Licensed to MA Championship Meet  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/11/2012 09:36 AM
                      17th Annual TYR Cup Holiday Classic                      
                              December 7-9, 2012                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA               10:24.97   10:08.50   20  
       27.81    57.43  1:27.61  1:58.09  2:28.75  2:59.35  3:30.07  4:00.94
     4:31.95  5:02.94  5:33.68  6:04.30  6:34.75  7:05.37  7:35.71  8:06.17
     8:36.93  9:07.84  9:38.66 10:08.50                                    
  2 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA              10:16.14   10:10.69   17  
       27.39    57.23  1:27.27  1:57.37  2:27.94  2:58.38  3:28.93  3:59.64
     4:30.48  5:01.51  5:32.41  6:03.48  6:34.29  7:05.59  7:36.72  8:07.63
     8:38.50  9:09.55  9:40.54 10:10.69                                    
  3 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD              10:45.82   10:30.70   15.5
       28.10    59.31  1:30.99  2:02.64  2:34.43  3:06.28  3:38.23  4:10.08
     4:42.43  5:14.66  5:46.94  6:19.08  6:51.14  7:23.29  7:54.91  8:26.64
     8:58.13  9:29.63 10:00.61 10:30.70                                    
  3 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA             10:34.80   10:30.70   15.5
       27.94    58.16  1:29.14  2:00.39  2:31.83  3:03.50  3:35.44  4:07.25
     4:39.24  5:11.33  5:43.53  6:15.59  6:47.54  7:19.75  7:52.02  8:24.35
     8:56.64  9:28.85 10:00.19 10:30.70                                    
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR             10:33.68   10:35.35   14  
       28.62    59.30  1:30.62  2:02.11  2:34.03  3:06.19  3:38.14  4:10.28
     4:42.37  5:14.43  5:46.98  6:19.21  6:51.52  7:23.80  7:56.11  8:28.10
     9:00.39  9:32.52 10:04.20 10:35.35                                    
  6 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ           10:52.80   10:45.04   13  
       28.71  1:00.42  1:32.58  2:05.03  2:37.39  3:09.90  3:42.68  4:14.97
     4:47.39  5:20.00  5:53.03  6:25.78  6:58.31  7:30.86  8:03.47  8:36.05
     9:08.68  9:41.13 10:13.56 10:45.04                                    
  7 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR              10:46.82   10:45.73   12  
       29.52  1:01.36  1:33.41  2:05.55  2:37.79  3:10.01  3:42.20  4:14.70
     4:47.11  5:19.97  5:52.61  6:25.50  6:58.34  7:31.01  8:03.49  8:36.56
     9:09.13  9:42.27 10:14.35 10:45.73                                    
  8 Eckels, Carrigan          17 Hershey-MA          10:31.68   10:46.64   11  
       28.99  1:00.37  1:32.49  2:04.64  2:36.89  3:09.40  3:41.76  4:14.04
     4:46.45  5:18.89  5:51.47  6:24.18  6:56.75  7:29.30  8:02.04  8:34.93
     9:08.13  9:41.52 10:14.57 10:46.64                                    
  9 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA              10:39.92   10:48.75    9  
       28.94  1:00.56  1:32.72  2:05.08  2:37.41  3:09.37  3:41.87  4:14.50
     4:47.06  5:20.07  5:52.79  6:25.68  6:58.94  7:31.77  8:04.43  8:37.35
     9:10.39  9:43.37 10:16.32 10:48.75                                    
 10 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR              10:52.13   10:53.38    7  
       28.77  1:01.07  1:33.65  2:06.19  2:38.29  3:10.96  3:43.91  4:16.59
     4:49.97  5:23.37  5:56.48  6:29.96  7:02.83  7:36.20  8:08.98  8:42.48
     9:15.99  9:49.30 10:22.08 10:53.38                                    
 11 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA             10:58.61   11:01.05    6  
       29.79  1:02.28  1:34.93  2:07.89  2:41.56  3:14.52  3:47.26  4:20.87
     4:54.40  5:27.78  6:01.61  6:35.77  7:09.02  7:42.47  8:15.89  8:48.63
     9:21.40  9:54.84 10:28.45 11:01.05                                    
 12 Himes, Erin               18 GRA-MA              11:01.62   11:02.43    5  
       30.30  1:02.82  1:35.91  2:08.74  2:41.85  3:15.09  3:48.36  4:21.20
     4:53.81  5:27.32  6:00.57  6:34.27  7:07.78  7:41.23  8:14.93  8:48.59
     9:22.59  9:56.30 10:30.09 11:02.43                                    
 13 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              9:59.11L  11:02.73    4  
       29.89  1:02.29  1:35.26  2:08.48  2:41.32  3:14.61  3:47.86  4:21.47
     4:55.02  5:28.64  6:02.40  6:35.98  7:10.04  7:43.17  8:17.08  8:50.77
     9:24.38  9:58.04 10:31.27 11:02.73                                    
 14 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA              10:18.37   11:04.91    3  
       28.51    59.68  1:31.94  2:04.63  2:37.76  3:10.91  3:44.45  4:18.09
     4:51.96  5:26.12  6:00.15  6:33.89  7:08.10  7:42.09  8:16.24  8:50.26
     9:24.01  9:57.55 10:31.54 11:04.91                                    
 15 Schumann, Claire          16 GRA-MA              11:13.49   11:06.16    2  
       29.96  1:02.60  1:35.73  2:09.21  2:42.45  3:15.93  3:49.58  4:23.28
     4:56.98  5:30.41  6:03.73  6:37.16  7:10.19  7:43.42  8:17.14  8:50.97
     9:24.61  9:58.56 10:32.73 11:06.16                                    
 16 Stoufer, Sloane           17 ODAC-VA             11:06.48   11:11.53    1  
       29.55  1:02.59  1:36.07  2:09.55  2:43.24  3:16.77  3:50.62  4:24.26
     4:58.18  5:32.25  6:06.72  6:40.80  7:15.02  7:49.73  8:23.38  8:57.58
     9:31.84 10:05.57 10:39.17 11:11.53                                    
 17 Nickerson, Stephanie      18 CBST-MA             10:06.34L  11:20.18  
       30.21  1:03.72  1:37.79  2:12.19  2:46.64  3:20.71  3:54.97  4:29.42
     5:03.33  5:37.37  6:11.24  6:45.80  7:20.10  7:53.82  8:28.53  9:03.14
     9:37.25 10:11.40 10:46.33 11:20.18                                    
 18 McClung, Taylor           15 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:00.57   11:24.77  
       29.44  1:02.31  1:36.50  2:11.36  2:45.48  3:20.34  3:55.31  4:30.10
     5:04.61  5:39.25  6:13.76  6:48.18  7:23.00  7:57.59  8:32.39  9:07.70
     9:42.39 10:17.12 10:51.60 11:24.77                                    
 19 Phillips, Becca           18 ODAC-VA             11:12.16   11:42.21  
       30.58  1:03.52  1:37.52  2:11.97  2:46.55  3:21.97  3:57.06  4:32.15
     5:07.53  5:42.85  6:18.36  6:54.39  7:30.42  8:06.72  8:42.76  9:18.82
     9:54.97 10:31.19 11:07.30 11:42.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA               9:59.72    9:36.79   20  
       26.40    54.72  1:23.66  1:52.91  2:21.91  2:50.97  3:19.89  3:48.88
     4:17.70  4:46.84  5:15.56  5:44.73  6:14.07  6:43.09  7:12.38  7:41.56
     8:10.79  8:39.94  9:09.05  9:36.79                                    
  2 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA              9:51.06    9:42.79   17  
       25.14    53.01  1:21.86  1:51.01  2:20.22  2:49.67  3:18.87  3:48.38
     4:17.75  4:47.31  5:17.18  5:46.86  6:16.52  6:45.94  7:15.59  7:45.57
     8:15.28  8:45.15  9:14.49  9:42.79                                    
  3 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          9:54.93    9:43.08   16  
       26.37    54.82  1:24.06  1:53.49  2:22.62  2:51.72  3:20.97  3:50.03
     4:19.37  4:48.44  5:17.68  5:47.00  6:16.84  6:46.09  7:15.95  7:45.85
     8:15.59  8:45.10  9:14.44  9:43.08                                    
  4 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA              9:50.99    9:46.86   15  
       25.85    54.31  1:23.56  1:53.21  2:22.81  2:52.49  3:22.05  3:51.46
     4:21.02  4:50.56  5:20.26  5:49.89  6:19.55  6:49.28  7:18.91  7:48.59
     8:18.60  8:48.14  9:17.66  9:46.86                                    
  5 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ           10:01.25    9:55.14   14  
       26.09    55.08  1:24.77  1:54.61  2:24.50  2:54.63  3:24.78  3:55.09
     4:25.28  4:55.51  5:25.74  5:55.85  6:26.23  6:56.57  7:26.97  7:56.91
     8:27.02  8:56.83  9:26.10  9:55.14                                    
  6 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA             10:10.48    9:55.18   13  
       27.15    56.77  1:26.61  1:56.27  2:26.20  2:56.23  3:25.93  3:56.18
     4:26.36  4:56.44  5:26.31  5:56.51  6:26.71  6:56.64  7:26.54  7:56.29
     8:26.60  8:56.57  9:26.73  9:55.18                                    
  7 Gill, Kevin               15 SEA-MA              10:01.96    9:57.87   12  
       26.64    55.63  1:25.14  1:54.76  2:24.42  2:54.16  3:24.05  3:53.96
     4:23.89  4:53.88  5:23.92  5:54.49  6:24.71  6:54.88  7:25.54  7:56.13
     8:26.67  8:57.35  9:28.08  9:57.87                                    
  8 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA           9:37.01    9:57.96   11  
       25.44    53.55  1:22.79  1:52.44  2:21.98  2:52.07  3:21.92  3:51.96
     4:22.32  4:52.42  5:22.80  5:53.39  6:24.05  6:54.77  7:25.80  7:56.58
     8:27.06  8:57.58  9:28.47  9:57.96                                    
  9 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA              10:10.40    9:59.37    9  
       26.88    56.81  1:26.95  1:57.21  2:27.69  2:57.97  3:28.42  3:58.75
     4:28.81  4:59.11  5:29.71  6:00.04  6:30.53  7:01.05  7:31.48  8:01.89
     8:32.28  9:02.73  9:32.70  9:59.37                                    
 10 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA             10:07.80    9:59.84    7  
       27.77    57.18  1:26.97  1:57.01  2:27.26  2:57.48  3:27.65  3:58.05
     4:28.03  4:58.15  5:28.38  5:58.55  6:28.69  6:58.72  7:28.88  7:59.26
     8:29.78  9:00.22  9:30.52  9:59.84                                    
 11 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA              9:57.63   10:05.70    6  
       26.35    55.80  1:26.26  1:56.63  2:26.97  2:57.80  3:28.77  3:59.23
     4:29.60  5:00.03  5:30.81  6:01.71  6:32.13  7:02.83  7:33.74  8:04.13
     8:34.85  9:05.23  9:35.98 10:05.70                                    
 12 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA              9:24.25L  10:06.24    5  
       27.57    57.97  1:28.77  1:59.44  2:30.70  3:02.02  3:33.22  4:04.43
     4:35.32  5:06.19  5:36.95  6:07.88  6:38.78  7:09.58  7:39.59  8:09.03
     8:38.97  9:08.59  9:38.16 10:06.24                                    
 13 Laskoski, Paul            17 GRA-MA              10:07.95   10:09.26    4  
       27.42    57.03  1:26.72  1:56.49  2:26.47  2:56.55  3:26.74  3:57.29
     4:28.07  4:58.94  5:29.78  6:00.96  6:31.96  7:03.04  7:34.07  8:05.15
     8:36.50  9:07.61  9:38.83 10:09.26                                    
 14 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA              10:21.12   10:11.02    3  
       27.98    58.25  1:28.83  1:59.74  2:30.33  3:01.41  3:32.67  4:03.91
     4:34.99  5:05.81  5:36.65  6:07.69  6:38.66  7:09.42  7:39.84  8:10.15
     8:40.86  9:11.45  9:41.93 10:11.02                                    
 15 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR              10:41.39   10:11.31    2  
       28.00    59.26  1:30.63  2:02.14  2:33.48  3:04.36  3:35.19  4:05.67
     4:36.27  5:06.94  5:37.68  6:08.29  6:39.10  7:10.36  7:40.78  8:10.86
     8:41.09  9:11.14  9:41.37 10:11.31                                    
 16 Rudisill, Dylan           17 GRA-MA              10:18.34   10:13.03    1  
       27.31    56.91  1:26.92  1:57.01  2:26.91  2:57.40  3:28.03  3:58.79
     4:29.53  5:00.54  5:31.74  6:02.78  6:34.21  7:05.50  7:36.81  8:07.86
     8:39.09  9:10.57  9:41.95 10:13.03                                    
 17 Daniel, Matt              15 FSSC-MA             10:18.77   10:15.43  
       26.97    56.73  1:27.04  1:58.02  2:28.81  2:59.77  3:30.55  4:01.40
     4:32.47  5:03.62  5:34.49  6:05.60  6:37.11  7:08.17  7:39.54  8:11.02
     8:42.02  9:13.62  9:44.66 10:15.43                                    
 18 Fiscus, Michael           15 SEA-MA              10:43.18   10:18.00  
       26.93    56.97  1:27.96  1:58.76  2:29.97  3:01.31  3:32.80  4:04.25
     4:35.52  5:07.47  5:38.98  6:10.54  6:42.33  7:14.23  7:45.30  8:16.92
     8:48.11  9:19.24  9:49.64 10:18.00                                    
 19 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA              10:37.58   10:18.59  
       28.16    59.66  1:31.32  2:02.18  2:33.58  3:05.16  3:36.37  4:07.86
     4:38.74  5:09.96  5:41.25  6:12.79  6:44.53  7:16.08  7:46.42  8:17.48
     8:48.61  9:19.85  9:50.00 10:18.59                                    
 20 Miller, Steve             16 BYNS-MA              9:28.65L  10:18.70  
       26.87    56.56  1:27.27  1:58.72  2:30.19  3:01.61  3:33.11  4:04.63
     4:36.17  5:07.48  5:38.93  6:10.62  6:42.19  7:13.83  7:45.21  8:16.71
     8:48.19  9:19.20  9:49.67 10:18.70                                    
 21 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA             10:28.05   10:19.32  
       26.91    57.13  1:28.09  1:59.09  2:30.33  3:01.34  3:32.49  4:04.02
     4:35.75  5:07.22  5:38.70  6:10.24  6:41.78  7:13.24  7:44.81  8:16.09
     8:47.55  9:18.96  9:49.82 10:19.32                                    
 22 Cooper, Jeremy            17 PAY-MA               9:29.22L  10:19.42  
       27.20    57.13  1:28.32  1:59.56  2:31.00  3:02.95  3:34.64  4:06.76
     4:37.88  5:09.43  5:40.73  6:12.58  6:43.71  7:15.17  7:46.33  8:17.54
     8:48.37  9:19.18  9:49.93 10:19.42                                    
 23 Miklos, Zack              17 LAC-MA              10:21.41   10:19.96  
       27.77    57.76  1:28.21  1:58.64  2:29.10  2:59.81  3:30.96  4:01.78
     4:32.97  5:04.12  5:35.33  6:06.30  6:37.93  7:09.80  7:40.93  8:12.55
     8:44.74  9:17.18  9:49.18 10:19.96                                    
 24 Filarski, Luke            17 SEA-MA              10:23.71   10:20.40  
       26.81    56.65  1:27.12  1:57.91  2:28.89  3:00.04  3:31.43  4:02.90
     4:34.42  5:05.67  5:37.47  6:09.32  6:41.44  7:13.42  7:44.98  8:16.52
     8:48.09  9:19.45  9:50.34 10:20.40                                    
 25 Garcia, Logan             15 BYNS-MA             10:32.02   10:22.26  
       28.22    59.39  1:30.83  2:02.33  2:34.20  3:05.74  3:37.25  4:09.17
     4:41.25  5:12.16  5:43.39  6:14.63  6:45.76  7:17.53  7:49.06  8:20.41
     8:51.75  9:23.19  9:53.01 10:22.26                                    
 26 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA         10:36.88   10:24.37  
       28.05    58.45  1:30.13  2:01.53  2:32.94  3:04.74  3:35.91  4:07.59
     4:38.68  5:10.11  5:41.36  6:12.98  6:44.70  7:16.03  7:47.16  8:18.69
     8:50.47  9:22.08  9:53.92 10:24.37                                    
 27 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA             10:18.56   10:25.81  
       28.26    58.39  1:28.86  1:59.39  2:30.15  3:01.36  3:32.76  4:03.82
     4:35.25  5:06.97  5:38.75  6:10.45  6:42.36  7:14.41  7:46.39  8:18.50
     8:50.62  9:22.83  9:54.79 10:25.81                                    
 28 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:11.79   10:27.83  
       27.85    58.53  1:30.12  2:01.49  2:32.73  3:04.34  3:36.02  4:07.59
     4:39.49  5:11.76  5:43.32  6:14.94  6:46.96  7:18.91  7:50.61  8:22.34
     8:54.33  9:25.97  9:56.85 10:27.83                                    
 29 Guevara, Brandon          17 ODAC-VA             10:35.27   10:29.72  
       27.20    56.69  1:27.51  1:58.68  2:30.30  3:02.12  3:34.20  4:06.34
     4:38.56  5:10.98  5:42.20  6:13.85  6:46.20  7:18.44  7:50.42  8:21.82
     8:54.17  9:26.28 10:29.72                                             
 30 Leskowicz, Daniel         16 RY-MA               10:33.95   10:30.43  
       27.17    57.28  1:27.96  1:59.02  2:30.22  3:01.33  3:32.68  4:04.16
     4:35.87  5:07.90  5:39.83  6:11.69  6:44.15  7:16.54  7:49.10  8:21.46
     8:54.00  9:26.59  9:59.20 10:30.43                                    
 31 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ           10:40.83   10:31.66  
       28.01    58.92  1:30.30  2:01.78  2:33.26  3:04.82  3:35.98  4:07.23
     4:38.71  5:10.14  5:41.88  6:13.52  6:45.56  7:17.35  7:49.13  8:21.35
     8:54.64  9:27.69 10:00.57 10:31.66                                    
 32 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA             10:24.19   10:37.92  
       28.05    58.42  1:28.79  1:59.63  2:30.59  3:02.08  3:33.82  4:05.92
     4:38.12  5:10.50  5:43.55  6:16.45  6:49.29  7:22.33  7:55.16  8:28.10
     9:00.65  9:33.18 10:06.13 10:37.92                                    
 33 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:25.86L  10:42.02  
       27.81    59.17  1:31.35  2:03.00  2:35.25  3:07.79  3:40.13  4:12.64
     4:45.31  5:17.74  5:51.08  6:23.81  6:56.84  7:29.87  8:01.88  8:33.93
     9:05.86  9:39.01 10:10.58 10:42.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 27.40      26.89   20  
  2 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                27.76      27.80   17  
  3 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA                27.80      27.98   16  
  4 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA                 28.23      28.18   15  
  5 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.26      28.22   14  
  6 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             28.70      28.64   13  
  7 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA                28.22      28.88   12  
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA                 28.93      28.62    9  
 10 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  29.61      29.34    7  
 11 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA                29.68      29.55    6  
 12 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV               29.74      29.65    5  
 13 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                29.71      29.73    4  
 14 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA                29.92      29.75    3  
 15 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 30.12      30.25    2  
 16 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA                 30.11      30.38    1  
 
Event 3  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 27.70      27.40  
  2 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                27.84      27.76  
  3 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA                29.06      27.80  
  4 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA                29.57      28.22  
  5 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA                 28.96      28.23  
  6 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.85      28.26  
  7 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             29.57      28.70  
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            29.82      28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA                 27.92      28.93  
 10 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  30.58      29.61  
 11 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA                29.86      29.68  
 12 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                30.45      29.71  
 13 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV               30.25      29.74  
 14 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA                30.96      29.92  
 15 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA                 30.57      30.11  
 16 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 30.83      30.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA                31.27      30.15  
 18 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA                31.90      30.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA                31.76      30.34  
 20 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 29.58      30.38  
 20 Hull, Lauren              11 BEST-MA                32.43      30.38  
 22 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 32.29      30.39  
 23 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA                30.96      30.40  
 24 Christian, Maura          12 NPAC-MA                30.45      30.41  
 25 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR            30.89      30.51  
 26 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.37      30.59  
 27 Turco, Alexa              11 GRA-MA                 30.70      30.61  
 28 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            31.16      30.63  
 29 Ream, Caitlin             12 FSSC-MA                31.45      30.72  
 29 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 30.55      30.72  
 31 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA            31.58      30.81  
 32 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.83  
 33 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 31.48      30.88  
 33 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA                32.64      30.88  
 35 Pluznyk, Elizabeth        12 CBST-MA                32.22      30.96  
 36 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.87      31.04  
 37 Hartzler, Maya            12 LAC-MA                 32.01      31.05  
 38 Gillespie, Caroline       12 NPAC-MA                31.38      31.06  
 39 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 30.65      31.09  
 40 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA                32.41      31.16  
 41 Young, Lauren             11 MAKO$-PV               31.72      31.21  
 42 McKeaney, Alex            12 RAD-MA                 31.32      31.24  
 43 Taylor, Saige             12 PENN-MA                30.68      31.42  
 44 Hansen, Riley             12 PAY-MA                 36.11L     31.53  
 45 Trapp, Taylor             11 SAKA-MA                36.51L     31.56  
 46 Seiden, Samantha          11 CBST-MA                32.41      31.64  
 47 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA           31.84      31.67  
 48 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA                 36.32L     31.69  
 49 Schatz, Dana              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.02      31.73  
 50 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR                 31.25      31.82  
 50 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA                36.40L     31.82  
 52 Tafuto, Sally             12 Hershey-MA             31.57      31.88  
 53 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR                 32.62      31.91  
 54 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.16  
 55 Appler, Sophie            12 RY-MA                  32.24      32.23  
 56 Wardlaw, Samiyah          12 SAKA-MA                35.66L     32.32  
 57 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR                 32.28      32.33  
 58 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.83      32.35  
 59 Curry, Grace              11 SEA-MA                 36.27L     32.68  
 60 Van der Sleen, Emily      11 RY-MA                  32.33      33.04  
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.04      26.04   20  
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA                27.11      26.31   17  
  3 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 27.46      27.04   16  
  4 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                27.52      27.64   15  
  5 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 28.21      28.20   14  
  6 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA                 28.27      28.25   13  
  7 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 28.30      28.26   12  
  8 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  28.46      28.31   11  
B - Final
  9 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV               28.76      28.57    9  
 10 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.61    6.5
 10 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 28.67      28.61    6.5
 12 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR            28.85      28.94    5  
 13 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 28.88      29.20    4  
 14 Gingrich, Charlie         11 FSSC-MA                29.13      29.21    3  
 15 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                28.81      29.49    2  
 16 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR                29.42      30.22    1  
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.10      26.04  
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA                27.62      27.11  
  3 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 27.57      27.46  
  4 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                27.57      27.52  
  5 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 29.37      28.21  
  6 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA                 29.25      28.27  
  7 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 28.22      28.30  
  8 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  29.09      28.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 30.27      28.67  
 10 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV               29.14      28.76  
 11 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.77  
 12 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                29.30      28.81  
 13 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR            30.83      28.85  
 14 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 34.03L     28.88  
 15 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA           29.15      29.08  
 16 Gingrich, Charlie         11 FSSC-MA                29.29      29.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                31.03      29.42  
 17 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR                29.39      29.42  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.25      29.46  
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            29.65      29.56  
 21 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.63      29.57  
 22 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR                29.86      29.68  
 23 David, Nick               11 MAKO$-PV               29.92      29.74  
 24 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            30.46      29.75  
 25 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR                29.54      29.76  
 26 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR                29.21      29.90  
 27 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                30.44      29.99  
 28 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR           31.26      30.04  
 29 Breen, Shane              12 Twisters-MR            31.11      30.11  
 30 Fein, Ryley               12 NPAC-MA                31.30      30.25  
 31 Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA             36.22L     30.28  
 32 Lynam, Nick               12 LAC-MA                 31.90      30.37  
 33 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR                31.05      30.38  
 34 Ye, Vincent               11 GRA-MA                 31.70      30.60  
 35 Maher, Ryan               12 PAY-MA                 32.22      30.85  
 36 Faikish, Sean             11 NPAC-MA                31.22      30.92  
 37 Evans, Zach               11 SEA-MA                 32.18      31.05  
 38 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.63      31.13  
 39 Porges, Dylan             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.28      31.15  
 40 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                  31.35      31.23  
 41 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 31.93      31.32  
 42 Perucki, JP               11 GRA-MA                 31.10      31.49  
 43 Maahs, Carl               12 MAKO$-PV               35.51L     31.70  
 44 Lance, Oliver             11 FSSC-MA                31.79      31.79  
 45 Kenny, Tyler              12 NY Sharks-MR           32.08      31.90  
 46 Lipton, Evan              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.39      32.37  
 47 Davis, Andrew             11 RAD-MA                 36.19L     32.69  
 
Event 5  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA                 31.32      29.96   20  
  2 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA             30.45      30.35   17  
  3 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            32.18      31.14   16  
  4 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA             32.67      31.54   15  
  5 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.99   14  
  6 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.30      32.24   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR            32.95      32.32   12  
  8 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA             35.15      32.37   11  
  9 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA                35.13      32.47    9  
 10 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  33.05      32.61    7  
 11 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR                 34.11      32.67    6  
 12 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.02      32.80    5  
 13 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.91      32.83    4  
 14 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA            34.71      33.05    3  
 15 Rocco, Emily               9 SPAR-MR                34.34      33.37    2  
 16 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR           34.80      33.48    1  
 17 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA                 34.64      33.63  
 18 Ryland, Claire             9 Hershey-MA             34.42      33.69  
 19 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA                35.69      33.72  
 20 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                39.33      34.26  
 21 Farina, Gianna            10 LVA-MA                 40.48      34.35  
 22 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA                 33.40      34.43  
 23 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA                34.58      34.52  
 24 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA                 35.49      34.62  
 25 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA          35.77      34.71  
 26 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            34.25      34.81  
 27 Nyquist, Hailey            9 WAC-MR                 40.29      35.01  
 28 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR                 38.53      35.24  
 29 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                  38.09      35.38  
 30 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA                 34.47      35.43  
 31 McKeaney, Avery           10 RAD-MA                 35.02      35.58  
 32 Dewees, Kaitlyn           10 PENN-MA                37.26      35.76  
 33 Sanceciz, Emily           10 DCAA-MA                37.51      35.95  
 34 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA                 36.52      35.97  
 35 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA             39.00      36.12  
 36 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR            38.78      36.16  
 37 Brun, Anna                10 TVSC-MR                37.27      36.19  
 38 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR            34.65      36.32  
 39 Yuen, Valerie             10 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.42  
 40 Daly, Kaelan               9 NPAC-MA                38.43      36.50  
 41 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                  36.39      36.63  
 42 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR           40.28      36.86  
 43 Velaga, Neha              10 NPAC-MA                38.50      36.94  
 44 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV               36.52      36.97  
 45 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA                40.00      37.04  
 46 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 42.65      37.10  
 47 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.94      37.13  
 48 Mingle, Abby              10 FSSC-MA                41.15      37.44  
 49 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA                 38.61      37.49  
 49 Gally, Annika             10 BYNS-MA                39.61      37.49  
 49 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.63L     37.49  
 52 Freeman, Kailee           10 FSSC-MA                36.46      37.61  
 53 Mostek, Anya               9 PAY-MA                 36.54      37.62  
 54 Bitting, Kaitlyn           9 Albright-MA            39.72      37.73  
 55 Anderson, Jill            10 GRA-MA                 38.35      37.80  
 56 Pervall, Olivia           10 DCAA-MA                40.99      37.98  
 57 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            38.64      38.23  
 58 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.73      38.53  
 59 Burnette, Abigail          9 BEST-MA                41.93      38.74  
 60 Dahlberg, Ella            10 MAKO$-PV               38.88      38.76  
 61 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR                39.84      38.84  
 62 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.30L     38.87  
 63 Kellner, Isabella         10 CBST-MA                41.03      38.93  
 64 Alston, Faith             10 MAKO$-PV               36.43      39.13  
 65 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                  40.33      39.19  
 66 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.06      39.24  
 67 Williams, Elizabeth        9 MAKO$-PV               40.59      39.36  
 68 Tian, Diane                9 PAY-MA                 47.29L     39.50  
 69 Shaffer, Maggie           10 DSC-MA                 40.29      39.54  
 70 Hostetter, Karin          10 FSSC-MA                41.07      39.80  
 71 Thamm, Charlotte           9 NPAC-MA                41.13      39.82  
 72 Baker, Katie              10 PAY-MA                 38.48      39.94  
 73 Mayinja, Makena           10 PAY-MA                 38.69      40.26  
 74 Moore, Caitlin            10 SEA-MA                 42.70      40.31  
 75 Peshenko, Anna             9 DCAA-MA                41.92      40.97  
 76 Pappas, Penelope           9 PAY-MA                 42.03      41.09  
 77 Koerper, Lizzy             9 NPAC-MA                41.03      41.11  
 78 Canavan, Ella             10 GRA-MA                 40.52      41.17  
 78 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.29      41.17  
 80 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA            42.16      41.38  
 81 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA                42.45      41.47  
 82 Courtot, Dannielle        10 FSSC-MA                42.97      41.79  
 83 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 41.74      41.85  
 84 Fluhr, Breanna             9 FSSC-MA                41.92      41.98  
 85 Pappas, Erini              9 PAY-MA                 39.11      42.33  
 86 Bell, Dana                 9 SPIR-MA                42.58      42.35  
 87 Angelucci, Jenna           9 Devilrays-MA           42.16      44.24  
 88 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 38.88      47.34  
 -- Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA                37.92     X38.00  
 
