 (42.31)
  3 Spencer, Noah N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:13.79    3:14.07 B      
                  43.16     1:33.85 (50.69)     2:30.86 (57.01)     3:14.07 (43.21)
C - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:58.23 B      
                  41.76     1:25.34 (43.58)     2:18.96 (53.62)     2:58.23 (39.27)
  2 O'Neill, Patrick S        10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:00.62 B      
                  43.05     1:26.13 (43.08)     2:21.65 (55.52)     3:00.62 (38.97)
  3 Tate, Lucas B             10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:01.37 B      
                  41.73     1:29.96 (48.23)     2:20.49 (50.53)     3:01.37 (40.88)
  4 Gallagher, Zack A          9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:10.47 B      
                  43.64     1:31.32 (47.68)     2:29.42 (58.10)     3:10.47 (41.05)
  5 Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:17.89 B      
                  42.33     1:31.79 (49.46)   2:37.73 (1:05.94)     3:17.89 (40.16)
  6 Valeriano, Max            10 RY-MA                     NT    3:29.70 B      
                  47.46     1:38.29 (50.83)   2:40.21 (1:01.92)     3:29.70 (49.49)
  7 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:35.73 B      
                  47.97     1:43.65 (55.68)   2:45.50 (1:01.85)     3:35.73 (50.23)
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:40.75 B      
                  50.26     1:47.20 (56.94)   2:51.67 (1:04.47)     3:40.75 (49.08)
 -- Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.31     1:37.26 (50.95)     2:36.59 (59.33)          DQ (41.00)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:21.91  10/19/2003 LAUREN MCCLEAF - WSY                       
                2:17.89  AAAA
                2:24.39  AAA
                2:30.99  AA
                2:37.59  A
                3:03.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA              2:25.84    2:25.52 AA     
                  32.62     1:08.69 (36.07)     1:53.28 (44.59)     2:25.52 (32.24)
  2 Nolan, Emily E            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:29.98    2:30.41 AA     
                  31.67     1:10.78 (39.11)     1:55.41 (44.63)     2:30.41 (35.00)
  3 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:34.82    2:36.48 A      
                  35.87     1:16.76 (40.89)     2:01.88 (45.12)     2:36.48 (34.60)
  4 Durantine, Emma L         12 UN-MA                2:36.33    2:36.79 A      
                  33.59     1:14.25 (40.66)     1:58.29 (44.04)     2:36.79 (38.50)
  5 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA           2:25.66    2:37.14 A      
                  34.83     1:15.15 (40.32)     2:01.77 (46.62)     2:37.14 (35.37)
B - Division  
  1 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               2:46.66    2:34.22 A      
                  32.07     1:10.40 (38.33)     1:58.12 (47.72)     2:34.22 (36.10)
  2 Clancy, Jenna N           12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:55.34    2:36.71 A      
                  34.66     1:14.41 (39.75)     2:02.81 (48.40)     2:36.71 (33.90)
  3 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              2:48.29    2:37.10 A      
                  36.94     1:16.45 (39.51)     2:02.86 (46.41)     2:37.10 (34.24)
  4 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.57    2:39.17 B      
                  34.26     1:14.88 (40.62)     2:03.71 (48.83)     2:39.17 (35.46)
  5 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              2:45.94    2:39.42 B      
                  35.92     1:15.85 (39.93)     2:03.23 (47.38)     2:39.42 (36.19)
  6 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:47.16    2:39.81 B      
                  35.77     1:17.50 (41.73)     2:03.59 (46.09)     2:39.81 (36.22)
  7 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:43.72    2:42.76 B      
                  33.06     1:14.01 (40.95)     2:04.00 (49.99)     2:42.76 (38.76)
  8 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              2:39.78    2:46.29 B      
                  39.66     1:20.63 (40.97)     2:08.97 (48.34)     2:46.29 (37.32)
  9 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              2:47.96    2:46.76 B      
                  38.96     1:23.13 (44.17)     2:11.24 (48.11)     2:46.76 (35.52)
 10 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                2:49.18    2:46.97 B      
                  35.86     1:18.98 (43.12)     2:08.40 (49.42)     2:46.97 (38.57)
 11 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                2:48.15    2:47.48 B      
                  35.42     1:17.77 (42.35)     2:10.17 (52.40)     2:47.48 (37.31)
 12 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:49.44    2:48.92 B      
                  37.91     1:20.56 (42.65)     2:10.55 (49.99)     2:48.92 (38.37)
 13 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA              2:56.46    2:48.96 B      
                  37.12     1:20.22 (43.10)     2:12.82 (52.60)     2:48.96 (36.14)
 14 Popalis, Tayler L         12 DSCY-MA              2:48.03    2:51.68 B      
                  38.05     1:23.26 (45.21)     2:12.16 (48.90)     2:51.68 (39.52)
 15 Stevens, Casey E          11 EPAC-MA              2:59.48    2:53.47 B      
                  38.91     1:22.45 (43.54)     2:14.66 (52.21)     2:53.47 (38.81)
 16 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                2:52.56    2:59.51 B      
                  38.02     1:26.86 (48.84)     2:18.64 (51.78)     2:59.51 (40.87)
C - Division  
  1 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                     NT    2:46.18 B      
                  32.72     1:16.64 (43.92)     2:07.46 (50.82)     2:46.18 (38.72)
  2 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:46.40 B      
                  38.63     1:21.05 (42.42)     2:09.64 (48.59)     2:46.40 (36.76)
  3 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:48.25 B      
                  39.38     1:19.89 (40.51)     2:12.12 (52.23)     2:48.25 (36.13)
  4 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:50.01 B      
                  37.80     1:20.81 (43.01)     2:12.16 (51.35)     2:50.01 (37.85)
  5 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA               3:04.30    2:59.80 B      
                  39.52     1:24.59 (45.07)     2:19.14 (54.55)     2:59.80 (40.66)
  6 Craney, Kaeley            11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:59.89 B      
                  42.69     1:27.08 (44.39)     2:18.89 (51.81)     2:59.89 (41.00)
  7 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:07.68    3:04.75 C      
                  43.17     1:28.27 (45.10)     2:22.00 (53.73)     3:04.75 (42.75)
  8 Coldsmith, Christina M    12 BSAC-MA              3:17.28    3:05.19 C      
                  40.09     1:27.06 (46.97)     2:23.64 (56.58)     3:05.19 (41.55)
  9 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               3:19.72    3:07.16 C      
                  43.67     1:30.05 (46.38)     2:27.79 (57.74)     3:07.16 (39.37)
 10 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA               3:41.53    3:18.41 C      
                  47.76     1:36.35 (48.59)     2:34.56 (58.21)     3:18.41 (43.85)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:24.34   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                2:14.99  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.69  AA
                2:35.59  A
                3:03.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              2:20.84    2:15.79%AAA    
                  28.10     1:01.99 (33.89)     1:45.29 (43.30)     2:15.79 (30.50)
  2 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA              2:26.54    2:21.02%AAA    
                  29.37     1:06.51 (37.14)     1:50.66 (44.15)     2:21.02 (30.36)
  3 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA               2:25.15    2:24.47 AA     
                  30.77     1:07.93 (37.16)     1:51.10 (43.17)     2:24.47 (33.37)
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:31.22    2:26.77 AA     
                  32.27     1:11.07 (38.80)     1:53.15 (42.08)     2:26.77 (33.62)
  5 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:28.33    2:29.93 A      
                  33.38     1:12.04 (38.66)     1:56.05 (44.01)     2:29.93 (33.88)
  6 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA               2:33.47    2:33.21 A      
                  34.88     1:14.49 (39.61)     1:58.95 (44.46)     2:33.21 (34.26)
  7 Etter, Mitchell J         12 NLAC-MA              2:34.76    2:33.34 A      
                  34.58     1:13.53 (38.95)     1:59.71 (46.18)     2:33.34 (33.63)
  8 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              2:33.59    2:33.99 A      
                  35.38     1:14.24 (38.86)     2:02.49 (48.25)     2:33.99 (31.50)
  9 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA              2:30.41    2:39.34 B      
                  33.44     1:13.40 (39.96)     2:01.42 (48.02)     2:39.34 (37.92)
B - Division  
  1 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA               2:48.58    2:47.80 B      
                  36.53     1:17.54 (41.01)     2:11.91 (54.37)     2:47.80 (35.89)
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:37.37 B      
                  33.52     1:15.04 (41.52)     2:03.93 (48.89)     2:37.37 (33.44)
  2 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:49.75 B      
                  38.61     1:23.47 (44.86)     2:11.20 (47.73)     2:49.75 (38.55)
  3 Lutter, Tyler A           12 DSCY-MA              3:33.62    2:50.90 B      
                  36.99     1:24.41 (47.42)     2:14.73 (50.32)     2:50.90 (36.17)
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:56.33 B      
                  40.14     1:24.16 (44.02)     2:18.77 (54.61)     2:56.33 (37.56)
  5 Spahr, Riley R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:57.07 B      
                  43.00     1:27.68 (44.68)     2:20.04 (52.36)     2:57.07 (37.03)
  6 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:58.89 B      
                  38.35     1:25.75 (47.40)     2:17.54 (51.79)     2:58.89 (41.35)
  7 Colosi, Matthew *         12 LAC-MA                    NT    3:03.04 B      
                  40.15     1:28.67 (48.52)     2:20.88 (52.21)     3:03.04 (42.16)
  8 Bell, Isaiah J            11 UN-MA                3:04.44    3:04.34 C      
                  41.83     1:31.07 (49.24)     2:25.93 (54.86)     3:04.34 (38.41)
  9 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA              3:07.63    3:05.20 C      
                  43.20     1:29.85 (46.65)     2:26.34 (56.49)     3:05.20 (38.86)
 10 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:07.29 C      
                  52.77     1:41.37 (48.60)     2:27.37 (46.00)     3:07.29 (39.92)
 11 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:14.23    3:07.65 C      
                  41.96     1:28.51 (46.55)   2:31.96 (1:03.45)     3:07.65 (35.69)
 12 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT    3:09.53 C      
                  41.79     1:32.11 (50.32)     2:26.96 (54.85)     3:09.53 (42.57)
 13 Dengler, Jack T           12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:15.10 C      
                  39.19     1:26.33 (47.14)   2:33.04 (1:06.71)     3:15.10 (42.06)
 14 Minnick, Quin G           11 LAC-MA               3:06.94    3:15.47 C      
                  45.43     1:36.50 (51.07)     2:33.71 (57.21)     3:15.47 (41.76)
 15 D'Souza, Shawn K          11 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:40.36    3:19.94 C      
                  51.19     1:39.56 (48.37)     2:37.98 (58.42)     3:19.94 (41.96)
 16 Nistor, Michael A         11 LAC-MA               3:28.75    3:26.11 C      
                1:41.25     2:41.22 (59.97)     3:26.10 (44.88)      3:26.11 (0.01)
 17 Navea, Jonah E            11 DSCY-MA              3:49.47    3:50.90 C      
                  59.40     1:53.11 (53.71)   3:04.84 (1:11.73)     3:50.90 (46.06)
 -- Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:21.97     2:07.18 (45.21)     2:42.21 (35.03)              DQ ( )
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:52.52   10/9/2005 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming              
                1:54.09  AAAA
                1:59.49  AAA
                2:04.89  AA
                2:10.39  A
                2:32.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA           1:46.16    1:54.05 AAAA   
                  26.40       55.00 (28.60)     1:24.28 (29.28)     1:54.05 (29.77)
  2 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA               1:54.91    1:58.60 AAA    
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)     1:28.18 (30.27)     1:58.60 (30.42)
  3 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.66    2:00.89 AA     
                  28.12       58.93 (30.81)     1:29.69 (30.76)     2:00.89 (31.20)
  4 Browne, Liz C             16 NLAC-MA              1:53.86    2:01.93 AA     
                  28.23       59.12 (30.89)     1:30.88 (31.76)     2:01.93 (31.05)
  5 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                1:59.38    2:02.82 AA     
                  28.42       59.66 (31.24)     1:32.04 (32.38)     2:02.82 (30.78)
  6 Metz, Kylee E             15 UN-MA                1:58.23    2:03.52 AA     
                  29.14     1:00.41 (31.27)     1:32.05 (31.64)     2:03.52 (31.47)
  7 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:04.93    2:05.13 A      
                  28.67     1:00.83 (32.16)     1:32.93 (32.10)     2:05.13 (32.20)
  8 Burns, Alex K             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:02.89    2:05.56 A      
                  28.83       59.95 (31.12)     1:32.56 (32.61)     2:05.56 (33.00)
  9 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.03    2:05.63 A      
                  29.09     1:00.50 (31.41)     1:33.16 (32.66)     2:05.63 (32.47)
 10 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.18    2:06.68 A      
                  29.71     1:01.89 (32.18)     1:35.05 (33.16)     2:06.68 (31.63)
 11 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA               2:04.09    2:06.90 A      
                  29.54     1:02.46 (32.92)     1:35.64 (33.18)     2:06.90 (31.26)
 12 Anderson, Alexis M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.36    2:07.56 A      
                  29.62     1:02.02 (32.40)     1:34.82 (32.80)     2:07.56 (32.74)
 13 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA               2:07.73    2:08.55 A      
                  30.00     1:03.32 (33.32)     1:36.58 (33.26)     2:08.55 (31.97)
 14 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               2:04.75    2:08.93 A      
                  29.52     1:02.12 (32.60)     1:35.44 (33.32)     2:08.93 (33.49)
 15 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:04.20    2:09.00 A      
                  28.62     1:00.62 (32.00)     1:34.18 (33.56)     2:09.00 (34.82)
 16 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 HERSHEY-MA           2:00.50    2:10.21 A      
                  29.99     1:02.69 (32.70)     1:36.40 (33.71)     2:10.21 (33.81)
 17 Strahosky, Kelly A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:05.88    2:10.37 A      
                  30.34     1:02.70 (32.36)     1:36.42 (33.72)     2:10.37 (33.95)
 18 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA               2:05.00    2:11.09 B      
                  29.61     1:02.56 (32.95)     1:36.86 (34.30)     2:11.09 (34.23)
 19 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.72    2:13.87 B      
                  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)     1:37.72 (35.30)     2:13.87 (36.15)
 20 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:03.53    2:14.53 B      
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)     1:39.48 (35.46)     2:14.53 (35.05)
 -- Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:48.62    2:00.53        
      Did not finish
                  26.89       55.62 (28.73)     1:43.33 (47.71)     2:00.53 (17.20)
B - Division  
  1 Walker, Lexi L            15 BSAC-MA              2:14.54    2:14.14 B      
                  29.02     1:02.98 (33.96)     1:39.15 (36.17)     2:14.14 (34.99)
  2 Stump, Rachel E           16 TRVY-MA              2:11.64    2:15.15 B      
                  30.34     1:04.67 (34.33)     1:40.89 (36.22)     2:15.15 (34.26)
  3 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:20.99    2:17.76 B      
                  31.93     1:06.89 (34.96)     1:43.05 (36.16)     2:17.76 (34.71)
  4 Valent, Kyra E            15 LAC-MA               2:11.91    2:20.41 B      
                  32.90     1:08.21 (35.31)     1:44.89 (36.68)     2:20.41 (35.52)
  5 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:22.82    2:23.25 B      
                  32.06     1:09.35 (37.29)     1:46.88 (37.53)     2:23.25 (36.37)
  6 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               2:18.61    2:24.28 B      
                  33.72     1:10.94 (37.22)     1:48.78 (37.84)     2:24.28 (35.50)
  7 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               2:10.73    2:28.07 B      
                  32.63     1:09.05 (36.42)     1:48.15 (39.10)     2:28.07 (39.92)
  8 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              2:29.72    2:42.75 C      
                  35.90     1:17.35 (41.45)     2:00.01 (42.66)     2:42.75 (42.74)
C - Division  
  1 Heisey, Morgan N          16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:28.82 B      
                  32.98     1:10.17 (37.19)     1:49.15 (38.98)     2:28.82 (39.67)
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:44.47  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.56    1:47.68        
                  25.51       53.39 (27.88)     1:20.46 (27.07)     1:47.68 (27.22)
  2 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.77    1:49.03        
                  25.74       53.42 (27.68)     1:21.51 (28.09)     1:49.03 (27.52)
  3 Haines, Collin A          16 DSCY-MA              1:50.16    1:51.90        
                  26.31       54.19 (27.88)     1:23.10 (28.91)     1:51.90 (28.80)
  4 Metz, Jordan M            17 UN-MA                1:47.73    1:51.98        
                  25.79       54.31 (28.52)     1:22.88 (28.57)     1:51.98 (29.10)
  5 Atkinson, Denny L         16 DSCY-MA              1:45.53    1:52.11        
                  25.76       54.01 (28.25)     1:22.89 (28.88)     1:52.11 (29.22)
  6 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:54.50    1:52.26        
                  25.24       53.04 (27.80)     1:22.44 (29.40)     1:52.26 (29.82)
  7 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               1:50.47    1:54.84        
                  26.97       56.08 (29.11)     1:25.74 (29.66)     1:54.84 (29.10)
  8 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA               1:52.59    1:55.03        
                  26.29       54.94 (28.65)     1:24.74 (29.80)     1:55.03 (30.29)
  9 Zelko, Austin S           17 UN-MA                1:50.16    1:56.36        
                  26.36       55.40 (29.04)     1:25.93 (30.53)     1:56.36 (30.43)
 10 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:50.20    1:57.01        
                  25.98       54.81 (28.83)     1:25.20 (30.39)     1:57.01 (31.81)
 11 Martin, Adam W            17 DSCY-MA              1:54.74    1:57.13        
                  26.45       55.81 (29.36)     1:26.67 (30.86)     1:57.13 (30.46)
 12 Clisham, Tyler A          17 DSCY-MA              1:58.24    1:57.50        
                  26.30       56.02 (29.72)     1:27.01 (30.99)     1:57.50 (30.49)
 13 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:55.22    1:58.52        
                  26.51       55.46 (28.95)     1:26.65 (31.19)     1:58.52 (31.87)
 14 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:53.61    1:58.54        
                  26.48       55.95 (29.47)     1:26.98 (31.03)     1:58.54 (31.56)
 15 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA               1:51.44    1:59.37        
                  27.20       56.95 (29.75)     1:28.04 (31.09)     1:59.37 (31.33)
 16 Lindsley, Cooper J        16 DSCY-MA              2:34.64    1:59.64        
                  28.31       59.51 (31.20)     1:29.80 (30.29)     1:59.64 (29.84)
 17 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.73    1:59.75        
                  26.63       56.75 (30.12)     1:27.95 (31.20)     1:59.75 (31.80)
 18 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:05.59    2:02.95        
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)     1:31.37 (30.85)     2:02.95 (31.58)
 19 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.65    2:04.95        
                  28.38     1:00.33 (31.95)     1:33.96 (33.63)     2:04.95 (30.99)
 20 Schrantz, Brendon J       15 DSCY-MA              2:02.75    2:05.00        
                  28.64     1:00.31 (31.67)     1:33.22 (32.91)     2:05.00 (31.78)
 21 Reed, Joseph L            15 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:05.11        
                  26.40       56.85 (30.45)     1:30.40 (33.55)     2:05.11 (34.71)
 22 Walker, Greg T            17 BSAC-MA              2:03.84    2:05.18        
                  28.85     1:00.47 (31.62)     1:33.57 (33.10)     2:05.18 (31.61)
 23 Ondrizek, Derek M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        2:12.16    2:05.92        
                  27.96       59.69 (31.73)     1:32.83 (33.14)     2:05.92 (33.09)
 24 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT    2:10.34        
                  29.03     1:02.24 (33.21)     1:36.27 (34.03)     2:10.34 (34.07)
 25 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:16.19        
                  30.11     1:04.71 (34.60)     1:41.27 (36.56)     2:16.19 (34.92)
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:58.19  10/10/2004 KIMBERLY A JERZERICK, WSY Swimming         
                1:57.09  AAAA
                2:02.69  AAA
                2:08.19  AA
                2:13.79  A
                2:36.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:56.00    2:01.21 AAA    
                  26.69       57.23 (30.54)     1:29.06 (31.83)     2:01.21 (32.15)
  2 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.11    2:03.52 AA     
                  28.19     1:00.10 (31.91)     1:32.68 (32.58)     2:03.52 (30.84)
  3 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:02.75    2:07.23 AA     
                  29.14     1:01.60 (32.46)     1:34.51 (32.91)     2:07.23 (32.72)
  4 Metz, Karlee N            14 UN-MA                2:06.17    2:09.71 A      
                  29.51     1:02.83 (33.32)     1:37.30 (34.47)     2:09.71 (32.41)
  5 Hershey, Samantha J       13 DSCY-MA              2:09.89    2:10.17 A      
                  29.68     1:03.31 (33.63)     1:37.94 (34.63)     2:10.17 (32.23)
  6 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                2:13.04    2:10.28 A      
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)     1:37.04 (34.11)     2:10.28 (33.24)
  7 Wang, Torie A             13 DSCY-MA              2:09.27    2:10.31 A      
                  29.32     1:01.88 (32.56)     1:35.94 (34.06)     2:10.31 (34.37)
  8 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:08.29    2:11.67 A      
                  29.29     1:03.18 (33.89)     1:37.49 (34.31)     2:11.67 (34.18)
  9 Kegel, Samantha J         14 LAC-MA               2:05.21    2:12.54 A      
                  29.30     1:02.60 (33.30)     1:37.29 (34.69)     2:12.54 (35.25)
 10 Wareham, Sydney K         14 DSCY-MA              2:12.17    2:15.83 B      
                  30.07     1:04.44 (34.37)     1:38.60 (34.16)     2:15.83 (37.23)
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.62    2:12.68 A      
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)     1:38.84 (34.03)     2:12.68 (33.84)
  2 Swartzell, Lillian K      14 EPAC-MA              2:15.06    2:14.22 B      
                  30.31     1:04.43 (34.12)     1:40.84 (36.41)     2:14.22 (33.38)
  3 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               2:18.35    2:14.50 B      
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)     1:39.56 (35.63)     2:14.50 (34.94)
  4 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.85    2:15.99 B      
                  30.47     1:04.82 (34.35)     1:40.73 (35.91)     2:15.99 (35.26)
  5 Nally, Meredith           13 RY-MA                2:17.37    2:16.49 B      
                  31.67     1:06.26 (34.59)     1:41.85 (35.59)     2:16.49 (34.64)
  6 Dwyer, Meaghan            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:16.15    2:16.83 B      
                  30.90     1:05.76 (34.86)     1:41.29 (35.53)     2:16.83 (35.54)
  7 Leisher, Ashley J         13 LPAC-MA              2:18.87    2:17.15 B      
                  30.98     1:05.56 (34.58)     1:41.55 (35.99)     2:17.15 (35.60)
  8 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA              2:29.20    2:17.57 B      
                  32.34     1:07.52 (35.18)     1:44.14 (36.62)     2:17.57 (33.43)
  9 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              2:23.96    2:19.55 B      
                  32.01     1:06.88 (34.87)     1:43.87 (36.99)     2:19.55 (35.68)
 10 Zelko, Amber J            13 UN-MA                2:24.71    2:20.78 B      
                  31.93     1:07.77 (35.84)     1:44.54 (36.77)     2:20.78 (36.24)
 11 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           2:19.41    2:23.12 B      
                  32.79     1:08.94 (36.15)     1:46.28 (37.34)     2:23.12 (36.84)
 12 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:23.57    2:23.64 B      
                  32.31     1:09.89 (37.58)     1:47.93 (38.04)     2:23.64 (35.71)
 13 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:28.61    2:23.85 B      
                  32.01     1:08.25 (36.24)     1:46.31 (38.06)     2:23.85 (37.54)
 14 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA               2:23.78    2:29.08 B      
                  33.35     1:10.51 (37.16)     1:49.94 (39.43)     2:29.08 (39.14)
 15 Kanoff, Sarah D           14 DSCY-MA              2:35.32    2:34.67 B      
                  34.45     1:13.24 (38.79)     1:53.85 (40.61)     2:34.67 (40.82)
 16 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:32.05    2:36.06 B      
                  34.38     1:12.91 (38.53)     1:54.36 (41.45)     2:36.06 (41.70)
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                     NT    2:06.37 AA     
                  27.44     1:00.15 (32.71)     1:33.93 (33.78)     2:06.37 (32.44)
  2 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:16.57 B      
                  30.59     1:05.56 (34.97)     1:41.79 (36.23)     2:16.57 (34.78)
  3 Ball, Shannon R           13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    2:17.33 B      
                  31.47     1:06.96 (35.49)     1:43.48 (36.52)     2:17.33 (33.85)
  4 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:23.55 B      
                                1:11.07 ( )     1:48.45 (37.38)     2:23.55 (35.10)
  5 McHugh, Madison R         13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:23.67 B      
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)     1:47.05 (38.28)     2:23.67 (36.62)
  6 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA                    NT    2:25.35 B      
                  31.37     1:08.04 (36.67)     1:46.88 (38.84)     2:25.35 (38.47)
  7 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:26.15 B      
                  32.89     1:09.78 (36.89)     1:48.89 (39.11)     2:26.15 (37.26)
  8 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA               2:41.98    2:39.07 C      
                  34.69     1:15.67 (40.98)     1:57.82 (42.15)     2:39.07 (41.25)
  9 Waughen, Kelsey E         14 UN-MA                2:48.91    2:54.26 C      
                  38.49     1:24.32 (45.83)     2:11.47 (47.15)     2:54.26 (42.79)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:49.05  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                1:49.59  AAAA
                1:54.79  AAA
                1:59.99  AA
                2:05.29  A
                2:26.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:55.66    1:52.80 AAA    
                  26.26       54.70 (28.44)     1:23.50 (28.80)     1:52.80 (29.30)
  2 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:58.51    1:54.67 AAA    
                  26.58       55.14 (28.56)     1:24.77 (29.63)     1:54.67 (29.90)
  3 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:02.96    2:00.10 A      
                  28.22       58.84 (30.62)     1:30.29 (31.45)     2:00.10 (29.81)
  4 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA           1:57.47    2:03.69 A      
                  27.33       57.57 (30.24)     1:30.22 (32.65)     2:03.69 (33.47)
  5 Stadel, Riley E           14 DSCY-MA              2:04.79    2:08.73 B      
                  28.41     1:01.12 (32.71)     1:35.31 (34.19)     2:08.73 (33.42)
  6 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA              2:01.34    2:13.15 B      
                  28.78     1:02.29 (33.51)     1:37.30 (35.01)     2:13.15 (35.85)
 -- Lauer, Zachary A          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:58.77         DQ        
      False start
                  26.91       56.62 (29.71)     1:28.05 (31.43)          DQ (31.26)
B - Division  
  1 Bennett, Zack R           14 DSCY-MA              2:07.48    2:02.25 A      
                  28.03     1:00.34 (32.31)     1:32.87 (32.53)     2:02.25 (29.38)
  2 Barreto, Matthew          13 RY-MA                2:09.14    2:04.29 A      
                  28.14     1:00.38 (32.24)     1:33.20 (32.82)     2:04.29 (31.09)
  3 Haywood, Lucas E          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:09.56    2:06.41 B      
                  28.17     1:00.61 (32.44)     1:34.39 (33.78)     2:06.41 (32.02)
  4 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               2:06.43    2:07.33 B      
                  28.76     1:00.64 (31.88)     1:34.10 (33.46)     2:07.33 (33.23)
  5 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA               2:13.39    2:13.94 B      
                  30.35     1:04.20 (33.85)     1:38.94 (34.74)     2:13.94 (35.00)
  6 Luo, Andy                 14 NLAC-MA              2:15.76    2:14.40 B      
                  29.83     1:04.00 (34.17)     1:39.61 (35.61)     2:14.40 (34.79)
  7 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:21.42    2:20.01 B      
                  31.50     1:07.26 (35.76)     1:44.75 (37.49)     2:20.01 (35.26)
  8 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              2:22.22    2:20.71 B      
                  31.13     1:06.04 (34.91)     1:43.72 (37.68)     2:20.71 (36.99)
  9 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                2:24.57    2:26.12 C      
                  32.56     1:10.22 (37.66)     1:49.34 (39.12)     2:26.12 (36.78)
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Tyler J          14 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:58.38 AA     
                  26.44       56.12 (29.68)     1:27.17 (31.05)     1:58.38 (31.21)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA           2:33.68    1:59.64 AA     
                  27.13       56.87 (29.74)     1:28.59 (31.72)     1:59.64 (31.05)
  3 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:01.42 A      
                  28.14       59.15 (31.01)     1:30.47 (31.32)     2:01.42 (30.95)
  4 Fissella, Tre D           13 LAC-MA               2:53.75    2:07.43 B      
                  28.48     1:00.62 (32.14)     1:34.19 (33.57)     2:07.43 (33.24)
  5 Woodman, Nate S           14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:07.81 B      
                  29.63     1:02.52 (32.89)     1:36.37 (33.85)     2:07.81 (31.44)
  6 Southward, Michael D      14 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:10.38 B      
                  29.54     1:03.20 (33.66)     1:37.71 (34.51)     2:10.38 (32.67)
  7 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT    2:18.58 B      
                  28.25     1:00.41 (32.16)     1:38.58 (38.17)     2:18.58 (40.00)
  8 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:22.89 B      
                  31.63     1:08.15 (36.52)     1:45.84 (37.69)     2:22.89 (37.05)
  9 Shannon, Eric W           13 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:23.93 B      
                  32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)     1:47.97 (38.93)     2:23.93 (35.96)
 10 Fisher, Ben C             13 CYA-MA               2:53.00    2:27.19 C      
                  32.43     1:10.07 (37.64)     1:49.46 (39.39)     2:27.19 (37.73)
 11 Thomas, Jacob J           13 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:38.02 C      
                  34.05     1:12.90 (38.85)     1:56.42 (43.52)     2:38.02 (41.60)
 12 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:38.47 C      
                  35.49     1:16.21 (40.72)     2:00.35 (44.14)     2:38.47 (38.12)
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 58.07  10/10/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                     
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
              1:17.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA             54.03      57.60%AAAA   
                  27.14       57.60 (30.46)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA                 57.35      58.21 AAA    
                  27.32       58.21 (30.89)                                        
  3 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA                 56.31    1:01.15 AA     
                  28.46     1:01.15 (32.69)                                        
  4 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA                 59.18    1:01.56 AA     
                  29.01     1:01.56 (32.55)                                        
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        16 DSCY-MA                58.64    1:02.32 AA     
                  29.36     1:02.32 (32.96)                                        
  6 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.93    1:03.27 AA     
                  29.50     1:03.27 (33.77)                                        
  7 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.32    1:03.77 A      
                  30.00     1:03.77 (33.77)                                        
  8 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA               1:01.64    1:04.06 A      
                  29.81     1:04.06 (34.25)                                        
  9 Anderson, Alexis M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.59    1:04.37 A      
                  29.98     1:04.37 (34.39)                                        
 10 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 HERSHEY-MA           1:01.50    1:05.21 A      
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)                                        
 11 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:04.04    1:05.59 A      
                  30.31     1:05.59 (35.28)                                        
 12 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.27    1:05.65 A      
                  30.92     1:05.65 (34.73)                                        
 13 Burns, Alex K             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:04.59    1:06.41 B      
                  30.82     1:06.41 (35.59)                                        
 14 Vaughn, Haley R           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.70    1:07.07 B      
                  30.69     1:07.07 (36.38)                                        
 15 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:03.01    1:08.83 B      
                  32.04     1:08.83 (36.79)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Browne, Liz C             16 NLAC-MA              1:06.58    1:07.51 B      
                  31.88     1:07.51 (35.63)                                        
  2 Poliski, Sarah E          15 DSCY-MA              1:11.65    1:16.50 B      
                  35.33     1:16.50 (41.17)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Basso, Erin N             15 EPAC-MA              1:20.22    1:20.42 C      
                  36.66     1:20.42 (43.76)                                        
  2 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA               1:25.11    1:20.52 C      
                  37.06     1:20.52 (43.46)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 52.36  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA             49.87      52.27%       
                  24.60       52.27 (27.67)                                        
  2 Schrantz, Andrew R        16 DSCY-MA                53.55      54.74        
                  25.09       54.74 (29.65)                                        
  3 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.87      55.14        
                  26.05       55.14 (29.09)                                        
  4 Martin, Sawyer            17 RY-MA                     NT      55.52        
                  25.85       55.52 (29.67)                                        
  5 Longenecker, Brent R      18 DSCY-MA                55.48      55.62        
                  24.99       55.62 (30.63)                                        
  6 Zelko, Austin S           17 UN-MA                  52.25      56.30        
                  25.77       56.30 (30.53)                                        
  7 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        56.30      56.52        
                  26.64       56.52 (29.88)                                        
  8 Harris, Mark L            17 DSCY-MA                   NT      58.86        
                  27.63       58.86 (31.23)                                        
  9 Horton, David R           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.95      59.25        
                  27.76       59.25 (31.49)                                        
 10 Voulopos, Kristian P      15 UN-MA                  56.47      59.42        
                  26.86       59.42 (32.56)                                        
 11 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA           1:00.21    1:00.02        
                  28.09     1:00.02 (31.93)                                        
 12 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA               1:03.17    1:00.20        
                  28.33     1:00.20 (31.87)                                        
 13 Ross, Daniel W            15 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:00.47        
                  27.96     1:00.47 (32.51)                                        
 14 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               1:01.56    1:01.04        
                  28.01     1:01.04 (33.03)                                        
 15 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA               1:02.13    1:01.20        
                  28.38     1:01.20 (32.82)                                        
 16 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:00.98    1:02.60        
                  29.46     1:02.60 (33.14)                                        
 17 Pompei, Anthony L         15 LPAC-MA              1:00.25    1:04.52        
                  29.08     1:04.52 (35.44)                                        
 18 Steudel, Tyler J          16 DSCY-MA              1:08.66    1:05.21        
                  29.83     1:05.21 (35.38)                                        
 19 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               1:05.30    1:06.78        
                  31.06     1:06.78 (35.72)                                        
 20 Schrantz, Brendon J       15 DSCY-MA              1:08.14    1:08.75        
                  30.61     1:08.75 (38.14)                                        
 -- Dunkelberger, David E     15 BSAC-MA              1:32.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.56          DQ (48.91)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.37   10/9/2005 LAUREN A MCCLEAF, WSY Swimming             
                  59.39  AAAA
                1:02.19  AAA
                1:04.99  AA
                1:07.79  A
                1:19.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:01.68    1:01.28 AAA    
                  28.45     1:01.28 (32.83)                                        
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:01.03    1:02.80 AA     
                  29.29     1:02.80 (33.51)                                        
  3 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.00    1:03.85 AA     
                  29.50     1:03.85 (34.35)                                        
  4 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                1:02.98    1:04.50 AA     
                  30.11     1:04.50 (34.39)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Swartzell, Lillian K      14 EPAC-MA              1:08.41    1:07.30 A      
                  30.77     1:07.30 (36.53)                                        
  2 Beekler, Maddy M          14 EPAC-MA              1:09.30    1:08.86 B      
                  31.40     1:08.86 (37.46)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:09.39    1:09.80 B      
                  32.66     1:09.80 (37.14)                                        
  4 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                1:16.66    1:10.74 B      
                  33.08     1:10.74 (37.66)                                        
  5 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:08.48    1:10.79 B      
                  32.44     1:10.79 (38.35)                                        
  6 Nally, Meredith           13 RY-MA                1:11.38    1:11.42 B      
                  33.22     1:11.42 (38.20)                                        
  7 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                1:17.19    1:12.45 B      
                  33.88     1:12.45 (38.57)                                        
  8 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:17.11    1:13.59 B      
                  33.45     1:13.59 (40.14)                                        
  9 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.56    1:15.15 B      
                  35.12     1:15.15 (40.03)                                        
 10 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:12.14    1:15.54 B      
                  34.62     1:15.54 (40.92)                                        
 11 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:15.27    1:15.97 B      
                  35.02     1:15.97 (40.95)                                        
 12 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.11    1:17.47 B      
                  35.78     1:17.47 (41.69)                                        
 13 Zelko, Amber J            13 UN-MA                1:17.40    1:18.46 B      
                  34.72     1:18.46 (43.74)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.91 B      
                  31.18     1:07.91 (36.73)                                        
  2 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:16.26 B      
                  36.23     1:16.26 (40.03)                                        
  3 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:17.24 B      
                  35.78     1:17.24 (41.46)                                        
  4 Ball, Shannon R           13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:17.45 B      
                  35.22     1:17.45 (42.23)                                        
  5 Hills, Caroline T         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:20.65 C      
                  36.65     1:20.65 (44.00)                                        
  6 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              1:24.70    1:22.80 C      
                  39.28     1:22.80 (43.52)                                        
  7 Fisher, Erin N            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.14    1:23.36 C      
                  38.71     1:23.36 (44.65)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:32.22 C      
                  42.63     1:32.22 (49.59)                                        
  9 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA               1:44.16    1:41.72 C      
                  44.31     1:41.72 (57.41)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 56.90  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                54.99  AAAA
                57.59  AAA
              1:00.29  AA
              1:02.89  A
              1:13.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.01      59.46 AA     
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)                                        
  2 Bennett, Zack R           14 DSCY-MA              1:02.58    1:01.70 A      
                  28.22     1:01.70 (33.48)                                        
  3 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               1:02.34    1:02.78 A      
                  28.80     1:02.78 (33.98)                                        
  4 Mellinger, Marco          14 LPAC-MA              1:01.68    1:03.01 B      
                  28.75     1:03.01 (34.26)                                        
  5 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA             58.56    1:04.22 B      
                  28.86     1:04.22 (35.36)                                        
  6 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA              1:01.02    1:08.44 B      
                  30.60     1:08.44 (37.84)                                        
 -- Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.31         DQ        
      False start
                  27.47          DQ (31.98)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            13 RY-MA                1:04.16      58.57 AA     
                  27.04       58.57 (31.53)                                        
  2 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                1:03.91    1:00.65 A      
                  27.36     1:00.65 (33.29)                                        
  3 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:03.27    1:01.09 A      
                  27.39     1:01.09 (33.70)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.97    1:03.04 B      
                  29.56     1:03.04 (33.48)                                        
  5 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.99    1:04.31 B      
                  29.53     1:04.31 (34.78)                                        
  6 Fissella, Tre D           13 LAC-MA               1:08.26    1:04.38 B      
                  29.96     1:04.38 (34.42)                                        
  7 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA               1:12.92    1:07.56 B      
                  30.95     1:07.56 (36.61)                                        
  8 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.97    1:09.80 B      
                  30.84     1:09.80 (38.96)                                        
  9 Barreto, Matthew          13 RY-MA                1:08.11    1:10.42 B      
                  32.40     1:10.42 (38.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Tyler J          14 DSCY-MA                   NT      58.47 AA     
                  27.25       58.47 (31.22)                                        
  2 Woodman, Nate S           14 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:05.44 B      
                  31.06     1:05.44 (34.38)                                        
  3 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:11.97 B      
                  33.74     1:11.97 (38.23)                                        
  4 Haywood, Lucas E          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:13.67    1:12.34 B      
                  33.04     1:12.34 (39.30)                                        
  5 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:21.20    1:13.09 B      
                  31.15     1:13.09 (41.94)                                        
  6 Shannon, Eric W           13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:18.55 C      
                  35.68     1:18.55 (42.87)                                        
  7 Thomas, Jacob J           13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:24.80 C      
                  38.90     1:24.80 (45.90)                                        
  8 Compton, Riley D          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.62 C      
                  42.65     1:36.62 (53.97)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.98  10/10/2004 KATE S RIEFENSTAHL, Trident                  
                24.49  AAAA
                25.69  AAA
                26.89  AA
                27.99  A
                32.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA                 22.83      23.89%AAAA   
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA             23.34      24.70 AAA    
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA                 24.33      25.07 AAA    
  4 Hoke, Karlee M            18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.58      26.45 AA     
  5 Walker, Lexi L            15 BSAC-MA                26.73      26.91 A      
  6 Metz, Kylee E             15 UN-MA                  25.51      27.04 A      
  7 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.60      27.12 A      
  8 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.29      27.29 A      
  9 McDonnell, Amber T        16 DSCY-MA                25.83      27.33 A      
 10 Anderson, Alexis M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.84      27.36 A      
 11 Strahosky, Katherine      17 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.00      27.41 A      
 12 Stump, Rachel E           16 TRVY-MA                27.59      27.77 A      
 13 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.19      27.82 A      
 14 Basso, Erin N             15 EPAC-MA                27.12      27.99 A      
 15 Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.53      28.03 B      
 16 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.34      28.40 B      
 17 Vaughn, Haley R           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.15      28.41 B      
 18 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA                 27.58      30.12 B      
B - Division  
  1 Strahosky, Kelly A        16 COLLEGIATE-MA          28.33      28.13 B      
  2 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.61      28.90 B      
  3 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.64      29.17 B      
  4 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     29.51      29.66 B      
  5 Reed, Taylor M            16 CYA-MA                 29.22      30.64 B      
  6 Heisey, Morgan N          16 LAC-MA                 29.54      30.66 B      
  7 Mede, Monica L            15 DSCY-MA                30.83      30.75 B      
  8 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA                29.82      31.74 B      
  9 Poliski, Sarah E          15 DSCY-MA                29.45      32.02 B      
C - Division  
  1 Coster, Sydney M          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.35      34.99 C      
  2 McCloud, Lena R           15 DSCY-MA                   NT      38.91 C      
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 21.47    2/7/2004 MATT R HAUPT  -  BIG CAT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA             22.38      21.69        