Event 6  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV               30.64      30.29   20  
  2 Curtiss, David            10 PENN-MA                31.86      30.34   17  
  3 Bonnell, Matthew          10 DCAA-MA                30.81      30.50   16  
  4 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA                 31.04      30.57   15  
  5 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR            31.68      31.07   14  
  6 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA                 33.79      32.38   13  
  7 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR                36.33      33.19   12  
  8 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            35.62      33.25   11  
  9 Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                  34.10      33.39    9  
 10 Siebert, Tavis            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.16      33.48    7  
 11 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA                 35.20      33.76    6  
 12 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA           34.61      33.80    5  
 13 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA                 34.67      33.85    4  
 14 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA                39.47      33.99    3  
 15 Leaman, Micah             10 FSSC-MA                39.54      34.17    2  
 16 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR                 36.09      34.31    1  
 17 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA                 35.96      34.36  
 18 Carozza, Joseph           10 GRA-MA                 35.54      34.63  
 19 Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA           36.19      34.64  
 20 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA                 40.43      34.66  
 21 Schlegel, Griffin         10 BYNS-MA                36.81      34.75  
 22 Deppen, Jack              10 NPAC-MA                35.42      34.80  
 23 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA                 33.18      34.87  
 24 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA                 40.77      34.99  
 25 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                36.67      35.09  
 26 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.65      35.13  
 27 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           39.82      35.24  
 28 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA                 36.93      35.38  
 29 Gingrich, Henry            9 FSSC-MA                41.88      35.40  
 30 Lutter, Samuel            10 DSC-MA                 35.19      35.59  
 31 Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR                39.84      35.81  
 32 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                  38.13      35.84  
 33 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            36.32      35.95  
 34 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR                 35.81      36.02  
 35 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            38.07      36.31  
 36 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO$-PV               37.34      36.42  
 36 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.54      36.42  
 38 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR            41.23      36.88  
 39 Ricciotti, Mason           9 SEA-MA                 40.02      36.97  
 40 Clarke, Patrick           10 DSC-MA                 39.91      37.09  
 41 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 38.05      37.22  
 42 Pursel, Andrew            10 MARA-MA                37.97      37.41  
 43 Stewart, Marcel            9 SAKA-MA                36.62      37.49  
 44 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA                36.93      37.65  
 45 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA           38.78      37.78  
 46 McMahon, Michael           9 GRA-MA                 39.56      37.95  
 47 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR            39.23      38.29  
 48 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 39.15      38.56  
 49 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA                 39.25      39.12  
 50 Fatta, Tanner             10 DSC-MA                 41.59      39.82  
 51 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 38.26      40.03  
 52 Messina, Santo            10 Devilrays-MA           39.71      40.45  
 53 Sultaik, Josh              9 BSC-MA                 41.83      42.66  
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:00.59      57.86   20  
       27.43    57.86                                                      
  2 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA           1:00.21      59.42   17  
       27.94    59.42                                                      
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               1:00.59      59.96   16  
       28.23    59.96                                                      
  4 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           1:01.83    1:00.12   15  
       28.22  1:00.12                                                      
  5 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                1:02.49    1:00.58   14  
       28.68  1:00.58                                                      
  6 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               1:02.23    1:01.43   13  
       28.61  1:01.43                                                      
  7 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.38    1:01.47   12  
       28.81  1:01.47                                                      
  8 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:01.15    1:01.58   11  
       28.75  1:01.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             1:03.65    1:00.00    9  
       28.98  1:00.00                                                      
 10 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV             1:02.86    1:00.63    7  
       28.26  1:00.63                                                      
 11 Hansen, Morgan            13 PAY-MA               1:03.59    1:02.28    6  
       29.04  1:02.28                                                      
 12 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.38    1:02.44    5  
       29.04  1:02.44                                                      
 13 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              1:03.29    1:02.63    4  
       29.18  1:02.63                                                      
 14 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           1:03.47    1:02.67    3  
       29.15  1:02.67                                                      
 15 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              1:02.55    1:02.70    2  
       29.06  1:02.70                                                      
 16 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               1:02.88    1:02.79    1  
       29.57  1:02.79                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA           1:00.30    1:00.21  
       28.41  1:00.21                                                      
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA                 57.95    1:00.59  
       28.78  1:00.59                                                      
  2 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:00.19    1:00.59  
       28.76  1:00.59                                                      
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:05.11    1:01.15  
       28.66  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.06    1:01.38  
       28.83  1:01.38                                                      
  6 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           1:03.04    1:01.83  
       29.22  1:01.83                                                      
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               1:02.22    1:02.23  
       28.69  1:02.23                                                      
  8 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                1:02.96    1:02.49  
       29.61  1:02.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              1:04.40    1:02.55  
       29.16  1:02.55                                                      
 10 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV             1:01.28    1:02.86  
       29.42  1:02.86                                                      
 11 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               1:02.05    1:02.88  
       28.94  1:02.88                                                      
 12 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              1:03.85    1:03.29  
       29.74  1:03.29                                                      
 13 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.11    1:03.38  
       29.03  1:03.38                                                      
 14 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           1:03.54    1:03.47  
       29.53  1:03.47                                                      
 15 Hansen, Morgan            13 PAY-MA               1:00.09    1:03.59  
       28.94  1:03.59                                                      
 16 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             1:02.20    1:03.65  
       30.34  1:03.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carey, Grace              14 GRA-MA               1:07.90    1:03.70  
       29.84  1:03.70                                                      
 18 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:03.77  
       29.97  1:03.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               1:04.06    1:03.78  
       29.02  1:03.78                                                      
 20 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             1:01.89    1:03.91  
       29.94  1:03.91                                                      
 21 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA              1:03.32    1:03.93  
       29.07  1:03.93                                                      
 22 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA               1:02.09    1:04.00  
       29.09  1:04.00                                                      
 23 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.35    1:04.17  
       30.06  1:04.17                                                      
 24 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA              1:04.14    1:04.27  
       29.67  1:04.27                                                      
 25 Fink, Laurel              14 PTFY-MA              1:04.30    1:04.44  
       29.80  1:04.44                                                      
 26 Hewton, Lindsey           14 GRA-MA               1:05.67    1:04.49  
       29.91  1:04.49                                                      
 27 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA               1:05.22    1:04.57  
       30.25  1:04.57                                                      
 28 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          1:05.37    1:04.61  
       30.59  1:04.61                                                      
 29 Giordano, Leta            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:04.62  
       29.66  1:04.62                                                      
 30 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:05.18    1:04.71  
       30.46  1:04.71                                                      
 31 Mann, Carolyn             14 LAC-MA               1:01.61    1:04.75  
       29.56  1:04.75                                                      
 32 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:04.91  
       29.29  1:04.91                                                      
 33 Wang, Torie               14 DSC-MA               1:07.88    1:04.96  
       29.82  1:04.96                                                      
 34 Price, Sydney             14 SUNY-MA              1:01.03    1:05.01  
       29.97  1:05.01                                                      
 35 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:16.62L   1:05.11  
       30.31  1:05.11                                                      
 36 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                1:07.44    1:05.20  
       30.43  1:05.20                                                      
 37 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.22    1:05.25  
       30.57  1:05.25                                                      
 38 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         1:05.27    1:05.38  
       30.55  1:05.38                                                      
 39 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA              1:04.33    1:05.40  
       31.72  1:05.40                                                      
 40 Bay, Alexandria           14 Twisters-MR          1:07.55    1:05.49  
       30.64  1:05.49                                                      
 41 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:05.53  
       30.40  1:05.53                                                      
 42 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              1:07.67    1:05.58  
       30.60  1:05.58                                                      
 43 Haines, Morgan            14 DSC-MA               1:07.37    1:05.80  
       29.86  1:05.80                                                      
 43 Stansfield, Jordan        13 Westtown-MA          1:05.98    1:05.80  
       30.36  1:05.80                                                      
 45 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:05.86  
       30.68  1:05.86                                                      
 46 Conway, Megan             14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.00L   1:05.87  
       31.16  1:05.87                                                      
 47 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA               1:05.61    1:05.91  
       29.80  1:05.91                                                      
 48 Brasch, Kirsten           13 CBST-MA              1:07.39    1:06.13  
       30.70  1:06.13                                                      
 49 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA              1:07.48    1:06.19  
       31.06  1:06.19                                                      
 50 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               1:15.57L   1:06.20  
       30.87  1:06.20                                                      
 50 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR               1:15.63L   1:06.20  
       31.41  1:06.20                                                      
 52 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               1:15.01L   1:06.26  
       31.05  1:06.26                                                      
 53 Johnson, Kara             14 ODAC-VA              1:15.16L   1:06.52  
       31.26  1:06.52                                                      
 54 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               1:05.01    1:06.72  
       30.14  1:06.72                                                      
 54 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.78    1:06.72  
       30.60  1:06.72                                                      
 56 Megill, Cara              13 BYNS-MA              1:07.70    1:06.76  
       31.66  1:06.76                                                      
 57 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA              1:02.57    1:06.86  
       30.32  1:06.86                                                      
 58 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.07  
       32.14  1:07.07                                                      
 59 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:07.10  
       28.93  1:07.10                                                      
 60 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR               1:07.46    1:07.51  
       31.43  1:07.51                                                      
 61 Baker, Jocelyn            14 LVA-MA               1:06.12    1:07.62  
       31.46  1:07.62                                                      
 62 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           1:06.26    1:08.11  
       31.03  1:08.11                                                      
 63 Weiss, Jessica            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:08.20  
       31.45  1:08.20                                                      
 64 Wetmore, Erin             14 LVA-MA               1:07.38    1:08.21  
       32.24  1:08.21                                                      
 65 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:17.27L   1:08.22  
       31.52  1:08.22                                                      
 66 Gartman, Grace            14 MAKO$-PV             1:08.01    1:08.54  
       31.03  1:08.54                                                      
 67 Lance, Anna               14 FSSC-MA              1:05.41    1:08.59  
       31.87  1:08.59                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA                 54.55      53.11   20  
       25.13    53.11                                                      
  2 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 54.11      53.36   17  
       24.93    53.36                                                      
  3 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                55.78      54.24   16  
       25.31    54.24                                                      
  4 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA             55.94      56.70   15  
       25.79    56.70                                                      
  5 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA                 57.65      57.09   14  
       26.58    57.09                                                      
  6 Rogers, Tom               14 PENN-MA                57.27      57.13   13  
       26.70    57.13                                                      
  7 Lauer, Austin             14 Collegiate-MA          56.98      58.09   12  
       27.13    58.09                                                      
 -- Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 54.87         DQ  
       24.98       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR            57.70      57.53    9  
       27.91    57.53                                                      
 10 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.82      57.57    7  
       26.96    57.57                                                      
 11 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              1:00.21      57.58    6  
       26.78    57.58                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 58.22      57.78    5  
       26.87    57.78                                                      
 13 Shutt, Kyle               14 SUNY-MA              1:00.18      57.93    4  
       27.11    57.93                                                      
 14 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA                 59.16      57.97    3  
       27.11    57.97                                                      
 15 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA                58.98      58.26    2  
       27.32    58.26                                                      
 16 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                59.61      59.31    1  
       27.65    59.31                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 56.35      54.11  
       24.94    54.11                                                      
  2 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA                 55.40      54.55  
       25.64    54.55                                                      
  3 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 55.23      54.87  
       25.58    54.87                                                      
  4 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                57.15      55.78  
       26.15    55.78                                                      
  5 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA             56.64      55.94  
       25.54    55.94                                                      
  6 Lauer, Austin             14 Collegiate-MA          57.50      56.98  
       26.87    56.98                                                      
  7 Rogers, Tom               14 PENN-MA                59.37      57.27  
       26.86    57.27                                                      
  8 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA                 59.08      57.65  
       26.77    57.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR            58.64      57.70  
       27.07    57.70                                                      
 10 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 58.19      58.22  
       26.72    58.22                                                      
 11 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA                58.71      58.98  
       27.92    58.98                                                      
 12 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA                 58.01      59.16  
       27.71    59.16                                                      
 13 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                59.97      59.61  
       27.48    59.61                                                      
 14 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.68      59.82  
       27.88    59.82                                                      
 15 Shutt, Kyle               14 SUNY-MA              1:00.00    1:00.18  
       28.60  1:00.18                                                      
 16 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA                59.42    1:00.21  
       27.94  1:00.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:02.02    1:00.28  
       28.19  1:00.28                                                      
 18 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA               1:01.92    1:00.32  
       27.96  1:00.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA               1:02.53    1:00.51  
       28.08  1:00.51                                                      
 20 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              1:03.13    1:00.65  
       27.92  1:00.65                                                      
 21 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA              1:02.84    1:01.49  
       28.53  1:01.49                                                      
 22 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             1:02.55    1:01.69  
       28.97  1:01.69                                                      
 23 Pompei, Alex              14 LPAC-MA              1:01.45    1:02.06  
       27.47  1:02.06                                                      
 24 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA              1:03.35    1:02.13  
       29.06  1:02.13                                                      
 25 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          1:01.97    1:02.44  
       29.70  1:02.44                                                      
 26 Woods, Brendan            14 LBA-MR               1:02.96    1:02.52  
       28.87  1:02.52                                                      
 27 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA               1:02.82    1:03.30  
       28.61  1:03.30                                                      
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA                 58.55      56.58   20  
       26.65    56.58                                                      
  2 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA                 56.59      56.86   17  
       26.26    56.86                                                      
  3 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA                57.21      57.22   16  
       27.16    57.22                                                      
  4 Tankle, Bernadette        17 GRA-MA                 58.25      57.72   15  
       27.10    57.72                                                      
  5 Crews, Gillian            17 MAKO$-PV               58.16      58.19   14  
       27.38    58.19                                                      
  6 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA                 57.50      58.30   13  
       27.07    58.30                                                      
  7 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV               58.24      58.34   12  
       27.25    58.34                                                      
  8 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA                58.58      58.43   11  
       27.16    58.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA                 59.30      58.08    9  
       27.61    58.08                                                      
 10 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                  58.86      58.34    7  
       27.53    58.34                                                      
 11 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA                59.56      58.46    6  
       27.58    58.46                                                      
 12 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  59.21      58.62    5  
       27.77    58.62                                                      
 13 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.29      58.68    4  
       27.44    58.68                                                      
 14 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 59.20      58.73    3  
       27.20    58.73                                                      
 15 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA                 59.50      58.79    2  
       27.93    58.79                                                      
 16 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA                58.72      59.09    1  
       27.23    59.09                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA                 59.86      57.79  
       27.16    57.79                                                      
 18 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA                59.66      58.94  
       27.59    58.94                                                      
 19 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR                59.91      59.25  
       27.75    59.25                                                      
 20 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR                59.95      59.29  
     1:25.08    59.29                                                      
 21 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          1:00.25      59.79  
     1:24.53    59.79                                                      
 22 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              1:00.18    1:00.17  
       28.09  1:00.17                                                      
 23 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              1:00.12    1:00.30  
     1:24.90  1:00.30                                                      
 24 Freeman, Tara             18 LAC-MA               1:00.05    1:00.73  
     1:26.25  1:00.73                                                      
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA                 56.17      56.59  
       26.35    56.59                                                      
  2 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA                58.38      57.21  
       27.07    57.21                                                      
  3 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA                 57.79      57.50  
       27.69    57.50                                                      
  4 Crews, Gillian            17 MAKO$-PV               57.14      58.16  
       26.91    58.16                                                      
  5 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV               58.44      58.24  
       27.17    58.24                                                      
  6 Tankle, Bernadette        17 GRA-MA                 57.44      58.25  
       27.19    58.25                                                      
  7 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA                 55.10      58.55  
       27.28    58.55                                                      
  8 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA              1:00.61      58.58  
       27.12    58.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA                59.17      58.72  
       26.95    58.72                                                      
 10 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                  58.67      58.86  
       27.96    58.86                                                      
 11 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 58.04      59.20  
       27.86    59.20                                                      
 12 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  59.62      59.21  
       27.51    59.21                                                      
 13 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      59.29  
       27.80    59.29                                                      
 14 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               1:00.86      59.30  
       27.91    59.30                                                      
 15 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA                 58.64      59.50  
       28.27    59.50                                                      
 16 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA                58.44      59.56  
       28.20    59.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA              1:00.45      59.66  
       27.50    59.66                                                      
 18 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              1:00.21      59.77  
       27.65    59.77                                                      
 19 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA                 58.82      59.86  
       27.91    59.86                                                      
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.14      59.91  
       27.91    59.91                                                      
 21 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR                58.97      59.95  
       27.74    59.95                                                      
 22 Freeman, Tara             18 LAC-MA               1:03.80    1:00.05  
       27.53  1:00.05                                                      
 23 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              1:00.78    1:00.12  
       27.78  1:00.12                                                      
 24 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              1:00.22    1:00.18  
       28.01  1:00.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:00.25  
       28.07  1:00.25                                                      
 26 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              1:01.86    1:00.52  
       28.58  1:00.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dobson, Julie             16 GRA-MA               1:00.81    1:00.67  
       28.29  1:00.67                                                      
 28 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              1:01.67    1:00.72  
       28.14  1:00.72                                                      
 29 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA               1:00.70    1:00.73  
       28.62  1:00.73                                                      
 29 Mitchell, Lauren          16 SPIR-MA              1:03.37    1:00.73  
       28.11  1:00.73                                                      
 31 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          17 GRA-MA               1:00.20    1:00.89  
       27.82  1:00.89                                                      
 32 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA               1:00.10    1:00.96  
       28.51  1:00.96                                                      
 33 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA                59.39    1:01.08  
       28.38  1:01.08                                                      
 34 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.10  
       28.43  1:01.10                                                      
 35 Melekos, Faye             15 SPIR-MA                59.60    1:01.25  
       29.14  1:01.25                                                      
 36 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:01.27  
       28.06  1:01.27                                                      
 37 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           1:05.89    1:01.31  
       28.23  1:01.31                                                      
 38 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA               1:00.55    1:01.39  
       28.20  1:01.39                                                      
 39 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                1:02.00    1:01.44  
       29.44  1:01.44                                                      
 40 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA                59.30    1:01.45  
       28.19  1:01.45                                                      
 41 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               1:00.70    1:01.49  
       29.15  1:01.49                                                      
 42 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:01.66  
       28.47  1:01.66                                                      
 43 Breazeale, Gabby          15 SEA-MA               1:05.27    1:01.67  
       29.12  1:01.67                                                      
 44 Oberley, Elizabeth        15 ODAC-VA              1:01.37    1:01.76  
       29.03  1:01.76                                                      
 45 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               1:02.51    1:01.81  
       28.96  1:01.81                                                      
 46 Hemp, Alli                16 CSC-MR               1:00.30    1:01.89  
       28.22  1:01.89                                                      
 47 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              1:02.32    1:01.98  
       28.76  1:01.98                                                      
 48 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               1:04.58    1:01.99  
       28.42  1:01.99                                                      
 49 Carson, Rachel            15 ODAC-VA              1:03.39    1:02.09  
       28.44  1:02.09                                                      
 50 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               1:02.79    1:02.18  
       29.25  1:02.18                                                      
 51 Eife, Meghan              16 GRA-MA               1:01.33    1:02.22  
       28.96  1:02.22                                                      
 52 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA               1:03.20    1:02.25  
       28.84  1:02.25                                                      
 53 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR                59.15    1:02.32  
       29.07  1:02.32                                                      
 54 Messina, Emily            15 CBST-MA              1:01.59    1:02.33  
       29.25  1:02.33                                                      
 54 Schick, Katie             17 GRA-MA               1:02.03    1:02.33  
       28.52  1:02.33                                                      
 56 Schlegel, Samantha        16 BYNS-MA              1:00.83    1:02.35  
       29.06  1:02.35                                                      
 57 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              1:02.01    1:02.36  
       29.09  1:02.36                                                      
 57 Hiser, Alexandra          17 ODAC-VA              1:01.26    1:02.36  
       28.92  1:02.36                                                      
 59 Kosic, Abby               15 GRA-MA               1:02.18    1:02.57  
       29.25  1:02.57                                                      
 60 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:02.58  
       29.59  1:02.58                                                      
 61 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA               1:01.37    1:02.62  
       28.92  1:02.62                                                      
 62 Polster, Naomi            15 PENN-MA              1:02.05    1:02.63  
       29.33  1:02.63                                                      
 62 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              1:03.66    1:02.63  
       28.69  1:02.63                                                      
 64 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               1:01.46    1:02.79  
       29.67  1:02.79                                                      
 65 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA               1:02.02    1:02.82  
       28.71  1:02.82                                                      
 66 Siegel, Sophie            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.42    1:02.89  
       29.47  1:02.89                                                      
 67 Waitkavicz, Ariana        17 Hershey-MA           1:00.37    1:02.90  
 68 Schick, Stephanie         17 GRA-MA               1:03.83    1:02.98  
       28.97  1:02.98                                                      
 68 Feminella, Meghan         17 WAC-MR               1:02.71    1:02.98  
       29.02  1:02.98                                                      
 70 Stabler, Lauren           15 Westtown-MA          1:01.33    1:03.02  
       29.20  1:03.02                                                      
 71 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA               1:03.54    1:03.13  
       29.90  1:03.13                                                      
 72 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                1:01.76    1:03.15  
       29.47  1:03.15                                                      
 73 Cuomo, Kylie              16 MAKO$-PV             1:01.05    1:03.20  
       29.16  1:03.20                                                      
 74 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA               1:01.27    1:03.23  
       29.87  1:03.23                                                      
 75 Aiello, Sarah             17 CSC-MR               1:04.47    1:03.24  
       29.63  1:03.24                                                      
 76 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.30  
       29.72  1:03.30                                                      
 76 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:03.30  
       29.23  1:03.30                                                      
 78 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA                59.59    1:03.56  
       29.51  1:03.56                                                      
 79 Stoufer, Sloane           17 ODAC-VA              1:05.71    1:03.58  
 80 Burns, Megan              15 RAYS-MA              1:01.33    1:04.06  
       29.22  1:04.06                                                      
 81 Barry, Julia              17 PAY-MA               1:02.65    1:04.14  
       29.94  1:04.14                                                      
 82 Gable, Layne              18 DSC-MA               1:01.85    1:04.25  
       29.93  1:04.25                                                      
 83 Phang, Yee                15 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:04.44  
       29.78  1:04.44                                                      
 84 Schuler, Mackenzie        16 MAKO$-PV             1:02.64    1:04.64  
       29.13  1:04.64                                                      
 85 Birky, Melinda            16 SPIR-MA              1:03.72    1:04.65  
       29.92  1:04.65                                                      
 86 Surfus, Samantha          17 Hershey-MA             56.92    1:04.68  
       29.37  1:04.68                                                      
 87 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:12.78L   1:04.72  
       30.67  1:04.72                                                      
 88 Hauck, Sloane             15 LAC-MA               1:03.95    1:04.79  
       30.11  1:04.79                                                      
 89 Lipton, Jessica           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.11    1:04.80  
       30.15  1:04.80                                                      
 90 Huckenpoehler, Grace      15 CGA-MD               1:02.54    1:04.83  
       29.83  1:04.83                                                      
 91 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA               1:05.11    1:04.86  
       29.53  1:04.86                                                      
 92 Eckels, Carrigan          17 Hershey-MA           1:01.01    1:04.88  
       30.13  1:04.88                                                      
 93 Mandis, Sarah             15 ODAC-VA              1:04.99    1:05.02  
       30.90  1:05.02                                                      
 94 Goreshnik, Ashley         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.21    1:05.06  
       30.39  1:05.06                                                      
 95 Hickey, Megan             16 MAKO$-PV             1:05.30    1:05.15  
       29.66  1:05.15                                                      
 96 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR               1:03.74    1:05.63  
       30.52  1:05.63                                                      
 97 Rodgers, Delaney          15 DSC-MA               1:04.13    1:06.12  
       30.27  1:06.12                                                      
 98 Catano, Tiff              16 CSC-MR               1:05.96    1:06.23  
       30.30  1:06.23                                                      
 99 Evans, Victoria           15 SEA-MA               1:04.28    1:06.27  
       30.31  1:06.27                                                      
100 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA              1:05.04    1:06.31  
       29.59  1:06.31                                                      
101 Hine, Lauren              15 BEST-MA              1:15.18L   1:06.40  
       30.26  1:06.40                                                      
102 Fischer, Alix             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.60    1:06.56  
       29.88  1:06.56                                                      
103 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                1:05.99    1:06.59  
       30.72  1:06.59                                                      
104 Riemenschneider, Molly    16 CBST-MA              1:03.91    1:06.74  
       30.40  1:06.74                                                      
105 Nash, Jennifer            17 LBA-MR               1:02.81    1:07.27  
       30.75  1:07.27                                                      
106 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:07.96  
       31.43  1:07.96                                                      
107 Beck, Kendall             18 MARA-MA              1:05.50    1:08.58  
       30.85  1:08.58                                                      
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                50.71      50.43   20  
       23.46    50.43                                                      
  2 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 51.46      51.36   17  
       23.88    51.36                                                      
  3 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA                51.80      51.87   16  
       24.65    51.87                                                      
  4 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               52.01      51.90   15  
       24.02    51.90                                                      
  5 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA                 53.30      52.33   14  
       24.18    52.33                                                      
  6 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA            53.39      53.00   13  
       24.99    53.00                                                      
  7 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR                 53.11      53.07   12  
       24.72    53.07                                                      
  8 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA                 53.21      53.25   11  
       25.14    53.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA             53.41      52.76    9  
       24.61    52.76                                                      
 10 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA                 54.67      53.46    7  
       25.13    53.46                                                      
 11 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 54.79      53.58    6  
       24.94    53.58                                                      
 12 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA                54.34      53.69    5  
       25.15    53.69                                                      
 13 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA                53.44      53.95    4  
       25.25    53.95                                                      
 14 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR                 54.60      54.21    3  
       25.30    54.21                                                      
 15 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA                 54.31      54.34    2  
       24.97    54.34                                                      
 16 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 54.82      54.53    1  
       25.55    54.53                                                      
C - Final
 17 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 55.53      54.04  
       25.02    54.04                                                      
 18 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            55.68      54.15  
       25.45    54.15                                                      
 19 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                55.16      54.20  
       25.14    54.20                                                      
 20 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA                54.89      54.32  
       25.83    54.32                                                      
 21 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 55.15      54.43  
       25.42    54.43                                                      
 22 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR            55.35      54.71  
       25.78    54.71                                                      
 23 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                55.71      55.26  
       25.79    55.26                                                      
 24 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA                 55.62      55.94  
       25.72    55.94                                                      
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                50.82      50.71  
       23.60    50.71                                                      
  2 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 50.96      51.46  
       24.08    51.46                                                      
  3 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA                52.34      51.80  
       24.18    51.80                                                      
  4 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               51.92      52.01  
       24.47    52.01                                                      
  5 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR                 52.50      53.11  
       24.69    53.11                                                      
  6 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA                 52.37      53.21  
       24.92    53.21                                                      
  7 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA                 52.27      53.30  
       24.77    53.30                                                      
  8 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA            53.91      53.39  
       25.40    53.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA             53.43      53.41  
       25.07    53.41                                                      
 10 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA                53.72      53.44  
       25.35    53.44                                                      
 11 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA                 55.49      54.31  
       25.15    54.31                                                      
 12 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA                55.49      54.34  
       25.64    54.34                                                      
 13 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR                 55.03      54.60  
       25.81    54.60                                                      
 14 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA                 57.46      54.67  
       25.40    54.67                                                      
 15 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 55.68      54.79  
       25.61    54.79                                                      
 16 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 56.49      54.82  
       25.87    54.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA                55.65      54.89  
       25.65    54.89                                                      
 18 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 57.93      55.15  
       25.74    55.15                                                      
 19 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                54.26      55.16  
       25.75    55.16                                                      
 20 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR            54.92      55.35  
       26.07    55.35                                                      
 21 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 56.25      55.53  
       25.63    55.53                                                      
 22 Miller, Steve             16 BYNS-MA                57.45      55.60  
       25.91    55.60                                                      
 23 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA                 56.38      55.62  
       25.77    55.62                                                      
 24 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            54.76      55.68  
       25.95    55.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                55.95      55.71  
       26.03    55.71                                                      
 26 Kalinowski, Cody          16 DSC-MA                 55.23      55.75  
       25.96    55.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                57.01      55.77  
       26.12    55.77                                                      
 28 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA                58.59      55.79  
       26.61    55.79                                                      
 29 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV               55.73      55.88  
       26.47    55.88                                                      
 29 Corbett, John             16 DSC-MA                 54.94      55.88  
       26.44    55.88                                                      
 31 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA                 56.41      56.03  
       25.77    56.03                                                      
 32 Groff, Trent              15 RY-MA                  57.34      56.08  
       25.98    56.08                                                      
 33 Ferree, Tommy             17 GRA-MA                 55.06      56.13  
       26.00    56.13                                                      
 34 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            54.99      56.20  
       26.22    56.20                                                      
 35 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA                 56.40      56.22  
       25.85    56.22                                                      
 36 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA                56.98      56.26  
       26.29    56.26                                                      
 37 Lobo, Patrick             16 ODAC-VA                58.28      56.33  
       26.38    56.33                                                      
 38 LaSelva, Jarod            15 LVA-MA                 56.37      56.38  
       26.83    56.38                                                      
 39 Lu, Raymond               15 Tigers-NJ              55.90      56.43  
       26.59    56.43                                                      
 40 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA                57.46      56.64  
       26.74    56.64                                                      
 41 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA                58.28      56.66  
       26.90    56.66                                                      
 42 Brown, Tyler              16 CAA-MA                 57.45      56.72  
       26.14    56.72                                                      
 43 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR                55.58      56.82  
       26.57    56.82                                                      
 44 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA                 57.10      56.94  
       26.42    56.94                                                      
 45 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA                58.92      57.08  
       26.60    57.08                                                      
 46 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR                57.88      57.09  
       26.50    57.09                                                      
 47 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA                 58.07      57.12  
       26.96    57.12                                                      
 48 Lucca, Nick               17 PENN-MA                56.41      57.25  
       26.11    57.25                                                      
 49 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA                57.80      57.31  
       26.75    57.31                                                      
 50 Shapiro, Adon             16 SUNY-MA                56.76      57.35  
       27.07    57.35                                                      
 51 Lucash, Nick              17 CAA-MA               1:00.26      57.40  
       25.95    57.40                                                      
 52 Mitchell, Ryan            17 SPIR-MA                58.84      57.43  
       26.81    57.43                                                      
 53 Rizzuto, Ryan             15 SPIR-MA                56.50      57.44  
       26.25    57.44                                                      
 54 Filarski, Luke            17 SEA-MA                 59.53      57.63  
       26.74    57.63                                                      
 55 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA             56.04      57.67  
       26.56    57.67                                                      
 56 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA             54.34      57.71  
       28.05    57.71                                                      
 57 Kim, Harris               15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.66L     57.72  
       26.57    57.72                                                      
 58 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR            55.30      57.75  
       26.77    57.75                                                      
 58 Vivian, Nicholas          16 BYNS-MA                57.15      57.75  
       27.65    57.75                                                      
 60 Lopez, Alex               15 BEST-MA                55.58      57.82  
       27.04    57.82                                                      
 61 Farley, Robert            17 PENN-MA                58.95      57.92  
       27.15    57.92                                                      
 62 Hanson, Matthew           17 NY Sharks-MR           56.61      57.96  
       27.15    57.96                                                      
 63 Jaffe, Tyler              18 Tigers-NJ              59.71      57.98  
       26.94    57.98                                                      
 64 Ceneviva, Zach            15 Hershey-MA             57.69      58.05  
       26.72    58.05                                                      
 65 Campbell, Kyle            16 PW-MA                  56.93      58.07  
       27.04    58.07                                                      
 66 Singer, Nathan            18 NY Sharks-MR           58.92      58.14  
       26.83    58.14                                                      
 67 Alshouse, Chad            18 LAC-MA                 56.71      58.18  
       27.20    58.18                                                      
 67 Mignano, Dominick         17 CSC-MR                 59.68      58.18  
       26.09    58.18                                                      
 69 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR                59.82      58.19  
       27.08    58.19                                                      
 70 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            56.57      58.27  
       26.55    58.27                                                      
 71 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                 54.75      58.36  
       25.98    58.36                                                      
 72 Whitesel, Taylor          16 MAKO$-PV             1:00.42      58.37  
       27.11    58.37                                                      
 73 Lubin, Matthew            15 PENN-MA              1:00.43      58.48  
       27.30    58.48                                                      
 74 Guevara, Brandon          17 ODAC-VA                59.35      58.52  
       27.15    58.52                                                      
 75 Kipnes, Alec              16 TVSC-MR                57.60      58.63  
       26.65    58.63                                                      
 76 Fein, Sam                 17 NY Sharks-MR           59.45      58.93  
       27.21    58.93                                                      
 77 Fiscus, Michael           15 SEA-MA               1:08.20L     59.06  
       27.57    59.06                                                      
 78 Kurtz, Christopher        16 FSSC-MA                57.79      59.11  
       27.36    59.11                                                      
 79 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ              57.80      59.19  
       27.72    59.19                                                      
 80 Furman, Danny             18 CGA-MD                 55.80      59.30  
       27.74    59.30                                                      
 81 Mitchell, David           15 DSC-MA               1:00.09      59.75  
       27.90    59.75                                                      
 82 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA                57.39      59.78  
       26.99    59.78                                                      
 83 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR            58.63      59.91  
       28.55    59.91                                                      
 84 Steudel, Tyler            17 DSC-MA                 58.67      59.96  
       27.55    59.96                                                      
 85 Pompei, Anthony           16 LPAC-MA                59.99    1:00.02  
       27.57  1:00.02                                                      
 86 Mullin, Ryan              16 Twisters-MR          1:08.41L   1:00.41  
       27.79  1:00.41                                                      
 87 Lytle, Jordan             15 HAY-MA                 59.04    1:00.48  
       27.18  1:00.48                                                      
 88 Dubbs, Nate               15 Collegiate-MA          59.65    1:01.13  
       27.66  1:01.13                                                      
 89 Burke, Patrick            17 CGA-MD                 59.16    1:01.26  
       27.45  1:01.26                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 55.66      55.24   20  
       26.50    55.24                                                      
  2 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             57.32      56.77   17  
       27.51    56.77                                                      
  3 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA                57.32      56.91   16  
       27.75    56.91                                                      
  4 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA                57.49      56.93   15  
       28.03    56.93                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            57.29      57.12   14  
       27.56    57.12                                                      
  6 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA                56.48      57.49   13  
       27.71    57.49                                                      
  7 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA                56.71      58.50   12  
       28.05    58.50                                                      
  8 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                58.32      59.45   11  
       28.36    59.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR            58.53      57.88    9  
       27.93    57.88                                                      
 10 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 58.55      58.09    7  
       28.54    58.09                                                      
 11 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                  58.83      58.53    6  
       28.23    58.53                                                      
 12 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 59.39      58.65    5  
       28.33    58.65                                                      
 13 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.64      58.73    4  
       28.02    58.73                                                      
 14 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA                 58.98      58.99    3  
       28.22    58.99                                                      
 15 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                58.63      59.14    2  
       28.64    59.14                                                      
 16 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA                59.14      59.88    1  
       28.62    59.88                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 57.20      55.66  
       26.58    55.66                                                      
  2 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA                57.44      56.48  
       26.90    56.48                                                      
  3 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA                58.44      56.71  
       27.12    56.71                                                      
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            58.72      57.29  
       27.81    57.29                                                      
  5 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             58.86      57.32  
       27.61    57.32                                                      
  5 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA                57.56      57.32  
       28.00    57.32                                                      
  7 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA                58.21      57.49  
       27.92    57.49                                                      
  8 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                58.17      58.32  
       27.89    58.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR            58.55      58.53  
       28.43    58.53                                                      
 10 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 59.13      58.55  
       28.57    58.55                                                      
 11 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                58.96      58.63  
       28.79    58.63                                                      
 12 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.81      58.64  
       28.03    58.64                                                      
 13 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                  59.83      58.83  
       28.56    58.83                                                      
 14 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA                 59.27      58.98  
       28.32    58.98                                                      
 15 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA                57.76      59.14  
       28.11    59.14                                                      
 16 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               1:00.26      59.39  
       28.18    59.39                                                      
 16 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:00.64      59.39  
       28.51    59.39                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                1:02.54      59.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA          1:00.65      59.64  
       29.08    59.64                                                      
 20 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.25      59.70  
 21 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.36      59.76  
       29.00    59.76                                                      
 22 Breiner, Madison          12 GRA-MA               1:01.90      59.91  
       28.27    59.91                                                      
 23 Koerper, Maddy            12 NPAC-MA              1:02.69      59.93  
 24 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA              1:01.27    1:00.35  
       29.09  1:00.35                                                      
 24 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.32    1:00.35  
       29.29  1:00.35                                                      
 26 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA                 59.96    1:00.39  
       28.79  1:00.39                                                      
 27 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR                 59.56    1:00.42  
       28.58  1:00.42                                                      
 28 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA              1:02.41    1:00.60  
 29 Salembier, Eva            12 FSSC-MA              1:02.07    1:00.61  
       29.55  1:00.61                                                      
 30 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA              1:01.50    1:00.62  
       29.00  1:00.62                                                      
 31 Gillespie, Caroline       12 NPAC-MA              1:02.44    1:00.65  
 32 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.54    1:00.77  
       29.09  1:00.77                                                      
 33 Wolf, Peyton              11 CAA-MA               1:01.99    1:00.82  
       28.83  1:00.82                                                      
 34 Ream, Caitlin             12 FSSC-MA              1:03.02    1:00.86  
 35 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:12.35L   1:00.93  
       29.14  1:00.93                                                      
 36 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA              1:02.84    1:01.12  
       29.41  1:01.12                                                      
 37 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.21  
       29.86  1:01.21                                                      
 38 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA              1:00.36    1:01.25  
       29.62  1:01.25                                                      
 39 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          1:00.16    1:01.28  
       29.47  1:01.28                                                      
 40 Kalandadze, Anna          11 BSC-MA               1:01.74    1:01.49  
       29.85  1:01.49                                                      
 41 Glasner, Julianna         12 BYNS-MA              1:01.76    1:01.72  
       29.42  1:01.72                                                      
 42 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA               1:12.85L   1:01.84  
       29.77  1:01.84                                                      
 43 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.07    1:01.85  
       29.60  1:01.85                                                      
 44 Doss, Abigail             11 SUNY-MA              1:11.36L   1:02.12  
       30.20  1:02.12                                                      
 45 Hoops, Cassidy            12 PAY-MA               1:01.25    1:02.18  
       29.57  1:02.18                                                      
 46 Schwab, Carly             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.83    1:02.28  
       29.42  1:02.28                                                      
 47 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:02.59    1:02.34  
 48 Pluznyk, Elizabeth        12 CBST-MA              1:02.23    1:02.40  
       30.23  1:02.40                                                      
 49 Li, Samantha              12 SEA-MA               1:02.72    1:02.43  
       29.81  1:02.43                                                      
 50 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA              1:11.36L   1:02.57  
       30.19  1:02.57                                                      
 51 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:01.05    1:02.64  
       30.16  1:02.64                                                      
 52 Maloy, Taryn              12 Hershey-MA           1:12.94L   1:02.68  
       30.25  1:02.68                                                      
 52 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR               1:02.61    1:02.68  
 54 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           1:10.45L   1:02.70  
       30.20  1:02.70                                                      
 55 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               1:13.32L   1:03.24  
       29.99  1:03.24                                                      
 56 Garcia, Aimee             11 BYNS-MA              1:13.44L   1:03.52  
       30.29  1:03.52                                                      
 56 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA         1:00.16    1:03.52  
       30.11  1:03.52                                                      
 58 Tafuto, Sally             12 Hershey-MA           1:02.24    1:03.69  
       30.66  1:03.69                                                      
 59 Christian, Maura          12 NPAC-MA              1:11.33L   1:03.70  
       30.71  1:03.70                                                      
 60 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:02.34    1:03.72  
 61 Skarren, Kaley            11 LBA-MR               1:11.98L   1:04.03  
       30.38  1:04.03                                                      
 62 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR               1:11.67L   1:04.74  
       31.27  1:04.74                                                      
 63 Monaghan, Abaigeal Ann    11 SPIR-MA              1:13.71L   1:05.00  
       30.85  1:05.00                                                      
 64 Hansen, Riley             12 PAY-MA               1:13.61L   1:05.08  
       31.46  1:05.08                                                      
 65 Wardlaw, Samiyah          12 SAKA-MA              1:12.87L   1:05.25  
       30.80  1:05.25                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 52.65      51.96   20  
       25.10    51.96                                                      
  2 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV               55.13      54.86   17  
       26.51    54.86                                                      
  3 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 55.36      55.19   16  
       26.50    55.19                                                      
  4 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                55.65      55.51   15  
       26.88    55.51                                                      
  5 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  54.28      55.53   14  
       26.73    55.53                                                      
  6 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 56.78      56.28   13  
       26.82    56.28                                                      
  7 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.22      57.11   12  
       26.51    57.11                                                      
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR            56.98      57.15   11  
       27.90    57.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            58.04      56.48    9  
       26.89    56.48                                                      
 10 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                57.42      57.60    7  
       27.74    57.60                                                      
 11 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR           58.31      57.68    6  
       27.47    57.68                                                      
 12 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.03      57.87    5  
       27.82    57.87                                                      
 13 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR                58.72      58.48    4  
       28.19    58.48                                                      
 14 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 58.19      58.67    3  
       28.14    58.67                                                      
 15 David, Nick               11 MAKO$-PV               58.59      58.94    2  
       28.00    58.94                                                      
 16 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                58.73      59.05    1  
       28.06    59.05                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 52.55      52.65  
       25.47    52.65                                                      
  2 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  54.87      54.28  
       26.30    54.28                                                      
  3 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV               55.92      55.13  
       26.48    55.13                                                      
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.02      55.22  
       26.08    55.22                                                      
  5 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 56.76      55.36  
       26.69    55.36                                                      
  6 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                56.15      55.65  
       26.87    55.65                                                      
  7 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 57.30      56.78  
       26.95    56.78                                                      
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR            59.04      56.98  
       27.74    56.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                58.29      57.42  
       27.49    57.42                                                      
 10 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA           58.98      57.61  
       27.96    57.61                                                      
 11 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      58.03  
       27.46    58.03                                                      
 12 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            57.41      58.04  
       27.81    58.04                                                      
 13 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 59.83      58.19  
       28.20    58.19                                                      
 14 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.10L     58.31  
       27.88    58.31                                                      
 15 David, Nick               11 MAKO$-PV             1:01.35      58.59  
 16 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR                58.42      58.72  
       28.03    58.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                58.34      58.73  
       27.93    58.73                                                      
 18 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              1:00.21      58.90  
       28.01    58.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Breen, Shane              12 Twisters-MR            59.44      58.97  
       28.14    58.97                                                      
 20 Calhoun, Mitchell         12 FSSC-MA              1:00.34      59.09  
       28.15    59.09                                                      
 21 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:00.19      59.20  
       28.51    59.20                                                      
 21 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:00.56      59.20  
       27.70    59.20                                                      
 23 Fein, Ryley               12 NPAC-MA              1:00.15      59.35  
       28.25    59.35                                                      
 24 Gingrich, Charlie         11 FSSC-MA              1:10.50L     59.42  
       28.53    59.42                                                      
 25 Ye, Vincent               11 GRA-MA               1:00.99      59.54  
       28.54    59.54                                                      
 26 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA              1:01.57      59.55  
       27.89    59.55                                                      
 27 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR                59.48      59.62  
       28.49    59.62                                                      
 28 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54      59.82  
       28.44    59.82                                                      
 29 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              1:00.11      59.96  
       28.61    59.96                                                      
 30 Daly, Aidan               12 NPAC-MA              1:00.89    1:00.10  
       28.93  1:00.10                                                      
 31 Faikish, Sean             11 NPAC-MA              1:00.87    1:00.65  
       28.85  1:00.65                                                      
 32 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA               1:01.95    1:00.72  
       28.08  1:00.72                                                      
 33 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 57.03    1:01.35  
       28.41  1:01.35                                                      
 34 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.94    1:01.58  
       29.64  1:01.58                                                      
 35 Li, Curtis                12 SEA-MA               1:02.86    1:01.94  
       28.78  1:01.94                                                      
 36 Maher, Ryan               12 PAY-MA               1:01.31    1:02.14  
       29.31  1:02.14                                                      
 37 Evans, Zach               11 SEA-MA               1:02.46    1:02.54  
       29.59  1:02.54                                                      
 38 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO$-PV             1:01.58    1:02.62  
       29.37  1:02.62                                                      
 39 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:10.85L   1:03.15  
       30.01  1:03.15                                                      
 40 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:02.81    1:03.24  
       29.85  1:03.24                                                      
 41 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:01.07    1:03.56  
       29.96  1:03.56                                                      
 42 Mandrell, Gage            11 DSC-MA               1:02.30    1:03.84  
       30.27  1:03.84                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:01.60    1:01.72   20  
       29.57  1:01.72                                                      
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA               1:04.52    1:02.48   17  
       29.90  1:02.48                                                      
  3 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA           1:02.80    1:02.59   16  
       29.97  1:02.59                                                      
  4 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA           1:03.04    1:03.00   15  
       30.27  1:03.00                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.16    1:04.18   14  
       30.49  1:04.18                                                      
  6 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR               1:03.78    1:04.25   13  
       31.22  1:04.25                                                      
  7 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA              1:06.89    1:04.57   12  
       31.22  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.12    1:04.81   11  
       31.49  1:04.81                                                      
  9 Farina, Gianna            10 LVA-MA               1:04.95    1:04.84    9  
       31.14  1:04.84                                                      
 10 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA              1:07.90    1:05.08    7  
       30.71  1:05.08                                                      
 11 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                1:10.89    1:05.51    6  
       31.59  1:05.51                                                      
 12 Bock, Kayla               10 CAA-MA               1:05.24    1:05.97    5  
       31.32  1:05.97                                                      
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:09.21    1:05.99    4  
       32.07  1:05.99                                                      
 14 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA              1:09.87    1:06.81    3  
       31.71  1:06.81                                                      
 15 Rocco, Emily               9 SPAR-MR              1:10.51    1:06.82    2  
       31.66  1:06.82                                                      
 16 Ryland, Claire             9 Hershey-MA           1:07.55    1:06.94    1  
       32.42  1:06.94                                                      
 17 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:07.49  
       32.15  1:07.49                                                      
 18 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA              1:05.91    1:07.60  
       32.08  1:07.60                                                      
 19 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA               1:09.76    1:07.98  
       32.41  1:07.98                                                      
 20 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:08.01  
       32.46  1:08.01                                                      
 21 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:08.01    1:08.25  
       32.51  1:08.25                                                      
 22 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA           1:08.09    1:08.37  
       32.19  1:08.37                                                      
 23 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 SPAR-MR              1:11.64    1:08.57  
       32.42  1:08.57                                                      
 24 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA          1:08.20    1:08.72  
       32.16  1:08.72                                                      
 25 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA               1:11.48    1:09.09  
       32.73  1:09.09                                                      
 26 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.65    1:09.22  
       32.75  1:09.22                                                      
 27 Sanceciz, Emily           10 DCAA-MA              1:11.28    1:09.24  
       33.34  1:09.24                                                      
 28 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               1:15.98    1:09.28  
       32.91  1:09.28                                                      
 29 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.93  
       34.08  1:09.93                                                      
 30 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA              1:08.77    1:10.14  
       32.54  1:10.14                                                      
 31 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:10.41  
       33.61  1:10.41                                                      
 32 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.66    1:10.45  
       33.62  1:10.45                                                      
 33 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.45    1:10.56  
       33.82  1:10.56                                                      
 34 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:10.62  
       33.53  1:10.62                                                      
 35 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               1:12.48    1:10.72  
       33.65  1:10.72                                                      
 36 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:11.10  
       33.72  1:11.10                                                      
 37 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.06    1:11.53  
       33.88  1:11.53                                                      
 38 Alston, Faith             10 MAKO$-PV             1:12.15    1:11.61  
       33.83  1:11.61                                                      
 39 Pervall, Olivia           10 DCAA-MA              1:15.82    1:11.65  
       34.51  1:11.65                                                      
 40 Daly, Kaelan               9 NPAC-MA              1:14.87    1:11.69  
       33.90  1:11.69                                                      
 41 Whang, Taylor              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.90    1:12.16  
       34.68  1:12.16                                                      
 42 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.35    1:12.25  
       34.13  1:12.25                                                      
 43 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.45    1:12.37  
       34.92  1:12.37                                                      
 44 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:12.57  
       34.39  1:12.57                                                      
 45 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV             1:14.23    1:12.73  
       34.02  1:12.73                                                      
 46 McDonough, Ava             9 SEA-MA               1:15.74    1:12.80  
       35.03  1:12.80                                                      
 46 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA               1:14.53    1:12.80  
       33.99  1:12.80                                                      
 48 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA               1:12.60    1:12.97  
       35.36  1:12.97                                                      
 49 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:14.06    1:13.24  
       34.65  1:13.24                                                      
 50 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.15    1:13.31  
       34.02  1:13.31                                                      
 51 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA        1:16.13    1:13.40  
       34.94  1:13.40                                                      
 52 Dewees, Kaitlyn           10 PENN-MA              1:15.80    1:13.42  
       35.22  1:13.42                                                      
 53 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                1:13.06    1:13.45  
       34.55  1:13.45                                                      
 54 McKeaney, Avery           10 RAD-MA               1:15.13    1:14.21  
       35.80  1:14.21                                                      
 55 Freeman, Kailee           10 FSSC-MA              1:14.70    1:14.33  
       35.90  1:14.33                                                      
 56 Yuen, Valerie             10 Twisters-MR          1:16.86    1:14.34  
       35.55  1:14.34                                                      
 57 Kiefaber, Rylie           10 MAKO$-PV             1:17.34    1:14.69  
       36.45  1:14.69                                                      
 58 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA           1:18.88    1:14.77  
       35.63  1:14.77                                                      
 59 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA               1:15.60    1:14.94  
       34.93  1:14.94                                                      
 60 Summers, Elle              9 SEA-MA               1:23.46L   1:15.08  
       35.90  1:15.08                                                      
 61 Kellner, Isabella         10 CBST-MA              1:18.56    1:15.61  
       36.67  1:15.61                                                      
 62 Peshenko, Anna             9 DCAA-MA              1:15.09    1:15.73  
       35.08  1:15.73                                                      
 63 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                1:16.97    1:15.75  
 64 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                1:16.62    1:15.81  
       36.62  1:15.81                                                      
 65 Fluhr, Breanna             9 FSSC-MA              1:17.57    1:15.94  
       36.65  1:15.94                                                      
 66 Jackson, Sara              9 GRA-MA               1:15.88    1:16.09  
       35.82  1:16.09                                                      
 67 Velaga, Neha              10 NPAC-MA              1:16.85    1:16.24  
       35.61  1:16.24                                                      
 68 Moore, Caitlin            10 SEA-MA               1:19.33    1:16.25  
       36.34  1:16.25                                                      
 69 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR               1:20.29    1:16.28  
       36.05  1:16.28                                                      
 70 Nyquist, Hailey            9 WAC-MR               1:31.50L   1:16.75  
       37.21  1:16.75                                                      
 71 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.73    1:16.92  
       35.70  1:16.92                                                      
 72 Bitting, Kaitlyn           9 Albright-MA          1:17.06    1:17.11  
 73 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.25  
       36.03  1:17.25                                                      
 74 Mayinja, Makena           10 PAY-MA               1:17.43    1:17.43  
       36.90  1:17.43                                                      
 75 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA              1:18.91    1:17.46  
       37.75  1:17.46                                                      
 76 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA               1:18.48    1:17.55  
       35.93  1:17.55                                                      
 77 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA              1:20.58    1:17.93  
       38.64  1:17.93                                                      
 78 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR               1:19.24    1:18.30  
       36.70  1:18.30                                                      
 79 Bell, Dana                 9 SPIR-MA              1:19.38    1:18.54  
       37.60  1:18.54                                                      
 80 Tian, Diane                9 PAY-MA               1:21.17    1:19.01  
       39.16  1:19.01                                                      
 81 Baker, Katie              10 PAY-MA               1:15.60    1:20.65  
       36.67  1:20.65                                                      
 82 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA          1:19.97    1:20.97  
       38.25  1:20.97                                                      
 83 Angelucci, Jenna           9 Devilrays-MA         1:19.87    1:21.01  
       38.47  1:21.01                                                      
 84 Anderson, Jill            10 GRA-MA               1:21.02    1:21.32  
       37.30  1:21.32                                                      
 85 Wolstenholme, Lauren      10 CAA-MA               1:19.16    1:22.05  
       38.13  1:22.05                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA               1:00.21    1:00.13   20  
       29.41  1:00.13                                                      
  2 Bonnell, Matthew          10 DCAA-MA              1:01.24    1:01.43   17  
       29.76  1:01.43                                                      
  3 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:02.42   16  
       30.30  1:02.42                                                      
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV             1:05.65    1:04.51   15  
       31.58  1:04.51                                                      
  5 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA              1:04.19    1:04.65   14  
       31.38  1:04.65                                                      
  6 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.77   13  
       30.87  1:04.77                                                      
  7 Curtiss, David            10 PENN-MA              1:07.14    1:04.85   12  
       30.75  1:04.85                                                      
  8 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:04.76    1:05.44   11  
       32.08  1:05.44                                                      
  9 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:07.13    1:05.60    9  
       31.40  1:05.60                                                      
 10 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA               1:09.39    1:06.24    6.5
       31.65  1:06.24                                                      
 10 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:07.80    1:06.24    6.5
       31.72  1:06.24                                                      
 12 Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:07.48    5  
       32.60  1:07.48                                                      
 13 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA               1:10.28    1:08.39    4  
       32.24  1:08.39                                                      
 14 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR          1:12.46    1:08.50    3  
       32.79  1:08.50                                                      
 15 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:10.40    1:08.62    2  
       33.32  1:08.62                                                      
 16 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA         1:09.60    1:08.64    1  
       32.81  1:08.64                                                      
 17 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               1:18.81    1:08.76  
       33.23  1:08.76                                                      
 18 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA               1:07.80    1:08.93  
       32.69  1:08.93                                                      
 19 Fidanza, Jack             10 GRA-MA               1:15.41    1:09.21  
       32.80  1:09.21                                                      
 20 Leaman, Micah             10 FSSC-MA              1:12.05    1:09.28  
       32.74  1:09.28                                                      
 21 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR               1:09.41    1:09.66  
       33.04  1:09.66                                                      
 22 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.35    1:09.68  
       32.87  1:09.68                                                      
 22 Goodyear, Connor           9 CBST-MA              1:17.56    1:09.68  
       33.44  1:09.68                                                      
 24 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                1:14.38    1:09.84  
       33.59  1:09.84                                                      
 25 Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA         1:08.87    1:10.12  
       32.80  1:10.12                                                      
 26 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA               1:15.70    1:10.25  
       33.45  1:10.25                                                      
 27 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:10.86  
       34.33  1:10.86                                                      
 28 Schlegel, Griffin         10 BYNS-MA              1:08.98    1:10.90  
       33.12  1:10.90                                                      
 29 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA               1:10.21    1:11.66  
       33.67  1:11.66                                                      
 30 Siebert, Tavis            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.42    1:11.71  
       34.33  1:11.71                                                      
 31 Pursel, Andrew            10 MARA-MA              1:15.68    1:11.76  
       34.43  1:11.76                                                      
 32 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.90    1:11.77  
       35.44  1:11.77                                                      
 33 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA               1:13.14    1:12.06  
       34.73  1:12.06                                                      
 34 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.44    1:12.13  
       34.79  1:12.13                                                      
 35 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA               1:13.58    1:12.16  
       34.55  1:12.16                                                      
 36 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA               1:17.88    1:12.23  
       34.55  1:12.23                                                      
 37 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:12.42  
       34.77  1:12.42                                                      
 38 Carozza, Joseph           10 GRA-MA               1:11.89    1:12.49  
       34.43  1:12.49                                                      
 39 Deppen, Jack              10 NPAC-MA              1:12.96    1:12.67  
       34.50  1:12.67                                                      
 40 Pappas, George             9 PAY-MA               1:26.62L   1:12.69  
       35.33  1:12.69                                                      
 41 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA               1:16.86    1:12.74  
       34.67  1:12.74                                                      
 42 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR          1:19.76    1:13.36  
       36.38  1:13.36                                                      
 43 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:14.64    1:13.76  
       35.89  1:13.76                                                      
 44 Brady, Justin             10 MAKO$-PV             1:19.97    1:14.13  
       35.72  1:14.13                                                      
 45 Ryan, Jimmy               10 TVSC-MR              1:16.52    1:14.26  
       35.44  1:14.26                                                      
 46 McMahon, Michael           9 GRA-MA               1:15.78    1:14.76  
       34.93  1:14.76                                                      
 47 Fulton, Christian         10 DSC-MA               1:12.25    1:14.94  
       34.41  1:14.94                                                      
 48 Hohman, Brendan           10 DSC-MA               1:19.28    1:15.28  
       36.03  1:15.28                                                      
 49 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA               1:13.82    1:15.31  
       34.69  1:15.31                                                      
 50 Dugan, Colin               9 SEA-MA               1:19.84    1:15.54  
       35.20  1:15.54                                                      
 51 Lutter, Samuel            10 DSC-MA               1:15.89    1:15.75  
       34.56  1:15.75                                                      
 52 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA               1:15.58    1:15.84  
       35.60  1:15.84                                                      
 53 Stewart, Marcel            9 SAKA-MA              1:14.95    1:16.16  
       36.69  1:16.16                                                      
 54 Ricciotti, Mason           9 SEA-MA               1:19.00    1:16.22  
       35.06  1:16.22                                                      
 55 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA         1:12.99    1:17.79  
       36.28  1:17.79                                                      
 56 King, Brendan             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.17    1:18.39  
       36.80  1:18.39                                                      
 57 Taylor, Noah              10 Devilrays-MA         1:19.26    1:18.79  
       35.69  1:18.79                                                      
 58 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA               1:16.06    1:20.38  
       37.30  1:20.38                                                      
 59 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:20.79  
       38.40  1:20.79                                                      
 60 Messina, Santo            10 Devilrays-MA         1:19.80    1:21.99  
       37.71  1:21.99                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               1:56.62    1:55.70   20  
       26.93    56.21  1:26.20  1:55.70                                    
  2 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.77    1:56.50   17  
       27.10    56.50  1:26.93  1:56.50                                    
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               1:59.51    1:57.65   16  
       26.99    56.83  1:27.60  1:57.65                                    
  4 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:00.73    1:58.17   15  
       27.40    57.40  1:27.97  1:58.17                                    
  5 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA                1:57.31    1:58.21   14  
       27.29    57.14  1:27.96  1:58.21                                    
  6 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:58.60    1:59.09   13  
       27.03    57.37  1:28.76  1:59.09                                    
  7 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              2:00.35    1:59.52   12  
       27.86    58.28  1:29.19  1:59.52                                    
  8 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.03    2:01.00   11  
       27.45    57.76  1:29.25  2:01.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               2:01.27    1:58.23    9  
       27.64    57.38  1:28.18  1:58.23                                    
 10 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               2:01.35    1:58.40    7  
       27.33    57.43  1:28.22  1:58.40                                    
 11 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.71    1:59.80    6  
       27.66    58.11  1:28.65  1:59.80                                    
 12 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               2:01.06    1:59.91    5  
       28.19    58.54  1:29.52  1:59.91                                    
 13 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA              2:01.21    1:59.93    4  
       27.17    57.39  1:28.60  1:59.93                                    
 14 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               2:01.86    2:02.06    3  
       27.67    58.75  1:30.80  2:02.06                                    
 15 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               2:01.71    2:02.39    2  
       27.09    58.12  1:30.68  2:02.39                                    
 16 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              2:02.49    2:02.56    1  
       28.08    59.03  1:30.86  2:02.56                                    
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               1:55.78    1:56.62  
       27.53    56.94  1:26.99  1:56.62                                    
  2 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA                1:56.99    1:57.31  
       27.35    56.73  1:27.16  1:57.31                                    
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:59.59    1:58.60  
       25.47           1:29.69  1:58.60                                    
  4 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.46    1:58.77  
       27.67    57.91  1:28.93  1:58.77                                    
  5 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               1:57.50    1:59.51  
       27.53    57.58  1:28.79  1:59.51                                    
  6 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              2:02.34    2:00.35  
       28.08    58.46  1:29.75  2:00.35                                    
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:00.47    2:00.73  
       27.34    58.35  1:29.78  2:00.73                                    
  8 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:59.19    2:01.03  
       27.90    58.59  1:30.19  2:01.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               2:02.95    2:01.06  
       28.23    58.80  1:30.27  2:01.06                                    
 10 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA              1:58.49    2:01.21  
       28.25    59.41  1:30.50  2:01.21                                    
 11 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               2:00.15    2:01.27  
       27.81    57.47  1:29.27  2:01.27                                    
 12 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               1:59.21    2:01.35  
       28.02    58.62  1:30.21  2:01.35                                    
 13 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               1:57.43    2:01.71  
       27.67    58.28  1:30.33  2:01.71                                    
 13 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.89    2:01.71  
       28.00    58.47  1:30.48  2:01.71                                    
 15 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:01.86  
       28.43    59.38  1:30.70  2:01.86                                    
 16 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              2:01.14    2:02.49  
       28.01    58.97  1:31.29  2:02.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              1:59.12    2:02.80  
       27.85    58.38  1:30.84  2:02.80                                    
 18 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA              1:59.62    2:02.81  
       27.76           1:22.43  2:02.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.81    2:02.89  
       28.16    59.28  1:31.21  2:02.89                                    
 20 Haines, Morgan            14 DSC-MA               2:03.31    2:03.23  
       28.27    59.81  1:32.25  2:03.23                                    
 21 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA              2:04.92    2:03.28  
       28.54    59.96  1:32.05  2:03.28                                    
 22 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA               2:10.51    2:03.37  
       27.73    59.25  1:32.05  2:03.37                                    
 23 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.68    2:03.42  
       28.33    59.50  1:31.74  2:03.42                                    
 24 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA           2:08.93    2:03.46  
       28.59    59.96  1:31.98  2:03.46                                    
 25 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV             2:01.28    2:03.49  
       28.18    59.40  1:31.35  2:03.49                                    
 26 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.54    2:04.00  
       28.16    59.44  1:32.00  2:04.00                                    
 27 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA               2:00.15    2:04.04  
       27.69    58.86  1:31.33  2:04.04                                    
 28 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                2:11.12    2:04.20  
       28.75  1:00.45  1:33.15  2:04.20                                    
 29 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          1:59.46    2:04.33  
       27.10    57.43  1:30.65  2:04.33                                    
 29 Wang, Torie               14 DSC-MA               2:09.18    2:04.33  
       28.46    59.47  1:32.09  2:04.33                                    
 31 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA               2:06.90    2:04.38  
       29.34  1:01.32  1:32.85  2:04.38                                    
 32 Taylor, Sophia            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.77    2:04.41  
       28.77  1:00.62  1:32.87  2:04.41                                    
 33 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:11.20    2:04.46  
       29.07  1:00.55  1:32.96  2:04.46                                    
 34 Murphy, Erin              13 SEA-MA               2:12.91    2:04.48  
       27.80    59.65  1:32.70  2:04.48                                    
 35 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:04.93    2:04.79  
       29.69  1:01.70  1:33.88  2:04.79                                    
 36 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:05.82    2:04.89  
       28.41    59.83  1:32.45  2:04.89                                    
 37 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:03.77    2:04.92  
       29.08  1:00.96  1:33.04  2:04.92                                    
 37 Carey, Grace              14 GRA-MA               2:07.81    2:04.92  
       30.39  1:02.60  1:33.83  2:04.92                                    
 39 Charen, Julia             14 CGA-MD               2:09.10    2:05.28  
       29.11  1:00.79  1:33.38  2:05.28                                    
 40 Rodriguez, Tina           14 Twisters-MR          2:05.49    2:05.45  
       28.84  1:00.80  1:33.68  2:05.45                                    
 41 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA               2:05.68    2:05.60  
       28.40  1:00.76  1:34.03  2:05.60                                    
 42 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA              2:05.49    2:05.83  
       29.02  1:00.98  1:33.90  2:05.83                                    
 43 Giordano, Leta            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.49    2:05.89  
       28.10    59.99  1:32.94  2:05.89                                    
 44 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.92    2:06.45  
       28.80  1:01.12  1:34.24  2:06.45                                    
 45 Baker, Jocelyn            14 LVA-MA               2:04.75    2:06.47  
       29.73  1:01.66  1:34.37  2:06.47                                    
 46 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               2:11.90    2:06.61  
       29.79  1:01.82  1:34.37  2:06.61                                    
 47 Robinson, Collette        14 Hershey-MA           2:09.73    2:06.79  
       28.69  1:00.58  1:33.29  2:06.79                                    
 48 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:10.97    2:06.86  
       29.52  1:01.90  1:34.89  2:06.86                                    
 49 Price, Sydney             14 SUNY-MA              2:01.86    2:06.91  
       29.14  1:01.33  1:34.22  2:06.91                                    
 50 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           2:05.71    2:06.97  
       28.65  1:01.10  1:34.37  2:06.97                                    
 51 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:04.55    2:07.00  
       29.49  1:01.35  1:34.57  2:07.00                                    
 52 Belej, Sydney             13 Westtown-MA          2:11.40    2:07.13  
       29.31  1:01.10  1:33.99  2:07.13                                    
 53 Floyd, Kaitlyn            14 BYNS-MA              2:08.68    2:07.37  
       29.93  1:02.81  1:35.66  2:07.37                                    
 54 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:06.85    2:07.53  
       29.32  1:01.40  1:34.61  2:07.53                                    
 55 Hewton, Lindsey           14 GRA-MA               2:10.61    2:07.64  
       30.11  1:01.98  1:35.30  2:07.64                                    
 56 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR               2:08.96    2:07.66  
       29.41  1:01.66  1:35.21  2:07.66                                    
 57 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          2:10.93    2:07.76  
       29.50  1:01.63  1:34.80  2:07.76                                    
 58 Drohan, Megan             14 GRA-MA               2:11.29    2:07.78  
       30.59  1:02.38  1:35.33  2:07.78                                    
 59 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               2:04.92    2:07.85  
       29.50  1:01.80  1:34.88  2:07.85                                    
 60 Megill, Cara              13 BYNS-MA              2:11.11    2:07.97  
       29.43  1:02.22  1:36.08  2:07.97                                    
 61 Surfus, Taylor            13 Hershey-MA           2:09.60    2:08.04  
       29.24  1:01.76  1:35.21  2:08.04                                    
 62 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.59    2:08.10  
       29.38  1:01.28  1:34.86  2:08.10                                    
 63 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:04.84    2:08.34  
       29.51  1:02.29  1:35.51  2:08.34                                    
 64 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:10.94    2:08.36  
       29.71  1:02.86  1:36.56  2:08.36                                    
 65 Fox, Jenna                13 SPIR-MA              2:10.64    2:08.53  
       29.82  1:02.20  1:36.33  2:08.53                                    
 66 Mortimer, Kirsten         14 CBST-MA              2:05.38    2:08.90  
       29.42  1:02.14  1:35.41  2:08.90                                    
 67 Stansfield, Jordan        13 Westtown-MA          2:08.93    2:09.01  
       28.98  1:01.77  1:35.78  2:09.01                                    
 68 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR               2:29.30L   2:09.09  
       29.15  1:01.81  1:35.50  2:09.09                                    
 69 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA              2:07.46    2:09.13  
       30.19  1:02.98  1:36.35  2:09.13                                    
 70 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             2:04.31    2:09.23  
       29.56  1:02.20  1:36.25  2:09.23                                    
 71 Coates, Catherine         13 BYNS-MA              2:14.14    2:09.27  
       29.85  1:02.63  1:36.43  2:09.27                                    
 72 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               2:08.76    2:09.39  
       28.90  1:01.94  1:36.25  2:09.39                                    
 73 Luttrell, Kiersten        14 Hershey-MA           2:10.34    2:09.59  
       29.15  1:01.27  1:35.05  2:09.59                                    
 74 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               2:04.24    2:09.64  
       29.19  1:01.60  1:35.56  2:09.64                                    
 75 Gartman, Grace            14 MAKO$-PV             2:11.25    2:09.97  
       29.45  1:02.43  1:36.18  2:09.97                                    
 76 Mowry, Nikki              14 DSC-MA               2:13.20    2:10.18  
       30.46  1:03.76  1:37.51  2:10.18                                    
 77 Williams, Gabi            13 SAKA-MA              2:09.67    2:10.28  
       29.65  1:02.37  1:37.10  2:10.28                                    
 78 Drohan, Kaitlyn           14 GRA-MA               2:12.85    2:10.50  
       30.72  1:03.81  1:37.48  2:10.50                                    
 79 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR               2:09.98    2:10.81  
       29.85  1:02.92  1:37.39  2:10.81                                    
 80 Johnson, Kara             14 ODAC-VA              2:13.81    2:10.83  
       30.84  1:03.49  1:37.23  2:10.83                                    
 81 Labita, Victoria          13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.87    2:11.08  
       30.38  1:03.33  1:37.40  2:11.08                                    
 82 Betterbed, Dominique      14 TVSC-MR              2:11.85    2:11.48  
       29.30  1:01.95  1:36.60  2:11.48                                    
 83 Shollenberger, Alexis     14 Albright-MA          2:07.25    2:11.52  
       28.88  1:01.57  1:36.23  2:11.52                                    
 84 Parker, Nia               13 SAKA-MA              2:29.41L   2:11.83  
       30.61  1:04.32  1:38.39  2:11.83                                    
 85 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:13.12    2:11.90  
       30.38  1:03.30  1:37.54  2:11.90                                    
 86 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         2:09.12    2:11.91  
       30.14  1:03.07  1:37.45  2:11.91                                    
 87 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          2:04.17    2:11.94  
       29.65  1:02.54  1:37.66  2:11.94                                    
 88 Marlin, Erika             13 GRA-MA               2:10.30    2:12.11  
       30.06  1:03.20  1:37.65  2:12.11                                    
 89 Hansen, Morgan            13 PAY-MA               2:10.54    2:12.24  
       30.78  1:05.01  1:39.33  2:12.24                                    
 90 Davis, Jen                14 SPIR-MA              2:13.80    2:12.25  
       30.38  1:03.72  1:38.22  2:12.25                                    
 91 Brasch, Kirsten           13 CBST-MA              2:09.74    2:12.47  
       30.14  1:03.43  1:37.93  2:12.47                                    
 92 Carpenter, Jane           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.41    2:13.26  
       30.16  1:03.31  1:38.33  2:13.26                                    
 93 Bay, Alexandria           14 Twisters-MR          2:13.94    2:13.27  
       31.03  1:04.58  1:39.08  2:13.27                                    
 94 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              2:31.87L   2:13.81  
       31.45  1:05.78  1:40.24  2:13.81                                    
 95 Sudbrink, Kayla           14 DSC-MA               2:11.84    2:13.95  
       30.57  1:04.27  1:39.53  2:13.95                                    
 96 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:31.29L   2:15.53  
       31.20  1:05.45  1:40.94  2:15.53                                    
 97 Riemenschneider, Grace    13 CBST-MA              2:12.36    2:15.95  
       30.76  1:04.85  1:40.32  2:15.95                                    
 98 McHugh, Madison           14 DSC-MA               2:13.99    2:15.96  
       31.27  1:06.12  1:41.22  2:15.96                                    
 99 Lance, Anna               14 FSSC-MA              2:11.39    2:16.89  
       30.89  1:05.79  1:41.62  2:16.89                                    
100 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              2:14.12    2:17.32  
       30.46  1:05.72  1:42.44  2:17.32                                    
101 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           2:28.34L   2:17.55  
       30.93  1:05.70  1:41.39  2:17.55                                    
102 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          2:12.15    2:17.88  
       30.87  1:05.59  2:17.88                                             
103 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:12.77    2:20.28  
       30.79  1:06.68  2:20.28                                             
 -- Griffin, Laura            14 MAKO$-PV             2:11.78         DQ  
       28.40  1:01.32  1:36.23       DQ                                    
 -- Stewart, Sydni            14 SAKA-MA              2:11.18         DQ  
       28.26    59.81  1:32.43       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              1:48.64    1:47.39   20  
       24.80    51.79  1:19.78  1:47.39                                    
  2 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ            1:50.29    1:49.01   17  
       25.19    52.22  1:20.42  1:49.01                                    
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               1:52.08    1:49.81   16  
       25.56    53.53  1:22.16  1:49.81                                    
  4 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              1:53.41    1:50.02   15  
       25.16    52.66  1:21.37  1:50.02                                    
  5 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               1:50.48    1:51.18   14  
       25.48    53.11  1:21.78  1:51.18                                    
  6 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               1:52.02    1:51.87   13  
       25.21    53.27  1:22.32  1:51.87                                    
  7 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA               1:52.29    1:52.36   12  
       25.34    53.69  1:22.99  1:52.36                                    
  8 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          1:53.25    1:55.94   11  
       26.06    55.17  1:25.70  1:55.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD               1:54.72    1:51.94    9  
     2:23.56  1:51.94                                                      
 10 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              1:56.33    1:53.88    7  
        4.71    26.23  1:25.36  1:53.88                                    
 11 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               1:56.44    1:54.00    6  
       26.51    55.88  1:25.81  1:54.00                                    
 12 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.43    1:54.25    5  
     2:23.68  1:54.25                                                      
 13 Taylor, Griffin           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.86    1:55.28    4  
       26.17    55.81  1:25.74  1:55.28                                    
 14 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA              1:55.70    1:55.49    3  
       26.24    55.78  1:26.21  1:55.49                                    
 15 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              1:57.47    1:56.95    2  
       26.62    56.75  1:27.21  1:56.95                                    
 16 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA           1:57.61    1:57.29    1  
        6.85    26.13  1:27.31  1:57.29                                    
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              1:50.48    1:48.64  
       25.40    52.77  1:20.84  1:48.64                                    
  2 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ            1:54.45    1:50.29  
       26.06    53.76  1:22.20  1:50.29                                    
  3 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               1:51.30    1:50.48  
       25.65    53.72  1:22.43  1:50.48                                    
  4 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               1:53.16    1:52.02  
       24.96    52.93  1:22.60  1:52.02                                    
  5 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               1:51.85    1:52.08  
       25.92    54.04  1:23.00  1:52.08                                    
  6 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA               1:53.28    1:52.29  
       25.94    54.22  1:23.38  1:52.29                                    
  7 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          1:57.68    1:53.25  
       26.39    54.67  1:24.17  1:53.25                                    
  8 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              1:52.75    1:53.41  
       25.91    54.31  1:23.98  1:53.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD               1:57.58    1:54.72  
       25.55    54.40  1:24.73  1:54.72                                    
 10 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA              1:56.47    1:55.70  
       26.20    55.33  1:25.92  1:55.70                                    
 11 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              1:53.78    1:56.33  
       26.46    56.27  1:26.26  1:56.33                                    
 12 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               1:58.92    1:56.44  
       26.46    56.54  1:26.86  1:56.44                                    
 13 Taylor, Griffin           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.63    1:56.86  
       26.49    56.48  1:27.00  1:56.86                                    
 14 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.75    1:57.43  
       26.64    57.11  1:57.43                                             
 15 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              1:58.37    1:57.47  
       26.40    56.78  1:27.86  1:57.47                                    
 16 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA           1:58.21    1:57.61  
       26.57    56.72  1:27.52  1:57.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.79    1:57.73  
       26.74    56.69  1:27.55  1:57.73                                    
 17 Giannella, Greg           13 RAD-MA               2:23.78L   1:57.73  
       26.74    56.69  1:27.55  1:57.73                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR          1:56.56    1:58.11  
       26.91    56.34  1:27.15  1:58.11                                    
 20 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              1:59.23    1:58.12  
       27.48    58.14  1:28.72  1:58.12                                    
 21 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:00.84    1:58.41  
       27.21    57.46  1:27.99  1:58.41                                    
 22 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               1:58.54    1:58.65  
       27.30    57.32  1:28.59  1:58.65                                    
 23 Mathews, Gabriel          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.68    1:59.07  
       27.01    57.49  1:28.55  1:59.07                                    
 24 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              1:58.21    1:59.11  
       27.04    57.11  1:28.62  1:59.11                                    
 25 Woods, Brendan            14 LBA-MR               1:58.30    1:59.66  
       27.29    58.03  1:29.72  1:59.66                                    
 25 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               1:56.75    1:59.66  
       26.97    57.16  1:28.67  1:59.66                                    
 27 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:59.84  
       27.46    58.12  1:29.20  1:59.84                                    
 28 Townsend, Delano          13 Twisters-MR          2:00.24    2:00.49  
       26.77    57.81  1:29.77  2:00.49                                    
 29 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA               1:58.41    2:00.55  
       27.39    57.07  1:28.77  2:00.55                                    
 30 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA              2:01.50    2:00.88  
       27.58    59.02  1:30.68  2:00.88                                    
 31 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:58.44    2:01.26  
       27.72    58.42  1:30.54  2:01.26                                    
 32 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.02    2:01.30  
       27.39    57.78  1:29.63  2:01.30                                    
 33 Watts, Rhett              13 BYNS-MA              2:03.38    2:01.95  
       28.24    59.46  1:31.41  2:01.95                                    
 34 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          2:00.98    2:02.12  
       28.63    59.47  1:30.99  2:02.12                                    
 34 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:00.72    2:02.12  
       27.39    58.45  1:30.44  2:02.12                                    
 36 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:03.97    2:02.17  
       27.71    58.65  1:30.63  2:02.17                                    
 37 Xu, Eric                  13 SPIR-MA              2:04.84    2:02.50  
       27.86    58.26  1:30.56  2:02.50                                    
 38 Lear, Casey               14 DSC-MA               2:04.88    2:02.57  
       26.84    58.18  1:30.42  2:02.57                                    
 39 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.22    2:03.48  
       27.99    59.62  1:32.12  2:03.48                                    
 40 Elzer, Nathan             13 Albright-MA          2:03.44    2:03.55  
       27.61    59.01  1:31.38  2:03.55                                    
 40 Hagar, Ridge              13 BYNS-MA              2:05.13    2:03.55  
       27.61    59.01  1:31.38  2:03.55                                    
 42 Rogers, Tom               14 PENN-MA              2:01.00    2:04.28  
       28.66  1:00.55  1:33.21  2:04.28                                    
 43 Lauer, Austin             14 Collegiate-MA        1:58.92    2:04.30  
       28.60    59.42  1:31.80  2:04.30                                    
 44 Lasco, Glenn              13 PA-MA                2:03.73    2:05.16  
       28.15    59.67  1:32.62  2:05.16                                    
 44 Nguyen, Steven            13 PA-MA                1:59.07L   2:05.16  
       28.15    59.67  1:32.62  2:05.16                                    
 46 Mata, Jonathan            13 LPAC-MA              2:02.92    2:06.55  
       28.84  1:00.91  1:33.83  2:06.55                                    
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               1:54.65    1:50.84   20  
       26.05    54.25  1:22.73  1:50.84                                    
  2 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              1:53.62    1:52.18   17  
       26.17    55.41  1:24.60  1:52.18                                    
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA               1:54.11    1:53.31   16  
       26.34    54.90  1:24.22  1:53.31                                    
  4 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.75    1:54.08   15  
       26.83    55.99  1:25.33  1:54.08                                    
  5 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               1:53.66    1:54.30   14  
       26.34    54.93  1:24.72  1:54.30                                    
  6 Tankle, Bernadette        17 GRA-MA               1:55.41    1:54.50   13  
       26.69    56.12  1:25.81  1:54.50                                    
  7 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              1:54.51    1:56.02   12  
       26.94    56.11  1:25.87  1:56.02                                    
  8 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA              1:55.36    1:59.04   11  
       26.55    55.61  1:26.45  1:59.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA           1:57.79    1:53.00    9  
       26.30    55.15  1:24.74  1:53.00                                    
 10 Takoushian, Madison       18 GRA-MA               1:56.27    1:54.50    7  
       26.39    55.40  1:25.04  1:54.50                                    
 11 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA               1:55.73    1:54.78    6  
       27.37    56.03  1:25.34  1:54.78                                    
 12 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV             1:55.78    1:54.88    5  
       26.51    55.54  1:25.31  1:54.88                                    
 13 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA              1:56.65    1:55.84    4  
       26.82    56.18  1:25.97  1:55.84                                    
 14 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:56.00    1:56.15    3  
       26.81    56.05  1:26.23  1:56.15                                    
 15 Barthold, Laura           15 GRA-MA               1:57.15    1:56.69    2  
       26.86    55.80  1:25.87  1:56.69                                    
 16 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA               1:57.54    1:57.70    1  
       27.02    56.32  1:26.44  1:57.70                                    
C - Final
 17 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           1:57.96    1:56.34  
       26.99    56.39  1:26.56  1:56.34                                    
 18 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA               1:58.39    1:56.81  
       26.87    56.40  1:26.59  1:56.81                                    
 19 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              1:58.04    1:57.52  
       27.55    57.28  1:27.42  1:57.52                                    
 20 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA              1:59.28    1:58.15  
       26.92    56.73  1:27.32  1:58.15                                    
 21 Eife, Meghan              16 GRA-MA               1:58.22    1:58.25  
       27.61    57.13  1:27.56  1:58.25                                    
 22 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              1:59.03    1:59.51  
       27.71    58.13  1:28.89  1:59.51                                    
 23 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA              1:57.93    2:00.09  
       27.06    56.83  1:28.23  2:00.09                                    
 -- Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA               1:58.15         DQ  
       27.19    56.91  1:27.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              1:51.38    1:53.62  
       26.70    55.70  1:25.35  1:53.62                                    
  2 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               1:53.36    1:53.66  
       26.14    54.12  1:23.69  1:53.66                                    
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA               1:54.83    1:54.11  
       26.57    55.45  1:24.84  1:54.11                                    
  4 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              1:53.99    1:54.51  
       26.92    56.08  1:25.34  1:54.51                                    
  5 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               1:49.02    1:54.65  
       26.73    55.89  1:25.61  1:54.65                                    
  6 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.64    1:54.75  
       27.31    56.15  1:25.72  1:54.75                                    
  7 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA              1:55.47    1:55.36  
       27.39    57.05  1:26.20  1:55.36                                    
  8 Tankle, Bernadette        17 GRA-MA               1:54.69    1:55.41  
       26.95    56.97  1:26.63  1:55.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA               1:55.40    1:55.73  
       27.70    56.59  1:26.03  1:55.73                                    
 10 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV             1:54.62    1:55.78  
       26.75    56.03  1:25.82  1:55.78                                    
 11 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                1:56.53    1:56.00  
       27.04    56.30  1:26.33  1:56.00                                    
 12 Takoushian, Madison       18 GRA-MA               1:55.88    1:56.27  
       27.02    56.84  1:26.95  1:56.27                                    
 13 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA              1:57.38    1:56.29  
       26.83    56.32  1:26.71  1:56.29                                    
 14 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA              1:57.21    1:56.65  
       26.89    56.68  1:26.85  1:56.65                                    
 15 Barthold, Laura           15 GRA-MA               1:59.50    1:57.15  
       27.26    56.57  1:26.85  1:57.15                                    
 16 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA               1:56.02    1:57.54  
       26.84    56.43  1:26.52  1:57.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA           1:53.03    1:57.79  
       26.90    56.30  1:26.96  1:57.79                                    
 18 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA              1:57.08    1:57.93  
       27.44    57.24  1:27.61  1:57.93                                    
 19 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           1:54.66    1:57.96  
       27.42    56.62  1:27.37  1:57.96                                    
 20 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              1:57.96    1:58.04  
       27.69    57.22  1:27.66  1:58.04                                    
 21 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA               1:58.35    1:58.15  
       27.10    56.84  1:27.50  1:58.15                                    
 22 Eife, Meghan              16 GRA-MA               1:59.77    1:58.22  
       27.74    57.23  1:27.48  1:58.22                                    
 23 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA               1:56.71    1:58.39  
       27.40    57.31  1:28.01  1:58.39                                    
 24 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              1:56.37    1:59.03  
       27.33    57.86  1:28.56  1:59.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA               1:56.74    1:59.20  
       26.97    56.66  1:28.09  1:59.20                                    
 26 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           2:00.87    1:59.23  
       27.31    57.84  1:28.88  1:59.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA              1:58.46    1:59.28  
       27.55    58.28  1:29.03  1:59.28                                    
 28 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          17 GRA-MA               2:02.95    1:59.29  
       27.93    57.56  1:28.36  1:59.29                                    
 29 Mitchell, Lauren          16 SPIR-MA              2:04.98    1:59.32  
       27.34    57.30  1:28.47  1:59.32                                    
 30 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              1:58.14    1:59.34  
       27.03    57.36  1:28.53  1:59.34                                    
 31 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:03.42    1:59.46  
       27.02    56.84  1:28.30  1:59.46                                    
 32 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               1:54.91    1:59.47  
       27.31    57.16  1:28.24  1:59.47                                    
 33 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA               1:59.73    1:59.52  
       27.19    57.13  1:28.23  1:59.52                                    
 34 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              1:59.31    1:59.76  
       28.45    58.66  1:28.91  1:59.76                                    
 35 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA              1:57.59    1:59.81  
       27.73    57.81  1:29.20  1:59.81                                    
 36 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               2:04.64    1:59.82  
       27.17    57.42  1:28.43  1:59.82                                    
 37 Feminella, Meghan         17 WAC-MR               1:59.91    1:59.92  
       28.20    58.53  1:29.28  1:59.92                                    
 38 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA              1:57.20    1:59.96  
       27.42    57.33  1:28.58  1:59.96                                    
 39 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                1:56.70    2:00.08  
       27.27    57.68  1:29.14  2:00.08                                    
 40 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               2:18.09L   2:00.17  
       28.21    58.83  1:29.86  2:00.17                                    
 41 Mann, Maddy               15 CGA-MD               2:04.67    2:00.21  
       26.56    56.48  1:28.30  2:00.21                                    
 42 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               1:56.27    2:00.28  
       27.87    58.00  1:29.12  2:00.28                                    
 43 Simpson, Laura            15 BYNS-MA              1:59.25    2:00.55  
       28.65    59.27  1:30.08  2:00.55                                    
 44 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ            2:00.65    2:00.58  
       27.46    57.64  1:29.38  2:00.58                                    
 45 Maxwell, Emily            17 SUNY-MA              1:54.62    2:00.64  
       27.21    57.88  1:29.21  2:00.64                                    
 46 Breazeale, Gabby          15 SEA-MA               1:59.19    2:01.07  
       28.11    58.65  1:30.18  2:01.07                                    
 47 Burns, Jenine             17 ODAC-VA              2:00.14    2:01.13  
       28.07    58.37  1:29.87  2:01.13                                    
 48 Schumann, Claire          16 GRA-MA               1:57.76    2:01.21  
       27.19    57.25  1:28.77  2:01.21                                    
 49 Dobson, Julie             16 GRA-MA               2:04.56    2:01.37  
       28.16    59.25  1:30.09  2:01.37                                    
 50 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    2:01.40  
       28.23    58.82  1:29.90  2:01.40                                    
 51 McDonough, Colleen        17 WAC-MR               2:00.34    2:01.49  
       27.22    57.60  1:29.54  2:01.49                                    
 52 Siegel, Sophie            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.34    2:01.63  
       28.68    59.35  1:30.69  2:01.63                                    
 53 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA              1:54.03    2:01.64  
       27.86    58.52  1:29.94  2:01.64                                    
 54 Wareham, Sydney           15 DSC-MA               2:00.60    2:01.76  
       28.57    59.42  1:31.02  2:01.76                                    
 55 Schick, Katie             17 GRA-MA               1:59.54    2:01.88  
       28.01    58.61  1:29.89  2:01.88                                    
 56 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                2:03.98    2:01.96  
       28.50  1:00.48  1:32.33  2:01.96                                    
 57 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:04.80    2:02.17  
       27.30    58.18  1:30.53  2:02.17                                    
 58 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA              1:59.00    2:02.34  
       28.45    59.01  1:30.45  2:02.34                                    
 59 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA               2:00.56    2:02.40  
       27.86    58.57  1:30.28  2:02.40                                    
 60 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              1:57.77    2:02.49  
       28.04    58.54  1:30.58  2:02.49                                    
 61 Nickerson, Stephanie      18 CBST-MA              2:01.28    2:02.50  
       28.21    59.16  1:31.14  2:02.50                                    
 62 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               2:03.29    2:02.61  
       27.58    57.88  1:30.05  2:02.61                                    
 63 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA              2:03.65    2:02.67  
       28.04    59.15  1:30.88  2:02.67                                    
 64 Giordano, Gianna          16 WAC-MR               2:02.09    2:02.69  
       28.33    59.17  1:30.88  2:02.69                                    
 65 Maxwell, Ellen            17 CGA-MD               2:01.54    2:02.77  
       28.85  1:00.44  1:31.65  2:02.77                                    
 66 Kosic, Abby               15 GRA-MA               2:03.65    2:02.80  
       28.89    59.96  1:31.44  2:02.80                                    
 67 McAuliffe, Phoebe         17 TVSC-MR              2:00.23    2:03.28  
       28.64    59.46  2:03.28                                             
 68 Phillips, Becca           18 ODAC-VA              2:01.56    2:03.29  
        8.23    28.77  1:00.83  2:03.29                                    
 69 Messina, Emily            15 CBST-MA              2:03.79    2:03.42  
       28.10    59.28  1:31.70  2:03.42                                    
 70 Himes, Erin               18 GRA-MA               2:03.63    2:03.51  
       29.04  1:00.15  1:31.86  2:03.51                                    
 71 Evans, Victoria           15 SEA-MA               2:04.79    2:03.65  
       28.60    59.24  1:31.36  2:03.65                                    
 72 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:02.34    2:03.73  
       11.08    28.40    59.86  2:03.73                                    
 73 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR              2:03.20    2:03.74  
       28.33    59.23  1:31.30  2:03.74                                    
 74 Schick, Stephanie         17 GRA-MA               2:04.84    2:03.79  
       28.60    59.65  1:31.55  2:03.79                                    
 75 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:03.96  
       27.65    59.30  1:32.29  2:03.96                                    
 76 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.50    2:04.32  
       28.08    58.80  1:31.66  2:04.32                                    
 77 Mandis, Sarah             15 ODAC-VA              2:05.07    2:04.39  
       29.63  1:01.21  1:33.28  2:04.39                                    
 78 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA               1:53.12    2:04.62  
       28.41    59.40  1:31.70  2:04.62                                    
 79 Rojas, Leeza              17 Tigers-NJ            2:01.84    2:04.65  
       28.34    59.80  1:32.48  2:04.65                                    
 80 Eckels, Carrigan          17 Hershey-MA           1:55.03    2:04.72  
       28.17    59.39  1:32.42  2:04.72                                    
 81 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA               2:05.06    2:04.88  
       28.29  1:00.07  1:32.69  2:04.88                                    
 82 Burns, Megan              15 RAYS-MA              1:58.79    2:04.95  
       28.66    59.93  1:32.69  2:04.95                                    
 83 Birky, Melinda            16 SPIR-MA              2:02.58    2:05.03  
       28.75  1:00.11  1:32.87  2:05.03                                    
 84 Cuomo, Kylie              16 MAKO$-PV             2:17.69L   2:05.05  
       28.19    59.04  1:31.72  2:05.05                                    
 85 Black, Morgan             18 BYNS-MA              2:04.23    2:05.12  
       28.56  1:00.12  1:32.63  2:05.12                                    
 86 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR               1:59.14    2:05.41  
       28.86  1:00.92  1:33.22  2:05.41                                    
 87 Lipton, Jessica           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.18    2:05.68  
       29.22  1:00.91  1:33.59  2:05.68                                    
 88 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA               2:02.69    2:05.74  
       28.18    59.90  1:32.87  2:05.74                                    
 89 Gable, Layne              18 DSC-MA               2:04.49    2:05.92  
       28.48  1:00.08  1:32.92  2:05.92                                    
 90 Zecca, Katie              17 GRA-MA               2:04.58    2:06.10  
       29.10  1:00.93  1:33.32  2:06.10                                    
 91 Hunter, Alexandra         17 MAKO$-PV             1:59.91    2:06.14  
       28.93    59.25  1:31.85  2:06.14                                    
 92 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:57.06    2:06.69  
       28.12    59.77  1:33.10  2:06.69                                    
 93 Hiser, Alexandra          17 ODAC-VA              2:01.58    2:06.77  
        9.53    29.29  1:01.41  2:06.77                                    
 94 Waitkavicz, Ariana        17 Hershey-MA           2:00.50    2:07.41  
       28.90  1:00.52  1:33.87  2:07.41                                    
 95 McClung, Taylor           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.33    2:07.75  
       28.71  1:00.27  2:07.75                                             
 96 Oberley, Elizabeth        15 ODAC-VA              2:04.05    2:09.90  
       29.61  1:02.21  1:36.22  2:09.90                                    
 97 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:11.75  
       29.78  1:04.05  1:38.55  2:11.75                                    
 98 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.01    2:12.26  
       29.11  1:02.86  1:37.86  2:12.26                                    
 99 Klein, Emma               17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.57    2:12.95  
       29.73  1:02.83  1:37.61  2:12.95                                    
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               1:43.06    1:42.38   20  
       24.22    50.36  1:16.62  1:42.38                                    
  2 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA               1:45.37    1:43.72   17  
       24.12    50.32  1:16.97  1:43.72                                    
  3 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA              1:43.60    1:44.62   16  
       24.55    51.08  1:18.18  1:44.62                                    
  4 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV             1:46.17    1:44.74   15  
       23.71    50.02  1:17.41  1:44.74                                    
  5 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA              1:45.05    1:45.75   14  
       24.48    51.22  1:18.43  1:45.75                                    
  6 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA               1:45.91    1:45.85   13  
       24.54    50.99  1:18.38  1:45.85                                    
  7 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA              1:45.76    1:45.86   12  
       24.39    51.82  1:19.34  1:45.86                                    
  8 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA              1:45.57    1:47.36   11  
       24.67    51.81  1:19.24  1:47.36                                    
B - Final
  9 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              1:46.42    1:43.96    9  
       24.39    50.75  1:17.29  1:43.96                                    
 10 Lindsley, Cooper          17 DSC-MA               1:46.69    1:44.15    7  
       23.49    49.42  1:16.92  1:44.15                                    
 11 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA               1:46.47    1:44.51    6  
       24.56    51.33  1:17.76  1:44.51                                    
 12 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA               1:46.33    1:45.78    5  
       24.35    50.50  1:18.03  1:45.78                                    
 13 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA              1:47.05    1:46.30    4  
       24.34    50.95  1:18.75  1:46.30                                    
 14 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA              1:46.47    1:47.36    3  
       24.79    52.09  1:19.77  1:47.36                                    
 15 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA               1:47.01    1:48.08    2  
       24.55    51.90  1:20.15  1:48.08                                    
 16 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ            1:47.17    1:48.78    1  
       24.97    51.99  1:20.02  1:48.78                                    
C - Final
 17 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA              1:47.84    1:45.73  
       24.16    50.79  1:18.00  1:45.73                                    
 18 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA              1:47.23    1:46.17  
       24.34    51.03  1:18.72  1:46.17                                    
 19 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA           1:48.44    1:46.70  
       24.69    51.59  1:19.25  1:46.70                                    
 20 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR               1:48.87    1:47.00  
       24.44    51.09  1:18.86  1:47.00                                    
 21 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               1:48.72    1:47.72  
       24.35    51.62  1:19.91  1:47.72                                    
 22 Rothman, Matt             17 CGA-MD               1:48.81    1:48.49  
       23.46    49.95  1:19.36  1:48.49                                    
 23 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA          1:48.42    1:49.36  
       24.86    51.90  1:20.73  1:49.36                                    
 24 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA           1:48.62    1:51.57  
       24.61    53.12  1:22.33  1:51.57                                    
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               1:43.58    1:43.06  
       24.47    50.58  1:16.86  1:43.06                                    
  2 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA              1:43.97    1:43.60  
       24.39    50.60  1:17.30  1:43.60                                    
  3 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA              1:44.90    1:45.05  
       23.94    50.58  1:17.77  1:45.05                                    
  4 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA               1:45.08    1:45.37  
       24.51    50.90  1:17.93  1:45.37                                    
  5 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA              1:47.22    1:45.57  
       24.56    50.94  1:18.06  1:45.57                                    
  6 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA               1:47.80    1:45.61  
       23.81    50.18  1:17.78  1:45.61                                    
  7 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA              1:47.69    1:45.76  
       23.83    50.64  1:18.66  1:45.76                                    
  8 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA               1:47.38    1:45.91  
       24.95    51.40  1:18.52  1:45.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV             1:43.98    1:46.17  
       24.42    51.15  1:18.88  1:46.17                                    
 10 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA               1:47.29    1:46.33  
       24.64    51.40  1:18.86  1:46.33                                    
 11 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              1:45.61    1:46.42  
       24.72    52.09  1:18.99  1:46.42                                    
 12 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA               1:43.58    1:46.47  
       24.59    50.86  1:18.26  1:46.47                                    
 12 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA              1:44.54    1:46.47  
       25.07    51.95  1:19.12  1:46.47                                    
 14 Lindsley, Cooper          17 DSC-MA               1:45.49    1:46.69  
       24.27    50.71  1:18.49  1:46.69                                    
 15 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA               1:48.06    1:47.01  
       25.03    51.82  1:19.42  1:47.01                                    
 16 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA              1:47.23    1:47.05  
       24.59    51.78  1:19.70  1:47.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ            1:45.67    1:47.17  
       24.96    51.76  1:19.28  1:47.17                                    
 18 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA              1:47.58    1:47.23  
       24.62    51.73  1:19.44  1:47.23                                    
 19 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA              1:47.16    1:47.84  
       24.69    51.84  1:19.88  1:47.84                                    
 20 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA          1:49.56    1:48.42  
       25.31    52.45  1:20.68  1:48.42                                    
 21 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA           1:45.94    1:48.44  
       25.10    52.61  1:20.70  1:48.44                                    
 22 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA           1:44.14    1:48.62  
       24.33    52.01  1:20.31  1:48.62                                    
 23 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               1:47.94    1:48.72  
       24.86    52.46  1:20.57  1:48.72                                    
 24 Rothman, Matt             17 CGA-MD               1:46.23    1:48.81  
       24.77    51.94  1:20.31  1:48.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR               1:47.79    1:48.87  
       25.02    52.00  1:20.24  1:48.87                                    
 26 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA               1:49.80    1:49.08  
       25.32    51.99  1:20.47  1:49.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rudisill, Dylan           17 GRA-MA               1:49.63    1:49.40  
       25.55    53.00  1:21.31  1:49.40                                    
 28 Miller, Steve             16 BYNS-MA              1:47.32    1:49.54  
       25.01    52.11  1:20.74  1:49.54                                    
 29 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA               1:51.02    1:49.56  
       24.97    52.55  1:21.47  1:49.56                                    
 30 Miklos, Zack              17 LAC-MA               1:49.92    1:49.61  
       24.76    51.74  1:20.02  1:49.61                                    
 31 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          1:49.72    1:49.76  
       25.26    52.53  1:21.39  1:49.76                                    
 32 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA               1:52.78    1:49.78  
       26.15    54.28  1:22.24  1:49.78                                    
 33 Coyle, Nolan              16 SEA-MA               1:47.98    1:49.86  
       24.72    51.28  1:19.82  1:49.86                                    
 34 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR               1:50.69    1:49.91  
       25.22    53.35  1:22.96  1:49.91                                    
 35 Newnam, Sam               17 SEA-MA               1:49.90    1:49.98  
       24.78    53.00  1:21.48  1:49.98                                    
 36 Lancenese, Dillon         16 BYNS-MA              1:51.56    1:50.04  
       25.74    54.14  1:22.43  1:50.04                                    
 37 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:50.20    1:50.09  
       25.55    53.97  1:22.33  1:50.09                                    
 37 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              1:48.63    1:50.09  
       25.69    53.06  1:21.45  1:50.09                                    
 37 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA               1:48.97    1:50.09  
       25.30    52.76  1:21.39  1:50.09                                    
 40 Mitchell, Ryan            17 SPIR-MA              1:51.97    1:50.11  
       25.29    52.99  1:21.67  1:50.11                                    
 41 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               1:53.12    1:50.31  
       24.68    52.28  1:21.29  1:50.31                                    
 42 Russell, Douglas          16 CSC-MR               1:54.53    1:50.56  
       24.24    51.70  1:21.18  1:50.56                                    
 42 Leskowicz, Daniel         16 RY-MA                1:52.38    1:50.56  
       24.88    52.36  1:21.42  1:50.56                                    
 44 Sherkness, Evan           17 PW-MA                1:54.14    1:50.76  
       25.04    54.15  1:23.42  1:50.76                                    
 45 Dychala, Justin           16 GRA-MA               1:51.22    1:50.78  
       25.54    53.27  1:21.79  1:50.78                                    
 46 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA              1:48.02    1:50.84  
       25.63    53.72  1:22.16  1:50.84                                    
 47 Shapiro, Adon             16 SUNY-MA              1:54.72    1:50.90  
       25.74    53.90  1:22.88  1:50.90                                    
 48 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA              1:54.80    1:51.18  
       25.87    53.81  1:22.59  1:51.18                                    
 49 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               1:52.85    1:51.34  
       25.97    54.75  1:23.53  1:51.34                                    
 50 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA              1:51.40    1:51.36  
       26.14    54.05  1:22.80  1:51.36                                    
 51 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA           1:54.37    1:51.40  
       25.39    53.33  1:21.96  1:51.40                                    
 51 Kozub, Vladimer           17 SEA-MA               1:51.20    1:51.40  
       25.01    53.02  1:21.98  1:51.40                                    
 53 Mitchell, David           15 DSC-MA               1:52.91    1:51.44  
       25.22    53.44  1:22.38  1:51.44                                    
 54 Gill, Kevin               15 SEA-MA               1:51.50    1:51.48  
       26.09    54.29  1:22.92  1:51.48                                    
 55 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:51.56    1:51.51  
       26.22    54.36  1:23.13  1:51.51                                    
 56 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:51.64  
       25.43    53.53  1:22.74  1:51.64                                    
 57 Millan, Max               17 PENN-MA              1:53.68    1:51.72  
       24.63    52.35  1:21.77  1:51.72                                    
 58 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA               1:53.65    1:51.74  
       26.32    54.86  1:23.58  1:51.74                                    
 59 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ            1:53.42    1:51.81  
       26.19    54.75  1:23.54  1:51.81                                    
 60 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA              1:51.71    1:51.96  
       25.43    53.63  1:23.25  1:51.96                                    
 61 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA              1:49.14    1:52.11  
       25.92    54.13  1:23.03  1:52.11                                    
 62 Cooper, Jeremy            17 PAY-MA               1:50.82    1:52.34  
       25.47    53.87  1:22.94  1:52.34                                    
 62 Laskoski, Paul            17 GRA-MA               1:49.46    1:52.34  
       25.86    53.73  1:22.96  1:52.34                                    
 64 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR          1:52.51    1:52.46  
       26.18    54.73  1:23.25  1:52.46                                    
 65 Weeren, Jake              15 MAKO$-PV             1:52.87    1:52.53  
       26.27    54.68  1:23.10  1:52.53                                    
 66 Ceneviva, Zach            15 Hershey-MA           1:53.92    1:52.60  
       26.23    55.67  1:24.23  1:52.60                                    
 67 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              1:52.70    1:52.74  
       25.86    54.81  1:23.99  1:52.74                                    
 68 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               1:54.65    1:52.95  
       24.95    52.41  1:23.03  1:52.95                                    
 69 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          1:51.85    1:52.96  
       26.79    55.43  1:24.49  1:52.96                                    
 70 Bass, Jordan              17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.49    1:52.99  
       25.90    54.38  1:23.75  1:52.99                                    
 71 Gordon, Trevor            17 CAA-MA               1:48.35    1:53.08  
       25.59    53.92  1:23.13  1:53.08                                    
 72 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR          1:50.44    1:53.09  
       25.74    53.96  1:23.23  1:53.09                                    
 73 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:53.20  
       27.04    55.92  1:24.89  1:53.20                                    
 74 Wilson, Aidan             16 MSA-MA               1:50.44    1:53.25  
       26.47    54.03  1:23.53  1:53.25                                    
 75 Hanson, Matthew           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.69    1:53.41  
       25.70    53.88  1:23.58  1:53.41                                    
 76 Corbett, John             16 DSC-MA               1:52.18    1:53.48  
       26.17    54.56  1:24.41  1:53.48                                    
 77 Kim, Harris               15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.86L   1:53.62  
       25.77    55.05  1:24.58  1:53.62                                    
 77 McCLINTOCK, Christopher   18 SEA-MA               1:52.11    1:53.62  
       26.17    54.48  1:24.10  1:53.62                                    
 79 Guevara, Brandon          17 ODAC-VA              1:55.64    1:54.34  
       25.86    54.54  1:24.20  1:54.34                                    
 80 Fiscus, Michael           15 SEA-MA               1:54.37    1:54.47  
       26.02    55.15  1:25.05  1:54.47                                    
 81 Whitesel, Taylor          16 MAKO$-PV             1:52.36    1:54.80  
       26.41    55.66  1:25.60  1:54.80                                    
 82 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.40    1:54.89  
       25.95    55.22  1:25.22  1:54.89                                    
 83 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         17 Hershey-MA           1:49.31    1:55.15  
       26.03    54.06  1:24.23  1:55.15                                    
 84 Swiss, William            18 BYNS-MA              1:51.53    1:55.31  
       25.41    54.60  1:24.96  1:55.31                                    
 85 Groff, Trent              15 RY-MA                1:54.27    1:55.38  
       25.64    54.40  1:24.70  1:55.38                                    
 86 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA              1:55.31    1:55.92  
       26.59    55.70  1:26.19  1:55.92                                    
 87 Vivian, Nicholas          16 BYNS-MA              2:09.61L   1:56.08  
       26.18    55.60  1:25.77  1:56.08                                    
 88 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA              1:53.27    1:56.17  
       26.03    55.29  1:26.00  1:56.17                                    
 89 Jaffe, Tyler              18 Tigers-NJ            2:11.86L   1:56.37  
       27.08    56.25  1:26.93  1:56.37                                    
 90 Dubbs, Nate               15 Collegiate-MA        2:11.76L   1:56.70  
       27.94    57.40  1:26.48  1:56.70                                    
 91 Fein, Sam                 17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.79    1:56.72  
       27.50    56.95  1:26.07  1:56.72                                    
 92 Garcia, Logan             15 BYNS-MA              1:55.58    1:56.96  
       26.53    56.29  1:26.40  1:56.96                                    
 93 Campbell, Kyle            16 PW-MA                1:53.56    1:57.07  
       27.46    56.94  1:27.05  1:57.07                                    
 94 Loescher, Grant           16 SPIR-MA              1:54.25    1:57.20  
       25.32    54.92  1:26.18  1:57.20                                    
 95 Burke, Patrick            17 CGA-MD               1:55.61    1:58.07  
       26.31    55.95  1:27.05  1:58.07                                    
 96 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR               1:54.72    1:58.40  
       26.99    56.53  1:27.32  1:58.40                                    
 97 Lucash, Nick              17 CAA-MA               1:54.53    1:58.79  
       26.40    56.00  1:27.42  1:58.79                                    
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           2:19.43    2:17.23   20  
       30.11  1:06.71  1:46.46  2:17.23                                    
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          2:17.91    2:17.77   17  
       29.89  1:04.14  1:45.76  2:17.77                                    
  3 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          2:21.86    2:19.13   16  
       31.12  1:07.09  1:46.49  2:19.13                                    
  4 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA              2:17.39    2:20.28   15  
       30.85  1:03.96  1:48.40  2:20.28                                    
  5 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              2:20.17    2:20.33   14  
       31.46  1:06.28  1:49.15  2:20.33                                    
  6 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:22.84    2:23.11   13  
       31.07  1:07.58  1:50.41  2:23.11                                    
  7 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.68    2:23.37   12  
       31.72  1:07.88  1:49.20  2:23.37                                    
  8 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA              2:23.46    2:26.01   11  
       31.33  1:08.92  1:52.29  2:26.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                2:24.42    2:24.26    9  
       31.88  1:09.05  1:50.82  2:24.26                                    
 10 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              2:26.19    2:25.33    7  
       31.44  1:09.01  1:52.68  2:25.33                                    
 11 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               2:25.05    2:25.35    6  
       30.31  1:06.53  1:52.73  2:25.35                                    
 12 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          2:26.86    2:25.82    5  
       32.13  1:08.57  1:53.27  2:25.82                                    
 13 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:26.77    2:25.90    4  
       33.46  1:09.31  1:52.35  2:25.90                                    
 14 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              2:25.76    2:25.95    3  
       31.79  1:09.26  1:53.63  2:25.95                                    
 15 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              2:24.13    2:26.98    2  
       28.85  1:07.90  1:52.71  2:26.98                                    
 16 Salembier, Eva            12 FSSC-MA              2:26.90    2:29.09    1  
       33.72  1:10.84  1:56.41  2:29.09                                    
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA              2:21.19    2:17.39  
       29.71           1:02.44           1:45.62  2:17.39                  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          2:22.57    2:17.91  
       29.67           1:04.71           1:46.04  2:17.91                  
  3 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           2:20.92    2:19.43  
       30.38  1:07.96  1:46.94  2:19.43                                    
  4 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              2:25.31    2:20.17  
  5 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          2:18.58    2:21.86  
       31.90  1:09.27  1:48.91  2:21.86                                    
  6 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:25.89    2:22.84  
       31.24  1:07.95  1:50.04  2:22.84                                    
  7 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA              2:26.88    2:23.46  
       30.62           1:06.22           1:49.65  2:23.46                  
  8 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.18    2:23.68  
       32.27           1:08.53           1:50.07  2:23.68                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              2:22.48    2:24.13  
       28.43  1:05.79  1:50.11  2:24.13                                    
 10 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                2:27.16    2:24.42  
       32.04  1:09.56  1:50.81  2:24.42                                    
 11 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               2:24.69    2:25.05  
       30.58  1:05.13  1:50.60  2:25.05                                    
 12 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              2:24.73    2:25.76  
       31.51  1:08.57  1:53.32  2:25.76                                    
 13 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              2:21.66    2:26.19  
       31.47  1:08.36  1:52.50  2:26.19                                    
 14 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:33.85    2:26.77  
       33.20  1:09.98  1:53.37  2:26.77                                    
 15 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          2:27.54    2:26.86  
       32.06  1:09.29  1:53.51  2:26.86                                    
 16 Salembier, Eva            12 FSSC-MA              2:33.68    2:26.90  
       34.03  1:11.06  1:54.45  2:26.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               2:29.86    2:27.28  
       32.18  1:11.91  1:54.66  2:27.28                                    
 18 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA          2:32.11    2:28.24  
       31.84           1:09.01           1:54.44  2:28.24                  
 18 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               2:25.90    2:28.24  
       31.05  1:08.46  1:53.74  2:28.24                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.30    2:28.39  
       32.77  1:09.26  1:53.84  2:28.39                                    
 21 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA              2:32.57    2:28.54  
       32.29  1:12.50  1:53.96  2:28.54                                    
 22 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                2:35.39    2:30.06  
       32.53  1:10.67  1:56.45  2:30.06                                    
 23 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA              2:37.46    2:30.29  
       33.15  1:12.11  1:55.56  2:30.29                                    
 24 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.64    2:30.54  
       33.82  1:12.33  1:57.98  2:30.54                                    
 25 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               2:53.93L   2:30.93  
       33.63  1:11.80  1:57.85  2:30.93                                    
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda           12 TVSC-MR              2:38.46    2:31.25  
       31.38  1:11.52  1:57.60  2:31.25                                    
 27 Doss, Abigail             11 SUNY-MA              2:33.18    2:31.34  
       34.85  1:15.09  1:58.21  2:31.34                                    
 28 Song, Hana                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.33    2:31.82  
       32.74  1:12.34  1:56.94  2:31.82                                    
 29 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               2:37.91    2:32.13  
       32.56  1:12.90  1:56.81  2:32.13                                    
 30 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR               2:33.31    2:32.90  
       35.23           1:14.05           1:58.31  2:32.90                  
 31 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:34.39    2:33.22  
       31.80  1:09.67  1:57.51  2:33.22                                    
 32 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA              2:55.74L   2:33.44  
       33.60  1:12.01  1:58.29  2:33.44                                    
 33 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA               2:35.92    2:33.73  
       34.77  1:12.43  2:00.04  2:33.73                                    
 34 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR               2:32.58    2:34.27  
       34.29           1:12.74           1:59.62  2:34.27                  
 35 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               2:51.44L   2:34.79  
       32.36  1:12.69  1:59.83  2:34.79                                    
 36 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.06    2:35.18  
       34.45  1:15.05  2:02.07  2:35.18                                    
 37 Breiner, Madison          12 GRA-MA               2:35.10    2:35.74  
       33.50  1:11.31  1:59.85  2:35.74                                    
 38 Kalandadze, Anna          11 BSC-MA               2:35.27    2:35.83  
       34.58  1:16.80  2:03.13  2:35.83                                    
 39 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA              2:36.17    2:36.14  
       31.03  1:09.55  1:58.88  2:36.14                                    
 40 Garcia, Aimee             11 BYNS-MA              2:56.28L   2:37.15  
       35.61  1:16.33  2:01.76  2:37.15                                    
 41 Tafuto, Sally             12 Hershey-MA           2:36.16    2:37.62  
       33.47  1:14.55  2:01.72  2:37.62                                    
 42 Pluznyk, Elizabeth        12 CBST-MA              2:36.09    2:38.50  
       32.29  1:13.01  2:01.14  2:38.50                                    
 43 Gillespie, Caroline       12 NPAC-MA              2:38.55    2:40.49  
       33.10  1:15.61  2:04.03  2:40.49                                    
 44 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           2:38.51    2:41.89  
       34.42  1:14.43  2:05.41  2:41.89                                    
 -- Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               2:37.91         DQ  
       31.91  1:08.44  1:50.81       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA               2:11.30    2:07.59   20  
       28.20  1:01.62  1:38.82  2:07.59                                    
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.57    2:16.16   17  
       28.89  1:03.03  1:43.08  2:16.16                                    
  3 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                2:16.21    2:18.40   16  
       30.59  1:03.55  1:47.95  2:18.40                                    
  4 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              2:18.08    2:18.58   15  
       30.47  1:04.87  1:48.01  2:18.58                                    
  5 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          2:18.89    2:18.74   14  
       29.32  1:08.55  1:47.36  2:18.74                                    
  6 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:22.29    2:19.86   13  
       31.49  1:08.00  1:48.64  2:19.86                                    
  7 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              2:22.29    2:23.10   12  
       30.51  1:10.65  1:50.36  2:23.10                                    
  8 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:22.80    2:25.27   11  
       31.43  1:08.15  1:52.54  2:25.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.87    2:22.86    9  
       30.61  1:06.16  1:51.59  2:22.86                                    
 10 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              2:26.13    2:25.32    7  
       30.41  1:06.88  1:53.65  2:25.32                                    
 11 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               2:25.32    2:26.05    6  
       31.02  1:08.12  1:53.66  2:26.05                                    
 12 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.08    2:26.85    5  
       31.45  1:08.28  1:53.93  2:26.85                                    
 13 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:28.24    4  
       32.42  1:10.71  1:56.24  2:28.24                                    
 14 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               2:27.43    2:28.27    3  
       30.80  1:11.07  1:55.67  2:28.27                                    
 15 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:25.67    2:29.09    2  
       31.24  1:09.39  1:55.42  2:29.09                                    
 -- Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA           2:23.94         DQ  
       30.82  1:05.91  1:50.49       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.30    2:10.57  
       27.75  1:01.16  1:39.25  2:10.57                                    
  2 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA               2:06.53    2:11.30  
       28.73  1:03.05  1:41.46  2:11.30                                    
  3 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                2:15.45    2:16.21  
        9.86           1:45.63  2:16.21                                    
  4 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              2:19.88    2:18.08  
       30.47  1:05.12  1:47.54  2:18.08                                    
  5 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:18.89  
       29.43  1:06.63  1:47.23  2:18.89                                    
  6 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:23.88    2:22.29  
       31.63  1:09.29  1:50.05  2:22.29                                    
  6 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              2:26.54    2:22.29  
       30.93  1:09.44  1:50.26  2:22.29                                    
  8 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:31.54    2:22.80  
       30.92  1:07.31  1:51.76  2:22.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:27.59    2:23.71  
       30.69  1:06.73  1:49.00  2:23.71                                    
 10 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.49    2:23.87  
       30.24  1:06.61  1:51.18  2:23.87                                    
 11 Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA           2:34.47    2:23.94  
       30.60  1:05.56  1:50.64  2:23.94                                    
 12 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:26.41    2:25.08  
     2:55.37                    1:52.08  2:25.08                           
 13 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               2:23.87    2:25.32  
       30.58  1:07.36  1:52.54  2:25.32                                    
 14 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:30.44    2:25.67  
       31.01  1:07.77  1:52.98  2:25.67                                    
 15 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              2:53.14L   2:26.13  
       30.18           1:52.91  2:26.13                                    
 16 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR          2:33.09    2:26.74  
        9.61    31.05  2:26.74                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               2:30.76    2:27.43  
       30.39  1:09.96  1:54.55  2:27.43                                    
 18 Faikish, Sean             11 NPAC-MA              2:32.44    2:27.55  
       32.88  1:10.60  1:54.23  2:27.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA               2:32.26    2:28.65  
       30.02  1:08.55  1:56.05  2:28.65                                    
 20 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:31.38    2:28.67  
       31.50  1:08.99  1:55.63  2:28.67                                    
 21 Fein, Ryley               12 NPAC-MA              2:32.03    2:29.69  
       32.31  1:11.52  1:57.49  2:29.69                                    
 22 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA         2:28.59    2:29.80  
     2:50.61                    1:56.20  2:29.80                           
 23 Lance, Oliver             11 FSSC-MA              2:34.58    2:30.31  
       32.55  1:07.73  1:54.30  2:30.31                                    
 23 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.76    2:30.31  
       32.05  1:11.06  1:55.72  2:30.31                                    
 25 Steele, Matthew           12 SPIR-MA              2:35.86    2:30.49  
       33.01           1:55.09  2:30.49                                    
 26 Ye, Vincent               11 GRA-MA               2:34.35    2:31.45  
       32.71  1:12.26  1:59.55  2:31.45                                    
 27 Li, Curtis                12 SEA-MA               2:33.89    2:31.99  
       33.42  1:12.16  1:58.26  2:31.99                                    
 28 Bogush, Nicholas          12 TVSC-MR              2:35.63    2:33.18  
       33.08  1:11.91  1:58.21  2:33.18                                    
 29 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              2:35.87    2:33.34  
       34.62           1:59.26  2:33.34                                    
 30 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:31.90    2:33.50  
       34.09  1:11.15  1:59.92  2:33.50                                    
 31 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          2:32.07    2:35.03  
       32.71  1:11.46  1:58.88  2:35.03                                    
 32 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.85    2:36.72  
       16.42           2:01.24  2:36.72                                    
 33 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               2:34.26    2:37.78  
       33.54  1:12.17  2:01.96  2:37.78                                    
 34 Mandrell, Gage            11 DSC-MA               2:33.64    2:43.06  
       36.59  1:18.22  2:07.31  2:43.06                                    
 
Event 21  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          2:38.56    2:31.47   20  
       34.05  1:10.42  1:56.04  2:31.47                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA               2:37.81    2:32.08   17  
       32.45  1:12.18  1:56.76  2:32.08                                    
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR          2:35.84    2:32.61   16  
       33.26  1:12.83  1:57.38  2:32.61                                    
  4 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA           2:44.88    2:33.65   15  
       33.47  1:13.75  1:58.26  2:33.65                                    
  5 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.53    2:34.20   14  
       34.34  1:13.79  1:59.60  2:34.20                                    
  6 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA           3:07.34L   2:37.14   13  
       32.40  1:11.86  2:00.86  2:37.14                                    
  7 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR               2:40.07    2:42.10   12  
       34.76  1:16.65  2:05.70  2:42.10                                    
  8 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA              2:50.30    2:44.04   11  
       36.31  1:15.69  2:04.68  2:44.04                                    
  9 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA          2:55.93    2:44.11    9  
       34.60  1:20.28  2:05.22  2:44.11                                    
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.60    2:44.15    7  
       36.22  1:19.37  2:07.63  2:44.15                                    
 11 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA           3:19.47L   2:44.89    6  
       36.52  1:20.21  2:06.01  2:44.89                                    
 12 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA              2:49.68    2:44.96    5  
       36.48  1:17.93  2:09.46  2:44.96                                    
 13 Farina, Gianna            10 LVA-MA               2:44.06    2:45.67    4  
       35.71                    2:07.94  2:45.67                           
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              3:16.01L   2:45.99    3  
       38.21  1:18.69  2:09.59  2:45.99                                    
 15 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 SPAR-MR              2:44.45    2:46.21    2  
       38.13  1:20.14  2:09.42  2:46.21                                    
 16 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR               3:01.48    2:46.45    1  
       38.30  1:21.16  2:08.02  2:46.45                                    
 17 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          2:47.34    2:47.49  
       36.20  1:19.27  2:08.43  2:47.49                                    
 18 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR          2:52.00    2:47.85  
       34.87  1:16.59  2:10.92  2:47.85                                    
 19 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.83    2:48.49  
       36.33  1:18.44  2:10.61  2:48.49                                    
 20 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA               2:51.88    2:49.55  
       36.42  1:20.16  2:10.71  2:49.55                                    
 21 Yuen, Valerie             10 Twisters-MR          2:52.29    2:50.38  
       38.48  1:22.35  2:11.39  2:50.38                                    
 22 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.01L   2:51.20  
       36.43  1:18.26  2:09.83  2:51.20                                    
 23 Sanceciz, Emily           10 DCAA-MA              2:54.65    2:53.29  
       37.86  1:22.49  2:15.61  2:53.29                                    
 24 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         3:31.88L   2:53.44  
       38.88  1:21.97  2:15.12  2:53.44                                    
 25 Pervall, Olivia           10 DCAA-MA              2:59.98    2:54.00  
       40.07  1:24.91  2:17.86  2:54.00                                    
 26 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA              3:12.08    2:54.62  
       39.94  1:26.13  2:18.28  2:54.62                                    
 27 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          2:51.36    2:54.69  
       38.10  1:22.61  2:16.31  2:54.69                                    
 28 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               3:05.94    2:54.90  
       42.54  1:28.26  2:16.17  2:54.90                                    
 29 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA               2:58.55    2:55.29  
       34.86  1:18.67  2:16.99  2:55.29                                    
 30 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA        2:59.70    2:56.02  
       39.28  1:23.95  2:15.02  2:56.02                                    
 31 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.20    2:57.31  
       41.74  1:26.44  2:18.74  2:57.31                                    
 32 Peshenko, Anna             9 DCAA-MA              2:53.96    2:57.33  
       43.08  1:29.03  2:18.96  2:57.33                                    
 33 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          3:21.55L   2:57.58  
       40.95  1:26.00  2:16.56  2:57.58                                    
 34 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA              3:10.66    2:57.99  
       40.77  1:24.93  2:17.47  2:57.99                                    
 35 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               3:06.60    2:58.21  
       39.48  1:25.30  2:19.09  2:58.21                                    
 36 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:54.61    2:58.65  
       39.37  1:22.68  2:21.21  2:58.65                                    
 37 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               3:06.91    2:58.76  
       39.93  1:27.20  2:21.75  2:58.76                                    
 38 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA              3:02.43    2:59.13  
       42.13  1:26.96  2:17.68  2:59.13                                    
 39 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR              3:02.11    2:59.51  
       40.05  1:24.76  2:18.89  2:59.51                                    
 40 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA           3:06.50    2:59.84  
       37.15  1:24.14  2:18.07  2:59.84                                    
 41 Gally, Annika             10 BYNS-MA              3:05.25    3:00.11  
       39.03  1:26.32  2:22.68  3:00.11                                    
 42 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.21    3:00.69  
       44.83  1:24.56  2:22.18  3:00.69                                    
 43 Daly, Kaelan               9 NPAC-MA              3:05.88    3:01.49  
       39.61  1:26.41  2:22.18  3:01.49                                    
 44 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA               3:03.09    3:01.50  
       41.34  1:28.23  2:20.96  3:01.50                                    
 45 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA               3:02.46    3:02.40  
       36.35  1:20.83  2:19.92  3:02.40                                    
 46 Bitting, Kaitlyn           9 Albright-MA          3:04.99    3:03.73  
       40.48  1:27.49  2:22.26  3:03.73                                    
 47 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                3:12.66    3:04.13  
       43.23  1:30.21  2:24.16  3:04.13                                    
 48 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.97    3:04.24  
       40.39  1:25.96  2:22.81  3:04.24                                    
 49 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA              3:00.03    3:04.44  
       41.17  1:31.75  2:26.22  3:04.44                                    
 50 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.07    3:04.53  
       41.14  1:26.34  2:24.28  3:04.53                                    
 51 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA               3:07.55    3:07.41  
       40.22  1:30.21  2:28.05  3:07.41                                    
 52 Velaga, Neha              10 NPAC-MA              3:18.32    3:07.45  
       40.24  1:28.05  2:22.87  3:07.45                                    
 53 Scoppetta, Carolyn        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.04    3:07.67  
       44.51  1:29.64  2:27.51  3:07.67                                    
 54 Tian, Diane                9 PAY-MA               3:09.88    3:07.89  
       43.28  1:30.60  2:28.64  3:07.89                                    
 55 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:11.96    3:08.97  
       41.76  1:29.67  2:25.44  3:08.97                                    
 56 Pappas, Erini              9 PAY-MA               3:17.41    3:11.87  
       45.19  1:29.63  2:27.44  3:11.87                                    
 57 Anderson, Jill            10 GRA-MA               3:15.84    3:14.04  
       42.66  1:30.34  2:28.13  3:14.04                                    
 58 Courtot, Dannielle        10 FSSC-MA              3:11.60    3:18.17  
       43.35  1:31.12  2:33.30  3:18.17                                    
 -- Baker, Katie              10 PAY-MA               3:11.73         DQ  
       42.90  1:28.48  2:23.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA               2:26.60    2:28.02   20  
       32.20  1:08.71  1:55.73  2:28.02                                    
  2 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR          2:32.99    2:32.84   17  
       33.50  1:14.54  1:58.27  2:32.84                                    
  3 Bonnell, Matthew          10 DCAA-MA              2:33.39    2:32.93   16  
       32.15  1:13.04  2:00.57  2:32.93                                    
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV             2:39.00    2:37.04   15  
       32.64  1:15.90  2:01.01  2:37.04                                    
  5 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR              2:44.41    2:39.39   14  
       35.62  1:14.36  2:04.15  2:39.39                                    
  6 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:41.52    2:39.49   13  
       35.79  1:15.27  2:04.51  2:39.49                                    
  7 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA              2:40.35    2:40.19   12  
       35.64  1:18.25  2:06.47  2:40.19                                    
  8 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA               2:48.16    2:41.23   11  
       34.37  1:17.31  2:03.50  2:41.23                                    
  9 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.73    2:44.34    9  
       39.41  1:19.33  2:08.51  2:44.34                                    
 10 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA               3:21.17L   2:46.04    7  
       36.00  1:16.98  2:07.77  2:46.04                                    
 11 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA               2:49.20    2:46.06    6  
       36.15  1:18.25  2:09.02  2:46.06                                    
 12 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              2:48.39    2:47.01    5  
       36.76  1:16.23  2:11.33  2:47.01                                    
 13 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.57    2:47.83    4  
       40.64  1:21.09  2:09.87  2:47.83                                    
 14 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA               3:02.98    2:50.44    3  
       37.08  1:19.49  2:13.68  2:50.44                                    
 15 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA         2:56.41    2:50.99    2  
       35.67  1:17.45  2:12.15  2:50.99                                    
 16 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR          2:59.12    2:51.59    1  
       41.91  1:24.74  2:13.98  2:51.59                                    
 17 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         3:23.66L   2:52.32  
       39.82  1:23.06  2:14.47  2:52.32                                    
 18 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          3:01.33    2:52.85  
       38.51  1:23.02  2:15.30  2:52.85                                    
 19 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                2:56.16    2:53.13  
       39.03  1:19.87  2:12.42  2:53.13                                    
 20 Leaman, Micah             10 FSSC-MA              3:10.44    2:53.72  
       38.01  1:23.27  2:16.43  2:53.72                                    
 21 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               3:11.39    2:54.81  
       41.89  1:24.28  2:20.85  2:54.81                                    
 22 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA               2:59.05    2:55.28  
       36.93  1:20.28  2:15.23  2:55.28                                    
 23 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR          3:02.01    2:55.46  
       39.60  1:25.48  2:15.86  2:55.46                                    
 24 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA               2:57.92    2:55.85  
       42.07  1:25.73  2:18.77  2:55.85                                    
 25 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR               2:57.55    2:56.26  
       38.01  1:23.77  2:17.61  2:56.26                                    
 26 Fidanza, Jack             10 GRA-MA               3:06.17    2:56.65  
       38.96  1:21.65  2:18.65  2:56.65                                    
 27 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.29    2:57.44  
       37.98  1:22.87  2:19.27  2:57.44                                    
 27 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA               3:02.51    2:57.44  
       44.52  1:28.63  2:17.15  2:57.44                                    
 29 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA               3:00.50    2:58.52  
       42.13  1:27.72  2:16.45  2:58.52                                    
 30 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA               3:10.56    2:59.49  
       39.75  1:26.92  2:19.87  2:59.49                                    
 31 Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR              3:32.40L   3:01.09  
       40.08  1:24.83  2:23.88  3:01.09                                    
 32 Fatta, Tanner             10 DSC-MA               3:43.33L   3:02.70  
       43.96  1:30.73  2:21.34  3:02.70                                    
 33 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA              2:59.96    3:02.78  
       40.51  1:27.72  2:22.32  3:02.78                                    
 34 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               3:15.58    3:02.82  
       41.64  1:26.97  2:24.37  3:02.82                                    
 35 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA               2:56.05    3:03.20  
       38.18  1:24.26  2:21.04  3:03.20                                    
 36 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR          3:34.02L   3:03.75  
       42.72  1:28.29  2:24.43  3:03.75                                    
 37 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA         2:58.49    3:04.62  
       42.70  1:30.12  2:24.48  3:04.62                                    
 38 King, Brendan             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.92    3:05.93  
       43.58  1:31.07  2:26.40  3:05.93                                    
 39 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO$-PV             3:13.44    3:06.16  
       38.20  1:28.31  2:22.56  3:06.16                                    
 40 Stewart, Marcel            9 SAKA-MA              3:10.29    3:06.36  
       40.60  1:28.90  2:25.73  3:06.36                                    
 41 Fulton, Christian         10 DSC-MA               3:05.62    3:07.42  
       41.52  1:28.59  2:24.58  3:07.42                                    
 42 Deppen, Jack              10 NPAC-MA              3:15.26    3:07.46  
       38.82  1:27.59  2:26.73  3:07.46                                    
 43 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA               3:09.29    3:13.90  
       46.53  1:33.38  2:31.79  3:13.90                                    
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               4:47.71    4:38.82   20  
       29.77  1:05.44  1:41.75  2:17.56  2:55.79  3:35.59  4:08.13  4:38.82
  2 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              4:50.34    4:39.39   17  
       30.73  1:05.72  1:41.21  2:15.86  2:55.94  3:36.84  4:08.70  4:39.39
  3 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              4:48.40    4:43.74   16  
       30.93  1:07.91  1:43.76  2:19.49  2:59.55  3:40.35  4:13.53  4:43.74
  4 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               4:40.11    4:44.00   15  
       30.63  1:06.54  1:41.76  2:15.60  2:59.86  3:43.26  4:13.96  4:44.00
  5 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               4:49.58    4:45.53   14  
       30.84  1:06.64  1:42.44  2:17.15  2:58.97  3:41.37  4:14.23  4:45.53
  6 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              4:50.90    4:45.84   13  
       30.76  1:06.36  1:42.82  2:19.49  2:59.87  3:40.71  4:14.19  4:45.84
  7 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:49.80    4:47.53   12  
       31.07  1:06.94  1:43.08  2:18.94  3:00.84  3:42.82  4:15.73  4:47.53
  8 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         4:51.39    4:49.60   11  
       30.68  1:05.65  1:42.61  2:18.98  3:01.97  3:44.94  4:17.66  4:49.60
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               4:37.97    4:40.11  
       30.00  1:04.12  1:39.51  2:13.21  2:56.44  3:38.77  4:10.06  4:40.11
  2 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA                4:39.67    4:43.04  
       30.83  1:07.11  1:42.47  2:17.25  2:58.72  3:40.81  4:12.26  4:43.04
  3 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               4:41.29    4:47.71  
       30.21  1:05.22  1:41.65  2:18.65  2:58.33  3:40.33  4:14.94  4:47.71
  4 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              4:55.11    4:48.40  
       31.92  1:08.10  1:44.37  2:20.68  3:02.38  3:44.28  4:16.89  4:48.40
  5 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               4:46.03    4:49.58  
       31.59  1:07.76  1:43.58  2:19.46  3:01.67  3:44.34  4:17.23  4:49.58
  6 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:52.29    4:49.80  
       31.56  1:07.93  1:44.65  2:20.78  3:02.17  3:44.39  4:17.99  4:49.80
  7 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              4:47.62    4:50.34  
       31.22  1:08.33  1:46.03  2:22.12  3:04.16  3:46.16  4:18.91  4:50.34
  8 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              4:49.05    4:50.90  
       31.42  1:07.18  1:45.17  2:22.41  3:03.64  3:43.65  4:18.41  4:50.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         4:54.57    4:51.39  
       30.86  1:08.37  1:45.04  2:21.87  3:04.96  3:47.91  4:19.97  4:51.39
 10 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             4:47.93    4:52.82  
       30.33  1:05.53  1:42.41  2:18.67  3:01.03  3:43.98  4:19.03  4:52.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              4:55.44    4:53.02  
       30.62  1:07.23  1:43.84  2:21.35  3:01.85  3:44.18  4:18.55  4:53.02
 12 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              4:59.20    4:53.29  
       30.03  1:05.65  1:44.31  2:21.12  3:04.83  3:49.24  4:22.54  4:53.29
 13 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               5:09.74    4:53.38  
       31.58  1:07.98  1:44.20  2:20.14  3:03.04  3:46.11  4:20.00  4:53.38
 14 Weiss, Jessica            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:55.01    4:54.31  
       31.52  1:08.42  1:44.52  2:22.28  3:03.95  3:46.66  4:20.72  4:54.31
 15 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               5:01.84    4:57.95  
       30.77  1:06.42  1:42.59  2:19.40  3:06.07  3:53.34  4:26.23  4:57.95
 16 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.68L   4:58.82  
       31.21  1:08.14  1:48.03  2:25.58  3:08.10  3:51.79  4:26.12  4:58.82
 17 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              5:00.42    4:58.93  
       30.79  1:05.86  1:42.83  2:18.94  3:04.45  3:48.29  4:23.50  4:58.93
 18 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               4:56.32    4:59.15  
       31.99  1:09.38  1:46.89  2:23.06  3:07.58  3:52.73  4:27.06  4:59.15
 19 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               4:53.72    4:59.73  
       32.83  1:10.00  1:48.61  2:26.82  3:07.28  3:49.22  4:25.54  4:59.73
 20 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.13    5:00.36  
       31.02  1:07.93  1:44.50  2:21.46  3:07.62  3:54.62  4:28.13  5:00.36
 21 Taylor, Sophia            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.44    5:00.71  
       30.93  1:07.38  1:44.56  2:20.67  3:06.03  3:52.08  4:26.53  5:00.71
 22 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA              5:05.67    5:00.81  
       32.25  1:08.71  1:47.69  2:27.13  3:09.08  3:52.67  4:27.43  5:00.81
 23 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:56.32    5:01.35  
       30.75  1:05.82  1:43.33  2:20.69  3:06.16  3:51.67  4:26.97  5:01.35
 24 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              5:01.40    5:01.39  
       31.03  1:07.35  1:44.65  2:20.93  3:06.18  3:52.05  4:27.51  5:01.39
 25 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA              5:04.70    5:02.04  
       31.31  1:06.96  1:46.05  2:23.74  3:08.92  3:54.98  4:28.75  5:02.04
 26 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                5:10.75    5:02.47  
       32.25  1:08.70  1:46.30  2:23.79  3:08.26  3:53.42  4:27.92  5:02.47
 27 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               4:53.22    5:04.06  
       30.27  1:05.59  1:44.28  2:22.84  3:10.32  3:54.94  4:29.42  5:04.06
 28 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              4:54.60    5:04.29  
       31.28  1:08.23  1:44.98  2:21.06  3:08.55  3:55.87  4:30.43  5:04.29
 29 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              5:11.86    5:04.87  
       33.13  1:11.79  1:51.31  2:29.96  3:13.35  3:57.55  4:31.46  5:04.87
 30 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          5:08.10    5:05.05  
       31.77  1:08.01  1:46.71  2:25.33  3:11.30  3:58.60  4:32.16  5:05.05
 31 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               4:56.12    5:05.43  
       32.25  1:10.84  1:48.93  2:26.43  3:11.36  3:56.05  4:30.74  5:05.43
 32 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           4:57.01    5:05.55  
       31.06  1:05.64  1:44.97  2:23.36  3:09.40  3:55.92  4:30.75  5:05.55
 33 Surfus, Taylor            13 Hershey-MA           5:13.93    5:07.49  
       32.73  1:10.79  1:49.97  2:28.35  3:14.09  4:00.25  4:34.37  5:07.49
 34 Grogan, Samantha          14 SPIR-MA              5:16.57    5:09.41  
       31.93  1:07.92  1:50.46  2:32.75  3:14.94  3:58.56  4:34.59  5:09.41
 35 Fox, Jenna                13 SPIR-MA              5:14.76    5:09.60  
       34.16  1:13.96  1:54.75  2:34.03  3:18.33  4:02.10  4:37.92  5:09.60
 36 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.29    5:10.97  
       31.31  1:08.71  1:47.84  2:26.11  3:14.15  4:03.81  4:37.94  5:10.97
 37 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          5:53.13L   5:12.07  
       32.48  1:12.60  1:53.70  2:33.54  3:19.42  4:06.05  4:39.86  5:12.07
 38 Coates, Catherine         13 BYNS-MA              5:14.62    5:12.14  
       33.24  1:12.89  1:54.02  2:33.25  3:17.47  4:02.69  4:38.20  5:12.14
 39 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR               5:13.80    5:13.58  
       31.65  1:09.22  1:50.46  2:31.31  3:17.04  4:04.21  4:38.73  5:13.58
 40 Rodriguez, Tina           14 Twisters-MR          5:11.95    5:13.99  
       34.71  1:17.79  1:54.66  2:32.99  3:20.45  4:08.24  4:40.74  5:13.99
 41 Bay, Alexandria           14 Twisters-MR          5:18.52    5:14.12  
       33.41  1:11.96  1:51.87  2:31.53  3:18.80  4:06.86  4:39.92  5:14.12
 42 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         5:15.57    5:14.64  
       31.73  1:08.00  1:49.79  2:28.91  3:15.41  4:03.36  4:39.50  5:14.64
 43 Mandrell, Tyler           13 DSC-MA               5:17.49    5:15.67  
       33.00  1:13.54  1:54.67  2:34.71  3:18.80  4:03.76  4:40.65  5:15.67
 44 Davis, Jen                14 SPIR-MA              5:11.21    5:16.78  
       32.58  1:12.04  1:53.13  2:34.23  3:18.71  4:03.56  4:40.82  5:16.78
 45 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              5:18.22    5:17.51  
       33.05  1:11.36  1:52.45  2:32.81  3:19.28  4:06.23  4:42.11  5:17.51
 46 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA              5:13.21    5:19.31  
       32.12  1:10.73  1:51.85  2:31.84  3:17.87  4:05.76  4:43.94  5:19.31
 47 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               5:19.28    5:19.52  
       34.72  1:18.47  1:58.03  2:36.20  3:22.83  4:10.70  4:45.60  5:19.52
 48 Marlin, Erika             13 GRA-MA               5:11.69    5:19.62  
       34.34  1:16.15  1:55.59  2:34.62  3:21.19  4:07.28  4:43.73  5:19.62
 49 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          5:12.30    5:22.28  
       35.20  1:16.80  1:58.32  2:39.71  3:21.54  4:05.50  5:22.28         
 50 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          5:17.57    5:26.15  
       34.59  1:16.53  1:55.98  2:34.66  3:26.72  4:19.34  4:52.77  5:26.15
 51 Carpenter, Jane           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.01    5:26.55  
       33.18  1:14.51  1:55.58  2:34.64  3:22.86  4:12.81  4:50.16  5:26.55
 52 Henne, Abigail            13 Westtown-MA          5:15.10    5:28.71  
       34.68  1:16.91  1:58.04  2:39.11  3:25.34  4:11.53  4:50.55  5:28.71
 -- Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.38         DQ  
       30.66  1:07.25  1:43.83  2:20.64  3:06.25  3:50.59  4:24.55       DQ
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               4:25.41    4:19.35   20  
       26.59    57.69  1:32.05  2:06.45  2:44.15  3:21.87  3:50.99  4:19.35
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              4:24.13    4:23.57   17  
       26.25    57.06  1:31.60  2:05.21  2:45.65  3:26.67  3:55.29  4:23.57
  3 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               4:32.75    4:27.59   16  
       26.67    58.37  1:30.93  2:05.29  2:45.40  3:26.13  3:57.01  4:27.59
  4 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:38.12    4:33.93   15  
       28.68  1:01.48  1:36.50  2:10.63  2:49.88  3:30.35  4:03.54  4:33.93
  5 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             4:38.57    4:34.26   14  
       29.22  1:03.62  1:39.40  2:13.88  2:53.05  3:32.59  4:04.78  4:34.26
  6 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               4:40.42    4:34.43   13  
       28.52  1:01.17  1:36.30  2:11.78  2:52.59  3:33.40  4:04.71  4:34.43
  7 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               4:39.09    4:34.47   12  
       28.28  1:00.73  1:36.99  2:12.32  2:51.74  3:31.82  4:04.11  4:34.47
  8 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.07    4:38.28   11  
       28.26  1:02.37  2:14.90  2:54.31  3:34.02  4:06.75  4:40.89  4:38.28
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              4:29.19    4:24.13  
       26.85    57.57  1:31.60  2:05.63  2:45.51  3:26.02  3:55.21  4:24.13
  2 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               4:31.68    4:25.41  
       27.12    59.11  1:33.45  2:07.94  2:46.92  3:26.58  3:56.68  4:25.41
  3 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               4:31.65    4:32.75  
       26.56    57.96  1:31.16  2:04.90  2:46.42  3:27.56  4:00.19  4:32.75
  4 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.83    4:38.12  
       29.36  1:03.23  1:39.35  2:13.82  2:53.06  3:34.45  4:07.09  4:38.12
  5 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             4:32.88    4:38.57  
       30.01  1:04.95  1:41.05  2:16.58  2:55.76  3:35.89  4:08.57  4:38.57
  6 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               4:36.96    4:39.09  
       28.74  1:02.59  1:38.27  2:13.86  2:54.03  3:34.55  4:07.50  4:39.09
  7 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               4:45.14    4:40.42  
        6.27    28.46  1:01.22  1:36.34  2:11.79  2:53.52  3:35.98  4:40.42
  8 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              4:33.94    4:40.89  
        3.52    29.31  1:03.35  1:39.43  2:14.38  2:56.53  3:37.38  4:40.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:51.69    4:41.07  
       29.04  1:03.91  2:17.61  2:57.28  3:37.40  4:10.02  4:41.07         
 10 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              4:48.67    4:41.56  
       28.75  1:02.53  1:37.82  2:12.20  2:54.67  3:38.63  4:09.96  4:41.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          4:42.41    4:43.96  
       30.69  1:06.38  1:43.32  2:19.19  3:00.34  3:41.43  4:14.29  4:43.96
 12 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          4:58.65    4:44.68  
       29.78  1:05.16  1:41.28  2:16.39  2:59.38  3:42.57  4:13.71  4:44.68
 13 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              4:42.14    4:45.26  
       30.03  1:05.34  1:41.79  2:17.42  2:58.70  3:40.51  4:12.99  4:45.26
 14 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              4:42.06    4:45.33  
       28.28  1:01.63  1:38.79  2:16.02  2:58.83  3:40.86  4:13.27  4:45.33
 15 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              4:46.50    4:46.92  
       30.83  1:05.39  1:41.99  2:19.17  2:59.54  3:41.28  4:14.74  4:46.92
 16 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              4:50.16    4:47.21  
        4.39    29.88  1:05.18  1:40.39  2:16.10  2:57.94  3:42.00  4:47.21
 17 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              4:38.83    4:47.37  
       29.05  1:03.10  1:41.24  2:19.65  2:58.79  3:39.01  4:13.76  4:47.37
 18 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.62    4:48.71  
       28.97  1:02.69  1:39.47  2:15.19  2:58.84  3:43.30  4:16.82  4:48.71
 19 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR          4:41.93    4:49.09  
 20 Lauer, Austin             14 Collegiate-MA        5:25.78L   4:49.93  
       30.54  1:04.72  1:42.90  2:21.97  3:03.20  3:45.15  4:18.28  4:49.93
 21 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               4:51.90    4:51.31  
        5.11    29.42  1:03.47  1:40.79  2:17.23  3:01.63  3:46.51  4:51.31
 22 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA               4:59.67    4:51.62  
       29.49  1:03.89  1:42.04  2:20.83  3:02.42  3:43.79  4:17.89  4:51.62
 23 Taylor, Griffin           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.60    4:52.58  
       29.60  1:05.63  1:43.52  2:20.20  3:04.03  3:47.77  4:20.62  4:52.58
 24 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA              4:42.83    4:53.19  
       30.14  1:04.51  1:40.98  2:17.02  3:01.57  3:46.56  4:20.54  4:53.19
 25 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               4:54.05    4:54.34  
       31.94  1:08.06  1:44.00  2:20.53  3:03.64  3:46.98  4:54.34         
 26 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA               4:51.76    4:54.37  
       29.09  1:06.12  1:42.43  2:20.49  3:03.54  3:46.51  4:20.68  4:54.37
 27 Woods, Brendan            14 LBA-MR               4:53.08    4:55.22  
       31.22  1:06.54  1:45.43  2:22.04  3:06.60  3:51.48  4:22.88  4:55.22
 28 Xu, Eric                  13 SPIR-MA              5:01.49    4:58.07  
       32.24  1:08.89  1:48.46  2:27.02  3:07.97  3:50.11  4:24.83  4:58.07
 28 Huhn, Kenny               14 DSC-MA               4:59.16    4:58.07  
       32.16  1:09.20  1:48.50  2:27.37  3:08.07  3:50.27  4:25.30  4:58.07
 30 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               4:55.67    5:01.48  
       34.19  1:13.57  1:50.33  2:26.14  3:11.78  3:55.01  4:28.73  5:01.48
 31 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               4:57.57    5:02.10  
       30.74  1:06.79  1:47.59  2:26.91  3:09.85  3:53.49  4:28.10  5:02.10
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               4:32.46    4:18.70   20  
       27.90  1:00.03  1:33.88  2:06.21  2:42.14  3:18.64  3:49.39  4:18.70
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               4:34.96    4:22.91   17  
       28.26  1:00.98  1:34.90  2:08.75  2:45.08  3:21.68  3:53.04  4:22.91
  3 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               4:36.29    4:32.00   16  
       28.72  1:01.33  1:37.19  2:11.15  2:50.04  3:28.80  4:01.04  4:32.00
  4 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               4:38.50    4:34.26   15  
       28.34  1:00.92  1:37.16  2:12.21  2:51.85  3:31.65  4:03.49  4:34.26
  5 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA              4:35.23    4:38.88   14  
       28.51  1:00.58  1:36.53  2:11.95  2:54.02  3:37.08  4:08.45  4:38.88
  6 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              4:38.43    4:39.63   13  
       28.80  1:02.23  1:39.48  2:15.86  2:55.00  3:34.74  4:07.69  4:39.63
  7 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV             4:42.82    4:42.96   12  
       29.91  1:03.21  1:38.94  2:15.81  2:56.26  3:38.14  4:11.04  4:42.96
  8 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                4:42.34    4:48.48   11  
       30.80  1:04.77  1:41.50  2:18.83  3:00.30  3:43.07  4:16.20  4:48.48
B - Final
  9 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              4:42.90    4:35.59    9  
       28.84  1:03.47  1:39.48  2:15.35  2:52.09  3:30.54  4:03.59  4:35.59
 10 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               4:45.60    4:36.91    7  
       28.72  1:01.72  1:37.13  2:13.09  2:52.23  3:32.16  4:05.30  4:36.91
 11 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:45.72    4:43.51    6  
       29.78  1:04.36  1:40.90  2:16.52  2:58.79  3:41.69  4:13.12  4:43.51
 12 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               4:46.01    4:43.97    5  
       30.88  1:04.80  1:42.11  2:18.53  2:58.54  3:38.16  4:11.77  4:43.97
 13 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              4:43.38    4:44.42    4  
       30.21  1:05.36  1:42.51  2:19.49  2:59.03  3:40.02  4:13.35  4:44.42
 14 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             4:46.93    4:44.56    3  
       29.29  1:04.12  1:39.00  2:14.10  2:56.02  3:39.44  4:13.14  4:44.56
 15 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              4:45.42    4:45.38    2  
       29.18  1:03.41  1:39.63  2:14.58  2:57.66  3:40.79  4:13.83  4:45.38
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              4:46.27    4:45.66    1  
       29.82  1:04.04  1:41.00  2:17.51  2:59.00  3:41.49  4:13.93  4:45.66
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               4:12.35    4:32.46  
       28.85  1:02.45  1:37.77  2:12.02  2:50.18  3:28.83  4:01.23  4:32.46
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               4:24.07    4:34.96  
       28.76  1:02.25  1:37.34  2:12.57  2:50.29  3:28.90  4:02.69  4:34.96
  3 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA              4:38.23    4:35.23  
       28.37  1:00.08  1:35.68  2:10.04  2:51.47  3:32.98  4:04.48  4:35.23
  4 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               4:34.20    4:36.29  
       29.06  1:01.95  1:37.42  2:12.35  2:52.35  3:32.11  4:04.72  4:36.29
  5 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              4:43.62    4:38.43  
       29.07  1:01.77  1:38.45  2:14.30  2:53.62  3:33.29  4:06.39  4:38.43
  6 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               4:33.42    4:38.50  
       29.09  1:02.23  1:38.60  2:14.04  2:53.68  3:34.36  4:07.22  4:38.50
  7 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               4:39.79    4:39.96  
       31.22  1:07.12  1:42.49  2:18.35  2:58.71  3:39.01  4:09.88  4:39.96
  8 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                4:42.74    4:42.34  
       29.93  1:04.31  1:40.37  2:15.46  2:56.98  3:38.79  4:11.13  4:42.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA              4:38.08    4:42.79  
       29.22  1:03.51  1:39.47  2:15.99  2:57.61  3:40.13  4:12.34  4:42.79
 10 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV             4:41.22    4:42.82  
       29.73  1:03.39  1:39.63  2:15.46  2:55.41  3:36.14  4:09.95  4:42.82
 11 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              4:44.67    4:42.90  
       29.15  1:03.89  1:39.36  2:14.51  2:54.31  3:34.58  4:09.14  4:42.90
 12 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              4:41.13    4:43.38  
       29.70  1:05.26  1:41.39  2:17.22  2:58.17  3:39.14  4:12.27  4:43.38
 13 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              4:41.08    4:45.42  
       29.72  1:04.00  1:40.27  2:15.41  2:58.42  3:41.06  4:14.00  4:45.42
 14 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               4:44.32    4:45.60  
       30.00  1:04.29  1:41.39  2:19.17  2:59.51  3:39.46  4:12.40  4:45.60
 15 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.36    4:45.72  
       29.72  1:04.15  1:40.83  2:16.42  2:59.34  3:42.88  4:15.29  4:45.72
 16 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               4:54.35    4:46.01  
       30.49  1:05.43  1:42.68  2:19.12  2:59.25  3:39.30  4:13.59  4:46.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              4:45.24    4:46.27  
       29.62  1:03.26  1:39.89  2:15.81  2:58.49  3:41.70  4:14.53  4:46.27
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              4:47.44    4:46.85  
       29.22  1:02.61  1:38.62  2:15.77  2:56.86  3:38.82  4:13.40  4:46.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             4:43.18    4:46.93  
       31.00  1:05.26  1:40.67  2:15.48  2:58.93  3:42.45  4:15.51  4:46.93
 20 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              4:51.25    4:47.25  
       31.35  1:07.03  1:42.68  2:18.20  3:00.77  3:43.42  4:15.92  4:47.25
 21 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA               4:45.29    4:47.28  
       30.33  1:04.45  1:41.12  2:16.50  2:59.13  3:42.85  4:15.77  4:47.28
 22 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA              4:47.59    4:47.88  
       30.95  1:04.57  1:40.90  2:16.48  2:58.81  3:41.84  4:15.50  4:47.88
 23 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              4:46.22    4:48.58  
       30.56  1:03.87  1:41.15  2:19.27  3:01.02  3:41.51  4:15.29  4:48.58
 24 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA               4:50.96    4:49.92  
       29.62  1:05.14  1:42.63  2:20.14  3:00.99  3:43.70  4:17.19  4:49.92
 25 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           4:47.18    4:50.61  
       31.21  1:07.70  1:46.52  2:23.82  3:04.37  3:45.28  4:18.35  4:50.61
 26 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              4:50.13    4:50.74  
       29.37  1:03.66  1:42.60  2:18.83  3:03.32  3:47.33  4:20.69  4:50.74
 27 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               4:43.48    4:50.76  
       30.54  1:04.93  1:39.52  2:13.51  2:58.16  3:43.62  4:17.17  4:50.76
 28 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          4:50.41    4:50.88  
       29.97  1:05.91  1:44.58  2:22.10  3:02.73  3:44.60  4:18.72  4:50.88
 29 Schlegel, Samantha        16 BYNS-MA              4:52.39    4:51.14  
       30.47  1:05.55  1:43.17  2:20.06  3:02.33  3:44.73  4:18.58  4:51.14
 30 Mitchell, Lauren          16 SPIR-MA              4:52.03    4:51.45  
       29.35  1:03.28  1:41.28  2:17.99  3:02.06  3:45.32  4:19.25  4:51.45
 31 Oberley, Elizabeth        15 ODAC-VA              4:56.76    4:53.53  
       30.08  1:05.27  1:43.17  2:19.58  3:06.13  3:51.00  4:23.01  4:53.53
 32 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA               4:52.19    4:53.61  
       29.33  1:04.03  1:41.69  2:18.53  3:02.68  3:47.08  4:20.38  4:53.61
 33 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA               4:55.92    4:53.64  
       31.10  1:07.67  1:46.00  2:21.56  3:05.53  3:48.47  4:23.08  4:53.64
 34 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              4:52.41    4:54.35  
       32.31  1:10.67  1:49.38  2:27.32  3:07.47  3:47.90  4:22.24  4:54.35
 35 Birky, Melinda            16 SPIR-MA              4:49.87    4:56.61  
       31.29  1:08.08  1:44.45  2:19.86  3:04.29  3:48.34  4:22.96  4:56.61
 36 Maxwell, Ellen            17 CGA-MD               4:51.85    4:56.69  
       32.28  1:09.17  1:47.11  2:23.93  3:07.60  3:50.53  4:24.22  4:56.69
 37 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    4:57.79  
       30.25  1:05.90  1:45.15  2:24.38  3:06.22  3:48.87  4:23.74  4:57.79
 38 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA              4:50.78    4:58.71  
       31.50  1:07.27  1:45.33  2:24.83  3:07.06  3:52.16  4:25.84  4:58.71
 39 Lipton, Jessica           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:56.91    4:59.58  
       30.77  1:06.25  1:44.39  2:22.09  3:06.70  3:51.86  4:26.19  4:59.58
 40 Nickerson, Stephanie      18 CBST-MA              4:57.25    5:00.81  
       33.14  1:11.35  1:48.64  2:25.59  3:09.17  3:53.73  4:27.87  5:00.81
 41 Phang, Yee                15 Twisters-MR          4:56.86    5:02.11  
       31.52  1:09.31  1:49.17  2:28.30  3:10.21  3:53.49  4:28.74  5:02.11
 42 Howarth, Shannon          18 SEA-MA               4:47.75    5:02.39  
       30.53  1:06.46  1:44.42  2:22.86  3:05.32  3:48.62  4:26.21  5:02.39
 43 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR               4:52.38    5:03.62  
       32.40  1:09.27  1:48.17  2:26.31  3:10.28  3:55.45  4:30.15  5:03.62
 44 Surfus, Samantha          17 Hershey-MA           4:36.73    5:04.47  
       31.24  1:08.98  1:49.02  2:27.24  3:11.57  3:56.20  4:30.86  5:04.47
 45 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA              4:52.98    5:07.24  
       30.89  1:07.37  1:45.68  2:22.70  3:09.04  3:56.29  4:32.19  5:07.24
 46 Gable, Layne              18 DSC-MA               4:58.28    5:07.35  
       31.16  1:07.59  1:47.89  2:27.76  3:13.05  3:59.03  4:33.63  5:07.35
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA               4:12.79    4:03.90   20  
       24.73    53.39  1:25.13  1:56.98  2:30.73  3:05.74  3:35.13  4:03.90
  2 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               4:16.73    4:10.54   17  
       26.68    57.21  1:29.29  2:01.56  2:37.66  3:14.03  3:42.63  4:10.54
  3 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:21.19    4:11.18   16  
       26.70    57.23  1:30.11  2:02.50  2:38.16  3:13.73  3:43.06  4:11.18
  4 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA              4:14.34    4:15.32   15  
       27.06    58.23  1:31.05  2:03.56  2:40.11  3:17.12  3:46.81  4:15.32
  5 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          4:20.23    4:16.00   14  
       27.20    58.91  1:33.06  2:06.79  2:41.99  3:17.34  3:47.37  4:16.00
  6 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             4:19.12    4:17.32   13  
       26.76    57.49  1:30.68  2:03.35  2:39.33  3:16.80  3:47.31  4:17.32
  7 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              4:17.46    4:21.20   12  
       27.00    58.62  1:31.93  2:05.08  2:43.05  3:21.54  3:52.08  4:21.20
  8 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              4:21.35    4:24.81   11  
       26.74    57.82  1:32.04  2:06.43  2:44.52  3:23.07  3:54.20  4:24.81
B - Final
  9 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               4:22.59    4:18.09    9  
       27.00    59.05  1:33.10  2:07.32  2:44.09  3:21.58  3:50.33  4:18.09
 10 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA              4:26.49    4:19.46    7  
       27.04    58.96  1:31.17  2:03.50  2:42.06  3:19.97  3:50.39  4:19.46
 11 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               4:24.36    4:20.60    6  
       26.70    58.51  1:31.24  2:03.02  2:41.91  3:22.33  3:51.93  4:20.60
 12 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               4:24.81    4:20.65    5  
       28.42  1:02.23  1:34.89  2:06.77  2:41.93  3:17.57  3:49.63  4:20.65
 13 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ            4:23.55    4:21.68    4  
       27.38    59.01  1:31.94  2:03.95  2:41.96  3:21.01  3:52.03  4:21.68
 14 Lambert, Russell          17 BYNS-MA              4:22.73    4:21.71    3  
       27.22    59.04  1:33.68  2:07.37  2:44.23  3:22.42  3:52.29  4:21.71
 15 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               4:25.13    4:23.47    2  
       27.05    59.79  1:32.55  2:06.35  2:44.91  3:23.46  3:54.52  4:23.47
 16 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               4:27.97    4:23.74    1  
       28.03    59.34  1:33.97  2:07.75  2:46.39  3:24.71  3:54.77  4:23.74
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA               4:02.82    4:12.79  
       25.85    55.54  1:28.77  2:01.93  2:36.81  3:12.50  3:43.18  4:12.79
  2 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA              4:10.14    4:14.34  
       27.26    58.44  1:31.38  2:03.41  2:38.83  3:15.68  3:45.59  4:14.34
  3 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               4:11.79    4:16.73  
       26.68    57.20  1:29.45  2:01.99  2:40.54  3:17.57  3:47.94  4:16.73
  4 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              4:15.80    4:17.46  
       27.04    58.88  1:32.52  2:04.98  2:41.69  3:19.00  3:49.19  4:17.46
  5 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             4:18.96    4:19.12  
       27.91    58.84  1:33.14  2:06.89  2:42.40  3:18.48  3:48.96  4:19.12
  6 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          4:15.21    4:20.23  
       27.50    59.19  1:34.03  2:06.98  2:43.13  3:19.41  3:50.75  4:20.23
  7 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          4:15.35    4:21.19  
       28.29  1:01.48  1:35.22  2:08.42  2:45.09  3:20.95  3:51.77  4:21.19
  8 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              4:23.01    4:21.35  
       27.04    58.62  1:32.59  2:06.85  2:43.52  3:21.41  3:52.18  4:21.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               4:18.95    4:22.59  
       27.73  1:00.50  1:35.32  2:08.91  2:47.03  3:24.80  3:53.97  4:22.59
 10 Lambert, Russell          17 BYNS-MA              5:09.22L   4:22.73  
       28.00  1:00.46  1:34.48  2:07.81  2:44.79  3:22.40  3:52.86  4:22.73
 11 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ            4:27.32    4:23.55  
       28.10  1:00.12  1:33.76  2:06.76  2:45.35  3:24.28  3:54.37  4:23.55
 12 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               4:23.06    4:24.36  
       27.84    59.91  1:33.81  2:06.46  2:45.70  3:26.45  3:55.18  4:24.36
 13 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               4:33.48    4:24.81  
       28.50  1:02.44  1:35.16  2:07.28  2:43.08  3:19.66  3:52.82  4:24.81
 14 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               4:24.63    4:25.13  
       28.41  1:01.28  1:34.89  2:08.66  2:47.08  3:24.41  3:55.12  4:25.13
 15 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA              4:20.19    4:26.49  
       27.50    59.31  1:32.90  2:05.66  2:45.24  3:24.70  3:56.46  4:26.49
 16 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               4:30.53    4:27.97  
       28.02  1:00.30  1:34.60  2:08.07  2:46.95  3:27.11  3:57.70  4:27.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Filarski, Luke            17 SEA-MA               4:33.90    4:28.43  
       28.03    59.64  1:34.14  2:07.62  2:47.56  3:27.98  3:58.94  4:28.43
 18 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              4:37.03    4:28.72  
       28.12  1:00.30  1:34.26  2:08.36  2:46.43  3:26.16  3:57.79  4:28.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              4:28.66    4:29.14  
       27.68    59.04  1:32.17  2:05.14  2:45.77  3:26.45  3:57.91  4:29.14
 20 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          4:25.88    4:29.40  
       28.93  1:02.88  1:36.66  2:10.06  2:49.11  3:28.57  3:59.71  4:29.40
 21 Guevara, Brandon          17 ODAC-VA              4:36.44    4:29.81  
       28.51  1:00.35  1:35.50  2:09.19  2:48.50  3:28.51  3:59.80  4:29.81
 22 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR          4:32.55    4:30.54  
       28.27  1:00.60  1:35.17  2:09.72  2:48.53  3:28.42  4:00.21  4:30.54
 23 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA               4:33.21    4:30.87  
       30.26  1:04.31  1:38.73  2:12.06  2:52.03  3:32.11  4:02.21  4:30.87
 24 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:28.17    4:31.63  
       28.14  1:01.30  1:37.61  2:12.97  2:52.81  3:32.28  4:03.23  4:31.63
 25 Shapiro, Adon             16 SUNY-MA              4:30.64    4:33.09  
       29.19  1:03.14  1:37.88  2:12.72  2:53.46  3:34.32  4:05.48  4:33.09
 26 Alshouse, Chad            18 LAC-MA               4:27.65    4:33.11  
       28.28  1:00.87  1:36.28  2:11.42  2:51.44  3:31.90  4:03.01  4:33.11
 27 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA           4:29.64    4:35.08  
       28.92  1:01.64  1:38.44  2:14.75  2:53.18  3:32.17  4:04.30  4:35.08
 28 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              4:23.94    4:35.17  
       27.49    59.23  1:33.46  2:07.72  2:48.14  3:29.59  4:02.52  4:35.17
 29 Mitchell, David           15 DSC-MA               4:34.22    4:37.12  
       28.38  1:02.84  1:37.54  2:13.85  2:55.53  3:36.45  4:07.55  4:37.12
 30 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA              5:15.29L   4:37.14  
       28.45  1:01.01  1:38.71  2:15.22  2:54.76  3:34.41  4:06.48  4:37.14
 31 Petty, Brandon            15 CGA-MD               4:34.91    4:37.73  
       29.62  1:02.83  1:36.16  2:10.13  2:50.63  3:34.46  4:06.32  4:37.73
 32 Kurtz, Christopher        16 FSSC-MA              4:35.06    4:45.44  
       28.31  1:02.05  1:37.75  2:13.69  2:55.89  3:39.26  4:12.54  4:45.44
 33 Lopez, Alex               15 BEST-MA              4:32.74    4:46.58  
       28.47  1:02.36  1:38.86  2:14.75  2:57.76  3:39.39  4:13.32  4:46.58
 34 Furman, Danny             18 CGA-MD               4:36.35    4:49.64  
       29.26  1:02.34  1:39.86  2:17.32  2:59.08  3:42.46  4:16.53  4:49.64
 -- Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          4:29.05         DQ  
       28.28  1:00.61  1:37.17  2:13.37  2:53.94  3:35.60  4:08.13       DQ
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:56.56    1:47.02   40  
     1) Carozza, Ann 12                 2) Breiner, Madison 12            
     3) Turco, Alexa 11                 4) Mayk, Caroline 12              
       25.63    53.04  1:20.66  1:47.02                                    
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:59.72    1:47.29   34  
     1) Zartman, Megan 12               2) Christian, Maura 12            
     3) Gillespie, Caroline 12          4) Thamm, Claudia 11              
       26.55    54.95  1:22.70  1:47.29                                    
  3 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              1:48.56    1:47.83   32  
     1) Weeks, Badia 12                 2) Opong, Ayana 11                
     3) O'Connor, Mackenzie 12          4) Freeland, Madison 12           
       27.65    53.92  1:21.80  1:47.83                                    
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:50.08    1:49.14   30  
     1) Finkelberg, Abigail 12          2) Tully, Ally 12                 
     3) Nichols, Mary 11                4) Schwab, Carly 11               
       27.55    55.35  1:22.66  1:49.14                                    
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.46    1:49.42   28  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 12          2) Silveira, Luiza 11             
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           4) Polanco, Kayla 12              
       26.88    54.81  1:22.45  1:49.42                                    
  6 Pay Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:53.46    1:50.99   26  
     1) Hansen, Riley 12                2) Hayward, Katya 11              
     3) Hoops, Cassidy 12               4) Merke, Erin 11                 
       29.12    57.60  1:25.01  1:50.99                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:51.95    1:51.29   24  
     1) Tafuto, Sally 12                2) Maloy, Taryn 12                
     3) Fackler, Katie 12               4) Raab, Allie 12                 
       28.72    57.26  1:25.63  1:51.29                                    
  8 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:54.04    1:52.00   22  
     1) Ober, Lauryn 12                 2) Ream, Caitlin 12               
     3) Salembier, Eva 12               4) Yunginger, Amy 12              
       28.54    57.02  1:25.40  1:52.00                                    
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.48    1:53.16   18  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah 11              2) Callaghan, Alexa 12            
     3) Flagiello, Olivia 12            4) Flagiello, Mia 12              
       30.36    57.91  1:25.94  1:53.16                                    
 10 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:59.06    1:53.43   14  
     1) Hernandez, Kayli 11             2) Kelly, Lauren 12               
     3) Curry, Grace 11                 4) Li, Samantha 12                
       29.94    56.25  1:26.26  1:53.43                                    
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:49.81    1:56.17   12  
     1) Burns, Julia 12                 2) Kavanagh, Ellie 12             
     3) Levin, Emma 12                  4) Skarren, Kaley 11              
       29.22    58.09  1:26.50  1:56.17                                    
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:55.56         DQ  
     1) Young, Lauren 11                2) Goodiel, Gillian 12            
     3) Boyd, Theresa 11                4) Cuomo, Alexa 11                
       27.47    55.84  1:24.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:54.36    1:45.18   40  
     1) Nice, Spencer 12                2) Fein, Ryley 12                 
     3) Faikish, Sean 11                4) Hartmann, Ryan 12              
       26.13    52.66  1:19.75  1:45.18                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:49.60    1:45.44   34  
     1) David, Nick 11                  2) Barborek, Decker 12            
     3) Maahs, Carl 12                  4) Coray, Marcelo 12              
       27.05    53.68  1:20.98  1:45.44                                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:47.10    1:45.98   32  
     1) Breen, Shane 12                 2) Lee, Andy 11                   
     3) Canaveral, Dylan 11             4) Phang, Yik 12                  
       27.28    54.23  1:20.73  1:45.98                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:51.03    1:48.00   30  
     1) Bell, Cristian 12               2) Evans, Zach 11                 
     3) Li, Curtis 12                   4) Rogers, Joseph 12              
       26.89    54.84  1:22.79  1:48.00                                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:54.62    1:48.06   28  
     1) Louser, Jason 11                2) Xu, Kevin 11                   
     3) Huner, Alec 12                  4) Zuric, Luka 12                 
       27.72    54.25  1:20.95  1:48.06                                    
  6 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:52.31    1:49.11   26  
     1) Calhoun, Mitchell 12            2) Gingrich, Charlie 11           
     3) Lance, Oliver 11                4) Sensenich, Colin 12            
       27.10    55.99  1:23.44  1:49.11                                    
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:03.94    1:54.00   24  
     1) Kubik, Cameron 12               2) Bogush, Nicholas 12            
     3) Kaplan, Ryan 12                 4) Champagne, Dylan 11            
       28.10    55.84  1:25.67  1:54.00                                    
 
Event 29  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:03.72    1:56.82   40  
     1) Jones, Liz 10                   2) Mitrovic, Anastasia 10         
     3) Ryland, Claire 9                4) Raab, Shannon 10               
       28.72    58.62  1:28.35  1:56.82                                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.26    1:59.25   34  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily 10             2) Youssef, Lara 10               
     3) Falcao, Isabella 10             4) Fan, Catherine 10              
       29.35  1:00.19  1:31.00  1:59.25                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:12.27    2:08.81   32  
     1) McClintock, Katie 10            2) Summers, Elle 9                
     3) Moore, Caitlin 10               4) McDonough, Ava 9               
       28.14  1:01.48  1:36.58  2:08.81                                    
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:06.06    2:08.97   30  
     1) Mcgovern, Emma 9                2) Oleykowski, Stephanie 10       
     3) Magness, Brenna 10              4) Byrne, Maya 10                 
       32.64  1:05.69  1:38.69  2:08.97                                    
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:28.03    2:09.40   28  
     1) Djunic, Helena 9                2) Lee, Emma 10                   
     3) Penner, Julianna 9              4) Sucher, Sarah 10               
       32.38  1:05.09  1:40.29  2:09.40                                    
  6 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:17.72    2:09.70   26  
     1) Thamm, Charlotte 9              2) Velaga, Neha 10                
     3) Koerper, Lizzy 9                4) Daly, Kaelan 9                 
       33.34  1:06.70  1:38.84  2:09.70                                    
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:59.94    2:10.42   24  
     1) Brun, Anna 10                   2) Gavigan, Riley 9               
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 10        4) Sommerstad, Kyra 10            
       34.21  1:08.05  1:39.87  2:10.42                                    
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:18.72    2:11.66   22  
     1) Manzione, Isabella 10           2) Williams, Elizabeth 9          
     3) Kiefaber, Rylie 10              4) Alston, Faith 10               
       39.49  1:07.68  1:41.54  2:11.66                                    
  9 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:20.43    2:11.83   18  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 10               2) Labita, Julia 9                
     3) Wedlick, Mariella 9             4) Whang, Taylor 9                
       31.88  1:06.85  1:40.43  2:11.83                                    
 10 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:16.92    2:12.01   14  
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 9                2) Freeman, Kailee 10             
     3) Hostetter, Karin 10             4) Mingle, Abby 10                
       33.89  1:07.13  1:40.26  2:12.01                                    
 11 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           2:20.76    2:12.44   12  
     1) Bell, Dana 9                    2) Schwedler, Joy 10              
     3) Ward, Allison 10                4) Brandbergh, Ellie 10           
       33.51  1:07.67  1:43.13  2:12.44                                    
 12 Pay Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:16.04    2:13.73   10  
     1) Mayinja, Makena 10              2) Mostek, Anya 9                 
     3) Baker, Katie 10                 4) Niness, Mikayla 10             
       33.81  1:08.24  1:42.56  2:13.73                                    
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   1:56.91    2:15.21    8  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella 10          2) Ramirez, Nicole 9              
     3) Scoppetta, Carolyn 10           4) Ponnaiya, Claire 10            
       33.25  1:09.19  1:43.16  2:15.21                                    
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:14.98    2:15.59    6  
     1) Westhafer, Elise 10             2) Parsons, Kierra 10             
     3) Shaffer, Maggie 10              4) Uhlin, Brina 10                
       34.46  1:09.84  1:44.22  2:15.59                                    
 15 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:23.58    2:21.60    4  
     1) Ice, Madeline 10                2) Pastva, Katherine 9            
     3) Jones, Ava 9                    4) Dahlberg, Ella 10              
       34.60  1:09.20  1:46.81  2:21.60                                    
 16 Pay Swimming-MA  'B'                              2:29.78    2:22.98    2  
     1) Tian, Diane 9                   2) Pappas, Penelope 9             
     3) Pappas, Erini 9                 4) Traficanti, Julianna 10        
       34.60  1:10.87  1:47.09  2:22.98                                    
 
Event 30  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.99    2:00.67   40  
     1) Izower, Xander 10               2) Dawa, Tenzin 10                
     3) Liu, Alston 10                  4) Watson, Anthony 10             
       31.29  1:03.06  1:32.15  2:00.67                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:06.25    2:02.19   34  
     1) Bell, Brandon 9                 2) Garbutt, Cole 10               
     3) Dimayuga, Joshua 9              4) Tepper, Joey 10                
       32.16  1:02.27  1:35.05  2:02.19                                    
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:06.06    2:04.82   32  
     1) Fidanza, Jack 10                2) Carozza, Joseph 10             
     3) Breiner, Collin 9               4) Smiddy, Thomas 10              
       31.65  1:03.14  1:34.13  2:04.82                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.73    2:05.81   30  
     1) Ryan, Jimmy 10                  2) Pergan III, Chester 10         
     3) Williams, Brendan 10            4) Shemet, Henry 10               
       33.00  1:05.83  1:36.65  2:05.81                                    
  5 Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA  'A'                 2:08.70    2:06.58   28  
     1) Evans, Matt 10                  2) Taylor, Noah 10                
     3) Lebak, Andrew 10                4) Beaver, Austin 10              
       31.33  1:04.62  1:33.51  2:06.58                                    
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:11.52    2:09.27   26  
     1) Bankowski, Gaaron 10            2) Lutter, Samuel 10              
     3) Woodard, Owen 10                4) Fulton, Christian 10           
       32.36  1:04.89  1:36.42  2:09.27                                    
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:09.25    2:11.56   24  
     1) Robinette, Jakob 10             2) Pavco, Conrad 10               
     3) Brady, Justin 10                4) Grimm, Anthony 10              
       32.00  1:05.33  1:38.92  2:11.56                                    
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:17.94         DQ  
     1) Ricciotti, Mason 9              2) Kissick, Kyle 9                
     3) Dugan, Colin 9                  4) Ammann, Connor 10              
       33.77  1:09.51  1:43.10       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              8:00.01    8:09.16   40  
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn 13            2) Sarhan, Leenah 13              
     3) Howarth, Bailey 14              4) Nunan, Amanda 13               
       26.44  1:02.26  1:36.51  2:09.69  2:36.99  3:07.89  3:39.89  4:09.98
     4:37.98  5:08.88  5:40.64  6:12.73  6:39.45  7:09.18  7:39.28  8:09.16
  2 Pay Swimming-MA  'A'                              8:07.29    8:16.32   34  
     1) Cooke, Maddie 14                2) Hansen, Morgan 13              
     3) Giampietro, Olivia 13           4) Seiberlich, Emma 14            
       27.72    59.72  1:32.18  2:03.04  2:19.78  3:04.83  3:38.34  4:11.25
     4:38.41  5:10.08  5:43.05  6:16.21  6:43.15  7:13.16  7:44.94  8:16.32
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      8:33.05    8:23.20   32  
     1) Nolan, Emily 14                 2) Duck, Olivia 14                
     3) Robinson, Collette 14           4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
       30.03  1:02.07  1:34.13  2:05.20  2:33.83  3:06.95  3:41.65  4:14.50
     4:42.22  5:14.25  5:47.46  6:19.62  6:47.95  7:20.34  7:52.35  8:23.20
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:32.99    8:25.87   30  
     1) Anderson, Emily 14              2) Betterbed, Dominique 14        
     3) Chen, Rita 14                   4) Coughlin, Brittany 14          
       29.43  1:01.78  1:34.86  2:07.97  2:36.34  3:08.70  3:42.24  4:14.76
     4:43.93  5:16.40  5:49.55  6:22.00  6:51.05  7:22.41  7:54.29  8:25.87
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    8:28.47   28  
     1) Conway, Megan 14                2) Cullinan, Madison 14           
     3) Labita, Victoria 13             4) Lauer, Amanda 13               
       29.92  1:03.02  1:37.17  2:10.61  2:38.94  3:11.47  3:45.15  4:17.56
     4:47.46  5:20.87  5:54.94  6:27.93  6:55.99  7:27.18  7:58.20  8:28.47
  6 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              8:52.41    8:28.61   26  
     1) Stewart, Sydni 14               2) Williams, Gabi 13              
     3) Parker, Nia 13                  4) Nwalipenja, Deja 14            
       28.06    59.59  1:31.82  2:04.13  2:33.88  3:06.85  3:40.86  4:13.56
     4:42.03  5:13.48  5:46.32  6:19.02  6:47.78  7:20.68  7:54.72  8:28.61
  7 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 8:27.90    8:29.04   24  
     1) Delgado, Cora 14                2) Pegram, Allison 14             
     3) Depaul, Jennie Leigh 14         4) Johnson, Kara 14               
       28.02    59.27  1:31.81  2:03.08  2:32.12  3:04.37  3:37.18  4:08.74
     4:38.65  5:12.07  5:45.90  6:19.44  6:49.11  7:21.96  7:55.94  8:29.04
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                8:17.61    8:29.21   22  
     1) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 14      2) Giordano, Leta 14              
     3) Weiss, Jessica 14               4) Halper, Sophie 14              
       28.86  1:01.43  1:34.84  2:07.40  2:37.93  3:13.44  3:49.79  4:24.91
     4:53.07  5:25.54  5:58.93  6:33.16  6:57.92  7:28.12  7:59.73  8:29.21
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       8:15.00    8:30.15   18  
     1) Longo, Caroline 13              2) Farrell, Caroline 13           
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Aroesty, Maggie 13             
       29.61  1:02.22  1:35.37  2:09.19  2:38.60  3:11.88  3:45.92  4:18.58
     4:47.05  5:19.16  5:52.87  6:27.05  6:54.46  7:26.21  7:58.94  8:30.15
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:34.18    8:31.83   14  
     1) deFreitas, Emma 13              2) Ostensen, Sara 13              
     3) London, Katherine 13            4) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 13      
       29.64  1:02.32  1:36.40  2:10.53  2:38.66  3:10.06  3:42.35  4:14.60
     4:43.51  5:16.45  5:50.83  6:23.44  6:52.26  7:24.55  7:58.46  8:31.83
 11 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        8:30.01    8:34.44   12  
     1) Hershey, Samantha 14            2) Sudbrink, Kayla 14             
     3) Wang, Torie 14                  4) Haines, Morgan 14              
       30.42  1:04.31  1:37.09  2:08.16  2:39.37  3:14.51  3:50.47  4:25.29
     4:54.01  5:25.68  5:58.42  6:30.97  6:57.46  7:28.58  8:01.83  8:34.44
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:24.10    8:38.47   10  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 13               2) Rodriguez, Tina 14             
     3) Bay, Alexandria 14              4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 14        
       28.80  1:01.13  1:34.26  2:06.83  2:34.78  3:07.27  3:42.03  4:15.35
     4:45.91  5:20.19  5:55.23  6:28.41  6:56.09  7:28.61  8:03.86  8:38.47
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   8:32.30    8:39.21    8  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 13              2) Guarnieri, Sofia 13            
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 13             4) McClung, Demi 13               
       29.33  1:02.00  1:36.13  2:10.69  2:39.28  3:12.92  3:47.46  4:22.16
     4:52.20  5:25.79  6:00.35  6:34.53  7:02.95  7:34.91  8:07.38  8:39.21
 14 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     8:53.42    8:45.99    6  
     1) Summers, Elena 13               2) Karlinchak, Katie 13           
     3) Griffin, Laura 14               4) Bourdelais, Elise 14           
       29.44  1:02.68  1:37.61  2:12.41  2:41.71  3:15.49  3:50.35  4:23.85
     4:54.75  5:29.73  6:05.44  6:40.43  7:08.07  7:40.22  8:45.99         
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    7:53.38    7:47.35   40  
     1) Fissella, Tre 14                2) Byrne, Jared 13                
     3) Glass, Nick 13                  4) Wilson, J Todd 14              
       26.98    56.62  1:28.30  1:58.72  2:24.47  2:55.32  3:28.06  3:58.53
     4:25.38  4:55.04  5:25.75  5:56.45  6:21.44  6:49.31  7:18.38  7:47.35
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:49.09    7:47.48   34  
     1) Egress, Charlie 14              2) Speri, Philip 14               
     3) Ludwig, Raymond 14              4) Eubanks, Logan 14              
       26.35    55.73  1:26.19  1:56.03  2:22.43  2:52.28  3:23.35  3:54.32
     4:22.39  4:53.99  5:25.49  5:55.62  6:21.04  6:49.98  7:18.57  7:47.48
  3 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        7:59.75    7:48.94   32  
     1) Markley, Arthur 14              2) Lear, Casey 14                 
     3) Lutter, Tyler 13                4) Uhlin, Keir 14                 
       25.69    54.22  1:23.16  1:51.42  2:18.16  2:48.93  3:20.05  3:50.98
     4:18.76  4:50.67  5:24.76  5:57.16  6:21.92  6:49.93  7:19.45  7:48.94
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:57.63    7:59.99   30  
     1) Zhao, Steven 13                 2) Infranco, Daniel 14            
     3) DiStasio, James 14              4) Nilsson, Evan 14               
       27.83    58.83  1:29.75  1:59.58  2:26.64  2:57.21  3:28.87  4:00.13
     4:27.92  4:59.08  5:31.91  6:03.03  6:29.15  6:58.38  7:29.20  7:59.99
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       8:05.00    8:12.75   28  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 13              2) Sheinberg, Kyle 13             
     3) McCarthy, Michael 14            4) Woods, Brendan 14              
       28.64    59.70  1:31.02  2:02.25  2:30.59  3:02.22  3:34.92  4:08.09
     4:35.50  5:07.25  5:40.25  6:12.18  6:38.41  7:09.60  7:41.45  8:12.75
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     9:09.52    8:39.32   26  
     1) Oldfield, Harry 14              2) Cassidy, Kyle 13               
     3) Pham-Ton, Jet 13                4) Carpenter, Noah 14             
       26.68    58.98  1:33.49  2:07.15  2:36.31  3:10.34  3:45.43  4:19.46
     4:48.70  5:23.76  6:01.13  6:36.97  7:04.30  7:35.83  8:08.47  8:39.32
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:42.91    7:47.36   40  
     1) Hynes, Susan 15                 2) Jones, Taylor 15               
     3) Loud, Shannon 18                4) Williams, Loren 16             
       26.60    55.12  1:24.92  1:54.68  2:21.89  2:52.37  3:22.30  3:52.77
     4:19.02  4:49.39  5:20.46  5:51.59  6:07.60  6:47.26  7:17.40  7:47.36
  2 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                       7:40.97    7:49.19   34  
     1) Saloky, Katie 17                2) Foley, Caitlin 15              
     3) Maxwell, Emily 17               4) Grabski, Adriana 17            
       26.77    55.92  1:26.55  1:56.67  2:24.12  2:54.53  3:25.30  3:55.55
     4:22.15  4:53.30  5:25.03  5:56.87  6:22.29  6:51.22  7:20.54  7:49.19
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              7:45.93    7:54.04   32  
     1) Callahan, Colleen 17            2) Barnard, Emily 15              
     3) Breazeale, Gabby 15             4) Toy, Melissa 17                
       27.13    56.71  1:26.99  1:57.47  2:23.99  2:53.59  3:23.47  3:53.98
     4:21.26  4:52.14  5:23.99  5:55.44  6:22.51  6:52.63  7:23.20  7:54.04
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 7:55.31    7:57.93   30  
     1) Cummings, Mackenzie 15          2) Plowman, Emily 17              
     3) Escobar, Mary Bernadette 16     4) Williams, Logan 16             
       28.01    58.21  1:29.52  2:01.36  2:28.53  2:59.24  3:30.35  4:02.44
     4:29.26  4:59.29  5:29.95  6:01.09  6:28.29  6:58.61  7:28.20  7:57.93
  5 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        8:00.39    7:59.25   28  
     1) Wareham, Sydney 15              2) McDonnell, Amber 18            
     3) Reale, Emily 17                 4) Urban, Valerie 17              
       27.61    57.93  1:29.73  2:01.27  2:28.21  2:58.66  3:29.46  4:00.47
     4:27.67  4:57.81  5:29.20  6:01.12  6:28.10  6:58.00  7:28.64  7:59.25
  6 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     8:51.83    8:03.94   26  
     1) Bedell, Ally 15                 2) Basl, Hannah 18                
     3) Schuler, Mackenzie 16           4) Hickey, Megan 16               
       29.01  1:00.78  1:33.59  2:06.76  2:35.92  3:10.06  3:45.34  4:19.40
     4:47.05  5:19.09  5:52.41  6:26.09  6:55.79  7:29.53  8:03.94         
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:58.79    8:10.74   24  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 17            2) Pozmanter, Kristen 16          
     3) Shemet, Nancy 15                4) Lampe, Colleen 17              
       28.11    58.99  1:30.56  2:02.54  2:30.29  3:01.70  3:34.22  4:06.52
     4:33.16  5:03.73  5:35.77  6:07.74  6:23.41  7:06.59  7:39.05  8:10.74
  8 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                8:12.43    8:14.09   22  
     1) Mann, Maddy 15                  2) Charen, Julia 14               
     3) Maxwell, Ellen 17               4) Merriman, Abby 14              
       27.45    58.67  1:31.05  2:02.65  2:31.18  3:03.37  3:37.01  4:08.62
     4:37.31  5:08.91  5:41.49  6:12.76  6:41.03  7:11.98  7:43.41  8:14.09
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       8:07.74    8:14.37   18  
     1) McDonough, Colleen 17           2) Giordano, Gianna 16            
     3) deFreitas, Hannah 16            4) Feminella, Meghan 17           
       27.45    58.40  1:31.20  2:03.61  2:32.44  3:04.32  3:37.41  4:09.41
     4:37.63  5:09.51  5:42.28  6:14.83  6:42.68  7:13.01  7:43.85  8:14.37
 10 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                8:06.06    8:22.01   14  
     1) Feinblatt, Carly 15             2) Lipton, Jessica 15             
     3) Siegel, Sophie 15               4) Brickman, Molly 15             
       28.48  1:00.48  1:33.39  2:06.40  2:35.69  3:09.23  3:43.50  4:16.38
     4:43.95  5:14.72  5:46.71  6:18.74  6:46.61  7:17.70  7:50.34  8:22.01
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     8:06.28    8:25.14   12  
     1) Ward, Rachel 15                 2) Anderson, Rachel 16            
     3) Hunter, Alexandra 17            4) Cuomo, Kylie 16                
       28.43  1:00.15  1:32.91  2:05.50  2:33.56  3:06.10  3:38.98  4:11.69
     4:41.20  5:14.45  5:46.95  6:19.80  6:46.37  7:17.55  7:51.42  8:25.14
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        7:01.44    6:57.65   40  
     1) Russell, Tyler 16               2) Atkinson, Denny 17             
     3) Lindsley, Cooper 17             4) Albert, Everett 18             
       24.67    50.82  1:18.21  1:46.02  2:03.81  2:35.47  3:02.66  3:30.01
     3:53.77  4:19.87  4:47.13  5:14.99  5:38.60  6:04.59  6:31.23  6:57.65
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 7:03.67    7:05.33   34  
     1) Burton, Logan 17                2) Balderston, James 17           
     3) Bovee, Jordan 15                4) van de Graaf, Matt 17          
       25.17    52.57  1:20.42  1:48.40  2:12.23  2:38.38  3:05.56  3:33.22
     3:57.01  4:23.42  4:51.69  5:19.96  5:42.84  6:08.86  6:36.76  7:05.33
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              7:09.48    7:15.45   32  
     1) Newnam, Sam 17                  2) Buzby, Steven 18               
     3) Czar, Anthony 17                4) Flynn, Patrick 17              
       25.08    53.13  1:21.45  1:50.02  2:13.97  2:41.75  3:10.83  3:39.08
     4:03.46  4:30.88  4:59.23  5:27.78  5:52.01  6:19.19  6:47.28  7:15.45
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              7:30.86    7:25.99   30  
     1) Coyle, Nolan 16                 2) Gill, Kevin 15                 
     3) McCLINTOCK, Christopher 18      4) Kozub, Vladimer 17             
       25.24    53.50  1:22.44  1:50.30  2:16.06  2:44.69  3:14.03  3:42.85
     4:08.24  4:36.49  5:06.13  5:35.07  5:59.93  6:28.16  6:57.41  7:25.99
  5 Lehigh Valley Aquatics-MA  'A'                    7:41.98    7:27.22   28  
     1) Hendricks, Jarrod 15            2) LaSelva, Jarod 15              
     3) Lawrence, Eric 17               4) Moritz, C.J. 19                
       26.27    54.26  1:22.77  1:50.76  2:16.85  2:46.81  3:17.10  3:47.31
     4:11.74  4:39.56  5:09.61  5:38.52  6:03.30  6:30.92  6:58.55  7:27.22
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 7:26.68    7:30.62   26  
     1) Lobo, Patrick 16                2) Kauffman, Joey 15              
     3) Oberley, Nate 17                4) Simon, Garrett 16              
       26.06    55.61  1:25.62  1:55.06  2:20.29  2:48.44  3:17.52  3:47.14
     4:12.70  4:41.50  5:11.50  5:40.46  6:06.05  6:33.77  7:02.13  7:30.62
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:24.49    7:31.54   24  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 15             2) Pak, Richard 17                
     3) Lin, Alex 16                    4) Kim, Sean 17                   
       25.76    53.78  1:23.49  1:53.37  2:18.18  2:45.61  3:14.77  3:44.24
     4:09.51  4:38.13  5:08.24  5:37.50  6:02.92  6:31.23  7:02.15  7:31.54
  8 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'                 NT    7:34.46   22  
     1) Cino, Greg 17                   2) Lu, Raymond 15                 
     3) Otterbein, Jake 14              4) Soong, Avery 16                
       25.54    53.15  1:21.04  1:49.49  2:15.49  2:43.89  3:14.39  3:44.66
     4:09.80  4:37.49  5:06.41  5:35.78  6:02.86  6:32.91  7:04.14  7:34.46
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       7:37.99    7:37.61   18  
     1) Sweeney, Tim 16                 2) Sperandio, Alec 16             
     3) Callaghan, John 15              4) Mcdonnell, Richard 17          
       25.97    54.23  1:22.96  1:51.67  2:17.60  2:46.64  3:16.25  3:45.92
     4:11.79  4:41.52  5:12.49  5:43.53  6:07.37  6:34.80  7:06.09  7:37.61
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:14.61    7:40.61   14  
     1) Darcy, Matthew 17               2) Kaplan, Zach 15                
     3) Carlin, Michael 16              4) McHugh, Chase 17               
       26.18    55.57  1:26.00  1:58.10  2:21.73  2:49.73  3:19.82  3:49.50
     4:15.74  4:45.24  5:15.66  5:46.18  6:11.38  6:39.88  7:09.47  7:40.61
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:25.53    7:43.86   12  
     1) Singer, Nathan 18               2) Hanson, Matthew 17             
     3) Fein, Sam 17                    4) Kim, Harris 15                 
       26.75    56.68  1:27.59  1:58.07  2:24.61  2:53.67  3:23.61  3:53.12
     4:18.89  4:48.14  5:18.64  5:50.56  6:15.77  6:44.25  7:14.05  7:43.86
 12 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                7:45.32    7:48.28   10  
     1) Petty, Brandon 15               2) Potter, Zach 14                
     3) Burke, Patrick 17               4) Rothman, Matt 17               
       27.10    57.12  1:28.06  1:58.01  2:23.06  2:52.21  3:23.26  3:53.52
     4:20.14  4:50.84  5:22.84  5:54.45  6:19.32  6:48.04  7:18.32  7:48.28
 13 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       8:19.81    8:09.48    8  
     1) Tam, Gregory 16                 2) Hidalgo, Roberto 16            
     3) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan 15        4) Diamond, Zachary 16            
       25.51    55.18  1:27.02  2:00.44  2:16.72  2:59.62  3:32.98  4:06.18
     4:33.33  5:04.89  5:37.64  6:10.08  6:36.11  7:07.23  7:38.70  8:09.48
 