  2 Stewart, Justin J         18 WSY SWIMMING-MA        22.10      21.78        
  3 Longenecker, Brent R      18 DSCY-MA                21.89      22.88        
  4 Harris, Mark L            17 DSCY-MA                   NT      23.05        
  5 Schrantz, Andrew R        16 DSCY-MA                22.65      23.15        
  6 Metz, Jordan M            17 UN-MA                  22.69      23.21        
  7 Zelko, Austin S           17 UN-MA                  22.67      23.62        
  8 Haines, Collin A          16 DSCY-MA                23.74      23.66        
  9 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA             23.32      23.76        
 10 Reed, Joseph L            15 DSCY-MA                   NT      23.98        
 11 Lindsley, Cooper J        16 DSCY-MA                28.62      24.09        
 12 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA                 23.96      24.16        
 13 Voulopos, Kristian P      15 UN-MA                  23.02      24.20        
 14 Atkinson, Denny L         16 DSCY-MA                23.10      24.24        
 15 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA          23.58      24.31        
 16 McCune, Nathan A          17 DSCY-MA                44.47      24.45        
 17 Clisham, Tyler A          17 DSCY-MA                23.50      24.46        
 18 Pompei, Anthony L         15 LPAC-MA                24.51      24.96        
 19 Martin, Adam W            17 DSCY-MA                25.42      25.04        
 20 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.34      25.30        
 21 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                   NT      25.31        
 22 Schrantz, Brendon J       15 DSCY-MA                25.32      25.46        
 23 Ondrizek, Derek M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA          26.36      25.75        
 24 Steudel, Tyler J          16 DSCY-MA                26.55      25.76        
 25 Walker, Greg T            17 BSAC-MA                26.12      26.10        
 26 Wendt, Corey J            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        25.74      26.67        
 27 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT      27.15        
 28 Plante, James L           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.35      27.20        
 29 Dunkelberger, David E     15 BSAC-MA                29.31      28.97        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 24.92    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                          
                25.09  AAAA
                26.29  AAA
                27.49  AA
                28.69  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cook, Cameryn R           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        24.96      25.49 AAA    
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                  25.47      25.82 AAA    
  3 Luft, Becca E             13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.11      26.00 AAA    
  4 Swartzell, Lillian K      14 EPAC-MA                25.79      26.52 AA     
  5 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     25.88      26.56 AA     
  6 Hershey, Samantha J       13 DSCY-MA                26.09      26.72 AA     
  7 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                  26.29      26.85 AA     
  8 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA             25.89      26.88 AA     
  9 Leisher, Ashley J         13 LPAC-MA                26.61      26.99 AA     
 10 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                  27.38      27.00 AA     
 11 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.46      27.22 AA     
 11 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                  27.88      27.22 AA     
 13 Wang, Torie A             13 DSCY-MA                26.86      27.27 AA     
 14 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                  26.69      27.52 A      
 15 Metz, Karlee N            14 UN-MA                  26.72      27.54 A      
 16 Ball, Shannon R           13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       28.37      27.60 A      
 17 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        27.85      27.73 A      
 18 Kegel, Samantha J         14 LAC-MA                 26.31      27.95 A      
 19 Burkholder, Alexis T      13 LPAC-MA                27.98      28.08 A      
 20 Cabral, Emily J           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.48      28.36 A      
 21 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                  28.41      28.43 A      
 22 Beekler, Maddy M          14 EPAC-MA                28.23      28.50 A      
 23 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        28.07      28.68 A      
 24 Wareham, Sydney K         14 DSCY-MA                27.98      28.74 B      
 25 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA                 28.53      28.87 B      
 26 Nally, Meredith           13 RY-MA                  28.30      29.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hills, Caroline T         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       29.23      29.04 B      
  2 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA             29.93      29.05 B      
  3 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.39      29.15 B      
  4 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA                31.33      29.33 B      
  5 McHugh, Madison R         13 DSCY-MA                30.11      29.48 B      
  6 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA                30.99      29.52 B      
  7 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 HERSHEY-MA             28.87      29.55 B      
  8 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA                 28.99      29.59 B      
  9 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA             29.15      29.62 B      
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.85      29.66 B      
 11 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.94      29.75 B      
 12 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                  28.88      29.80 B      
 13 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA                 28.91      29.95 B      
 14 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA                30.52      30.19 B      
 15 Sudbrink, Kayla R         13 DSCY-MA                31.34      30.78 B      
 16 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA             30.56      30.85 B      
 17 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.82      30.99 B      
 18 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA                 29.24      31.48 B      
 19 Zelko, Amber J            13 UN-MA                  30.51      31.55 B      
 20 Weyandt, Marissa Q        13 DSCY-MA                33.24      32.17 B      
 21 Waughen, Kelsey E         14 UN-MA                  31.52      34.47 C      
C - Division  
  1 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT      28.96 B      
  2 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA                NT      29.90 B      
  3 Oliver, Jordyn R          13 UN-MA                     NT      31.54 B      
  4 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                     NT      32.11 B      
  5 Gallagher, Mariya A       13 LAC-MA                 34.69      33.95 C      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 23.35  10/10/2004 KYLE R KING, Hershey                         
                22.99  AAAA
                24.09  AAA
                25.19  AA
                26.29  A
                30.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                  24.91      24.13 AA     
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA             24.96      24.16 AA     
  3 Wen, Shuyang              13 RY-MA                  24.32      24.26 AA     
  4 Groff, Trent D            13 RY-MA                  25.25      24.37 AA     
  5 Lauer, Zachary A          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.97      24.90 AA     
  6 Bennett, Zack R           14 DSCY-MA                25.14      25.10 AA     
  7 Lytle, Jordan A           14 GETTYSBURG-MA          24.93      25.18 AA     
  8 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.08      25.47 A      
  9 Haywood, Lucas E          14 COLLEGIATE-MA          25.47      25.71 A      
 10 Pompei, Alexander J       13 LPAC-MA                26.22      25.81 A      
 11 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA             26.05      25.82 A      
 12 Mellinger, Marco          14 LPAC-MA                26.29      26.06 A      
 13 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA                25.24      26.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Fissella, Tre D           13 LAC-MA                 27.28      26.06 A      
  2 Stadel, Riley E           14 DSCY-MA                26.89      26.30 B      
  3 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.49      26.40 B      
  4 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA                27.79      26.76 B      
  5 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.74      26.81 B      
  6 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA          26.38      26.94 B      
  7 Barreto, Matthew          13 RY-MA                  26.66      27.21 B      
  8 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA             27.73      27.26 B      
  9 Luo, Andy                 14 NLAC-MA                28.23      27.43 B      
 10 Fisher, Ben C             13 CYA-MA                 27.91      28.25 B      
 11 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA                 28.71      28.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Russell, Tyler J          14 DSCY-MA                   NT      24.46 AA     
  2 Southward, Michael D      14 DSCY-MA                   NT      26.51 B      
  3 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT      26.85 B      
  4 Shannon, Eric W           13 DSCY-MA                   NT      29.81 B      
  5 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                  33.05      30.17 B      
  6 Steudel, Zachary M        13 DSCY-MA                   NT      30.96 C      
  7 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA                31.48      32.36 C      
  8 Thomas, Jacob J           13 NLAC-MA                32.84      32.75 C      
  9 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.42      34.05 C      
 10 Compton, Riley D          13 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.61 C      
 11 Valent, Joey/Joe P        13 LAC-MA                    NT      35.74 C      
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 59.07  10/10/2004 LEAH N GINGRICH, WSY Swimming                
                58.29  AAAA
              1:00.99  AAA
              1:03.79  AA
              1:06.59  A
              1:17.69  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA             57.87      59.27 AAA    
                  29.08       59.27 (30.19)                                        
  2 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA               1:00.17      59.63 AAA    
                  29.39       59.63 (30.24)                                        
  3 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA        55.91    1:00.35 AAA    
                  29.71     1:00.35 (30.64)                                        
  4 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA                  58.18    1:00.86 AAA    
                  29.66     1:00.86 (31.20)                                        
  5 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 HERSHEY-MA             57.95    1:05.07 A      
                  31.61     1:05.07 (33.46)                                        
  6 Gasparini, Anna M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.85    1:05.34 A      
                  32.04     1:05.34 (33.30)                                        
  7 Metz, Kylee E             15 UN-MA                1:02.92    1:05.49 A      
                  32.21     1:05.49 (33.28)                                        
  8 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA               1:04.06    1:06.57 A      
                  32.14     1:06.57 (34.43)                                        
  9 Basso, Erin N             15 EPAC-MA              1:05.72    1:06.63 B      
                  32.21     1:06.63 (34.42)                                        
 10 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:03.92    1:06.73 B      
                  33.23     1:06.73 (33.50)                                        
 11 McDonnell, Amber T        16 DSCY-MA              1:05.20    1:07.02 B      
                  32.61     1:07.02 (34.41)                                        
 12 Anderson, Alexis M        17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:02.41    1:07.36 B      
                  32.92     1:07.36 (34.44)                                        
 13 Browne, Liz C             16 NLAC-MA              1:06.06    1:07.56 B      
                  33.71     1:07.56 (33.85)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.98    1:07.32 B      
                  32.47     1:07.32 (34.85)                                        
  2 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:07.33    1:07.99 B      
                  33.17     1:07.99 (34.82)                                        
  3 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA               1:10.03    1:09.58 B      
                  34.01     1:09.58 (35.57)                                        
  4 Stump, Rachel E           16 TRVY-MA              1:07.60    1:09.77 B      
                  33.42     1:09.77 (36.35)                                        
  5 McCauslin, Taylor E       16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.53    1:11.81 B      
                  35.32     1:11.81 (36.49)                                        
  6 Walker, Lexi L            15 BSAC-MA              1:08.58    1:12.42 B      
                  34.53     1:12.42 (37.89)                                        
  7 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA               1:07.64    1:13.56 B      
                  35.57     1:13.56 (37.99)                                        
  8 Valent, Kyra E            15 LAC-MA               1:11.32    1:14.20 B      
                  36.42     1:14.20 (37.78)                                        
  9 Heisey, Morgan N          16 LAC-MA               1:12.06    1:17.58 B      
                  36.95     1:17.58 (40.63)                                        
 10 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:14.71    1:17.76 C      
                  38.16     1:17.76 (39.60)                                        
 11 Poliski, Sarah E          15 DSCY-MA              1:13.88    1:20.28 C      
                  39.36     1:20.28 (40.92)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.76    1:18.51 C      
                  38.10     1:18.51 (40.41)                                        
  2 Mede, Monica L            15 DSCY-MA              1:20.62    1:25.68 C      
                  42.58     1:25.68 (43.10)                                        
  3 Coster, Sydney M          15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:36.36 C      
                  45.17     1:36.36 (51.19)                                        
  4 McCloud, Lena R           15 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:49.70 C      
                  48.28   1:49.70 (1:01.42)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 53.25    2/7/2004 NICHOLAS J SCHWARTZ  -  WSY                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Sawyer            17 RY-MA                  56.32      55.62        
                  27.36       55.62 (28.26)                                        
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA             57.24      55.65        
                  27.13       55.65 (28.52)                                        
  3 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA             55.22      55.71        
                  27.33       55.71 (28.38)                                        
  4 Schrantz, Andrew R        16 DSCY-MA                54.39      56.10        
                  26.88       56.10 (29.22)                                        
  5 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        57.35      57.31        
                  28.21       57.31 (29.10)                                        
  6 Ross, Daniel W            15 DSCY-MA                   NT      57.72        
                  28.25       57.72 (29.47)                                        
  7 Stewart, Joshua H         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT      59.50        
                  28.57       59.50 (30.93)                                        
  7 Haines, Collin A          16 DSCY-MA                58.01      59.50        
                  29.07       59.50 (30.43)                                        
  9 Metz, Jordan M            17 UN-MA                  58.60      59.73        
                  29.02       59.73 (30.71)                                        
 10 Voulopos, Kristian P      15 UN-MA                  56.62      59.80        
                  29.54       59.80 (30.26)                                        
 10 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA        58.15      59.80        
                  29.54       59.80 (30.26)                                        
 12 Longenecker, Brent R      18 DSCY-MA                56.56    1:00.14        
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)                                        
 13 Atkinson, Denny L         16 DSCY-MA                54.74    1:00.48        
                  29.10     1:00.48 (31.38)                                        
 13 Reed, Joseph L            15 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:00.48        
                  29.24     1:00.48 (31.24)                                        
 15 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA               1:06.84    1:01.41        
                  29.99     1:01.41 (31.42)                                        
 16 Davis, Cole A             16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:04.84    1:01.65        
                  30.45     1:01.65 (31.20)                                        
 17 Martin, Adam W            17 DSCY-MA                59.84    1:01.82        
                  29.96     1:01.82 (31.86)                                        
 18 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA               1:05.80    1:02.37        
                  31.00     1:02.37 (31.37)                                        
 19 Clisham, Tyler A          17 DSCY-MA              1:05.73    1:02.99        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)                                        
 20 Harris, Mark L            17 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:03.13        
                  30.74     1:03.13 (32.39)                                        
 21 Waltemyer, Cody L         16 CYA-MA                    NT    1:04.22        
                  31.76     1:04.22 (32.46)                                        
 22 Miller, Zack L            16 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:01.81    1:04.28        
                  31.51     1:04.28 (32.77)                                        
 23 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA               1:09.07    1:06.29        
                  32.21     1:06.29 (34.08)                                        
 24 Ozehowski, Tyler J        16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.38        
                  32.38     1:06.38 (34.00)                                        
 25 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA               1:06.60    1:06.97        
                  33.36     1:06.97 (33.61)                                        
 26 Steudel, Tyler J          16 DSCY-MA              1:08.11    1:07.48        
                  33.42     1:07.48 (34.06)                                        
 27 McCune, Nathan A          17 DSCY-MA              1:46.94    1:07.57        
                  32.89     1:07.57 (34.68)                                        
 28 Uhlin, Keir L             13 DSCY-MA              1:09.92    1:09.63        
                  33.84     1:09.63 (35.79)                                        
 29 Walker, Greg T            17 BSAC-MA              1:08.92    1:11.22        
                  34.21     1:11.22 (37.01)                                        
 30 Ondrizek, Derek M         14 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:23.59    1:12.95        
                  35.25     1:12.95 (37.70)                                        
 31 Dunkelberger, David E     15 BSAC-MA              1:22.13    1:20.28        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:00.00    2/7/2004 LEAH GINGRICH - WSY                        
                  59.89  AAAA
                1:02.79  AAA
                1:05.59  AA
                1:08.49  A
                1:19.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA                1:01.69    1:04.51 AA     
                  31.59     1:04.51 (32.92)                                        
  2 Shollenberger, Alexis G   13 RY-MA                1:03.59    1:05.74 A      
                  31.94     1:05.74 (33.80)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           13 RY-MA                1:04.23    1:05.79 A      
                  31.69     1:05.79 (34.10)                                        
  4 Cabral, Emily J           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:02.55    1:06.24 A      
                  31.64     1:06.24 (34.60)                                        
  5 Swartzell, Lillian K      14 EPAC-MA              1:05.96    1:06.36 A      
                  32.66     1:06.36 (33.70)                                        
  6 Reznitchenko, Inna V      14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:05.68    1:08.28 A      
                  33.60     1:08.28 (34.68)                                        
  7 Metz, Karlee N            14 UN-MA                1:07.24    1:09.03 B      
                  34.16     1:09.03 (34.87)                                        
  8 Kegel, Samantha J         14 LAC-MA               1:05.84    1:09.25 B      
                  33.59     1:09.25 (35.66)                                        
  9 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:07.82    1:12.90 B      
                  35.48     1:12.90 (37.42)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:08.54    1:07.86 A      
                  33.14     1:07.86 (34.72)                                        
  2 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA           1:09.00    1:08.82 B      
                  34.44     1:08.82 (34.38)                                        
  3 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA               1:12.31    1:08.95 B      
                  33.69     1:08.95 (35.26)                                        
  4 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           1:08.74    1:09.54 B      
                  33.57     1:09.54 (35.97)                                        
  5 Burkholder, Alexis T      13 LPAC-MA              1:09.58    1:11.05 B      
                  34.91     1:11.05 (36.14)                                        
  6 Hershey, Samantha J       13 DSCY-MA              1:08.93    1:11.19 B      
                  34.67     1:11.19 (36.52)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Meaghan            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.19    1:11.22 B      
                  35.01     1:11.22 (36.21)                                        
  8 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.56    1:11.40 B      
                  34.79     1:11.40 (36.61)                                        
  9 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.96    1:12.12 B      
                  35.70     1:12.12 (36.42)                                        
 10 DiCarlo, Maya F           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.47    1:12.32 B      
                  35.58     1:12.32 (36.74)                                        
 11 Fisher, Erin N            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:10.88    1:12.72 B      
                  35.55     1:12.72 (37.17)                                        
 12 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               1:10.61    1:12.87 B      
                  35.65     1:12.87 (37.22)                                        
 13 Beekler, Maddy M          14 EPAC-MA              1:11.06    1:12.99 B      
                  35.81     1:12.99 (37.18)                                        
 14 Wang, Torie A             13 DSCY-MA              1:10.94    1:13.02 B      
                  35.88     1:13.02 (37.14)                                        
 15 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:11.16    1:13.16 B      
                  35.92     1:13.16 (37.24)                                        
 16 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              1:19.07    1:15.43 B      
                  37.05     1:15.43 (38.38)                                        
 16 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.37    1:15.43 B      
                  36.67     1:15.43 (38.76)                                        
 18 Ball, Shannon R           13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:15.18    1:16.17 B      
                  37.59     1:16.17 (38.58)                                        
 19 Hills, Caroline T         13 ACWS SWIMMING-MA     1:15.41    1:16.57 B      
                  38.20     1:16.57 (38.37)                                        
 20 Robinson, Colette O       13 UN-MA                1:12.50    1:16.63 B      
                  36.45     1:16.63 (40.18)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Kaleigh L       13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.30    1:16.99 B      
 22 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA           1:16.52    1:17.63 B      
                  38.35     1:17.63 (39.28)                                        
 23 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA               1:14.23    1:18.00 B      
                  37.84     1:18.00 (40.16)                                        
 24 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                1:18.28    1:19.64 B      
                  38.90     1:19.64 (40.74)                                        
 25 McCracken, Delaney E      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.33    1:19.83 B      
                  38.87     1:19.83 (40.96)                                        
 26 Kanoff, Sarah D           14 DSCY-MA              1:18.78    1:20.30 C      
                  39.15     1:20.30 (41.15)                                        
 27 Zelko, Amber J            13 UN-MA                1:17.58    1:20.66 C      
                  39.53     1:20.66 (41.13)                                        
 28 Rhoads, Rylie C           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:18.25    1:21.61 C      
                  39.28     1:21.61 (42.33)                                        
 -- Weeden, Caitlynn R        13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:14.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.96          DQ (36.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                     NT    1:07.16 A      
                  32.88     1:07.16 (34.28)                                        
  2 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT    1:11.40 B      
                  34.93     1:11.40 (36.47)                                        
  3 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.54 B      
                  35.23     1:13.54 (38.31)                                        
  4 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT    1:13.56 B      
                  35.38     1:13.56 (38.18)                                        
  5 Mowry, Nikki P            13 DSCY-MA              1:20.11    1:15.70 B      
                  37.26     1:15.70 (38.44)                                        
  6 Ripley, Madison P         13 UN-MA                1:24.27    1:19.08 B      
                  38.63     1:19.08 (40.45)                                        
  7 Sudbrink, Kayla R         13 DSCY-MA              1:19.97    1:20.30 C      
                  39.40     1:20.30 (40.90)                                        
  8 Oliver, Jordyn R          13 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.01 C      
                  39.69     1:23.01 (43.32)                                        
  9 McHugh, Madison R         13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:23.71 C      
                  40.19     1:23.71 (43.52)                                        
 10 Weyandt, Marissa Q        13 DSCY-MA              1:28.57    1:24.11 C      
                  40.92     1:24.11 (43.19)                                        
 11 Glessner, Bridget E       13 LAC-MA               1:27.68    1:26.68 C      
 12 Gallagher, Mariya A       13 LAC-MA               1:40.31    1:41.15 C      
                  47.40     1:41.15 (53.75)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 55.08  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                    
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.49  AA
              1:04.19  A
              1:14.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagan, Josh T             14 HERSHEY-MA             57.52      58.60 AAA    
                  28.63       58.60 (29.97)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 HERSHEY-MA           1:02.38      59.23 AA     
                  29.16       59.23 (30.07)                                        
  3 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:00.40    1:00.08 AA     
                  29.65     1:00.08 (30.43)                                        
  4 Lauer, Zachary A          14 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:00.70    1:00.82 AA     
                  29.99     1:00.82 (30.83)                                        
  5 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:03.65    1:04.62 B      
                  31.38     1:04.62 (33.24)                                        
  6 Friberg, Christian A      13 NLAC-MA              1:03.75    1:12.85 B      
                  35.16     1:12.85 (37.69)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Ceneviva, Zach J          14 HERSHEY-MA           1:11.68    1:07.20 B      
                  32.93     1:07.20 (34.27)                                        
  2 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:10.49    1:07.78 B      
                  33.67     1:07.78 (34.11)                                        
  3 Fissella, Tre D           13 LAC-MA               1:12.13    1:10.02 B      
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)                                        
  4 Hartzell, Will D          13 CYA-MA               1:09.84    1:10.12 B      
                  34.32     1:10.12 (35.80)                                        
  5 Luo, Andy                 14 NLAC-MA              1:11.30    1:10.52 B      
                  33.80     1:10.52 (36.72)                                        
  6 Yohe, Joshua S            13 LPAC-MA              1:12.53    1:11.06 B      
                  34.84     1:11.06 (36.22)                                        
  7 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                1:13.73    1:16.15 C      
                  36.80     1:16.15 (39.35)                                        
  8 Wolf, Kaelin M            13 CVAC-MA              1:13.85    1:17.03 C      
                  37.62     1:17.03 (39.41)                                        
 -- Paynter, Christopher M    13 UN-MA                1:09.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.58          DQ (34.98)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Groff, Trent D            13 RY-MA                     NT    1:03.67 A      
                  31.15     1:03.67 (32.52)                                        
  2 Erdley, Seth M            13 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:05.99 B      
                  32.46     1:05.99 (33.53)                                        
  3 Wyant, Jordan T           13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:07.83 B      
                  32.32     1:07.83 (35.51)                                        
  4 Woodman, Nate S           14 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:09.52 B      
                  34.35     1:09.52 (35.17)                                        
  5 Southward, Michael D      14 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:11.08 B      
                  34.88     1:11.08 (36.20)                                        
  6 Fisher, Ben C             13 CYA-MA               1:55.41    1:19.21 C      
                  38.65     1:19.21 (40.56)                                        
  7 Shannon, Eric W           13 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:21.02 C      
                  40.36     1:21.02 (40.66)                                        
  8 Thomas, Jacob J           13 NLAC-MA              1:28.56    1:27.09 C      
  9 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:31.38    1:28.06 C      
                  43.03     1:28.06 (45.03)                                        
 10 Valent, Joey/Joe P        13 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.36 C      
                  48.15     1:40.36 (52.21)                                        
 -- Steudel, Zachary M        13 DSCY-MA                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  40.86          DQ (44.25)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:27.09  10/10/2004 LISA D COLAPIETRO, Big Cat                 
                2:22.49  AAAA
                2:29.29  AAA
                2:35.99  AA
                2:42.79  A
                3:09.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mann, Kasey K             17 LAC-MA               2:28.17    2:33.89 AA     
                  35.62     1:15.49 (39.87)     1:54.89 (39.40)     2:33.89 (39.00)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:33.40    2:35.06 AA     
                  35.98     1:15.69 (39.71)     1:55.48 (39.79)     2:35.06 (39.58)
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        16 DSCY-MA              2:29.30    2:36.94 A      
                  36.23     1:17.30 (41.07)     1:57.51 (40.21)     2:36.94 (39.43)
  4 Browne, Liz C             16 NLAC-MA              2:25.56    2:38.90 A      
                  36.26     1:16.94 (40.68)     1:57.87 (40.93)     2:38.90 (41.03)
  5 Eckels, Carrigan C        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.56    2:43.00 B      
                  36.78     1:18.47 (41.69)     2:01.25 (42.78)     2:43.00 (41.75)
  6 Bentzel, Kaitlyn M        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:36.73    2:48.95 B      
                  37.25     1:19.68 (42.43)     2:04.40 (44.72)     2:48.95 (44.55)
B - Division  
  1 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.81    2:43.75 B      
                  38.01     1:19.79 (41.78)     2:01.93 (42.14)     2:43.75 (41.82)
  2 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:48.43    2:46.37 B      
                  38.25     1:20.80 (42.55)     2:04.05 (43.25)     2:46.37 (42.32)
  3 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA               2:44.99    2:51.37 B      
                  39.11     1:22.79 (43.68)     2:06.88 (44.09)     2:51.37 (44.49)
  4 Vaughn, Haley R           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:52.04    2:54.69 B      
                  39.03     1:23.37 (44.34)     2:08.68 (45.31)     2:54.69 (46.01)
  5 Comitale, Ellen E         15 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:54.44    3:06.57 B      
                  41.06     1:28.83 (47.77)     2:18.15 (49.32)     3:06.57 (48.42)
 -- Mede, Monica L            15 DSCY-MA              3:03.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.33     1:29.42 (46.09)     2:18.30 (48.88)          DQ (45.05)
C - Division  
  1 Salomone, Nikki B         16 EPAC-MA              3:13.62    3:05.90 B      
                  41.80     1:30.81 (49.01)     2:20.20 (49.39)     3:05.90 (45.70)
  2 Burgess, Theresa M        15 CYA-MA               3:24.05    3:09.34 B      
                  42.91     1:31.31 (48.40)     2:20.52 (49.21)     3:09.34 (48.82)
  3 Valent, Kyra E            15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:10.94 C      
                  43.52     1:32.07 (48.55)     2:21.27 (49.20)     3:10.94 (49.67)
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:15.29  10/10/2004 CODY A WEIK, FSC  -MA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakano, Shota             17 HERSHEY-MA           2:06.89    2:13.48%       
                  31.63     1:05.12 (33.49)     1:39.03 (33.91)     2:13.48 (34.45)
  2 Tafuto, Vinny F           16 HERSHEY-MA           2:39.82    2:19.65        
                  31.98     1:07.74 (35.76)     1:43.95 (36.21)     2:19.65 (35.70)
  3 Martin, Sawyer            17 RY-MA                2:55.96L   2:22.29        
                  32.50     1:08.62 (36.12)     1:45.62 (37.00)     2:22.29 (36.67)
  4 Ross, Daniel W            15 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:27.14        
                  33.02     1:10.00 (36.98)     1:48.29 (38.29)     2:27.14 (38.85)
  5 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 HERSHEY-MA           2:20.15    2:29.36        
                  33.21     1:10.79 (37.58)     1:50.03 (39.24)     2:29.36 (39.33)
  6 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA               2:41.45    2:37.30        
                  33.99     1:13.88 (39.89)     1:55.73 (41.85)     2:37.30 (41.57)
  7 Rodriguez Jr, Carlos A    17 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   3:10.26    2:43.22        
                  36.00     1:16.85 (40.85)     1:59.99 (43.14)     2:43.22 (43.23)
  8 Plante, James L           17 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:44.02        
                  34.91     1:15.77 (40.86)     1:59.82 (44.05)     2:44.02 (44.20)
  9 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA               2:40.34    2:47.10        
                  35.91     1:18.06 (42.15)     2:03.68 (45.62)     2:47.10 (43.42)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:26.17   10/9/2005 GRACE M TARKA, WSY Swimming                
                2:25.89  AAAA
                2:32.89  AAA
                2:39.79  AA
                2:46.79  A
                3:14.59  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Oriana            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.99    2:39.82 A      
                  35.06     1:16.04 (40.98)     1:58.83 (42.79)     2:39.82 (40.99)
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:40.18    2:40.45 A      
                  36.32     1:17.08 (40.76)     1:58.98 (41.90)     2:40.45 (41.47)
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:44.18    2:41.20 A      
                  36.82     1:17.33 (40.51)     1:59.43 (42.10)     2:41.20 (41.77)
  4 Abraham, Nicki            14 RY-MA                2:45.05    2:52.79 B      
                  37.71     1:21.51 (43.80)     2:07.61 (46.10)     2:52.79 (45.18)
B - Division  
  1 Tamminga, Mara B          13 NLAC-MA              2:59.38    2:51.08 B      
                  40.63     1:23.85 (43.22)     2:07.63 (43.78)     2:51.08 (43.45)
  2 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:47.12    2:51.21 B      
                  38.61     1:21.82 (43.21)     2:06.81 (44.99)     2:51.21 (44.40)
  3 Konz, Kimmie T            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:56.54    2:51.57 B      
                  39.66     1:23.39 (43.73)     2:07.41 (44.02)     2:51.57 (44.16)
  4 Dwyer, Meaghan            14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:50.53    2:51.73 B      
                  40.08     1:24.51 (44.43)     2:09.37 (44.86)     2:51.73 (42.36)
  5 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA              3:00.22    2:55.14 B      
                  40.31     1:25.89 (45.58)     2:10.30 (44.41)     2:55.14 (44.84)
  6 Hwang, Grace W            13 HERSHEY-MA           2:58.04    2:55.71 B      
                  40.34     1:26.10 (45.76)     2:11.95 (45.85)     2:55.71 (43.76)
  7 Reeder, Brittany A        14 LAC-MA               2:54.58    3:02.53 B      
                  40.21     1:26.45 (46.24)     2:14.89 (48.44)     3:02.53 (47.64)
  8 Maida, Madison N          14 CYA-MA               3:09.35    3:10.45 B      
                  44.69     1:32.56 (47.87)     2:21.95 (49.39)     3:10.45 (48.50)
C - Division  
  1 Licata, Gabby J           14 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:49.58 B      
                  38.18     1:21.17 (42.99)     2:05.59 (44.42)     2:49.58 (43.99)
  2 Burkholder, Alexis T      13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:52.97 B      
                  39.76     1:24.95 (45.19)     2:10.43 (45.48)     2:52.97 (42.54)
  3 Strine, Jennifer A        14 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:53.37 B      
                  38.68     1:23.21 (44.53)     2:08.76 (45.55)     2:53.37 (44.61)
  4 Elgin, Maggie             13 RY-MA                     NT    2:58.87 B      
                  41.34     1:26.69 (45.35)     2:12.99 (46.30)     2:58.87 (45.88)
  5 Oh, Sarah M               13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:10.16 B      
                  44.71     1:33.58 (48.87)     2:22.83 (49.25)     3:10.16 (47.33)
  6 LaDuke, Maggie A          14 UN-MA                3:16.35    3:11.49 B      
                  42.09     1:30.12 (48.03)     2:21.23 (51.11)     3:11.49 (50.26)
  7 Stutzman, Bethany E       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:21.12 C      
                  45.67     1:37.54 (51.87)     2:29.50 (51.96)     3:21.12 (51.62)
  8 Fisher, Erin N            14 COLLEGIATE-MA        3:29.07    3:27.82 C      
                  46.89     1:39.62 (52.73)     2:33.84 (54.22)     3:27.82 (53.98)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:20.14  10/10/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                2:16.79  AAAA
                2:23.29  AAA
                2:29.79  AA
                2:36.29  A
                3:02.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   2:34.60    2:31.34 A      
                  35.12     1:13.50 (38.38)     1:52.51 (39.01)     2:31.34 (38.83)
  2 Lauer, Austin G           13 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:28.00    2:33.58 A      
                  34.21     1:12.73 (38.52)     1:52.78 (40.05)     2:33.58 (40.80)
B - Division  
  1 Stadel, Riley E           14 DSCY-MA              2:37.27    2:33.53 A      
                  34.21     1:12.47 (38.26)     1:53.04 (40.57)     2:33.53 (40.49)
  2 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA               2:49.53    2:45.61 B      
                  37.61     1:19.80 (42.19)     2:02.41 (42.61)     2:45.61 (43.20)
  3 Lee, Peter S              14 HERSHEY-MA           2:47.88    2:51.38 B      
                  39.62     1:23.28 (43.66)     2:06.56 (43.28)     2:51.38 (44.82)
C - Division  
  1 Woodman, Nate S           14 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:38.65 B      
                  35.18     1:16.88 (41.70)     1:59.42 (42.54)     2:38.65 (39.23)
  2 Bennett, Zack R           14 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:41.35 B      
                  35.10     1:17.15 (42.05)     2:00.12 (42.97)     2:41.35 (41.23)
  3 Pompei, Alexander J       13 LPAC-MA                   NT    2:43.41 B      
                  35.99     1:18.51 (42.52)     2:02.76 (44.25)     2:43.41 (40.65)
  4 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA               3:03.47    3:00.06 B      
                  39.15     1:24.73 (45.58)     2:12.80 (48.07)     3:00.06 (47.26)
  5 Skiptunas, Charles        13 RY-MA                     NT    3:20.39 C      
                  43.89     1:36.53 (52.64)     2:29.22 (52.69)     3:20.39 (51.17)
  6 O'Connor, Matt J          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:29.26 C      
                  47.28     1:40.89 (53.61)     2:35.05 (54.16)     3:29.26 (54.21)
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.39  9-10 AAAA
              6:14.39  9-10 AAA
              6:31.39  9-10 AA
              6:48.39  9-10 A
              8:30.49  9-10 B
                   --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                   NT    6:54.14 B      
                  35.53     1:16.30 (40.77)     1:58.56 (42.26)     2:41.88 (43.32)
        3:25.08 (43.20)     4:07.49 (42.41)     4:50.13 (42.64)     5:31.79 (41.66)
        6:14.70 (42.91)     6:54.14 (39.44)                                        
  2 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    7:27.59 B      
                  37.17     1:21.95 (44.78)     2:07.40 (45.45)     2:53.25 (45.85)
        3:39.37 (46.12)     4:25.54 (46.17)     5:12.23 (46.69)     6:00.84 (48.61)
        6:45.76 (44.92)     7:27.59 (41.83)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:29.60   10/8/2005 CLAIRE F LOHT, WSY Swimming                
                5:23.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:38.49  11-12 AAA
                5:53.89  11-12 AA
                6:09.29  11-12 A
                7:10.79  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA              5:37.80    5:35.78 AAA    
                  29.44     1:03.24 (33.80)     1:38.30 (35.06)     2:13.31 (35.01)
        2:48.36 (35.05)     3:22.88 (34.52)     3:57.08 (34.20)     4:30.72 (33.64)
        5:04.75 (34.03)     5:35.78 (31.03)                                        
  2 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              6:06.12    6:16.22 B      
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)     1:46.09 (37.52)     2:24.28 (38.19)
        3:03.15 (38.87)     3:42.56 (39.41)     4:21.12 (38.56)     5:00.12 (39.00)
        5:38.74 (38.62)     6:16.22 (37.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              6:11.19    5:52.43 AA     
                  32.53     1:08.34 (35.81)     1:44.72 (36.38)     2:20.72 (36.00)
        2:56.74 (36.02)     3:32.23 (35.49)     4:07.79 (35.56)     4:43.26 (35.47)
        5:18.69 (35.43)     5:52.43 (33.74)                                        
  2 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      6:18.13    6:04.25 A      
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)     1:45.92 (36.98)     2:23.32 (37.40)
        3:00.97 (37.65)     3:38.09 (37.12)     4:15.43 (37.34)     4:52.74 (37.31)
        5:29.18 (36.44)     6:04.25 (35.07)                                        
  3 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              6:25.19    6:06.50 A      
                  33.05     1:09.33 (36.28)     1:46.11 (36.78)     2:23.35 (37.24)
        3:00.64 (37.29)     3:37.97 (37.33)     4:15.30 (37.33)     4:53.13 (37.83)
        5:30.88 (37.75)     6:06.50 (35.62)                                        
  4 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        6:42.21    6:17.11 B      
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)     1:47.97 (37.88)     2:26.74 (38.77)
        3:05.24 (38.50)     3:43.86 (38.62)     4:22.80 (38.94)     5:02.05 (39.25)
        5:40.74 (38.69)     6:17.11 (36.37)                                        
  5 Bennett, Kassie E         12 DSCY-MA              6:36.39    6:37.06 B      
                  34.05     1:12.30 (38.25)     1:52.38 (40.08)     2:33.36 (40.98)
        3:14.88 (41.52)     3:55.51 (40.63)     4:36.72 (41.21)     5:17.49 (40.77)
        5:57.83 (40.34)     6:37.06 (39.23)                                        
  6 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              6:33.99    6:40.54 B      
                  33.24     1:10.42 (37.18)     1:48.82 (38.40)     2:28.74 (39.92)
        3:09.77 (41.03)     3:51.45 (41.68)     4:34.80 (43.35)     5:18.39 (43.59)
        6:01.08 (42.69)     6:40.54 (39.46)                                        
  7 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA              6:57.15    6:42.17 B      
                  33.24     1:11.67 (38.43)     1:53.11 (41.44)     2:34.54 (41.43)
        3:15.59 (41.05)     3:58.04 (42.45)     4:40.10 (42.06)     5:22.39 (42.29)
        6:04.68 (42.29)     6:42.17 (37.49)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            12 HERSHEY-MA                NT    6:02.32 A      
                  32.66     1:07.71 (35.05)     1:42.98 (35.27)     2:19.66 (36.68)
        2:56.98 (37.32)     3:34.04 (37.06)     4:11.65 (37.61)     4:49.15 (37.50)
        5:27.43 (38.28)     6:02.32 (34.89)                                        
  2 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                     NT    6:40.69 B      
                  34.15     1:13.61 (39.46)     1:55.08 (41.47)     2:36.79 (41.71)
        3:18.12 (41.33)     3:59.78 (41.66)     4:41.01 (41.23)     5:22.52 (41.51)
        6:03.26 (40.74)     6:40.69 (37.43)                                        
  3 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA        7:42.77    6:53.48 B      
                  32.59     1:11.29 (38.70)     1:53.24 (41.95)     2:35.91 (42.67)
        3:18.29 (42.38)     4:02.61 (44.32)     4:45.81 (43.20)     5:29.13 (43.32)
        6:12.74 (43.61)     6:53.48 (40.74)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:54.09  9-10 AAAA
              6:10.89  9-10 AAA
              6:27.79  9-10 AA
              6:44.59  9-10 A
              8:25.79  9-10 B
                   --  9-10 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Etter, Steven A           10 NLAC-MA              6:28.21    6:11.15 AA     
                  35.00     1:12.36 (37.36)     1:50.20 (37.84)     2:27.86 (37.66)
        3:05.92 (38.06)     3:44.11 (38.19)     4:21.43 (37.32)     4:58.67 (37.24)
        5:35.40 (36.73)     6:11.15 (35.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    8:04.03 B      
                  36.48     1:23.04 (46.56)     2:14.10 (51.06)     3:04.40 (50.30)
        3:57.19 (52.79)     4:46.35 (49.16)     5:38.36 (52.01)     6:27.89 (49.53)
        7:15.91 (48.02)     8:04.03 (48.12)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 5:28.09   10/9/2004 AL S WEIK, FSC  -MA                        
                5:19.09  11-12 AAAA
                5:34.29  11-12 AAA
                5:49.49  11-12 AA
                6:04.69  11-12 A
                7:05.49  11-12 B
                     --  11-12 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA               5:34.53    5:37.10 AA     
                  31.19     1:05.55 (34.36)     1:40.23 (34.68)     2:14.37 (34.14)
        2:48.28 (33.91)     3:22.52 (34.24)     3:56.20 (33.68)     4:30.68 (34.48)
        5:04.68 (34.00)     5:37.10 (32.42)                                        
  2 Etter, Mitchell J         12 NLAC-MA              5:42.20    5:37.29 AA     
                  31.21     1:05.48 (34.27)     1:39.87 (34.39)     2:14.34 (34.47)
        2:48.99 (34.65)     3:23.46 (34.47)     3:57.69 (34.23)     4:31.78 (34.09)
        5:05.54 (33.76)     5:37.29 (31.75)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   5:43.88    5:41.61 AA     
                  31.41     1:05.61 (34.20)     1:39.84 (34.23)     2:14.05 (34.21)