Event 35  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               2:07.32    2:02.10   20  
       26.81    57.69  1:33.22  2:02.10                                    
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               2:08.65    2:02.85   17  
       27.68    58.91  1:33.26  2:02.85                                    
  3 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               2:09.32    2:07.71   16  
       27.92  1:00.00  1:37.27  2:07.71                                    
  4 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           2:10.84    2:08.92   15  
       27.82  1:01.83  1:38.68  2:08.92                                    
  5 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               2:11.14    2:09.15   14  
       27.99  1:01.60  1:39.69  2:09.15                                    
  6 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              2:10.59    2:09.86   13  
       28.90  1:02.47  1:39.20  2:09.86                                    
  7 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               2:11.53    2:10.13   12  
       28.73  1:02.16  1:40.40  2:10.13                                    
  8 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               2:11.43    2:11.69   11  
       28.47  1:02.47  1:40.71  2:11.69                                    
B - Final
  9 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               2:14.17    2:10.30    9  
       28.32  1:02.90  1:40.30  2:10.30                                    
 10 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV             2:13.38    2:11.89    6.5
       28.05  1:01.20  1:40.33  2:11.89                                    
 10 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                2:14.58    2:11.89    6.5
       28.17    59.72  1:41.84  2:11.89                                    
 12 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              2:14.12    2:13.02    5  
       29.41  1:03.45  1:42.50  2:13.02                                    
 13 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA               2:13.98    2:13.67    4  
       28.82  1:02.76  1:43.73  2:13.67                                    
 14 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA              2:13.22    2:13.84    3  
       28.33  1:02.65  1:43.78  2:13.84                                    
 15 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA              2:14.69    2:14.26    2  
       28.33  1:03.60  1:43.52  2:14.26                                    
 16 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA               2:14.96    2:14.37    1  
       29.45  1:03.65  1:42.84  2:14.37                                    
C - Final
 17 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:15.47    2:11.21  
       27.88  2:11.21                                                      
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:15.65    2:12.54  
       28.24  2:12.54                                                      
 19 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              2:15.51    2:12.90  
       28.50  2:12.90                                                      
 20 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA              2:15.06    2:13.35  
       29.49  2:13.35                                                      
 21 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              2:15.30    2:15.09  
       28.72  2:15.09                                                      
 22 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              2:15.53    2:16.05  
       28.80  2:16.05                                                      
 23 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               2:15.51    2:16.77  
       29.47  2:16.77                                                      
 24 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               2:15.77    2:17.09  
       30.26  2:17.09                                                      
 
Event 35  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               1:57.74    2:07.32  
       27.89  1:00.52  1:36.67  2:07.32                                    
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               2:01.54    2:08.65  
       28.74  1:01.73  1:37.06  2:08.65                                    
  3 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               2:06.75    2:09.32  
       28.34  1:00.88  1:38.50  2:09.32                                    
  4 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              2:07.41    2:10.59  
       28.14  1:01.05  1:38.74  2:10.59                                    
  5 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           2:18.05    2:10.84  
       28.13  1:02.52  1:39.51  2:10.84                                    
  6 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               2:07.11    2:11.14  
       28.19  1:01.97  1:40.53  2:11.14                                    
  7 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              2:12.38    2:11.27  
       28.06  1:01.90  1:41.86  2:11.27                                    
  8 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               2:05.90    2:11.43  
       28.35  1:02.26  1:40.62  2:11.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               2:10.32    2:11.53  
       29.80  1:03.84  1:42.10  2:11.53                                    
 10 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA              2:15.58    2:12.94  
       28.18  1:02.60  1:43.28  2:12.94                                    
 11 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA               2:08.12    2:13.14  
       28.77  1:01.93  1:42.73  2:13.14                                    
 12 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA              2:14.66    2:13.22  
       28.38  1:02.42  1:43.55  2:13.22                                    
 13 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV             2:13.30    2:13.38  
       28.18  1:02.71  1:42.09  2:13.38                                    
 14 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA               2:16.94    2:13.98  
       29.09  1:02.36  1:43.55  2:13.98                                    
 15 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              2:12.10    2:14.12  
       29.78  1:04.50  1:42.87  2:14.12                                    
 16 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               2:12.95    2:14.17  
       28.75  1:05.91  1:43.75  2:14.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.16    2:14.31  
       28.59  1:02.42  1:43.50  2:14.31                                    
 18 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                2:14.71    2:14.58  
       28.57  1:01.93  1:44.50  2:14.58                                    
 19 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA              2:14.70    2:14.69  
       28.71  1:03.96  1:43.76  2:14.69                                    
 20 Barthold, Laura           15 GRA-MA               2:17.14    2:14.83  
       29.78  1:05.09  1:44.27  2:14.83                                    
 21 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA               2:12.97    2:14.96  
       29.28  1:04.24  1:43.27  2:14.96                                    
 22 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA              2:12.23    2:15.06  
       29.54  1:02.36  1:44.26  2:15.06                                    
 23 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              2:15.92    2:15.30  
       28.61  1:03.48  1:43.89  2:15.30                                    
 24 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:18.37    2:15.47  
       28.37  1:00.97  1:44.08  2:15.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              2:12.99    2:15.51  
       29.07  1:05.34  1:43.17  2:15.51                                    
 25 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               2:16.84    2:15.51  
       29.35  1:04.17  1:43.49  2:15.51                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              2:16.60    2:15.53  
       29.18  1:02.35  1:44.77  2:15.53                                    
 28 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:15.65  
       28.66  1:02.80  1:42.65  2:15.65                                    
 29 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               2:14.87    2:15.77  
       30.06  1:01.95  1:44.12  2:15.77                                    
 30 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:15.95  
       28.68  1:04.86  1:45.07  2:15.95                                    
 31 Mitchell, Lauren          16 SPIR-MA              2:20.83    2:15.97  
       28.72  1:03.26  1:44.92  2:15.97                                    
 32 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             2:16.96    2:16.00  
       29.82  1:02.71  1:44.05  2:16.00                                    
 33 Feng, Jessica             15 Tigers-NJ            2:18.20    2:16.02  
       29.32  1:03.48  1:44.22  2:16.02                                    
 34 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:17.69    2:16.24  
       29.94  1:06.00  1:44.38  2:16.24                                    
 35 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              2:12.30    2:16.27  
       28.70  1:04.11  1:43.77  2:16.27                                    
 36 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA              2:11.80    2:16.28  
       29.70  1:03.10  1:45.06  2:16.28                                    
 37 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA              2:13.45    2:16.52  
       28.52  1:03.44  1:44.79  2:16.52                                    
 38 Schlegel, Samantha        16 BYNS-MA              2:12.91    2:16.87  
       29.44  1:04.25  1:44.52  2:16.87                                    
 39 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:13.49    2:17.00  
       29.44  1:03.34  1:45.52  2:17.00                                    
 40 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               2:19.54    2:17.12  
       28.57  1:04.15  1:44.93  2:17.12                                    
 41 Howarth, Shannon          18 SEA-MA               2:11.84    2:17.27  
       30.51  1:04.96  1:44.08  2:17.27                                    
 42 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:12.54    2:17.51  
       30.11  1:03.81  1:45.30  2:17.51                                    
 43 Waitkavicz, Ariana        17 Hershey-MA           2:11.46    2:17.53  
       29.34  1:02.18  1:43.82  2:17.53                                    
 44 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA               2:20.43    2:17.64  
       29.39  1:03.22  1:44.54  2:17.64                                    
 45 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA                2:16.15    2:17.86  
       31.09  1:06.10  1:47.28  2:17.86                                    
 46 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA               2:12.11    2:18.14  
       29.25  1:04.90  1:46.25  2:18.14                                    
 47 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:14.62    2:18.20  
       29.54  1:05.50  1:45.68  2:18.20                                    
 47 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA               2:18.71    2:18.20  
       29.33  1:03.04  1:46.59  2:18.20                                    
 49 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA               2:19.22    2:18.40  
       29.92  1:04.57  1:48.31  2:18.40                                    
 50 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           2:14.79    2:18.55  
       30.52  1:07.24  1:46.44  2:18.55                                    
 51 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR               2:20.26    2:18.56  
       30.21  1:06.22  1:47.55  2:18.56                                    
 52 Kosic, Abby               15 GRA-MA               2:17.59    2:18.68  
       29.53  1:03.34  1:45.35  2:18.68                                    
 53 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          17 GRA-MA               2:17.24    2:18.70  
       28.70  1:03.04  1:45.99  2:18.70                                    
 54 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:13.32    2:18.87  
       29.77  1:05.42  1:47.79  2:18.87                                    
 55 Meskin, Debbie            16 WAVE-MA              2:20.82    2:18.90  
       30.14  1:05.58  1:45.47  2:18.90                                    
 56 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:19.01  
       28.43  1:02.10  1:47.32  2:19.01                                    
 57 Burns, Megan              15 RAYS-MA              2:14.69    2:19.07  
       29.43  1:04.15  1:47.03  2:19.07                                    
 57 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.36    2:19.07  
       30.60  1:06.47  1:47.69  2:19.07                                    
 59 McGroarty, Kelly          16 SEA-MA               2:17.04    2:19.14  
       31.10  1:07.58  1:46.73  2:19.14                                    
 60 Lui, Geyanne              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.19    2:19.21  
       30.66  1:06.11  1:47.46  2:19.21                                    
 61 Grazio, Elizabeth         16 SUNY-MA              2:16.48    2:19.43  
       28.83  1:04.83  1:47.12  2:19.43                                    
 62 Birky, Melinda            16 SPIR-MA              2:18.36    2:19.46  
       30.87  1:04.60  1:46.97  2:19.46                                    
 63 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:19.81  
       28.59  1:04.97  1:46.05  2:19.81                                    
 64 Eckels, Carrigan          17 Hershey-MA           2:13.27    2:19.86  
       30.22  1:05.74  1:47.89  2:19.86                                    
 65 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA              2:11.62    2:19.92  
       30.13  1:06.21  1:48.43  2:19.92                                    
 66 McDonough, Colleen        17 WAC-MR               2:17.36    2:20.04  
       29.98  1:04.94  1:47.91  2:20.04                                    
 67 Maxwell, Emily            17 SUNY-MA              2:14.32    2:20.08  
       30.18  1:06.46  1:47.34  2:20.08                                    
 68 Giordano, Gianna          16 WAC-MR               2:17.32    2:20.25  
       31.22  1:05.94  1:48.46  2:20.25                                    
 69 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:20.49  
       29.52  1:03.46  1:46.62  2:20.49                                    
 70 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:20.58  
       30.03  1:06.26  1:49.46  2:20.58                                    
 71 Phang, Yee                15 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:20.76  
       30.96  1:07.86  1:48.47  2:20.76                                    
 71 Hemp, Alli                16 CSC-MR               2:15.99    2:20.76  
       29.66  1:05.54  1:47.96  2:20.76                                    
 73 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.62    2:20.89  
       31.12  1:08.09  1:48.03  2:20.89                                    
 74 Evans, Victoria           15 SEA-MA               2:20.62    2:20.93  
       30.68  1:05.53  1:48.22  2:20.93                                    
 75 Clancy, Erica             18 Collegiate-MA        2:19.56    2:21.20  
       30.84  1:07.13  1:49.67  2:21.20                                    
 76 Wydeven, Grace            17 RAD-MA               2:20.32    2:21.27  
       28.67  1:04.57  1:50.91  2:21.27                                    
 77 Maxwell, Ellen            17 CGA-MD               2:19.57    2:21.33  
       31.31  1:07.88  1:49.86  2:21.33                                    
 78 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          2:16.91    2:21.40  
       30.29  1:07.28  1:48.79  2:21.40                                    
 79 Gable, Layne              18 DSC-MA               2:19.75    2:21.92  
       29.25  1:06.44  1:49.70  2:21.92                                    
 80 Fink, Morgan              16 PTFY-MA              2:19.72    2:22.10  
       29.57  1:05.83  1:48.56  2:22.10                                    
 81 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA              2:17.90    2:22.11  
       27.85  1:03.52  1:48.42  2:22.11                                    
 82 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:22.15  
       32.16  1:09.14  1:49.32  2:22.15                                    
 83 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA              2:16.98    2:22.56  
       29.75  1:04.13  1:48.65  2:22.56                                    
 84 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.20    2:22.58  
       30.42  1:07.52  1:49.81  2:22.58                                    
 85 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                2:20.24    2:23.08  
       31.35  1:07.38  1:49.97  2:23.08                                    
 86 Durning, Maggie           16 LAC-MA               2:17.54    2:24.41  
       31.30  1:07.32  1:51.14  2:24.41                                    
 87 Catano, Tiff              16 CSC-MR               2:20.89    2:24.77  
       30.35  1:06.22  1:49.96  2:24.77                                    
 88 Heintzelman, Madison      16 SUNY-MA              2:19.64    2:25.53  
       31.69  1:10.36  1:51.95  2:25.53                                    
 89 Mullican, Erin            16 UN-MA                2:17.63    2:26.66  
       30.57  1:07.96  1:53.18  2:26.66                                    
 90 Musser, Meg               16 Westtown-MA          2:19.14    2:26.86  
       31.15  1:08.28  1:52.24  2:26.86                                    
 91 Riemenschneider, Molly    16 CBST-MA              2:19.88    2:27.14  
       30.96  1:09.17  1:52.47  2:27.14                                    
 92 Young, Jenny              16 Hershey-MA           2:40.95L   2:28.27  
       31.03  1:07.78  1:53.66  2:28.27                                    
 93 Nash, Jennifer            17 LBA-MR               2:40.11L   2:31.47  
       31.91  1:11.45  1:56.09  2:31.47                                    
 -- Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              2:12.05         DQ  
       29.76  1:03.55  1:43.31       DQ                                    
 -- Kitchen, Julia            15 CBST-MA              2:20.28         DQ  
       34.10  1:11.19  1:51.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA               1:55.56    1:53.58   20  
       24.79    54.03  1:25.90  1:53.58                                    
  2 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               1:56.37    1:54.57   17  
       25.10    54.50  1:28.20  1:54.57                                    
  3 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA               1:56.57    1:55.34   16  
       24.73    53.25  1:27.63  1:55.34                                    
  4 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA           1:57.34    1:57.19   15  
       25.17    54.31  1:29.52  1:57.19                                    
  5 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA              1:59.40    1:57.27   14  
       26.49    56.96  1:30.25  1:57.27                                    
  6 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA               1:58.64    1:57.67   13  
       24.68    53.70  1:29.39  1:57.67                                    
  7 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:00.16    1:58.09   12  
       25.42    55.58  1:30.35  1:58.09                                    
  8 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:00.76   11  
       25.72    54.92  1:32.01  2:00.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Service, Ben              17 Westtown-MA          2:01.80    1:59.95    9  
       25.66    57.05  1:31.04  1:59.95                                    
 10 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:01.16    2:00.02    7  
       25.56    55.09  1:31.48  2:00.02                                    
 11 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:02.24    2:00.54    6  
       25.90    57.43  1:33.21  2:00.54                                    
 12 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA               2:01.93    2:00.80    5  
       25.84    55.06  1:32.02  2:00.80                                    
 13 McCLINTOCK, Christopher   18 SEA-MA               2:02.24    2:00.92    4  
       26.28    57.92  1:32.29  2:00.92                                    
 14 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA          2:00.21    2:01.53    3  
       25.34    56.63  1:32.60  2:01.53                                    
 15 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA              2:01.78    2:02.07    2  
       26.69    56.05  1:33.48  2:02.07                                    
 16 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA           2:01.91    2:02.22    1  
       25.82    55.43  1:33.97  2:02.22                                    
C - Final
 17 Kushner, Jack             15 Hershey-MA           2:03.07    2:00.67  
       26.31    56.88  1:31.63  2:00.67                                    
 18 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               2:02.44    2:01.34  
       26.31    57.66  1:34.20  2:01.34                                    
 19 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA              2:03.33    2:01.56  
       26.17    56.71  1:32.59  2:01.56                                    
 20 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             2:02.66    2:01.83  
       26.41    58.61  1:33.33  2:01.83                                    
 21 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               2:02.59    2:03.01  
       26.26    59.07  1:34.67  2:03.01                                    
 22 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA               2:03.39    2:03.34  
       26.59    56.52  1:34.22  2:03.34                                    
 23 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              2:03.35    2:03.55  
       26.77    58.09  1:34.30  2:03.55                                    
 24 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:03.89  
       25.95    57.80  1:35.52  2:03.89                                    
 
Event 36  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA               1:52.47    1:55.56  
       24.48    54.21  1:27.29  1:55.56                                    
  2 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               1:54.56    1:56.37  
       25.52    55.11  1:29.22  1:56.37                                    
  3 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA               1:57.06    1:56.57  
       25.34    54.43  1:29.38  1:56.57                                    
  4 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA           1:59.26    1:57.34  
       24.88    53.99  1:29.41  1:57.34                                    
  5 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA               1:59.17    1:58.64  
       24.58    53.85  1:29.99  1:58.64                                    
  6 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA              1:57.54    1:59.40  
       26.53    56.78  1:31.28  1:59.40                                    
  7 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:01.94    1:59.85  
       26.38    55.79  1:31.62  1:59.85                                    
  8 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:57.21    2:00.16  
       25.51    56.04  1:31.51  2:00.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA          2:03.35    2:00.21  
       25.47    56.43  1:31.65  2:00.21                                    
 10 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:05.12    2:01.16  
       25.98    55.34  1:32.85  2:01.16                                    
 11 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR               2:01.03    2:01.51  
       26.29    56.87  1:33.50  2:01.51                                    
 12 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA              2:03.16    2:01.78  
       26.08    55.99  1:32.94  2:01.78                                    
 13 Service, Ben              17 Westtown-MA          2:01.62    2:01.80  
       25.21    56.11  1:31.96  2:01.80                                    
 14 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA           2:04.85    2:01.91  
       26.10    55.52  1:33.45  2:01.91                                    
 15 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA               2:07.03    2:01.93  
       26.68    58.06  1:33.94  2:01.93                                    
 16 McCLINTOCK, Christopher   18 SEA-MA               2:00.15    2:02.24  
       26.61    58.31  1:33.07  2:02.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:00.88   J2:02.24  
       26.58    58.63  1:34.03  2:02.24                                    
 18 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               2:04.06    2:02.44  
       26.33    58.57  1:35.28  2:02.44                                    
 19 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               2:02.67    2:02.59  
       25.79    58.11  1:33.36  2:02.59                                    
 20 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             2:05.46    2:02.66  
       26.73    58.32  1:34.09  2:02.66                                    
 21 Kushner, Jack             15 Hershey-MA           2:08.10    2:03.07  
       26.47    57.98  1:34.03  2:03.07                                    
 22 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA              2:06.09    2:03.33  
       26.16    56.45  1:33.55  2:03.33                                    
 23 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              2:04.55    2:03.35  
       26.73    57.37  1:34.03  2:03.35                                    
 24 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA               2:02.42    2:03.39  
       26.35    56.45  1:34.07  2:03.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               2:03.45    2:03.40  
       26.21    58.19  1:35.48  2:03.40                                    
 25 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               2:07.69    2:03.40  
       28.29    58.83  1:32.43  2:03.40                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA              2:05.17    2:03.55  
       26.38    57.33  1:35.68  2:03.55                                    
 28 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA           2:02.15    2:03.66  
       26.82    56.20  1:34.00  2:03.66                                    
 29 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA               2:04.37    2:03.72  
       27.14    57.77  1:36.04  2:03.72                                    
 30 Miller, Steve             16 BYNS-MA              2:07.52    2:03.86  
       26.41    56.40  1:34.79  2:03.86                                    
 31 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA               2:25.91L   2:03.95  
 32 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA              2:01.00    2:03.96  
       27.32    57.78  1:35.33  2:03.96                                    
 33 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR          2:05.82    2:04.02  
       26.76    58.18  1:34.90  2:04.02                                    
 34 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR          2:02.75    2:04.21  
       26.47    57.21  1:34.92  2:04.21                                    
 35 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               2:05.11    2:04.24  
       25.55    56.10  1:34.21  2:04.24                                    
 35 Newnam, Sam               17 SEA-MA               2:08.00    2:04.24  
       26.48    57.79  1:35.73  2:04.24                                    
 37 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:28.81L   2:04.37  
       26.99    58.30  1:35.11  2:04.37                                    
 37 Sherkness, Evan           17 PW-MA                2:09.62    2:04.37  
       26.99    58.30  1:35.11  2:04.37                                    
 39 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA              2:06.12    2:04.72  
       26.72    59.12  1:36.62  2:04.72                                    
 40 Groff, Trent              15 RY-MA                2:09.28    2:04.83  
       27.23  1:01.18  1:37.26  2:04.83                                    
 40 Coyle, Nolan              16 SEA-MA               2:26.94L   2:04.83  
       27.23  1:01.18  1:37.26  2:04.83                                    
 42 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA              2:08.05    2:04.86  
       26.39    58.62  1:35.69  2:04.86                                    
 43 Loescher, Grant           16 SPIR-MA              2:07.77    2:05.00  
       26.15    56.95  1:35.74  2:05.00                                    
 44 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA               2:08.17    2:05.02  
       28.64  1:00.00  1:38.93  2:05.02                                    
 45 Lambert, Russell          17 BYNS-MA              2:00.77    2:05.06  
       26.91    58.66  1:35.30  2:05.06                                    
 46 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-MA         2:24.87L   2:05.13  
 47 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ            2:06.01    2:05.35  
       27.44    58.98  1:35.89  2:05.35                                    
 48 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              2:02.18    2:05.37  
       27.12  1:36.11  2:05.37                                             
 49 Corbett, Shane            18 BYNS-MA              2:05.84    2:05.50  
       26.64    58.12  1:36.21  2:05.50                                    
 50 Ceneviva, Zach            15 Hershey-MA           2:07.86    2:05.53  
       26.71  1:01.93  1:35.90  2:05.53                                    
 51 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               2:03.84    2:05.58  
       26.88    58.51  1:36.63  2:05.58                                    
 52 Sherwood, Ian             18 Hershey-MA           2:02.45    2:05.76  
       26.39    57.70  1:35.99  2:05.76                                    
 53 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:07.03    2:05.99  
       26.54    59.09  1:36.37  2:05.99                                    
 54 Miller, Mark              15 GRA-MA               2:08.83    2:06.04  
       58.79                    1:35.90  2:06.04                           
 55 Shapiro, Adon             16 SUNY-MA              2:30.54L   2:06.14  
       27.01    59.12  1:37.82  2:06.14                                    
 56 Gehenio, Ethan            16 Un-Ma-MA             2:05.87    2:06.88  
       26.78    58.65  1:37.44  2:06.88                                    
 56 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               2:05.69    2:06.88  
       26.54    58.90  1:36.85  2:06.88                                    
 58 Gronet, Tim               15 Tigers-NJ            2:30.36L   2:06.90  
       27.19    59.29  1:37.19  2:06.90                                    
 59 Singer, Nathan            18 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.91    2:07.58  
       26.87    58.79  1:35.90  2:07.58                                    
 60 Whitesel, Taylor          16 MAKO$-PV             2:09.05    2:07.71  
       27.27    58.87  1:38.38  2:07.71                                    
 61 Kurtz, Christopher        16 FSSC-MA              2:09.21    2:07.83  
       26.82    59.04  1:38.10  2:07.83                                    
 62 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA              2:07.34    2:07.90  
       27.28  1:01.99  1:38.85  2:07.90                                    
 63 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:08.18  
       26.64    58.05  2:08.18                                             
 64 Alshouse, Chad            18 LAC-MA               2:07.58    2:08.24  
       27.19    59.65  1:38.03  2:08.24                                    
 65 Russell, Douglas          16 CSC-MR               2:08.90    2:08.29  
       28.22  1:01.48  1:39.82  2:08.29                                    
 66 Hanson, Matthew           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.41    2:08.32  
       26.62    59.00  1:38.26  2:08.32                                    
 67 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA               2:09.02    2:08.55  
       28.89  1:01.64  1:39.97  2:08.55                                    
 68 Miklos, Zack              17 LAC-MA               2:07.83    2:08.86  
       27.08    59.26  1:37.73  2:08.86                                    
 69 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA           2:00.95    2:09.50  
       27.88  1:01.65  1:38.60  2:09.50                                    
 70 Stadel, Riley             15 DSC-MA               2:09.72    2:09.60  
 71 Gill, Kevin               15 SEA-MA               2:06.97    2:09.67  
       27.86  1:00.18  1:40.84  2:09.67                                    
 72 Kozub, Vladimer           17 SEA-MA               2:06.80    2:09.85  
       26.67  1:00.13  1:40.26  2:09.85                                    
 73 Vivian, Parker            16 BYNS-MA              2:30.27L   2:10.07  
       26.89    59.68  1:39.30  2:10.07                                    
 73 Hoops, Kyle               16 PAY-MA               2:04.34    2:10.07  
       28.20    59.84  1:39.04  2:10.07                                    
 75 Mackensen, Henry          15 CBST-MA              2:06.94    2:10.08  
       26.33    59.71  1:40.56  2:10.08                                    
 76 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR               2:07.22    2:11.04  
       26.26    59.73  1:39.97  2:11.04                                    
 77 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:28.20L   2:11.65  
                28.29  2:11.65                                             
 78 Reynolds, Kyle            17 GRA-MA               2:07.75    2:12.08  
       28.33  1:01.06  1:41.47  2:12.08                                    
 79 Lopez, Alex               15 BEST-MA              2:29.13L   2:12.29  
       27.07  1:00.72  1:40.15  2:12.29                                    
 80 Sciscento, Anthony        16 LAC-MA               2:09.19    2:12.56  
       27.10  1:03.26  1:40.43  2:12.56                                    
 81 Schul, Logan              17 CAA-MA               2:06.81    2:12.81  
       27.82  1:00.84  1:40.04  2:12.81                                    
 82 Beck, Quinton             16 RAYS-MA              2:09.28    2:13.45  
                28.29  2:13.45                                             
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:13.77    2:09.07   20  
       28.61  1:02.01  1:37.93  2:09.07                                    
  2 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               2:17.09    2:13.26   17  
       29.67  1:01.98  1:44.20  2:13.26                                    
  3 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               2:15.85    2:13.30   16  
       29.30  1:02.57  1:42.18  2:13.30                                    
  4 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.93    2:14.67   15  
       30.06  1:04.78  1:42.94  2:14.67                                    
  5 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:15.31    2:14.73   14  
       28.27  1:02.15  1:43.10  2:14.73                                    
  6 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               2:15.75    2:15.21   13  
       28.42  1:00.19  1:44.42  2:15.21                                    
  7 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:17.35    2:15.52   12  
       29.60  1:04.66  1:43.09  2:15.52                                    
  8 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               2:16.60    2:17.64   11  
       29.81  1:05.27  1:45.51  2:17.64                                    
B - Final
  9 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              2:18.60    2:13.28    9  
       29.55  1:03.86  1:43.00  2:13.28                                    
 10 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               2:17.78    2:15.11    7  
       28.06  1:03.96  1:44.17  2:15.11                                    
 11 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:17.70    2:15.53    6  
       28.27  1:01.71  1:44.14  2:15.53                                    
 12 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               2:18.19    2:15.57    5  
       28.95  1:03.70  1:43.49  2:15.57                                    
 13 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:17.87    2:15.98    4  
       28.57  1:04.26  1:46.34  2:15.98                                    
 14 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             2:18.47    2:17.43    3  
       28.81  1:03.88  1:45.09  2:17.43                                    
 15 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA           2:17.97    2:18.24    2  
       28.39  1:04.01  1:47.45  2:18.24                                    
 -- Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              2:17.63         DQ  
       30.84  1:05.91  1:46.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:09.29    2:13.77  
       28.68  1:02.71  1:41.29  2:13.77                                    
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          2:11.80    2:14.75  
       28.65  1:01.68  1:42.38  2:14.75                                    
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:17.76    2:15.31  
       28.86  1:02.87  1:44.52  2:15.31                                    
  4 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               2:14.59    2:15.75  
       29.24  1:01.31  1:44.56  2:15.75                                    
  5 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               2:14.63    2:15.85  
       30.48  1:05.12  1:44.16  2:15.85                                    
  6 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:15.90    2:15.93  
       30.11  1:05.45  1:44.68  2:15.93                                    
  7 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               2:20.86    2:16.60  
       29.14  1:04.30  1:45.18  2:16.60                                    
  8 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               2:17.71    2:17.09  
       30.36  1:04.47  1:47.30  2:17.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.42    2:17.35  
       30.23  1:05.48  1:45.02  2:17.35                                    
 10 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              2:19.51    2:17.63  
       31.41  1:07.40  1:46.60  2:17.63                                    
 11 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:21.57    2:17.70  
       28.91  1:03.25  1:46.04  2:17.70                                    
 12 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               2:13.91    2:17.78  
       28.74  1:05.16  1:46.00  2:17.78                                    
 13 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:19.60    2:17.87  
       29.82  1:06.61  1:46.95  2:17.87                                    
 14 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA           2:20.40    2:17.97  
       29.17  1:04.30  1:46.88  2:17.97                                    
 15 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               2:20.76    2:18.19  
       29.45  1:05.04  1:45.83  2:18.19                                    
 16 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             2:17.72    2:18.47  
       29.80  1:04.80  1:46.40  2:18.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              2:14.92    2:18.60  
       30.82  1:06.87  1:47.83  2:18.60                                    
 18 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               2:18.94    2:18.71  
       30.55  1:04.95  1:46.86  2:18.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                2:21.95    2:18.87  
       29.15  1:04.26  1:48.18  2:18.87                                    
 20 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.88    2:18.88  
       30.61  1:06.32  1:47.48  2:18.88                                    
 21 Hart, Maddie              14 BSC-MA               2:17.62    2:18.91  
       29.84  1:03.22  1:47.52  2:18.91                                    
 22 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA               2:21.87    2:18.99  
       29.78  1:02.90  1:46.36  2:18.99                                    
 23 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.68    2:19.31  
       30.57  1:06.48  1:47.62  2:19.31                                    
 24 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               2:17.31    2:19.52  
       31.84  1:07.19  1:46.68  2:19.52                                    
 25 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                2:17.82    2:20.17  
       30.47  1:05.64  1:47.68  2:20.17                                    
 26 Saladino, Nicole          14 GRA-MA               2:23.03    2:20.80  
       30.29  1:06.93  1:47.56  2:20.80                                    
 27 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              2:22.84    2:20.84  
       29.50  1:04.41  1:48.01  2:20.84                                    
 27 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.90    2:20.84  
       30.26  1:05.05  1:48.26  2:20.84                                    
 29 Weiss, Jessica            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.71    2:21.07  
       31.00           1:48.53  2:21.07                                    
 30 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:21.87    2:21.18  
       30.99  1:05.82  1:49.98  2:21.18                                    
 31 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA               2:25.01    2:21.36  
       30.41  1:06.48  1:49.02  2:21.36                                    
 32 Fink, Laurel              14 PTFY-MA              2:20.59    2:21.67  
       29.91  1:06.85  1:49.04  2:21.67                                    
 33 Carey, Grace              14 GRA-MA               2:23.13    2:21.70  
       30.11  1:06.59  1:50.34  2:21.70                                    
 34 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:21.73  
       30.23  1:04.46  1:48.74  2:21.73                                    
 35 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.23    2:21.80  
       29.58  1:03.35  1:49.24  2:21.80                                    
 36 Apostolu, Georgia         13 RAYS-MA              2:19.17    2:21.81  
       30.87  1:07.13  1:50.35  2:21.81                                    
 37 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA              2:17.86    2:21.88  
       30.04  1:05.09  1:49.30  2:21.88                                    
 38 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA               2:21.97    2:22.21  
       31.57  1:09.71  1:50.68  2:22.21                                    
 39 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              2:21.73    2:22.32  
       29.88  1:07.45  1:51.25  2:22.32                                    
 39 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           2:21.02    2:22.32  
       28.80  1:04.18  1:50.15  2:22.32                                    
 41 Taylor, Sophia            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.95    2:22.35  
       30.49  1:06.17  1:49.68  2:22.35                                    
 42 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               2:21.68    2:22.36  
       30.82  1:06.34  1:49.20  2:22.36                                    
 43 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      13 MAKO$-PV             2:25.93    2:22.40  
       31.19  1:08.17  1:48.47  2:22.40                                    
 44 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             2:21.55    2:22.61  
       29.59  1:05.78  1:49.90  2:22.61                                    
 45 Baker, Jocelyn            14 LVA-MA               2:28.15    2:22.68  
       31.73  1:07.99  1:50.48  2:22.68                                    
 46 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA              2:21.42    2:22.73  
       29.65  1:03.28  1:50.60  2:22.73                                    
 47 Murphy, Erin              13 SEA-MA               2:26.48    2:22.80  
       31.75  1:08.53  1:51.21  2:22.80                                    
 48 Conway, Megan             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.81    2:23.05  
       31.54  1:08.33  1:49.84  2:23.05                                    
 49 Summers, Elena            13 MAKO$-PV             2:28.89    2:23.23  
       29.90  1:06.80  1:50.32  2:23.23                                    
 50 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:26.21    2:23.46  
       30.68  1:08.83  1:51.71  2:23.46                                    
 51 Wang, Torie               14 DSC-MA               2:27.05    2:23.52  
       29.04                    1:49.63  2:23.52                           
 52 Haines, Morgan            14 DSC-MA               2:24.87    2:23.63  
       29.35  1:05.94  1:49.89  2:23.63                                    
 53 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           2:22.69    2:23.67  
       29.44  1:05.96  1:50.67  2:23.67                                    
 54 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               2:26.99    2:23.68  
       31.49  1:08.77  1:51.69  2:23.68                                    
 55 Stoner, Samantha          14 EAC-MA               2:22.28    2:23.89  
       29.72  1:08.04  1:50.13  2:23.89                                    
 56 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR               2:27.14    2:24.10  
 57 Woznicki, Lauren          14 RAYS-MA              2:26.52    2:24.44  
       30.77  1:08.73  1:51.11  2:24.44                                    
 58 Hansen, Morgan            13 PAY-MA               2:18.60    2:24.48  
       30.10  1:06.24  1:49.37  2:24.48                                    
 59 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:25.95    2:24.54  
       32.53  1:10.00  1:50.77  2:24.54                                    
 60 Mann, Carolyn             14 LAC-MA               2:24.52    2:24.60  
       30.29  1:06.48  1:51.30  2:24.60                                    
 61 Surfus, Taylor            13 Hershey-MA           2:28.03    2:24.63  
 62 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:19.79    2:24.66  
       29.88  1:05.27  1:51.14  2:24.66                                    
 63 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA              2:25.44    2:24.90  
       30.36  1:08.13  1:52.02  2:24.90                                    
 64 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.88    2:25.20  
 65 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               2:24.67    2:25.39  
       31.97  1:07.47  1:51.06  2:25.39                                    
 65 Hewton, Lindsey           14 GRA-MA               2:25.41    2:25.39  
       29.96  1:05.89  1:52.28  2:25.39                                    
 67 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:26.11    2:25.44  
       30.67  1:05.41  1:50.46  2:25.44                                    
 68 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA              2:23.32    2:25.45  
       31.42  1:08.53  1:51.01  2:25.45                                    
 69 Gartman, Grace            14 MAKO$-PV             2:28.05    2:25.47  
 70 Fox, Jenna                13 SPIR-MA              2:27.15    2:26.02  
 71 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              2:24.29    2:26.14  
       32.59  1:11.61  1:54.62  2:26.14                                    
 72 Shollenberger, Alexis     14 Albright-MA          2:27.24    2:26.51  
 73 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                2:29.89    2:26.71  
       32.14  1:09.71  1:53.19  2:26.71                                    
 74 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:23.50    2:27.03  
       32.69  1:11.92  1:53.57  2:27.03                                    
 75 Wang, Katie               14 TVSC-MR              2:25.16    2:27.05  
       31.42  1:08.58  1:53.31  2:27.05                                    
 75 Stewart, Sydni            14 SAKA-MA              2:30.04    2:27.05  
       30.68  1:07.37  1:54.72  2:27.05                                    
 77 Megill, Cara              13 BYNS-MA              2:30.93    2:27.22  
       30.76  1:06.84  1:53.98  2:27.22                                    
 78 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          2:29.78    2:27.38  
       33.28  1:10.94  1:51.94  2:27.38                                    
 79 Davis, Jen                14 SPIR-MA              2:31.19    2:27.81  
       31.00  1:09.56  1:53.42  2:27.81                                    
 80 Drohan, Megan             14 GRA-MA               2:30.28    2:27.85  
       34.28  1:11.92  1:54.34  2:27.85                                    
 81 Coates, Catherine         13 BYNS-MA              2:51.22L   2:27.87  
       32.04  1:10.10  1:53.59  2:27.87                                    
 82 Hollenbach, Kaylee        13 UN-MA                2:28.69    2:27.97  
       30.80  1:08.37  1:52.54  2:27.97                                    
 83 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               2:29.82    2:28.01  
       32.18  1:11.56  1:55.44  2:28.01                                    
 84 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR               2:47.59L   2:28.28  
       31.41  1:10.21  1:55.25  2:28.28                                    
 85 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          2:27.45    2:28.29  
 86 Johnson, Gabriella        14 RY-MA                2:25.62    2:28.54  
       31.78  1:09.72  1:52.24  2:28.54                                    
 87 Lance, Anna               14 FSSC-MA              2:30.00    2:28.59  
       31.93  1:10.71  1:55.26  2:28.59                                    
 88 Belej, Sydney             13 Westtown-MA          2:51.74L   2:28.76  
       31.62  1:07.65  1:54.71  2:28.76                                    
 89 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         2:27.05    2:28.83  
       30.53  1:07.73  1:54.23  2:28.83                                    
 90 Mortimer, Kirsten         14 CBST-MA              2:29.79    2:29.17  
       32.37  1:11.20  1:54.91  2:29.17                                    
 91 Stansfield, Jordan        13 Westtown-MA          2:28.68    2:29.37  
       30.36  1:06.88  1:55.11  2:29.37                                    
 92 Mandrell, Tyler           13 DSC-MA               2:28.26    2:29.45  
       31.71  1:10.55  1:54.29  2:29.45                                    
 93 Carpenter, Jane           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.88    2:29.73  
 94 Betterbed, Dominique      14 TVSC-MR              2:28.89    2:29.76  
       33.78  1:10.56  1:55.12  2:29.76                                    
 95 Fennell, Emily            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.42    2:29.81  
       32.14  1:08.35  1:54.73  2:29.81                                    
 96 Bay, Alexandria           14 Twisters-MR          2:52.28L   2:29.84  
       32.14  1:10.23  1:57.52  2:29.84                                    
 97 Henne, Abigail            13 Westtown-MA          2:30.07    2:30.29  
       33.90  1:11.83  1:54.65  2:30.29                                    
 98 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          2:25.09    2:30.71  
       31.17  1:07.35  1:57.28  2:30.71                                    
 99 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:51.05L   2:30.87  
       32.35  1:10.60  1:57.15  2:30.87                                    
100 Mamone, Julia             13 Twisters-MR          2:51.46L   2:30.92  
       33.18  1:09.81  1:58.36  2:30.92                                    
101 Floyd, Kaitlyn            14 BYNS-MA              2:48.62L   2:31.28  
       33.18  1:13.14  1:57.98  2:31.28                                    
102 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:31.36  
       31.34  1:10.16  1:56.95  2:31.36                                    
103 Riemenschneider, Grace    13 CBST-MA              2:28.79    2:31.47  
       31.02  1:10.92  2:31.47                                             
104 Kita, Natalie             14 BEST-MA              2:30.63    2:31.59  
       32.72  1:09.92  1:58.07  2:31.59                                    
105 Buttermore, Jenna         13 Westtown-MA          2:28.69    2:31.70  
       31.99  1:11.36  1:55.67  2:31.70                                    
106 Cannon, Nikki             13 Westtown-MA          2:30.70    2:33.50  
       34.33  1:16.92  1:58.42  2:33.50                                    
107 Kobus, Chloe              14 LVA-MA               2:49.89L   2:35.33  
       35.50  1:15.22  1:58.68  2:35.33                                    
108 Clancy, Jenna             13 Collegiate-MA        2:31.11    2:35.42  
       32.76  1:09.96  1:58.00  2:35.42                                    
109 Finnerty, Claire          13 Collegiate-MA        2:28.92    2:37.86  
       35.51  1:16.17  2:04.10  2:37.86                                    
110 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          2:30.33    2:42.39  
       34.33  1:14.74  2:03.61  2:42.39                                    
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               2:07.10    2:00.73   20  
       25.36    54.43  1:32.07  2:00.73                                    
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              2:05.71    2:03.07   17  
       25.74    57.04  1:35.61  2:03.07                                    
  3 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               2:06.40    2:04.30   16  
       25.53    58.45  1:36.33  2:04.30                                    
  4 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               2:08.77    2:06.47   15  
       26.28    58.25  1:37.79  2:06.47                                    
  5 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ            2:09.07    2:06.53   14  
       26.95  1:00.08  1:38.88  2:06.53                                    
  6 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              2:09.13    2:07.17   13  
       27.47  1:00.11  1:38.63  2:07.17                                    
  7 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ            2:08.84    2:08.30   12  
       27.17    59.79  1:38.48  2:08.30                                    
  8 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA               2:08.87    2:09.34   11  
       27.87  1:01.48  1:38.95  2:09.34                                    
B - Final
  9 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.46    2:07.23    9  
       27.46    59.29  1:37.05  2:07.23                                    
 10 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               2:10.30    2:07.51    7  
       26.84    59.56  1:37.73  2:07.51                                    
 11 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              2:11.21    2:07.60    6  
       28.28  1:02.93  1:38.88  2:07.60                                    
 12 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              2:10.57    2:07.67    5  
       27.99    59.71  1:38.93  2:07.67                                    
 13 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.38    2:08.17    4  
       27.95  1:02.15  2:08.17                                             
 14 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA              2:10.75    2:09.78    3  
       27.05    59.12  1:41.69  2:09.78                                    
 15 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               2:11.37    2:10.09    2  
       27.38  1:00.12  1:40.46  2:10.09                                    
 16 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             2:11.44    2:11.50    1  
       28.89  1:02.39  1:41.12  2:11.50                                    
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              2:06.30    2:05.71  
       26.36    58.14  1:37.56  2:05.71                                    
  2 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               2:11.02    2:06.40  
       26.92  1:00.55  1:38.42  2:06.40                                    
  3 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               2:07.44    2:07.10  
       25.70    57.01  1:36.12  2:07.10                                    
  4 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               2:10.37    2:08.77  
       27.06    59.47  1:39.52  2:08.77                                    
  5 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ            2:21.58    2:08.84  
       27.30  1:00.25  1:38.76  2:08.84                                    
  6 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA               2:13.26    2:08.87  
       28.03  1:01.82  1:38.66  2:08.87                                    
  7 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ            2:16.11    2:09.07  
       27.23  1:01.51  1:39.88  2:09.07                                    
  8 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              2:08.07    2:09.13  
       28.56  1:01.37  1:40.57  2:09.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.01    2:09.46  
       27.65  1:00.41  1:39.20  2:09.46                                    
 10 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               2:12.53    2:10.30  
       27.52  1:01.29  1:40.47  2:10.30                                    
 11 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.33    2:10.38  
       27.99  1:03.52  1:40.46  2:10.38                                    
 12 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              2:10.24    2:10.57  
       28.14  1:00.90  1:40.96  2:10.57                                    
 13 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA              2:08.84    2:10.75  
       27.12    59.44  1:41.79  2:10.75                                    
 14 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              2:09.64    2:11.21  
       28.40  1:03.47  1:40.97  2:11.21                                    
 15 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               2:12.18    2:11.37  
       28.21  1:02.25  1:42.49  2:11.37                                    
 16 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             2:11.45    2:11.44  
       28.89  1:04.19  1:41.94  2:11.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA               2:14.32    2:11.60  
       28.67  1:02.48  1:43.52  2:11.60                                    
 18 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:13.51    2:12.59  
       28.64  1:02.87  1:43.04  2:12.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.54    2:13.06  
       28.48  1:00.94  1:42.49  2:13.06                                    
 20 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR          2:16.83    2:13.10  
       28.38  1:03.59  1:44.68  2:13.10                                    
 21 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               2:13.66    2:13.62  
       30.09  1:04.16  1:43.60  2:13.62                                    
 22 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.54    2:13.80  
       27.80  1:02.10  1:43.85  2:13.80                                    
 23 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:13.22    2:13.82  
       29.23  1:05.10  1:43.93  2:13.82                                    
 24 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          2:18.29    2:14.15  
       30.50  1:05.30  1:43.85  2:14.15                                    
 25 Duffy, Liam               13 CBST-MA              2:20.72    2:14.52  
       28.27  1:03.43  1:43.02  2:14.52                                    
 26 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               2:14.06    2:14.97  
       29.37  1:01.62  1:44.45  2:14.97                                    
 27 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:16.48    2:15.52  
       29.19  1:02.83  1:44.33  2:15.52                                    
 28 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA           2:19.53    2:15.61  
       26.27  1:01.47  1:43.91  2:15.61                                    
 29 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              2:12.65    2:16.23  
       28.23  1:02.99  1:44.21  2:16.23                                    
 30 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA               2:19.27    2:16.69  
       28.76  1:03.59  1:45.42  2:16.69                                    
 31 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:13.78    2:16.87  
       28.12  1:03.84  1:45.87  2:16.87                                    
 32 Woods, Brendan            14 LBA-MR               2:16.76    2:17.63  
       29.03  1:04.67  1:47.97  2:17.63                                    
 33 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA              2:40.24L   2:17.94  
       29.16  1:04.11  1:47.46  2:17.94                                    
 34 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA              2:16.66    2:17.97  
       29.46  1:04.96  1:48.11  2:17.97                                    
 35 Xu, Eric                  13 SPIR-MA              2:21.05    2:20.05  
       31.19  1:07.08  1:47.25  2:20.05                                    
 36 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:19.25    2:21.12  
       31.39  1:06.57  1:46.79  2:21.12                                    
 37 Monroig, Nico             13 SUNY-MA              2:40.43L   2:22.49  
       30.99  1:08.67  1:51.17  2:22.49                                    
 38 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:39.58L   2:24.04  
       31.68  1:10.20  1:52.24  2:24.04                                    
 39 Lasco, Glenn              13 PA-MA                2:19.94    2:24.26  
       30.70  1:07.99  1:52.77  2:24.26                                    
 40 Townsend, Delano          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.50    2:25.40  
       30.81  1:09.08  1:52.91  2:25.40                                    
 -- Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA               2:21.39         DQ  
       28.73  1:05.14  1:46.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           1:03.38    1:03.43   20  
       30.01  1:03.43                                                      
  2 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               1:04.74    1:03.53   17  
       28.82  1:03.53                                                      
  3 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:04.12   16  
       30.18  1:04.12                                                      
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:04.39   15  
       30.08  1:04.39                                                      
  5 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              1:04.98    1:04.69   14  
       29.09  1:04.69                                                      
  6 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:05.51    1:05.39   13  
       30.32  1:05.39                                                      
  7 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              1:05.57    1:05.56   12  
       29.63  1:05.56                                                      
  8 McCurley, Corinne         12 RY-MA                1:05.70    1:05.76   11  
       30.41  1:05.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               1:06.59    1:05.60    9  
       30.19  1:05.60                                                      
 10 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               1:06.67    1:06.20    7  
       29.49  1:06.20                                                      
 11 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA               1:05.72    1:06.21    6  
       30.09  1:06.21                                                      
 12 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.73    1:06.52    5  
       30.36  1:06.52                                                      
 13 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              1:06.26    1:06.91    4  
       31.05  1:06.91                                                      
 14 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               1:06.81    1:06.97    3  
       31.49  1:06.97                                                      
 15 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA              1:07.33    1:08.14    2  
       32.28  1:08.14                                                      
 16 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA              1:06.91    1:08.28    1  
       31.37  1:08.28                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           1:07.04    1:03.38  
       29.88  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.84    1:04.01  
       29.49  1:04.01                                                      
  3 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.75    1:04.25  
       30.71  1:04.25                                                      
  4 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               1:07.32    1:04.74  
       29.51  1:04.74                                                      
  5 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              1:06.40    1:04.98  
       29.45  1:04.98                                                      
  6 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:08.71    1:05.51  
       30.59  1:05.51                                                      
  7 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              1:05.67    1:05.57  
       30.04  1:05.57                                                      
  8 McCurley, Corinne         12 RY-MA                1:08.59    1:05.70  
       29.87  1:05.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA               1:09.08    1:05.72  
       29.57  1:05.72                                                      
 10 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              1:07.77    1:06.26  
       30.54  1:06.26                                                      
 11 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               1:06.34    1:06.59  
       30.27  1:06.59                                                      
 12 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               1:08.55    1:06.67  
       30.09  1:06.67                                                      
 13 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.75    1:06.73  
       30.62  1:06.73                                                      
 14 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               1:08.58    1:06.81  
       31.09  1:06.81                                                      
 15 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA              1:08.79    1:06.91  
       31.44  1:06.91                                                      
 16 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA              1:09.06    1:07.33  
       32.14  1:07.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA              1:10.53    1:07.59  
       31.64  1:07.59                                                      
 18 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.89    1:07.62  
       32.03  1:07.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              1:06.65    1:07.66  
       31.23  1:07.66                                                      
 20 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               1:10.21    1:07.72  
       30.82  1:07.72                                                      
 21 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:07.75  
       31.31  1:07.75                                                      
 22 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.71    1:07.81  
       31.64  1:07.81                                                      
 23 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA          1:11.14    1:07.89  
       31.31  1:07.89                                                      
 24 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.46    1:07.97  
       30.24  1:07.97                                                      
 25 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:08.36  
       31.30  1:08.36                                                      
 26 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA              1:12.92    1:08.59  
       32.74  1:08.59                                                      
 27 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                1:21.80S   1:08.74  
       31.25  1:08.74                                                      
 28 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA              1:10.91    1:09.00  
       30.73  1:09.00                                                      
 29 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:13.27    1:09.12  
       32.96  1:09.12                                                      
 30 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          1:09.56    1:09.37  
       31.93  1:09.37                                                      
 31 Bunn, Elizabeth           12 Westtown-MA          1:11.32    1:09.62  
       32.33  1:09.62                                                      
 32 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:10.70    1:09.70  
       32.59  1:09.70                                                      
 33 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA               1:10.83    1:09.77  
       31.27  1:09.77                                                      
 34 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR          1:10.73    1:10.05  
       32.02  1:10.05                                                      
 35 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:11.57    1:10.09  
       32.00  1:10.09                                                      
 36 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.16    1:10.57  
       32.89  1:10.57                                                      
 37 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR               1:10.83    1:10.72  
       33.50  1:10.72                                                      
 38 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR               1:11.56    1:10.76  
       32.84  1:10.76                                                      
 39 Turco, Alexa              11 GRA-MA               1:11.65    1:10.89  
       32.00  1:10.89                                                      
 40 Rockovits, Brynne         12 BEST-MA              1:13.73    1:11.04  
       33.67  1:11.04                                                      
 41 Pluznyk, Elizabeth        12 CBST-MA              1:11.90    1:11.15  
       33.33  1:11.15                                                      
 42 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA               1:12.87    1:11.16  
       32.68  1:11.16                                                      
 43 Oberholtzer, Emma         11 FSSC-MA              1:13.52    1:11.20  
       33.56  1:11.20                                                      
 44 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA         1:12.00    1:11.21  
       32.59  1:11.21                                                      
 45 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:11.23  
       31.98  1:11.23                                                      
 46 Glasner, Julianna         12 BYNS-MA              1:13.62    1:11.31  
       32.29  1:11.31                                                      
 47 Schwab, Carly             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.93    1:11.40  
       33.57  1:11.40                                                      
 48 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA              1:12.17    1:11.54  
 49 Young, Julia              11 MAKO$-PV             1:13.82    1:11.74  
       32.06  1:11.74                                                      
 50 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:12.05  
 51 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV             1:13.57    1:12.20  
       31.80  1:12.20                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 59.93      58.82   20  
       28.03    58.82                                                      
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.30      59.67   17  
       27.81    59.67                                                      
  3 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                1:01.60    1:01.58   16  
       27.85  1:01.58                                                      
  4 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:02.95    1:02.97   15  
       30.49  1:02.97                                                      
  5 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        1:03.51    1:04.42   14  
       28.94  1:04.42                                                      
  6 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.56    1:04.45   13  
       29.90  1:04.45                                                      
  7 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA              1:05.43    1:05.28   12  
       32.02  1:05.28                                                      
  8 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:05.45   11  
       31.42  1:05.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA               1:06.47    1:05.88    9  
       30.09  1:05.88                                                      
 10 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               1:06.88    1:06.15    7  
       29.74  1:06.15                                                      
 11 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA         1:07.23    1:06.24    6  
       31.46  1:06.24                                                      
 12 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              1:06.71    1:06.45    5  
       30.05  1:06.45                                                      
 13 Higson, John              11 BSC-MA               1:06.42    1:06.47    4  
       31.76  1:06.47                                                      
 14 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              1:05.76    1:06.70    3  
       30.87  1:06.70                                                      
 15 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.28    1:06.91    2  
       30.70  1:06.91                                                      
 16 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO$-PV             1:07.02    1:07.40    1  
       32.40  1:07.40                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.00      59.30  
       27.37    59.30                                                      
  2 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 59.65      59.93  
       28.75    59.93                                                      
  3 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                1:03.39    1:01.60  
       27.66  1:01.60                                                      
  4 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:02.95  
       29.71  1:02.95                                                      
  5 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        1:06.58    1:03.51  
       28.06  1:03.51                                                      
  6 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:05.42  
       31.30  1:05.42                                                      
  7 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA              1:11.04    1:05.43  
       31.30  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.56  
       30.54  1:05.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              1:07.46    1:05.76  
       30.24  1:05.76                                                      
 10 Higson, John              11 BSC-MA               1:09.55    1:06.42  
       31.32  1:06.42                                                      
 11 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA               1:08.29    1:06.47  
       30.65  1:06.47                                                      
 12 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              1:07.86    1:06.71  
       29.65  1:06.71                                                      
 13 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               1:08.69    1:06.88  
       30.48  1:06.88                                                      
 14 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO$-PV             1:09.88    1:07.02  
       30.55  1:07.02                                                      
 15 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA         1:07.14    1:07.23  
       31.79  1:07.23                                                      
 16 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.95    1:07.28  
       30.72  1:07.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.83    1:07.64  
       30.26  1:07.64                                                      
 18 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:07.85  
       30.56  1:07.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:08.04  
       31.67  1:08.04                                                      
 20 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              1:06.53    1:08.23  
       30.71  1:08.23                                                      
 21 Calhoun, Mitchell         12 FSSC-MA              1:09.78    1:08.38  
       31.99  1:08.38                                                      
 22 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA               1:10.48    1:08.51  
       30.50  1:08.51                                                      
 23 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:08.75  
       16.44  1:08.75                                                      
 24 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.80    1:09.24  
       32.33  1:09.24                                                      
 25 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:09.06    1:09.75  
       31.55  1:09.75                                                      
 26 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:09.78  
       31.33  1:09.78                                                      
 27 Lance, Oliver             11 FSSC-MA              1:11.83    1:09.89  
       31.69  1:09.89                                                      
 28 Gingrich, Charlie         11 FSSC-MA              1:11.58    1:09.97  
       31.70  1:09.97                                                      
 29 Fein, Ryley               12 NPAC-MA              1:10.07    1:10.62  
       32.91  1:10.62                                                      
 30 Breen, Shane              12 Twisters-MR          1:11.15    1:10.83  
       32.37  1:10.83                                                      
 -- Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:08.30         DQ  
       30.66       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.08    1:06.26   20  
       30.52  1:06.26                                                      
  2 Horan, Katie              10 Collegiate-MA        1:10.72    1:07.25   17  
       30.70  1:07.25                                                      
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA               1:11.35    1:07.95   16  
       31.15  1:07.95                                                      
  4 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.57    1:09.59   15  
       32.59  1:09.59                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.89    1:10.15   14  
       33.36  1:10.15                                                      
  6 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA           1:14.13    1:10.16   13  
       31.34  1:10.16                                                      
  7 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA           1:16.13    1:11.00   12  
       32.59  1:11.00                                                      
  8 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR               1:15.75    1:12.74   11  
       34.80  1:12.74                                                      
  9 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA              1:14.86    1:12.86    9  
       32.85  1:12.86                                                      
 10 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA              1:17.64    1:13.74    7  
       33.07  1:13.74                                                      
 11 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA          1:17.10    1:14.14    6  
       34.56  1:14.14                                                      
 12 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA           1:19.36    1:14.15    5  
       34.78  1:14.15                                                      
 13 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                1:17.52    1:14.66    4  
       33.85  1:14.66                                                      
 14 Ryland, Claire             9 Hershey-MA           1:20.88    1:15.32    3  
       35.65  1:15.32                                                      
 15 Farina, Gianna            10 LVA-MA               1:17.32    1:15.33    2  
       34.25  1:15.33                                                      
 16 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR          1:20.39    1:15.73    1  
       33.15  1:15.73                                                      
 17 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.22    1:15.78  
       34.69  1:15.78                                                      
 18 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:18.91    1:16.22  
       35.71  1:16.22                                                      
 19 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA              1:18.57    1:16.33  
       36.10  1:16.33                                                      
 20 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:16.85  
       34.99  1:16.85                                                      
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:21.59    1:16.88  
       35.27  1:16.88                                                      
 22 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.68    1:17.29  
       36.64  1:17.29                                                      
 23 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:17.31  
       34.80  1:17.31                                                      
 24 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA               1:19.42    1:17.78  
       36.42  1:17.78                                                      
 25 Rocco, Emily               9 SPAR-MR              1:19.25    1:18.10  
       34.67  1:18.10                                                      
 26 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 SPAR-MR              1:18.67    1:18.34  
       36.14  1:18.34                                                      
 27 Lovasz, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:18.42  
       36.39  1:18.42                                                      
 28 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.21    1:18.47  
       34.28  1:18.47                                                      
 29 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA        1:21.65    1:18.56  
       35.89  1:18.56                                                      
 30 Yuen, Valerie             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:18.71  
       36.66  1:18.71                                                      
 31 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA               1:24.48    1:18.84  
       34.76  1:18.84                                                      
 32 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.28    1:18.98  
       35.71  1:18.98                                                      
 33 Garretson, Brooke         10 PENN-MA              1:23.67    1:19.02  
       35.52  1:19.02                                                      
 34 Mostek, Anya               9 PAY-MA               1:20.41    1:19.06  
       36.44  1:19.06                                                      
 35 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               1:25.30    1:19.42  
       38.85  1:19.42                                                      
 36 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               1:23.06    1:19.51  
       35.48  1:19.51                                                      
 37 Alston, Faith             10 MAKO$-PV             1:20.41    1:19.69  
       36.71  1:19.69                                                      
 38 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                1:26.54    1:19.86  
       36.99  1:19.86                                                      
 39 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.42    1:20.45  
       37.02  1:20.45                                                      
 40 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA           1:29.14    1:20.79  
       36.42  1:20.79                                                      
 41 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV             1:24.09    1:20.97  
       37.86  1:20.97                                                      
 42 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA               1:26.99    1:21.72  
       38.06  1:21.72                                                      
 43 Dewees, Kaitlyn           10 PENN-MA              1:24.82    1:21.75  
       36.03  1:21.75                                                      
 44 Gally, Annika             10 BYNS-MA              1:25.51    1:21.77  
       37.97  1:21.77                                                      
 45 Wilson, Frances           10 BSC-MA               1:23.83    1:21.82  
       37.89  1:21.82                                                      
 46 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:22.15  
       36.68  1:22.15                                                      
 47 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA              1:22.35    1:22.30  
       37.97  1:22.30                                                      
 48 Kiefaber, Rylie           10 MAKO$-PV             1:28.82    1:22.60  
       40.46  1:22.60                                                      
 49 Brosnan, Tara             10 GRA-MA               1:21.58    1:22.93  
       38.96  1:22.93                                                      
 50 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA              1:25.67    1:22.96  
       39.84  1:22.96                                                      
 51 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR              1:24.06    1:23.11  
       37.01  1:23.11                                                      
 52 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA              1:25.86    1:23.26  
       39.06  1:23.26                                                      
 53 Whang, Taylor              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.51    1:23.33  
       37.29  1:23.33                                                      
 54 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:23.34  
       38.85  1:23.34                                                      
 55 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.22    1:23.58  
       38.34  1:23.58                                                      
 56 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA               1:24.83    1:23.84  
       35.96  1:23.84                                                      
 57 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA               1:26.10    1:23.91  
       37.03  1:23.91                                                      
 58 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.05    1:23.93  
       38.30  1:23.93                                                      
 59 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA              1:21.70    1:24.34  
       39.55  1:24.34                                                      
 60 Kellner, Isabella         10 CBST-MA              1:29.13    1:24.45  
       40.11  1:24.45                                                      
 61 Tian, Diane                9 PAY-MA               1:32.41    1:24.51  
       39.27  1:24.51                                                      
 62 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                1:26.12    1:25.04  
       39.39  1:25.04                                                      
 63 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.40    1:25.10  
       37.78  1:25.10                                                      
 64 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA               1:33.58    1:25.46  
       40.10  1:25.46                                                      
 65 Burnette, Abigail          9 BEST-MA              1:31.60    1:25.49  
       38.91  1:25.49                                                      
 66 Rogers, Jillian           10 SEA-MA               1:28.11    1:25.58  
 67 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.79    1:25.74  
 68 Baker, Katie              10 PAY-MA               1:30.20    1:25.79  
       39.20  1:25.79                                                      
 69 Petrov, Anastasia          9 GRA-MA               1:28.65    1:25.99  
       38.30  1:25.99                                                      
 70 Horner, Catherine         10 MARA-MA              1:33.21    1:26.78  
       40.49  1:26.78                                                      
 71 Jackson, Sara              9 GRA-MA               1:32.91    1:27.24  
       40.68  1:27.24                                                      
 72 Madden, Erin              10 LVA-MA               1:34.30    1:27.41  
       39.65  1:27.41                                                      
 73 Bitting, Kaitlyn           9 Albright-MA          1:25.64    1:27.57  
       40.02  1:27.57                                                      
 74 Dahlberg, Ella            10 MAKO$-PV             1:32.16    1:27.66  
       38.89  1:27.66                                                      
 75 Summers, Elle              9 SEA-MA               1:43.90S   1:27.67  
       40.92  1:27.67                                                      
 76 Freedhand, Malia          10 LBA-MR               1:32.91    1:27.83  
       40.28  1:27.83                                                      
 77 Ruby, Shannon             10 HAY-MA               1:42.44S   1:28.15  
       40.52  1:28.15                                                      
 78 Lewis, Madison            10 PTFY-MA              1:29.95    1:28.47  
       40.40  1:28.47                                                      
 79 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR               1:34.22    1:28.80  
       41.20  1:28.80                                                      
 80 Moore, Caitlin            10 SEA-MA               1:28.98    1:28.93  
       40.43  1:28.93                                                      
 81 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA          1:32.03    1:29.13  
       41.81  1:29.13                                                      
 82 Horner, Elizabeth          9 MARA-MA              1:33.14    1:29.45  
       40.25  1:29.45                                                      
 83 Bailey, Kahlia             9 PAY-MA               1:34.09    1:29.93  
       44.17  1:29.93                                                      
 84 Ice, Madeline             10 MAKO$-PV             1:29.36    1:30.02  
       40.06  1:30.02                                                      
 85 Anderson, Jill            10 GRA-MA               1:28.72    1:30.19  
       39.38  1:30.19                                                      
 86 Pham-Ton, GiGi            10 MAKO$-PV             1:33.45    1:30.70  
       42.69  1:30.70                                                      
 87 Angelucci, Jenna           9 Devilrays-MA         1:31.22    1:30.94  
       42.93  1:30.94                                                      
 88 Bell, Dana                 9 SPIR-MA              1:30.68    1:31.37  
       43.21  1:31.37                                                      
 89 Schmid, Irelynn           10 Devilrays-MA         1:32.48    1:32.24  
       41.19  1:32.24                                                      
 -- Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.71         DQ  
       37.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Kuo, Jessica               9 CBST-MA              1:25.79         DQ  
       38.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 42  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV             1:12.42    1:08.74   20  
       31.77  1:08.74                                                      
  2 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA               1:11.70    1:08.81   17  
       32.03  1:08.81                                                      
  3 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR          1:11.57    1:08.84   16  
       33.33  1:08.84                                                      
  4 Octaviano, Antonio        10 RAD-MA               1:10.11    1:10.54   15  
       33.12  1:10.54                                                      
  5 Curtiss, David            10 PENN-MA              1:16.75    1:13.34   14  
       33.62  1:13.34                                                      
  6 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA              1:17.68    1:13.92   13  
       35.85  1:13.92                                                      
  7 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.02   12  
       33.17  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:14.33   11  
       34.83  1:14.33                                                      
  9 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA               1:17.78    1:14.77    9  
       35.06  1:14.77                                                      
 10 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                1:22.10    1:16.87    7  
       34.48  1:16.87                                                      
 11 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA               1:18.76    1:17.37    6  
       35.01  1:17.37                                                      
 12 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:17.76    5  
       34.70  1:17.76                                                      
 13 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA               1:20.45    1:18.03    4  
       36.69  1:18.03                                                      
 14 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               1:20.39    1:18.12    3  
       35.39  1:18.12                                                      
 15 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:20.01    1:19.16    2  
       35.63  1:19.16                                                      
 16 Leaman, Micah             10 FSSC-MA              1:24.76    1:19.52    1  
       37.34  1:19.52                                                      
 17 Fry, Matthew              10 RY-MA                1:22.95    1:19.56  
       34.44  1:19.56                                                      
 18 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA               1:21.64    1:19.63  
       37.63  1:19.63                                                      
 19 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR          1:24.69    1:19.70  
       38.50  1:19.70                                                      
 20 Gray, Matthew             10 BSC-MA               1:21.70    1:19.88  
       35.80  1:19.88                                                      
 21 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA         1:20.52    1:19.98  
       34.86  1:19.98                                                      
 22 Fidanza, Jack             10 GRA-MA               1:22.96    1:20.14  
       36.52  1:20.14                                                      
 23 Pursel, Andrew            10 MARA-MA              1:24.34    1:20.31  
       38.70  1:20.31                                                      
 24 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA               1:20.86    1:20.61  
       36.21  1:20.61                                                      
 25 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA               1:23.87    1:20.79  
       36.76  1:20.79                                                      
 26 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA               1:23.62    1:20.82  
       36.38  1:20.82                                                      
 27 Styczen, Matthew          10 BEST-MA              1:19.71    1:20.96  
       35.93  1:20.96                                                      
 28 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.84    1:20.98  
       36.62  1:20.98                                                      
 28 Woodard, Owen             10 DSC-MA               1:24.75    1:20.98  
       34.23  1:20.98                                                      
 30 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR               1:20.88    1:21.06  
       38.46  1:21.06                                                      
 31 Lutter, Samuel            10 DSC-MA               1:24.28    1:21.07  
       36.84  1:21.07                                                      
 32 Pavco, Conrad             10 MAKO$-PV             1:27.20    1:21.10  
       37.47  1:21.10                                                      
 33 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA               1:27.18    1:21.17  
       38.22  1:21.17                                                      
 34 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.60    1:21.21  
       37.29  1:21.21                                                      
 35 Paladino, Connor          10 FSSC-MA              1:25.92    1:21.37  
       38.11  1:21.37                                                      
 36 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:21.40  
       38.45  1:21.40                                                      
 37 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA               1:17.03    1:21.53  
       37.07  1:21.53                                                      
 38 McMahon, Michael           9 GRA-MA               1:24.76    1:21.57  
       38.10  1:21.57                                                      
 39 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA               1:27.93    1:21.77  
       38.68  1:21.77                                                      
 40 Carozza, Joseph           10 GRA-MA               1:25.90    1:22.43  
       36.94  1:22.43                                                      
 41 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA               1:24.31    1:22.75  
       39.00  1:22.75                                                      
 42 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA              1:24.60    1:22.79  
       37.79  1:22.79                                                      
 43 Brady, Justin             10 MAKO$-PV             1:31.00    1:23.64  
       38.29  1:23.64                                                      
 44 Clarke, Patrick           10 DSC-MA               1:25.82    1:23.98  
       37.77  1:23.98                                                      
 45 Fulton, Christian         10 DSC-MA               1:26.59    1:24.21  
       38.19  1:24.21                                                      
 46 Ricciotti, Mason           9 SEA-MA               1:29.91    1:25.34  
       38.75  1:25.34                                                      
 47 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA         1:25.29    1:26.40  
       39.06  1:26.40                                                      
 47 Hohman, Brendan           10 DSC-MA               1:29.43    1:26.40  
       41.19  1:26.40                                                      
 49 Goodyear, Connor           9 CBST-MA              1:29.36    1:26.49  
       40.46  1:26.49                                                      
 50 King, Brendan             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.67    1:27.31  
       42.09  1:27.31                                                      
 51 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA               1:29.50    1:28.61  
       42.04  1:28.61                                                      
 52 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:27.38    1:28.73  
       41.14  1:28.73                                                      
 53 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:28.88    1:28.76  
       41.03  1:28.76                                                      
 54 Lang, Daniel               9 PAY-MA               1:29.64    1:30.07  
       40.74  1:30.07                                                      
 55 Messina, Santo            10 Devilrays-MA         1:28.49    1:31.62  
       41.12  1:31.62                                                      
 56 Rand, Jack                10 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:34.88  
       44.11  1:34.88                                                      
 -- Stewart, Marcel            9 SAKA-MA              1:25.19         DQ  
       39.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA         1:19.46         DQ  
       37.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:16.48         DQ  
       33.59       DQ                                                      
 
Event 43  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA                24.54      23.67   20  
  2 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA                 24.41      23.70   17  
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA                 24.49      23.95   16  
  4 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA                24.49      24.12   15  
  5 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA                24.74      24.33   14  
  6 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA                24.81      24.61   13  
  7 Clancy, Erica             18 Collegiate-MA          24.83      24.62   12  
  8 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA                 24.89      24.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA             25.11      24.22    9  
 10 Freeman, Tara             18 LAC-MA                 25.14      24.38    7  
 11 Dobson, Julie             16 GRA-MA                 25.11      24.59    6  
 12 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA             25.09      24.63    5  
 13 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV               24.93      24.71    4  
 14 Crews, Gillian            17 MAKO$-PV               25.03      24.76    3  
 15 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA                 25.04      24.92    2  
 16 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA                24.98      24.99    1  
C - Final
 17 Wydeven, Grace            17 RAD-MA                 25.31      24.88  
 18 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.26      24.92  
 19 Schick, Katie             17 GRA-MA                 25.24      24.97  
 20 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA                 25.34      25.02  
 21 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 25.20      25.03  
 22 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                  25.35      25.24  
 23 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR                25.31      25.27  
 24 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA                 25.37      25.35  
 