        2:46.59 (32.54)     3:21.72 (35.13)     3:56.73 (35.01)     4:31.98 (35.25)
        5:07.81 (35.83)     5:41.61 (33.80)                                        
  4 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              5:50.77    5:59.55 A      
                  31.24     1:05.99 (34.75)     1:41.56 (35.57)     2:18.23 (36.67)
        2:56.08 (37.85)     3:34.06 (37.98)     4:10.27 (36.21)     4:46.72 (36.45)
        5:23.25 (36.53)     5:59.55 (36.30)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              6:14.26    5:21.18%AAA    
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)     1:31.97 (32.34)     2:04.80 (32.83)
        2:37.97 (33.17)     3:11.31 (33.34)     3:44.33 (33.02)     4:17.72 (33.39)
        4:50.60 (32.88)     5:21.18 (30.58)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA              6:35.56    5:22.12%AAA    
                  28.52     1:00.54 (32.02)     1:33.72 (33.18)     2:07.09 (33.37)
        2:40.37 (33.28)     3:13.34 (32.97)     3:45.96 (32.62)     4:18.99 (33.03)
        4:51.87 (32.88)     5:22.12 (30.25)                                        
  3 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA               6:22.40    6:10.81 B      
                  31.14     1:07.21 (36.07)     1:44.98 (37.77)     2:23.26 (38.28)
        3:02.29 (39.03)     3:40.91 (38.62)     4:19.90 (38.99)     4:58.09 (38.19)
        5:35.80 (37.71)     6:10.81 (35.01)                                        
  4 Heisey, Nathan C          12 LAC-MA               6:28.02    6:34.37 B      
                  33.65     1:11.83 (38.18)     1:51.78 (39.95)     2:32.81 (41.03)
        3:13.69 (40.88)     3:54.56 (40.87)     4:34.14 (39.58)     5:14.33 (40.19)
        5:55.65 (41.32)     6:34.37 (38.72)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      7:09.72    5:36.57 AA     
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:36.19 (33.77)     2:10.53 (34.34)
        2:44.93 (34.40)     3:19.61 (34.68)     3:54.44 (34.83)     4:29.73 (35.29)
        5:04.14 (34.41)     5:36.57 (32.43)                                        
  2 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        7:11.37    6:41.83 B      
                  34.63     1:14.30 (39.67)     1:56.21 (41.91)     2:36.28 (40.07)
        3:18.01 (41.73)     4:00.25 (42.24)     4:41.77 (41.52)     5:23.02 (41.25)
        6:05.43 (42.41)     6:41.83 (36.40)                                        
  3 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                   NT    7:00.24 B      
                  37.33     1:19.64 (42.31)     2:02.35 (42.71)     2:45.57 (43.22)
        3:28.43 (42.86)     4:12.56 (44.13)     4:56.58 (44.02)     5:39.32 (42.74)
        6:21.40 (42.08)     7:00.24 (38.84)                                        
  4 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA           7:07.79    7:04.53 B      
                                1:18.75 ( )   3:31.55 (2:12.80)   5:00.20 (1:28.65)
      6:24.92 (1:24.72)     7:04.53 (39.61)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:57.47   10/9/2004 KYLEE R TALWAR, WSY Swimming              
                10:36.69  13-14 AAAA
                11:06.99  13-14 AAA
                11:37.29  13-14 AA
                12:07.59  13-14 A
                14:08.89  13-14 B
                      --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Szajnuk, Kimmi A          13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:08.17   11:06.97 AAA    
                  30.00     1:02.65 (32.65)     1:35.99 (33.34)     2:09.44 (33.45)
        2:43.06 (33.62)     3:16.88 (33.82)     3:50.63 (33.75)     4:24.13 (33.50)
        4:57.77 (33.64)     5:32.01 (34.24)     6:05.93 (33.92)     6:39.81 (33.88)
        7:13.92 (34.11)     7:47.86 (33.94)     8:21.76 (33.90)     8:55.85 (34.09)
        9:29.68 (33.83)    10:03.48 (33.80)    10:37.15 (33.67)    11:06.97 (29.82)
  2 Wolbert, Emily C          13 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  10:44.52   11:12.78 AA     
                  29.73     1:01.90 (32.17)     1:35.09 (33.19)     2:08.33 (33.24)
        2:41.70 (33.37)     3:15.20 (33.50)     3:49.62 (34.42)     4:24.06 (34.44)
        4:58.34 (34.28)     5:32.51 (34.17)     6:06.65 (34.14)     6:41.10 (34.45)
        7:15.84 (34.74)     7:49.88 (34.04)     8:23.75 (33.87)     8:57.54 (33.79)
        9:30.90 (33.36)    10:05.71 (34.81)    10:39.84 (34.13)    11:12.78 (32.94)
  3 Evans, Sidney             14 RY-MA               11:40.88   11:28.92 AA     
                  30.89     1:04.43 (33.54)     1:39.08 (34.65)     2:13.67 (34.59)
        2:48.60 (34.93)     3:23.59 (34.99)     3:58.80 (35.21)     4:33.31 (34.51)
        5:08.28 (34.97)     5:43.42 (35.14)     6:18.24 (34.82)     6:53.30 (35.06)
        7:28.02 (34.72)     8:03.18 (35.16)     8:38.20 (35.02)     9:12.82 (34.62)
        9:47.26 (34.44)    10:22.06 (34.80)    10:56.80 (34.74)    11:28.92 (32.12)
  4 Wareham, Sydney K         14 DSCY-MA             11:54.74   12:43.44 B      
                  33.03     1:10.49 (37.46)     1:48.98 (38.49)     2:27.53 (38.55)
        3:05.68 (38.15)     3:44.36 (38.68)     4:23.12 (38.76)     5:01.73 (38.61)
        5:40.23 (38.50)     6:18.27 (38.04)     6:58.33 (40.06)     7:38.25 (39.92)
        8:16.31 (38.06)     8:54.66 (38.35)     9:33.17 (38.51)    10:11.64 (38.47)
       10:50.01 (38.37)    11:28.35 (38.34)    12:06.64 (38.29)    12:43.44 (36.80)
B - Division  
  1 Cunningham, Olivia A      13 WSY SWIMMING-MA     12:25.07   12:12.77 B      
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)     1:45.27 (36.17)     2:21.59 (36.32)
        2:58.15 (36.56)     3:35.08 (36.93)     4:12.12 (37.04)     4:49.54 (37.42)
        5:26.74 (37.20)     6:03.59 (36.85)     6:40.49 (36.90)     7:17.46 (36.97)
        7:54.84 (37.38)     8:32.03 (37.19)     9:09.46 (37.43)     9:46.97 (37.51)
       10:24.40 (37.43)    11:01.40 (37.00)    11:38.05 (36.65)    12:12.77 (34.72)
  2 Weeks, Danielle M         14 CYA-MA              13:01.46   12:24.35 B      
                  32.45     1:07.97 (35.52)     1:45.17 (37.20)     2:22.88 (37.71)
        3:00.45 (37.57)     3:38.27 (37.82)     4:15.57 (37.30)     4:53.37 (37.80)
        5:31.08 (37.71)     6:09.23 (38.15)     6:47.26 (38.03)     7:25.15 (37.89)
        8:03.31 (38.16)     8:41.84 (38.53)     9:20.14 (38.30)     9:57.76 (37.62)
       10:35.09 (37.33)    11:12.51 (37.42)    11:49.31 (36.80)    12:24.35 (35.04)
  3 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  13:28.45   12:30.35 B      
                  32.26     1:07.70 (35.44)     1:44.05 (36.35)     2:21.08 (37.03)
        2:59.03 (37.95)     3:37.16 (38.13)     4:15.30 (38.14)     4:53.22 (37.92)
        5:31.31 (38.09)     6:09.46 (38.15)     6:47.35 (37.89)     7:25.64 (38.29)
        8:03.78 (38.14)     8:42.36 (38.58)     9:21.12 (38.76)    10:00.18 (39.06)
       10:38.25 (38.07)    11:16.45 (38.20)    11:54.09 (37.64)    12:30.35 (36.26)
  4 Hughes, Alexandra N       13 NLAC-MA             12:48.22   12:38.98 B      
                  33.46     1:10.73 (37.27)     1:49.00 (38.27)     2:27.53 (38.53)
        3:06.16 (38.63)     3:45.51 (39.35)     4:23.94 (38.43)     5:01.98 (38.04)
        5:40.59 (38.61)     6:19.47 (38.88)     6:57.81 (38.34)     7:36.04 (38.23)
        8:14.35 (38.31)     8:52.78 (38.43)     9:31.10 (38.32)    10:09.48 (38.38)
       10:47.38 (37.90)    11:25.07 (37.69)    12:02.81 (37.74)    12:38.98 (36.17)
  5 Yoder, Valerie M          13 ALBRIGHT-MA         13:00.38   12:41.17 B      
                  33.16     1:08.82 (35.66)     1:45.71 (36.89)     2:23.24 (37.53)
        3:01.52 (38.28)     3:39.69 (38.17)     4:17.79 (38.10)     4:56.38 (38.59)
        5:35.25 (38.87)     6:14.29 (39.04)     6:53.48 (39.19)     7:32.89 (39.41)
        8:12.15 (39.26)     8:50.95 (38.80)     9:30.40 (39.45)    10:09.68 (39.28)
       10:48.46 (38.78)    11:27.71 (39.25)    12:04.89 (37.18)    12:41.17 (36.28)
  6 Luttrell, Kiersten C      13 HERSHEY-MA          12:20.54   12:55.98 B      
                  33.32     1:10.11 (36.79)     1:49.24 (39.13)     2:28.03 (38.79)
        3:07.21 (39.18)     3:46.48 (39.27)     4:24.73 (38.25)     5:04.34 (39.61)
        5:43.17 (38.83)     6:22.73 (39.56)     7:02.23 (39.50)     7:42.32 (40.09)
        8:22.50 (40.18)     9:02.34 (39.84)     9:42.31 (39.97)    10:21.70 (39.39)
       11:01.49 (39.79)    11:40.89 (39.40)    12:19.45 (38.56)    12:55.98 (36.53)
  7 Paulauskas, Stephanie A   14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     13:28.97   14:07.60 B      
                  34.82     1:13.89 (39.07)     1:54.57 (40.68)     2:37.33 (42.76)
        3:20.07 (42.74)     4:03.54 (43.47)     4:47.16 (43.62)     5:31.03 (43.87)
        6:15.08 (44.05)     6:59.16 (44.08)     7:43.23 (44.07)     8:27.20 (43.97)
        9:12.05 (44.85)     9:55.39 (43.34)    10:39.13 (43.74)    11:22.70 (43.57)
       12:04.76 (42.06)    12:46.44 (41.68)    13:27.90 (41.46)    14:07.60 (39.70)
C - Division  
  1 Gring, MacKenzie          13 RY-MA                     NT   11:55.83 A      
                  30.71     1:05.83 (35.12)     1:42.06 (36.23)     2:17.90 (35.84)
        2:54.65 (36.75)     3:31.02 (36.37)     4:07.29 (36.27)     4:43.89 (36.60)
        5:19.73 (35.84)     5:56.27 (36.54)     6:32.31 (36.04)     7:08.45 (36.14)
        7:44.68 (36.23)     8:20.95 (36.27)     8:57.20 (36.25)     9:33.60 (36.40)
       10:10.01 (36.41)    10:46.45 (36.44)    11:22.30 (35.85)    11:55.83 (33.53)
  2 Cabral, Emily J           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT   12:07.55 A      
                  31.99     1:07.60 (35.61)     1:43.88 (36.28)     2:20.08 (36.20)
        2:55.94 (35.86)     3:32.25 (36.31)     4:08.78 (36.53)     4:45.50 (36.72)
        5:22.18 (36.68)     5:58.63 (36.45)     6:35.87 (37.24)     7:12.55 (36.68)
        7:49.50 (36.95)     8:26.61 (37.11)     9:03.37 (36.76)     9:40.67 (37.30)
       10:17.16 (36.49)    10:54.38 (37.22)    11:31.57 (37.19)    12:07.55 (35.98)
  3 Robertson, Bailey M       13 HERSHEY-MA                NT   13:02.03 B      
                  31.70     1:09.05 (37.35)     1:47.72 (38.67)     2:26.58 (38.86)
        3:05.57 (38.99)     3:44.90 (39.33)     4:24.39 (39.49)     5:04.13 (39.74)
        5:44.06 (39.93)     6:24.12 (40.06)     7:04.48 (40.36)     7:45.37 (40.89)
        8:25.55 (40.18)     9:05.55 (40.00)     9:45.85 (40.30)    10:26.43 (40.58)
       11:05.52 (39.09)    11:45.62 (40.10)    12:25.20 (39.58)    13:02.03 (36.83)
  4 Clauser, Beth L           14 HAY-MA                    NT   13:57.86 B      
                  34.73     1:14.67 (39.94)     1:56.75 (42.08)     2:39.29 (42.54)
        3:22.05 (42.76)     4:04.83 (42.78)     4:47.53 (42.70)     5:30.15 (42.62)
        6:12.81 (42.66)     6:55.53 (42.72)     7:38.10 (42.57)     8:20.73 (42.63)
        9:03.33 (42.60)     9:45.83 (42.50)    10:28.46 (42.63)    11:11.12 (42.66)
       11:53.47 (42.35)    12:35.79 (42.32)    13:17.88 (42.09)    13:57.86 (39.98)
  5 Gallagher, Mariya A       13 LAC-MA                    NT   16:43.09 C      
                  36.78     1:20.58 (43.80)     2:09.46 (48.88)     2:59.81 (50.35)
        3:51.69 (51.88)     4:42.46 (50.77)     5:37.79 (55.33)     6:28.23 (50.44)
        7:18.90 (50.67)     8:09.63 (50.73)     9:01.07 (51.44)     9:52.56 (51.49)
       10:43.45 (50.89)    11:34.50 (51.05)    12:27.02 (52.52)    13:17.64 (50.62)
       14:09.95 (52.31)    15:01.73 (51.78)    15:53.22 (51.49)    16:43.09 (49.87)
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:28.30   10/9/2004 KAILEY B MORRIS, Big Cat                  
                10:26.39  15&O AAAA
                10:56.19  15&O AAA
                11:25.99  15&O AA
                11:55.89  15&O A
                13:55.19  15&O B
                      --  15&O C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cameron, Emily M          17 LAC-MA              10:18.71   10:27.76%AAA    
                  29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)     1:32.86 (32.03)     2:04.71 (31.85)
        2:36.59 (31.88)     3:08.41 (31.82)     3:40.30 (31.89)     4:12.26 (31.96)
        4:43.91 (31.65)     5:15.34 (31.43)     5:46.88 (31.54)     6:18.48 (31.60)
        6:49.85 (31.37)     7:21.12 (31.27)     7:52.14 (31.02)     8:23.29 (31.15)
        8:54.78 (31.49)     9:26.25 (31.47)     9:57.88 (31.63)    10:27.76 (29.88)
  2 Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:15.72   10:31.64 AAA    
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.06 (31.50)     2:02.40 (31.34)
        2:33.83 (31.43)     3:05.31 (31.48)     3:37.01 (31.70)     4:08.83 (31.82)
        4:40.51 (31.68)     5:12.52 (32.01)     5:44.28 (31.76)     6:16.60 (32.32)
        6:48.82 (32.22)     7:21.32 (32.50)     7:53.40 (32.08)     8:25.11 (31.71)
        8:57.26 (32.15)     9:29.54 (32.28)    10:01.07 (31.53)    10:31.64 (30.57)
  3 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 LAC-MA              11:01.12   10:39.34 AAA    
                  29.02     1:00.54 (31.52)     1:32.36 (31.82)     2:04.18 (31.82)
        2:36.29 (32.11)     3:08.46 (32.17)     3:40.77 (32.31)     4:12.96 (32.19)
        4:44.91 (31.95)     5:16.58 (31.67)     5:48.75 (32.17)     6:21.00 (32.25)
        6:53.60 (32.60)     7:25.77 (32.17)     7:58.15 (32.38)     8:30.43 (32.28)
        9:02.86 (32.43)     9:35.47 (32.61)    10:07.97 (32.50)    10:39.34 (31.37)
  4 Mortell, Sabrina S        15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:59.04   10:44.16 AAA    
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)     1:32.67 (32.61)     2:05.30 (32.63)
        2:37.88 (32.58)     3:10.70 (32.82)     3:43.76 (33.06)     4:16.82 (33.06)
        4:50.04 (33.22)     5:23.01 (32.97)     5:55.45 (32.44)     6:28.26 (32.81)
        7:01.43 (33.17)     7:33.69 (32.26)     8:06.09 (32.40)     8:38.40 (32.31)
        9:10.87 (32.47)     9:42.71 (31.84)    10:14.17 (31.46)    10:44.16 (29.99)
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           15 HERSHEY-MA          10:52.97   10:51.65 AAA    
                  29.40     1:02.08 (32.68)     1:34.89 (32.81)     2:08.15 (33.26)
        2:41.21 (33.06)     3:14.20 (32.99)     3:47.27 (33.07)     4:20.54 (33.27)
        4:53.83 (33.29)     5:26.65 (32.82)     5:59.70 (33.05)     6:32.71 (33.01)
        7:05.47 (32.76)     7:37.90 (32.43)     8:10.58 (32.68)     8:43.15 (32.57)
        9:15.65 (32.50)     9:47.87 (32.22)    10:20.24 (32.37)    10:51.65 (31.41)
  6 Evans, Olivia H           16 RY-MA               11:10.84   11:06.93 AA     
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)     1:34.80 (33.10)     2:08.26 (33.46)
        2:42.04 (33.78)     3:15.94 (33.90)     3:49.83 (33.89)     4:24.05 (34.22)
        4:57.89 (33.84)     5:31.77 (33.88)     6:05.99 (34.22)     6:40.05 (34.06)
        7:14.10 (34.05)     7:48.13 (34.03)     8:22.14 (34.01)     8:55.98 (33.84)
        9:29.93 (33.95)    10:03.57 (33.64)    10:37.20 (33.63)    11:06.93 (29.73)
  7 Burns, Alex K             15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  10:54.81   11:18.64 AA     
                  30.27     1:02.65 (32.38)     1:35.90 (33.25)     2:09.71 (33.81)
        2:43.87 (34.16)     3:17.91 (34.04)     3:52.32 (34.41)     4:26.94 (34.62)
        5:01.31 (34.37)     5:35.86 (34.55)     6:10.25 (34.39)     6:44.53 (34.28)
        7:18.57 (34.04)     7:53.28 (34.71)     8:28.02 (34.74)     9:02.61 (34.59)
        9:36.96 (34.35)    10:11.50 (34.54)    10:45.46 (33.96)    11:18.64 (33.18)
  8 Kraus, Courtney M         17 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:54.14   11:52.09 A      
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)     1:39.62 (34.60)     2:14.68 (35.06)
        2:49.95 (35.27)     3:25.01 (35.06)     4:00.79 (35.78)     4:36.27 (35.48)
        5:12.26 (35.99)     5:48.51 (36.25)     6:24.75 (36.24)     7:01.43 (36.68)
        7:37.67 (36.24)     8:14.01 (36.34)     8:50.34 (36.33)     9:26.87 (36.53)
       10:03.59 (36.72)    10:40.18 (36.59)    11:16.80 (36.62)    11:52.09 (35.29)
  9 Wilson, Cat E             17 LAC-MA              11:07.27   11:55.04 A      
                  31.09     1:06.03 (34.94)     1:41.73 (35.70)     2:17.10 (35.37)
        2:52.53 (35.43)     3:28.54 (36.01)     4:04.72 (36.18)     4:41.26 (36.54)
        5:17.61 (36.35)     5:53.65 (36.04)     6:29.93 (36.28)     7:06.35 (36.42)
        7:42.57 (36.22)     8:18.66 (36.09)     8:55.09 (36.43)     9:31.13 (36.04)
       10:07.72 (36.59)    10:43.87 (36.15)    11:19.78 (35.91)    11:55.04 (35.26)
 10 Helsel, Caitlin M         16 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:40.53   12:30.18 B      
                  30.54     1:05.25 (34.71)     1:41.68 (36.43)     2:17.64 (35.96)
        2:54.02 (36.38)     3:31.31 (37.29)     4:08.76 (37.45)     4:45.91 (37.15)
        5:23.71 (37.80)     6:01.91 (38.20)     6:40.18 (38.27)     7:19.29 (39.11)
        7:57.81 (38.52)     8:36.97 (39.16)     9:17.08 (40.11)     9:56.64 (39.56)
       10:35.48 (38.84)    11:14.23 (38.75)    11:52.74 (38.51)    12:30.18 (37.44)
 11 Valent, Kyra E            15 LAC-MA              11:55.18   12:53.04 B      
                  33.64     1:10.99 (37.35)     1:49.44 (38.45)     2:27.97 (38.53)
        3:06.60 (38.63)     3:45.26 (38.66)     4:24.12 (38.86)     5:03.29 (39.17)
        5:42.32 (39.03)     6:21.53 (39.21)     7:00.97 (39.44)     7:40.08 (39.11)
        8:20.01 (39.93)     8:59.51 (39.50)     9:38.59 (39.08)    10:17.97 (39.38)
       10:56.97 (39.00)    11:35.93 (38.96)    12:15.17 (39.24)    12:53.04 (37.87)
B - Division  
  1 Zell, Katie E             16 LAC-MA              12:01.88   11:35.95 A      
                  31.30     1:05.85 (34.55)     1:40.69 (34.84)     2:15.84 (35.15)
        2:50.86 (35.02)     3:26.33 (35.47)     4:01.90 (35.57)     4:37.57 (35.67)
        5:12.45 (34.88)     5:47.76 (35.31)     6:23.17 (35.41)     6:58.37 (35.20)
        7:33.35 (34.98)     8:08.31 (34.96)     8:43.40 (35.09)     9:18.19 (34.79)
        9:52.72 (34.53)    10:27.63 (34.91)    11:02.05 (34.42)    11:35.95 (33.90)
  2 Spradling, Paige M        16 LAC-MA              12:16.45   11:58.63 B      
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)     1:41.26 (35.68)     2:18.52 (37.26)
        2:55.38 (36.86)     3:32.55 (37.17)     4:08.53 (35.98)     4:45.06 (36.53)
        5:21.71 (36.65)     5:58.34 (36.63)     6:34.26 (35.92)     7:11.12 (36.86)
        7:48.05 (36.93)     8:23.85 (35.80)     8:59.55 (35.70)     9:35.57 (36.02)
       10:11.87 (36.30)    10:47.93 (36.06)    11:23.60 (35.67)    11:58.63 (35.03)
C - Division  
  1 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT   11:32.30 A      
                  29.15     1:01.96 (32.81)     1:35.65 (33.69)     2:09.56 (33.91)
        2:43.89 (34.33)     3:18.88 (34.99)     3:54.16 (35.28)     4:29.60 (35.44)
        5:05.06 (35.46)     5:39.78 (34.72)     6:15.12 (35.34)     6:50.36 (35.24)
        7:26.00 (35.64)     8:01.44 (35.44)     8:37.28 (35.84)     9:12.88 (35.60)
        9:48.59 (35.71)    10:23.75 (35.16)    10:58.84 (35.09)    11:32.30 (33.46)
  2 Wheat, Rebekah G          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   12:04.72 B      
                  31.82     1:06.92 (35.10)     1:43.58 (36.66)     2:20.35 (36.77)
        2:56.89 (36.54)     3:33.70 (36.81)     4:10.36 (36.66)     4:47.36 (37.00)
        5:24.04 (36.68)     6:01.15 (37.11)     6:37.75 (36.60)     7:14.48 (36.73)
        7:50.77 (36.29)     8:27.26 (36.49)     9:03.66 (36.40)     9:40.12 (36.46)
       10:16.82 (36.70)    10:53.16 (36.34)    11:29.68 (36.52)    12:04.72 (35.04)
  3 Vanderhoof, Kaela A       15 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA        NT   12:55.31 B      
                  32.76     1:10.60 (37.84)     1:49.31 (38.71)     2:28.34 (39.03)
        3:07.70 (39.36)     3:47.05 (39.35)     4:26.47 (39.42)     5:05.98 (39.51)
        5:45.89 (39.91)     6:25.25 (39.36)     7:04.46 (39.21)     7:44.30 (39.84)
        8:24.57 (40.27)     9:03.82 (39.25)     9:43.11 (39.29)    10:22.58 (39.47)
       11:01.70 (39.12)    11:40.44 (38.74)    12:18.50 (38.06)    12:55.31 (36.81)
  4 Spicer, Sara B            16 HERSHEY-MA                NT   13:45.27 B      
                  35.65     1:16.35 (40.70)     1:57.87 (41.52)     2:40.05 (42.18)
        3:22.46 (42.41)     4:04.57 (42.11)     4:46.61 (42.04)     5:28.70 (42.09)
        6:10.36 (41.66)     6:52.21 (41.85)     7:34.44 (42.23)     8:16.05 (41.61)
        8:58.01 (41.96)     9:39.80 (41.79)    10:21.41 (41.61)    11:02.58 (41.17)
       11:43.88 (41.30)    12:25.58 (41.70)    13:06.03 (40.45)    13:45.27 (39.24)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 9:49.21   10/9/2004 BRENNAN W MORRIS, Big Cat                  
               10:09.39  13-14 AAAA
               10:38.39  13-14 AAA
               11:07.39  13-14 AA
               11:36.39  13-14 A
               13:32.49  13-14 B
                     --  13-14 C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Orlowski, Colin           14 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA  11:12.24   10:39.67 AA     
                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)     1:30.67 (31.35)     2:02.16 (31.49)
        2:34.55 (32.39)     3:06.72 (32.17)     3:39.05 (32.33)     4:12.10 (33.05)
        4:44.67 (32.57)     5:17.63 (32.96)     5:50.05 (32.42)     6:22.23 (32.18)
        6:55.11 (32.88)     7:27.36 (32.25)     7:59.53 (32.17)     8:32.04 (32.51)
        9:04.07 (32.03)     9:36.21 (32.14)    10:08.30 (32.09)    10:39.67 (31.37)
B - Division  
  1 Handley, Keenan L         14 WSY SWIMMING-MA     11:37.64   11:12.20 A      
                  29.57     1:02.09 (32.52)     1:35.08 (32.99)     2:08.08 (33.00)
        2:42.36 (34.28)     3:17.09 (34.73)     3:51.11 (34.02)     4:25.44 (34.33)
        5:00.23 (34.79)     5:34.16 (33.93)     6:08.26 (34.10)     6:42.72 (34.46)
        7:16.45 (33.73)     7:50.40 (33.95)     8:25.45 (35.05)     9:00.11 (34.66)
        9:33.24 (33.13)    10:07.08 (33.84)    10:40.68 (33.60)    11:12.20 (31.52)
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             13 DSCY-MA             11:54.16   11:26.28 A      
                  29.48     1:02.35 (32.87)     1:35.78 (33.43)     2:09.95 (34.17)
        2:44.77 (34.82)     3:19.88 (35.11)     3:54.97 (35.09)     4:29.69 (34.72)
        5:04.91 (35.22)     5:40.17 (35.26)     6:15.17 (35.00)     6:49.60 (34.43)
        7:24.31 (34.71)     7:58.94 (34.63)     8:33.89 (34.95)     9:08.47 (34.58)
        9:43.76 (35.29)    10:18.60 (34.84)    10:52.96 (34.36)    11:26.28 (33.32)
  3 Wilson, J Todd T          13 LAC-MA              11:54.74   11:37.10 B      
                  30.03     1:03.53 (33.50)     1:38.38 (34.85)     2:12.90 (34.52)
        2:48.22 (35.32)     3:22.55 (34.33)     3:57.65 (35.10)     4:33.17 (35.52)
        5:09.62 (36.45)     5:45.47 (35.85)     6:20.92 (35.45)     6:55.90 (34.98)
        7:31.29 (35.39)     8:07.13 (35.84)     8:42.46 (35.33)     9:17.19 (34.73)
        9:52.79 (35.60)    10:28.84 (36.05)    11:03.73 (34.89)    11:37.10 (33.37)
C - Division  
  1 Averill, Ricky P          13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   11:03.77 AA     
                  29.68     1:01.79 (32.11)     1:34.59 (32.80)     2:08.09 (33.50)
        2:41.62 (33.53)     3:15.79 (34.17)     3:49.81 (34.02)     4:23.95 (34.14)
        4:58.37 (34.42)     5:32.91 (34.54)     6:06.64 (33.73)     6:40.82 (34.18)
        7:14.41 (33.59)     7:47.97 (33.56)     8:21.71 (33.74)     8:54.79 (33.08)
        9:27.88 (33.09)    10:00.45 (32.57)    10:32.66 (32.21)    11:03.77 (31.11)
  2 Lauer, Zachary A          14 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   12:07.64 B      
                  31.48     1:06.07 (34.59)     1:41.98 (35.91)     2:18.15 (36.17)
        2:54.63 (36.48)     3:32.37 (37.74)     4:09.95 (37.58)     4:47.22 (37.27)
        5:24.30 (37.08)     6:02.11 (37.81)     6:39.74 (37.63)     7:17.35 (37.61)
        7:55.46 (38.11)     8:32.85 (37.39)     9:09.95 (37.10)     9:47.21 (37.26)
       10:23.85 (36.64)    11:00.74 (36.89)    11:35.72 (34.98)    12:07.64 (31.92)
  3 Spradling, Grant J        14 LAC-MA                    NT   12:20.35 B      
                  30.19     1:04.08 (33.89)     1:38.96 (34.88)     2:14.90 (35.94)
        2:51.72 (36.82)     3:28.69 (36.97)     4:06.49 (37.80)     4:43.81 (37.32)
        5:22.41 (38.60)     6:00.17 (37.76)     6:37.85 (37.68)     7:16.31 (38.46)
        7:52.94 (36.63)     8:31.60 (38.66)     9:08.30 (36.70)     9:47.51 (39.21)
       10:26.85 (39.34)    11:03.47 (36.62)    11:42.80 (39.33)    12:20.35 (37.55)
  4 Hammaker, Rhyce D         13 COLLEGIATE-MA             NT   13:37.82 C      
                  30.43     1:06.19 (35.76)     1:43.61 (37.42)     2:22.85 (39.24)
        3:02.66 (39.81)     3:44.19 (41.53)     4:25.28 (41.09)     5:06.58 (41.30)
        5:48.36 (41.78)     6:30.45 (42.09)     7:14.05 (43.60)     7:57.14 (43.09)
        8:40.60 (43.46)     9:25.25 (44.65)    10:08.23 (42.98)    10:52.23 (44.00)
       11:35.42 (43.19)    12:18.72 (43.30)    13:00.99 (42.27)    13:37.82 (36.83)
  5 Valent, Joey/Joe P        13 LAC-MA                    NT   17:12.96 C      
                  39.41     1:26.13 (46.72)     2:16.96 (50.83)     3:08.80 (51.84)
        4:01.09 (52.29)     4:54.22 (53.13)     5:45.99 (51.77)     6:40.01 (54.02)
        7:32.25 (52.24)     8:25.00 (52.75)     9:16.64 (51.64)    10:11.50 (54.86)
       11:04.89 (53.39)    11:57.42 (52.53)    12:51.69 (54.27)    13:44.75 (53.06)
       14:38.06 (53.31)    15:30.21 (52.15)    16:23.33 (53.12)    17:12.96 (49.63)
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 10:03.95   10/9/2004 DAN S ROZICK, Big Cat                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luttrell, Zach W          15 HERSHEY-MA           9:37.01    9:55.06%       
                  25.74       54.41 (28.67)     1:23.93 (29.52)     1:53.54 (29.61)
        2:23.44 (29.90)     2:53.28 (29.84)     3:23.57 (30.29)     3:54.06 (30.49)
        4:24.16 (30.10)     4:54.45 (30.29)     5:24.85 (30.40)     5:55.41 (30.56)
        6:25.68 (30.27)     6:56.20 (30.52)     7:26.49 (30.29)     7:57.09 (30.60)
        8:27.67 (30.58)     8:58.10 (30.43)     9:28.14 (30.04)     9:55.06 (26.92)
  2 DiCarlo, Ian A            15 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:19.30    9:55.19%       
                  26.01       54.49 (28.48)     1:23.27 (28.78)     1:52.45 (29.18)
        2:21.88 (29.43)     2:51.52 (29.64)     3:21.62 (30.10)     3:51.60 (29.98)
        4:21.90 (30.30)     4:52.68 (30.78)     5:23.29 (30.61)     5:54.03 (30.74)
        6:24.66 (30.63)     6:55.46 (30.80)     7:25.77 (30.31)     7:56.22 (30.45)
        8:26.43 (30.21)     8:56.71 (30.28)     9:26.96 (30.25)     9:55.19 (28.23)
  3 Termin, Vinny S           17 TT-MA               10:02.17   10:12.14        
                  27.29       56.40 (29.11)     1:26.16 (29.76)     1:56.22 (30.06)
        2:26.71 (30.49)     2:57.31 (30.60)     3:28.03 (30.72)     3:59.03 (31.00)
        4:30.08 (31.05)     5:01.06 (30.98)     5:32.14 (31.08)     6:03.25 (31.11)
        6:34.50 (31.25)     7:05.87 (31.37)     7:37.12 (31.25)     8:08.23 (31.11)
        8:39.46 (31.23)     9:10.68 (31.22)     9:41.95 (31.27)    10:12.14 (30.19)
  4 Martin, Sawyer            17 RY-MA                     NT   10:18.84        
                  25.87       54.40 (28.53)     1:24.03 (29.63)     1:54.57 (30.54)
        2:25.29 (30.72)     2:56.18 (30.89)     3:27.39 (31.21)     3:59.11 (31.72)
        4:30.66 (31.55)     5:02.69 (32.03)     5:34.70 (32.01)     6:06.50 (31.80)
        6:38.99 (32.49)     7:10.61 (31.62)     7:42.38 (31.77)     8:14.41 (32.03)
        8:46.55 (32.14)     9:18.36 (31.81)     9:49.55 (31.19)    10:18.84 (29.29)
  5 Linder, Sam O             17 WSY SWIMMING-MA     10:13.35   10:27.87        
                  27.76       57.53 (29.77)     1:27.60 (30.07)     1:58.54 (30.94)
        2:29.12 (30.58)     3:00.01 (30.89)     3:31.33 (31.32)     4:02.99 (31.66)
        4:34.90 (31.91)     5:06.93 (32.03)     5:38.91 (31.98)     6:10.57 (31.66)
        6:42.53 (31.96)     7:15.11 (32.58)     7:47.29 (32.18)     8:19.70 (32.41)
        8:51.71 (32.01)     9:23.98 (32.27)     9:56.31 (32.33)    10:27.87 (31.56)
  6 Eckman, Aaron S           18 LAC-MA              10:07.88   10:32.00        
                  27.20       57.10 (29.90)     1:27.94 (30.84)     1:59.22 (31.28)
        2:30.62 (31.40)     3:02.34 (31.72)     3:34.05 (31.71)     4:06.13 (32.08)
        4:38.44 (32.31)     5:10.48 (32.04)     5:43.33 (32.85)     6:15.62 (32.29)
        6:48.35 (32.73)     7:20.93 (32.58)     7:53.36 (32.43)     8:25.77 (32.41)
        8:58.33 (32.56)     9:30.50 (32.17)    10:02.42 (31.92)    10:32.00 (29.58)
  7 Handley, Liam J           15 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   10:41.94        
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)     1:31.29 (31.97)     2:03.54 (32.25)
        2:35.33 (31.79)     3:07.34 (32.01)     3:39.60 (32.26)     4:12.53 (32.93)
        4:44.87 (32.34)     5:16.87 (32.00)     5:49.71 (32.84)     6:22.01 (32.30)
        6:54.93 (32.92)     7:27.74 (32.81)     8:00.25 (32.51)     8:32.84 (32.59)
        9:05.21 (32.37)     9:38.13 (32.92)    10:10.96 (32.83)    10:41.94 (30.98)
  8 Miklos, Zack J            16 LAC-MA              11:39.80   10:46.28        
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)     1:30.49 (31.41)     2:02.41 (31.92)
        2:34.85 (32.44)     3:07.20 (32.35)     3:39.93 (32.73)     4:12.62 (32.69)
        4:45.41 (32.79)     5:18.73 (33.32)     5:52.08 (33.35)     6:25.22 (33.14)
        6:58.20 (32.98)     7:30.97 (32.77)     8:03.78 (32.81)     8:37.35 (33.57)
        9:10.60 (33.25)     9:43.04 (32.44)    10:15.34 (32.30)    10:46.28 (30.94)
  9 Alshouse, Chad D          17 LAC-MA              11:16.44   11:01.39        
                  28.56     1:00.54 (31.98)     1:33.39 (32.85)     2:07.10 (33.71)
        2:40.85 (33.75)     3:14.52 (33.67)     3:48.57 (34.05)     4:22.70 (34.13)
        4:56.72 (34.02)     5:30.25 (33.53)     6:04.11 (33.86)     6:37.59 (33.48)
        7:12.87 (35.28)     7:46.76 (33.89)     8:19.69 (32.93)     8:52.68 (32.99)
        9:25.01 (32.33)     9:57.69 (32.68)    10:30.55 (32.86)    11:01.39 (30.84)
 10 Mallozzi, Daniel P        17 LAC-MA              11:14.83   11:30.32        
                  28.13     1:00.82 (32.69)     1:34.82 (34.00)     2:09.36 (34.54)
        2:44.22 (34.86)     3:19.27 (35.05)     3:54.58 (35.31)     4:29.83 (35.25)
        5:05.08 (35.25)     5:40.38 (35.30)     6:15.39 (35.01)     6:50.59 (35.20)
        7:25.59 (35.00)     8:00.77 (35.18)     8:35.92 (35.15)     9:11.06 (35.14)
        9:46.24 (35.18)    10:21.08 (34.84)    10:56.06 (34.98)    11:30.32 (34.26)
 11 Sciscento, Anthony V      15 LAC-MA              12:14.15   11:34.89        
                  29.60     1:03.18 (33.58)     1:37.65 (34.47)     2:12.07 (34.42)
        2:47.58 (35.51)     3:22.89 (35.31)     3:58.31 (35.42)     4:33.39 (35.08)
        5:08.46 (35.07)     5:43.81 (35.35)     6:19.10 (35.29)     6:54.35 (35.25)
        7:29.70 (35.35)     8:05.18 (35.48)     8:40.96 (35.78)     9:16.30 (35.34)
        9:51.69 (35.39)    10:26.78 (35.09)    11:01.29 (34.51)    11:34.89 (33.60)
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:16.99  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                2:14.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:29.09  AA
                2:36.39  A
                3:20.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           2:34.92    2:36.38 A      
                  35.63     1:15.30 (39.67)     1:56.40 (41.10)     2:36.38 (39.98)
B - Division  
  1 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA              2:57.13    2:50.05 B      
                  38.01     1:22.99 (44.98)     2:07.93 (44.94)     2:50.05 (42.12)
  2 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               3:17.83    3:02.90 B      
                  40.96     1:26.93 (45.97)     2:15.96 (49.03)     3:02.90 (46.94)
C - Division  
  1 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                     NT    2:44.24 B      
                  38.12     1:20.62 (42.50)     2:06.46 (45.84)     2:44.24 (37.78)
  2 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:50.66 B      
                  37.72     1:21.11 (43.39)     2:09.03 (47.92)     2:50.66 (41.63)
  3 Uhlin, Brina               9 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:52.29 B      
                  38.02     1:22.39 (44.37)     2:08.91 (46.52)     2:52.29 (43.38)
  4 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:52.44 B      
                  40.82     1:24.92 (44.10)     2:09.35 (44.43)     2:52.44 (43.09)
  5 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    2:55.67 B      
                  40.80     1:26.74 (45.94)     2:12.94 (46.20)     2:55.67 (42.73)
  6 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    2:57.10 B      
                  39.14     1:25.28 (46.14)     2:12.03 (46.75)     2:57.10 (45.07)
  7 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    3:06.88 B      
                  41.57   3:06.88 (2:25.31)                                        
  8 DeGrange, Rylie N          9 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:23.98 C      
                  46.95     1:38.65 (51.70)     2:32.59 (53.94)     3:23.98 (51.39)
 -- Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           3:20.65         DQ        
      False start
                  38.51     1:26.19 (47.68)     2:17.51 (51.32)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:23.37  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                2:12.89  AAAA
                2:19.29  AAA
                2:25.59  AA
                2:31.89  A
                3:09.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Etter, Steven A           10 NLAC-MA              2:27.87    2:24.84 AA     
                  34.07     1:11.18 (37.11)     1:48.89 (37.71)     2:24.84 (35.95)
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA               3:00.69    2:42.97 B      
                  34.84     1:17.12 (42.28)     2:02.94 (45.82)     2:42.97 (40.03)
  2 Markley, George M         10 DSCY-MA              3:01.21    2:54.03 B      
                  37.68     1:23.44 (45.76)     2:09.29 (45.85)     2:54.03 (44.74)
C - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:43.67 B      
                  36.73     1:19.24 (42.51)     2:03.98 (44.74)     2:43.67 (39.69)
  2 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:23.18    2:45.94 B      
                  38.49     1:21.94 (43.45)     2:05.44 (43.50)     2:45.94 (40.50)
  3 Fissella, Andre D         10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:47.34 B      
                  35.39     1:16.42 (41.03)     1:56.50 (40.08)     2:47.34 (50.84)
  4 Bankowski, Gaaron R        9 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:48.13 B      
                  37.03     1:19.89 (42.86)     2:06.30 (46.41)     2:48.13 (41.83)
  5 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:51.92 B      
                  35.39     1:16.69 (41.30)     1:55.80 (39.11)     2:51.92 (56.12)
  6 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                     NT    2:54.06 B      
                  38.98     1:25.49 (46.51)     2:14.21 (48.72)     2:54.06 (39.85)
  7 Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA               3:27.12    2:55.00 B      
                  39.78     1:25.98 (46.20)     2:13.04 (47.06)     2:55.00 (41.96)
  8 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:18.34    2:58.25 B      
                  37.76     1:25.48 (47.72)     2:13.58 (48.10)     2:58.25 (44.67)
  9 Spencer, Noah N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    3:01.97 B      
                  39.44     1:25.90 (46.46)     2:12.86 (46.96)     3:01.97 (49.11)
 10 Locke, Ethan D            10 NLAC-MA                   NT    3:03.80 B      
                  36.61     1:24.23 (47.62)     2:15.04 (50.81)     3:03.80 (48.76)
 11 Emmerling, Kyle L         10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:16.23 C      
                  43.01     1:34.09 (51.08)     2:26.69 (52.60)     3:16.23 (49.54)
 12 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA               3:28.00    3:23.29 C      
                  45.34     1:37.92 (52.58)     2:31.99 (54.07)     3:23.29 (51.30)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:05.38  10/10/2004 KATHERINE C BURKHART, UMLY-MA              
                2:02.39  AAAA
                2:08.19  AAA
                2:14.09  AA
                2:19.89  A
                2:43.19  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haines, Morgan M          12 DSCY-MA              2:06.29    2:05.81 AAA    
                  28.23     1:00.15 (31.92)     1:33.92 (33.77)     2:05.81 (31.89)
  2 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA              2:11.21    2:06.13 AAA    
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)     1:33.97 (33.16)     2:06.13 (32.16)
B - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:37.96    2:11.78 AA     
                  31.06     1:04.94 (33.88)     1:38.37 (33.43)     2:11.78 (33.41)
  2 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              2:21.88    2:15.68 A      
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)     1:41.47 (35.22)     2:15.68 (34.21)
  3 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              2:39.11    2:20.17 B      
                  32.93     1:09.23 (36.30)     1:45.70 (36.47)     2:20.17 (34.47)
  4 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              2:20.59    2:24.63 B      
                  33.07     1:10.35 (37.28)     1:48.59 (38.24)     2:24.63 (36.04)
  5 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:35.32    2:26.23 B      
                  32.74     1:09.93 (37.19)     1:49.16 (39.23)     2:26.23 (37.07)
  6 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                2:24.47    2:27.16 B      
                  33.16     1:10.20 (37.04)     1:49.02 (38.82)     2:27.16 (38.14)
  7 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              2:27.02    2:27.54 B      
                  32.49     1:10.08 (37.59)     1:49.83 (39.75)     2:27.54 (37.71)
C - Division  
  1 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:13.64 AA     
                  28.92     1:03.20 (34.28)     1:38.78 (35.58)     2:13.64 (34.86)
  2 Johnson, Rachel C         11 UN-MA                     NT    2:14.22 A      
                  30.45     1:05.00 (34.55)     1:40.63 (35.63)     2:14.22 (33.59)
  3 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:21.28 B      
                  31.57     1:08.07 (36.50)     1:45.37 (37.30)     2:21.28 (35.91)
  4 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:25.19 B      
                  32.17     1:08.77 (36.60)     1:46.13 (37.36)     2:25.19 (39.06)
  5 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:28.89 B      
                  32.35     1:10.01 (37.66)     1:50.30 (40.29)     2:28.89 (38.59)
  6 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:29.16 B      
                  33.48     1:12.25 (38.77)     1:52.21 (39.96)     2:29.16 (36.95)
  7 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:29.72 B      
                  33.90     1:13.38 (39.48)     1:52.95 (39.57)     2:29.72 (36.77)
  8 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:30.00 B      
                  32.63   2:30.00 (1:57.37)                                        
  9 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA               2:49.04    2:31.47 B      
                  34.00     1:13.36 (39.36)     1:54.87 (41.51)     2:31.47 (36.60)
 10 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:43.77    2:31.60 B      
                  34.74     1:13.56 (38.82)     1:53.71 (40.15)     2:31.60 (37.89)
 11 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               2:48.95    2:39.44 B      
                  35.97     1:17.54 (41.57)     1:59.95 (42.41)     2:39.44 (39.49)
 12 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:05.22    2:41.26 B      
                  36.29     1:18.01 (41.72)     2:01.21 (43.20)     2:41.26 (40.05)
 13 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA                NT    2:41.36 B      
                  36.49     1:17.73 (41.24)     2:00.32 (42.59)     2:41.36 (41.04)
 14 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                     NT    2:41.69 B      
                  36.15     1:17.80 (41.65)     2:01.09 (43.29)     2:41.69 (40.60)
 15 Myers, Elizabeth C        12 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:43.90 C      
                  36.69     1:18.32 (41.63)     2:01.65 (43.33)     2:43.90 (42.25)
 16 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA               3:02.50    2:53.86 C      
 17 Mohler, Skylar J          11 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:55.70 C      
                  36.16     1:21.66 (45.50)   2:55.70 (1:34.04)                    
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 2:08.99  10/10/2004 DAVID J NOLAN, Hershey                     
                1:59.19  AAAA
                2:04.89  AAA
                2:10.49  AA
                2:16.19  A
                2:38.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              2:03.63    1:59.11%AAAA   
                  26.11       55.69 (29.58)     1:27.63 (31.94)     1:59.11 (31.48)
  2 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA              2:05.32    2:00.68%AAA    
                  26.75       57.42 (30.67)     1:30.19 (32.77)     2:00.68 (30.49)
  3 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:07.36    2:04.29%AAA    
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)     1:32.10 (32.58)     2:04.29 (32.19)
  4 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      2:14.86    2:07.76%AA     
                  29.29     1:02.03 (32.74)     1:35.54 (33.51)     2:07.76 (32.22)
  5 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA               2:06.07    2:10.20 AA     
                  29.07     1:01.77 (32.70)     1:36.31 (34.54)     2:10.20 (33.89)
  6 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              2:07.39    2:15.21 A      
                  30.54     1:05.14 (34.60)     1:41.27 (36.13)     2:15.21 (33.94)
  7 Etter, Mitchell J         12 NLAC-MA              2:13.85    2:15.35 A      
                  31.33     1:06.01 (34.68)     1:41.63 (35.62)     2:15.35 (33.72)
B - Division  
  1 Huhn, Kenny J             12 DSCY-MA              2:24.04    2:15.02 A      
                  30.43     1:04.46 (34.03)     1:40.32 (35.86)     2:15.02 (34.70)
  2 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:32.82    2:32.01 B      
                  34.76     1:14.31 (39.55)     1:54.61 (40.30)     2:32.01 (37.40)
  3 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA              2:33.30    2:34.07 B      
                  33.71     1:12.40 (38.69)     1:52.84 (40.44)     2:34.07 (41.23)
 -- Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              2:24.62         DQ        
      False start
                  34.32     1:13.36 (39.04)     1:51.70 (38.34)          DQ (36.43)
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:13.96 A      
                  30.21     1:04.42 (34.21)     1:39.83 (35.41)     2:13.96 (34.13)
  2 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        2:41.90    2:21.30 B      
                  30.03     1:05.35 (35.32)     1:43.71 (38.36)     2:21.30 (37.59)
  3 Spoerl, Wade L            12 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:22.57 B      
                  30.89     1:06.42 (35.53)     1:44.52 (38.10)     2:22.57 (38.05)
  4 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    2:29.93 B      
                  33.03     1:11.64 (38.61)     1:51.52 (39.88)     2:29.93 (38.41)
  5 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA           2:49.14    2:30.51 B      
                  33.02     1:12.28 (39.26)     1:52.95 (40.67)     2:30.51 (37.56)
  6 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA              2:45.94    2:33.68 B      
                  33.46     1:12.66 (39.20)   2:33.89 (1:21.23)         2:33.68 ( )
  7 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA           2:52.45    2:35.62 B      
                  34.34     1:13.18 (38.84)     1:53.54 (40.36)     2:35.62 (42.08)
  8 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT    2:40.21 C      
                  37.29     1:18.87 (41.58)     2:00.56 (41.69)     2:40.21 (39.65)
  9 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA              2:44.54    2:41.90 C      
                  33.31     1:14.38 (41.07)     1:58.32 (43.94)     2:41.90 (43.58)
 10 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:48.27 C      
                  37.57                             2:04.93 ( )     2:48.27 (43.34)
 11 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      3:02.97    2:54.98 C      
                  38.39     1:23.47 (45.08)     2:10.91 (47.44)     2:54.98 (44.07)
 12 Kramer, Nick S            12 LAC-MA               2:59.04    3:00.81 C      
                  38.84     1:25.00 (46.16)     2:13.80 (48.80)     3:00.81 (47.01)
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 32.02   2/15/2004 CAROLINE BIXLER - NBAC                       
                31.49  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.29  AA
                37.29  A
                48.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                  33.96      32.11 AAA    
  2 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.88      32.77 AAA    
  3 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  36.42      33.71 AA     
B - Division  
  1 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA             39.80      38.97 B      
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        40.75      40.77 B      
  3 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                46.48      41.06 B      
  4 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA                 42.27      41.19 B      
  5 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA           43.76      41.34 B      
  6 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA                47.63      41.83 B      
  7 Taylor, Olivia            10 DSCY-MA                45.02      42.55 B      
  8 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 44.97      43.10 B      
  9 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA                 45.13      46.53 B      
C - Division  
  1 Recce, Bella C            10 LPAC-MA                   NT      34.64 AA     
  2 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      35.34 A      
  3 Van der Sleen, Emily M    10 RY-MA                     NT      35.72 A      
  4 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 HERSHEY-MA                NT      37.46 B      
  4 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                     NT      37.46 B      
  6 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT      39.79 B      
  7 Stupka, Sydney E           9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      40.23 B      
  8 Marco, Eden G             10 DSCY-MA                   NT      41.10 B      
  9 Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.06 B      
 10 Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT      44.71 B      
 11 Olson, Rachel L           10 DSCY-MA                54.66      45.25 B      
 12 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     56.23      46.57 B      
 13 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA                53.54      48.01 B      
 14 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA              1:00.01      49.57 C      
 15 Daggs, Jillan L            9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      50.07 C      
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 30.57   2/22/2004 DAVID J NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                    
                31.29  AAAA
                33.09  AAA
                34.89  AA
                36.69  A
                47.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fissella, Andre D         10 LAC-MA                 36.00      35.22 A      
  2 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                 35.36      35.28 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA                 40.42      34.68 AA     
  2 Ball, Tucker J            10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       39.49      38.22 B      
  3 Etter, Steven A           10 NLAC-MA                41.78      39.19 B      
  4 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA             46.40      42.87 B      
  5 Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                  46.08      44.36 B      
  6 Markley, George M         10 DSCY-MA                41.63      44.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT      38.87 B      
  2 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT      40.12 B      
  3 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                     NT      41.62 B      
  4 Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA                 48.34      44.15 B      
  5 Fatta, Tanner J            9 DSCY-MA                   NT      46.35 B      
  6 Locke, Ethan D            10 NLAC-MA                49.79      46.74 B      
  7 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      47.10 B      
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         10 LAC-MA                    NT      48.59 C      
  9 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT      50.69 C      
 10 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA                 53.80      52.94 C      
 11 DeGrange, Jake J           9 EPAC-MA                   NT      56.07 C      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.18   2/22/2004 KATIE NOLAN  -  HERSHEY                      
                28.39  AAAA
                29.69  AAA
                31.09  AA
                32.39  A
                37.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA                 30.45      29.64 AAA    
  2 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          30.40      30.61 AA     
  3 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                  31.46      31.13 A      
  4 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA             30.01      31.24 A      
  5 Wareham, Morgan R         12 DSCY-MA                30.40      31.58 A      
B - Division  
  1 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA             34.06      32.36 A      
  2 Marco, Isabella R         12 DSCY-MA                33.47      32.41 B      
  3 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                  32.66      32.55 B      
  4 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA                34.69      33.09 B      
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA          33.88      33.68 B      
  6 Bennett, Kassie E         12 DSCY-MA                34.77      34.31 B      
  7 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 34.16      34.37 B      
  8 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.85      34.54 B      
  9 Sekerak, Cassandra R      12 CVAC-MA                36.85      34.81 B      
 10 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA                36.16      35.02 B      
 11 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                 33.65      35.06 B      
 12 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          34.47      35.74 B      
 13 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                  37.12      36.52 B      
 14 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA                35.47      36.57 B      
 15 Sanderson, Fiona C        11 COLLEGIATE-MA          37.07      36.75 B      