Event 43  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA                 22.75      24.41  
  2 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA                 24.27      24.49  
  2 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA                23.45      24.49  
  4 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA                23.20      24.54  
  5 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA                24.33      24.74  
  6 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA                24.19      24.81  
  7 Clancy, Erica             18 Collegiate-MA          24.36      24.83  
  8 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA                 24.67      24.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV               24.65      24.93  
 10 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA                25.24      24.98  
 11 Crews, Gillian            17 MAKO$-PV               25.15      25.03  
 12 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA                 24.57      25.04  
 13 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA             25.32      25.09  
 14 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA             24.16      25.11  
 14 Dobson, Julie             16 GRA-MA                 24.38      25.11  
 16 Freeman, Tara             18 LAC-MA                 25.06      25.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 24.42      25.20  
 18 Schick, Katie             17 GRA-MA                 24.84      25.24  
 19 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      25.26  
 20 Wydeven, Grace            17 RAD-MA                 24.65      25.31  
 20 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR                25.55      25.31  
 22 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA                 24.93      25.34  
 23 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                  25.09      25.35  
 24 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA                 25.28      25.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                  24.85      25.42  
 26 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          17 GRA-MA                 25.51      25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA                24.67      25.47  
 28 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV               25.25      25.49  
 28 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV               24.96      25.49  
 30 Hemp, Alli                16 CSC-MR                 24.66      25.52  
 31 Cox, Ayana                16 SEA-MA                 25.29      25.54  
 32 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA                24.92      25.57  
 33 McDonough, Colleen        17 WAC-MR                 25.26      25.58  
 34 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA                25.53      25.59  
 35 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  25.61      25.60  
 35 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR                24.73      25.60  
 37 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA                24.55      25.70  
 38 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA                26.25      25.72  
 39 Barrineau, Marina         17 BYNS-MA                25.45      25.73  
 40 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                25.05      25.74  
 41 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA                26.39      25.76  
 42 Maxwell, Emily            17 SUNY-MA                25.61      25.78  
 42 Mann, Maddy               15 CGA-MD                 25.14      25.78  
 44 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                  25.64      25.82  
 45 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.84  
 45 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA                 25.44      25.84  
 45 Cuomo, Kylie              16 MAKO$-PV               25.67      25.84  
 48 Jordan, Jessie            18 CAA-MA                 25.43      25.86  
 49 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR                25.16      25.88  
 50 Feminella, Meghan         17 WAC-MR                 25.64      25.90  
 50 Schick, Stephanie         17 GRA-MA                 25.59      25.90  
 52 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA                24.95      25.91  
 53 Mitchell, Lauren          16 SPIR-MA                26.53      25.93  
 54 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR                 25.28      25.98  
 55 Evans, Victoria           15 SEA-MA                 26.32      26.01  
 56 Breazeale, Gabby          15 SEA-MA                 25.48      26.11  
 56 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA                26.02      26.11  
 58 Packer, Laura             15 RAD-MA                 25.98      26.13  
 59 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA                24.93      26.14  
 59 Herring, Sophia           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      26.14  
 61 Hunter, Alexandra         17 MAKO$-PV               25.61      26.19  
 61 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA                 26.52      26.19  
 61 Rojas, Leeza              17 Tigers-NJ              25.95      26.19  
 64 Nichols, Katie            16 DSC-MA                 26.81      26.20  
 64 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR                 26.86      26.20  
 66 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 25.02      26.26  
 67 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA                 24.76      26.30  
 68 Schuler, Mackenzie        16 MAKO$-PV               26.27      26.32  
 69 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.33  
 70 McGlaughlin, Juliet       15 GRA-MA                 25.89      26.35  
 71 Messina, Emily            15 CBST-MA                26.55      26.36  
 72 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR                25.78      26.41  
 73 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA                 25.27      26.42  
 74 Hickey, Megan             16 MAKO$-PV               26.65      26.43  
 75 Gable, Layne              18 DSC-MA                 26.41      26.44  
 75 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA                 26.33      26.44  
 77 Lui, Geyanne              17 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.45  
 77 Hauck, Sloane             15 LAC-MA                 26.05      26.45  
 79 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA                 25.71      26.46  
 80 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA                 26.31      26.47  
 81 Mandis, Sarah             15 ODAC-VA                26.51      26.48  
 81 Black, Morgan             18 BYNS-MA                25.87      26.48  
 83 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR                 26.36      26.51  
 83 Miller, Meghan            17 Hershey-MA             26.77      26.51  
 85 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR                26.62      26.53  
 86 Schumann, Claire          16 GRA-MA                 26.40      26.55  
 87 Feng, Jessica             15 Tigers-NJ              26.88      26.57  
 87 Hiser, Alexandra          17 ODAC-VA                26.57      26.57  
 89 Schlegel, Samantha        16 BYNS-MA                26.73      26.62  
 90 McAuliffe, Phoebe         17 TVSC-MR                26.34      26.67  
 91 Burns, Jenine             17 ODAC-VA                25.94      26.70  
 92 Melekos, Faye             15 SPIR-MA                26.93      26.71  
 92 Simpson, Laura            15 BYNS-MA                26.18      26.71  
 94 Siegel, Sophie            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.81      26.72  
 94 Grazio, Elizabeth         16 SUNY-MA                24.97      26.72  
 96 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.75  
 97 Aiello, Sarah             17 CSC-MR                 26.94      26.78  
 98 Heintzelman, Madison      16 SUNY-MA                25.09      26.89  
 98 Basl, Hannah              18 MAKO$-PV               26.48      26.89  
100 Maxwell, Ellen            17 CGA-MD                 25.94      26.90  
100 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                  26.00      26.90  
102 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                  26.48      26.91  
102 Saladino, Michele         17 Tigers-NJ              26.95      26.91  
104 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA                 26.72      26.95  
105 dePerrot, Danielle        15 DSC-MA                 26.62      26.97  
106 Surfus, Samantha          17 Hershey-MA             25.86      26.98  
107 Fink, Morgan              16 PTFY-MA                26.87      27.00  
108 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.95      27.04  
108 Hine, Lauren              15 BEST-MA                26.54      27.04  
110 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR                26.66      27.05  
111 Young, Jenny              16 Hershey-MA             25.72      27.07  
112 Pontari, Carolyn          16 PW-MA                  26.32      27.09  
112 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR                30.26L     27.09  
114 Phang, Yee                15 Twisters-MR            26.48      27.12  
115 Fischer, Alix             17 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      27.16  
116 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63L     27.19  
117 Oberley, Elizabeth        15 ODAC-VA                26.51      27.27  
118 Huckenpoehler, Grace      15 CGA-MD                 26.83      27.29  
119 Zecca, Katie              17 GRA-MA                 26.61      27.43  
120 Stabler, Lauren           15 Westtown-MA            26.89      27.44  
121 Carson, Rachel            15 ODAC-VA                30.35L     27.47  
122 Phillips, Becca           18 ODAC-VA                26.54      27.48  
123 Feinblatt, Carly          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.78L     27.56  
124 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA                26.61      27.58  
125 Durning, Maggie           16 LAC-MA                 26.92      27.59  
126 Nash, Jennifer            17 LBA-MR                 25.98      27.62  
127 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR                26.64      27.84  
128 McClung, Taylor           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.94  
129 Klein, Emma               17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.76      28.26  
 -- Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ              30.68L        DQ  
 -- Himes, Erin               18 GRA-MA                 26.66         DQ  
 
Event 44  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                21.72      21.19   20  
  2 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 21.86      21.79   17  
  3 Kantz, Zach               16 BEST-MA                22.02      21.80   16  
  4 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA                22.12      21.92   15  
  5 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA                22.04      21.93   14  
  6 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                22.11      21.99   13  
  7 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               22.06      22.01   12  
  8 Sherkness, Evan           17 PW-MA                  21.59      22.38   11  
B - Final
  9 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 22.28      22.13    9  
 10 Loescher, Grant           16 SPIR-MA                22.23      22.17    7  
 11 Lindsley, Cooper          17 DSC-MA                 22.24      22.36    6  
 12 Dresden, Erik             17 GRA-MA                 22.44      22.37    5  
 13 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA                22.33      22.38    3.5
 13 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 22.41      22.38    3.5
 15 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA                 22.33      22.46    2  
 16 Rothman, Matt             17 CGA-MD                 22.40      22.50    1  
C - Final
 17 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         17 Hershey-MA             22.44      22.41  
 18 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA                 22.58      22.50  
 19 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            22.60      22.53  
 20 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR                 22.73      22.57  
 21 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                22.76      22.72  
 22 Venables, Travis          15 PENN-MA                22.63      22.79  
 23 Mignano, Dominick         17 CSC-MR                 22.79      22.81  
 24 Newnam, Sam               17 SEA-MA                 22.80      22.95  
 
Event 44  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherkness, Evan           17 PW-MA                  22.22      21.59  
  2 Beard, Billy              15 BYNS-MA                22.08      21.64  
  3 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                21.38      21.72  
  4 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 21.78      21.86  
  5 Kantz, Zach               16 BEST-MA                21.54      22.02  
  6 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA                22.77      22.04  
  7 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               21.99      22.06  
  8 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                21.88      22.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA                21.95      22.12  
 10 Loescher, Grant           16 SPIR-MA                23.00      22.23  
 11 Lindsley, Cooper          17 DSC-MA                 22.08      22.24  
 12 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 22.24      22.28  
 13 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA                 22.21      22.33  
 13 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA                22.02      22.33  
 15 Mountain, Hunter          18 CAA-MA                 22.56      22.35  
 16 Rothman, Matt             17 CGA-MD                 22.48      22.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 22.37      22.41  
 18 Dresden, Erik             17 GRA-MA                 22.60      22.44  
 19 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         17 Hershey-MA             22.34     J22.44  
 20 Weiler, Cody              16 PTFY-MA                22.82      22.53  
 21 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA                 23.08      22.58  
 22 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            23.14      22.60  
 23 Venables, Travis          15 PENN-MA                22.69      22.63  
 24 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR                 22.60      22.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                22.98      22.76  
 26 Mignano, Dominick         17 CSC-MR                 22.71      22.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Newnam, Sam               17 SEA-MA                 23.31      22.80  
 28 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA                22.65     J22.80  
 29 Sherwood, Ian             18 Hershey-MA             22.47      22.81  
 30 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA                 22.75      22.84  
 31 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA            22.44      22.85  
 32 Millan, Max               17 PENN-MA                24.24      22.88  
 33 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR                23.58      22.96  
 34 Kozub, Vladimer           17 SEA-MA                 22.69      22.97  
 35 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA                 23.43      22.98  
 36 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA                 23.51      22.99  
 36 Lancenese, Dillon         16 BYNS-MA                22.55      22.99  
 38 Lehan, Matt               16 GRA-MA                 23.16      23.00  
 39 Lobo, Patrick             16 ODAC-VA                22.75      23.01  
 40 Swiss, William            18 BYNS-MA                22.95      23.04  
 41 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA                 23.92      23.07  
 42 Weekes, Daniel            16 BEST-MA                21.95      23.09  
 42 Lucash, Nick              17 CAA-MA                 22.74      23.09  
 42 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR            23.10      23.09  
 45 Mitchell, Ryan            17 SPIR-MA                23.79      23.11  
 46 Coyle, Nolan              16 SEA-MA                 23.41      23.12  
 47 Farley, Robert            17 PENN-MA                23.86      23.17  
 47 Kim, Harris               15 NY Sharks-MR           23.73      23.17  
 49 Russell, Douglas          16 CSC-MR                 22.86      23.19  
 50 Oakley, Miles             17 MAKO$-PV               22.74      23.21  
 51 Schul, Logan              17 CAA-MA                 23.50      23.23  
 52 Barthold, Chris           17 GRA-MA                 24.13      23.24  
 53 Stewart, David            17 MAKO$-PV               23.97      23.28  
 53 Gronet, Tim               15 Tigers-NJ              23.61      23.28  
 55 Mitchell, David           15 DSC-MA                 23.27      23.30  
 56 Hargrove, Stephen         17 PW-MA                  22.90      23.33  
 57 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA                 24.05      23.34  
 57 Kushner, Jack             15 Hershey-MA             23.40      23.34  
 59 Angelopoulos, Nick        16 ODAC-VA                22.96      23.35  
 60 Lucca, Nick               17 PENN-MA                23.89      23.38  
 61 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-MA           24.23      23.40  
 61 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ              22.81      23.40  
 63 Groff, Trent              15 RY-MA                  23.53      23.41  
 63 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA                23.37      23.41  
 65 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR            23.12      23.49  
 66 Lu, Raymond               15 Tigers-NJ              23.59      23.53  
 67 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 23.84      23.57  
 68 Miklos, Zack              17 LAC-MA                 23.11      23.58  
 69 Bennett, Zack             15 DSC-MA                 23.95      23.64  
 70 Reed, Joseph              17 DSC-MA                 23.65      23.66  
 70 McNamara, Colin           17 PAY-MA                 27.86L     23.66  
 72 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            23.37      23.69  
 73 Bass, Jordan              17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.79      23.72  
 74 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 23.82      23.73  
 75 Hart, Connor              16 BSC-MA                 24.07      23.74  
 76 Shapiro, Adon             16 SUNY-MA                24.22      23.75  
 77 Brown, Tyler              16 CAA-MA                 23.28      23.76  
 78 Ryan, Channing            15 PTFY-MA                23.67      23.77  
 78 Mokhallalati, Basil       16 PTFY-MA                23.52      23.77  
 80 Hoops, Kyle               16 PAY-MA                 23.25      23.79  
 81 Rudisill, Dylan           17 GRA-MA                 24.10      23.81  
 82 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA                23.66      23.83  
 83 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA                24.07      23.85  
 84 Alshouse, Chad            18 LAC-MA                 23.55      23.91  
 85 Corbett, John             16 DSC-MA                 24.16      23.94  
 86 Filarski, Luke            17 SEA-MA                 23.46      23.95  
 87 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.58      23.99  
 88 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA                23.77      24.00  
 89 Pompei, Anthony           16 LPAC-MA                23.78      24.10  
 90 Burke, Patrick            17 CGA-MD                 23.74      24.12  
 91 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA                24.19      24.17  
 92 Grofe, Andrew             16 BYNS-MA                24.00      24.18  
 93 Schrantz, Brendon         16 DSC-MA                 27.24L     24.20  
 94 Tam, Gregory              16 WAC-MR                 24.20      24.21  
 95 Hanson, Matthew           17 NY Sharks-MR           27.27L     24.25  
 96 McDougall, Robert         15 CSC-MR                 23.73      24.27  
 97 Burke, Ryan               15 TVSC-MR                28.06L     24.30  
 98 Rizzuto, Ryan             15 SPIR-MA                24.21      24.40  
 99 Beck, Quinton             16 RAYS-MA                24.28      24.46  
100 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ              23.20      24.52  
101 Keane, Kevin              16 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.54  
102 Bank, Alex                15 Tigers-NJ              27.99L     24.58  
103 Vivian, Parker            16 BYNS-MA                27.81L     24.62  
104 Vivian, Nicholas          16 BYNS-MA                27.61L     24.66  
105 Tellekamp, T.J.           15 CSC-MR                 27.97L     24.71  
106 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR                27.82L     24.82  
107 Mullin, Ryan              16 Twisters-MR            27.90L     24.89  
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson, Collette        14 Hershey-MA             24.93      24.56   20  
  2 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                  24.86      24.63   17  
  3 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA                24.84      24.65   16  
  4 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA             24.77      24.74   15  
  5 Rudy, Gabrielle           13 RAYS-MA                25.03      24.75   14  
  6 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  24.91      24.86   13  
  7 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA                 25.47      25.27   12  
  8 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA                 25.54      25.36   11  
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Sydni            14 SAKA-MA                25.87      24.89    9  
 10 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV               25.67      25.20    7  
 11 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR                25.76      25.54    6  
 12 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.75      25.60    5  
 13 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA                 25.55      25.72    4  
 14 Wang, Torie               14 DSC-MA                 25.97      25.91    2.5
 14 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA                26.08      25.91    2.5
 16 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR                25.92      26.47    1  
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA             25.25      24.77  
  2 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA                23.58      24.84  
  3 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                  25.32      24.86  
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  24.80      24.91  
  5 Robinson, Collette        14 Hershey-MA             25.40      24.93  
  6 Rudy, Gabrielle           13 RAYS-MA                24.88      25.03  
  7 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA            25.21      25.41  
  8 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA                 24.94      25.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA                 24.79      25.54  
 10 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA                 25.74      25.55  
 11 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV               25.62      25.67  
 12 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.83      25.75  
 13 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR                25.80      25.76  
 14 Stewart, Sydni            14 SAKA-MA                26.26      25.87  
 15 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR                27.53      25.92  
 16 Wang, Torie               14 DSC-MA                 26.07      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA                25.59      26.08  
 18 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA             25.89      26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA                25.68      26.16  
 19 Haines, Morgan            14 DSC-MA                 26.27      26.16  
 21 Hollenbach, Kaylee        13 UN-MA                  26.06      26.18  
 22 Murphy, Erin              13 SEA-MA                 26.84      26.28  
 23 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.33      26.30  
 24 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA                 26.49      26.32  
 25 Johnson, Gabriella        14 RY-MA                  25.73      26.33  
 26 Stansfield, Jordan        13 Westtown-MA            26.39      26.35  
 27 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA             26.26      26.37  
 28 Koczur, Megan             13 Westtown-MA            26.66      26.41  
 29 Fabius, Emily             13 PAY-MA                 27.45      26.48  
 29 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA             26.57      26.48  
 29 Apostolu, Georgia         13 RAYS-MA                26.77      26.48  
 32 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.50  
 33 Bland, Kathryn            13 PAY-MA                 27.22      26.51  
 34 Shollenberger, Alexis     14 Albright-MA            26.29      26.52  
 35 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA                 26.83      26.53  
 36 Hart, Maddie              14 BSC-MA                 25.09      26.54  
 37 Griffin, Laura            14 MAKO$-PV               26.83      26.57  
 38 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA                26.10      26.58  
 39 Rodriguez, Tina           14 Twisters-MR            27.00      26.61  
 40 Iswalt, Olivia            14 RY-MA                  27.15      26.66  
 41 Summers, Elena            13 MAKO$-PV               26.59      26.67  
 41 Wang, Katie               14 TVSC-MR                27.15      26.67  
 43 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA               26.02      26.68  
 44 Mortimer, Kirsten         14 CBST-MA                26.56      26.70  
 45 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR                 26.05      26.71  
 46 Gartman, Grace            14 MAKO$-PV               26.84      26.72  
 46 Stoner, Samantha          14 EAC-MA                 25.87      26.72  
 48 Charen, Julia             14 CGA-MD                 26.73      26.75  
 49 Taylor, Sophia            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.81      26.76  
 49 Fink, Laurel              14 PTFY-MA                27.10      26.76  
 51 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA                26.42      26.78  
 52 Nwalipenja, Deja          14 SAKA-MA                27.97      26.79  
 53 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.84  
 54 Groff, Avelia             13 PAY-MA                 28.00      26.86  
 54 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA                 26.53      26.86  
 54 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR                 27.42      26.86  
 57 Floyd, Kaitlyn            14 BYNS-MA                27.01      26.87  
 58 Hewton, Lindsey           14 GRA-MA                 27.42      26.88  
 59 Hershey, Cadi             14 MARA-MA                26.96      26.97  
 59 Baker, Jocelyn            14 LVA-MA                 27.35      26.97  
 61 Karlinchak, Katie         13 MAKO$-PV               26.39      26.99  
 62 Morrison, Abby            14 CBST-MA                27.53      27.02  
 63 Mann, Carolyn             14 LAC-MA                 27.10      27.04  
 64 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR                 26.89      27.05  
 65 Carey, Grace              14 GRA-MA                 27.76      27.06  
 66 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA                26.81      27.07  
 67 Clancy, Jenna             13 Collegiate-MA          26.71      27.12  
 68 Surfus, Taylor            13 Hershey-MA             27.22      27.15  
 69 Hillis, Gabrielle         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.33      27.23  
 70 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            26.16      27.25  
 71 Megill, Cara              13 BYNS-MA                27.18      27.26  
 72 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.27  
 73 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR                 27.79      27.28  
 74 Belej, Sydney             13 Westtown-MA            28.20      27.34  
 75 Hansen, Morgan            13 PAY-MA                 27.15      27.35  
 76 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR                 27.72      27.38  
 76 Williams, Gabi            13 SAKA-MA                27.46      27.38  
 78 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.11      27.41  
 79 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.17      27.44  
 80 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR                27.52      27.46  
 80 Mowry, Nikki              14 DSC-MA                 27.76      27.46  
 82 Davis, Jen                14 SPIR-MA                27.76      27.47  
 83 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.33      27.49  
 84 Stutzman, Bethany         14 Hershey-MA             27.43      27.51  
 84 Brasch, Kirsten           13 CBST-MA                27.82      27.51  
 84 Davis, Delanie            13 BYNS-MA                27.67      27.51  
 87 Rowe, Jordyn              14 FSSC-MA                27.87      27.54  
 88 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.29      27.60  
 89 Carpenter, Jane           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.51      27.62  
 90 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR                28.07      27.65  
 91 Callahan, Kiera           14 Westtown-MA            27.84      27.68  
 92 Luttrell, Kiersten        14 Hershey-MA             28.30      27.70  
 93 Lear, Sophie              13 DSC-MA                 27.96      27.73  
 93 Labita, Victoria          13 NY Sharks-MR           28.32      27.73  
 95 Kita, Natalie             14 BEST-MA                27.70      27.77  
 96 Machado, Elli             13 RY-MA                  27.87      27.78  
 96 Marlin, Erika             13 GRA-MA                 27.91      27.78  
 98 Saladino, Nicole          14 GRA-MA                 27.96      27.89  
 99 March, Victoria           14 NY Sharks-MR           28.39      27.92  
100 Conway, Megan             14 NY Sharks-MR           32.02L     27.95  
101 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR                 28.44      28.01  
102 Parker, Nia               13 SAKA-MA                31.58L     28.02  
102 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.02  
104 Johnson, Kara             14 ODAC-VA                27.59      28.05  
105 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.06  
106 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA           28.14      28.07  
107 Drohan, Kaitlyn           14 GRA-MA                 28.63      28.14  
107 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR                28.15      28.14  
107 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.14  
110 Scoboria, Sophia          13 BYNS-MA                28.28      28.22  
111 Mamone, Julia             13 Twisters-MR            28.30      28.23  
112 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.26  
112 Drohan, Megan             14 GRA-MA                 28.62      28.26  
114 Weiss, Jessica            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.06      28.32  
114 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR                28.38      28.32  
116 Madden, Shannon           13 LVA-MA                 32.14L     28.33  
117 McHugh, Madison           14 DSC-MA                 28.45      28.34  
117 Fox, Jenna                13 SPIR-MA                28.16      28.34  
119 Popalis, Tayler           13 DSC-MA                 28.23      28.37  
120 Wentling, Sarah           13 Albright-MA            28.52      28.39  
121 Cannon, Nikki             13 Westtown-MA            28.17      28.40  
122 Lance, Anna               14 FSSC-MA                27.11      28.46  
123 Farley, Anne              13 PENN-MA                28.60      28.49  
123 Finnerty, Claire          13 Collegiate-MA          27.79      28.49  
125 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      13 MAKO$-PV               28.04      28.56  
126 Henne, Abigail            13 Westtown-MA            27.73      28.61  
126 Kobus, Chloe              14 LVA-MA                 28.62      28.61  
128 Hester, Kelly             13 DSC-MA                 28.43      28.73  
129 Buttermore, Jenna         13 Westtown-MA            27.99      28.76  
130 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                  28.47      28.78  
131 Coates, Catherine         13 BYNS-MA                32.72L     28.81  
132 Linsky, Marisa            13 LVA-MA                 28.63      28.85  
132 Fennell, Emily            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      28.85  
132 Park, Naomi               13 TVSC-MR                28.35      28.85  
135 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA            32.55L     28.97  
 -- Woznicki, Lauren          14 RAYS-MA                27.47         DQ  
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 23.42      22.78   20  
  2 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA                23.72      23.20   17  
  3 Townsend, Delano          13 Twisters-MR            23.91      23.21   16  
  4 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA             23.41      23.28   15  
  5 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD                 23.55      23.33   14  
  6 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 23.84      23.39   13  
  7 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA                24.12      23.44   12  
  8 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                24.00      23.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA                24.46      24.02    9  
 10 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ              24.16      24.18    7  
 11 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.36      24.26    6  
 12 Lear, Casey               14 DSC-MA                 24.31      24.29    5  
 13 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA                 24.37      24.31    4  
 14 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR            24.64      24.32    3  
 15 Rogers, Tom               14 PENN-MA                24.56      24.33    2  
 16 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA                 24.53      24.42    1  
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA             23.45      23.41  
  2 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 23.46      23.42  
  3 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD                 23.44      23.55  
  4 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA                22.86      23.72  
  5 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 23.66      23.84  
  6 Townsend, Delano          13 Twisters-MR            23.59      23.91  
  7 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                24.04      24.00  
  8 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA                23.91      24.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ              24.04      24.16  
 10 Lear, Casey               14 DSC-MA                 24.62      24.31  
 11 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.94      24.36  
 12 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA                 24.24      24.37  
 13 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA                24.21      24.46  
 14 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA                 24.29      24.53  
 15 Rogers, Tom               14 PENN-MA                25.07      24.56  
 16 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR            24.23      24.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA                 24.57      24.69  
 18 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA                 24.93      24.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lance, Patrick            13 BYNS-MA                24.23      24.76  
 20 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA            25.52      24.81  
 21 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR                26.33      24.90  
 22 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.99      24.92  
 23 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                26.54      24.95  
 24 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ              25.13      24.97  
 25 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA                 25.34      24.99  
 26 Woods, Brendan            14 LBA-MR                 24.74      25.06  
 27 Zhang, Ryan               14 Twisters-MR            24.77      25.07  
 28 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA                25.12      25.12  
 29 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA                 24.68      25.14  
 30 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA                24.65      25.15  
 30 Mathews, Gabriel          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.15  
 32 Elzer, Nathan             13 Albright-MA            25.73      25.16  
 32 Vizzarri, Joe             14 BSC-MA                 25.62      25.16  
 34 Duffy, Liam               13 CBST-MA                26.18      25.25  
 34 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.11      25.25  
 36 Oldfield, Harry           14 MAKO$-PV               25.39      25.27  
 37 Lutter, Tyler             13 DSC-MA                 25.27      25.29  
 38 Pompei, Alex              14 LPAC-MA                24.87      25.30  
 38 Mata, Jonathan            13 LPAC-MA                24.63      25.30  
 40 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA                25.07      25.34  
 41 Mullin, Connor            13 Twisters-MR            25.79      25.38  
 42 Taylor, Griffin           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.17      25.46  
 43 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 25.49      25.50  
 44 Watts, Rhett              13 BYNS-MA                25.40      25.51  
 45 Diaz, Alex                14 Collegiate-MA          25.85      25.59  
 46 Fulton, John              14 DSC-MA                 26.32      25.78  
 47 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 NY Sharks-MR           30.35L     25.80  
 48 Monroig, Nico             13 SUNY-MA                25.86      25.81  
 48 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 25.84      25.81  
 50 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                29.74L     25.92  
 51 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA                 25.92      26.02  
 52 Giannella, Greg           13 RAD-MA                 25.93      26.12  
 53 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR                25.27      26.19  
 54 Pham-Ton, Jet             13 MAKO$-PV               26.04      26.26  
 55 Luca, Nick                14 Westtown-MA            30.26L     26.48  
 56 Xu, Eric                  13 SPIR-MA                26.05      26.63  
 57 Hwang, Alan               13 Hershey-MA             30.49L     26.76  
 58 Rodriguez, Ian            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.53      26.98  
 59 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 30.55L     27.70  
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 25.61      25.45   20  
  2 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             26.27      25.71   17  
  3 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 26.42      26.24   16  
  4 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                26.23      26.25   15  
  5 McCurley, Corinne         12 RY-MA                  26.38      26.26   14  
  6 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA                 26.55      26.41   13  
  7 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA                26.38      26.46   12  
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            26.63      26.50   11  
B - Final
  9 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA                26.64      26.12    8  
  9 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA                 26.65      26.12    8  
 11 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.87      26.74    6  
 12 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA                27.23      26.91    5  
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.99      26.97    4  
 14 Brown, Becca              12 RY-MA                  26.73      27.04    3  
 15 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR                 27.12      27.05    2  
 16 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                  27.14      27.47    1  
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 25.96      25.61  
  2 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                26.51      26.23  
  3 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             26.05      26.27  
  4 McCurley, Corinne         12 RY-MA                  27.73      26.38  
  4 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA                26.69      26.38  
  6 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 26.86      26.42  
  7 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA                 27.01      26.55  
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            27.90      26.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA                26.35      26.64  
 10 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA                 26.64      26.65  
 11 Brown, Becca              12 RY-MA                  28.20      26.73  
 12 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      26.87  
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.56      26.99  
 14 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR                 27.67      27.12  
 15 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                  27.40      27.14  
 16 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA                26.97      27.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoops, Cassidy            12 PAY-MA                 27.64      27.27  
 18 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA                 27.70      27.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolf, Peyton              11 CAA-MA                 27.93      27.51  
 20 Breiner, Madison          12 GRA-MA                 27.83      27.54  
 21 Young, Lauren             11 MAKO$-PV               28.29      27.58  
 22 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                28.50      27.60  
 23 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA                29.24      27.62  
 24 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR                 27.75      27.65  
 25 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA           27.35      27.66  
 26 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA                28.53      27.71  
 27 Tafuto, Sally             12 Hershey-MA             28.25      27.74  
 28 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA                28.17      27.76  
 29 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.02      27.78  
 30 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 28.01      27.80  
 31 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.99      27.82  
 32 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  28.40      27.83  
 33 Rockovits, Brynne         12 BEST-MA                28.10      27.86  
 34 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.66      27.88  
 35 Schwab, Carly             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      27.91  
 36 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                  32.44S     27.95  
 36 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA             28.60      27.95  
 38 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA                29.02      27.97  
 39 Maloy, Taryn              12 Hershey-MA             29.05      28.00  
 40 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                  28.73      28.01  
 40 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR                 28.28      28.01  
 40 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV               29.51      28.01  
 40 Hayward, Katya            11 PAY-MA                 28.91      28.01  
 44 Boyd, Theresa             11 MAKO$-PV               28.93      28.02  
 45 Oberholtzer, Katie        12 FSSC-MA                28.52      28.06  
 46 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR            28.12      28.07  
 47 Turco, Alexa              11 GRA-MA                 28.32      28.08  
 48 Appler, Sophie            12 RY-MA                  29.49      28.09  
 49 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR                28.94      28.13  
 50 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA                27.84      28.14  
 51 Goodiel, Gillian          12 MAKO$-PV               28.94      28.17  
 51 Bunn, Elizabeth           12 Westtown-MA            28.66      28.17  
 53 Trapp, Taylor             11 SAKA-MA                32.85L     28.21  
 54 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  29.11      28.22  
 55 Epler, Lauren             12 Hershey-MA             29.79      28.24  
 56 Pluznyk, Elizabeth        12 CBST-MA                28.45      28.28  
 57 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA                28.91      28.31  
 57 Xu, Emily                 12 GRA-MA                 29.50      28.31  
 59 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA            28.47      28.35  
 60 Taylor, Saige             12 PENN-MA                28.79      28.37  
 61 Nalls, Madison            12 DSC-MA                 29.63      28.43  
 61 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA                 29.01      28.43  
 61 Hull, Lauren              11 BEST-MA                28.80      28.43  
 61 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.43  
 65 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR            28.79      28.46  
 66 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 28.72      28.50  
 67 Passante, Julia           12 NY Sharks-MR           28.70      28.55  
 68 Doss, Abigail             11 SUNY-MA                29.51      28.58  
 69 Warfel, Ava               12 FSSC-MA                28.57      28.59  
 69 Bollinger, Brooke         12 BYNS-MA                29.13      28.59  
 71 Hartzler, Maya            12 LAC-MA                 29.11      28.66  
 71 Townsend, Dayna           11 Twisters-MR            29.20      28.66  
 73 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            28.84      28.68  
 74 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  29.15      28.70  
 75 Kosko, Catherine          12 PENN-MA                29.54      28.71  
 76 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA                 28.79      28.72  
 77 Hunter, Audrey            12 MAKO$-PV               29.77      28.76  
 78 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR           33.69L     28.82  
 79 Oberholtzer, Emma         11 FSSC-MA                28.60      28.89  
 80 Wardlaw, Samiyah          12 SAKA-MA                33.06L     28.90  
 81 Glasner, Julianna         12 BYNS-MA                29.52      28.92  
 82 Burns, Julia              12 LBA-MR                 29.23      28.94  
 83 Li, Samantha              12 SEA-MA                 29.35      29.04  
 84 Skarren, Kaley            11 LBA-MR                 29.36      29.09  
 85 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            29.37      29.13  
 86 Song, Hana                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.37      29.19  
 87 Tiburzi, Hallie           12 WAC-MR                 29.68      29.20  
 88 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR                 29.51      29.25  
 89 Hickey, Allison           11 MAKO$-PV               29.68      29.38  
 90 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 29.77      29.69  
 -- Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 27.37         DQ  
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 24.41      23.95   20  
  2 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV               24.68      24.56   17  
  3 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.69      25.17   16  
  4 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA          25.17      25.23   15  
  5 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  25.03      25.35   14  
  6 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 25.45      25.37   13  
  7 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 25.69      25.64   12  
  8 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA          25.45      25.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA                26.09      25.75    9  
 10 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 26.46      25.95    6  
 10 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA           25.83      25.95    6  
 10 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                25.91      25.95    6  
 13 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                26.38      26.44    4  
 14 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR            26.51      26.55    3  
 15 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                26.57      26.58    2  
 16 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 26.57      26.70    1  
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 24.36      24.41  
  2 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV               25.14      24.68  
  3 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.29      24.69  
  4 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  25.63      25.03  
  5 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA          25.32      25.17  
  6 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 26.06      25.45  
  6 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA          26.33      25.45  
  8 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 26.17      25.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA           26.29      25.83  
 10 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                25.82      25.91  
 11 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA                26.42      26.09  
 12 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                28.14      26.38  
 13 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 26.45      26.46  
 14 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR            26.95      26.51  
 15 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 27.36      26.57  
 15 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                27.17      26.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA                 27.59      26.71  
 18 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR                27.52      26.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR           26.85      26.76  
 19 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR                27.20      26.76  
 21 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.46      26.81  
 22 Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA             27.50      26.87  
 23 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO$-PV               28.24      26.91  
 24 David, Nick               11 MAKO$-PV               27.03      26.93  
 25 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                27.11      27.00  
 26 Breen, Shane              12 Twisters-MR            26.78      27.03  
 27 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR                27.37      27.11  
 28 Fein, Ryley               12 NPAC-MA                27.76      27.16  
 29 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR                28.26      27.21  
 30 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                  28.01      27.26  
 31 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            27.58      27.31  
 32 Lynam, Nick               12 LAC-MA                 27.98      27.34  
 32 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.03      27.34  
 34 Eastburn-Hidalgo, Logan   11 PENN-MA                32.42L     27.35  
 35 Calhoun, Mitchell         12 FSSC-MA                27.94      27.43  
 36 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR                27.41      27.69  
 37 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.16      27.80  
 38 Maher, Ryan               12 PAY-MA                 27.67      27.82  
 39 Maahs, Carl               12 MAKO$-PV               32.07L     27.88  
 40 Li, Curtis                12 SEA-MA                 32.21L     28.05  
 41 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.15      28.17  
 42 Evans, Zach               11 SEA-MA                 28.50      28.23  
 43 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 28.57      28.47  
 44 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.54  
 45 Mandrell, Gage            11 DSC-MA                 28.51      28.92  
 
Event 49  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie              10 Collegiate-MA          27.67      27.31   20  
  2 Bock, Kayla               10 CAA-MA                 29.03      28.51   17  
  3 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA             28.90      28.66   16  
  4 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA             30.02      28.83   15  
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR                 29.41      28.99   14  
  6 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA                30.23      29.47   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR            29.70      29.54   12  
  8 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA                29.92      29.69   11  
  9 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA            31.27      30.00    9  
 10 Ryland, Claire             9 Hershey-MA             29.97      30.01    7  
 11 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA             30.26      30.08    6  
 12 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA                31.21      30.21    5  
 13 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  32.35      30.28    4  
 14 Farina, Gianna            10 LVA-MA                 31.14      30.33    3  
 15 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR                 31.52      30.35    2  
 16 Rocco, Emily               9 SPAR-MR                31.03      30.43    1  
 17 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.59  
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                32.89      30.67  
 19 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 SPAR-MR                32.81      30.84  
 20 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.89  
 21 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA                 30.68      31.04  
 22 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA                31.30      31.06  
 23 Alston, Faith             10 MAKO$-PV               32.23      31.24  
 24 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.55      31.26  
 25 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR            32.10      31.29  
 26 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA                 32.11      31.38  
 27 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR           31.87      31.39  
 28 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR            32.54      31.41  
 29 Lovasz, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.42  
 30 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA                 31.78      31.44  
 31 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 35.07      31.55  
 32 Freeman, Kailee           10 FSSC-MA                32.35      31.61  
 33 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.60      31.63  
 34 Bland, Bella              10 PAY-MA                 33.43      31.94  
 35 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 31.99      31.96  
 35 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA                 32.27      31.96  
 37 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.10      32.00  
 38 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      32.11  
 39 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA                 33.53      32.15  
 40 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV               32.73      32.16  
 41 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA                32.43      32.17  
 42 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                  33.93      32.21  
 43 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.60      32.23  
 43 Garvey, Shannon            9 GRA-MA                 33.35      32.23  
 45 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA          31.78      32.27  
 46 Whang, Taylor              9 NY Sharks-MR           32.45      32.34  
 47 Garretson, Brooke         10 PENN-MA                32.39      32.35  
 48 Wilson, Frances           10 BSC-MA                 33.02      32.37  
 49 Gally, Annika             10 BYNS-MA                32.53      32.39  
 49 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.39  
 51 Clough, Caroline          10 Hershey-MA             33.93      32.40  
 52 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                  33.64      32.47  
 53 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA                 33.08      32.61  
 54 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.92      32.68  
 55 Dewees, Kaitlyn           10 PENN-MA                34.67      32.76  
 56 Summers, Elle              9 SEA-MA                 34.15      32.78  
 57 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 34.79      32.83  
 58 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                 33.55      32.96  
 59 Parry, Ashley              9 LAC-MA                 36.16      33.01  
 60 Ruby, Shannon             10 HAY-MA                 32.77      33.05  
 61 Nyquist, Hailey            9 WAC-MR                 40.60L     33.13  
 62 Green, Sarah              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.84      33.19  
 63 Hostetter, Karin          10 FSSC-MA                36.06      33.29  
 64 Mostek, Anya               9 PAY-MA                 33.71      33.30  
 65 Fluhr, Breanna             9 FSSC-MA                34.22      33.31  
 66 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.21      33.32  
 67 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA             34.54      33.43  
 68 Lewis, Madison            10 PTFY-MA                33.88      33.44  
 69 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR           34.52      33.45  
 70 Kellner, Isabella         10 CBST-MA                34.75      33.63  
 71 McDonough, Ava             9 SEA-MA                 33.90      33.66  
 72 Petrov, Anastasia          9 GRA-MA                 33.96      33.76  
 73 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA            39.65L     33.85  
 74 Horner, Catherine         10 MARA-MA                34.45      33.90  
 75 Madden, Erin              10 LVA-MA                 34.09      33.91  
 75 Freedhand, Malia          10 LBA-MR                 34.42      33.91  
 77 Scott, Elise              10 Westtown-MA            36.03      34.03  
 78 Seamon, Jordan            10 SAKA-MA                34.10      34.17  
 79 Bitting, Kaitlyn           9 Albright-MA            34.05      34.18  
 80 Bell, Dana                 9 SPIR-MA                35.93      34.30  
 81 Schmid, Irelynn           10 Devilrays-MA           35.09      34.32  
 82 Mingle, Abby              10 FSSC-MA                34.29      34.33  
 83 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                  35.03      34.47  
 84 Moore, Caitlin            10 SEA-MA                 34.78      34.65  
 85 Wolstenholme, Lauren      10 CAA-MA                 33.61      34.77  
 86 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR                 34.28      34.89  
 87 Shaffer, Maggie           10 DSC-MA                 34.52      34.97  
 88 Ice, Madeline             10 MAKO$-PV               36.17      34.98  
 89 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 35.06      35.31  
 90 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           34.68      35.68  
 91 McQuade, Claire           10 LBA-MR                 33.70      36.34  
 92 Williams, Elizabeth        9 MAKO$-PV               35.62      36.54  
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR            28.36      27.82   20  
  2 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV               29.12      27.85   17  
  3 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA                 29.05      27.89   16  
  4 Curtiss, David            10 PENN-MA                28.43      28.28   15  
  5 Octaviano, Antonio        10 RAD-MA                 28.81      28.89   14  
  6 Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA           29.91      29.27   13  
  7 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA                30.30      29.95   12  
  8 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            31.13      29.99   11  
  9 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 29.80      30.13    9  
 10 Moore, Ethan              10 CAA-MA                 30.65      30.19    7  
 11 Pursel, Andrew            10 MARA-MA                31.08      30.31    6  
 12 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            30.94      30.34    5  
 13 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA                 32.00      30.39    4  
 14 Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR                33.72      30.41    3  
 15 Schlegel, Griffin         10 BYNS-MA                31.07      30.48    2  
 16 Fidanza, Jack             10 GRA-MA                 32.06      30.62    1  
 17 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                  31.43      30.67  
 18 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA                 31.60      30.71  
 19 Leaman, Micah             10 FSSC-MA                31.48      30.86  
 20 Styczen, Matthew          10 BEST-MA                30.47      31.25  
 21 Goodyear, Connor           9 CBST-MA                32.58      31.42  
 22 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR                 31.94      31.55  
 23 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           31.65      31.57  
 24 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.14      31.58  
 25 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA                 31.83      31.60  
 26 Madden, Sean               9 Twisters-MR            33.21      31.66  
 27 Siebert, Tavis            10 NY Sharks-MR           33.58      31.70  
 28 Carozza, Joseph           10 GRA-MA                 31.96      31.73  
 29 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA                 32.41      31.84  
 30 Fulton, Christian         10 DSC-MA                 32.47      31.88  
 31 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR                 31.52      31.92  
 32 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA           31.18      31.93  
 33 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            34.56      32.13  
 34 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR            32.56      32.14  
 35 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA                 32.16      32.28  
 36 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.23      32.35  
 37 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                33.92      32.36  
 38 Woodard, Owen             10 DSC-MA                 33.21      32.47  
 39 Gray, Matthew             10 BSC-MA                 31.62      32.69  
 40 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA                 32.83      32.71  
 41 Fatta, Tanner             10 DSC-MA                 35.55      32.72  
 42 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR            34.75      32.79  
 42 Robinette, Jakob          10 MAKO$-PV               32.67      32.79  
 44 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 32.36      32.87  
 45 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA                 35.58      32.89  
 46 Ryan, Jimmy               10 TVSC-MR                33.06      32.91  
 47 Ricciotti, Mason           9 SEA-MA                 33.79      32.92  
 48 McMahon, Michael           9 GRA-MA                 33.51      33.01  
 49 Dugan, Colin               9 SEA-MA                 35.45      33.12  
 50 Pappas, George             9 PAY-MA                 34.04      33.15  
 51 Lutter, Samuel            10 DSC-MA                 33.68      33.22  
 52 Pavco, Conrad             10 MAKO$-PV               34.14      33.34  
 53 Taylor, Noah              10 Devilrays-MA           34.38      33.43  
 54 Brady, Justin             10 MAKO$-PV               33.32      33.47  
 55 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA                 33.95      33.48  
 56 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA                 34.49      33.56  
 57 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA                34.54      33.68  
 58 Hohman, Brendan           10 DSC-MA                 34.42      33.83  
 59 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 34.10      34.06  
 60 Kendig, Wesley             9 MARA-MA                33.85      34.29  
 61 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO$-PV               34.84      34.38  
 62 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA                 33.98      34.45  
 63 Messina, Santo            10 Devilrays-MA           34.74      34.67  
 64 Stewart, Marcel            9 SAKA-MA                33.18      34.76  
 65 Lang, Daniel               9 PAY-MA                 35.15      35.37  
 66 Drexler, Noah              9 Hershey-MA             34.69      35.38  
 67 Wentling, Brian           10 Albright-MA            35.59      39.11  
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               2:24.68    2:16.61   20  
       31.00  1:05.26  1:40.92  2:16.61                                    
  2 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               2:22.77    2:16.88   17  
       31.33  1:06.01  1:41.57  2:16.88                                    
  3 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           2:22.69    2:20.76   16  
       31.86  1:07.84  1:44.39  2:20.76                                    
  4 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              2:21.12    2:22.83   15  
       32.60  1:08.25  1:44.96  2:22.83                                    
  5 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              2:26.85    2:25.67   14  
       32.08  1:08.82  1:46.59  2:25.67                                    
  6 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              2:28.29    2:26.87   13  
       33.74  1:09.74  1:48.00  2:26.87                                    
  7 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               2:28.36    2:28.87   12  
       33.68  1:11.46  1:50.23  2:28.87                                    
  8 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               2:27.13    2:29.42   11  
       33.41  1:12.01  1:50.88  2:29.42                                    
B - Final
  9 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               2:29.18    2:06.38    9  
       34.34  1:11.85  1:50.62  2:06.38                                    
 10 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               2:29.25    2:23.69    7  
       33.63  1:09.14  1:46.16  2:23.69                                    
 11 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:29.36    2:24.96    6  
       32.76  1:09.30  1:46.99  2:24.96                                    
 12 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              2:29.25    2:26.95    5  
       33.05  1:10.93  1:49.17  2:26.95                                    
 13 Howarth, Shannon          18 SEA-MA               2:32.33    2:28.20    4  
       33.57  1:10.64  1:49.53  2:28.20                                    
 14 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:32.24    2:28.99    3  
       33.44  1:11.48  1:50.59  2:28.99                                    
 15 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              2:31.14    2:29.45    2  
       33.92  1:12.23  1:51.31  2:29.45                                    
 16 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               2:31.83    2:32.30    1  
       33.60  1:11.74  1:51.53  2:32.30                                    
C - Final
 17 McGroarty, Kelly          16 SEA-MA               2:32.99    2:30.50  
       34.73  1:12.35  1:51.19  2:30.50                                    
 18 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:33.08    2:30.77  
       33.42  1:11.39  1:50.98  2:30.77                                    
 19 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.83    2:30.99  
       33.08  1:10.92  1:50.75  2:30.99                                    
 20 Brunozzi, Nicole          17 SUNY-MA              2:33.43    2:31.86  
     1:13.46                    1:53.32  2:31.86                           
 21 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:32.58    2:32.01  
       33.24  1:11.14  1:50.78  2:32.01                                    
 22 Perdoch, Bridget          16 PENN-MA              2:34.17    2:34.96  
       34.30  1:13.37  1:54.31  2:34.96                                    
 23 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              2:35.75    2:35.07  
       35.69  1:14.29  1:53.99  2:35.07                                    
 24 Nichols, Katie            16 DSC-MA               2:35.28    2:35.64  
       35.17  1:14.52  1:55.83  2:35.64                                    
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              2:18.78    2:21.12  
       32.05  1:07.29  1:44.03  2:21.12                                    
  2 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           2:26.24    2:22.69  
       32.32  1:09.23  1:46.28  2:22.69                                    
  3 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               2:13.60    2:22.77  
       32.94  1:09.96  1:46.34  2:22.77                                    
  4 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               2:15.73    2:24.68  
       32.61  1:09.24  1:46.98  2:24.68                                    
  5 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              2:27.81    2:26.85  
       33.06  1:09.81  1:48.21  2:26.85                                    
  6 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               2:26.34    2:27.13  
       33.74  1:11.39  1:49.48  2:27.13                                    
  7 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              2:24.84    2:28.29  
       33.71  1:11.09  1:49.26  2:28.29                                    
  8 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               2:24.72    2:28.36  
       34.01  1:11.51  1:49.96  2:28.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               2:27.85    2:29.18  
       34.56  1:12.10  1:50.42  2:29.18                                    
 10 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               2:26.54    2:29.25  
       34.71  1:12.22  1:50.73  2:29.25                                    
 10 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              2:30.18    2:29.25  
       32.80  1:10.86  1:50.50  2:29.25                                    
 12 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               2:30.97    2:29.36  
       33.71  1:11.75  1:50.65  2:29.36                                    
 13 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              2:29.99    2:31.14  
       34.34  1:12.56  1:52.29  2:31.14                                    
 14 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               2:33.78    2:31.83  
       33.75  1:11.47  1:51.04  2:31.83                                    
 15 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          2:27.40    2:32.24  
       34.16  1:12.73  1:52.53  2:32.24                                    
 16 Howarth, Shannon          18 SEA-MA               2:22.71    2:32.33  
       34.20  1:12.01  1:51.61  2:32.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               2:42.60    2:32.58  
       34.44  1:12.87  1:52.09  2:32.58                                    
 18 McGroarty, Kelly          16 SEA-MA               2:29.71    2:32.99  
       35.48  1:14.18  1:53.53  2:32.99                                    
 19 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:33.08  
       34.15  1:12.41  1:51.99  2:33.08                                    
 20 Brunozzi, Nicole          17 SUNY-MA              2:40.48    2:33.43  
       35.39  1:15.33  1:54.40  2:33.43                                    
 21 Perdoch, Bridget          16 PENN-MA              2:35.37    2:34.17  
       34.12  1:12.88  1:53.67  2:34.17                                    
 22 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              2:32.63    2:34.83  
       33.74  1:13.21  1:53.65  2:34.83                                    
 23 Nichols, Katie            16 DSC-MA               2:43.06    2:35.28  
       35.35  1:14.03  1:54.30  2:35.28                                    
 24 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              2:39.14    2:35.75  
       35.88  1:15.79  1:55.60  2:35.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schlegel, Samantha        16 BYNS-MA              2:29.62    2:36.07  
       34.66  1:13.05  1:53.82  2:36.07                                    
 26 Phang, Yee                15 Twisters-MR          2:34.11    2:36.51  
       34.97  1:14.41  1:56.63  2:36.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meskin, Debbie            16 WAVE-MA              2:35.73    2:36.53  
       33.94  1:13.24  1:54.65  2:36.53                                    
 28 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA              2:41.24    2:37.64  
       35.50  1:16.09  1:57.49  2:37.64                                    
 29 Hwang, Grace              15 Hershey-MA           2:41.74    2:38.06  
       35.56  1:15.11  1:56.16  2:38.06                                    
 30 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               2:39.19    2:38.63  
       35.90  1:15.62  1:56.70  2:38.63                                    
 31 Heintzelman, Madison      16 SUNY-MA              2:34.73    2:38.86  
       36.66  1:16.43  1:57.80  2:38.86                                    
 32 Bedell, Ally              15 MAKO$-PV             2:42.72    2:39.00  
       36.68  1:16.88  1:57.91  2:39.00                                    
 33 dePerrot, Danielle        15 DSC-MA               2:39.16    2:39.38  
       35.42  1:15.29  1:57.16  2:39.38                                    
 34 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          2:34.67    2:40.57  
       36.15  1:16.86  1:58.91  2:40.57                                    
 35 Maxwell, Emily            17 SUNY-MA              2:27.58    2:40.62  
       35.93  1:15.90  1:57.79  2:40.62                                    
 36 Feng, Jessica             15 Tigers-NJ            2:43.59    2:40.71  
       36.56  1:16.96  1:59.00  2:40.71                                    
 37 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              2:43.50    2:40.92  
       36.56  1:17.99  1:59.57  2:40.92                                    
 38 Service, Alex             15 Westtown-MA          2:41.93    2:40.94  
       35.62  1:17.24  1:59.25  2:40.94                                    
 39 O'Meara, Sappha           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.24    2:41.41  
       36.77  1:17.28  1:59.29  2:41.41                                    
 40 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                2:37.43    2:41.43  
       35.75  1:15.88  1:58.32  2:41.43                                    
 41 Hauck, Sloane             15 LAC-MA               2:43.08    2:41.47  
       36.74  1:17.89  1:59.12  2:41.47                                    
 42 Kitchen, Julia            15 CBST-MA              2:39.09    2:41.88  
       36.22  1:16.58  1:58.89  2:41.88                                    
 43 Aiello, Sarah             17 CSC-MR               2:43.82    2:44.28  
       36.19  1:17.37  2:00.34  2:44.28                                    
 44 Basl, Hannah              18 MAKO$-PV             2:40.17    2:47.23  
       36.54  1:17.97  2:01.15  2:47.23                                    
 45 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA               2:40.45    2:47.24  
       38.37  1:20.71  2:03.63  2:47.24                                    
 46 Phillips, Becca           18 ODAC-VA              2:41.17    2:50.35  
       39.55  1:21.54  2:05.87  2:50.35                                    
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA               2:12.00    2:05.20   20  
       28.22    59.88  1:32.33  2:05.20                                    
  2 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          2:12.44    2:08.57   17  
       29.50  1:01.89  1:35.18  2:08.57                                    
  3 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               2:12.86    2:10.47   16  
       29.21  1:01.93  1:35.74  2:10.47                                    
  4 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:16.05    2:11.84   15  
       29.95  1:03.08  1:37.64  2:11.84                                    
  5 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               2:12.83    2:11.96   14  
       29.46  1:02.72  1:37.29  2:11.96                                    
  6 Service, Ben              17 Westtown-MA          2:12.27    2:13.99   13  
       29.14  1:02.86  1:37.84  2:13.99                                    
  7 McCLINTOCK, Christopher   18 SEA-MA               2:15.25    2:14.78   12  
       29.51  1:03.32  1:38.98  2:14.78                                    
  8 Ceneviva, Zach            15 Hershey-MA           2:15.28    2:15.22   11  
       29.49  1:03.65  1:39.33  2:15.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             2:16.34    2:15.36    9  
       30.44  1:04.84  1:40.28  2:15.36                                    
 10 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:18.09    2:15.84    7  
       30.95  1:05.45  1:40.69  2:15.84                                    
 11 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:16.05    2:16.47    6  
       30.98  1:05.43  1:41.07  2:16.47                                    
 12 Bank, Alex                15 Tigers-NJ            2:18.44    2:16.72    5  
       29.91  1:04.69  1:40.54  2:16.72                                    
 13 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              2:17.75    2:16.98    4  
       30.71  1:05.45  1:41.05  2:16.98                                    
 14 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               2:16.31    2:18.75    3  
       30.46  1:05.37  1:41.77  2:18.75                                    
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:18.54    2:18.93    2  
       31.02  1:05.84  1:41.83  2:18.93                                    
 16 Singer, Nathan            18 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.02    2:21.17    1  
       31.39  1:06.84  1:43.32  2:21.17                                    
C - Final
 17 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              2:24.08    2:18.59  
       31.68  1:06.98  1:42.96  2:18.59                                    
 18 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA           2:23.66    2:19.21  
       31.31  1:06.43  1:43.18  2:19.21                                    
 19 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:24.77    2:19.99  
       30.95  1:06.15  1:42.76  2:19.99                                    
 20 Miller, Mark              15 GRA-MA               2:24.08    2:21.27  
       30.52  1:05.75  1:43.11  2:21.27                                    
 21 Stewart, David            17 MAKO$-PV             2:24.92    2:21.82  
       31.82  1:08.49  1:46.61  2:21.82                                    
 22 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA              2:23.44    2:22.26  
       32.25  1:08.66  1:45.28  2:22.26                                    
 23 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA              2:24.60    2:23.06  
       31.28  1:07.48  1:44.88  2:23.06                                    
 24 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA              2:24.74    2:24.42  
       32.11  1:08.93  1:46.53  2:24.42                                    
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA               2:05.46    2:12.00  
       28.92  1:02.77  1:37.55  2:12.00                                    
  2 Service, Ben              17 Westtown-MA          2:11.54    2:12.27  
       29.11  1:02.36  1:37.09  2:12.27                                    
  3 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          2:10.30    2:12.44  
       30.64  1:04.37  1:38.72  2:12.44                                    
  4 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               2:14.73    2:12.83  
       30.33  1:04.11  1:38.88  2:12.83                                    
  5 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               2:13.25    2:12.86  
       29.97  1:03.85  1:38.13  2:12.86                                    
  6 McCLINTOCK, Christopher   18 SEA-MA               2:14.74    2:15.25  
       30.07  1:04.06  1:39.32  2:15.25                                    
  7 Ceneviva, Zach            15 Hershey-MA           2:18.90    2:15.28  
       30.22  1:05.32  1:39.90  2:15.28                                    
  8 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:15.57    2:16.05  
       30.22  1:04.63  1:39.93  2:16.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               2:20.27   J2:16.05  
       31.04  1:05.13  1:40.67  2:16.05                                    
 10 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               2:15.45    2:16.31  
       30.21  1:04.45  1:40.46  2:16.31                                    
 11 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             2:21.41    2:16.34  
       30.74  1:05.35  1:40.80  2:16.34                                    
 12 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              2:16.08    2:17.75  
       30.66  1:05.61  1:41.79  2:17.75                                    
 13 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              2:23.73    2:18.09  
       31.43  1:06.65  1:42.11  2:18.09                                    
 14 Bank, Alex                15 Tigers-NJ            2:23.70    2:18.44  
       30.66  1:05.67  1:42.03  2:18.44                                    
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              2:25.59    2:18.54  
       31.07  1:06.38  1:42.40  2:18.54                                    
 16 Beard, Nicholas           17 FSSC-MA              2:16.79    2:18.60  
       29.64  1:04.33  1:40.67  2:18.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lambert, Russell          17 BYNS-MA              2:11.96    2:22.47  
       31.77  1:07.99  1:44.94  2:22.47                                    
 18 Singer, Nathan            18 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.61    2:23.02  
       31.56  1:07.35  1:44.29  2:23.02                                    
 19 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA              2:22.99    2:23.44  
       32.81  1:09.77  1:46.51  2:23.44                                    
 20 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA           2:14.52    2:23.66  
       32.25  1:08.59  1:45.55  2:23.66                                    
 21 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              2:11.13    2:24.08  
       32.00  1:08.49  1:46.71  2:24.08                                    
 21 Miller, Mark              15 GRA-MA               2:21.71    2:24.08  
       31.87  1:08.50  1:45.82  2:24.08                                    
 23 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA              2:53.64L   2:24.60  
       31.77  1:08.11  1:46.65  2:24.60                                    
 24 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA              2:25.73    2:24.74  
       32.73  1:09.24  1:47.19  2:24.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          2:26.40    2:24.77  
       32.77  1:09.72  1:47.23  2:24.77                                    
 26 Stewart, David            17 MAKO$-PV             2:25.45    2:24.92  
       32.49  1:09.14  1:47.04  2:24.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              2:24.51    2:25.71  
       32.26  1:09.25  1:47.29  2:25.71                                    
 28 Stadel, Riley             15 DSC-MA               2:26.61    2:25.77  
       32.44  1:09.62  1:48.06  2:25.77                                    
 29 Sciscento, Anthony        16 LAC-MA               2:50.72L   2:26.81  
       33.06  1:10.21  1:48.93  2:26.81                                    
 30 Beck, Quinton             16 RAYS-MA              2:23.41    2:27.04  
       32.79  1:09.67  1:47.96  2:27.04                                    
 31 Guevara, Brandon          17 ODAC-VA              2:25.72    2:27.20  
       33.28  1:10.33  1:48.46  2:27.20                                    
 32 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              2:19.52    2:27.23  
       31.56  1:08.06  1:47.42  2:27.23                                    
 33 Garcia, Logan             15 BYNS-MA              2:52.56L   2:29.12  
       33.45  1:10.93  1:49.77  2:29.12                                    
 34 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.24    2:29.58  
       32.60  1:09.95  1:49.21  2:29.58                                    
 35 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:31.85  
       33.64  1:12.10  1:51.85  2:31.85                                    
 36 Furman, Danny             18 CGA-MD               2:25.89    2:33.61  
       33.28  1:12.13  1:52.91  2:33.61                                    
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:31.23    2:21.89   20  
       31.93  1:07.47  1:44.60  2:21.89                                    
  2 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.28    2:22.78   17  
       31.94  1:07.36  1:44.81  2:22.78                                    
  3 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               2:32.13    2:28.54   16  
       33.77  1:10.86  1:49.83  2:28.54                                    
  4 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              2:35.73    2:31.19   15  
       34.03  1:11.63  1:51.76  2:31.19                                    
  5 Saladino, Nicole          14 GRA-MA               2:34.04    2:31.56   14  
       33.92  1:12.26  1:51.52  2:31.56                                    
  6 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:30.46    2:33.29   13  
       34.36  1:12.42  1:52.42  2:33.29                                    
  7 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              2:34.38    2:35.39   12  
       34.48  1:14.21  1:55.38  2:35.39                                    
  8 Rudy, Gabrielle           13 RAYS-MA              2:33.52    2:35.66   11  
       33.94  1:12.84  1:54.92  2:35.66                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Gabriella        14 RY-MA                2:38.56    2:31.68    9  
       33.69  1:12.31  1:52.38  2:31.68                                    
 10 Machado, Elli             13 RY-MA                2:36.23    2:32.98    7  
       34.25  1:13.21  1:52.60  2:32.98                                    
 11 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               2:36.04    2:32.99    6  
       34.69  1:13.64  1:53.41  2:32.99                                    
 12 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.52    2:35.37    5  
       35.50  1:14.54  1:55.81  2:35.37                                    
 13 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.02    2:35.71    4  
       35.30  1:14.72  1:54.96  2:35.71                                    
 14 Grogan, Samantha          14 SPIR-MA              2:38.62    2:36.35    3  
       35.32  1:14.76  1:54.94  2:36.35                                    
 15 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:37.71    2:36.87    2  
       35.87  1:15.80  2:36.87                                             
 16 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA               2:39.87    2:40.75    1  
       34.77  1:15.21  1:56.95  2:40.75                                    
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:26.54    2:26.28  
       32.57  1:09.42  1:47.51  2:26.28                                    
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:29.11    2:30.46  
       34.35  1:12.45  1:51.57  2:30.46                                    
  3 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:26.99    2:31.23  
       32.94  1:12.12  1:51.77  2:31.23                                    
  4 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               2:30.22    2:32.13  
       34.93  1:13.38  1:52.69  2:32.13                                    
  5 Rudy, Gabrielle           13 RAYS-MA              2:31.68    2:33.52  
       34.12  1:13.74  1:54.20  2:33.52                                    
  6 Saladino, Nicole          14 GRA-MA               2:34.95    2:34.04  
       34.40  1:13.44  1:53.68  2:34.04                                    
  7 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              2:39.34    2:34.38  
       35.33  1:14.12  1:54.65  2:34.38                                    
  8 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              2:27.84    2:35.73  
       35.16  1:14.97  1:54.87  2:35.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               2:38.94    2:36.04  
       35.53  1:15.42  1:55.88  2:36.04                                    
 10 Machado, Elli             13 RY-MA                2:37.72    2:36.23  
       35.22  1:15.43  1:56.66  2:36.23                                    
 11 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.18    2:37.02  
       35.61  1:15.63  1:56.41  2:37.02                                    
 12 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.31    2:37.52  
       35.71  1:15.48  1:57.67  2:37.52                                    
 13 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:37.71  
       34.95  1:14.62  2:37.71                                             
 14 Johnson, Gabriella        14 RY-MA                2:32.37    2:38.56  
       35.29  1:15.48  1:57.36  2:38.56                                    
 15 Grogan, Samantha          14 SPIR-MA              2:42.54    2:38.62  
       35.66  1:15.69  1:56.92  2:38.62                                    
 16 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA               2:44.73    2:39.87  
       36.44  1:17.83  1:59.41  2:39.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             2:39.32    2:40.18  
       35.92  1:16.93  1:58.50  2:40.18                                    
 18 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      13 MAKO$-PV             2:36.79    2:40.27  
       36.58  1:17.66  1:59.40  2:40.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fox, Jenna                13 SPIR-MA              2:43.46    2:40.89  
       36.48  1:18.02  2:00.90  2:40.89                                    
 20 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               2:43.25    2:41.16  
       36.13  1:16.99  1:58.90  2:41.16                                    
 21 Cannon, Nikki             13 Westtown-MA          2:43.40    2:41.39  
       36.40  1:17.54  1:59.90  2:41.39                                    
 22 Conway, Megan             14 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.58    2:41.47  
       37.60  1:17.76  2:00.35  2:41.47                                    
 23 Stoner, Samantha          14 EAC-MA               2:39.38    2:42.01  
       35.58  1:16.91  1:59.50  2:42.01                                    
 24 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                2:35.77    2:42.11  
       37.28  1:18.62  2:01.16  2:42.11                                    
 25 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV             2:43.81    2:42.27  
       37.99  1:18.33  2:00.12  2:42.27                                    
 26 Woznicki, Lauren          14 RAYS-MA              2:39.31    2:42.33  
       37.32  1:17.63  2:00.80  2:42.33                                    
 27 Davis, Jen                14 SPIR-MA              2:42.75    2:42.48  
       37.22  1:18.54  2:00.80  2:42.48                                    
 28 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          2:37.49    2:42.55  
       36.34  1:16.93  1:59.83  2:42.55                                    
 29 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA              2:36.20    2:42.66  
       36.80  1:17.78  1:59.93  2:42.66                                    
 30 Haines, Morgan            14 DSC-MA               2:42.20    2:43.44  
       36.51  1:18.95  2:01.94  2:43.44                                    
 31 Weiss, Jessica            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.85    2:44.30  
       36.49  1:17.88  2:01.10  2:44.30                                    
 32 Mandrell, Tyler           13 DSC-MA               2:46.06    2:44.58  
       36.39  1:18.48  2:01.52  2:44.58                                    
 33 Drohan, Megan             14 GRA-MA               2:43.59    2:45.47  
       38.62  1:20.05  2:02.96  2:45.47                                    
 34 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              2:46.28    2:45.66  
       36.78  1:18.66  2:02.76  2:45.66                                    
 35 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               2:42.69    2:45.85  
       36.94  1:19.00  2:02.21  2:45.85                                    
 36 Henne, Abigail            13 Westtown-MA          2:46.42    2:45.94  
       37.19  1:19.16  2:02.47  2:45.94                                    
 37 Summers, Elena            13 MAKO$-PV             2:38.59    2:46.21  
       37.20  1:19.27  2:02.55  2:46.21                                    
 38 Ratigan, Campbell         13 BSC-MA               2:46.09    2:47.12  
       39.64  1:22.66  2:05.39  2:47.12                                    
 39 Riemenschneider, Grace    13 CBST-MA              2:47.67    2:47.79  
       37.85  1:20.53  2:04.43  2:47.79                                    
 40 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.36    2:48.20  
       37.99  1:20.57  2:04.65  2:48.20                                    
 41 Wang, Katie               14 TVSC-MR              2:46.35    2:49.03  
       38.34  1:21.42  2:05.92  2:49.03                                    
 42 Buttermore, Jenna         13 Westtown-MA          2:41.34    2:49.09  
       37.40  1:19.82  2:03.97  2:49.09                                    
 43 Kobus, Chloe              14 LVA-MA               2:39.42    2:49.25  
       38.93  1:21.21  2:06.35  2:49.25                                    
 44 Hudak, Kaitlin            13 Collegiate-MA        2:42.61    2:49.48  
       39.00  1:22.23  2:07.03  2:49.48                                    
 45 Marlin, Erika             13 GRA-MA               2:46.26    2:50.38  
       37.41  1:20.16  2:04.36  2:50.38                                    
 46 Finnerty, Claire          13 Collegiate-MA        2:45.12    3:02.35  
       42.12  1:27.98  2:14.98  3:02.35                                    
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              2:21.88    2:19.81   20  
       32.13  1:07.32  1:43.20  2:19.81                                    
  2 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD               2:25.81    2:22.79   17  
       31.48  1:08.00  1:45.57  2:22.79                                    
  3 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               2:26.36    2:23.06   16  
       31.98  1:08.45  1:46.30  2:23.06                                    
  4 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA               2:19.41    2:23.19   15  
       31.39  1:07.10  1:44.90  2:23.19                                    
  5 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ            2:27.44    2:26.47   14  
       33.45  1:10.18  1:48.75  2:26.47                                    
  6 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.83    2:27.27   13  
       32.85  1:10.64  1:48.35  2:27.27                                    
  7 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             2:28.90    2:28.08   12  
       33.61  1:11.48  1:49.78  2:28.08                                    
  8 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               2:32.41    2:32.68   11  
       34.50  1:12.28  1:52.66  2:32.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Ryan               14 Twisters-MR          2:34.60    2:28.09    9  
       33.12  1:09.46  1:48.69  2:28.09                                    
 10 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.86    2:28.37    7  
       33.49  1:11.29  1:49.98  2:28.37                                    
 11 Duffy, Liam               13 CBST-MA              2:35.83    2:29.93    6  
       33.47  1:11.94  1:51.25  2:29.93                                    
 12 Hwang, Alan               13 Hershey-MA           2:35.11    2:30.59    5  
       35.37  1:14.09  1:53.78  2:30.59                                    
 13 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          2:36.59    2:32.13    4  
       33.86  1:12.59  1:53.15  2:32.13                                    
 14 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA               2:34.20    2:32.36    3  
       33.06  1:11.57  1:52.73  2:32.36                                    
 15 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.13    2:32.80    2  
       33.51  1:11.79  1:52.73  2:32.80                                    
 16 Kahn, Alec                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.52    2:37.41    1  
       36.43  1:16.42  1:57.02  2:37.41                                    
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA               2:26.80    2:19.41  
       31.18  1:06.16  1:42.57  2:19.41                                    
  2 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              2:19.04    2:21.88  
       32.28  1:07.79  1:44.87  2:21.88                                    
  3 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD               2:25.13    2:25.81  
       32.29  1:09.17  1:47.93  2:25.81                                    
  4 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               2:27.24    2:26.36  
       32.55  1:09.97  1:48.54  2:26.36                                    
  5 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ            2:52.37L   2:27.44  
       33.55  1:10.97  1:49.15  2:27.44                                    
  6 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             2:29.41    2:28.90  
       33.75  1:11.82  1:50.52  2:28.90                                    
  7 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.06    2:31.83  
       33.39  1:11.12  1:50.79  2:31.83                                    
  8 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               2:33.13    2:32.06  
       33.87  1:11.62  1:51.55  2:32.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               2:33.25    2:32.41  
       35.43  1:14.05  1:53.76  2:32.41                                    
 10 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:30.09    2:33.86  
       34.44  1:13.34  1:53.41  2:33.86                                    
 11 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA               2:34.58    2:34.20  
       35.17  1:13.98  1:54.08  2:34.20                                    
 12 Zhang, Ryan               14 Twisters-MR          2:34.73    2:34.60  
       34.89  1:14.16  1:54.39  2:34.60                                    
 13 Hwang, Alan               13 Hershey-MA           3:00.00L   2:35.11  
       33.33  1:12.59  1:53.90  2:35.11                                    
 14 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.29    2:35.13  
       34.51  1:13.68  1:54.77  2:35.13                                    
 15 Duffy, Liam               13 CBST-MA              2:35.78    2:35.83  
       33.72  1:13.61  1:55.07  2:35.83                                    
 16 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          2:32.74    2:36.59  
       35.81  1:16.66  2:36.59                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahn, Alec                13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.47L   2:40.52  
       35.83  1:16.00  1:57.77  2:40.52                                    
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           1:10.60    1:10.11   20  
       33.79  1:10.11                                                      
  2 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.27    1:11.00   17  
       33.09  1:11.00                                                      
  3 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA              1:11.88    1:11.16   16  
       34.42  1:11.16                                                      
  4 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA              1:14.70    1:13.60   15  
       34.94  1:13.60                                                      
  5 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                1:14.25    1:14.27   14  
       35.42  1:14.27                                                      
  6 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:14.68   13  
       35.22  1:14.68                                                      
  7 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.80    1:14.70   12  
       35.50  1:14.70                                                      
  8 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:15.60    1:15.22   11  
       36.08  1:15.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wolf, Peyton              11 CAA-MA               1:17.06    1:14.46    9  
       34.87  1:14.46                                                      
 10 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              1:17.26    1:15.61    7  
       35.62  1:15.61                                                      
 11 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               1:16.29    1:15.66    6  
       35.62  1:15.66                                                      
 12 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:19.16    1:16.04    5  
       35.99  1:16.04                                                      
 13 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR               1:17.80    1:16.66    4  
       35.95  1:16.66                                                      
 14 Curtis, Stephanie         11 CBST-MA              1:17.35    1:16.81    3  
       36.13  1:16.81                                                      
 15 Salembier, Eva            12 FSSC-MA              1:17.76    1:17.59    2  
       37.51  1:17.59                                                      
 16 Townsend, Dayna           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.87    1:19.73    1  
       37.40  1:19.73                                                      
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           1:10.96    1:10.60  
       33.75  1:10.60                                                      
  2 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA              1:16.61    1:11.88  
       34.54  1:11.88                                                      
  3 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:12.27  
       33.64  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.53    1:13.93  
       35.01  1:13.93                                                      
  5 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                1:14.14    1:14.25  
       35.58  1:14.25                                                      
  6 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA              1:14.11    1:14.70  
       35.84  1:14.70                                                      
  7 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.66    1:14.80  
       35.69  1:14.80                                                      
  8 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:18.54    1:15.60  
       36.48  1:15.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               1:18.29    1:16.29  
       36.20  1:16.29                                                      
 10 Wolf, Peyton              11 CAA-MA               1:18.05    1:17.06  
       36.04  1:17.06                                                      
 11 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              1:16.28    1:17.26  
       36.41  1:17.26                                                      
 12 Curtis, Stephanie         11 CBST-MA              1:20.97    1:17.35  
       36.43  1:17.35                                                      
 13 Salembier, Eva            12 FSSC-MA              1:20.68    1:17.76  
       36.89  1:17.76                                                      
 14 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR               1:16.66    1:17.80  
       36.55  1:17.80                                                      
 15 Townsend, Dayna           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:18.87  
 16 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:16.76    1:19.16  
       37.07  1:19.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derbyshire, Sarah         12 BSC-MA               1:22.11    1:19.37  
       36.95  1:19.37                                                      
 18 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                1:21.05    1:19.38  
       38.00  1:19.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson, Kiernan       11 CBST-MA              1:20.62    1:19.59  
       37.58  1:19.59                                                      
 20 Doss, Abigail             11 SUNY-MA              1:21.11    1:19.64  
       38.24  1:19.64                                                      
 21 Schwab, Carly             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.09    1:19.73  
       36.54  1:19.73                                                      
 22 Oberholtzer, Emma         11 FSSC-MA              1:21.94    1:20.05  
       37.76  1:20.05                                                      
 23 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA              1:30.18L   1:20.21  
       36.83  1:20.21                                                      
 24 Hull, Lauren              11 BEST-MA              1:22.15    1:20.62  
       38.66  1:20.62                                                      
 25 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR               1:32.95L   1:20.83  
       39.55  1:20.83                                                      
 25 Baker, Sarah              12 PAY-MA               1:20.33    1:20.83  
       37.17  1:20.83                                                      
 27 Song, Hana                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.45    1:20.89  
       38.01  1:20.89                                                      
 28 Burns, Julia              12 LBA-MR               1:21.12    1:22.42  
       38.27  1:22.42                                                      
 29 Passante, Julia           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.97L   1:22.79  
       38.47  1:22.79                                                      
 30 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          1:21.48    1:22.84  
       39.80  1:22.84                                                      
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.66    1:08.61   20  
       31.94  1:08.61                                                      
  2 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:09.90    1:08.79   17  
       32.13  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:09.04   16  
       32.41  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA        1:10.79    1:11.48   15  
       33.72  1:11.48                                                      
  5 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA              1:12.06    1:12.08   14  
       34.08  1:12.08                                                      
  6 Higson, John              11 BSC-MA               1:12.35    1:13.19   13  
       34.28  1:13.19                                                      
  7 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.19    1:15.26   12  
       35.64  1:15.26                                                      
  8 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        1:16.78    1:19.85   11  
       38.40  1:19.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:20.64    1:16.35    9  
       34.83  1:16.35                                                      
 10 Kasian, Max               12 Collegiate-MA        1:17.07    1:17.42    7  
       35.47  1:17.42                                                      
 11 Calhoun, Mitchell         12 FSSC-MA              1:21.34    1:19.62    6  
       37.64  1:19.62                                                      
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.86    1:07.66  
       31.93  1:07.66                                                      
  2 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:09.04  
       32.55  1:09.04                                                      
  3 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:09.90  
       33.00  1:09.90                                                      
  4 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA        1:14.16    1:10.79  
       32.61  1:10.79                                                      
  5 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA              1:15.77    1:12.06  
       34.13  1:12.06                                                      
  6 Higson, John              11 BSC-MA               1:14.44    1:12.35  
       33.97  1:12.35                                                      
  7 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:14.19  
       35.13  1:14.19                                                      
  8 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        1:19.28    1:16.78  
       36.32  1:16.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kasian, Max               12 Collegiate-MA        1:17.38    1:17.07  
       35.43  1:17.07                                                      
 10 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:20.64  
       36.85  1:20.64                                                      
 11 Calhoun, Mitchell         12 FSSC-MA              1:20.54    1:21.34  
       38.36  1:21.34                                                      
 
Event 57  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.26    1:14.04   20  
       35.03  1:14.04                                                      
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA               1:22.24    1:17.33   17  
       36.25  1:17.33                                                      
  3 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.69    1:17.62   16  
       36.80  1:17.62                                                      
  4 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA          1:20.94    1:19.53   15  
       37.39  1:19.53                                                      
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR               1:23.05    1:22.48   14  
       38.52  1:22.48                                                      
  6 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA           1:25.41    1:22.89   13  
       38.98  1:22.89                                                      
  7 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               1:28.16    1:23.37   12  
       39.87  1:23.37                                                      
  8 Horan, Katie              10 Collegiate-MA        1:40.50    1:23.47   11  
       39.85  1:23.47                                                      
  9 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA              1:25.14    1:23.98    9  
       39.23  1:23.98                                                      
 10 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA        1:24.36    1:25.30    7  
       40.15  1:25.30                                                      
 11 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:30.91    1:26.32    6  
       41.27  1:26.32                                                      
 12 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.05    1:26.46    5  
       40.80  1:26.46                                                      
 13 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                1:29.72    1:27.09    4  
       40.08  1:27.09                                                      
 14 Farina, Gianna            10 LVA-MA               1:27.99    1:27.68    3  
       42.07  1:27.68                                                      
 15 Baker, Katie              10 PAY-MA               1:29.68    1:28.99    2  
       40.96  1:28.99                                                      
 16 Alston, Faith             10 MAKO$-PV             1:29.83    1:29.03    1  
       41.00  1:29.03                                                      
 17 Yuen, Valerie             10 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:29.05  
       41.98  1:29.05                                                      
 18 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR          1:51.82L   1:29.32  
       41.79  1:29.32                                                      
 19 Kuo, Jessica               9 CBST-MA              1:39.33    1:29.41  
       43.71  1:29.41                                                      
 20 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA               1:29.45    1:29.64  
       42.19  1:29.64                                                      
 21 Ryland, Claire             9 Hershey-MA           1:47.20L   1:29.77  
       41.78  1:29.77                                                      
 22 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.33    1:29.84  
       42.96  1:29.84                                                      
 23 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.59    1:29.89  
       43.30  1:29.89                                                      
 24 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 SPAR-MR              1:32.39    1:30.26  
       42.56  1:30.26                                                      
 25 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.35    1:30.84  
       43.63  1:30.84                                                      
 26 Kiefaber, Rylie           10 MAKO$-PV             1:32.44    1:30.93  
       44.58  1:30.93                                                      
 27 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:39.45    1:30.96  
       42.94  1:30.96                                                      
 28 Brosnan, Tara             10 GRA-MA               1:30.93    1:31.38  
       42.68  1:31.38                                                      
 29 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:40.02    1:32.18  
       43.67  1:32.18                                                      
 30 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA              1:35.10    1:32.53  
       44.03  1:32.53                                                      
 31 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV             1:35.10    1:33.07  
       42.99  1:33.07                                                      
 32 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.99    1:34.20  
       44.57  1:34.20                                                      
 33 Bailey, Kahlia             9 PAY-MA               1:35.60    1:35.40  
       44.97  1:35.40                                                      
 34 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA              1:39.05    1:35.42  
       44.99  1:35.42                                                      
 35 Bland, Bella              10 PAY-MA               1:35.53    1:35.70  
       45.77  1:35.70                                                      
 36 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR              1:37.12    1:35.72  
       45.05  1:35.72                                                      
 37 McDonough, Ava             9 SEA-MA               1:33.28    1:35.76  
       46.63  1:35.76                                                      
 38 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA              1:38.59    1:36.19  
       45.30  1:36.19                                                      
 39 Zhu, Catherine            10 Westtown-MA          1:46.37    1:36.24  
       45.51  1:36.24                                                      
 40 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.14    1:36.69  
       44.48  1:36.69                                                      
 41 Jackson, Sara              9 GRA-MA               1:38.73    1:37.00  
       46.30  1:37.00                                                      
 42 Green, Sarah              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.93    1:37.26  
       45.69  1:37.26                                                      
 43 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          2:00.32L   1:37.92  
       46.93  1:37.92                                                      
 44 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.56    1:38.10  
       45.96  1:38.10                                                      
 45 Drumm, Gabrielle          10 MARA-MA              1:46.32    1:38.20  
       45.84  1:38.20                                                      
 46 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA               1:44.00    1:38.68  
       46.53  1:38.68                                                      
 47 Bitting, Kaitlyn           9 Albright-MA          1:33.90    1:38.69  
       46.21  1:38.69                                                      
 48 Kellner, Isabella         10 CBST-MA              1:44.21    1:39.16  
       46.28  1:39.16                                                      
 49 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.93    1:39.27  
       47.01  1:39.27                                                      
 50 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA              1:46.66    1:39.89  
       47.47  1:39.89                                                      
 51 Bunn, Sarah               10 Westtown-MA          1:44.99    1:40.14  
       46.49  1:40.14                                                      
 52 Anderson, Jill            10 GRA-MA               1:39.10    1:40.41  
       46.72  1:40.41                                                      
 53 Cotellesse, Grace         10 GRA-MA               1:39.81    1:40.43  
       47.23  1:40.43                                                      
 54 Pastva, Katherine          9 MAKO$-PV             1:41.80    1:40.75  
       47.10  1:40.75                                                      
 55 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              1:42.78    1:41.01  
       47.50  1:41.01                                                      
 56 Freedhand, Malia          10 LBA-MR               1:41.54    1:41.11  
       47.33  1:41.11                                                      
 57 Pham-Ton, GiGi            10 MAKO$-PV             1:42.36    1:41.33  
       47.16  1:41.33                                                      
 58 Whang, Taylor              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.85    1:41.47  
       47.20  1:41.47                                                      
 59 Santana, Gabby             9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:45.01  
       49.01  1:45.01                                                      
 60 Bell, Dana                 9 SPIR-MA              1:45.40    1:45.68  
       51.32  1:45.68                                                      
 
Event 58  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:17.06   20  
       36.82  1:17.06                                                      
  2 Octaviano, Antonio        10 RAD-MA               1:20.21    1:19.84   17  
       37.43  1:19.84                                                      
  3 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.55    1:24.14   16  
       39.70  1:24.14                                                      
  4 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA               1:26.68    1:24.27   15  
       40.13  1:24.27                                                      
  5 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA               1:31.10    1:26.10   14  
       40.43  1:26.10                                                      
  6 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.11    1:26.26   13  
       41.46  1:26.26                                                      
  7 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR              1:26.72    1:27.51   12  
       42.23  1:27.51                                                      
  8 Fatta, Tanner             10 DSC-MA               1:31.89    1:27.76   11  
       41.74  1:27.76                                                      
  9 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA              1:27.15    1:28.24    9  
       41.78  1:28.24                                                      
 10 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR          1:33.99    1:29.29    7  
       41.85  1:29.29                                                      
 11 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:37.74    1:31.93    6  
       43.86  1:31.93                                                      
 12 Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA         1:29.59    1:32.18    5  
       42.22  1:32.18                                                      
 13 Pursel, Andrew            10 MARA-MA              1:39.86    1:33.84    4  
       43.65  1:33.84                                                      
 14 Pavco, Conrad             10 MAKO$-PV             1:39.17    1:34.31    3  
       44.30  1:34.31                                                      
 15 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR          1:35.78    1:34.38    2  
       44.52  1:34.38                                                      
 16 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.73    1:34.61    1  
       45.11  1:34.61                                                      
 17 Calhoun, Graham            9 FSSC-MA              1:38.81    1:34.83  
       46.06  1:34.83                                                      
 18 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO$-PV             1:37.15    1:34.93  
       45.00  1:34.93                                                      
 19 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA              1:36.42    1:35.38  
       45.40  1:35.38                                                      
 20 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA               1:34.22    1:35.78  
       46.30  1:35.78                                                      
 21 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA               1:30.45    1:35.90  
       45.30  1:35.90                                                      
 22 Clarke, Patrick           10 DSC-MA               1:39.92    1:37.54  
       45.07  1:37.54                                                      
 23 Madden, Sean               9 Twisters-MR          1:42.30    1:38.23  
       47.17  1:38.23                                                      
 24 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO$-PV             1:40.12    1:38.25  
       46.53  1:38.25                                                      
 25 Hohman, Brendan           10 DSC-MA               1:43.12    1:38.47  
       47.61  1:38.47                                                      
 26 Moore, Ethan              10 CAA-MA               1:36.62    1:39.77  
       46.44  1:39.77                                                      
 27 Ryan, Jimmy               10 TVSC-MR              1:42.07    1:40.46  
       48.24  1:40.46                                                      
 28 King, Brendan             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.10    1:40.63  
       47.39  1:40.63                                                      
 29 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA         1:39.33    1:43.03  
       49.04  1:43.03                                                      
 30 Drexler, Noah              9 Hershey-MA           1:40.83    1:43.17  
       49.53  1:43.17                                                      
 31 Pastva, Benjamin          10 MAKO$-PV             1:44.45    1:44.84  
       46.74  1:44.84                                                      
 32 Wentling, Brian           10 Albright-MA          1:44.44    1:46.08  
       49.29  1:46.08                                                      
 -- Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR              1:36.85         DQ  
       45.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV               58.43      57.55   20  
       28.07    57.55                                                      
  2 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  59.16      57.83   17  
       28.12    57.83                                                      
  3 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                  58.73      57.93   16  
       28.31    57.93                                                      
  4 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                  59.94      59.20   15  
       28.97    59.20                                                      
  5 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA              1:00.04      59.55   14  
       28.75    59.55                                                      
  6 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA                59.72      59.58   13  
       28.79    59.58                                                      
  7 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA                59.92      59.90   12  
       28.67    59.90                                                      
  8 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA                59.68    1:00.14   11  
       29.25  1:00.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA           1:00.21      58.21    9  
       28.48    58.21                                                      
 10 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              1:00.77      59.57    7  
       28.62    59.57                                                      
 11 Waitkavicz, Ariana        17 Hershey-MA           1:00.26      59.95    6  
       29.20    59.95                                                      
 12 Burns, Jenine             17 ODAC-VA              1:00.99    1:00.27    5  
       29.62  1:00.27                                                      
 13 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               1:00.39    1:00.52    4  
       29.54  1:00.52                                                      
 14 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              1:01.06    1:00.69    3  
       29.24  1:00.69                                                      
 15 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA              1:00.58    1:01.04    2  
       29.81  1:01.04                                                      
 16 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA              1:01.14    1:01.08    1  
       29.17  1:01.08                                                      
C - Final
 17 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              1:01.29    1:00.53  
       28.93  1:00.53                                                      
 18 Crews, Gillian            17 MAKO$-PV             1:01.74    1:00.55  
       29.46  1:00.55                                                      
 19 Cox, Ayana                16 SEA-MA               1:01.30    1:00.58  
       29.02  1:00.58                                                      
 20 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              1:01.40    1:00.78  
       29.59  1:00.78                                                      
 21 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA              1:01.75    1:00.88  
       29.50  1:00.88                                                      
 22 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA              1:01.48    1:01.12  
       29.26  1:01.12                                                      
 23 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               1:01.46    1:01.58  
       29.87  1:01.58                                                      
 24 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             1:02.28    1:01.63  
       29.51  1:01.63                                                      
 
Event 59  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV               58.11      58.43  
       28.72    58.43                                                      
  2 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                  57.60      58.73  
       28.76    58.73                                                      
  3 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  58.62      59.16  
       29.01    59.16                                                      
  4 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA                58.15      59.68  
       29.36    59.68                                                      
  5 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA                58.60      59.72  
       29.36    59.72                                                      
  6 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA                58.05      59.92  
       29.01    59.92                                                      
  7 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                  58.86      59.94  
       29.32    59.94                                                      
  8 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA                58.07    1:00.04  
       29.17  1:00.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA             57.23    1:00.21  
       29.31  1:00.21                                                      
 10 Waitkavicz, Ariana        17 Hershey-MA             57.55    1:00.26  
       29.42  1:00.26                                                      
 11 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               1:00.03    1:00.39  
       29.54  1:00.39                                                      
 12 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA                59.09    1:00.58  
       29.51  1:00.58                                                      
 13 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR                59.49    1:00.77  
       29.27  1:00.77                                                      
 14 Burns, Jenine             17 ODAC-VA              1:00.57    1:00.99  
       29.82  1:00.99                                                      
 15 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:01.06  
       29.86  1:01.06                                                      
 16 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA              1:02.81    1:01.14  
       29.99  1:01.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA                57.84    1:01.29  
       29.58  1:01.29                                                      
 18 Cox, Ayana                16 SEA-MA               1:03.92    1:01.30  
       29.90  1:01.30                                                      
 19 Connolly, Elizabeth       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:01.40  
       30.11  1:01.40                                                      
 20 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               1:01.47    1:01.46  
       30.20  1:01.46                                                      
 21 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA              1:00.42    1:01.48  
       29.96  1:01.48                                                      
 22 Crews, Gillian            17 MAKO$-PV             1:03.35    1:01.74  
       29.94  1:01.74                                                      
 23 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA                59.74    1:01.75  
       30.58  1:01.75                                                      
 24 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA              1:02.11    1:01.78  
       30.32  1:01.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             1:02.11    1:02.28  
       29.92  1:02.28                                                      
 26 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA              1:01.27    1:02.41  
       30.32  1:02.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giordano, Gianna          16 WAC-MR               1:01.24    1:02.47  
       30.56  1:02.47                                                      
 28 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              1:02.86    1:02.55  
       30.64  1:02.55                                                      
 29 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          17 GRA-MA                 59.11    1:02.64  
       29.70  1:02.64                                                      
 30 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               1:03.55    1:02.80  
       30.85  1:02.80                                                      
 31 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA                59.27    1:02.86  
       30.91  1:02.86                                                      
 32 Kosic, Abby               15 GRA-MA               1:02.65    1:02.93  
       30.61  1:02.93                                                      
 33 Miller, Meghan            17 Hershey-MA           1:02.30    1:03.21  
       31.09  1:03.21                                                      
 34 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                1:00.76    1:03.26  
 35 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:03.28  
       31.18  1:03.28                                                      
 36 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA               1:12.76L   1:03.32  
       30.50  1:03.32                                                      
 37 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               1:02.42    1:03.34  
       30.91  1:03.34                                                      
 38 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              1:02.17    1:03.35  
       31.38  1:03.35                                                      
 39 Birky, Melinda            16 SPIR-MA              1:03.55    1:03.45  
       30.72  1:03.45                                                      
 40 Hauck, Sloane             15 LAC-MA               1:04.08    1:03.54  
       30.95  1:03.54                                                      
 41 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA               1:03.48    1:03.60  
       31.27  1:03.60                                                      
 42 Siegel, Sophie            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.80    1:03.61  
       30.97  1:03.61                                                      
 42 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.61  
       30.65  1:03.61                                                      
 44 McGlaughlin, Juliet       15 GRA-MA               1:02.30    1:03.64  
       30.68  1:03.64                                                      
 45 Burns, Megan              15 RAYS-MA              1:03.62    1:03.83  
       31.12  1:03.83                                                      
 46 Llewellyn, Julia          15 CSC-MR               1:03.45    1:03.91  
       30.73  1:03.91                                                      
 47 Oberley, Elizabeth        15 ODAC-VA              1:03.98    1:04.09  
       31.27  1:04.09                                                      
 48 Breazeale, Gabby          15 SEA-MA               1:03.48    1:04.16  
       31.30  1:04.16                                                      
 49 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA               1:03.28    1:04.21  
       31.58  1:04.21                                                      
 50 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:04.23  
       31.10  1:04.23                                                      
 51 Catano, Tiff              16 CSC-MR               1:01.79    1:04.31  
       30.73  1:04.31                                                      
 52 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA               1:00.29    1:04.41  
       31.08  1:04.41                                                      
 53 Hemp, Alli                16 CSC-MR               1:03.11    1:04.52  
       30.65  1:04.52                                                      
 54 Feminella, Meghan         17 WAC-MR               1:03.74    1:04.64  
       31.12  1:04.64                                                      
 54 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA                59.77    1:04.64  
       30.61  1:04.64                                                      
 56 Durning, Maggie           16 LAC-MA               1:01.22    1:04.95  
       31.73  1:04.95                                                      
 57 Maxwell, Ellen            17 CGA-MD               1:02.96    1:05.11  
       31.60  1:05.11                                                      
 58 Melekos, Faye             15 SPIR-MA              1:03.56    1:05.13  
       31.45  1:05.13                                                      
 59 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:05.23  
       32.04  1:05.23                                                      
 60 Huckenpoehler, Grace      15 CGA-MD               1:04.00    1:05.25  
       31.69  1:05.25                                                      
 61 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.95    1:05.33  
       31.65  1:05.33                                                      
 62 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ            1:14.19L   1:05.55  
       31.73  1:05.55                                                      
 63 Lui, Geyanne              17 Twisters-MR          1:03.84    1:05.63  
       32.18  1:05.63                                                      
 64 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.15    1:05.87  
       32.15  1:05.87                                                      
 65 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:06.00  
       32.45  1:06.00                                                      
 66 Musser, Meg               16 Westtown-MA          1:03.56    1:06.04  
       32.09  1:06.04                                                      
 67 Mullican, Erin            16 UN-MA                1:02.96    1:06.43  
       31.93  1:06.43                                                      
 68 Carson, Rachel            15 ODAC-VA              1:14.19L   1:08.07  
       32.88  1:08.07                                                      
 69 Young, Jenny              16 Hershey-MA           1:02.55    1:08.08  
       33.24  1:08.08                                                      
 
Event 60  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 52.05      51.69   20  
       24.73    51.69                                                      
  2 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               52.57      51.97   17  
       25.04    51.97                                                      
  3 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA                 53.38      52.76   16  
       26.02    52.76                                                      
  4 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA                 53.47      52.96   15  
       26.11    52.96                                                      
  5 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 53.58      53.00   14  
       25.91    53.00                                                      
  6 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA                53.21      53.27   13  
       26.12    53.27                                                      
  7 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA             53.13      53.56   12  
       26.11    53.56                                                      
  8 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA                 53.76      53.75   11  
       26.04    53.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lancenese, Dillon         16 BYNS-MA                53.77      53.60    9  
       26.09    53.60                                                      
 10 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                54.76      54.29    7  
       26.20    54.29                                                      
 11 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            54.60      54.39    6  
       26.44    54.39                                                      
 12 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA                55.06      54.42    5  
       26.74    54.42                                                      
 13 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 54.77      54.48    4  
       26.54    54.48                                                      
 14 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA             54.44      54.61    3  
       26.44    54.61                                                      
 15 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            54.79      54.68    2  
       26.80    54.68                                                      
 16 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA             54.66      54.85    1  
C - Final
 17 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA                 55.24      54.64  
       26.69    54.64                                                      
 18 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                55.19      54.70  
       26.20    54.70                                                      
 19 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA                 56.06      54.78  
       26.63    54.78                                                      
 20 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 55.49      55.01  
       27.01    55.01                                                      
 21 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA                56.34      55.18  
       26.97    55.18                                                      
 22 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 55.79      55.53  
       26.71    55.53                                                      
 23 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                55.61      55.55  
       27.09    55.55                                                      
 24 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA             55.67      55.91  
       27.00    55.91                                                      
 
Event 60  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 52.51      52.05  
       25.22    52.05                                                      
  2 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               52.58      52.57  
       25.60    52.57                                                      
  3 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA             53.34      53.13  
       26.03    53.13                                                      
  4 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA                56.30      53.21  
       25.99    53.21                                                      
  5 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA                 53.63      53.38  
       26.05    53.38                                                      
  6 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA                 53.69      53.47  
       26.54    53.47                                                      
  7 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 54.47      53.58  
       26.39    53.58                                                      
  8 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA                 55.31      53.76  
       26.30    53.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lancenese, Dillon         16 BYNS-MA                54.19      53.77  
       26.10    53.77                                                      
 10 Miller, Steve             16 BYNS-MA                54.93      54.16  
       26.61    54.16                                                      
 11 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA             52.71      54.44  
       26.48    54.44                                                      
 12 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            56.83      54.60  
       26.72    54.60                                                      
 13 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA             54.14      54.66  
       26.26    54.66                                                      
 14 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                56.05      54.76  
       26.30    54.76                                                      
 15 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 54.84      54.77  
       26.64    54.77                                                      
 16 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            52.57      54.79  
       26.77    54.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Renninger, Chase          17 BYNS-MA                53.41      54.89  
       27.01    54.89                                                      
 18 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA                57.19      55.06  
       26.63    55.06                                                      
 19 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                57.74      55.19  
       26.61    55.19                                                      
 20 Gehenio, Ethan            16 Un-Ma-MA               54.56      55.23  
       27.23    55.23                                                      
 21 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA                 54.74      55.24  
       27.18    55.24                                                      
 22 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 56.60      55.49  
       27.25    55.49                                                      
 23 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                55.80      55.61  
       27.16    55.61                                                      
 24 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA             55.00      55.67  
       26.87    55.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR                 56.63      55.79  
       27.11    55.79                                                      
 26 Weiler, Cody              16 PTFY-MA                56.38      55.89  
       27.83    55.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA                 55.94      56.06  
       27.38    56.06                                                      
 28 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA                57.41      56.08  
       27.01    56.08                                                      
 29 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA                55.67      56.34  
       27.82    56.34                                                      
 30 Sherwood, Ian             18 Hershey-MA             54.36      56.35  
       27.40    56.35                                                      
 31 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA                 57.45      56.43  
       27.47    56.43                                                      
 32 Corbett, Shane            18 BYNS-MA                56.09      56.49  
       27.95    56.49                                                      
 32 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR            56.42      56.49  
       27.55    56.49                                                      
 34 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR                 55.87      56.78  
       27.71    56.78                                                      
 35 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA                 57.03      56.86  
       28.14    56.86                                                      
 36 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA                 56.63      56.88  
       27.46    56.88                                                      
 37 Whitesel, Taylor          16 MAKO$-PV               58.61      56.97  
       27.74    56.97                                                      
 38 Lehan, Matt               16 GRA-MA                 57.80      56.99  
       27.94    56.99                                                      
 39 Newnam, Sam               17 SEA-MA                 57.53      57.24  
       27.59    57.24                                                      
 40 Lobo, Patrick             16 ODAC-VA                57.06      57.26  
       28.32    57.26                                                      
 41 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA                 57.51      57.35  
       28.35    57.35                                                      
 42 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA                57.59      57.36  
       27.61    57.36                                                      
 43 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR            57.13      57.41  
       28.07    57.41                                                      
 44 Kushner, Jack             15 Hershey-MA             56.97      57.52  
       27.91    57.52                                                      
 45 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ              58.36      57.58  
       28.29    57.58                                                      
 46 Mokhallalati, Basil       16 PTFY-MA                57.85      57.68  
       28.19    57.68                                                      
 47 Loescher, Grant           16 SPIR-MA                58.39      57.73  
       28.04    57.73                                                      
 48 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA                57.78      57.78  
       28.58    57.78                                                      
 49 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA            57.10      57.86  
       27.83    57.86                                                      
 50 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                56.88      57.89  
       28.57    57.89                                                      
 51 Kozub, Vladimer           17 SEA-MA                 57.70      57.94  
       27.26    57.94                                                      
 52 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         17 Hershey-MA             56.75      58.01  
       28.51    58.01                                                      
 52 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               1:06.27L     58.01  
       28.84    58.01                                                      
 54 Wilson, Aidan             16 MSA-MA                 58.49      58.04  
       28.57    58.04                                                      
 54 Hanson, Matthew           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.04L     58.04  
       28.46    58.04                                                      
 56 Hoops, Kyle               16 PAY-MA                 55.49      58.38  
       27.98    58.38                                                      
 57 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA               1:06.16L     59.17  
       29.23    59.17                                                      
 58 Corbett, John             16 DSC-MA                 57.86      59.26  
       28.73    59.26                                                      
 59 Petty, Brandon            15 CGA-MD               1:08.24L   1:00.06  
       29.50  1:00.06                                                      
 60 Burke, Patrick            17 CGA-MD                 57.27    1:00.49  
       29.12  1:00.49                                                      
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA                 58.07      57.64   20  
       28.21    57.64                                                      
  2 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR                58.61      58.24   17  
       28.57    58.24                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  59.07      59.39   16  
       28.74    59.39                                                      
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.03      59.58   15  
       28.85    59.58                                                      
  5 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.29   14  
       29.88  1:01.29                                                      
  6 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.78    1:01.52   13  
       29.76  1:01.52                                                      
  7 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               1:02.20    1:01.81   12  
       30.45  1:01.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA               1:02.43    1:01.57    9  
       29.77  1:01.57                                                      
 10 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                1:02.68    1:01.59    7  
       29.89  1:01.59                                                      
 11 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               1:03.00    1:01.99    6  
       29.51  1:01.99                                                      
 12 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA              1:03.06    1:02.26    5  
       30.26  1:02.26                                                      
 13 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                1:02.60    1:02.30    4  
       30.48  1:02.30                                                      
 14 Koczur, Megan             13 Westtown-MA          1:02.83    1:02.63    3  
       30.17  1:02.63                                                      
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           1:02.73    1:02.88    2  
       30.28  1:02.88                                                      
 16 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              1:02.62    1:03.37    1  
       30.84  1:03.37                                                      
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA                 58.07      58.07  
       28.46    58.07                                                      
  2 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR                59.42      58.61  
       28.93    58.61                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                1:02.34      59.07  
       28.85    59.07                                                      
  4 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          1:00.94      59.30  
       29.03    59.30                                                      
  5 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA                59.39      59.67  
       28.93    59.67                                                      
  6 Hart, Maddie              14 BSC-MA                 59.25    1:00.62  
       30.18  1:00.62                                                      
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR            59.27    1:01.03  
       28.68  1:01.03                                                      
  8 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.31    1:01.78  
       30.23  1:01.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:01.83  
       30.35  1:01.83                                                      
 10 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               1:02.79    1:02.20  
       30.73  1:02.20                                                      
 11 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA               1:03.71    1:02.43  
       30.26  1:02.43                                                      
 12 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                1:03.92    1:02.60  
       30.59  1:02.60                                                      
 13 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              1:05.82    1:02.62  
       30.69  1:02.62                                                      
 14 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                1:04.60    1:02.68  
       30.52  1:02.68                                                      
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           1:03.48    1:02.73  
       30.48  1:02.73                                                      
 16 Koczur, Megan             13 Westtown-MA          1:05.22    1:02.83  
       30.73  1:02.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               1:03.56    1:03.00  
       30.38  1:03.00                                                      
 18 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             1:01.10    1:03.02  
       30.91  1:03.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA              1:04.31    1:03.06  
       31.11  1:03.06                                                      
 20 Stutzman, Bethany         14 Hershey-MA           1:03.96    1:03.70  
       31.39  1:03.70                                                      
 21 Shollenberger, Alexis     14 Albright-MA          1:02.96    1:04.05  
       31.07  1:04.05                                                      
 22 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.47    1:04.24  
       31.31  1:04.24                                                      
 23 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA              1:01.75    1:04.31  
       31.69  1:04.31                                                      
 24 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:18.62L   1:04.32  
       31.86  1:04.32                                                      
 25 Karlinchak, Katie         13 MAKO$-PV             1:07.50    1:04.43  
       31.55  1:04.43                                                      
 26 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               1:04.27    1:04.52  
       31.65  1:04.52                                                      
 27 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              1:06.89    1:04.63  
       31.91  1:04.63                                                      
 28 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA               1:06.00    1:04.74  
       31.72  1:04.74                                                      
 29 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                1:04.65    1:04.92  
       32.18  1:04.92                                                      
 30 Hewton, Lindsey           14 GRA-MA               1:05.93    1:04.99  
       31.92  1:04.99                                                      
 31 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.57    1:05.01  
       32.19  1:05.01                                                      
 32 Price, Sydney             14 SUNY-MA              1:07.40    1:05.06  
       31.61  1:05.06                                                      
 33 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.19    1:05.11  
       31.61  1:05.11                                                      
 34 Taylor, Sophia            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.51    1:05.15  
       31.85  1:05.15                                                      
 35 Megill, Cara              13 BYNS-MA              1:06.33    1:05.17  
       31.77  1:05.17                                                      
 36 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:05.30  
       31.16  1:05.30                                                      
 37 Bland, Kathryn            13 PAY-MA               1:04.76    1:05.46  
       31.80  1:05.46                                                      
 38 Williams, Gabi            13 SAKA-MA              1:05.91    1:05.47  
       32.61  1:05.47                                                      
 39 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:05.60  
       32.42  1:05.60                                                      
 40 Wang, Torie               14 DSC-MA               1:08.02    1:05.61  
       31.73  1:05.61                                                      
 41 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.94  
       32.35  1:05.94                                                      
 42 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA               1:03.84    1:06.03  
       31.87  1:06.03                                                      
 43 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             1:04.47    1:06.29  
       32.31  1:06.29                                                      
 44 Fink, Laurel              14 PTFY-MA              1:07.47    1:06.30  
       32.04  1:06.30                                                      
 45 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               1:07.17    1:06.31  
       33.02  1:06.31                                                      
 46 Mann, Carolyn             14 LAC-MA               1:20.05L   1:06.34  
       31.55  1:06.34                                                      
 47 Hollenbach, Kaylee        13 UN-MA                1:06.69    1:06.37  
       32.47  1:06.37                                                      
 47 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.37  
       32.03  1:06.37                                                      
 49 Clancy, Jenna             13 Collegiate-MA        1:08.12    1:06.52  
       32.17  1:06.52                                                      
 50 Surfus, Taylor            13 Hershey-MA           1:07.24    1:06.53  
       32.75  1:06.53                                                      
 51 Gartman, Grace            14 MAKO$-PV             1:06.16    1:06.58  
       33.13  1:06.58                                                      
 52 Young, Nathalie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.88    1:06.63  
       32.18  1:06.63                                                      
 53 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.56    1:06.66  
       32.50  1:06.66                                                      
 53 Apostolu, Georgia         13 RAYS-MA              1:05.75    1:06.66  
       32.92  1:06.66                                                      
 55 Mamone, Julia             13 Twisters-MR          1:06.78    1:07.07  
       33.07  1:07.07                                                      
 56 Fabius, Emily             13 PAY-MA               1:08.42    1:07.11  
       32.42  1:07.11                                                      
 57 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.38    1:07.22  
       32.99  1:07.22                                                      
 58 Stansfield, Jordan        13 Westtown-MA          1:07.26    1:07.25  
       32.93  1:07.25                                                      
 59 Rodriguez, Tina           14 Twisters-MR          1:05.83    1:07.74  
       32.75  1:07.74                                                      
 60 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           1:06.51    1:08.28  
       33.38  1:08.28                                                      
 61 Johnson, Kara             14 ODAC-VA              1:16.78L   1:08.38  
       33.33  1:08.38                                                      
 62 Belej, Sydney             13 Westtown-MA          1:19.96L   1:08.62  
       33.19  1:08.62                                                      
 63 Betterbed, Dominique      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.68  
       33.42  1:08.68                                                      
 64 Carpenter, Jane           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:08.84  
       33.87  1:08.84                                                      
 65 Davis, Delanie            13 BYNS-MA              1:08.12    1:09.05  
       34.05  1:09.05                                                      
 66 Elgin, Maggie             14 RY-MA                1:07.51    1:09.06  
       33.62  1:09.06                                                      
 67 Fennell, Emily            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.54    1:09.13  
       33.22  1:09.13                                                      
 68 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         1:19.80L   1:09.24  
       33.79  1:09.24                                                      
 69 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:09.37  
       33.37  1:09.37                                                      
 70 Charen, Julia             14 CGA-MD               1:08.02    1:09.81  
       34.22  1:09.81                                                      
 71 Rockett, Laura            13 Albright-MA          1:07.32    1:09.92  
 72 Mandrell, Tyler           13 DSC-MA               1:06.93    1:10.41  
       33.80  1:10.41                                                      
 73 Morrison, Abby            14 CBST-MA              1:08.56    1:10.47  
       32.91  1:10.47                                                      
 74 Marlin, Erika             13 GRA-MA               1:08.57    1:10.56  
 75 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:11.66  
       34.43  1:11.66                                                      
 76 Finnerty, Claire          13 Collegiate-MA        1:08.12    1:12.00  
       34.85  1:12.00                                                      
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 55.87      52.96   20  
       25.59    52.96                                                      
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                57.83      56.51   17  
       27.51    56.51                                                      
  3 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.59      57.22   16  
       28.12    57.22                                                      
  4 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA                 58.73      57.54   15  
       27.78    57.54                                                      
  5 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA                59.60      58.14   14  
       28.33    58.14                                                      
  6 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                59.32      58.44   13  
       28.46    58.44                                                      
  7 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.48      58.51   12  
       28.63    58.51                                                      
  8 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA                59.63      59.37   11  
       29.09    59.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA                59.89      57.86    9  
       27.97    57.86                                                      
 10 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA           1:01.31      58.47    7  
       28.22    58.47                                                      
 11 Mathews, Gabriel          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.15      58.98    6  
       28.58    58.98                                                      
 12 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.70    5  
       29.20  1:00.70                                                      
 13 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.06    1:00.78    4  
       29.32  1:00.78                                                      
 14 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:01.52    1:01.49    3  
       29.69  1:01.49                                                      
 15 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             1:01.41    1:01.86    2  
       30.32  1:01.86                                                      
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 55.21      55.87  
       26.82    55.87                                                      
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                57.85      57.83  
       28.06    57.83                                                      
  3 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.54      58.59  
       28.89    58.59                                                      
  4 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA                 59.49      58.73  
       28.44    58.73                                                      
  5 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              1:01.28      59.32  
       29.36    59.32                                                      
  6 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.22      59.48  
       29.48    59.48                                                      
  7 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              1:00.56      59.60  
       28.89    59.60                                                      
  8 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA              1:01.38      59.63  
       29.41    59.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA                58.57      59.89  
       29.43    59.89                                                      
 10 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:00.77  
       29.59  1:00.77                                                      
 11 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.99    1:01.06  
       29.90  1:01.06                                                      
 12 Mathews, Gabriel          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.63    1:01.15  
       29.76  1:01.15                                                      
 13 Elzer, Nathan             13 Albright-MA          1:01.94    1:01.28  
       29.70  1:01.28                                                      
 14 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA           1:02.85    1:01.31  
       30.11  1:01.31                                                      
 15 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             1:01.56    1:01.41  
       30.17  1:01.41                                                      
 16 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:04.48    1:01.52  
       29.89  1:01.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          1:02.96    1:01.83  
       30.04  1:01.83                                                      
 18 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               1:01.60    1:02.04  
       30.38  1:02.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA               1:03.52    1:02.35  
       30.79  1:02.35                                                      
 20 Mata, Jonathan            13 LPAC-MA              1:02.96    1:02.44  
       30.75  1:02.44                                                      
 21 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:01.54    1:03.04  
       30.04  1:03.04                                                      
 21 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:03.04  
       31.11  1:03.04                                                      
 23 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA               1:03.24    1:03.24  
       30.36  1:03.24                                                      
 24 Watts, Rhett              13 BYNS-MA              1:03.42    1:03.47  
       30.89  1:03.47                                                      
 25 Vizzarri, Joe             14 BSC-MA               1:04.25    1:03.83  
       30.63  1:03.83                                                      
 26 Luca, Nick                14 Westtown-MA          1:03.41    1:04.05  
       31.47  1:04.05                                                      
 27 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              1:04.35    1:04.42  
       31.66  1:04.42                                                      
 28 Lasco, Glenn              13 PA-MA                1:03.06    1:04.44  
       31.09  1:04.44                                                      
 29 Lear, Casey               14 DSC-MA               1:04.06    1:04.65  
       31.46  1:04.65                                                      
 30 Xu, Eric                  13 SPIR-MA              1:02.38    1:06.09  
       32.21  1:06.09                                                      
 
Event 63  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA                 29.61      29.09   20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.38   17  
  3 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 30.04      29.42   16  
  4 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 29.49      29.65   15  
  5 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA                30.39      30.29   14  
  6 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA                 30.48      30.62   13  
  7 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                30.73      30.94   12  
  8 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR            30.93      31.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA                 31.13      29.91    9  
 10 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR            30.99      30.76    7  
 11 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR           31.04      30.85    6  
 12 Goodiel, Gillian          12 MAKO$-PV               31.34      31.00    5  
 13 Young, Julia              11 MAKO$-PV               31.22      31.10    4  
 14 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA                31.12      31.17    3  
 15 Boyd, Theresa             11 MAKO$-PV               31.17      31.29    2  
 16 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                  31.50      31.41    1  
 
Event 63  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR            30.50      29.21  
  2 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA                 29.57      29.49  
  3 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA                 29.85      29.61  
  4 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 30.57      30.04  
  5 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA                29.82      30.39  
  6 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA                 30.84      30.48  
  7 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA                32.01      30.73  
  8 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR            31.98      30.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.99  
 10 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.04      31.04  
 11 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA                33.29      31.12  
 12 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA                 31.15      31.13  
 13 Boyd, Theresa             11 MAKO$-PV               32.03      31.17  
 14 Young, Julia              11 MAKO$-PV               32.27      31.22  
 15 Goodiel, Gillian          12 MAKO$-PV               32.98      31.34  
 16 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                  31.53      31.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR                31.79      31.51  
 18 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA                 31.99      31.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 31.76      31.62  
 20 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                  32.93      31.74  
 21 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                  33.73      31.82  
 22 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                  31.71      31.83  
 23 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.35      31.94  
 24 Breiner, Madison          12 GRA-MA                 32.12      31.98  
 25 Passante, Julia           12 NY Sharks-MR           32.37      32.00  
 26 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA                33.00      32.01  
 27 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR            33.35      32.05  
 28 Young, Lauren             11 MAKO$-PV               33.49      32.07  
 29 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA                31.95      32.13  
 30 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA             32.98      32.16  
 31 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA            32.53      32.18  
 32 Curry, Grace              11 SEA-MA                 31.65      32.25  
 33 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV               32.79      32.35  
 34 Bunn, Elizabeth           12 Westtown-MA            33.48      32.39  
 35 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.20      32.44  
 36 Glasner, Julianna         12 BYNS-MA                33.29      32.52  
 37 Maloy, Taryn              12 Hershey-MA             33.99      32.64  
 38 Turco, Alexa              11 GRA-MA                 32.87      32.94  
 39 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA                 33.82      32.98  
 40 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA           39.06L     33.00  
 41 Stephens, Abbey           11 Albright-MA            33.83      33.08  
 42 Warfel, Ava               12 FSSC-MA                33.05      33.09  
 43 Carter, Camryn            11 GRA-MA                 33.86      33.11  
 44 Hayward, Katya            11 PAY-MA                 33.42      33.24  
 45 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.25  
 46 Curtis, Stephanie         11 CBST-MA                33.93      33.31  
 47 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.14      33.34  
 48 Carey, Caroline           12 GRA-MA                 34.14      33.53  
 49 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.54  
 50 Hunter, Audrey            12 MAKO$-PV               34.01      33.63  
 51 Pluznyk, Elizabeth        12 CBST-MA                34.16      33.70  
 52 Taylor, Olivia            12 DSC-MA                 33.89      33.79  
 53 Tafuto, Sally             12 Hershey-MA             38.62L     33.87  
 54 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR                 32.82      33.93  
 55 Kopp, Emma                12 CSC-MR                 34.14      34.31  
 
Event 64  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  27.38      27.21   20  
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA          28.53      28.65   17  
  3 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 29.95      28.82   16  
  4 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA          29.20      28.98   15  
  5 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 29.52      29.06   14  
  6 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            29.13      29.07   13  
  7 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.67   12  
  8 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR                30.02      31.04   11  
B - Final
  9 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.39      29.98    9  
 10 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                30.18      30.00    7  
 11 Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA             30.67      30.10    6  
 12 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 30.55      30.47    5  
 13 Lance, Oliver             11 FSSC-MA                30.79      31.04    4  
 14 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA                 31.07      31.05    3  
 15 Lynam, Nick               12 LAC-MA                 31.16      31.12    2  
 16 Steele, Matthew           12 SPIR-MA                31.09      31.23    1  
 
Event 64  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  27.90      27.38  
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA          28.49      28.53  
  3 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.13  
  4 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA          29.51      29.20  
  5 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA                 30.90      29.52  
  6 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            30.90      29.67  
  7 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA                 31.11      29.95  
  8 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR                31.10      30.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA                31.01      30.18  
 10 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.03      30.39  
 11 Rogers, Joseph            12 SEA-MA                 31.08      30.55  
 12 Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA             32.74      30.67  
 13 Lance, Oliver             11 FSSC-MA                31.76      30.79  
 14 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA                 33.11      31.07  
 15 Steele, Matthew           12 SPIR-MA                33.52      31.09  
 16 Lynam, Nick               12 LAC-MA                 32.16      31.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                31.20      31.17  
 18 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR                33.27     J31.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV               32.17      31.34  
 20 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR                38.17L     31.65  
 21 Werner, Jack              12 RY-MA                  33.16      31.78  
 22 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR                32.64      31.84  
 23 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA           32.97      31.91  
 24 Evans, Zach               11 SEA-MA                 37.83L     31.98  
 25 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR                31.93      32.09  
 26 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR           33.12      32.26  
 27 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR            32.19      32.32  
 28 Li, Curtis                12 SEA-MA                 33.10      32.62  
 29 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.52L     32.63  
 30 Gingrich, Charlie         11 FSSC-MA                33.46      32.78  
 31 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO$-PV               32.28      32.82  
 32 Bogush, Nicholas          12 TVSC-MR                32.59      32.92  
 33 Eastburn-Hidalgo, Logan   11 PENN-MA                38.60L     32.94  
 34 Maher, Ryan               12 PAY-MA                 33.42      33.02  
 35 Gwiazdowski, Colin        12 RY-MA                  33.49      33.03  
 36 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 33.11      33.12  
 37 Kenny, Tyler              12 NY Sharks-MR           33.26      33.18  
 38 Maahs, Carl               12 MAKO$-PV               33.38      33.25  
 39 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      33.86  
 
Event 65  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            30.45      29.84   20  
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA                 32.41      32.20   17  
  3 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.74      32.79   16  
  4 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA             32.86      33.04   15  
  5 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  34.70      33.41   14  
  6 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR            35.06      33.62   13  
  7 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA                36.04      34.44   12  
  8 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR            35.86      34.52   11  
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR                34.99      34.56    9  
 10 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA             35.04      34.92    7  
 11 Bock, Kayla               10 CAA-MA                 35.80      35.42    6  
 12 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR            36.23      35.53    5  
 13 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA                35.69      35.62    4  
 14 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR            38.33      35.74    3  
 15 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.08      35.82    2  
 16 Lovasz, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      35.93    1  
 17 Farina, Gianna            10 LVA-MA                 37.17      36.10  
 17 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA                 36.97      36.10  
 19 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                  38.80      36.27  
 20 Nyquist, Hailey            9 WAC-MR                 43.19L     36.36  
 21 Rocco, Emily               9 SPAR-MR                38.48      36.42  
 22 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.14      36.55  
 23 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 37.92      36.63  
 24 Garretson, Brooke         10 PENN-MA                37.78      36.71  
 24 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            35.26      36.71  
 26 Freeman, Kailee           10 FSSC-MA                37.10      36.79  
 27 Mostek, Anya               9 PAY-MA                 37.25      36.89  
 28 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR                 36.71      36.93  
 29 Tian, Diane                9 PAY-MA                 39.36      37.10  
 30 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR            38.06      37.17  
 31 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA                 36.00      37.18  
 32 Meyerhoeffer, Stella      10 SPAR-MR                37.54      37.43  
 33 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                37.96      37.58  
 34 Mingle, Abby              10 FSSC-MA                39.66      37.71  
 35 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA                 36.95      37.74  
 36 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.42      37.79  
 37 Wilson, Frances           10 BSC-MA                 40.01      37.86  
 38 Kiefaber, Rylie           10 MAKO$-PV               37.69      38.03  
 39 Dewees, Kaitlyn           10 PENN-MA                38.69      38.06  
 40 Moore, Caitlin            10 SEA-MA                 39.15      38.14  
 41 Petrov, Anastasia          9 GRA-MA                 37.49      38.23  
 42 Fluhr, Breanna             9 FSSC-MA                39.70      38.39  
 43 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.37      38.41  
 44 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR                37.44      38.50  
 45 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            39.70      38.57  
 46 Defonte, Isabella         10 LBA-MR                 40.46      38.64  
 47 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA             40.90      38.75  
 48 Kuo, Jessica               9 CBST-MA                42.98      38.83  
 49 McDonough, Ava             9 SEA-MA                 39.31      38.84  
 50 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                  39.94      38.88  
 51 Baker, Katie              10 PAY-MA                 39.47      38.96  
 51 Clough, Caroline          10 Hershey-MA             39.26      38.96  
 53 Scoppetta, Carolyn        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.34      38.98  
 54 Brosnan, Tara             10 GRA-MA                 40.18      39.01  
 55 Horner, Catherine         10 MARA-MA                40.43      39.06  
 55 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.42L     39.06  
 57 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA                 38.77      39.10  
 58 Burnette, Abigail          9 BEST-MA                40.37      39.11  
 59 Ice, Madeline             10 MAKO$-PV               40.53      39.16  
 60 Yuen, Valerie             10 Twisters-MR            40.19      39.38  
 61 Bland, Bella              10 PAY-MA                 42.65      39.39  
 62 Seamon, Jordan            10 SAKA-MA                40.36      39.42  
 63 Williams, Elizabeth        9 MAKO$-PV               41.20      39.50  
 64 Courtot, Dannielle        10 FSSC-MA                41.23      39.54  
 65 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA                 39.89      39.63  
 66 Shields, Emma              9 CAA-MA                 42.50      39.70  
 67 Anderson, Jill            10 GRA-MA                 39.08      39.80  
 68 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.71      39.88  
 69 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA                42.16      39.90  
 70 Rogers, Jillian           10 SEA-MA                 38.69      40.05  
 71 Dahlberg, Ella            10 MAKO$-PV               41.91      40.17  
 72 Gally, Annika             10 BYNS-MA                38.82      40.31  
 73 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR           42.19      40.32  
 74 Pappas, Erini              9 PAY-MA                 43.17      40.36  
 75 Lewis, Madison            10 PTFY-MA                40.08      40.38  
 76 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                 42.57      40.47  
 77 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA                40.58      40.67  
 78 Wolstenholme, Lauren      10 CAA-MA                 40.01      40.85  
 79 Jones, Ava                 9 MAKO$-PV               41.53      40.91  
 80 Green, Sarah              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.67      41.11  
 81 Zhu, Catherine            10 Westtown-MA            42.88      41.17  
 82 Ruby, Shannon             10 HAY-MA                 40.65      41.64  
 83 Bunn, Sarah               10 Westtown-MA            42.70      41.90  
 84 Summers, Elle              9 SEA-MA                 39.57      41.93  
 85 Madden, Erin              10 LVA-MA                 42.46      41.99  
 86 Bell, Dana                 9 SPIR-MA                43.19      42.29  
 87 Angelucci, Jenna           9 Devilrays-MA           41.93      42.42  
 88 Cotellesse, Grace         10 GRA-MA                 41.71      42.51  
 89 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA            41.30      42.62  
 90 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 42.91      43.04  
 91 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA                42.83      43.13  
 92 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           49.41L     43.47  
 93 Schmid, Irelynn           10 Devilrays-MA           43.32      44.07  
 94 Miltenberger, Shayla       9 SEA-MA                 49.76L     44.80  
 95 Santana, Gabby             9 SPAR-MR                42.56      45.23  
 
Event 66  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV               31.83      31.23   20  
       31.24    31.23                                                      
  2 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR                33.94      31.34   17  
       33.27    31.34                                                      
  3 Curtiss, David            10 PENN-MA                33.92      31.56   16  
       31.64  1:29.26    31.56                                             
  4 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA                 31.40      31.60   15  
       31.65  1:30.22    31.60                                             
  5 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            36.64      33.82   14  
  6 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA                 35.89      34.29   13  
  7 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR                35.51      34.46   12  
  8 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.80      34.51   11  
  9 Fidanza, Jack             10 GRA-MA                 35.50      34.60    9  
 10 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA           35.03      34.67    7  
 11 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 36.52      35.26    6  
 12 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR                 40.70      35.41    5  
 13 Gray, Matthew             10 BSC-MA                 35.70      35.47    4  
 14 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                  34.82      35.83    3  
 15 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA                 34.23      36.03    2  
 16 Woodard, Owen             10 DSC-MA                 37.14      36.23    1  
 17 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR            36.71      36.30  
 18 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA                 36.80      36.38  
 19 Styczen, Matthew          10 BEST-MA                35.80      36.40  
 20 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA                 38.29      36.51  
 21 Siebert, Tavis            10 NY Sharks-MR           37.97      36.79  
 22 Brady, Justin             10 MAKO$-PV               38.73      36.91  
 23 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA                 35.85      36.97  
 24 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR            39.34      37.09  
 25 Madden, Sean               9 Twisters-MR            39.30      37.16  
 26 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR                 37.21      37.23  
 27 Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR                37.87      37.52  
 28 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.11      37.65  
 29 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            40.91      37.73  
 30 Leaman, Micah             10 FSSC-MA                41.25      37.77  
 31 Carozza, Joseph           10 GRA-MA                 36.66      37.80  
 32 Robinette, Jakob          10 MAKO$-PV               40.20      37.88  
 33 Paladino, Connor          10 FSSC-MA                41.44      37.98  
 34 Ryan, Jimmy               10 TVSC-MR                37.89      38.00  
 35 Goodyear, Connor           9 CBST-MA                38.13      38.14  
 36 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA                 38.43      38.27  
 37 Calhoun, Graham            9 FSSC-MA                39.78      38.34  
 38 McMahon, Michael           9 GRA-MA                 40.21      38.36  
 39 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA                 38.33      38.40  
 40 Lutter, Samuel            10 DSC-MA                 38.07      38.41  
 41 Fulton, Christian         10 DSC-MA                 40.86      38.52  
 42 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA                 40.99      38.88  
 43 Dugan, Colin               9 SEA-MA                 41.33      39.09  
 44 Pappas, George             9 PAY-MA                 43.23      39.17  
 45 Mannion, Drew              9 GRA-MA                 39.91      39.21  
 45 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA           37.50      39.21  
 47 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA                 41.75      39.35  
 48 Lang, Daniel               9 PAY-MA                 40.84      39.86  
 49 Moore, Ethan              10 CAA-MA                 39.07      39.94  
 50 Byrnes, Luca               9 MAKO$-PV               43.76      40.23  
 51 Ricciotti, Mason           9 SEA-MA                 41.35      40.46  
 52 Hohman, Brendan           10 DSC-MA                 42.59      40.68  
 53 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.48L     40.79  
 54 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA                 41.60      41.13  
 55 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 43.12      41.17  
 56 Fisher, Sam                9 MAKO$-PV               42.14      41.21  
 57 Muldoon, Michael          10 MAKO$-PV               42.37      41.25  
 58 Stewart, Marcel            9 SAKA-MA                39.97      41.29  
 59 Messina, Santo            10 Devilrays-MA           40.37      41.36  
 60 Taylor, Noah              10 Devilrays-MA           40.37      41.52  
 61 King, Brendan             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.71      41.93  
 62 Salembier, Alex           10 FSSC-MA                40.79      42.01  
 63 Clarke, Patrick           10 DSC-MA                 41.17      42.39  
 64 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO$-PV               46.24L     42.52  
 65 Drexler, Noah              9 Hershey-MA             42.63      43.04  
 66 Ingravallo, Nicholas       9 Devilrays-MA           43.03      43.22  
 67 Eckstein, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR                 50.08L     43.78  
 68 Rand, Jack                10 LBA-MR                 42.55      44.33  
 69 Wentling, Brian           10 Albright-MA            43.47      45.12  
 
Event 67  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              5:05.47    4:58.45   20  
       26.21    55.11  1:25.10  1:56.04  2:26.85  2:57.70  3:28.05  3:59.22
     4:29.76  4:58.45                                                      
  2 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.99    5:02.29   17  
       27.15    56.88  1:27.46  1:57.91  2:28.48  2:59.13  3:30.09  4:01.24
     4:32.50  5:02.29                                                      
  3 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA                5:05.63    5:03.71   16  
       27.15    56.51  1:26.66  1:57.31  2:28.26  2:59.29  3:30.90  4:02.62
     4:33.82  5:03.71                                                      
  4 Tankle, Bernadette        17 GRA-MA               5:06.79    5:04.04   15  
       27.23    57.16  1:27.63  1:58.88  2:30.25  3:01.72  3:32.98  4:03.63
     4:34.65  5:04.04                                                      
  5 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA               5:12.54    5:10.02   14  
       29.12    59.96  1:30.98  2:02.15  2:33.14  3:04.28  3:35.71  4:07.26
     4:38.84  5:10.02                                                      
  6 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               5:10.55    5:10.65   13  
       28.44    59.20  1:30.80  2:02.58  2:34.26  3:05.75  3:37.29  4:09.00
     4:40.58  5:10.65                                                      
  7 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               5:06.63    5:11.95   12  
       27.04    56.87  1:27.68  1:59.22  2:31.09  3:03.47  3:36.00  4:08.54
     4:40.76  5:11.95                                                      
  8 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA              5:12.11    5:15.18   11  
       27.24    57.15  1:27.85  1:59.37  2:31.26  3:03.39  3:35.97  4:09.05
     4:42.39  5:15.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA              5:14.47    5:08.34    9  
       57.50  1:28.35           1:59.92                                    
     3:03.09  3:34.78  4:05.95  4:37.30  5:08.34                           
 10 Barthold, Laura           15 GRA-MA               5:18.13    5:14.15    7  
       28.40    59.57  1:30.73           2:02.71  2:34.97  3:06.86         
     3:38.76  4:10.89  4:43.09  5:14.15                                    
 11 Takoushian, Madison       18 GRA-MA               5:13.86    5:14.56    6  
       28.34    58.94  1:30.43           2:02.33  2:34.64  3:07.05         
     3:39.24  4:11.77  4:43.93  5:14.56                                    
 12 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA               5:12.72    5:15.08    5  
       27.94    58.45  1:30.55           2:02.51  2:34.52  3:06.91         
     3:39.32  4:11.65  4:43.66  5:15.08                                    
 13 Eife, Meghan              16 GRA-MA               5:13.86    5:15.19    4  
       27.99    58.34  1:29.55           2:01.21  2:33.10  3:05.27         
     3:37.80  4:10.55  4:43.48  5:15.19                                    
 14 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               5:16.96    5:16.46    3  
       29.17  1:00.93  1:32.70           2:04.87  2:37.10  3:09.36         
     3:41.56  4:13.74  4:45.53  5:16.46                                    
 15 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           5:17.36    5:17.98    2  
       29.15  1:00.80  1:32.36           2:04.75  2:37.03  3:09.18         
     3:41.34  4:13.92  4:46.46  5:17.98                                    
 16 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ            5:17.19    5:22.24    1  
       27.93    58.51  1:29.62           2:01.80  2:34.80  3:07.92         
     3:41.68  4:15.47  4:49.06  5:22.24                                    
 
Event 67  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              5:05.33    5:05.47  
       27.80    58.28  1:29.45  2:00.80  2:32.37  3:03.75  3:34.57  4:05.38
     4:36.16  5:05.47                                                      
  2 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA                5:06.29    5:05.63  
       27.81    58.10  1:28.69  1:59.42  2:30.33  3:01.35  3:32.70  4:03.88
     4:34.59  5:05.63                                                      
  3 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               5:11.81    5:06.63  
       28.16    58.52  1:29.64  2:00.97  2:32.25  3:03.27  3:34.19  4:05.34
     4:36.46  5:06.63                                                      
  4 Tankle, Bernadette        17 GRA-MA               5:16.55    5:06.79  
       27.72    58.42  1:29.65  2:00.91  2:32.35  3:03.89  3:34.81  4:05.95
     4:36.51  5:06.79                                                      
  5 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.13    5:07.99  
       28.46    58.64  1:29.82  2:00.91  2:32.22  3:03.62  3:35.00  4:06.15
     4:37.87  5:07.99                                                      
  6 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               5:10.00    5:10.55  
       28.53    59.35  1:30.73  2:02.16  2:33.68  3:05.29  3:37.08  4:08.62
     4:40.14  5:10.55                                                      
  7 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA              5:26.47    5:12.11  
       27.27    57.79  1:29.53  2:01.74  2:33.58  3:05.44  3:37.38  4:09.27
     4:41.10  5:12.11                                                      
  8 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA               5:10.39    5:12.54  
       28.51    58.58  1:29.27  2:00.62  2:32.16  3:03.59  3:35.54  4:07.64
     4:40.26  5:12.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA               5:11.65    5:12.72  
       27.97    58.04  1:29.34  2:00.83  2:32.85  3:04.67  3:36.99  4:09.14
     4:41.17  5:12.72                                                      
 10 Takoushian, Madison       18 GRA-MA               5:11.36    5:13.86  
       27.93    58.59  1:29.45  2:00.90  2:32.44  3:04.47  3:36.86  4:09.35
     4:42.05  5:13.86                                                      
 10 Eife, Meghan              16 GRA-MA               5:29.72    5:13.86  
       28.85    59.37  1:30.26  2:01.65  2:33.43  3:05.33  3:37.37  4:09.53
     4:41.79  5:13.86                                                      
 12 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA              5:07.16    5:14.47  
       28.58    59.17  1:30.80  2:02.79  2:35.08  3:06.62  3:38.59  4:10.67
     4:42.62  5:14.47                                                      
 13 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR               5:21.09    5:16.96  
       29.50  1:01.35  1:33.47  2:05.64  2:37.91  3:10.10  3:42.21  4:14.17
     4:46.09  5:16.96                                                      
 14 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ            5:19.10    5:17.19  
       28.35    59.15  1:30.72  2:02.94  2:35.11  3:07.92  3:40.47  4:13.40
     4:46.23  5:17.19                                                      
 15 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           5:11.99    5:17.36  
       29.20  1:00.95  1:32.92  2:05.56  2:37.77  3:10.28  3:42.08  4:14.26
     4:46.32  5:17.36                                                      
 16 Barthold, Laura           15 GRA-MA               5:19.29    5:18.13  
       28.84  1:00.42  1:32.64  2:04.69  2:36.73  3:09.57  3:41.20  4:14.20
     4:46.27  5:18.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              5:11.48    5:19.30  
       29.10  1:00.98  1:32.54  2:04.31  2:36.51  3:08.87  3:41.25  4:14.32
     4:47.15  5:19.30                                                      
 18 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              5:06.88    5:19.35  
       28.57  1:00.14  1:32.33  2:05.20  2:37.85  3:10.44  3:43.34  4:15.81
     4:48.17  5:19.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA               5:24.03    5:20.19  
       28.58    59.89  1:32.01  2:04.37  2:36.88  3:09.77  3:42.61  4:15.45
     4:48.06  5:20.19                                                      
 20 Simpson, Laura            15 BYNS-MA              5:24.05    5:20.70  
       29.14  1:00.67  1:33.11  2:05.79  2:38.49  3:11.05  3:43.38  4:16.32
     4:49.03  5:20.70                                                      
 21 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA               5:20.37    5:21.67  
       29.06  1:01.17  1:33.80  2:06.78  2:39.74  3:12.47  3:45.20  4:17.82
     4:50.09  5:21.67                                                      
 22 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              5:16.65    5:22.35  
       29.34  1:01.19  1:33.41  2:05.78  2:38.41  3:10.94  3:43.58  4:16.64
     4:49.75  5:22.35                                                      
 23 Packer, Laura             15 RAD-MA               5:22.77    5:22.55  
       28.73  1:00.56  1:33.51  2:06.41  2:39.53  3:12.79  3:46.39  4:19.52
     4:52.56  5:22.55                                                      
 24 Feminella, Meghan         17 WAC-MR               5:22.83    5:22.89  
       29.69  1:01.53  1:33.71  2:05.98  2:38.32  3:11.34  3:44.34  4:17.27
     4:50.36  5:22.89                                                      
 25 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA              5:23.59    5:23.29  
       28.94  1:00.87  1:33.39  2:06.43  2:39.43  3:12.42  3:45.46  4:18.52
     4:52.15  5:23.29                                                      
 26 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA              5:16.72    5:23.44  
       28.70    59.51  1:31.64  2:04.43  2:37.23  3:10.57  3:43.98  4:18.04
     4:51.96  5:23.44                                                      
 27 Miller, Meghan            17 Hershey-MA           5:09.78    5:24.74  
       30.70  1:02.94  1:35.57  2:08.76  2:41.89  3:14.77  3:47.67  4:20.33
     4:53.09  5:24.74                                                      
 28 Breazeale, Gabby          15 SEA-MA               5:24.44    5:24.79  
       29.30  1:01.68  1:34.26  2:06.97  2:39.88  3:13.21  3:46.46  4:19.50
     4:52.63  5:24.79                                                      
 29 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA               5:30.80    5:24.94  
       28.86  1:01.38  1:34.11  2:06.78  2:39.51  3:12.34  3:46.23  4:20.57
     4:54.12  5:24.94                                                      
 30 Burns, Megan              15 RAYS-MA              5:24.84    5:25.06  
       29.47  1:01.76  1:34.88  2:08.19  2:41.67  3:15.01  3:48.03  4:21.19
     4:54.07  5:25.06                                                      
 31 Schumann, Claire          16 GRA-MA               5:11.33    5:25.23  
       29.29  1:01.10  1:32.74  2:05.15  2:37.68  3:10.67  3:44.80  4:18.12
     4:52.05  5:25.23                                                      
 32 Lipton, Jessica           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:24.94    5:25.74  
       29.22  1:01.37  1:34.48  2:07.27  2:40.60  3:13.90  3:47.62  4:21.01
     4:54.06  5:25.74                                                      
 33 Himes, Erin               18 GRA-MA               5:26.45    5:25.84  
       29.93  1:01.40  1:33.50  2:06.32  2:39.45  3:12.52  3:45.90  4:19.52
     4:53.56  5:25.84                                                      
 34 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA               5:26.38    5:26.54  
       29.16  1:00.99  1:33.91  2:07.09  2:40.68  3:14.08  3:47.74  4:21.56
     4:54.76  5:26.54                                                      
 35 Stoufer, Sloane           17 ODAC-VA              5:30.48    5:27.34  
       29.78  1:02.27  1:35.51  2:09.25  2:43.05  3:16.13  3:49.08  4:22.29
     4:55.60  5:27.34                                                      
 36 Broadbent, Charlotte      16 TVSC-MR              4:54.78L   5:27.74  
       28.90  1:00.26  1:32.86  2:06.21  2:39.72  3:13.44  3:47.51  4:20.87
     4:54.64  5:27.74                                                      
 37 Nickerson, Stephanie      18 CBST-MA              5:29.07    5:27.97  
       29.41  1:01.97  1:34.96  2:08.05  2:41.21  3:15.04  3:48.41  4:22.30
     4:56.09  5:27.97                                                      
 37 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR               5:16.40    5:27.97  
       29.33  1:01.53  1:34.58  2:08.06  2:41.37  3:14.90  3:48.68  4:22.16
     4:55.39  5:27.97                                                      
 39 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR          5:28.40    5:30.01  
       29.66  1:02.39  1:36.50  2:10.64  2:44.51  3:17.90  3:51.26  4:24.83
     4:57.99  5:30.01                                                      
 40 Grazio, Elizabeth         16 SUNY-MA              5:26.91    5:30.39  
       30.14  1:02.70  1:35.88  2:09.25  2:42.81  3:16.20  3:49.94  4:23.59
     4:57.46  5:30.39                                                      
 41 Zecca, Katie              17 GRA-MA               5:30.53    5:30.66  
       31.00  1:03.91  1:37.13  2:10.16  2:43.60  3:17.20  3:50.64  4:24.21
     4:57.30  5:30.66                                                      
 42 McClung, Taylor           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.15    5:31.58  
       29.03  1:01.23  1:35.28  2:09.75  2:43.90  3:17.92  3:51.98  4:25.68
     5:31.58                                                               
 43 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA               5:18.06    5:32.14  
       28.78  1:00.81  1:33.72  2:07.11  2:40.69  3:14.44  3:48.84  4:23.47
     4:58.10  5:32.14                                                      
 44 Service, Alex             15 Westtown-MA          5:30.93    5:32.43  
       30.56  1:04.10  1:37.50  2:11.06  2:44.93  3:18.64  3:52.16  4:25.82
     4:59.68  5:32.43                                                      
 45 Rojas, Leeza              17 Tigers-NJ            4:56.08L   5:34.18  
       29.23  1:02.11  1:35.70  2:10.50  2:44.28  3:18.21  3:52.69  4:27.13
     5:01.42  5:34.18                                                      
 46 McAuliffe, Phoebe         17 TVSC-MR              5:27.83    5:34.33  
       29.53  1:02.13  1:35.58  2:09.75  2:44.98  3:19.13  3:53.79  4:26.93
     5:00.88  5:34.33                                                      
 47 Messina, Emily            15 CBST-MA              5:30.98    5:35.14  
       29.81  1:02.55  1:36.18  2:10.37  2:44.62  3:19.33  3:53.81  4:28.56
     5:02.89  5:35.14                                                      
 48 Giordano, Gianna          16 WAC-MR               5:31.37    5:37.60  
       30.24  1:03.42  1:37.30  2:11.96  2:46.51  3:20.84  3:55.09  4:29.64
     5:04.01  5:37.60                                                      
 49 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              5:26.52    5:38.95  
       30.51  1:04.34  1:38.73  2:13.64  2:48.33  3:23.16  3:58.41  4:33.08
     5:06.63  5:38.95                                                      
 50 Phillips, Becca           18 ODAC-VA              5:19.79    5:40.85  
       29.82  1:02.67  1:36.72  2:10.93  2:45.57  3:20.79  3:55.68  4:30.89
     5:06.20  5:40.85                                                      
 51 Birky, Melinda            16 SPIR-MA              5:25.34    5:41.21  
       30.43  1:03.27  1:37.16  2:11.62  2:46.46  3:21.61  3:56.55  4:31.77
     5:06.91  5:41.21                                                      
 52 Mullican, Erin            16 UN-MA                5:19.60    5:42.66  
       30.80  1:04.75  1:39.48  2:14.33  2:49.44  3:23.86  3:58.77  4:33.94
     5:09.27  5:42.66                                                      
 
Event 68  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA              4:40.32    4:41.01   20  
       25.17    52.68  1:21.01  1:49.62           2:18.18  2:46.96  3:15.71
     3:44.76  4:13.36  4:41.01                                             
  2 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA              4:42.99    4:42.04   17  
       24.93    52.37  1:20.60  1:49.50           2:18.35  2:47.38  3:16.13
     3:44.97  4:13.63  4:42.04                                             
  3 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               4:48.28    4:43.72   16  
       25.29    52.94  1:21.21  1:49.89           2:18.82  2:48.01  3:17.45
     3:46.84  4:16.12  4:43.72                                             
  4 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA           4:46.27    4:44.08   15  
       25.26    53.47  1:22.01  1:51.17           2:20.09  2:49.35  3:18.43
     3:47.92  4:16.97  4:44.08                                             
  5 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          4:48.88    4:45.20   14  
       25.91    53.21  1:21.39  1:50.27           2:19.37  2:48.81  3:18.21
     3:47.55  4:16.82  4:45.20                                             
  6 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA               4:47.05    4:46.25   13  
       25.11    52.73  1:21.08  1:50.22           2:19.22  2:48.57  3:18.30
     4:46.25                                                               
  7 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA               4:48.17    4:48.53   12  
       25.10    52.71  1:21.16  1:50.33           2:19.66  2:48.99  3:18.63
     3:48.61  4:18.65  4:48.53                                             
  8 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA              4:47.35    4:50.30   11  
       25.59    53.87  1:23.25  1:52.85           2:22.24  2:51.88  3:21.67
     3:51.41  4:21.41  4:50.30                                             
B - Final
  9 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA              4:50.07    4:44.92    9  
       25.70    53.96  1:22.58  1:51.58  2:20.39  2:49.36  3:18.37  3:47.77
     4:16.65  4:44.92                                                      
 10 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA              4:49.70    4:46.34    7  
       25.75    54.10  1:23.16  1:51.85  2:20.81  2:49.91  3:19.45  3:48.86
     4:18.07  4:46.34                                                      
 11 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA              4:52.02    4:48.47    6  
       26.86    55.50  1:24.32  1:53.41  2:22.71  2:52.00  3:21.33  3:50.76
     4:19.94  4:48.47                                                      
 12 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ            4:49.43    4:49.25    5  
       25.96    54.65  1:23.40  1:52.49  2:22.05  2:51.63  3:21.31  3:51.03
     4:20.65  4:49.25                                                      
 13 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA              4:51.80    4:50.75    4  
       25.44    53.87  1:23.08  1:52.26  2:21.97  2:51.96  3:21.62  3:51.93
     4:21.95  4:50.75                                                      
 14 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              4:50.32    4:51.28    3  
       25.76    53.76  1:22.57  1:51.79  2:21.44  2:51.40  3:51.82         
              4:22.01  4:51.28                                             
 15 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               4:53.00    4:51.55    2  
       25.25    53.90  1:22.88  1:52.76  2:22.95  2:52.83  3:22.83  3:52.92
     4:22.80  4:51.55                                                      
 16 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA               4:52.99    4:52.73    1  
       26.34    54.89  1:24.54  1:54.31  2:24.21  2:54.41  3:24.83  3:55.09
     4:24.65  4:52.73                                                      
 