 16 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA                 37.78      37.24 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                     NT      30.89 AA     
  2 Machado, Elli R           12 RY-MA                     NT      33.16 B      
  3 McDonald, Kailey          11 RY-MA                     NT      33.45 B      
  4 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        39.97      35.42 B      
  5 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                     NT      35.97 B      
  6 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                 38.05      36.08 B      
  7 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                42.32      36.22 B      
  8 Ruiz, Sophie L            11 DSCY-MA                40.28      37.91 C      
  9 Craney, Kaeley            11 CYA-MA                 40.65      39.00 C      
 10 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                 43.87      39.01 C      
 11 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA             39.85      39.55 C      
 12 Garpstas, Paige           12 DSCY-MA                   NT      40.37 C      
 13 Mohler, Skylar J          11 DSCY-MA                   NT      40.99 C      
 14 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA                 41.67      41.65 C      
 15 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                 41.95      41.76 C      
 16 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA                 45.05      43.32 C      
 17 Steager, Meghan L         12 DSCY-MA                47.28      44.08 C      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.93    2/7/2004 STEVEN GASPARINI - WSY                       
                27.59  AAAA
                29.09  AAA
                30.59  AA
                32.09  A
                38.19  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA                27.84      26.77%AAAA   
  2 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                27.90      26.97%AAAA   
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     28.25      29.26 AA     
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA                 31.97      29.54 AA     
  5 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                31.76      30.20 AA     
  6 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 32.02      30.38 AA     
  7 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.73      31.51 A      
B - Division  
  1 Fatta, Alec S             11 DSCY-MA                32.22      31.15 A      
  2 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                  32.27      31.76 A      
  3 Lutter, Tyler A           12 DSCY-MA                35.32      33.77 B      
  4 Heisey, Nathan C          12 LAC-MA                 33.21      33.80 B      
  5 Etter, Mitchell J         12 NLAC-MA                35.75      34.16 B      
  6 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA                 35.58      34.59 B      
  7 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA             37.69      35.80 B      
  8 Ciavarella, Mike M        11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       37.35      36.08 B      
  9 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA             38.14      39.22 C      
 -- Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
C - Division  
  1 Spoerl, Wade L            12 DSCY-MA                   NT      32.62 B      
  2 Moll, Joe T               11 LAC-MA                 41.00      34.62 B      
  3 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA                39.23      35.23 B      
  4 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          42.14      35.96 B      
  5 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT      37.79 B      
  6 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA             41.38      40.03 C      
  7 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT      40.74 C      
  8 Nedrow, Ryan E            12 DSCY-MA                   NT      43.24 C      
  9 Kramer, Nick S            12 LAC-MA                 42.27      43.86 C      
 10 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                45.78      47.06 C      
 -- Wegiel, Brayden A         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        52.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:12.66  10/10/2004 SADA O STEWART, York Y                     
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.39  AAA
                1:18.29  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:45.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:18.27    1:18.56 A      
                  36.78     1:18.56 (41.78)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA              1:29.10    1:23.08 B      
                  40.28     1:23.08 (42.80)                                        
  2 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.57    1:24.22 B      
                  41.90     1:24.22 (42.32)                                        
  3 Hughes, Meghan P          10 NLAC-MA              1:31.32    1:24.85 B      
                  41.04     1:24.85 (43.81)                                        
  4 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA               1:38.53    1:29.49 B      
                  43.17     1:29.49 (46.32)                                        
  5 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA               1:33.94    1:30.92 B      
                  43.54     1:30.92 (47.38)                                        
  6 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           1:35.86    1:32.08 B      
                  43.19     1:32.08 (48.89)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Brina               9 DSCY-MA              1:37.78    1:35.33 B      
                  46.26     1:35.33 (49.07)                                        
  8 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:43.50    1:43.10 B      
                  52.35     1:43.10 (50.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:16.64 AA     
                  37.05     1:16.64 (39.59)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT    1:23.67 B      
                  42.03     1:23.67 (41.64)                                        
  3 Shank, Lauren M           10 BSAC-MA                   NT    1:23.88 B      
                  40.45     1:23.88 (43.43)                                        
  4 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:25.22 B      
                  41.56     1:25.22 (43.66)                                        
  5 Taylor, Olivia            10 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:26.90 B      
                  42.14     1:26.90 (44.76)                                        
  6 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:33.96 B      
                  44.21     1:33.96 (49.75)                                        
  7 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:35.21 B      
                  46.21     1:35.21 (49.00)                                        
  8 Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:36.88 B      
                  48.58     1:36.88 (48.30)                                        
  9 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:39.86 B      
                  48.94     1:39.86 (50.92)                                        
 10 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:40.04 B      
                  48.76     1:40.04 (51.28)                                        
 11 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:41.55 B      
                  48.04     1:41.55 (53.51)                                        
 -- Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.22          DQ (38.41)                                        
 -- Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.15          DQ (47.92)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:14.79  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:10.49  AAAA
                1:14.09  AAA
                1:17.69  AA
                1:21.29  A
                1:42.89  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Etter, Steven A           10 NLAC-MA              1:25.43    1:21.28 A      
                  40.25     1:21.28 (41.03)                                        
  2 Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA               1:27.51    1:24.18 B      
  3 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                1:30.98    1:27.94 B      
                  43.62     1:27.94 (44.32)                                        
  4 Spencer, Noah N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:29.45    1:29.76 B      
  5 Bankowski, Gaaron R        9 DSCY-MA              1:40.72    1:41.14 B      
                  49.15     1:41.14 (51.99)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.50 B      
                  39.58     1:22.50 (42.92)                                        
  2 Zhuang, John Z            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:23.54 B      
                  41.03     1:23.54 (42.51)                                        
  3 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.71 B      
                  42.93     1:25.71 (42.78)                                        
  4 Ball, Tucker J            10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:28.46 B      
                  43.39     1:28.46 (45.07)                                        
  5 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:31.75 B      
                  45.27     1:31.75 (46.48)                                        
  6 Fatta, Tanner J            9 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:43.30 C      
                  49.37     1:43.30 (53.93)                                        
  7 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.06 C      
                  51.06     1:44.06 (53.00)                                        
 -- Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.24          DQ (47.25)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.38    2/7/2004 EMILY P WEANER  -  WSY                     
                1:03.79  AAAA
                1:07.29  AAA
                1:10.69  AA
                1:14.19  A
                1:27.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA              1:04.86    1:06.41 AAA    
                  32.39     1:06.41 (34.02)                                        
  2 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA               1:07.99    1:08.63 AA     
                  32.82     1:08.63 (35.81)                                        
  3 Haines, Morgan M          12 DSCY-MA              1:10.43    1:09.37 AA     
                  32.91     1:09.37 (36.46)                                        
  4 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                1:12.90    1:12.56 A      
                  35.36     1:12.56 (37.20)                                        
  5 Macdougall, Larissa M     12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:13.45    1:13.56 A      
                  35.89     1:13.56 (37.67)                                        
  6 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:11.09    1:14.13 A      
                  35.60     1:14.13 (38.53)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              1:18.42    1:12.19 A      
                  35.63     1:12.19 (36.56)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:14.21    1:14.69 B      
                  36.87     1:14.69 (37.82)                                        
  3 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              1:19.74    1:14.73 B      
                  36.72     1:14.73 (38.01)                                        
  4 Bennett, Kassie E         12 DSCY-MA              1:17.59    1:15.08 B      
                  36.91     1:15.08 (38.17)                                        
  5 Wyant, Sarah R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:16.44    1:15.87 B      
                  36.67     1:15.87 (39.20)                                        
  6 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:20.41    1:18.54 B      
                  38.18     1:18.54 (40.36)                                        
  7 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA               1:22.35    1:18.95 B      
                  38.14     1:18.95 (40.81)                                        
  8 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              1:19.95    1:19.43 B      
                  38.97     1:19.43 (40.46)                                        
  9 Marco, Isabella R         12 DSCY-MA              1:23.10    1:20.44 B      
                  38.27     1:20.44 (42.17)                                        
 10 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA               1:26.65    1:21.86 B      
                  39.95     1:21.86 (41.91)                                        
 11 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:22.95    1:21.96 B      
                  39.66     1:21.96 (42.30)                                        
 12 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:25.62    1:23.00 B      
                  40.66     1:23.00 (42.34)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.62 B      
                  37.41     1:15.62 (38.21)                                        
  2 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.73 B      
                  39.71     1:19.73 (40.02)                                        
  3 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:19.94 B      
  4 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:21.93 B      
                  40.60     1:21.93 (41.33)                                        
  5 McDonald, Kailey          11 RY-MA                     NT    1:22.28 B      
                  40.00     1:22.28 (42.28)                                        
  6 Craney, Kaeley            11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:25.52 B      
                  42.69     1:25.52 (42.83)                                        
  7 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA           1:30.51    1:27.16 B      
                  42.41     1:27.16 (44.75)                                        
  8 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA               1:30.21    1:27.47 B      
                  41.92     1:27.47 (45.55)                                        
  9 Shaffer, Lily             12 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:27.98 B      
                  42.40     1:27.98 (45.58)                                        
 10 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA               1:38.32    1:34.38 C      
                  44.74     1:34.38 (49.64)                                        
 11 Macys, Katie              11 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:49.13 C      
                  53.02     1:49.13 (56.11)                                        
 -- Conrad, Jordan            11 RY-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.64          DQ (39.08)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:03.48    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:02.19  AAAA
                1:05.59  AAA
                1:08.89  AA
                1:12.29  A
                1:25.79  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA              1:04.58    1:02.54%AAA    
                  30.45     1:02.54 (32.09)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:09.93    1:07.73 AA     
                  33.32     1:07.73 (34.41)                                        
  3 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA               1:09.31    1:08.68 AA     
                  33.59     1:08.68 (35.09)                                        
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:09.32    1:10.42 A      
                  34.02     1:10.42 (36.40)                                        
  5 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              1:11.76    1:14.27 B      
                  36.24     1:14.27 (38.03)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.82    1:08.29 AA     
                  33.21     1:08.29 (35.08)                                        
  2 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA               1:16.66    1:15.95 B      
                  36.92     1:15.95 (39.03)                                        
  3 Etter, Mitchell J         12 NLAC-MA              1:14.31    1:16.94 B      
                  37.83     1:16.94 (39.11)                                        
  4 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              1:19.54    1:21.43 B      
                  40.13     1:21.43 (41.30)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:24.64    1:22.12 B      
                  40.49     1:22.12 (41.63)                                        
  6 Heisey, Nathan C          12 LAC-MA               1:21.26    1:22.18 B      
                  40.13     1:22.18 (42.05)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA              1:24.23    1:23.23 B      
                  40.06     1:23.23 (43.17)                                        
  8 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA           1:22.61    1:24.40 B      
                  42.04     1:24.40 (42.36)                                        
  9 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:23.29    1:27.38 C      
                  43.15     1:27.38 (44.23)                                        
 10 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA               1:25.21    1:27.89 C      
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:11.31 A      
                  35.07     1:11.31 (36.24)                                        
  2 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.66 B      
                  38.19     1:16.66 (38.47)                                        
  3 Fatta, Alec S             11 DSCY-MA              1:32.80    1:20.28 B      
                  39.06     1:20.28 (41.22)                                        
  4 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                     NT    1:21.27 B      
                  40.61     1:21.27 (40.66)                                        
  5 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:23.29 B      
                  40.66     1:23.29 (42.63)                                        
  6 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:24.49 B      
                  41.22     1:24.49 (43.27)                                        
  7 Ciavarella, Mike M        11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT    1:25.61 B      
                  43.48     1:25.61 (42.13)                                        
  8 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:25.62 B      
                  41.95     1:25.62 (43.67)                                        
  9 Moll, Joe T               11 LAC-MA               1:27.38    1:27.23 C      
                  41.59     1:27.23 (45.64)                                        
 10 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA              1:50.36    1:28.03 C      
 11 Mills, Justin I           11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:30.95    1:30.49 C      
                  43.30     1:30.49 (47.19)                                        
 -- Kramer, Nick S            12 LAC-MA               1:38.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.18          DQ (52.43)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 27.53   2/22/2004 SAMANTHA J MOFFITT  -  FSC                   
                28.29  AAAA
                29.59  AAA
                30.89  AA
                32.19  A
                39.79  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dubbs, Karrison           10 RY-MA                  31.89      30.11 AA     
  2 Luft, Kate M              10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.02      30.37 AA     
  3 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA             31.69      31.17 A      
  4 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                  32.07      31.42 A      
  5 Raab, Shannon C            9 HERSHEY-MA             32.13      32.71 B      
B - Division  
  1 Mitrovic, Anastasia M      9 HERSHEY-MA             35.50      33.48 B      
  2 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA                36.91      33.98 B      
  3 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA                 36.47      34.26 B      
  4 Uhlin, Brina               9 DSCY-MA                34.52      34.34 B      
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M          10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.76      34.61 B      
  6 Taylor, Olivia            10 DSCY-MA                38.22      35.27 B      
  7 Marco, Eden G             10 DSCY-MA                36.72      36.07 B      
  8 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA        36.12      36.19 B      
  9 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA             38.44      36.21 B      
 10 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA           36.12      36.23 B      
 11 Koons, Sydney R           10 HERSHEY-MA             35.24      36.27 B      
 12 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     37.53      36.31 B      
 13 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA                 37.44      36.35 B      
 14 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA                 39.10      37.00 B      
C - Division  
  1 Shank, Lauren M           10 BSAC-MA                   NT      31.97 A      
  2 Recce, Bella C            10 LPAC-MA                   NT      32.31 B      
  3 Van der Sleen, Emily M    10 RY-MA                     NT      32.37 B      
  4 McCloskey, Grace M        10 UN-MA                     NT      32.48 B      
  5 Yeager, Becca E           10 UN-MA                     NT      34.38 B      
  6 Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT      35.32 B      
  7 Stupka, Sydney E           9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      35.40 B      
  8 Whipple, Abbey P          10 NLAC-MA                   NT      35.55 B      
  9 Waughen, Jenna L          10 UN-MA                     NT      35.74 B      
 10 Thomas, Georgia E          9 NLAC-MA                39.88      37.34 B      
 11 Tardibuono, Taylor K      10 DSCY-MA                   NT      37.47 B      
 12 DeGrange, Rylie N          9 EPAC-MA                   NT      37.87 B      
 13 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                42.48      38.23 B      
 14 Feathers, Caitlyn R       10 BSAC-MA                41.76      39.16 B      
 15 Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA             40.60      39.39 B      
 16 Olson, Rachel L           10 DSCY-MA                40.04      39.73 B      
 17 Daggs, Jillan L            9 ACWS SWIMMING-MA          NT      40.70 C      
 18 Heisey, Avery E           10 DSCY-MA                   NT      42.16 C      
 19 Nedrow, Lauren R          10 DSCY-MA                47.19      42.81 C      
 20 Parsons, Kierra            9 DSCY-MA                42.74      43.00 C      
 -- Nedrow, Lyndsey E         10 DSCY-MA                49.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 29.51   2/22/2002 TRAVIS BOHN  -  LVST                         
                27.99  AAAA
                29.19  AAA
                30.39  AA
                31.59  A
                38.89  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fissella, Andre D         10 LAC-MA                 31.45      31.08 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lynam, Nick P             10 LAC-MA                 33.06      30.95 A      
  2 Corrigan, Jayden M        10 DSCY-MA                35.42      32.90 B      
  3 Ball, Tucker J            10 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       35.29      34.21 B      
  4 Forry, Brent               9 CYA-MA                 32.87      34.38 B      
  5 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        34.62      34.49 B      
  6 Locke, Ethan D            10 NLAC-MA                36.24      35.15 B      
  7 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.89      35.88 B      
  8 Markley, George M         10 DSCY-MA                37.69      36.58 B      
  9 Burger, Alec M            10 UN-MA                  35.36      37.07 B      
 10 Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA                 37.15      38.53 B      
 11 Drexler, Jacob             9 HERSHEY-MA             36.25      40.75 C      
C - Division  
  1 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT      34.04 B      
  2 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT      34.52 B      
  3 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT      35.15 B      
  4 Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT      38.58 B      
  5 Fatta, Tanner J            9 DSCY-MA                49.12      38.97 C      
  6 Lindsley, Lou Y            9 DSCY-MA                   NT      39.13 C      
  7 DeGrange, Jake J           9 EPAC-MA                   NT      41.70 C      
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         10 LAC-MA                    NT      42.29 C      
  9 Beck, Cody J              10 CYA-MA                 41.32      42.97 C      
 10 Nedrow, Austin M          10 UN-MA                     NT      49.08 C      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.80    2/7/2004 EMILY WEANER - WSY                           
                25.99  AAAA
                27.09  AAA
                28.29  AA
                29.49  A
                34.29  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 CYA-MA                 26.21      26.94 AAA    
  2 Haines, Morgan M          12 DSCY-MA                27.08      27.35 AA     
  3 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA                27.62      27.60 AA     