Event 68  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA              4:47.68    4:40.32  
       25.33    53.11  1:21.33  1:49.92  2:18.33  2:46.79  3:15.36  3:43.97
     4:12.53  4:40.32                                                      
  2 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA              4:47.99    4:42.99  
       25.27    52.93  1:20.76  1:49.21  2:17.86  2:46.74  3:15.72  3:44.93
     4:14.26  4:42.99                                                      
  3 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA           4:33.45    4:46.27  
       25.05    53.12  1:22.24  1:51.41  2:20.75  2:50.18  3:19.47  3:48.87
     4:17.92  4:46.27                                                      
  4 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA               4:59.33    4:47.05  
       25.44    53.30  1:21.86  1:50.79  2:19.91  2:49.05  3:18.65  3:48.69
     4:18.39  4:47.05                                                      
  5 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA              4:58.73    4:47.35  
       25.62    53.81  1:23.28  1:53.22  2:23.03  2:52.82  3:22.47  3:52.17
     4:21.34  4:47.35                                                      
  6 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA               4:51.45    4:48.17  
       25.45    53.44  1:22.43  1:51.67  2:20.86  2:50.19  3:19.94  3:49.66
     4:19.23  4:48.17                                                      
  7 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               4:42.53    4:48.28  
       25.68    53.82  1:22.71  1:51.79  2:21.29  2:50.72  3:20.28  3:50.05
     4:19.53  4:48.28                                                      
  8 Beard, Billy              15 BYNS-MA              4:57.88    4:48.63  
       25.56    54.50  1:23.77  1:53.23  2:22.44  2:52.25  3:21.90  3:51.51
     4:21.02  4:48.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          4:48.14    4:48.88  
       26.37    55.59  1:25.16  1:55.03  2:24.71  2:53.69  3:22.67  3:52.01
     4:21.33  4:48.88                                                      
 10 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ            4:49.36    4:49.43  
       25.78    53.82  1:22.66  1:51.97  2:21.34  2:51.11  3:20.87  3:50.65
     4:20.24  4:49.43                                                      
 11 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA              4:43.64    4:49.70  
       26.36    55.59  1:25.12  1:54.89  2:24.69  2:54.37  3:23.93  3:53.18
     4:21.84  4:49.70                                                      
 12 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA              4:38.93    4:50.07  
       25.95    54.20  1:23.19  1:52.42  2:21.80  2:51.31  3:21.21  3:51.23
     4:21.18  4:50.07                                                      
 13 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              4:49.15    4:50.32  
       26.04    54.48  1:23.60  1:53.25  2:22.83  2:52.44  3:22.45  3:52.41
     4:21.94  4:50.32                                                      
 14 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA              5:05.25    4:51.80  
       25.73    53.96  1:23.28  1:53.40  2:23.06  2:53.15  3:23.11  3:53.29
     4:23.22  4:51.80                                                      
 15 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA              4:47.80    4:52.02  
       27.10    55.98  1:25.24  1:54.78  2:24.34  2:53.97  3:23.72  3:53.23
     4:23.06  4:52.02                                                      
 16 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA               4:56.59    4:52.99  
       26.65    55.40  1:25.10  1:54.96  2:25.22  2:55.06  3:24.88  3:54.94
     4:24.91  4:52.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA               4:45.29    4:53.00  
       25.61    54.62  1:24.06  1:53.58  2:23.09  2:53.39  3:23.55  3:54.04
     4:24.35  4:53.00                                                      
 18 Shapiro, Adon             16 SUNY-MA              4:58.09    4:53.27  
       26.06    54.63  1:24.12  1:53.93  2:23.96  2:53.77  3:23.80  3:53.87
     4:24.08  4:53.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gill, Kevin               15 SEA-MA               4:55.97    4:53.39  
       26.57    55.48  1:25.18  1:55.03  2:25.05  2:54.85  3:24.49  3:54.39
     4:24.38  4:53.39                                                      
 20 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA           4:56.08    4:53.53  
 21 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA               5:10.84    4:54.27  
       25.69    53.49  1:21.72  1:51.14  2:21.50  2:52.24  3:22.83  3:53.84
     4:24.88  4:54.27                                                      
 22 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA              4:48.01    4:54.66  
       26.06    55.23  1:24.97  1:55.30  2:26.36  2:57.06  3:27.78  3:58.21
     4:26.85  4:54.66                                                      
 23 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA               4:59.07    4:55.34  
       27.20    56.53  1:25.90  1:55.81  2:26.21  2:56.39  3:26.29  3:56.39
     4:26.09  4:55.34                                                      
 24 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA               4:51.76    4:55.36  
       15.77    54.40  1:23.67  1:53.45  2:23.46  2:53.68  3:24.08  3:54.79
     4:25.52  4:55.36                                                      
 25 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR               4:52.25    4:55.88  
       26.38    55.01  1:24.67  1:54.61  2:24.96  2:55.24  3:26.36  3:57.29
     4:26.88  4:55.88                                                      
 26 Haigh, Matthew            15 RAYS-MA              4:55.92    4:56.21  
       25.94    54.71  1:25.20  1:55.08  2:25.73  2:55.57  3:27.06  3:58.03
     4:27.62  4:56.21                                                      
 27 Laskoski, Paul            17 GRA-MA               4:52.08    4:56.44  
       26.65    55.10  1:24.04  1:53.61  2:23.44  2:53.65  3:24.10  3:54.78
     4:26.04  4:56.44                                                      
 28 Cooper, Jeremy            17 PAY-MA               4:54.27    4:56.81  
       26.03    54.40  1:23.58  1:53.42  2:23.54  2:53.82  3:24.61  3:55.32
     4:26.26  4:56.81                                                      
 29 Barthold, Chris           17 GRA-MA               5:06.93    4:57.16  
       27.75    57.15  1:26.69  1:56.48  2:26.16  2:56.20  3:26.79  3:57.11
     4:27.81  4:57.16                                                      
 30 Rudisill, Dylan           17 GRA-MA               4:56.69    4:57.40  
       26.51    55.56  1:25.50  1:55.72  2:25.99  2:56.14  3:26.63  3:57.13
     4:27.62  4:57.40                                                      
 31 Diamond, Zachary          16 WAC-MR               5:03.58    4:57.56  
       26.87    56.78  1:27.29  1:57.66  2:27.68  2:58.19  3:28.49  3:59.23
     4:28.48  4:57.56                                                      
 32 Garcia, Logan             15 BYNS-MA              5:01.70    4:57.97  
       26.88    56.16  1:26.83  1:57.20  2:27.87  2:58.57  3:28.95  3:59.56
     4:29.08  4:57.97                                                      
 32 Mitchell, Ryan            17 SPIR-MA              4:56.64    4:57.97  
       26.11    55.09  1:24.76  1:54.85  2:25.40  2:55.93  3:26.55  3:57.67
     4:28.15  4:57.97                                                      
 34 Fiscus, Michael           15 SEA-MA               5:01.27    4:58.08  
       26.08    55.20  1:25.10  1:55.61  2:26.09  2:56.54  3:27.27  3:58.32
     4:29.12  4:58.08                                                      
 35 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-MA         5:10.76    4:58.69  
       27.55    56.85  1:26.52  1:57.01  2:27.40  2:57.83  3:28.32  3:59.14
     4:28.97  4:58.69                                                      
 36 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR              5:08.60    4:59.69  
       26.94    56.18  1:26.05  1:56.34  2:26.88  2:57.16  3:27.77  3:59.00
     4:29.66  4:59.69                                                      
 37 Dychala, Justin           16 GRA-MA               5:04.44    5:00.35  
       26.54    56.05  1:26.18  1:56.27  2:26.53  2:57.18  3:28.05  3:58.89
     4:29.98  5:00.35                                                      
 38 Hart, Connor              16 BSC-MA               5:00.40    5:01.55  
       27.18    56.78  1:27.18  1:57.67  2:28.29  2:58.91  3:29.52  4:00.71
     4:31.90  5:01.55                                                      
 39 Filarski, Luke            17 SEA-MA               4:58.11    5:01.69  
       26.50    55.91  1:26.00  1:56.42  2:26.97  2:57.85  3:28.79  4:00.23
     4:31.37  5:01.69                                                      
 40 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA              5:09.66    5:01.75  
       27.11    56.50  1:26.90  1:57.23  2:27.77  2:58.25  3:28.56  3:59.69
     4:31.08  5:01.75                                                      
 41 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA              5:09.09    5:01.88  
       26.95    56.90  1:27.72  1:58.61  2:29.71  3:00.49  3:31.63  4:02.57
     4:33.11  5:01.88                                                      
 42 Daniel, Matt              15 FSSC-MA              5:03.90    5:01.91  
       26.70    55.90  1:26.21  1:56.67  2:27.43  2:58.10  3:29.24  4:00.41
     4:31.52  5:01.91                                                      
 43 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              5:11.09    5:02.30  
       27.00    56.53  1:26.96  1:57.38  2:28.25  2:59.10  3:30.31  4:01.18
     4:32.31  5:02.30                                                      
 44 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA               4:59.83    5:05.45  
       26.62    55.80  1:26.33  1:57.50  2:28.60  2:59.73  3:31.49  4:03.01
     5:05.45                                                               
 45 Leskowicz, Daniel         16 RY-MA                4:59.57    5:05.72  
       26.24    55.22  1:25.14  1:55.31  2:25.94  2:57.13  3:28.73  4:00.99
     4:33.61  5:05.72                                                      
 46 Wilson, Aidan             16 MSA-MA               5:07.89    5:05.85  
       27.15    56.86  1:27.00  1:57.40  2:28.61  2:59.80  3:31.22  4:03.40
     4:35.01  5:05.85                                                      
 47 Reynolds, Kyle            17 GRA-MA               5:05.61    5:06.34  
       27.87    58.60  1:29.59  2:00.49  2:30.81  3:01.28  3:32.70  4:04.00
     4:35.56  5:06.34                                                      
 48 Russell, Douglas          16 CSC-MR               5:09.99    5:07.87  
       26.36    55.71  1:26.86  1:57.94  2:29.59  3:00.98  3:32.79  4:04.50
     4:36.94  5:07.87                                                      
 49 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:57.32    5:09.33  
       26.77    56.82  1:28.23  2:00.51  2:32.50  3:04.73  3:36.55  4:08.14
     4:39.77  5:09.33                                                      
 50 Weeren, Jake              15 MAKO$-PV             5:04.98    5:10.03  
       26.78    55.45  1:25.05  1:55.77  2:26.90  2:58.09  3:30.44  4:03.34
     4:36.97  5:10.03                                                      
 51 McNamara, Colin           17 PAY-MA               5:07.99    5:10.61  
       27.83    58.87  1:30.30  2:01.08  2:32.84  3:04.83  3:36.93  4:08.66
     4:40.44  5:10.61                                                      
 52 Guevara, Brandon          17 ODAC-VA              5:10.93    5:10.70  
       26.91    56.60  1:27.14  1:58.55  2:29.94  3:01.82  3:34.04  4:06.14
     4:38.71  5:10.70                                                      
 53 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR               5:09.47    5:11.31  
       27.12    57.11  1:27.89  1:58.90  2:30.23  3:01.79  3:33.81  4:06.45
     4:39.89  5:11.31                                                      
 54 Alshouse, Chad            18 LAC-MA               5:05.58    5:13.12  
       27.36    57.73  1:28.52  2:00.42  2:32.12  3:04.04  3:36.23  4:08.56
     4:40.60  5:13.12                                                      
 55 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA              4:36.99L   5:15.38  
       27.83    58.83  1:29.65  2:01.94  2:34.38  3:06.17  3:38.21  4:10.92
     4:43.55  5:15.38                                                      
 56 Vivian, Parker            16 BYNS-MA              5:09.06    5:15.60  
       27.30    57.98  1:29.40  2:01.16  2:33.14  3:05.42  3:38.40  4:11.01
     4:43.79  5:15.60                                                      
 57 Toy, Michael              15 SEA-MA               5:11.40    5:18.00  
       27.45    57.77  1:29.05  2:00.85  2:33.23  3:05.96  3:38.90  4:11.89
     4:44.98  5:18.00                                                      
 58 Dubbs, Nate               15 Collegiate-MA        4:53.63    5:25.42  
       27.81    58.26  1:29.75  2:02.30  2:36.05  3:09.88  3:43.76  4:18.24
     4:52.89  5:25.42                                                      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               5:09.90    5:00.82   20  
       27.15    57.00  1:27.50  1:57.99  2:28.54  2:59.23  3:29.72  4:00.64
     4:31.16  5:00.82                                                      
  2 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               5:15.40    5:11.56   17  
       27.83    58.40  1:29.85  2:01.46  2:33.44  3:05.46  3:37.35  4:09.37
     4:41.06  5:11.56                                                      
  3 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:14.80    5:11.58   16  
       27.65    57.58  1:28.90  2:00.57  2:32.46  3:04.58  3:37.13  4:09.38
     4:41.35  5:11.58                                                      
  4 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              5:15.76    5:15.61   15  
       28.56    59.13  1:30.53  2:02.64  2:34.56  3:07.08  3:39.68  4:11.98
     4:44.32  5:15.61                                                      
  5 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.43    5:16.53   14  
       28.43    59.96  1:32.25  2:04.55  2:36.62  3:08.94  3:41.05  4:13.40
     4:45.10  5:16.53                                                      
  6 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               5:19.78    5:18.88   13  
       28.24    59.33  1:31.14  2:03.27  2:35.77  3:09.05  3:41.69  4:14.81
     4:47.41  5:18.88                                                      
  7 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               5:21.92    5:19.42   12  
       28.10    59.11  1:31.23  2:04.12  2:36.78  3:09.54  3:42.25  4:14.58
     4:47.22  5:19.42                                                      
  8 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                5:23.65    5:28.65   11  
       28.71  1:00.59  1:33.40  2:06.93  2:40.53  3:14.15  3:47.99  4:22.00
     4:55.83  5:28.65                                                      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               5:03.54    5:09.90  
       28.17    58.50  1:29.89           2:01.08  2:32.47  3:04.08         
     3:35.90  4:07.77  4:39.38  5:09.90                                    
  2 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:08.14    5:14.80  
       28.09    58.67  1:30.26           2:02.21  2:34.70  3:06.96         
     3:39.45  4:12.00  4:44.22  5:14.80                                    
  3 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               5:15.89    5:15.40  
       28.66    59.58  1:31.51           2:03.71  2:35.86  3:08.10         
     3:40.66  4:13.05  4:44.64  5:15.40                                    
  4 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              5:23.19    5:15.76  
       29.05  1:00.12  1:32.32  2:04.64  2:37.12  3:09.48  3:41.05  4:12.93
     4:44.80  5:15.76                                                      
  5 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               5:20.03    5:17.12  
       28.04    58.69  1:30.42           2:02.99  2:35.95  3:08.56         
     3:41.28  4:13.89  4:45.90  5:17.12                                    
  6 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.68    5:19.43  
       29.27  1:01.15  1:33.60           2:06.14  2:38.68  3:11.47         
     3:44.18  4:16.38  4:48.30  5:19.43                                    
  7 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               5:22.37    5:19.78  
       28.47    59.88  1:32.67           2:05.22  2:38.18  3:11.30         
     3:44.18  4:16.88  4:49.17  5:19.78                                    
  8 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               5:26.27    5:21.92  
       28.77    59.82  1:32.29  2:04.59  2:36.95  3:09.93  3:43.48  4:16.71
     4:49.87  5:21.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                5:37.38    5:23.65  
       28.69  1:00.42  1:33.30  2:06.47  2:39.51  3:12.95  3:46.06  4:19.36
     4:52.24  5:23.65                                                      
 10 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:37.84    5:24.01  
       29.05  1:00.75  1:33.56  2:06.74  2:39.60  3:11.98  3:45.41  4:18.80
     4:51.96  5:24.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baker, Jocelyn            14 LVA-MA               5:37.77    5:25.55  
       29.57  1:01.77  1:34.13  2:07.09  2:40.24  3:13.49  3:46.59  4:19.76
     4:52.87  5:25.55                                                      
 12 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA              5:25.20    5:25.89  
       29.41  1:01.47  1:33.64  2:06.61  2:39.74  3:12.87  3:46.64  4:20.05
     4:53.27  5:25.89                                                      
 13 Rudy, Gabrielle           13 RAYS-MA              5:38.07    5:26.11  
       29.52  1:02.11  1:34.99  2:08.21  2:41.59  3:14.90  3:48.06  4:21.29
     4:54.47  5:26.11                                                      
 14 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               5:22.07    5:26.22  
       27.98    59.73  1:33.03           2:06.43  2:39.65  3:13.01         
     3:46.55  4:20.35  4:53.87  5:26.22                                    
 15 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA              5:27.69    5:27.83  
       28.74  1:00.90  1:33.33  2:06.25  2:39.67  3:13.28  3:46.70  4:20.56
     4:54.59  5:27.83                                                      
 16 Price, Sydney             14 SUNY-MA              5:23.40    5:28.74  
       29.64  1:02.74  1:36.11  2:09.54  2:42.76  3:16.42  3:49.78  4:23.13
     4:56.19  5:28.74                                                      
 17 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR               5:37.49    5:29.92  
       29.51  1:02.54  1:35.34  2:08.90  2:42.52  3:16.32  3:50.51  4:24.23
     4:57.45  5:29.92                                                      
 18 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               5:25.68    5:31.72  
       29.74  1:01.44  1:33.77  2:06.69  2:40.49  3:14.30  3:48.86  4:23.07
     4:57.60  5:31.72                                                      
 19 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               5:08.98    5:31.83  
       28.66  1:00.42  1:33.42           3:15.68                           
              4:24.65  5:31.83                                             
 20 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.59    5:34.45  
       28.99  1:01.05  1:34.50  2:09.01  2:42.94  3:17.52  3:52.16  4:27.01
     5:01.07  5:34.45                                                      
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:36.42    5:35.53  
       29.77  1:02.71  1:35.95  2:09.54  2:43.75  3:17.99  3:52.29  4:27.03
     5:01.78  5:35.53                                                      
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          5:24.04    5:36.10  
       30.26  1:03.49  1:37.38  2:10.62  2:44.80  3:18.76  3:52.93  4:27.59
     5:02.64  5:36.10                                                      
 23 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA              4:56.99L   5:36.56  
       30.02  1:02.71  1:36.89  2:10.95  2:45.08  3:19.45  3:53.70  4:28.06
     5:36.56                                                               
 24 Rodriguez, Tina           14 Twisters-MR          5:33.19    5:37.79  
       29.97  1:02.98  1:37.33  2:11.63  2:46.68  3:21.39  3:56.00  4:30.24
     5:04.12  5:37.79                                                      
 25 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR               5:00.21L   5:38.59  
       30.56  1:04.16  1:38.41  2:12.46  2:46.60  3:20.57  3:55.25  4:29.99
     5:04.60  5:38.59                                                      
 26 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          5:00.04L   5:39.25  
       29.95  1:03.35  1:37.47  2:12.25  2:46.82  3:21.92  3:56.71  4:31.54
     5:06.24  5:39.25                                                      
 27 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR               4:58.45L   5:39.68  
       30.07  1:03.35  1:37.87  2:12.57  2:47.20  3:22.13  3:56.73  4:31.27
     5:05.86  5:39.68                                                      
 28 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               5:34.46    5:41.40  
       30.32  1:03.63  1:37.71  2:12.53  2:47.72  3:22.74  3:57.90  4:33.36
     5:08.44  5:41.40                                                      
 29 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA               5:03.41L   5:41.91  
       29.55  1:02.88  1:37.17  2:11.82  2:46.80  3:21.88  3:57.37  4:32.73
     5:41.91                                                               
 30 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           5:26.27    5:41.98  
       30.65  1:03.60  1:37.63  2:12.26  2:47.01  3:22.03  3:56.75  4:31.98
     5:41.98                                                               
 31 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               5:30.50    5:44.54  
       29.90  1:02.56  1:36.22  2:11.83  2:46.64  3:22.06  3:57.58  4:33.99
     5:09.71  5:44.54                                                      
 32 Finnerty, Claire          13 Collegiate-MA        5:36.02    6:13.79  
       31.76  1:08.50  1:46.48  2:24.47  3:02.71  3:41.45  4:20.10  4:58.65
     5:36.44  6:13.79                                                      
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               4:50.16    4:48.92   20  
       26.10    54.43  1:23.62  1:53.26  2:22.58  2:52.04  3:21.65  3:51.13
     4:20.79  4:48.92                                                      
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              4:50.94    4:50.09   17  
       25.53    53.88  1:23.30  1:53.07  2:22.93  2:52.51  3:22.28  3:52.15
     4:21.73  4:50.09                                                      
  3 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ            4:58.86    4:53.89   16  
       26.25    55.08  1:24.23  1:53.99  2:23.69  2:53.52  3:23.61  3:53.84
     4:24.39  4:53.89                                                      
  4 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA               5:03.77    5:01.48   15  
       26.03    55.52  1:25.63  1:56.52  2:27.52  2:58.59  3:29.52  4:31.54
     5:01.48                                                               
  5 Taylor, Griffin           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.31    5:02.97   14  
       26.13    55.74  1:26.23  1:57.07  2:28.32  2:59.18  3:30.51  4:02.13
     4:32.99  5:02.97                                                      
  6 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              5:05.81    5:05.18   13  
       26.02    55.51  1:25.87  1:56.94  2:28.31  2:59.37  3:30.97  4:02.90
     4:34.51  5:05.18                                                      
  7 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD               5:04.00    5:05.92   12  
       27.03    56.78  1:27.22  1:58.55  2:30.11  3:01.58  3:32.94  4:05.03
     4:36.88  5:05.92                                                      
  8 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          5:05.00    5:06.13   11  
       26.84    57.27  1:28.07  1:58.92  2:29.92  3:00.82  3:32.62  4:04.52
     4:35.96  5:06.13                                                      
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA               4:58.46    4:50.16  
       26.53    54.80  1:23.73  1:52.80  2:22.19  2:51.96  3:21.57  3:51.37
     4:21.11  4:50.16                                                      
  2 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              4:58.95    4:50.94  
       26.38    54.41  1:23.30  1:52.45  2:21.92  2:51.45  3:21.43  3:51.66
     4:21.47  4:50.94                                                      
  3 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ            5:13.46    4:58.86  
       26.80    56.17  1:26.08  1:56.65  2:26.79  2:56.80  3:27.22  3:58.13
     4:29.49  4:58.86                                                      
  4 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA               5:18.71    5:03.77  
       27.27    58.34  1:29.82  2:01.67  2:32.62  3:03.27  3:34.65  4:04.53
     4:34.65  5:03.77                                                      
  5 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD               5:06.26    5:04.00  
       26.75    56.64  1:27.70  1:58.88  2:29.15  3:00.42  3:32.30  4:03.88
     4:34.73  5:04.00                                                      
  6 Taylor, Griffin           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:17.40    5:04.31  
       26.68    56.60  1:27.61  1:58.90  2:29.71  3:00.86  3:32.21  4:03.84
     4:34.51  5:04.31                                                      
  7 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          5:13.32    5:05.00  
       27.00    56.61  1:27.48  1:58.65  2:29.76  3:01.11  3:32.19  4:03.49
     4:34.75  5:05.00                                                      
  8 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              5:04.84    5:05.81  
       26.99    56.56  1:27.30  1:58.33  2:29.46  3:00.47  3:31.73  4:03.36
     4:34.92  5:05.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA              5:05.90    5:06.40  
       26.90    56.92  1:27.98  1:59.20  2:30.58  3:01.89  3:33.38  4:04.84
     4:36.30  5:06.40                                                      
 10 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               5:08.42    5:09.43  
       27.07    57.78  1:29.41  2:01.33  2:33.20  3:05.18  3:36.91  4:08.98
     4:39.88  5:09.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA               5:13.41    5:13.06  
       27.59    57.48  1:29.21  2:01.21  2:33.21  3:05.71  3:38.11  4:10.50
     4:42.45  5:13.06                                                      
 12 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               5:14.25    5:19.97  
       28.24    59.63  1:32.06  2:04.67  2:37.04  3:10.07  3:43.00  4:15.53
     4:48.32  5:19.97                                                      
 13 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               5:23.87    5:23.40  
       28.90  1:00.46  1:33.56  2:06.34  2:39.41  3:13.13  3:45.58  4:18.79
     4:51.22  5:23.40                                                      
 14 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR              4:52.78L   5:24.12  
       27.42    58.54  1:31.41  2:04.75  2:38.13  3:11.72  3:45.07  4:18.82
     4:51.63  5:24.12                                                      
 15 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               5:22.13    5:25.07  
       28.48  1:00.25  1:33.21  2:06.54  2:39.60  3:13.17  3:46.49  4:19.67
     4:52.79  5:25.07                                                      
 16 Woods, Brendan            14 LBA-MR               5:19.89    5:26.37  
       28.48  1:00.05  1:32.94  2:06.57  2:40.15  3:13.98  3:47.86  4:21.20
     4:54.00  5:26.37                                                      
 17 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          5:19.37    5:27.28  
       28.93  1:00.68  1:34.39  2:08.23  2:42.01  3:16.36  3:49.42  4:22.64
     4:55.84  5:27.28                                                      
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              2:01.89    1:56.41   40  
     1) O'Connor, Mackenzie 12          2) Jackson, India 12              
     3) Opong, Ayana 11                 4) Freeland, Madison 12           
       31.22  1:03.31  1:30.78  1:56.41                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:12.12    2:01.48   34  
     1) Breiner, Madison 12             2) Mayk, Caroline 12              
     3) Carozza, Ann 12                 4) Turco, Alexa 11                
     2:05.76  2:01.48                                                      
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.55    2:01.77   32  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin 12          2) Polanco, Kayla 12              
     3) Silveira, Luiza 11              4) Swiatowski, Nicole 12          
       29.99  1:02.96  1:18.41  2:01.77                                    
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:02.56    2:02.27   30  
     1) Nichols, Mary 11                2) Schwab, Carly 11               
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail 12          4) Tully, Ally 12                 
       32.38  1:06.77  1:34.91  2:02.27                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:05.12    2:03.38   28  
     1) Salembier, Eva 12               2) Ober, Lauryn 12                
     3) Yunginger, Amy 12               4) Oberholtzer, Katie 12          
       32.67  1:06.19  1:36.20  2:03.38                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:06.28    2:03.41   26  
     1) Fackler, Katie 12               2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Tafuto, Sally 12                4) Maloy, Taryn 12                
       32.29  1:04.44  1:35.04  2:03.41                                    
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:07.48    2:04.41   24  
     1) Boyd, Theresa 11                2) Goodiel, Gillian 12            
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 11                 4) Young, Lauren 11               
       37.99  1:06.87  1:37.10  2:04.41                                    
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:11.47    2:05.25   22  
     1) Curry, Grace 11                 2) Hernandez, Kayli 11            
     3) Kelly, Lauren 12                4) Li, Samantha 12                
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.10    2:05.37   18  
     1) Flagiello, Mia 12               2) Flagiello, Olivia 12           
     3) Callaghan, Alexa 12             4) Tiburzi, Hallie 12             
     2:04.04  2:05.37                                                      
 10 Pay Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:05.54    2:05.59   14  
     1) Hayward, Katya 11               2) Baker, Sarah 12                
     3) Merke, Erin 11                  4) Hoops, Cassidy 12              
       32.81  1:09.87  1:38.54  2:05.59                                    
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:09.97    2:06.27   12  
     1) Lin, Iris 12                    2) Starzyk, Suzanne 11            
     3) Chu, Annie 12                   4) Townsend, Dayna 11             
     2:04.87  2:06.27                                                      
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:51.63    2:11.52   10  
     1) Kavanagh, Ellie 12              2) Burns, Julia 12                
     3) Vitale, Serafina 12             4) Levin, Emma 12                 
       34.56  1:11.37  1:43.07  2:11.52                                    
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.95    1:56.42   40  
     1) Xu, Kevin 11                    2) Huner, Alec 12                 
     3) Champagne, Dylan 11             4) Zuric, Luka 12                 
       30.17  1:01.15  1:30.37  1:56.42                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:03.83    1:58.02   34  
     1) Maahs, Carl 12                  2) Barborek, Decker 12            
     3) David, Nick 11                  4) Coray, Marcelo 12              
       32.70  1:05.18  1:33.66  1:58.02                                    
  3 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:04.12    2:01.22   32  
     1) Lance, Oliver 11                2) Calhoun, Mitchell 12           
     3) Gingrich, Charlie 11            4) Sensenich, Colin 12            
       30.86  1:07.18  1:35.86  2:01.22                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:06.95    2:01.70   30  
     1) Vintis, Matt 12                 2) Louser, Jason 11               
     3) Kubik, Cameron 12               4) McCormac, Ethan 11             
       31.02  1:04.85  1:34.51  2:01.70                                    
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:07.02    2:03.17   28  
     1) Rogers, Joseph 12               2) Evans, Zach 11                 
     3) Bell, Cristian 12               4) Li, Curtis 12                  
       30.57  1:06.79  1:35.89  2:03.17                                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.22         DQ  
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Phang, Yik 12                  
     3) Canaveral, Dylan 11             4) Breen, Shane 12                
       29.79  1:01.62  1:30.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 73  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.55    2:07.79   40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily 10            
     3) Youssef, Lara 10                4) Falcao, Isabella 10            
       30.16  1:06.19  1:37.77  2:07.79                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:17.82    2:12.47   34  
     1) Jones, Liz 10                   2) Mitrovic, Anastasia 10         
     3) Raab, Shannon 10                4) Ryland, Claire 9               
       33.24  1:11.02  1:42.67  2:12.47                                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:21.46    2:19.85   32  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 9                2) Yanza, Ayleen 10               
     3) Chan, Mandy 10                  4) Lovasz, Isabella 10            
       35.91  1:16.69  1:48.14  2:19.85                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:30.99    2:23.15   30  
     1) Rogers, Jillian 10              2) McDonough, Ava 9               
     3) McClintock, Katie 10            4) Summers, Elle 9                
       39.32  1:21.26  1:51.46  2:23.15                                    
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:30.30    2:23.42   28  
     1) Magness, Brenna 10              2) Byrne, Maya 10                 
     3) Oleykowski, Stephanie 10        4) Mcgovern, Emma 9               
       37.16  1:18.09  1:52.37  2:23.42                                    
  6 Pennsbury Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:34.13    2:23.49   26  
     1) Matson, Sara 10                 2) Garretson, Brooke 10           
     3) Dewees, Kaitlyn 10              4) Matson, Emily 10               
       34.13  1:13.66  1:49.51  2:23.49                                    
  7 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                2:33.22    2:23.71   24  
     1) Green, Sarah 10                 2) Weiss, Emily 10                
     3) Yarsky, Sima 10                 4) Blackstock, Esme 10            
       42.24  1:17.80  1:52.81  2:23.71                                    
  8 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:29.75    2:25.47   22  
     1) Kiefaber, Rylie 10              2) Alston, Faith 10               
     3) Dahlberg, Ella 10               4) Manzione, Isabella 10          
       41.82  1:16.22  1:53.56  2:25.47                                    
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:36.92    2:26.59   18  
     1) Lee, Emma 10                    2) Djunic, Helena 9               
     3) Penner, Julianna 9              4) Sucher, Sarah 10               
       37.07  1:25.82  1:51.99  2:26.59                                    
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:13.14    2:26.70   14  
     1) Maher, Mary 10                  2) Freedhand, Malia 10            
     3) Stanford, Catherine 10          4) Defonte, Isabella 10           
       36.64  1:20.29  1:53.18  2:26.70                                    
 11 Pay Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:29.18    2:26.96   12  
     1) Mostek, Anya 9                  2) Baker, Katie 10                
     3) Niness, Mikayla 10              4) Bland, Bella 10                
       36.71  1:19.38  1:53.85  2:26.96                                    
 12 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           2:36.63    2:28.31   10  
     1) Brandbergh, Ellie 10            2) Ward, Allison 10               
     3) Schwedler, Joy 10               4) Bell, Dana 9                   
       32.93  1:16.54  1:54.61  2:28.31                                    
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   2:12.27    2:31.57    8  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella 10          2) Ramirez, Nicole 9              
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire 10             4) Scoppetta, Carolyn 10          
       37.16  1:22.46  1:59.89  2:31.57                                    
 14 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:16.92    2:32.20    6  
     1) Wedlick, Mariella 9             2) Labita, Julia 9                
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 10               4) Whang, Taylor 9                
       40.29  1:26.50  1:58.90  2:32.20                                    
 15 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:37.34    2:35.47    4  
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 9                2) Mingle, Abby 10                
     3) Freeman, Kailee 10              4) Hostetter, Karin 10            
       39.14  1:22.92  2:01.75  2:35.47                                    
 16 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:36.45    2:35.76    2  
     1) Uhlin, Brina 10                 2) Parsons, Kierra 10             
     3) Shaffer, Maggie 10              4) Westhafer, Elise 10            
       37.45  1:22.94  2:00.82  2:35.76                                    
 17 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       2:40.40    2:35.94  
     1) Brosnan, Tara 10                2) Anderson, Jill 10              
     3) Garvey, Shannon 9               4) Jackson, Sara 9                
       39.87  1:21.72  2:02.20  2:35.94                                    
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:48.00    2:41.70  
     1) Ice, Madeline 10                2) Pastva, Katherine 9            
     3) Williams, Elizabeth 9           4) Jones, Ava 9                   
       40.19  1:25.98  2:05.35  2:41.70                                    
 19 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:42.30    2:45.66  
     1) Horner, Catherine 10            2) Morgan, Arden 10               
     3) Horner, Elizabeth 9             4) Drumm, Gabrielle 10            
       39.61  1:25.84  2:11.27  2:45.66                                    
 -- Pay Swimming-MA  'B'                              2:36.18         DQ  
     1) Pappas, Penelope 9              2) Bailey, Kahlia 9               
     3) Pappas, Erini 9                 4) Tian, Diane 9                  
       41.57  1:25.23  2:08.32       DQ                                    
 
Event 74  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:19.29    2:14.21   40  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin 9               2) Watson, Anthony 10             
     3) Liu, Alston 10                  4) Izower, Xander 10              
       36.72  1:11.22  1:44.20  2:14.21                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:18.59    2:16.76   34  
     1) Bell, Brandon 9                 2) Garbutt, Cole 10               
     3) Tepper, Joey 10                 4) Dimayuga, Joshua 9             
       35.16  1:13.94  1:44.30  2:16.76                                    
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:30.30    2:19.54   32  
     1) Fidanza, Jack 10                2) Breiner, Collin 9              
     3) Humphrey, Zach 10               4) Smiddy, Thomas 10              
       34.85  1:13.96  1:48.53  2:19.54                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.95    2:24.38   30  
     1) Ryan, Jimmy 10                  2) Shemet, Henry 10               
     3) Pergan III, Chester 10          4) Williams, Brendan 10           
       42.08  1:19.36  1:53.89  2:24.38                                    
  5 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:32.99    2:27.82   28  
     1) Woodard, Owen 10                2) Fatta, Tanner 10               
     3) Lutter, Samuel 10               4) Bankowski, Gaaron 10           
       37.02  1:19.84  1:56.35  2:27.82                                    
  6 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:36.74    2:29.83   26  
     1) Calhoun, Graham 9               2) Paladino, Connor 10            
     3) Leaman, Micah 10                4) Salembier, Alex 10             
       39.42  1:20.31  1:54.02  2:29.83                                    
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:35.15    2:31.28   24  
     1) Dawa, Tenzin 10                 2) Ebied, Omar 9                  
     3) Pas, Sebastian 10               4) Madden, Sean 9                 
       36.93  1:20.79  1:59.70  2:31.28                                    
  8 Jersey Devilrays Swimming-MA  'A'                 2:33.36    2:31.92   22  
     1) Ingravallo, Nicholas 9          2) Lebak, Andrew 10               
     3) Evans, Matt 10                  4) Messina, Santo 10              
       43.02  1:23.62  1:57.24  2:31.92                                    
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:40.10    2:33.04   18  
     1) Dugan, Colin 9                  2) Kissick, Kyle 9                
     3) Ammann, Connor 10               4) Ricciotti, Mason 9             
       40.89  1:26.14  2:01.36  2:33.04                                    
 10 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:41.54    2:37.12   14  
     1) Rand, Jack 10                   2) Cornish, Kyle 10               
     3) Sheinberg, Ryan 10              4) Cornish, Danny 9               
       45.18  1:26.08  2:04.07  2:37.12                                    
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     2:51.49    2:47.82   12  
     1) Fisher, Sam 9                   2) Muldoon, Michael 10            
     3) Brady, Justin 10                4) Pastva, Benjamin 10            
       42.07  1:37.85  2:13.53  2:47.82                                    
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:25.93         DQ  
     1) Grimm, Anthony 10               2) Pavco, Conrad 10               
     3) Kikis, Pete 10                  4) Robinette, Jakob 10            
       32.58  1:15.73  1:51.95       DQ                                    
 
Event 75  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:52.58    3:56.54   40  
     1) Escobar, Mary Bernadette 16     2) Hynes, Susan 15                
     3) Williams, Logan 16              4) Jones, Taylor 15               
       28.83    59.40  1:29.83  2:04.16  2:30.93  3:01.71  3:27.54  3:56.54
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:52.92    3:59.70   34  
     1) Waitkavicz, Ariana 17           2) Tafuto, Vivi 15                
     3) Miller, Meghan 17               4) Maurer, Steff 17               
       29.65  1:00.70  1:31.13  2:05.40  2:33.67  3:05.80  3:31.71  3:59.70
  3 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                       4:05.64    4:02.92   32  
     1) Foley, Caitlin 15               2) Saloky, Katie 17               
     3) Grazio, Elizabeth 16            4) Grabski, Adriana 17            
       28.99    59.41  1:32.03  2:09.57  2:37.83  3:10.44  3:35.14  4:02.92
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:57.24    4:03.91   30  
     1) Loud, Shannon 18                2) Cummings, Mackenzie 15         
     3) McLemore, Christina 15          4) Plowman, Emily 17              
       29.76  1:01.68  1:33.38  2:09.72  2:37.82  3:10.04  3:35.26  4:03.91
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      4:00.48    4:08.86   28  
     1) Catano, Tiff 16                 2) Hetzer, Nicole 17              
     3) Whalen, Bridget 17              4) Green, Katherine 15            
       30.73  1:04.00  1:35.70  2:13.25  2:41.08  3:13.03  3:39.43  4:08.86
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.95    4:10.36   26  
     1) Lampe, Colleen 17               2) Hutzler, Alexandra 16          
     3) Willie, Cassandra 15            4) Shemet, Nancy 15               
       30.84  1:04.28  1:36.91  2:14.60  2:42.85  3:16.05  3:42.09  4:10.36
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:01.00    4:12.23   24  
     1) Barnard, Emily 15               2) McGroarty, Kelly 16            
     3) Breazeale, Gabby 15             4) Toy, Melissa 17                
       31.13  1:03.53  1:36.78  2:14.51  2:44.55  3:16.60  3:42.97  4:12.23
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:08.13    4:12.28   22  
     1) Lui, Geyanne 17                 2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra 16           4) WU, Samantha 15                
       31.78  1:05.36  1:37.79  2:15.70  2:31.65  3:17.22  3:43.32  4:12.28
  9 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                           4:13.73    4:12.53   18  
     1) Park, Samantha 17               2) Birky, Melinda 16              
     3) Melekos, Faye 15                4) Mitchell, Lauren 16            
       29.47    59.99  1:35.70  2:15.48  2:43.12  3:17.61  3:43.94  4:12.53
 10 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:07.85    4:12.58   14  
     1) Giordano, Gianna 16             2) deFreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Feminella, Meghan 17            4) McDonough, Colleen 17          
       31.21  1:03.86  1:36.68  2:14.04  2:43.39  3:17.12  3:43.27  4:12.58
 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                           NT    4:16.66   12  
     1) Buday, Savannah 16              2) Hsu, Helen 15                  
     3) Rider, Rachel 17                4) Blair, Madeline 15             
       30.90  1:03.05  1:36.98  2:16.27  2:45.22  3:18.38  3:45.72  4:16.66
 12 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'            4:14.30    4:18.49   10  
     1) Enos, Jennifer 17               2) Saladino, Michele 17           
     3) Feng, Jessica 15                4) Rojas, Leeza 17                
       32.16  1:06.21  1:40.50  2:20.13  2:48.62  3:21.48  3:48.54  4:18.49
 13 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      4:09.30    4:18.80    8  
     1) Young, Jenny 16                 2) Hwang, Grace 15                
     3) Eckels, Carrigan 17             4) Lee, Maggie 16                 
       31.57  1:05.17  1:38.45  2:17.41  2:46.70  3:20.85  3:48.07  4:18.80
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:04.05    4:19.07    6  
     1) Reale, Emily 17                 2) McDonnell, Amber 18            
     3) Popalis, Madyson 15             4) Urban, Valerie 17              
       32.21  1:06.83  1:40.63  2:18.67  2:48.04  3:22.83  3:49.25  4:19.07
 15 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                4:11.36    4:23.50    4  
     1) Maxwell, Ellen 17               2) Merriman, Abby 14              
     3) Huckenpoehler, Grace 15         4) Mann, Maddy 15                 
       31.51  1:09.66  1:42.57  2:23.62  2:52.52  3:27.66  3:53.69  4:23.50
 16 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        4:16.84    4:24.42    2  
     1) Nichols, Katie 16               2) dePerrot, Danielle 15          
     3) Gable, Layne 18                 4) Wareham, Sydney 15             
       34.17  1:10.16  1:44.83  2:23.69  2:53.23  3:27.49  3:54.21  4:24.42
 17 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:16.70    4:25.49  
     1) Siegel, Sophie 15               2) Feinblatt, Carly 15            
     3) Lipton, Jessica 15              4) Brickman, Molly 15             
       31.07  1:03.91  1:40.68  2:23.02  2:53.54  3:29.12  3:56.50  4:25.49
 18 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'B'                     4:12.28    4:27.70  
     1) Schuler, Mackenzie 16           2) Bedell, Ally 15                
     3) Cuomo, Kylie 16                 4) Hunter, Alexandra 17           
       32.95  1:08.89  1:45.65  2:27.28  2:55.92  3:31.23  3:57.62  4:27.70
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:08.95         DQ  
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey 17            2) Schoenfeld, Sarah 15           
     3) Connolly, Elizabeth 17          4) Bertini, Rachael 16            
       29.65  1:01.34  1:34.18  2:14.42  2:41.22  3:15.37  3:41.00       DQ
 
Event 76  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        3:34.10    3:35.58   40  
     1) Albert, Everett 18              2) Clisham, Tyler 18              
     3) Schrantz, Andrew 17             4) Atkinson, Denny 17             
       27.17    54.94  1:23.26  1:56.50  2:20.17  2:47.70  3:10.68  3:35.58
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:34.75    3:36.76   34  
     1) Bovee, Jordan 15                2) Balderston, James 17           
     3) van de Graaf, Matt 17           4) Burton, Logan 17               
       26.95    54.78  1:23.57  1:56.32  2:21.11  2:49.75  3:12.28  3:36.76
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:36.36    3:37.38   32  
     1) Jacobsen, Ethan 17              2) Ceneviva, Zach 15              
     3) Drexler, Will 15                4) Bauchwitz, Jeremy 17           
       26.92    55.45  1:23.64  1:56.55  2:20.91  2:49.13  3:11.95  3:37.38
  4 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:48.27    3:41.68   30  
     1) Sweeney, Tim 16                 2) Mcdonnell, Richard 17          
     3) Diamond, Zachary 16             4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
       27.09    55.39  1:11.93  1:57.28  2:22.44  2:51.82  3:15.48  3:41.68
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:42.72    3:42.02   28  
     1) Kaplan, Zach 15                 2) Zou, Evan 15                   
     3) Burke, Ryan 15                  4) McHugh, Chase 17               
       26.26    54.21  1:23.89  1:58.34  2:23.95  2:54.06  3:17.25  3:42.02
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:42.38    3:42.69   26  
     1) Zhang, Aron 15                  2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Pak, Richard 17                 4) Uszynski, Arthur 15            
       27.75    56.80  1:25.68  1:58.47  2:24.41  2:54.29  3:17.18  3:42.69
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      3:40.25    3:43.75   24  
     1) Hagan, Josh 15                  2) Ceneviva, Steven 17            
     3) Sherwood, Ian 18                4) Luttrell, Zach 16              
       26.76    55.01  1:24.85  1:58.45  2:23.84  2:53.16  3:16.82  3:43.75
  8 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:44.31    3:47.02   22  
     1) Lobo, Patrick 16                2) Danielson, Max 17              
     3) Kauffman, Joey 15               4) Simon, Garrett 16              
       28.75    58.45  1:27.52  2:01.03  2:26.63  2:55.67  3:11.02  3:47.02
  9 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'            3:50.21    3:47.52   18  
     1) Soong, Avery 16                 2) Bank, Alex 15                  
     3) Lu, Raymond 15                  4) Gronet, Tim 15                 
       28.70    58.69  1:28.20  2:02.57  2:28.21  2:57.17  3:21.29  3:47.52
 10 Pottstown-MA  'A'                                 3:44.22    3:49.80   14  
     1) D'Arcangelo, Ethan 15           2) Underwood, Seth 17             
     3) Filippini, Vincent 15           4) Weiler, Cody 16                
       27.99    57.35  1:28.04  2:05.05  2:30.54  3:00.20  3:23.70  3:49.80
 11 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        3:42.37    3:51.12   12  
     1) Corbett, John 16                2) Haines, Collin 17              
     3) Voulopos, Kristian 16           4) Lindsley, Cooper 17            
       28.62  1:00.08  1:30.97  2:06.94  2:32.27  3:02.11  3:25.11  3:51.12
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:34.02    3:52.67   10  
     1) Fein, Sam 17                    2) Singer, Nathan 18              
     3) Hanson, Matthew 17              4) Kim, Harris 15                 
       28.55    59.22  1:29.20  2:04.19  2:30.94  3:02.02  3:25.85  3:52.67
 13 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:57.74    3:54.22    8  
     1) Petty, Brandon 15               2) Potter, Zach 14                
     3) Furman, Danny 18                4) Rothman, Matt 17               
       29.04    59.20  1:29.03  2:05.32  2:31.93  3:03.62  3:27.31  3:54.22
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:03.43    3:54.78    6  
     1) Darcy, Matthew 17               2) Pozmanter, Matthew 16          
     3) Kipnes, Alec 16                 4) Carlin, Michael 16             
       28.56    58.87  1:28.52  2:02.41  2:28.94  2:59.01  3:25.12  3:54.78
 15 Spirit Swimming-MA  'A'                                NT    3:56.35    4  
     1) Loescher, Grant 16              2) Xu, Eric 13                    
     3) Rizzuto, Ryan 15                4) Mitchell, Ryan 17              
       30.86  1:04.07  1:33.41  2:09.12  2:35.05  3:06.39  3:29.80  3:56.35
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pay Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:00.36    4:07.24   40  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma 14             2) Cooke, Maddie 14               
     3) Hansen, Morgan 13               4) Giampietro, Olivia 13          
       28.68    58.15  1:31.06  2:09.40  2:37.74  3:11.93  3:37.79  4:07.24
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:08.95    4:09.10   34  
     1) Gavigan, Casey 14               2) Anderson, Emily 14             
     3) Chen, Rita 14                   4) Coughlin, Brittany 14          
       30.32  1:02.79  1:34.77  2:11.29  2:41.46  3:15.26  3:40.98  4:09.10
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      4:15.18    4:11.35   32  
     1) Nakano, Tomomi 13               2) Rippon, Caylene 13             
     3) Buchanan, Kaley 14              4) Robinson, Collette 14          
       30.70  1:04.23  1:38.13  2:15.59  2:43.97  3:16.78  3:42.44  4:11.35
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:10.50    4:15.00   30  
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn 13            2) Howarth, Bailey 14             
     3) Sarhan, Leenah 13               4) Murphy, Erin 13                
       30.73  1:03.19  1:36.89  2:15.12  2:44.43  3:18.50  3:45.19  4:15.00
  5 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 4:19.72    4:16.84   28  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye 14     2) Cannon, Nikki 13               
     3) Clark, Mary 13                  4) Stansfield, Jordan 13          
       29.46  1:00.18  1:34.34  2:13.23  2:44.02  3:18.82  3:46.01  4:16.84
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:14.66    4:18.06   26  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 14         2) NG, Jasmine 13                 
     3) Bay, Alexandria 14              4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
       29.39  1:00.56  1:34.17  2:12.66  2:44.05  3:19.15  3:47.04  4:18.06
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:21.43    4:19.31   24  
     1) Farrell, Caroline 13            2) Aroesty, Maggie 13             
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Longo, Caroline 13             
       33.31  1:07.24  1:39.54  2:17.46  2:46.53  3:20.24  3:48.69  4:19.31
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                4:18.10    4:21.59   22  
     1) Young, Nathalie 14              2) Weiss, Jessica 14              
     3) Suarez-Rebling, Mariana 14      4) Halper, Sophie 14              
       32.01  1:06.07  1:42.07  2:23.08  2:53.02  3:27.36  3:53.29  4:21.59
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      4:22.29    4:23.60   18  
     1) Stutzman, Bethany 14            2) Duck, Olivia 14                
     3) Nolan, Emily 14                 4) Surfus, Taylor 13              
       31.44  1:03.99  1:41.46  2:22.97  2:52.45  3:25.77  3:53.18  4:23.60
 10 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:18.91    4:23.64   14  
     1) Gartman, Grace 14               2) Deppe-Walker, Maggie 13        
     3) Bourdelais, Elise 14            4) Griffin, Laura 14              
       31.73  1:05.67  1:40.41  2:20.38  2:49.71  3:24.83  3:52.27  4:23.64
 11 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:18.69    4:23.94   12  
     1) Cullinan, Madison 14            2) Lauer, Amanda 13               
     3) Conway, Megan 14                4) Labita, Victoria 13            
       30.57  1:03.47  1:39.52  2:18.91  2:48.99  3:23.88  3:52.51  4:23.94
 12 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 4:21.36    4:24.61   10  
     1) Johnson, Kara 14                2) Depaul, Jennie Leigh 14        
     3) Delgado, Cora 14                4) Pegram, Allison 14             
       33.42  1:08.54  1:43.29  2:23.62  2:52.27  3:26.14  3:53.81  4:24.61
 13 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                   4:30.81    4:26.96    8  
     1) Sullivan, Emily 13              2) Guarnieri, Sofia 13            
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 13             4) McClung, Demi 13               
       33.02  1:07.35  1:42.94  2:24.96  2:54.90  3:30.65  3:57.53  4:26.96
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:26.90    4:27.26    6  
     1) Wang, Torie 14                  2) Haines, Morgan 14              
     3) Mowry, Nikki 14                 4) Hershey, Samantha 14           
       32.09  1:06.28  1:40.01  2:20.57  2:52.28  3:30.66  3:56.78  4:27.26
 15 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:27.91    4:28.07    4  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 13       2) Schubert, Olivia 14            
     3) Ostensen, Sara 13               4) London, Katherine 13           
       32.91  1:07.41  1:42.01  2:21.65  2:52.86  3:28.67  3:56.69  4:28.07
 16 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              4:51.07    4:29.35    2  
     1) Williams, Gabi 13               2) Nwalipenja, Deja 14            
     3) Stewart, Sydni 14               4) Parker, Nia 13                 
       32.43  1:04.91  1:42.91  2:25.62  2:55.63  3:30.95  3:58.80  4:29.35
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:20.95    4:30.66  
     1) Flugman, Danielle 14            2) Shutowich, Emily 13            
     3) Wang, Katie 14                  4) Betterbed, Dominique 14        
       31.97  1:06.05  1:41.86  2:23.18  2:54.15  3:30.07  3:58.74  4:30.66
 18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:24.91    4:33.78  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina 14              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            4) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
       32.47  1:07.15  1:41.93  2:21.26  2:53.11  3:31.71  4:00.93  4:33.78
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       4:45.00    4:34.43  
     1) Crocker, Carolyn 14             2) Waller, Brittany 14            
     3) Harrington, Brooke 13           4) Solis, Gabriela 13             
       33.32  1:07.69  1:44.50  2:26.42  2:56.74  3:32.83  4:02.24  4:34.43
 20 Lehigh Valley Aquatics-MA  'A'                    4:42.62    4:39.13  
     1) Linsky, Marisa 13               2) Kobus, Chloe 14                
     3) Baker, Jocelyn 14               4) Madden, Shannon 13             
       33.94  1:10.92  1:48.96  2:30.67  3:01.41  3:37.23  4:06.51  4:39.13
 21 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        4:45.81    4:44.11  
     1) McHugh, Madison 14              2) Popalis, Tayler 13             
     3) Mandrell, Tyler 13              4) Lear, Sophie 13                
       36.41  1:14.07  1:50.32  2:31.29  3:02.61  3:42.75  4:11.22  4:44.11
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 4:00.72    3:58.29   40  
     1) Speri, Philip 14                2) Ludwig, Raymond 14             
     3) Eubanks, Logan 14               4) Egress, Charlie 14             
       29.40    59.38  1:29.27  2:03.73  2:31.90  3:04.94  3:30.38  3:58.29
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:03.90    4:02.99   34  
     1) Lear, Casey 14                  2) Howard, Alex 14                
     3) Markley, Arthur 14              4) Uhlin, Keir 14                 
       30.48  1:03.31  1:35.96  2:14.08  2:40.96  3:10.89  3:35.71  4:02.99
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:15.73    4:04.09   32  
     1) Liu, Justin 13                  2) McGroarty, Brian 14            
     3) Courter, Michael 14             4) Coyle, Liam 13                 
       30.27  1:02.15  1:32.80  2:07.95  2:34.25  3:04.92  3:32.54  4:04.09
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:15.00    4:14.28   30  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 13              2) Sheinberg, Kyle 13             
     3) McCarthy, Michael 14            4) Woods, Brendan 14              
       31.27  1:04.45           2:19.86  2:47.53  3:18.99  3:45.05  4:14.28
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:15.79    4:17.40   28  
     1) Carpenter, Noah 14              2) Cassidy, Kyle 13               
     3) Pham-Ton, Jet 13                4) Oldfield, Harry 14             
       31.02  1:03.07  1:36.30  2:15.89  2:46.20  3:21.47  3:47.65  4:17.40
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.03         DQ  
     1) Criollo, John 13                2) Zhang, Ryan 14                 
     3) Barboza, Hector 14              4) Townsend, Delano 13            
       31.62  1:03.57  1:35.85  2:12.72  2:40.10  3:11.60  3:36.39       DQ
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:11.24         DQ  
     1) O'Shea, Chris 13                2) DiStasio, James 14             
     3) Nilsson, Evan 14                4) Zhao, Steven 13                
       29.83  1:02.36  1:33.42  2:10.46  2:35.64  3:05.89  3:31.03       DQ
 
Event 79  Women Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA              17:03.75   16:58.64   20  
       28.10    58.35  1:29.31  2:00.46  2:31.52  3:02.76  3:33.93  4:05.31
     4:36.63  5:08.14  5:38.91  6:09.68  6:40.67  7:11.53  7:42.56  8:13.57
     8:44.75  9:15.84  9:46.99 10:18.24 10:48.87 11:19.60 11:50.31 12:21.47
    12:52.31 13:22.91 13:53.88 14:24.83 14:55.94 15:27.05 15:57.89 16:28.76
    16:58.64
  2 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA               17:23.06   17:17.18   17  
       27.99    58.14  1:29.03  2:00.03  2:31.37  3:02.47  3:33.71  4:04.80
     4:36.14  5:07.74  5:39.01  6:10.05  6:41.45  7:12.89  7:44.45  8:15.89
     8:47.47  9:19.03  9:51.07 10:22.66 10:54.42 11:26.30 11:58.42 12:30.51
    13:02.61 13:34.54 14:06.44 14:38.20 15:10.03 15:42.03 16:13.93 16:45.93
    17:17.18
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR             17:33.41   17:41.41   16  
       28.56    59.27  1:30.16  2:01.32  2:32.85  3:04.64  3:36.77  4:08.94
     4:41.37  5:13.53  5:45.80  6:18.24  6:51.20  7:23.48  7:55.99  8:28.68
     9:01.19  9:33.90 10:06.58 10:39.11 11:11.78 11:44.38 12:16.99 12:49.46
    13:21.68 13:54.47 14:26.75 14:59.33 15:32.03 16:04.71 16:37.18 17:09.66
    17:41.41
  4 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR              18:49.10L  17:51.93   15  
       29.66  1:02.12  1:34.91  2:07.65  2:40.34  3:12.91  3:45.41  4:17.87
     4:50.53  5:23.04  5:55.63  6:28.44  7:00.98  7:33.67  8:06.59  8:39.30
     9:12.03  9:44.56 10:17.12 10:49.48 11:22.09 11:54.55 12:27.43 13:00.23
    13:32.82 14:05.72 14:38.41 15:10.89 15:43.72 16:16.41 16:48.85 17:21.20
    17:51.93
  5 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA              18:12.82   17:56.06   14  
       29.87  1:01.93  1:34.63  2:07.59  2:41.02  3:14.01  3:46.55  4:19.34
     4:52.51  5:25.24  5:58.14  6:30.77  7:03.28  7:36.12  8:08.55  8:41.16
     9:13.68  9:46.48 10:18.77 10:51.18 11:23.79 11:56.42 12:28.79 13:01.17
    13:33.91 14:06.95 14:39.57 15:12.52 15:45.50 16:18.51 16:51.39 17:24.03
    17:56.06
  6 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ           18:07.60   18:02.01   13  
       28.68    59.80  1:31.43  2:03.38  2:35.70  3:08.60  3:41.74  4:14.70
     4:47.64  5:20.56  5:53.45  6:26.15  6:59.20  7:31.88  8:04.67  8:37.49
     9:10.37  9:43.29 10:16.11 10:49.39 11:22.49 11:55.79 12:29.09 13:02.13
    13:35.73 14:09.40 14:42.68 15:16.64 15:50.25 16:23.39 16:56.78 17:30.03
    18:02.01
  7 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA              17:39.95   18:05.07   12  
       28.84  1:00.63  1:33.07  2:05.55  2:37.86  3:10.29  3:42.99  4:15.60
     4:48.38  5:21.11  5:54.12  6:26.84  6:59.78  7:32.81  8:05.90  8:38.88
     9:12.11  9:45.33 10:18.57 10:52.03 11:25.39 11:58.89 12:32.29 13:05.93
    13:39.38 14:12.63 14:46.40 15:19.69 15:52.84 16:26.08 16:59.39 17:32.48
    18:05.07
  8 Himes, Erin               18 GRA-MA              19:22.03L  18:25.49   11  
       30.56  1:03.71  1:37.22  2:10.73  2:44.26  3:18.05  3:52.04  4:25.69
     4:59.48  5:33.28  6:06.91  6:40.81  7:14.69  7:48.55  8:22.26  8:55.72
     9:29.43 10:03.25 10:37.00 11:11.02 11:44.33 12:17.74 12:51.39 13:25.06
    13:59.05 14:32.11 15:05.60 15:39.23 16:12.65 16:46.15 17:19.90 17:53.30
    18:25.49
  9 Simpson, Laura            15 BYNS-MA             18:25.29   18:25.93    9  
       30.27  1:03.03  1:36.51  2:10.47  2:44.23  3:17.85  3:51.02  4:24.65
     4:58.31  5:31.92  6:05.32  6:38.63  7:12.08  7:45.59  8:18.93  8:52.52
     9:25.86  9:59.56 10:33.26 11:06.80 11:40.45 12:14.18 12:48.22 13:22.84
    13:56.71 14:30.81 15:04.87 15:38.96 16:13.05 16:46.91 17:20.59 17:54.20
    18:25.93
 10 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR             19:21.49L  18:26.84    7  
       29.96  1:02.84  1:36.54  2:10.38  2:43.94  3:17.42  3:50.73  4:24.08
     4:57.73  5:31.16  6:04.88  6:38.47  7:12.16  7:45.65  8:19.47  8:53.29
     9:27.27 10:00.88 10:34.43 11:07.57 11:41.60 12:16.01 12:50.14 13:24.27
    13:58.08 14:32.04 15:05.97 15:39.92 16:13.80 16:47.41 17:21.34 17:54.86
    18:26.84
 11 Stoufer, Sloane           17 ODAC-VA             18:43.47   18:33.63    6  
       29.46  1:02.53  1:36.29  2:10.26  2:44.02  3:17.85  3:51.87  4:25.80
     5:00.12  5:34.24  6:08.48  6:42.28  7:16.38  7:50.70  8:24.63  8:59.04
     9:33.16 10:07.04 10:41.09 11:15.20 11:49.05 12:22.72 12:56.81 13:31.16
    14:04.90 14:38.37 15:12.02 15:46.12 16:20.22 16:53.93 17:27.32 18:00.79
    18:33.63
 12 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR              18:46.92   18:59.01    5  
       29.95  1:02.56  1:36.03  2:09.72  2:43.32  3:17.47  3:52.46  4:27.56
     5:02.38  5:37.44  6:12.06  6:47.35  7:22.04  7:56.78  8:31.61  9:06.89
     9:41.88 10:17.00 10:52.21 11:27.31 12:02.55 12:36.89 13:12.15 13:46.24
    14:21.84 14:56.62 15:31.20 16:06.44 16:40.90 17:16.02 17:50.87 18:25.47
    18:59.01
 13 McClung, Taylor           15 Rivertown Rays-MR   18:53.86   19:02.34    4  
       29.60  1:02.87  1:36.81  2:11.12  2:45.65  3:19.97  3:54.36  4:28.94
     5:03.25  5:37.68  6:12.33  6:47.04  7:22.30  7:56.81  8:31.79  9:07.26
     9:42.56 10:17.88 10:52.72 11:28.04 12:03.95 12:39.02 13:14.22 13:49.60
    14:24.73 14:59.88 15:34.64 16:09.97 16:45.48 17:20.48 17:54.80 18:28.95
    19:02.34
 
Event 80  Men Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA         16:27.75   16:08.06   20  
       27.10    56.55  1:26.88  1:56.69  2:26.14  2:55.85  3:26.07  3:55.81
     4:25.20  4:54.92  5:24.63  5:54.26  6:23.45  6:52.81  7:22.13  7:51.47
     8:20.76  8:50.27  9:19.69  9:48.93 10:17.97 10:46.62 11:15.22 11:43.94
    12:13.45 12:42.89 13:12.13 13:42.04 14:11.72 14:41.19 15:10.65 15:40.01
    16:08.06
  2 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA              16:50.04   16:17.12   17  
       26.12    54.80  1:24.10  1:53.08  2:22.48  2:51.54  3:20.75  3:50.00
     4:19.46  4:49.01  5:18.69  5:48.39  6:18.23  6:47.94  7:17.85  7:47.94
     8:18.04  8:47.98  9:18.16  9:48.30 10:18.39 10:48.48 11:19.04 11:49.36
    12:19.62 12:49.60 13:19.84 13:49.80 14:19.72 14:49.61 15:19.23 15:48.58
    16:17.12
  3 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR             17:14.29   16:20.72   16  
       25.92    54.44  1:23.87  1:53.22  2:22.64  2:52.11  3:21.54  3:51.17
     4:20.99  4:50.76  5:20.53  5:50.11  6:19.78  6:49.54  7:19.28  7:49.05
     8:19.04  8:48.99  9:19.04  9:49.17 10:19.19 10:49.42 11:19.37 11:49.50
    12:19.56 12:49.96 13:20.26 13:50.38 14:20.56 14:50.84 15:21.19 15:51.43
    16:20.72
  4 Haigh, Matthew            15 RAYS-MA             17:23.18   16:27.21   15  
       26.16    55.39  1:25.32  1:55.51  2:25.93  2:55.90  3:25.76  3:56.22
     4:26.13  4:55.48  5:25.67  5:55.55  6:25.37  6:55.67  7:25.69  7:56.10
     8:26.30  8:56.25  9:25.87  9:56.17 10:26.36 10:56.56 11:26.00 11:57.11
    12:27.89 12:58.52 13:28.74 13:59.28 14:29.62 14:59.76 15:29.52 15:59.09
    16:27.21
  5 Underwood, Seth           17 PTFY-MA             16:53.77   16:33.58   14  
       26.26    55.58  1:25.55  1:55.63  2:25.30  2:54.85  3:24.73  3:54.72
     4:24.54  4:54.33  5:24.10  5:54.13  6:23.91  6:53.90  7:23.88  7:54.03
     8:24.15  8:54.13  9:24.49  9:54.93 10:25.27 10:55.85 11:26.33 11:57.20
    12:27.81 12:58.66 13:29.73 14:00.84 14:31.55 15:02.71 15:33.55 16:04.23
    16:33.58
  6 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA             16:44.52   16:37.40   13  
       28.11    57.93  1:28.36  1:59.06  2:29.77  3:00.67  3:30.98  4:01.51
     4:32.19  5:02.98  5:33.15  6:03.61  6:34.09  7:04.62  7:35.23  8:05.62
     8:35.96  9:06.42  9:36.87 10:07.12 10:37.18 11:07.57 11:37.80 12:07.91
    12:38.20 13:08.31 13:38.45 14:08.46 14:38.37 15:08.41 15:38.44 16:08.29
    16:37.40
  7 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA          17:15.01   16:38.07   12  
       26.56    55.74  1:25.66  1:55.91  2:25.88  2:56.19  3:26.28  3:56.41
     4:26.17  4:56.28  5:26.35  5:56.32  6:26.52  6:56.74  7:26.84  7:56.96
     8:26.59  8:56.53  9:26.47  9:56.55 10:26.51 10:56.96 11:27.71 11:58.72
    12:30.02 13:00.76 13:31.40 14:03.05 14:34.18 15:05.13 15:36.44 16:07.90
    16:38.07
  8 Garcia, Logan             15 BYNS-MA             17:13.19   16:54.78   11  
       27.46    57.57  1:28.36  1:59.29  2:30.45  3:01.35  3:32.02  4:03.41
     4:34.45  5:05.41  5:36.60  6:07.45  6:38.61  7:09.95  7:40.59  8:11.55
     8:43.06  9:13.82  9:44.97 10:16.06 10:47.43 11:17.81 11:49.20 12:20.07
    12:51.12 13:21.90 13:52.32 14:23.27 14:54.12 15:24.44 15:55.00 16:25.39
    16:54.78
  9 Shapiro, Adon             16 SUNY-MA             17:54.98L  16:55.64    9  
       27.71    57.93  1:28.19  1:58.66  2:29.60  3:00.29  3:31.33  4:02.33
     4:33.02  5:03.83  5:34.89  6:05.90  6:36.84  7:07.74  7:38.92  8:09.90
     8:40.58  9:11.20  9:41.89 10:12.58 10:43.83 11:15.07 11:45.94 12:17.02
    12:48.40 13:19.50 13:50.90 14:21.79 14:53.08 15:24.19 15:55.75 16:26.84
    16:55.64
 10 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA              17:49.33L  16:56.48    7  
       27.71    57.71  1:28.57  1:59.63  2:30.63  3:01.95  3:32.99  4:04.23
     4:35.57  5:07.19  5:38.50  6:09.83  6:41.64  7:12.60  7:43.83  8:15.34
     8:46.77  9:17.55  9:48.69 10:20.01 10:51.40 11:22.18 11:52.88 12:23.41
    12:53.70 13:24.35 13:54.70 14:25.20 14:55.98 15:26.84 15:56.99 16:27.41
    16:56.48
 11 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA              17:24.01   16:58.23    6  
       27.45    57.93  1:28.61  1:59.35  2:30.54  3:01.44  3:32.39  4:03.37
     4:34.17  5:04.81  5:35.74  6:06.79  6:37.64  7:08.69  7:39.68  8:10.70
     8:41.93  9:13.31  9:44.14 10:15.34 10:46.30 11:17.58 11:48.72 12:20.13
    12:51.30 13:22.48 13:53.63 14:24.57 14:55.86 15:27.30 15:58.27 16:29.29
    16:58.23
 12 Gill, Kevin               15 SEA-MA              16:48.16   17:00.87    5  
       27.86    58.28  1:28.97  1:59.96  2:30.91  3:01.89  3:32.89  4:03.97
     4:34.90  5:05.91  5:36.87  6:07.93  6:39.03  7:09.89  7:40.55  8:11.62
     8:42.57  9:13.50  9:44.53 10:15.80 10:46.93 11:18.21 11:49.20 12:20.28
    12:51.66 13:22.82 13:54.08 14:25.46 14:56.81 15:28.15 15:59.49 16:30.48
    17:00.87
 13 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA              17:35.50   17:03.16    4  
       28.19    58.86  1:30.41  2:02.01  2:33.40  3:04.82  3:36.39  4:07.87
     4:39.36  5:11.04  5:42.64  6:14.18  6:45.90  7:17.29  7:48.78  8:20.28
     8:51.41  9:22.13  9:53.18 10:24.89 10:56.07 11:27.46 11:58.47 12:28.88
    12:59.56 13:30.04 14:00.76 14:31.71 15:02.50 15:33.40 16:03.64 16:33.82
    17:03.16
 14 Daniel, Matt              15 FSSC-MA             17:14.85   17:05.28    3  
       27.66    57.75  1:28.60  1:59.19  2:30.28  3:01.13  3:32.21  4:02.93
     4:34.40  5:05.48  5:36.52  6:07.59  6:38.97  7:09.99  7:41.29  8:12.42
     8:43.65  9:14.69  9:46.09 10:17.56 10:49.09 11:20.30 11:51.72 12:22.88
    12:54.16 13:25.59 13:57.34 14:29.09 15:00.61 15:32.17 16:03.60 16:34.77
    17:05.28
 15 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ           16:57.94   17:05.68    2  
       26.87    56.59  1:26.88  1:57.54  2:28.38  2:59.68  3:30.37  4:01.28
     4:32.25  5:03.25  5:34.35  6:05.38  6:36.74  7:08.03  7:39.04  8:10.32
     8:41.63  9:13.12  9:44.47 10:15.96 10:47.09 11:18.64 11:50.29 12:21.98
    12:53.58 13:25.21 13:56.88 14:28.63 15:00.44 15:32.13 16:03.67 16:35.18
    17:05.68
 16 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA             18:08.75L  17:18.59    1  
       27.82    58.60  1:29.54  2:00.99  2:32.30  3:03.61  3:35.33  4:06.96
     4:39.16  5:10.64  5:42.38  6:14.23  6:46.35  7:17.92  7:49.92  8:21.27
     8:53.41  9:25.13  9:56.38 10:28.53 11:00.74 11:32.65 12:04.37 12:35.90
    13:07.88 13:39.65 14:11.28 14:43.56 15:15.11 15:46.78 16:18.00 16:49.10
    17:18.59
 17 Cooper, Jeremy            17 PAY-MA              17:21.35   17:21.62  
       27.44    57.44  1:28.77  2:00.10  2:31.15  3:03.07  3:34.42  4:06.13
     4:37.24  5:08.50  5:40.25  6:12.19  6:43.92  7:15.30  7:47.15  8:18.87
     8:50.50  9:22.43  9:53.98 10:25.60 10:57.29 11:28.93 12:00.73 12:32.97
    13:05.11 13:37.45 14:09.53 14:41.94 15:14.22 15:46.18 16:18.18 16:50.06
    17:21.62
 18 Fiscus, Michael           15 SEA-MA              17:50.60   17:30.76  
       28.00    58.58  1:29.37  2:00.35  2:31.59  3:02.88  3:33.90  4:05.52
     4:36.81  5:08.48  5:40.34  6:12.23  6:43.91  7:16.42  7:48.55  8:20.63
     8:52.86  9:24.69  9:57.21 10:29.76 11:01.91 11:34.27 12:06.86 12:39.79
    13:12.17 13:44.85 14:17.49 14:49.94 15:22.78 15:55.80 16:27.94 16:59.74
    17:30.76
 
Event 81  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA                59.59    1:00.70   20  
       29.97  1:00.70                                                      
  2 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              1:03.15    1:02.75   17  
       30.57  1:02.75                                                      
  3 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA               1:04.75    1:02.83   16  
       30.17  1:02.83                                                      
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.34    1:02.84   15  
       30.61  1:02.84                                                      
  5 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:04.24    1:03.31   14  
       31.25  1:03.31                                                      
  6 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:03.87   13  
       31.59  1:03.87                                                      
  7 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               1:04.98    1:04.47   12  
       31.16  1:04.47                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA              1:06.02    1:05.86   11  
       32.17  1:05.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               1:06.31    1:04.36    9  
       31.63  1:04.36                                                      
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.95    7  
       32.80  1:05.95                                                      
 11 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.85    1:06.86    6  
       32.10  1:06.86                                                      
 12 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                1:06.62    1:06.92    5  
       32.25  1:06.92                                                      
 13 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               1:06.48    1:07.26    4  
       32.53  1:07.26                                                      
 14 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:07.31    3  
       32.47  1:07.31                                                      
 15 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA               1:06.35    1:08.27    2  
       32.75  1:08.27                                                      
 16 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:08.38    1  
       32.84  1:08.38                                                      
 
Event 81  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA              1:02.45      59.59  
       28.69    59.59                                                      
  2 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              1:03.22    1:03.15  
       31.04  1:03.15                                                      
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          1:05.60    1:03.34  
       31.14  1:03.34                                                      
  4 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.36    1:03.63  
       31.07  1:03.63                                                      
  5 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:06.65    1:04.24  
       31.17  1:04.24                                                      
  6 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA               1:05.73    1:04.75  
       31.10  1:04.75                                                      
  7 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               1:04.23    1:04.98  
       31.09  1:04.98                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA              1:09.70    1:06.02  
       32.33  1:06.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          1:07.60    1:06.16  
       31.64  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.62    1:06.29  
       32.54  1:06.29                                                      
 11 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               1:06.11    1:06.31  
       32.16  1:06.31                                                      
 12 Passante, Julia           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.19    1:06.33  
       32.24  1:06.33                                                      
 13 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA               1:10.84    1:06.35  
       32.07  1:06.35                                                      
 14 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               1:06.99    1:06.48  
       32.13  1:06.48                                                      
 15 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                1:11.06    1:06.62  
       31.98  1:06.62                                                      
 16 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.31    1:06.85  
       31.76  1:06.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Alexa           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.70    1:06.88  
       31.69  1:06.88                                                      
 18 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR          1:08.05    1:07.07  
       32.22  1:07.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beno, Anna                12 CBST-MA              1:07.83    1:07.11  
       32.65  1:07.11                                                      
 20 Young, Julia              11 MAKO$-PV             1:09.42    1:07.26  
       32.70  1:07.26                                                      
 21 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.18    1:07.49  
       33.50  1:07.49                                                      
 22 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA              1:09.16    1:07.68  
       32.82  1:07.68                                                      
 23 Bunn, Elizabeth           12 Westtown-MA          1:10.38    1:07.71  
       32.95  1:07.71                                                      
 24 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:07.90  
       33.57  1:07.90                                                      
 25 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               1:08.55    1:08.06  
       32.42  1:08.06                                                      
 26 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              1:08.83    1:08.08  
       32.91  1:08.08                                                      
 27 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.08    1:08.17  
       33.07  1:08.17                                                      
 28 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:10.85    1:08.18  
       32.33  1:08.18                                                      
 29 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA          1:09.47    1:08.28  
       33.49  1:08.28                                                      
 30 Koerper, Maddy            12 NPAC-MA              1:09.61    1:08.47  
       32.39  1:08.47                                                      
 31 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               1:11.60    1:08.53  
       33.66  1:08.53                                                      
 32 Gring, Cameron            11 RY-MA                1:12.56    1:08.68  
       33.32  1:08.68                                                      
 33 Salembier, Eva            12 FSSC-MA              1:13.66    1:08.94  
       34.41  1:08.94                                                      
 34 Turco, Alexa              11 GRA-MA               1:11.98    1:08.95  
       33.21  1:08.95                                                      
 35 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              1:09.31    1:09.01  
       33.28  1:09.01                                                      
 36 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:13.53    1:09.23  
       33.43  1:09.23                                                      
 37 Conrad, Jordan            12 RY-MA                1:10.42    1:09.35  
       34.27  1:09.35                                                      
 38 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR               1:12.53    1:09.36  
       33.57  1:09.36                                                      
 39 Carter, Camryn            11 GRA-MA               1:11.61    1:09.41  
       33.54  1:09.41                                                      
 40 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA              1:14.42    1:09.47  
       33.48  1:09.47                                                      
 41 Glasner, Julianna         12 BYNS-MA              1:11.58    1:09.62  
       33.87  1:09.62                                                      
 42 Breiner, Madison          12 GRA-MA               1:09.03    1:09.68  
       33.71  1:09.68                                                      
 43 Boyd, Theresa             11 MAKO$-PV             1:12.66    1:09.76  
       33.58  1:09.76                                                      
 44 Maloy, Taryn              12 Hershey-MA           1:14.46    1:09.79  
       34.81  1:09.79                                                      
 45 Curry, Grace              11 SEA-MA               1:10.07    1:09.82  
       33.09  1:09.82                                                      
 46 Christian, Maura          12 NPAC-MA              1:11.66    1:10.03  
       33.39  1:10.03                                                      
 47 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA               1:12.90    1:10.17  
       33.64  1:10.17                                                      
 48 Stephens, Abbey           11 Albright-MA          1:10.03    1:10.18  
       33.86  1:10.18                                                      
 49 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           1:09.89    1:10.20  
       35.05  1:10.20                                                      
 50 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR               1:13.45    1:10.55  
       34.58  1:10.55                                                      
 51 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV             1:11.33    1:10.64  
       35.14  1:10.64                                                      
 52 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:10.71  
       34.35  1:10.71                                                      
 52 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA         1:09.78    1:10.71  
       34.26  1:10.71                                                      
 54 Hayward, Katya            11 PAY-MA               1:12.81    1:10.76  
       34.38  1:10.76                                                      
 55 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.17    1:10.95  
       34.46  1:10.95                                                      
 56 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.02    1:11.36  
       34.29  1:11.36                                                      
 57 Hernandez, Kayli          11 SEA-MA               1:14.25    1:11.45  
       34.46  1:11.45                                                      
 58 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA          1:23.72L   1:11.53  
       34.50  1:11.53                                                      
 59 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:11.58  
       34.74  1:11.58                                                      
 60 Skarren, Kaley            11 LBA-MR               1:10.31    1:11.65  
       34.72  1:11.65                                                      
 61 Tafuto, Sally             12 Hershey-MA           1:13.60    1:11.78  
       35.06  1:11.78                                                      
 62 Young, Lauren             11 MAKO$-PV             1:13.15    1:11.84  
       35.28  1:11.84                                                      
 63 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:21.61L   1:11.97  
       34.75  1:11.97                                                      
 64 Song, Hana                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.46    1:12.08  
       35.77  1:12.08                                                      
 65 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA              1:12.01    1:12.34  
       34.44  1:12.34                                                      
 66 Li, Samantha              12 SEA-MA               1:13.45    1:12.50  
       35.11  1:12.50                                                      
 67 Warfel, Ava               12 FSSC-MA              1:13.50    1:12.52  
       34.55  1:12.52                                                      
 68 Hunter, Audrey            12 MAKO$-PV             1:13.99    1:12.57  
       34.67  1:12.57                                                      
 69 Oberholtzer, Emma         11 FSSC-MA              1:14.10    1:12.75  
       35.34  1:12.75                                                      
 70 Monaghan, Abaigeal Ann    11 SPIR-MA              1:14.57    1:13.51  
       35.85  1:13.51                                                      
 71 Ream, Caitlin             12 FSSC-MA              1:14.81    1:13.85  
       35.23  1:13.85                                                      
 72 Michaels, Lauren          11 SUNY-MA              1:14.45    1:14.09  
       36.21  1:14.09                                                      
 73 Carey, Caroline           12 GRA-MA               1:13.38    1:14.84  
       36.15  1:14.84                                                      
 74 Fronczak, Katherine       11 Westtown-MA          1:23.05L   1:16.48  
       37.45  1:16.48                                                      
 