  4 Nolan, Emily E            12 HERSHEY-MA             28.07      27.85 AA     
  5 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                  28.12      28.03 AA     
  6 Wareham, Morgan R         12 DSCY-MA                27.09      28.32 A      
  7 Sekerak, Cassandra R      12 CVAC-MA                27.95      28.36 A      
  8 Howery, Taylor L          12 GETTYSBURG-MA          28.17      29.08 A      
  9 Hunt, Megan T             12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.22      29.35 A      
 10 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA             26.97      29.48 A      
 11 McDermott, Abby L         11 CYA-MA                 29.41      29.72 B      
B - Division  
  1 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA                29.92      28.99 A      
  2 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                  31.60      29.51 B      
  3 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA          31.96      29.67 B      
  4 Rehm, Grace E             12 CYA-MA                 30.54      29.80 B      
  5 Cutler, Anna C            11 LAC-MA                 29.77      29.91 B      
  6 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA             29.74      30.21 B      
  7 Waughen, Amy E            12 UN-MA                  29.80      30.27 B      
  8 Machado, Elli R           12 RY-MA                  31.17      30.46 B      
  9 Wyant, Sarah R            11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        30.27      30.53 B      
 10 Brenner, Maddie R         12 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.68      30.56 B      
 11 Spinney, Sarah E          12 CYA-MA                 31.17      30.57 B      
 12 Marco, Isabella R         12 DSCY-MA                30.85      30.66 B      
 13 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.35      30.89 B      
 14 Bennett, Kassie E         12 DSCY-MA                30.76      30.90 B      
 15 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        31.89      31.14 B      
 16 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA                31.49      31.15 B      
 17 Arnold, Ava C             12 LPAC-MA                32.15      31.87 B      
 18 Sanderson, Fiona C        11 COLLEGIATE-MA          31.99      32.15 B      
 19 Steager, Meghan L         12 DSCY-MA                32.98      33.07 B      
 20 Shaffer, Lily             12 DSCY-MA                31.48      33.70 B      
 20 Ruiz, Sophie L            11 DSCY-MA                34.06      33.70 B      
 22 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        33.46      34.44 C      
C - Division  
  1 Vanaskie, Madison         12 RY-MA                     NT      29.79 B      
  2 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT      30.60 B      
  3 Conrad, Jordan            11 RY-MA                     NT      30.82 B      
  4 Craney, Kaeley            11 CYA-MA                 34.76      31.67 B      
  5 McDonald, Kailey          11 RY-MA                     NT      31.91 B      
  6 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA                 37.57      32.71 B      
  7 Mohler, Skylar J          11 DSCY-MA                   NT      33.15 B      
  8 Scalese, Charlotte M      11 CYA-MA                 34.58      33.78 B      
  9 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                  34.90      33.82 B      
 10 Hagan, Maggie M           11 HERSHEY-MA             34.54      34.29 B      
 11 Myers, Elizabeth C        12 DSCY-MA                34.90      34.66 C      
 12 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                 37.75      36.10 C      
 13 Garpstas, Paige           12 DSCY-MA                   NT      36.33 C      
 14 Schmitz, Jillian          12 RY-MA                     NT      36.64 C      
 15 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA                 36.73      37.84 C      
 16 Macys, Katie              11 DSCY-MA                   NT      42.10 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 25.34   2/22/2004 BRANDON L SMITH  -  EAC                      
                25.09  AAAA
                26.19  AAA
                27.39  AA
                28.59  A
                33.39  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA                26.30      25.30%AAA    
  2 Apa, Alex M               12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        26.02      26.05 AAA    
  3 Peckmann, Alec K          12 CYA-MA                 26.83      26.23 AA     
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA     27.23      26.62 AA     
  5 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA                 27.69      26.75 AA     
  6 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA                27.12      27.69 A      
  7 James, Ryan M             11 PACS-MA                28.40      27.84 A      
  8 Lauver, Josiah            11 COLLEGIATE-MA          27.66      28.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.03      27.11 AA     
  2 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.08      27.82 A      
  3 Lutter, Tyler A           12 DSCY-MA                29.28      28.43 A      
  4 Fatta, Alec S             11 DSCY-MA                29.86      28.70 B      
  5 Huhn, Kenny J             12 DSCY-MA                29.45      28.98 B      
  6 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA                 29.07      29.02 B      
  7 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        29.34      29.30 B      
  8 Heisey, Nathan C          12 LAC-MA                 29.35      30.13 B      
  9 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA             29.75      30.92 B      
 10 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA          30.96      30.95 B      
 11 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA                33.19      31.10 B      
 12 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA             31.79      31.24 B      
 13 Moll, Joe T               11 LAC-MA                 32.64      31.77 B      
 14 Luttrell, Cole M          11 HERSHEY-MA             31.28      31.96 B      
 15 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA                31.93      33.06 B      
 16 Hagan, Zach J             11 HERSHEY-MA             32.08      33.43 C      
 17 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA        32.29      35.25 C      
C - Division  
  1 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT      27.60 A      
  2 Spoerl, Wade L            12 DSCY-MA                   NT      29.50 B      
  3 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                   NT      29.67 B      
  4 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                     NT      32.06 B      
  5 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA                36.15      33.10 B      
  6 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT      33.35 B      
  7 Emmerling, Luke A         12 LAC-MA                    NT      33.39 B      
  8 Ciavarella, Mike M        11 ACWS SWIMMING-MA       34.55      33.61 C      
  9 Kramer, Nick S            12 LAC-MA                 35.58      34.50 C      
 10 Wegiel, Brayden A         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA        35.74      34.66 C      
 11 Forry, Alex J             11 CYA-MA                 34.89      35.51 C      
 12 Nedrow, Ryan E            12 DSCY-MA                37.63      35.57 C      
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:27.86    2/7/2004 ALEXANDRA M BORNMAN  -  CVAC               
                1:19.99  AAAA
                1:24.49  AAA
                1:28.89  AA
                1:33.39  A
                1:59.99  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Hunt, Katelyn E           10 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:36.85    1:35.73 B      
                  45.98     1:35.73 (49.75)                                        
  2 Kramer, Nina E            10 LAC-MA               1:40.91    1:36.44 B      
                  46.59     1:36.44 (49.85)                                        
  3 Wingert, Heidi Luise L    10 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.05    1:39.21 B      
                  46.19     1:39.21 (53.02)                                        
  4 Marco, Eden G             10 DSCY-MA              1:54.02    1:40.45 B      
                  46.48     1:40.45 (53.97)                                        
  5 Maloy, Taryn E            10 HERSHEY-MA           1:49.77    1:41.68 B      
                  49.12     1:41.68 (52.56)                                        
  6 Lewis, Meghan K           10 NLAC-MA              1:46.55    1:43.24 B      
                  48.88     1:43.24 (54.36)                                        
  7 Bledsoe, Lola C           10 LAC-MA               1:45.56    1:46.33 B      
                  50.29     1:46.33 (56.04)                                        
  8 Olson, Rachel L           10 DSCY-MA              1:51.00    1:47.07 B      
                  49.69     1:47.07 (57.38)                                        
  9 Delaney, Julia J           9 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:51.56    1:48.37 B      
                  52.31     1:48.37 (56.06)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Gring, Cameron            10 RY-MA                     NT    1:31.02 A      
                  42.96     1:31.02 (48.06)                                        
  2 Shank, Lauren M           10 BSAC-MA                   NT    1:31.32 A      
                  43.38     1:31.32 (47.94)                                        
  3 Cole, Zoey T              10 STINGRAYS-MA              NT    1:37.61 B      
                  44.83     1:37.61 (52.78)                                        
  4 Day, Grace E              10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:39.42 B      
                  45.70     1:39.42 (53.72)                                        
  5 Majka, Alexis N           10 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.26 B      
                  48.06     1:43.26 (55.20)                                        
  6 Challis, Jodie S           9 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:48.50 B      
                  52.94     1:48.50 (55.56)                                        
  7 Stramara, Alexis H        10 LAC-MA               2:01.00    1:51.34 B      
                  53.22     1:51.34 (58.12)                                        
  8 Whipple, Abbey P          10 NLAC-MA                   NT    1:59.40 B      
                  55.62   1:59.40 (1:03.78)                                        
  9 Uhlin, Brina               9 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:59.62 B      
                  57.57   1:59.62 (1:02.05)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kierra            9 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:01.36 C      
                  58.54   2:01.36 (1:02.82)                                        
 11 Nedrow, Lauren R          10 DSCY-MA              2:28.11    2:06.23 C      
 12 Nedrow, Lyndsey E         10 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:16.39 C      
                1:04.39   2:16.39 (1:12.00)                                        
 -- Eichman, Olivia A         10 HERSHEY-MA                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.02        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:25.81  10/10/2004 WILL G MANION, EACM                        
                1:19.79  AAAA
                1:23.79  AAA
                1:27.79  AA
                1:31.79  A
                1:55.69  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Jayden M        10 DSCY-MA              1:29.18    1:29.21 A      
                  41.97     1:29.21 (47.24)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Hardt, Matthew W           9 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:46.11    1:32.15 B      
                  43.94     1:32.15 (48.21)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Zhuang, John Z            10 HERSHEY-MA                NT    1:30.83 A      
                  43.32     1:30.83 (47.51)                                        
  2 Chase, Tommy               9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:37.81 B      
                  46.92     1:37.81 (50.89)                                        
  3 Sherk, Zachery             9 RY-MA                     NT    1:38.20 B      
                  46.69     1:38.20 (51.51)                                        
  4 Spencer, Noah N            9 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:43.00 B      
                  48.77     1:43.00 (54.23)                                        
  5 Pitassi, Justin T         10 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.15 B      
                  50.10     1:44.15 (54.05)                                        
  6 Locke, Ethan D            10 NLAC-MA              1:59.76    1:45.85 B      
                  49.74     1:45.85 (56.11)                                        
  7 Fatta, Tanner J            9 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:46.66 B      
                  51.34     1:46.66 (55.32)                                        
  8 Paynter, Jaren E           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:48.16 B      
                  48.90     1:48.16 (59.26)                                        
  9 Reeder, Cameron A          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:51.67 B      
                  53.22     1:51.67 (58.45)                                        
 10 Markley, George M         10 DSCY-MA              2:09.62    1:53.58 B      
                  52.99   1:53.58 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Snyder, Jacob T           10 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.60        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 -- Majka, Scott R             9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.76          DQ (57.10)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:16.46    2/7/2004 SHANNON L BURKE  -NYAC                     
                1:11.49  AAAA
                1:15.09  AAA
                1:18.59  AA
                1:22.19  A
                1:36.39  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bieber, Brianna           12 RY-MA                1:21.22    1:17.11 AA     
                  37.60     1:17.11 (39.51)                                        
  2 Haines, Morgan M          12 DSCY-MA              1:17.62    1:18.33 AA     
                  36.80     1:18.33 (41.53)                                        
  3 Raab, Allie J             11 HERSHEY-MA           1:13.79    1:18.81 A      
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)                                        
  4 Wright, Emma E            12 NLAC-MA              1:19.22    1:20.79 A      
                  38.60     1:20.79 (42.19)                                        
  5 Hudak, Kaitlin M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:20.04    1:21.92 A      
                  39.44     1:21.92 (42.48)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Machado, Elli R           12 RY-MA                1:33.24    1:19.59 A      
                  38.32     1:19.59 (41.27)                                        
  2 Johnson, Rachel C         11 UN-MA                1:22.21    1:20.46 A      
                  37.90     1:20.46 (42.56)                                        
  3 Wareham, Morgan R         12 DSCY-MA              1:25.62    1:22.31 B      
                  38.65     1:22.31 (43.66)                                        
  4 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  12 GETTYSBURG-MA        1:24.18    1:23.03 B      
                  39.94     1:23.03 (43.09)                                        
  5 Lewis, Madeline N         12 NLAC-MA              1:33.63    1:26.15 B      
                  41.14     1:26.15 (45.01)                                        
  6 King, Caelyn K            11 EPAC-MA              1:29.06    1:26.34 B      
                  40.89     1:26.34 (45.45)                                        
  7 Surfus, Taylor M          12 HERSHEY-MA           1:34.80    1:27.34 B      
                  42.37     1:27.34 (44.97)                                        
  8 Carper, Kiersten E        12 NLAC-MA              1:33.61    1:29.27 B      
                  42.97     1:29.27 (46.30)                                        
  9 McDonald, Kailey          11 RY-MA                1:30.56    1:29.41 B      
                  40.39     1:29.41 (49.02)                                        
 10 Hartmann, Heather E       12 NPAC-MA              1:24.27    1:29.96 B      
                  43.55     1:29.96 (46.41)                                        
 11 Paxton, Alexandra L       11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:35.20    1:31.82 B      
                  43.03     1:31.82 (48.79)                                        
 12 McCurdy, Ali D            12 NLAC-MA              1:34.44    1:32.00 B      
                  44.17     1:32.00 (47.83)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Lily             12 DSCY-MA              1:32.58    1:32.49 B      
                  43.41     1:32.49 (49.08)                                        
 14 Abraham, Carlie           12 RY-MA                1:35.79    1:33.93 B      
                  44.35     1:33.93 (49.58)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nolan, Emily E            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:45.19    1:21.83 A      
                  40.17     1:21.83 (41.66)                                        
  2 Fry, Kylie                11 RY-MA                     NT    1:23.75 B      
                  39.27     1:23.75 (44.48)                                        
  3 Woods, Jena M             12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:24.11 B      
                  39.32     1:24.11 (44.79)                                        
  4 Conrad, Jordan            11 RY-MA                     NT    1:27.68 B      
                  39.99     1:27.68 (47.69)                                        
  5 Turner, Samantha          11 RY-MA                1:36.53    1:29.67 B      
                  41.76     1:29.67 (47.91)                                        
  6 Durning, Abbie R          11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:29.87 B      
                  42.31     1:29.87 (47.56)                                        
  7 Myers, Elizabeth C        12 DSCY-MA              1:41.60    1:35.87 B      
                  45.23     1:35.87 (50.64)                                        
  8 Steager, Meghan L         12 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:36.68 C      
                  45.19     1:36.68 (51.49)                                        
  9 Valent, Jennifer A        11 LAC-MA               1:42.71    1:36.79 C      
                  45.69     1:36.79 (51.10)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Sophie L            11 DSCY-MA              1:41.46    1:37.66 C      
                  46.50     1:37.66 (51.16)                                        
 11 Chase, Mimi F             11 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT    1:40.02 C      
                  47.06     1:40.02 (52.96)                                        
 12 Schmitz, Jillian          12 RY-MA                     NT    1:42.17 C      
                  49.63     1:42.17 (52.54)                                        
 13 Stramara, Kailey A        11 LAC-MA               1:52.76    1:42.89 C      
                  48.24     1:42.89 (54.65)                                        
 14 Alloway, Emma J           12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:44.47 C      
                  49.87     1:44.47 (54.60)                                        
 15 Garpstas, Paige           12 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:46.33 C      
                  48.13     1:46.33 (58.20)                                        
 16 Macys, Katie              11 DSCY-MA                   NT    2:07.54 C      
                1:01.78   2:07.54 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Meet Rcd: % 1:11.51    2/7/2004 STEVEN M GASPARINI  -  WSY                 
                1:09.69  AAAA
                1:13.29  AAA
                1:16.89  AA
                1:20.49  A
                1:35.09  B
                     --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jarod T         12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:12.46    1:11.13%AAA    
                  33.36     1:11.13 (37.77)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          11 LAC-MA               1:16.45    1:15.10 AA     
                  35.19     1:15.10 (39.91)                                        
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           12 POCONO PIRANHAS-MA   1:16.54    1:16.41 AA     
                  34.59     1:16.41 (41.82)                                        
B - Division  
  1 Huhn, Kenny J             12 DSCY-MA              1:21.87    1:19.44 A      
                  36.04     1:19.44 (43.40)                                        
  2 Mata, Jonathan T          12 LPAC-MA              1:21.89    1:21.38 B      
                  37.15     1:21.38 (44.23)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alan W             12 HERSHEY-MA           1:27.99    1:22.00 B      
                  38.37     1:22.00 (43.63)                                        
  4 Roadcap, Mason M          12 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:31.19    1:23.08 B      
                  37.79     1:23.08 (45.29)                                        
  5 Albert, Ryan J            12 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:23.85    1:23.12 B      
                  39.23     1:23.12 (43.89)                                        
  6 Fatta, Alec S             11 DSCY-MA              1:25.79    1:26.25 B      
                  40.51     1:26.25 (45.74)                                        
  7 Hartmann, Ryan C          11 NPAC-MA              1:27.73    1:26.49 B      
                  41.89     1:26.49 (44.60)                                        
  8 Kasian, Max M             11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:29.01    1:26.51 B      
                  40.92     1:26.51 (45.59)                                        
  9 Lutter, Tyler A           12 DSCY-MA              1:34.25    1:27.46 B      
                  41.47     1:27.46 (45.99)                                        
 10 Challis, Michael J        11 NLAC-MA              1:32.74    1:27.84 B      
                  42.50     1:27.84 (45.34)                                        
 11 Lauver, Josiah            11 COLLEGIATE-MA        1:34.46    1:28.66 B      
                  41.36     1:28.66 (47.30)                                        
 12 Smith, Caed M             11 EPAC-MA              1:26.96    1:29.45 B      
                  43.48     1:29.45 (45.97)                                        
 13 Heisey, Nathan C          12 LAC-MA               1:30.98    1:31.92 B      
                  42.96     1:31.92 (48.96)                                        
 14 Glass, Nick E             12 LAC-MA               1:32.96    1:32.33 B      
                  42.58     1:32.33 (49.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Deckman, Jacob N          12 CVAC-MA                   NT    1:16.80 AA     
                  36.37     1:16.80 (40.43)                                        
  2 Markley, Arthur M         12 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:21.23 B      
                  38.45     1:21.23 (42.78)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jared W            12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:24.72 B      
                  40.56     1:24.72 (44.16)                                        
  4 Logan, Daniel C           12 LPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.25 B      
                  41.14     1:26.25 (45.11)                                        
  5 Wisotzkey, Raymark B      11 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:32.62 B      
                  44.12     1:32.62 (48.50)                                        
  6 Young, Jason K            12 HERSHEY-MA           1:39.65    1:33.11 B      
                  42.57     1:33.11 (50.54)                                        
  7 Keck, Hunter              12 RY-MA                     NT    1:33.58 B      
                  42.71     1:33.58 (50.87)                                        
  8 Grau, Dylan T             11 DSCY-MA                   NT    1:34.53 B      
                  44.87     1:34.53 (49.66)                                        
  9 Tanguay, Joseph R         11 WSY SWIMMING-MA      1:42.91    1:40.09 C      
                  46.86     1:40.09 (53.23)                                        
 10 Uhlin, Cade T             11 DSCY-MA              1:40.54    1:41.04 C      
                  49.03     1:41.04 (52.01)                                        
 11 Moll, Joe T               11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:44.69 C      
                  47.40     1:44.69 (57.29)                                        
 12 Nedrow, Ryan E            12 DSCY-MA              1:55.67    1:47.76 C      
                  50.63     1:47.76 (57.13)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.09  AAAA
              1:59.49  AAA
              2:04.89  AA
              2:10.39  A
              2:32.09  B
                   --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Time Trial
 -- Hoch, Madeline J          16 WSY SWIMMING-MA           NT   X1:55.52 AAA    
                  26.79       55.65 (28.86)     1:25.73 (30.08)     1:55.52 (29.79)