Event 82  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  58.20      57.83   20  
       28.21    57.83                                                      
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        1:00.32    1:00.22   17  
       29.09  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA        1:00.78    1:01.11   16  
       29.95  1:01.11                                                      
  4 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA              1:02.99    1:01.36   15  
       29.91  1:01.36                                                      
  5 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.94    1:01.44   14  
       29.68  1:01.44                                                      
  6 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA               1:02.36    1:03.09   13  
       30.32  1:03.09                                                      
  7 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               1:02.62    1:03.86   12  
       30.69  1:03.86                                                      
  8 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              1:03.36    1:04.56   11  
       31.35  1:04.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA           1:04.41    1:04.16    9  
       31.04  1:04.16                                                      
 10 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:05.06    1:04.20    7  
       31.53  1:04.20                                                      
 11 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:03.92    1:04.44    6  
       31.40  1:04.44                                                      
 12 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.01    1:05.00    5  
       31.50  1:05.00                                                      
 13 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV             1:06.19    1:05.71    4  
       32.09  1:05.71                                                      
 14 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:06.13    3  
       32.09  1:06.13                                                      
 15 Daly, Aidan               12 NPAC-MA              1:06.20    1:06.71    2  
       32.72  1:06.71                                                      
 16 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              1:05.75    1:07.02    1  
       32.76  1:07.02                                                      
 
Event 82  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                  59.77      58.20  
       28.28    58.20                                                      
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        1:01.09    1:00.32  
       29.03  1:00.32                                                      
  3 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA        1:04.44    1:00.78  
       29.75  1:00.78                                                      
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.19    1:00.94  
       29.45  1:00.94                                                      
  5 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA               1:06.79    1:02.36  
       30.26  1:02.36                                                      
  6 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               1:04.38    1:02.62  
       30.47  1:02.62                                                      
  7 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA              1:04.80    1:02.99  
       29.69  1:02.99                                                      
  8 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              1:04.92    1:03.36  
       30.87  1:03.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.92  
       30.84  1:03.92                                                      
 10 Luttrell, Cole            12 Hershey-MA           1:08.26    1:04.41  
       31.32  1:04.41                                                      
 11 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              1:07.68    1:04.89  
       31.55  1:04.89                                                      
 12 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.46    1:05.01  
       31.63  1:05.01                                                      
 13 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          1:04.59    1:05.06  
       31.64  1:05.06                                                      
 14 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              1:06.86    1:05.75  
       32.23  1:05.75                                                      
 15 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV             1:11.24    1:06.19  
       32.22  1:06.19                                                      
 16 Daly, Aidan               12 NPAC-MA              1:08.01    1:06.20  
       32.10  1:06.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lance, Oliver             11 FSSC-MA              1:07.58    1:06.25  
       32.19  1:06.25                                                      
 18 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.79  
       32.02  1:06.79                                                      
 18 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA               1:11.36    1:06.79  
       32.14  1:06.79                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              1:06.80    1:06.85  
       32.24  1:06.85                                                      
 21 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.78    1:07.50  
       32.21  1:07.50                                                      
 22 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:07.75  
       33.12  1:07.75                                                      
 23 Lynam, Nick               12 LAC-MA               1:10.14    1:08.50  
       32.90  1:08.50                                                      
 24 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:08.66  
       32.92  1:08.66                                                      
 25 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.10  
       33.64  1:09.10                                                      
 26 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:09.29  
       34.29  1:09.29                                                      
 27 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA         1:11.01    1:09.41  
       32.86  1:09.41                                                      
 28 Li, Curtis                12 SEA-MA               1:11.25    1:09.57  
       33.44  1:09.57                                                      
 29 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:23.10L   1:09.61  
       33.46  1:09.61                                                      
 30 Steele, Matthew           12 SPIR-MA              1:12.10    1:10.09  
       34.23  1:10.09                                                      
 31 Kenny, Tyler              12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.76L   1:10.20  
       33.60  1:10.20                                                      
 32 Shemet, Charlie           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.18    1:11.03  
       35.21  1:11.03                                                      
 33 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.29    1:11.07  
       34.32  1:11.07                                                      
 34 Breen, Shane              12 Twisters-MR          1:15.52L   1:11.14  
       33.81  1:11.14                                                      
 35 Bogush, Nicholas          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.33  
       34.55  1:11.33                                                      
 36 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.37    1:11.75  
       34.39  1:11.75                                                      
 
Event 83  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:05.10   20  
       30.92  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Horan, Katie              10 Collegiate-MA        1:08.89    1:05.46   17  
       32.02  1:05.46                                                      
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA               1:12.26    1:09.83   16  
       33.82  1:09.83                                                      
  4 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA           1:15.44    1:10.27   15  
       34.41  1:10.27                                                      
  5 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.26    1:11.09   14  
       35.02  1:11.09                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR          1:12.09    1:11.15   13  
       34.71  1:11.15                                                      
  7 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA           1:16.03    1:11.44   12  
       35.11  1:11.44                                                      
  8 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA              1:12.46    1:11.46   11  
       34.28  1:11.46                                                      
  9 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA              1:17.01    1:13.08    9  
       35.72  1:13.08                                                      
 10 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                1:19.69    1:13.29    7  
       35.66  1:13.29                                                      
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.03    1:13.54    6  
       36.32  1:13.54                                                      
 12 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA           1:15.23    1:14.41    5  
       36.03  1:14.41                                                      
 13 Bock, Kayla               10 CAA-MA               1:19.68    1:14.74    4  
       36.56  1:14.74                                                      
 14 Lovasz, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          1:25.05    1:15.47    3  
       36.89  1:15.47                                                      
 15 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.53    1:15.50    2  
       36.77  1:15.50                                                      
 16 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.89L   1:16.12    1  
       36.52  1:16.12                                                      
 17 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA               1:19.56    1:16.14  
       36.12  1:16.14                                                      
 18 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.21    1:16.17  
       36.70  1:16.17                                                      
 19 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.70    1:16.19  
       37.37  1:16.19                                                      
 20 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA              1:17.65    1:16.43  
       37.09  1:16.43                                                      
 21 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA               1:18.91    1:16.46  
       37.03  1:16.46                                                      
 22 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:17.13  
       37.72  1:17.13                                                      
 22 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:17.13  
       37.57  1:17.13                                                      
 24 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.44    1:17.59  
       37.70  1:17.59                                                      
 25 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:17.83  
       37.19  1:17.83                                                      
 26 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:21.67    1:18.51  
       37.79  1:18.51                                                      
 27 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:18.71  
       37.22  1:18.71                                                      
 28 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.19    1:18.80  
       38.03  1:18.80                                                      
 29 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA               1:19.89    1:18.83  
       38.65  1:18.83                                                      
 30 Alston, Faith             10 MAKO$-PV             1:21.70    1:19.11  
       38.10  1:19.11                                                      
 30 Moore, Caitlin            10 SEA-MA               1:31.27    1:19.11  
       39.25  1:19.11                                                      
 32 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:19.13  
       38.78  1:19.13                                                      
 33 Sanceciz, Emily           10 DCAA-MA              1:22.10    1:19.24  
       39.73  1:19.24                                                      
 34 Daly, Kaelan               9 NPAC-MA              1:21.23    1:19.39  
 35 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               1:21.06    1:19.85  
       38.67  1:19.85                                                      
 36 Pervall, Olivia           10 DCAA-MA              1:24.47    1:20.19  
       39.41  1:20.19                                                      
 37 Nyquist, Hailey            9 WAC-MR               1:32.12    1:20.21  
       39.18  1:20.21                                                      
 38 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               1:22.33    1:20.33  
       38.98  1:20.33                                                      
 39 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:26.10    1:20.67  
       38.84  1:20.67                                                      
 40 Appler, Emma              10 RY-MA                1:27.59    1:20.68  
       38.99  1:20.68                                                      
 41 Kiefaber, Rylie           10 MAKO$-PV             1:23.18    1:20.89  
       40.21  1:20.89                                                      
 42 Freeman, Kailee           10 FSSC-MA              1:22.86    1:21.09  
       39.92  1:21.09                                                      
 43 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               1:21.58    1:21.15  
       39.70  1:21.15                                                      
 44 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA        1:25.78    1:21.34  
       39.18  1:21.34                                                      
 45 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                1:24.99    1:21.47  
       39.64  1:21.47                                                      
 46 Mostek, Anya               9 PAY-MA               1:25.57    1:21.58  
       39.19  1:21.58                                                      
 47 Seamon, Jordan            10 SAKA-MA              1:28.99    1:21.64  
       40.02  1:21.64                                                      
 48 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.63    1:22.09  
       40.38  1:22.09                                                      
 49 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA              1:32.19    1:22.25  
       40.79  1:22.25                                                      
 50 Tian, Diane                9 PAY-MA               1:27.96    1:22.70  
       40.54  1:22.70                                                      
 51 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA               1:26.57    1:23.06  
       40.12  1:23.06                                                      
 52 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.15    1:23.10  
       40.78  1:23.10                                                      
 53 Scoppetta, Carolyn        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.56    1:23.47  
       40.99  1:23.47                                                      
 54 Clough, Caroline          10 Hershey-MA           1:28.23    1:23.71  
       40.41  1:23.71                                                      
 55 Burnette, Abigail          9 BEST-MA              1:31.90    1:23.76  
       40.81  1:23.76                                                      
 56 Whang, Taylor              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.97    1:23.84  
       40.84  1:23.84                                                      
 57 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV             1:24.65    1:23.86  
       40.89  1:23.86                                                      
 58 Green, Sarah              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.12    1:23.99  
       41.06  1:23.99                                                      
 59 Brosnan, Tara             10 GRA-MA               1:27.05    1:24.12  
       41.00  1:24.12                                                      
 60 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA           1:28.95    1:24.38  
       41.85  1:24.38                                                      
 61 Ice, Madeline             10 MAKO$-PV             1:27.14    1:25.11  
       41.63  1:25.11                                                      
 62 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.34    1:25.13  
       40.90  1:25.13                                                      
 63 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA               1:29.23    1:25.33  
       41.41  1:25.33                                                      
 64 Parry, Ashley              9 LAC-MA               1:28.71    1:25.53  
       40.70  1:25.53                                                      
 65 Peshenko, Anna             9 DCAA-MA              1:28.83    1:26.23  
       41.00  1:26.23                                                      
 66 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.40    1:26.39  
       42.04  1:26.39                                                      
 67 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA              1:33.71    1:26.84  
       42.96  1:26.84                                                      
 68 Meiler, Tori              10 BSC-MA               1:33.01    1:26.98  
       42.30  1:26.98                                                      
 69 Wolstenholme, Lauren      10 CAA-MA               1:28.56    1:27.44  
       43.65  1:27.44                                                      
 70 Summers, Elle              9 SEA-MA               1:42.05L   1:28.07  
       41.83  1:28.07                                                      
 71 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA              1:40.69L   1:29.19  
       43.03  1:29.19                                                      
 72 Angelucci, Jenna           9 Devilrays-MA         1:33.39    1:29.43  
       43.49  1:29.43                                                      
 73 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA          1:28.45    1:29.64  
       44.09  1:29.64                                                      
 74 Schmid, Irelynn           10 Devilrays-MA         1:32.20    1:30.02  
       43.75  1:30.02                                                      
 75 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA              1:33.20    1:30.68  
       43.74  1:30.68                                                      
 76 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.98    1:31.75  
       44.83  1:31.75                                                      
 77 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:33.07  
       44.63  1:33.07                                                      
 78 Miltenberger, Shayla       9 SEA-MA               1:48.61L   1:35.81  
       44.20  1:35.81                                                      
 -- McDonough, Ava             9 SEA-MA               1:24.94         DQ  
       39.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA               1:07.00    1:06.06   20  
       32.36  1:06.06                                                      
  2 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV             1:12.85    1:09.01   17  
       33.59  1:09.01                                                      
  3 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR              1:11.82    1:10.02   16  
       33.88  1:10.02                                                      
  4 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.10    1:12.43   15  
       35.28  1:12.43                                                      
  5 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:13.42   14  
       35.92  1:13.42                                                      
  6 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:13.90   13  
       35.87  1:13.90                                                      
  7 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          1:17.16    1:14.03   12  
       36.11  1:14.03                                                      
  8 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               1:18.63    1:14.18   11  
       36.48  1:14.18                                                      
  9 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA               1:25.76    1:14.76    9  
       36.21  1:14.76                                                      
 10 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA         1:15.27    1:15.12    7  
       36.18  1:15.12                                                      
 11 Fidanza, Jack             10 GRA-MA               1:17.72    1:15.16    6  
       36.38  1:15.16                                                      
 12 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:15.86    5  
       37.40  1:15.86                                                      
 13 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                1:18.35    1:16.67    4  
       37.41  1:16.67                                                      
 14 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA               1:23.35    1:16.98    3  
       36.49  1:16.98                                                      
 15 Madden, Sean               9 Twisters-MR          1:23.49    1:17.47    2  
       37.44  1:17.47                                                      
 16 Brady, Justin             10 MAKO$-PV             1:23.14    1:17.52    1  
       38.00  1:17.52                                                      
 17 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA               1:17.94    1:17.59  
       38.05  1:17.59                                                      
 18 Gray, Matthew             10 BSC-MA               1:18.60    1:17.73  
       37.23  1:17.73                                                      
 19 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR          1:21.43    1:18.20  
       38.66  1:18.20                                                      
 20 Carozza, Joseph           10 GRA-MA               1:19.11    1:18.60  
       37.98  1:18.60                                                      
 21 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               1:31.71    1:18.80  
       37.63  1:18.80                                                      
 22 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR          1:20.76    1:18.92  
       38.18  1:18.92                                                      
 23 Woodard, Owen             10 DSC-MA               1:22.63    1:18.93  
       37.78  1:18.93                                                      
 23 Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.28    1:18.93  
 25 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR               1:20.01    1:19.01  
       38.28  1:19.01                                                      
 26 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR          1:27.76    1:19.02  
       37.96  1:19.02                                                      
 27 Siebert, Tavis            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.14    1:19.05  
       38.42  1:19.05                                                      
 28 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA               1:24.78    1:19.10  
       37.78  1:19.10                                                      
 29 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA               1:24.54    1:19.77  
       39.34  1:19.77                                                      
 30 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA               1:19.60    1:20.29  
       38.27  1:20.29                                                      
 31 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA               1:22.79    1:21.10  
       39.60  1:21.10                                                      
 32 Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA         1:22.26    1:21.48  
       38.81  1:21.48                                                      
 33 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:21.84  
       39.42  1:21.84                                                      
 34 Pappas, George             9 PAY-MA               1:43.63L   1:22.53  
       41.03  1:22.53                                                      
 35 Robinette, Jakob          10 MAKO$-PV             1:28.23    1:23.20  
       39.99  1:23.20                                                      
 36 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA               1:28.03    1:23.23  
       40.66  1:23.23                                                      
 37 Ryan, Jimmy               10 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:23.39  
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:45.09L   1:23.60  
       41.31  1:23.60                                                      
 39 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA         1:21.38    1:24.55  
       40.58  1:24.55                                                      
 40 Lutter, Samuel            10 DSC-MA               1:25.27    1:25.07  
       40.97  1:25.07                                                      
 41 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA               1:28.85    1:25.27  
       41.78  1:25.27                                                      
 42 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA               1:28.50    1:25.80  
 43 Ricciotti, Mason           9 SEA-MA               1:28.26    1:26.16  
       42.55  1:26.16                                                      
 44 King, Brendan             10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.36    1:26.27  
       42.29  1:26.27                                                      
 45 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA              1:27.30    1:26.28  
       41.87  1:26.28                                                      
 46 Pavco, Conrad             10 MAKO$-PV             1:30.66    1:26.42  
 47 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA               1:25.92    1:26.98  
       42.36  1:26.98                                                      
 48 Taylor, Noah              10 Devilrays-MA         1:28.13    1:27.80  
       42.32  1:27.80                                                      
 49 Dugan, Colin               9 SEA-MA               1:32.41    1:29.58  
       43.00  1:29.58                                                      
 50 Messina, Santo            10 Devilrays-MA         1:29.23    1:30.65  
       44.46  1:30.65                                                      
 51 Eckstein, Nicholas        10 CSC-MR               1:45.83L   1:31.50  
       44.87  1:31.50                                                      
 52 Murray, Gavin             10 Westtown-MA               NT    1:31.82  
       45.77  1:31.82                                                      
 53 Lee, Penn                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.01    1:32.71  
       44.13  1:32.71                                                      
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               2:08.22    2:04.57   20  
       29.33  1:00.03  1:32.22  2:04.57                                    
  2 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA              2:08.17    2:07.08   17  
       29.39  1:01.60  1:34.70  2:07.08                                    
  3 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:08.09    2:09.06   16  
       29.27  1:02.47  1:36.39  2:09.06                                    
  4 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               2:13.26    2:09.93   15  
       31.60  1:04.47  1:37.60  2:09.93                                    
  5 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:11.00    2:10.59   14  
       30.32  1:03.25  1:37.37  2:10.59                                    
  6 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               2:10.93    2:11.19   13  
       31.22  1:03.88  1:37.48  2:11.19                                    
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          2:13.30    2:13.44   12  
       30.12  1:04.33  1:39.41  2:13.44                                    
  8 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              2:14.26    2:14.80   11  
       31.72  1:05.72  1:40.71  2:14.80                                    
B - Final
  9 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:14.51    2:11.94    9  
       31.17  1:04.63  1:38.69  2:11.94                                    
 10 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.46    2:13.20    7  
       31.87  1:05.14  1:39.58  2:13.20                                    
 11 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                2:17.84    2:13.48    6  
       32.25  1:06.17  1:40.27  2:13.48                                    
 12 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               2:16.18    2:13.83    5  
       31.44  1:05.24  1:39.88  2:13.83                                    
 13 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.83    2:14.74    4  
       31.43  1:05.14  1:40.14  2:14.74                                    
 14 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA               2:14.46    2:15.22    3  
       31.42  1:04.97  1:39.59  2:15.22                                    
 15 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                2:17.10    2:17.74    2  
       31.65  1:06.44  1:42.68  2:17.74                                    
 16 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           2:17.77    2:22.54    1  
       33.41  1:09.44  1:46.66  2:22.54                                    
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          2:08.42    2:07.51  
       30.58  1:02.80  1:35.17  2:07.51                                    
  2 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                2:14.50    2:08.09  
       29.19  1:02.11  1:35.91  2:08.09                                    
  3 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA              2:06.09    2:08.17  
       29.18  1:01.52  1:35.46  2:08.17                                    
  4 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               2:05.88    2:08.22  
       30.01  1:02.12  1:35.39  2:08.22                                    
  5 Hart, Maddie              14 BSC-MA               2:07.87    2:10.29  
       32.24  1:05.22  1:38.53  2:10.29                                    
  6 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA               2:13.04    2:10.93  
       31.33  1:03.76  2:10.93                                             
  7 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:08.80    2:11.00  
       29.91  1:03.11  1:37.39  2:11.00                                    
  8 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA               2:09.42    2:13.26  
       32.04  1:05.63  1:39.88  2:13.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:13.30  
       30.53  1:04.92  1:40.18  2:13.30                                    
 10 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               2:14.19    2:14.05  
       32.12  1:05.97  1:40.04  2:14.05                                    
 11 Shuster, Deanna           14 PENN-MA              2:20.90    2:14.26  
       32.80  1:06.83  1:42.42  2:14.26                                    
 12 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.60    2:14.46  
       31.82  1:05.75  1:40.31  2:14.46                                    
 12 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA               2:19.10    2:14.46  
       31.85  1:05.79  1:39.58  2:14.46                                    
 14 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR              2:19.50    2:14.51  
       31.97  1:06.21  1:40.75  2:14.51                                    
 15 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.09    2:15.57  
       32.19  1:06.73  1:41.59  2:15.57                                    
 16 Miles, Payton             14 PTFY-MA              2:22.66    2:15.81  
       31.60  1:05.14  1:40.19  2:15.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               2:20.81    2:16.18  
       31.99  1:06.81  1:41.60  2:16.18                                    
 18 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA              2:15.93    2:16.47  
       31.88  1:05.87  1:41.25  2:16.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.47    2:16.87  
       31.53  1:05.74  1:41.02  2:16.87                                    
 20 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                2:15.07    2:17.10  
       31.62  1:06.23  1:41.76  2:17.10                                    
 21 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           2:18.57    2:17.77  
       33.27  1:08.79  1:43.98  2:17.77                                    
 22 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.55    2:17.83  
       31.42  1:06.00  1:41.86  2:17.83                                    
 23 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                2:20.94    2:17.84  
       32.71  1:07.79  1:43.29  2:17.84                                    
 24 Apostolu, Georgia         13 RAYS-MA              2:26.56    2:18.30  
       33.32  1:08.75  1:44.42  2:18.30                                    
 25 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.87    2:18.63  
       33.26  1:08.38  1:43.69  2:18.63                                    
 26 Price, Sydney             14 SUNY-MA              2:20.86    2:18.69  
       32.54  1:07.65  1:43.47  2:18.69                                    
 27 Shollenberger, Alexis     14 Albright-MA          2:18.63    2:19.06  
       32.59  1:07.98  1:44.05  2:19.06                                    
 28 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              2:12.76    2:19.27  
       32.82  1:08.00  1:44.04  2:19.27                                    
 29 Summers, Elena            13 MAKO$-PV             2:24.44    2:19.32  
       33.07  1:08.40  1:44.44  2:19.32                                    
 30 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                2:19.86    2:20.16  
       33.63  1:08.88  1:44.67  2:20.16                                    
 31 Taylor, Sophia            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.99    2:20.19  
       32.94  1:08.33  1:44.43  2:20.19                                    
 32 Megill, Cara              13 BYNS-MA              2:25.84    2:20.22  
       33.44  1:09.11  1:45.56  2:20.22                                    
 33 Stutzman, Bethany         14 Hershey-MA           2:21.27    2:20.31  
       33.57  1:09.95  1:46.17  2:20.31                                    
 34 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.34    2:20.36  
       32.88  1:08.24  1:44.41  2:20.36                                    
 35 Koczur, Megan             13 Westtown-MA          2:24.20    2:20.49  
       32.76  1:08.21  1:44.58  2:20.49                                    
 36 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA              2:17.96    2:20.68  
       33.86  1:10.15  1:45.82  2:20.68                                    
 37 Hensler, Katie            13 SPIR-MA              2:22.14    2:20.74  
       33.73  1:09.56  1:46.18  2:20.74                                    
 38 Rodriguez, Tina           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.09    2:20.99  
       32.85  1:08.54  1:45.50  2:20.99                                    
 39 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA               2:22.54    2:21.24  
       33.77  1:09.99  1:46.23  2:21.24                                    
 40 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             2:16.77    2:21.45  
       32.49  1:07.81  1:44.62  2:21.45                                    
 41 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             2:25.42    2:21.48  
       33.08  1:08.54  1:45.14  2:21.48                                    
 42 Williams, Gabi            13 SAKA-MA              2:26.06    2:21.51  
       34.00  1:09.80  1:46.86  2:21.51                                    
 43 Surfus, Taylor            13 Hershey-MA           2:24.11    2:21.57  
       33.72  1:10.18  1:46.38  2:21.57                                    
 44 Stansfield, Jordan        13 Westtown-MA          2:46.04L   2:21.60  
       32.88  1:09.34  1:46.06  2:21.60                                    
 45 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               2:20.97    2:21.71  
       33.57  1:08.47  1:45.47  2:21.71                                    
 46 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR               2:17.88    2:21.87  
       33.41  1:09.69  1:46.13  2:21.87                                    
 47 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.71    2:21.88  
       33.16  1:08.88  1:45.68  2:21.88                                    
 48 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          2:45.41L   2:22.24  
       33.83  1:10.50  1:47.39  2:22.24                                    
 49 Belej, Sydney             13 Westtown-MA          2:25.76    2:22.64  
       33.92  1:09.77  1:46.27  2:22.64                                    
 50 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA           2:15.30    2:22.72  
       33.27  1:09.55  1:45.87  2:22.72                                    
 50 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:19.17    2:22.72  
       34.65  1:10.31  1:47.03  2:22.72                                    
 52 Johnson, Kara             14 ODAC-VA              2:49.87L   2:23.57  
       33.97  1:10.12  1:47.11  2:23.57                                    
 53 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              2:24.15    2:23.71  
       33.90  1:10.26  1:46.83  2:23.71                                    
 54 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               2:25.74    2:23.73  
       34.81  1:11.44  1:48.17  2:23.73                                    
 55 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA           2:25.19    2:23.80  
       33.49  1:09.81  1:46.89  2:23.80                                    
 56 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR               2:24.33    2:23.89  
       34.55  1:11.14  1:47.89  2:23.89                                    
 57 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:18.31    2:23.96  
       32.05  1:07.25  1:45.33  2:23.96                                    
 58 Betterbed, Dominique      14 TVSC-MR              2:26.83    2:24.29  
       33.64  1:09.62  1:46.96  2:24.29                                    
 59 Carpenter, Jane           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.37    2:24.37  
       34.49  1:10.94  1:47.40  2:24.37                                    
 60 Stoner, Samantha          14 EAC-MA               2:23.43    2:24.48  
       33.77  1:10.28  1:47.91  2:24.48                                    
 61 Luttrell, Kiersten        14 Hershey-MA           2:26.98    2:24.52  
       33.44  1:09.28  1:47.27  2:24.52                                    
 62 Bland, Kathryn            13 PAY-MA               2:47.90L   2:24.56  
       32.52  1:07.77  1:45.51  2:24.56                                    
 63 Baker, Jocelyn            14 LVA-MA               2:50.61L   2:24.90  
       34.65  1:11.28  1:48.45  2:24.90                                    
 64 Kelly, Caitlin            14 Westtown-MA          2:26.51    2:24.96  
       33.97  1:10.90  1:49.06  2:24.96                                    
 65 Mamone, Julia             13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:25.42  
       33.32  1:09.61  1:47.84  2:25.42                                    
 66 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA              2:45.25L   2:25.74  
       34.51  1:11.06  1:48.47  2:25.74                                    
 67 Fennell, Emily            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.20    2:26.62  
       32.30  1:09.41  1:48.32  2:26.62                                    
 68 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          2:27.01    2:26.93  
       35.79  1:12.79  1:50.35  2:26.93                                    
 69 Young, Nathalie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.81    2:27.26  
       33.12  1:10.09  1:48.90  2:27.26                                    
 70 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.58    2:27.67  
       35.31  1:13.02  1:50.63  2:27.67                                    
 71 Marlin, Erika             13 GRA-MA               2:23.41    2:29.26  
       34.59  1:11.88  1:50.68  2:29.26                                    
 72 Mandrell, Tyler           13 DSC-MA               2:25.94    2:34.01  
       35.08  1:13.45  1:54.05  2:34.01                                    
 -- Gartman, Grace            14 MAKO$-PV             2:24.54         DQ  
       33.80  1:09.24  1:44.67       DQ                                    
 -- Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               2:20.11         DQ  
       32.35  1:08.59  1:46.43       DQ                                    
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               2:01.78    1:57.74   20  
       26.33    55.16  1:26.24  1:57.74                                    
  2 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.45    2:00.81   17  
       28.47    58.93  1:30.54  2:00.81                                    
  3 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               2:07.88    2:05.36   16  
       28.99  1:00.50  1:32.98  2:05.36                                    
  4 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              2:07.99    2:05.50   15  
       29.31  1:00.99  1:33.73  2:05.50                                    
  5 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    2:07.36   14  
       28.59  1:00.31  1:33.96  2:07.36                                    
  6 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.71    2:08.18   13  
       29.82  1:01.37  1:34.99  2:08.18                                    
  7 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              2:08.70    2:08.71   12  
       29.76  1:02.18  1:35.82  2:08.71                                    
  8 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:10.58    2:10.92   11  
       30.62  1:03.57  1:37.59  2:10.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             2:12.38    2:09.00    9  
       30.77  1:04.05  1:37.08  2:09.00                                    
 10 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:11.30    2:09.71    7  
       30.65  1:03.25  1:36.84  2:09.71                                    
 11 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               2:13.35    2:11.38    6  
       30.85  1:04.06  1:37.82  2:11.38                                    
 12 Elzer, Nathan             13 Albright-MA          2:12.26    2:11.46    5  
       30.93  1:04.17  1:38.16  2:11.46                                    
 13 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          2:12.22    2:11.53    4  
       30.36  1:03.51  1:37.55  2:11.53                                    
 14 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA              2:13.48    2:12.32    3  
       30.87  1:05.05  1:39.59  2:12.32                                    
 15 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR          2:13.36    2:12.33    2  
       31.43  1:05.38  1:39.43  2:12.33                                    
 16 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:12.75    2:14.97    1  
       31.19  1:05.58  1:40.81  2:14.97                                    
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA               2:02.55    2:01.78  
       27.34    57.64  1:29.45  2:01.78                                    
  2 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.83    2:03.45  
       29.83  1:01.39  1:33.43  2:03.45                                    
  3 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA              2:05.85    2:04.49  
       30.17  1:01.84  1:33.42  2:04.49                                    
  4 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR              2:04.18    2:05.68  
       29.47  1:00.99  1:33.50  2:05.68                                    
  5 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               2:10.26    2:07.88  
       29.42  1:01.18  1:35.07  2:07.88                                    
  6 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA              2:06.38    2:07.99  
       29.82  1:02.05  1:35.29  2:07.99                                    
  7 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA              2:10.99    2:08.70  
       30.93  1:03.54  1:37.14  2:08.70                                    
  8 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.96    2:08.71  
       30.40  1:03.34  1:36.38  2:08.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR              2:12.52    2:10.58  
       31.30                    1:37.76  2:10.58                           
 10 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR              2:12.26    2:11.30  
       30.59  1:03.23  1:36.91  2:11.30                                    
 11 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA          2:15.17    2:12.22  
       30.72  1:03.90  1:38.12  2:12.22                                    
 12 Elzer, Nathan             13 Albright-MA          2:14.47    2:12.26  
       30.55  1:04.26  1:39.07  2:12.26                                    
 13 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             2:10.27    2:12.38  
       31.84  1:06.29  1:39.86  2:12.38                                    
 14 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR              2:19.33    2:12.75  
       31.62  1:05.59  1:39.88  2:12.75                                    
 15 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               2:12.07    2:13.35  
       31.07  1:04.75  1:39.42  2:13.35                                    
 16 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR          2:17.04    2:13.36  
       31.71  1:05.44  1:40.17  2:13.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA              2:15.28    2:13.48  
       32.00  1:05.81  1:40.04  2:13.48                                    
 18 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ            2:39.03L   2:13.98  
       30.98  1:04.06  1:38.94  2:13.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mathews, Gabriel          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.60    2:14.21  
       30.82  1:04.68  1:39.75  2:14.21                                    
 20 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:18.77    2:14.85  
       31.97  1:06.02  1:40.67  2:14.85                                    
 21 Watts, Rhett              13 BYNS-MA              2:19.27    2:15.53  
       31.97  1:06.43  1:41.78  2:15.53                                    
 22 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA              2:16.91    2:15.77  
       32.27  1:06.99  1:42.00  2:15.77                                    
 23 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              2:16.09    2:16.26  
       33.29  1:07.37  1:42.71  2:16.26                                    
 24 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.24    2:16.67  
       32.51  1:06.99  1:42.46  2:16.67                                    
 25 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR          2:13.45    2:17.86  
       31.54  1:06.41  1:42.58  2:17.86                                    
 26 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.43    2:19.39  
       32.44  1:08.43  1:44.31  2:19.39                                    
 
Event 87  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA           2:10.06    2:04.61   20  
       29.54  1:01.52  1:34.03  2:04.61                                    
  2 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:06.47    2:05.05   17  
       29.06  1:00.57  1:33.03  2:05.05                                    
  3 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                2:07.03    2:05.25   16  
       29.55  1:01.61  1:34.18  2:05.25                                    
  4 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV             2:05.97    2:06.70   15  
       29.33  1:00.94  1:33.75  2:06.70                                    
  5 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA              2:07.94    2:07.61   14  
       30.26  1:02.46  1:35.41  2:07.61                                    
  6 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              2:07.89    2:08.65   13  
       29.40  1:01.46  1:34.72  2:08.65                                    
  7 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                2:09.37    2:09.50   12  
       29.94  1:02.31  1:36.11  2:09.50                                    
  8 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               2:09.55    2:11.93   11  
       30.98  1:03.94  1:37.73  2:11.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               2:11.40    2:08.74    9  
       30.33  1:03.17  1:36.00  2:08.74                                    
 10 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:13.14    2:09.29    7  
       29.53  1:01.84  1:36.08  2:09.29                                    
 11 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:11.36    2:09.62    6  
       30.27  1:02.89  1:36.94  2:09.62                                    
 12 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA              2:13.31    2:10.42    5  
       30.34  1:02.81  1:36.76  2:10.42                                    
 13 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:11.15    2:10.62    4  
       31.04  1:03.74  1:37.22  2:10.62                                    
 14 Kosic, Abby               15 GRA-MA               2:13.11    2:10.75    3  
       30.55  1:02.93  1:37.07  2:10.75                                    
 15 Burns, Jenine             17 ODAC-VA              2:11.59    2:11.48    2  
       30.86  1:03.84  1:37.61  2:11.48                                    
 16 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA              2:12.33    2:11.92    1  
       30.20  1:02.98  1:37.04  2:11.92                                    
C - Final
 17 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA               2:14.35    2:11.60  
       31.08  1:03.83  1:37.62  2:11.60                                    
 18 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              2:14.07    2:11.63  
       29.93  1:03.04  1:37.26  2:11.63                                    
 19 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA               2:13.57    2:12.19  
       29.74  1:02.35  1:37.19  2:12.19                                    
 20 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA              2:14.03    2:12.49  
       29.40  1:02.00  1:37.44  2:12.49                                    
 21 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              2:14.08    2:12.98  
       31.04  1:04.68  1:38.16  2:12.98                                    
 22 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA               2:14.09    2:13.20  
       30.90  1:04.37  1:39.03  2:13.20                                    
 23 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             2:14.06    2:13.62  
       30.43  1:04.03  1:39.37  2:13.62                                    
 24 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.78    2:16.15  
       31.09  1:04.74  1:40.02  2:16.15                                    
 
Event 87  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV             2:04.47    2:05.97  
       29.64  1:01.91  1:33.87  2:05.97                                    
  2 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                2:11.16    2:06.47  
       29.02  1:00.78  1:34.19  2:06.47                                    
  3 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                2:04.32    2:07.03  
       29.74  1:01.66  1:34.50  2:07.03                                    
  4 Escobar, Mary Bernadette  16 ODAC-VA              2:07.62    2:07.89  
  5 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA              2:05.16    2:07.94  
       30.42  1:02.91  1:35.55  2:07.94                                    
  6 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                2:10.63    2:09.37  
  7 Guro, Meri                17 LVA-MA               2:07.80    2:09.55  
       31.00  1:03.73  1:36.89  2:09.55                                    
  8 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA           2:04.64    2:10.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR              2:12.87    2:11.15  
       31.36  1:04.28  1:38.03  2:11.15                                    
 10 Evans, Sidney             15 RY-MA                2:09.10    2:11.36  
       31.11  1:03.80  2:11.36                                             
 11 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               2:06.41    2:11.40  
       31.11  1:04.16  1:38.04  2:11.40                                    
 12 Burns, Jenine             17 ODAC-VA              2:13.77    2:11.59  
       31.15  1:04.40  1:38.10  2:11.59                                    
 13 McDonnell, Amber          18 DSC-MA               2:12.59    2:11.78  
       30.97  1:04.42  1:38.26  2:11.78                                    
 14 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA              2:09.60    2:12.33  
       30.52  1:03.97  1:38.19  2:12.33                                    
 15 Kosic, Abby               15 GRA-MA               2:15.53    2:13.11  
       30.74  1:03.86  1:38.58  2:13.11                                    
 16 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR              2:35.89L   2:13.14  
       30.38  1:04.05  1:39.10  2:13.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA              2:09.84    2:13.31  
       31.57  1:05.38  1:39.68  2:13.31                                    
 18 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA               2:36.08L   2:13.57  
       31.05  1:04.86  1:39.86  2:13.57                                    
 19 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA              2:17.11    2:14.03  
       30.47  1:04.57  1:39.88  2:14.03                                    
 20 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             2:11.52    2:14.06  
       31.09  1:05.34  1:39.64  2:14.06                                    
 21 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA              2:04.79    2:14.07  
       30.74  1:04.73  1:39.75  2:14.07                                    
 22 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:14.08  
       31.13  1:04.44  1:38.97  2:14.08                                    
 23 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA               2:14.27    2:14.09  
       31.77  1:05.53  1:40.44  2:14.09                                    
 24 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              2:14.93    2:14.26  
       31.90  1:05.48  1:40.38  2:14.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA               2:11.20    2:14.35  
 26 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA              2:13.29    2:14.42  
       31.55  1:05.77  1:40.19  2:14.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA              2:13.04    2:14.59  
       31.63  1:05.62  1:40.12  2:14.59                                    
 28 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.38    2:14.78  
       31.64  1:06.01  1:40.96  2:14.78                                    
 29 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          17 GRA-MA               2:10.39    2:14.93  
       31.37  1:04.95  1:39.96  2:14.93                                    
 30 Waitkavicz, Ariana        17 Hershey-MA           2:06.17    2:14.94  
 31 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA              2:12.97    2:15.23  
       31.59  1:05.78  1:40.60  2:15.23                                    
 32 Williams, Logan           16 ODAC-VA              2:12.04    2:15.29  
 33 Howarth, Shannon          18 SEA-MA               2:13.28    2:15.58  
       32.16  1:05.65  1:40.62  2:15.58                                    
 34 Glenn, Amber              14 PA-MA                2:14.14    2:15.59  
       31.55  1:05.79  1:40.79  2:15.59                                    
 35 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA              2:17.81    2:16.53  
       31.07  1:04.95  1:40.42  2:16.53                                    
 36 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA              2:13.44    2:16.77  
       32.30  1:06.54  1:41.53  2:16.77                                    
 36 Birky, Melinda            16 SPIR-MA              2:16.05    2:16.77  
       32.37  1:06.82  1:41.72  2:16.77                                    
 38 Giordano, Gianna          16 WAC-MR               2:16.81    2:16.89  
       32.72  1:06.52  1:41.48  2:16.89                                    
 39 McGlaughlin, Juliet       15 GRA-MA               2:17.27    2:17.36  
       32.60  1:06.79  1:41.90  2:17.36                                    
 40 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR               2:16.05    2:17.68  
       33.19  1:07.78  1:43.17  2:17.68                                    
 41 Hauck, Sloane             15 LAC-MA               2:38.02L   2:18.22  
                       1:08.97  1:43.97  2:18.22                           
 42 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ            2:17.35    2:18.41  
       32.14  1:07.00  1:42.83  2:18.41                                    
 43 Feminella, Meghan         17 WAC-MR               2:15.96    2:18.54  
       32.44  1:06.89  1:42.62  2:18.54                                    
 44 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA               2:12.62    2:18.58  
       33.13  1:07.31  1:42.89  2:18.58                                    
 45 Maxwell, Ellen            17 CGA-MD               2:15.54    2:18.64  
       32.63  1:07.60  1:43.11  2:18.64                                    
 46 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:10.74    2:18.69  
       32.76  1:07.63  1:43.36  2:18.69                                    
 47 Wicka, Melanie            15 GRA-MA               2:17.22    2:20.01  
       33.70  1:09.07  1:45.14  2:20.01                                    
 48 Catano, Tiff              16 CSC-MR               2:17.27    2:20.10  
       32.48  1:07.51  1:43.55  2:20.10                                    
 49 Nickerson, Stephanie      18 CBST-MA              2:16.11    2:20.16  
       33.32  1:08.64  1:44.37  2:20.16                                    
 50 Huckenpoehler, Grace      15 CGA-MD               2:38.38L   2:21.34  
       32.98  1:08.26  1:44.73  2:21.34                                    
 51 Musser, Meg               16 Westtown-MA          2:17.19    2:22.22  
       33.61  1:09.41  1:46.38  2:22.22                                    
 52 Lui, Geyanne              17 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:23.55  
       33.30  1:09.29  1:46.60  2:23.55                                    
 53 Mullican, Erin            16 UN-MA                2:15.26    2:24.27  
       32.95  1:09.42  1:47.51  2:24.27                                    
 
Event 88  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA               1:53.80    1:51.73   20  
       26.86    55.41  1:23.57  1:51.73                                    
  2 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA           1:53.42    1:53.41   17  
       26.64    54.63  1:23.50  1:53.41                                    
  3 Lancenese, Dillon         16 BYNS-MA              1:56.51    1:55.60   16  
       26.43    55.54  1:25.71  1:55.60                                    
  4 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA               1:58.54    1:56.11   15  
       27.57    56.74  1:27.03  1:56.11                                    
  5 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV             1:55.20    1:56.80   14  
       26.74    55.36  1:25.78  1:56.80                                    
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:57.74    1:56.85   13  
       27.14    56.40  1:26.68  1:56.85                                    
  7 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA               1:56.29    1:57.19   12  
       26.78    56.72  1:27.22  1:57.19                                    
  8 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:58.29    1:57.38   11  
       27.65    57.38  1:27.45  1:57.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA           1:58.93    1:57.40    9  
       27.11    56.66  1:27.58  1:57.40                                    
 10 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA               1:59.29    1:58.17    7  
       27.42    57.09  1:27.87  1:58.17                                    
 11 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA           1:59.95    1:59.48    6  
       27.45    57.29  1:28.38  1:59.48                                    
 12 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA              1:59.93    1:59.53    5  
       27.43    57.11  1:28.21  1:59.53                                    
 13 Lehan, Matt               16 GRA-MA               2:00.50    1:59.67    4  
       27.84    57.85  1:28.89  1:59.67                                    
 14 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          2:00.76    2:00.52    3  
       28.27    58.33  1:29.84  2:00.52                                    
 15 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               2:00.76    2:01.19    2  
       28.11    58.69  1:30.21  2:01.19                                    
 16 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR          2:00.05    2:01.88    1  
       28.71    59.00  1:30.44  2:01.88                                    
C - Final
 17 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA           2:00.80    1:56.41  
       27.39    56.88  1:26.97  1:56.41                                    
 18 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA               2:00.89    1:58.95  
       28.21    57.95  1:28.29  1:58.95                                    
 19 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:01.42    1:59.52  
       26.83    57.01  1:28.15  1:59.52                                    
 20 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               2:01.30    2:00.17  
       28.18    58.17  1:29.71  2:00.17                                    
 21 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA              2:02.15    2:01.37  
       28.86    59.37  1:30.42  2:01.37                                    
 22 Lobo, Patrick             16 ODAC-VA              2:01.97    2:02.96  
       28.65    59.31  1:31.38  2:02.96                                    
 23 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               2:02.13    2:07.98  
       28.74  1:02.12  1:36.13  2:07.98                                    
 
Event 88  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drexler, Will             15 Hershey-MA           1:56.02    1:53.42  
       26.28    54.28  1:23.78  1:53.42                                    
  2 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA               1:55.23    1:53.80  
       27.03    55.43  1:24.42  1:53.80                                    
  3 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV             1:53.81    1:55.20  
       26.70    55.11  1:24.88  1:55.20                                    
  4 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA               2:00.93    1:56.29  
       26.57    56.04  1:26.53  1:56.29                                    
  5 Lancenese, Dillon         16 BYNS-MA              1:58.70    1:56.51  
       27.24    56.53  1:26.73  1:56.51                                    
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:59.18    1:57.74  
       27.97    57.41  1:27.90  1:57.74                                    
  7 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA              2:02.19    1:57.99  
       27.32    57.10  1:27.33  1:57.99                                    
  8 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA               2:01.55    1:58.12  
       27.46    57.00  1:27.71  1:58.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Steve             16 BYNS-MA              2:00.92    1:58.19  
       28.14    57.62  1:28.18  1:58.19                                    
 10 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR               1:58.54    1:58.29  
       28.23    58.25  1:28.55  1:58.29                                    
 11 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA               1:59.87    1:58.54  
       28.31    58.67  1:28.84  1:58.54                                    
 12 Jacobsen, Ethan           17 Hershey-MA           1:56.70    1:58.93  
       27.83    57.37  1:28.52  1:58.93                                    
 13 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA               2:03.62    1:59.29  
       28.20    57.98  1:28.73  1:59.29                                    
 14 van de Graaf, Matt        17 ODAC-VA              2:02.97    1:59.68  
       27.42    57.09  1:28.24  1:59.68                                    
 15 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        15 PTFY-MA              2:03.19    1:59.93  
       27.99    58.20  1:29.27  1:59.93                                    
 16 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA           1:58.89    1:59.95  
       27.89    57.86  1:28.79  1:59.95                                    
 16 Sweeney, Tim              16 WAC-MR               2:01.17   J2:00.76  
       28.06    58.51  1:29.82  2:00.76                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR          2:00.73    2:00.05  
       28.36    57.97  1:28.85  2:00.05                                    
 17 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:56.18   J2:00.76  
       28.55    58.46  1:29.30  2:00.76                                    
 18 Lehan, Matt               16 GRA-MA               2:03.30    2:00.50  
       27.75    58.07  1:29.68  2:00.50                                    
 21 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA           1:55.41    2:00.80  
       27.38    57.36  1:29.56  2:00.80                                    
 22 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA               2:00.37    2:00.89  
       28.50    58.76  1:30.06  2:00.89                                    
 23 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               2:02.01    2:01.30  
       27.85    57.78  1:29.71  2:01.30                                    
 24 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:01.42  
       28.13    59.20  1:31.33  2:01.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA              2:05.79    2:01.87  
       28.43    59.56  1:30.99  2:01.87                                    
 26 Lobo, Patrick             16 ODAC-VA              2:02.93    2:01.97  
       28.29    59.32  1:30.73  2:01.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Corbett, Shane            18 BYNS-MA              2:01.27    2:02.03  
       29.11    59.90  1:31.05  2:02.03                                    
 28 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               2:00.84    2:02.13  
       29.44    59.65  1:30.87  2:02.13                                    
 29 Krum, Hunter              15 SUNY-MA              2:00.70    2:02.15  
       29.23    59.78  1:30.98  2:02.15                                    
 30 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA               2:03.66    2:02.37  
       29.13    59.84  1:31.42  2:02.37                                    
 31 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ            2:02.17    2:02.44  
       28.95    59.82  1:31.34  2:02.44                                    
 32 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR          2:06.98    2:02.94  
       29.02    59.89  1:31.41  2:02.94                                    
 33 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA               2:03.77    2:03.49  
       28.58    58.75  1:30.66  2:03.49                                    
 34 Sherwood, Ian             18 Hershey-MA           1:58.73    2:03.58  
       27.86    58.40  1:30.58  2:03.58                                    
 35 Wilson, Aidan             16 MSA-MA               2:03.81    2:03.75  
       29.27    59.83  1:31.86  2:03.75                                    
 36 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR               1:58.54    2:03.80  
       29.03    59.77  1:32.52  2:03.80                                    
 37 Gill, Kevin               15 SEA-MA               2:04.80    2:03.93  
       29.53  1:01.07  1:32.93  2:03.93                                    
 38 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA              2:23.53L   2:03.95  
       28.99  1:00.70  1:32.66  2:03.95                                    
 39 Newnam, Sam               17 SEA-MA               2:04.32    2:04.36  
       28.62  1:00.26  1:32.21  2:04.36                                    
 40 Laskoski, Paul            17 GRA-MA               2:06.41    2:04.53  
       30.11  1:00.81  1:32.25  2:04.53                                    
 41 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              2:06.87    2:05.33  
       28.82  1:00.72  1:33.19  2:05.33                                    
 42 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA               2:20.99L   2:06.14  
       30.43  1:01.93  1:34.12  2:06.14                                    
 43 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              2:06.51    2:06.16  
       29.65  1:01.49  1:34.23  2:06.16                                    
 44 Loescher, Grant           16 SPIR-MA              2:04.65    2:06.90  
       28.86  1:00.94  1:34.11  2:06.90                                    
 45 Dewitt, Steven            15 GRA-MA               2:06.18    2:07.09  
       30.30  1:01.95  1:34.54  2:07.09                                    
 46 Petty, Brandon            15 CGA-MD               2:06.24    2:08.01  
       30.32  1:02.40  1:35.45  2:08.01                                    
 47 Fiscus, Michael           15 SEA-MA               2:26.45L   2:08.46  
       29.68  1:02.29  1:35.46  2:08.46                                    
 48 Miklos, Zack              17 LAC-MA               2:06.73    2:10.80  
       30.00  1:02.23  1:36.06  2:10.80                                    
 
Event 89  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              2:02.33    2:01.17   20  
       28.33    59.26  1:30.57  2:01.17                                    
  2 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA              2:01.30    2:01.81   17  
       28.38    59.19  1:31.01  2:01.81                                    
  3 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               2:04.13    2:02.91   16  
       29.31    59.96  1:32.02  2:02.91                                    
  4 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              2:04.16    2:03.64   15  
       28.91  1:00.75  1:32.70  2:03.64                                    
  5 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          2:04.79    2:04.47   14  
       28.64    59.72  1:32.55  2:04.47                                    
  6 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                2:05.23    2:04.74   13  
       28.71  1:00.40  1:33.07  2:04.74                                    
  7 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           2:03.78    2:06.24   12  
       28.83  1:01.03  1:34.33  2:06.24                                    
  8 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              2:06.82    2:08.73   11  
       29.13  1:01.65  1:35.48  2:08.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                2:07.32    2:05.13    9  
       29.06  1:00.28  1:32.73  2:05.13                                    
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:07.30    2:05.36    7  
       29.00  1:00.49  1:33.28  2:05.36                                    
 11 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA          2:07.17    2:05.77    6  
       29.01  1:00.72  1:33.39  2:05.77                                    
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          2:08.75    2:06.06    5  
       29.13  1:01.43  1:34.35  2:06.06                                    
 13 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.43    2:06.72    4  
       29.35  1:02.05  1:34.65  2:06.72                                    
 14 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA               2:09.43    2:07.21    3  
       28.89  1:02.00  1:35.38  2:07.21                                    
 15 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA              2:07.94    2:07.86    2  
       29.63  1:01.98  1:35.52  2:07.86                                    
 16 Kalandadze, Anna          11 BSC-MA               2:09.37    2:09.89    1  
       30.42  1:03.43  1:37.21  2:09.89                                    
 
Event 89  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA              2:04.63    2:01.30  
       27.66    58.57  1:30.24  2:01.30                                    
  2 Armbruster, Ally          12 BYNS-MA              2:04.02    2:02.33  
       28.61    59.86  1:31.28  2:02.33                                    
  3 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           2:07.69    2:03.78  
       28.37    59.99  1:32.41  2:03.78                                    
  4 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               2:05.03    2:04.13  
       28.97  1:00.60  1:32.94  2:04.13                                    
  5 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              2:05.96    2:04.16  
       28.32    59.10  1:31.12  2:04.16                                    
  6 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR          2:05.45    2:04.79  
       29.17  1:00.36  1:32.76  2:04.79                                    
  7 Wallace, Maggie           12 PA-MA                2:10.47    2:05.23  
       28.33    59.73  1:32.60  2:05.23                                    
  8 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              2:06.19    2:06.82  
       28.56  1:00.01  1:32.77  2:06.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA          2:13.92    2:07.17  
       29.71  1:01.72  1:34.52  2:07.17                                    
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              2:08.31    2:07.30  
       29.69  1:02.41  1:35.03  2:07.30                                    
 11 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                2:09.44    2:07.32  
       29.36  1:01.45  1:34.37  2:07.32                                    
 12 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.04    2:07.43  
       29.30  1:01.92  1:34.65  2:07.43                                    
 13 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA              2:13.41    2:07.94  
       29.78  1:02.29  1:35.73  2:07.94                                    
 14 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          2:08.61    2:08.75  
       29.30  1:01.71  1:35.77  2:08.75                                    
 15 Kalandadze, Anna          11 BSC-MA               2:10.67    2:09.37  
       30.42  1:02.86  1:36.40  2:09.37                                    
 16 Kelly, Lauren             12 SEA-MA               2:13.48    2:09.43  
       28.72  1:01.36  1:35.89  2:09.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oberholtzer, Katie        12 FSSC-MA              2:16.89    2:09.94  
       30.11  1:03.11  1:37.00  2:09.94                                    
 18 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.17    2:10.30  
       30.53  1:03.52  1:37.23  2:10.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA              2:14.71    2:10.37  
       30.28  1:03.46  1:37.17  2:10.37                                    
 20 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR               2:33.32L   2:10.66  
       29.40  1:02.74  1:36.72  2:10.66                                    
 21 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA              2:19.14    2:10.74  
       29.86  1:03.58  1:37.43  2:10.74                                    
 22 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.25    2:11.01  
       30.12  1:03.33  1:37.52  2:11.01                                    
 23 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA              2:19.59    2:11.10  
       29.93  1:02.68  1:37.15  2:11.10                                    
 24 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              2:12.23    2:11.78  
       28.71  1:02.35  1:36.44  2:11.78                                    
 25 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR              2:28.84L   2:12.33  
       29.85  1:03.27  1:38.47  2:12.33                                    
 26 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA              2:32.00L   2:12.37  
       30.07  1:03.81  1:39.12  2:12.37                                    
 27 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR               2:12.70    2:12.47  
       30.83  1:04.89  1:38.93  2:12.47                                    
 28 Garcia, Aimee             11 BYNS-MA              2:17.48    2:12.83  
       30.46  1:04.31  1:38.69  2:12.83                                    
 29 Tafuto, Sally             12 Hershey-MA           2:32.29L   2:13.29  
       29.88  1:03.25  1:38.57  2:13.29                                    
 30 Bunn, Elizabeth           12 Westtown-MA          2:16.84    2:13.43  
       30.41  1:04.13  1:38.91  2:13.43                                    
 31 Ream, Caitlin             12 FSSC-MA              2:15.18    2:13.44  
       30.32  1:04.49  1:40.18  2:13.44                                    
 32 Maloy, Taryn              12 Hershey-MA           2:17.69    2:13.66  
       31.16  1:05.43  1:40.14  2:13.66                                    
 33 Breiner, Madison          12 GRA-MA               2:16.34    2:13.67  
       31.65  1:05.66  1:40.26  2:13.67                                    
 34 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR          2:16.74    2:13.81  
       30.77  1:05.96  1:40.61  2:13.81                                    
 35 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          2:11.86    2:13.95  
       30.36  1:04.09  1:38.88  2:13.95                                    
 36 Li, Samantha              12 SEA-MA               2:15.66    2:14.27  
       30.78  1:04.43  1:39.48  2:14.27                                    
 37 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               2:19.75    2:14.31  
       29.64  1:03.52  1:39.24  2:14.31                                    
 38 Durning, Abbie            12 LAC-MA               2:17.63    2:14.66  
       30.55  1:05.01  1:40.10  2:14.66                                    
 39 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:17.26    2:14.73  
       30.44  1:04.71  1:40.10  2:14.73                                    
 40 Gillespie, Caroline       12 NPAC-MA              2:14.66    2:15.06  
       31.83  1:07.25  1:41.79  2:15.06                                    
 41 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA         2:16.81    2:15.31  
       30.96  1:05.35  1:41.52  2:15.31                                    
 42 Glasner, Julianna         12 BYNS-MA              2:15.84    2:15.55  
       30.88  1:05.62  1:41.21  2:15.55                                    
 43 Song, Hana                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.39L   2:16.32  
       31.45  1:06.55  1:42.15  2:16.32                                    
 44 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               2:13.51    2:16.64  
       30.53  1:04.63  2:16.64                                             
 45 Oberholtzer, Emma         11 FSSC-MA              2:18.98    2:16.68  
       31.30  1:06.47  1:41.91  2:16.68                                    
 46 Michaels, Lauren          11 SUNY-MA              2:16.95    2:16.70  
       31.68  1:06.20  1:41.63  2:16.70                                    
 47 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               2:14.43    2:16.86  
       30.33  1:04.90  1:41.08  2:16.86                                    
 48 Swiatowski, Nicole        12 Twisters-MR          2:16.48    2:18.15  
       31.38  1:06.78  1:43.15  2:18.15                                    
 49 Young, Julia              11 MAKO$-PV             2:19.95    2:18.24  
       31.82  1:06.82  1:43.61  2:18.24                                    
 50 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR               2:18.02    2:18.25  
       30.94  1:06.19  1:42.38  2:18.25                                    
 51 Skarren, Kaley            11 LBA-MR               2:15.76    2:18.35  
       31.59  1:07.27  1:43.27  2:18.35                                    
 52 Fackler, Katie            12 Hershey-MA           2:36.09L   2:18.36  
       32.20  1:06.79  1:43.45  2:18.36                                    
 53 Schwab, Carly             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.86    2:21.78  
       31.27  1:06.71  1:44.72  2:21.78                                    
 54 Monaghan, Abaigeal Ann    11 SPIR-MA              2:37.90L   2:25.70  
       31.78  1:08.76  1:47.24  2:25.70                                    
 
Event 90  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA               1:51.01    1:50.17   20  
       25.93    53.79  1:22.14  1:50.17                                    
  2 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA               1:59.57    1:58.27   17  
       27.50    57.76  1:29.05  1:58.27                                    
  3 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                1:58.19    1:58.28   16  
       27.76    58.42  1:29.15  1:58.28                                    
  4 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              1:57.54    1:58.82   15  
       27.45    57.47  1:28.55  1:58.82                                    
  5 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV             2:00.72    2:00.46   14  
       27.62    58.17  1:29.97  2:00.46                                    
  6 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:01.89    2:00.91   13  
       28.18    59.36  1:30.64  2:00.91                                    
  7 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              2:01.61    2:03.24   12  
       27.84    59.00  1:31.50  2:03.24                                    
  8 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR          2:01.89    2:03.68   11  
       28.84  1:00.22  1:32.71  2:03.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA              2:04.56    2:04.12    9  
       27.52    58.88  1:31.97  2:04.12                                    
 10 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:06.33    2:05.50    7  
       28.42  1:00.96  1:33.42  2:05.50                                    
 11 Calhoun, Mitchell         12 FSSC-MA              2:07.05    2:06.56    6  
       28.79  1:00.67  1:33.79  2:06.56                                    
 12 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:07.99    2:06.59    5  
       29.08  1:01.31  1:34.66  2:06.59                                    
 13 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.23    2:06.97    4  
       28.85  1:01.33  1:34.61  2:06.97                                    
 14 Daly, Aidan               12 NPAC-MA              2:08.24    2:07.67    3  
       29.68  1:02.24  1:35.78  2:07.67                                    
 15 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:09.36    2:09.00    2  
       28.23  1:01.18  1:35.10  2:09.00                                    
 16 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:08.76    2:09.76    1  
       29.46  1:02.34  1:36.87  2:09.76                                    
 
Event 90  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA               1:52.94    1:51.01  
       26.00    53.73  1:22.32  1:51.01                                    
  2 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA              2:01.54    1:57.54  
       27.03    56.57  1:27.11  1:57.54                                    
  3 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                1:58.97    1:58.19  
       27.19    57.31  1:28.37  1:58.19                                    
  4 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA               2:03.98    1:59.57  
       27.50    58.48  1:29.66  1:59.57                                    
  5 Coray, Marcelo            12 MAKO$-PV             1:59.48    2:00.72  
       27.20    58.85  1:30.48  2:00.72                                    
  6 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              2:09.44    2:01.61  
       28.38    59.59  1:31.18  2:01.61                                    
  7 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR          2:06.15    2:01.89  
       28.76    59.68  1:31.30  2:01.89                                    
  7 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              2:08.78    2:01.89  
       27.86    59.40  1:31.12  2:01.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA              2:15.45    2:04.56  
       27.31    58.19  1:31.56  2:04.56                                    
 10 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA        2:07.35    2:05.78  
       29.07  1:01.64  1:34.70  2:05.78                                    
 11 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              2:11.66    2:06.33  
       28.80  1:00.62  1:33.92  2:06.33                                    
 12 Calhoun, Mitchell         12 FSSC-MA              2:12.12    2:07.05  
       29.16  1:01.93  1:34.96  2:07.05                                    
 13 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              2:09.14    2:07.99  
       28.37  1:00.62  1:34.74  2:07.99                                    
 14 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.26    2:08.23  
       28.81  1:01.30  1:35.10  2:08.23                                    
 15 Daly, Aidan               12 NPAC-MA              2:13.88    2:08.24  
       29.06  1:01.57  1:34.92  2:08.24                                    
 16 Jun, David                12 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.61L   2:08.27  
       28.97  1:01.22  1:35.51  2:08.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR          2:09.73    2:08.76  
       28.89  1:01.29  1:34.98  2:08.76                                    
 18 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              2:13.26    2:09.36  
       28.73  1:01.60  1:35.46  2:09.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fein, Ryley               12 NPAC-MA              2:08.90    2:09.39  
       29.08  1:01.66  1:35.62  2:09.39                                    
 20 Ye, Vincent               11 GRA-MA               2:10.02    2:09.82  
       29.94  1:02.90  1:36.87  2:09.82                                    
 21 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              2:12.15    2:10.57  
       28.87  1:02.08  1:36.50  2:10.57                                    
 22 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              2:15.48    2:10.76  
       30.47  1:03.66  1:37.75  2:10.76                                    
 23 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              2:12.49    2:10.93  
       30.42  1:03.92  1:38.22  2:10.93                                    
 24 Breen, Shane              12 Twisters-MR          2:12.14    2:11.21  
       28.94  1:01.91  1:36.88  2:11.21                                    
 25 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               2:14.26    2:11.90  
       28.96  1:02.38  1:37.09  2:11.90                                    
 26 McCormac, Ethan           11 TVSC-MR              2:15.09    2:12.65  
       29.47  1:02.54  1:37.54  2:12.65                                    
 27 Kaplan, Ryan              12 TVSC-MR              2:33.08L   2:14.75  
       30.74  1:04.90  1:39.91  2:14.75                                    
 28 Maher, Ryan               12 PAY-MA               2:10.86    2:15.39  
       29.33  1:03.09  1:39.37  2:15.39                                    
 29 Mandrell, Gage            11 DSC-MA               2:13.49    2:16.57  
       30.35  1:05.11  1:41.24  2:16.57                                    
 30 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               2:34.16L   2:17.08  
       31.44  1:06.31  1:42.24  2:17.08                                    
 31 Steele, Matthew           12 SPIR-MA              2:34.24L   2:18.77  
       31.28  1:07.31  1:43.41  2:18.77                                    
 
Event 91  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Katie              10 Collegiate-MA        2:16.85    2:15.46   20  
       31.90  1:06.48  1:41.54  2:15.46                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA               2:30.79    2:16.77   17  
       30.62  1:05.84  1:41.89  2:16.77                                    
  3 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR          2:23.97    2:16.88   16  
       31.48  1:06.76  1:41.78  2:16.88                                    
  4 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA              2:24.91    2:18.94   15  
       31.96  1:07.11  1:43.65  2:18.94                                    
  5 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR               2:18.99    2:19.63   14  
       31.74  1:07.42  1:43.88  2:19.63                                    
  6 Gross, Ella Mae            9 CBST-MA              2:30.19    2:21.73   13  
       32.14  1:07.72  1:45.75  2:21.73                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:21.78   12  
       32.03  1:07.89  1:45.05  2:21.78                                    
  8 Bock, Kayla               10 CAA-MA               2:25.38    2:22.69   11  
       32.04  1:08.34  1:45.94  2:22.69                                    
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              2:31.19    2:23.10    9  
       33.50  1:10.55  1:48.07  2:23.10                                    
 10 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA               2:26.09    2:24.61    7  
       33.51  1:10.05  1:47.70  2:24.61                                    
 11 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR               2:35.57    2:25.39    6  
       33.66  1:10.45  1:48.33  2:25.39                                    
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR               2:42.52    2:26.11    5  
       33.71  1:11.15  1:48.98  2:26.11                                    
 13 Ryland, Claire             9 Hershey-MA           2:34.70    2:26.62    4  
       32.67  1:09.72  1:48.63  2:26.62                                    
 14 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                2:40.76    2:27.72    3  
       33.04  1:11.12  1:51.04  2:27.72                                    
 15 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          2:30.18    2:28.62    2  
       33.48  1:11.27  1:50.55  2:28.62                                    
 16 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA          2:33.80    2:29.01    1  
       32.37  1:10.51  1:49.63  2:29.01                                    
 17 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.75    2:29.29  
       33.46  1:13.35  1:52.11  2:29.29                                    
 18 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          2:55.70L   2:29.33  
       33.91  1:11.22  1:50.72  2:29.33                                    
 19 Lovasz, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR          2:43.95    2:29.45  
       34.00  1:10.85  1:51.19  2:29.45                                    
 20 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.98    2:29.73  
       33.68  1:11.53  1:51.38  2:29.73                                    
 21 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR          2:30.51    2:30.82  
       33.79  1:12.76  1:52.66  2:30.82                                    
 22 Sanceciz, Emily           10 DCAA-MA              2:36.28    2:30.95  
       34.73  1:13.74  1:53.56  2:30.95                                    
 23 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA              2:48.26    2:31.40  
       33.26  1:11.69  1:51.53  2:31.40                                    
 24 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.04    2:31.47  
       33.16  1:11.98  1:52.71  2:31.47                                    
 25 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              2:35.34    2:31.50  
       35.03  1:14.39  1:55.02  2:31.50                                    
 26 Pervall, Olivia           10 DCAA-MA              2:35.81    2:31.51  
       34.91  1:13.60  1:54.00  2:31.51                                    
 27 Wedlick, Mariella          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.81    2:31.92  
       33.90  1:13.04  1:53.49  2:31.92                                    
 28 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               2:41.40    2:32.51  
       33.62  1:13.68  1:55.03  2:32.51                                    
 29 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA              2:34.49    2:32.53  
       34.18  1:12.92  1:53.19  2:32.53                                    
 30 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA              2:38.86    2:32.78  
       34.01  1:13.68  1:54.16  2:32.78                                    
 31 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA               2:37.38    2:32.98  
       33.77  1:12.02  1:52.17  2:32.98                                    
 32 Gualtiere, Isabella       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.49    2:33.93  
       34.10  1:12.96  1:53.92  2:33.93                                    
 33 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.98    2:34.06  
       34.66  1:14.55  1:55.52  2:34.06                                    
 34 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA               2:45.30    2:35.99  
       34.91  1:14.76  1:55.80  2:35.99                                    
 35 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA               2:42.99    2:36.05  
       35.56  1:15.38  1:57.16  2:36.05                                    
 36 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR          2:40.94    2:36.06  
       35.46  1:14.72  1:55.86  2:36.06                                    
 37 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR               2:46.15    2:36.08  
       35.41  1:16.05  1:56.79  2:36.08                                    
 38 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR         3:02.83L   2:36.13  
       34.18  1:13.66  1:56.17  2:36.13                                    
 39 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA               2:37.57    2:36.65  
       34.73  1:15.31  1:55.48  2:36.65                                    
 40 Peshenko, Anna             9 DCAA-MA              2:36.10    2:37.93  
       35.83  1:15.64  2:37.93                                             
 41 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV             2:44.96    2:38.56  
       35.75  1:16.48  1:59.15  2:38.56                                    
 42 Whang, Taylor              9 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.99    2:41.43  
       35.98  1:18.32  2:01.26  2:41.43                                    
 43 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                2:51.26    2:41.44  
       37.06  1:19.63  2:03.52  2:41.44                                    
 44 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.67    2:42.26  
       37.77  1:19.29  2:00.81  2:42.26                                    
 45 Seamon, Jordan            10 SAKA-MA              2:54.31    2:43.08  
       37.48  1:20.22  2:03.51  2:43.08                                    
 46 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR               2:50.48    2:43.13  
       37.81  1:19.78  2:02.62  2:43.13                                    
 47 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR              3:05.60L   2:44.28  
       36.16  1:18.90  2:02.60  2:44.28                                    
 48 Kiefaber, Rylie           10 MAKO$-PV             2:51.04    2:46.22  
       38.53  1:21.28  2:04.51  2:46.22                                    
 49 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA          2:54.49    2:46.71  
       37.39  1:19.86  2:04.11  2:46.71                                    
 50 Clough, Caroline          10 Hershey-MA           2:51.11    2:47.58  
       38.09  1:20.89  2:05.03  2:47.58                                    
 51 Ice, Madeline             10 MAKO$-PV             2:56.96    2:48.55  
       37.72  1:21.37  2:06.62  2:48.55                                    
 52 Green, Sarah              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.97    2:48.57  
       37.33  1:20.76  2:06.65  2:48.57                                    
 53 Matson, Emily             10 PENN-MA              3:21.12L   2:51.10  
       38.23  1:22.98  2:07.65  2:51.10                                    
 54 Ramon, Amy                10 LBA-MR               2:56.23    2:51.91  
       36.66  1:21.10  2:07.59  2:51.91                                    
 
Event 92  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA               2:09.69    2:08.52   20  
       29.68  1:02.44  1:35.74  2:08.52                                    
  2 Bonnell, Matthew          10 DCAA-MA              2:17.30    2:13.19   17  
       29.76  1:03.58  1:38.98  2:13.19                                    
  3 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:16.62   16  
       31.00  1:05.61  1:42.08  2:16.62                                    
  4 Octaviano, Antonio        10 RAD-MA               2:19.92    2:16.81   15  
       31.17  1:06.65  1:43.04  2:16.81                                    
  5 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA              2:20.51    2:18.29   14  
       31.36  1:06.59  1:43.22  2:18.29                                    
  6 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR          2:23.06    2:20.25   13  
       33.13  1:08.04  1:44.02  2:20.25                                    
  7 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              2:30.35    2:24.01   12  
       34.15  1:11.21  1:48.19  2:24.01                                    
  8 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR          2:24.55    2:24.16   11  
       34.16  1:10.46  1:48.69  2:24.16                                    
  9 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR          2:30.03    2:24.94    9  
       33.47  1:10.58  1:48.66  2:24.94                                    
 10 Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR              2:54.04L   2:27.15    7  
       32.79  1:10.12  1:48.79  2:27.15                                    
 11 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA               2:31.08    2:27.74    6  
       32.33  1:10.05  1:49.05  2:27.74                                    
 12 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA               2:34.18    2:28.73    5  
       33.16  1:11.22  1:50.69  2:28.73                                    
 13 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:29.63    4  
       33.63  1:11.57  1:51.20  2:29.63                                    
 14 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA         2:28.22    2:29.85    3  
       33.35  1:12.87  1:53.33  2:29.85                                    
 15 Smiddy, Thomas            10 GRA-MA               2:30.08    2:31.15    2  
       34.41  1:13.86  1:53.14  2:31.15                                    
 16 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA               2:39.14    2:31.92    1  
       33.65  1:13.57  1:53.42  2:31.92                                    
 17 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.51    2:32.53  
       35.69  1:15.42  1:55.60  2:32.53                                    
 18 Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA         2:35.73    2:34.13  
       33.63  1:13.93  1:55.57  2:34.13                                    
 19 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.23    2:34.20  
       34.43  1:14.58  1:54.62  2:34.20                                    
 20 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR          2:45.71    2:35.51  
       35.46  1:15.62  1:57.11  2:35.51                                    
 21 Moore, Ethan              10 CAA-MA               2:32.76    2:35.60  
       35.41  1:15.94  1:56.34  2:35.60                                    
 22 Pappas, George             9 PAY-MA               3:05.17L   2:35.77  
       36.04  1:16.62  1:57.46  2:35.77                                    
 23 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA               2:48.13    2:36.12  
       35.43  1:15.14  1:56.37  2:36.12                                    
 24 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA               2:40.56    2:37.46  
       35.92  1:16.62  1:58.01  2:37.46                                    
 25 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR          2:42.28    2:38.49  
       36.05  1:16.78  1:59.17  2:38.49                                    
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               2:39.00    2:39.29  
       37.66  1:19.87  2:00.72  2:39.29                                    
 27 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA               2:45.05    2:40.17  
       36.78  1:18.86  2:01.08  2:40.17                                    
 28 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA               2:49.09    2:40.77  
       36.76  1:18.24  2:00.94  2:40.77                                    
 29 Brady, Justin             10 MAKO$-PV             2:44.04    2:40.85  
       37.01  1:19.22  2:01.97  2:40.85                                    
 30 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA               2:46.83    2:41.22  
       36.58  1:18.25  2:00.36  2:41.22                                    
 31 Ryan, Jimmy               10 TVSC-MR              3:08.93L   2:45.67  
       36.04  1:19.75  2:03.61  2:45.67                                    
 32 Robinette, Jakob          10 MAKO$-PV             2:49.26    2:46.69  
       37.55  1:19.69  2:00.96  2:46.69                                    
 33 Beaver, Austin            10 Devilrays-MA         2:38.77    2:46.87  
       37.40  1:21.79  2:05.17  2:46.87                                    
 34 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA               3:13.22L   2:51.02  
       37.06  1:21.56  2:05.26  2:51.02                                    
 -- Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR               2:18.88        DNF  
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA                55.16      53.75   20  
       25.52    53.75                                                      
  2 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA             55.00      53.92   17  
       26.40    53.92                                                      
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA                 55.42      54.07   16  
       26.18    54.07                                                      
  4 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  54.39      54.16   15  
       25.90    54.16                                                      
  5 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR                 55.76      54.18   14  
       26.04    54.18                                                      
  6 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                  55.79      54.46   13  
       26.08    54.46                                                      
  7 Robinson, Collette        14 Hershey-MA             55.78      54.81   12  
       25.58    54.81                                                      
  8 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA                 55.83      55.13   11  
       26.19    55.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA                 56.44      55.04    9  
       26.61    55.04                                                      
 10 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.98      55.09    7  
       26.73    55.09                                                      
 11 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR                55.88      55.13    6  
       26.54    55.13                                                      
 12 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA                55.94      55.27    5  
       26.77    55.27                                                      
 13 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA                 56.29      55.29    4  
       26.10    55.29                                                      
 14 Stewart, Sydni            14 SAKA-MA                55.95      55.84    3  
       26.55    55.84                                                      
 15 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA             56.54      55.97    2  
       26.54    55.97                                                      
 16 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA                 56.05      56.90    1  
       26.45    56.90                                                      
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Autumn           14 RY-MA                  54.30      54.39  
       26.11    54.39                                                      
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA            54.19      54.72  
       26.49    54.72                                                      
  3 Buchanan, Kaley           14 Hershey-MA             55.75      55.00  
       26.65    55.00                                                      
  4 Rudy, Gabrielle           13 RAYS-MA                54.64      55.06  
       26.73    55.06                                                      
  5 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA                52.76      55.16  
       26.28    55.16                                                      
  6 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA                 54.81      55.42  
       26.94    55.42                                                      
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR                 55.38      55.76  
       26.70    55.76                                                      
  8 Robinson, Collette        14 Hershey-MA             56.73      55.78  
       26.60    55.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gring, MacKenzie          14 RY-MA                  55.50      55.79  
       26.73    55.79                                                      
 10 Giampietro, Olivia        13 PAY-MA                 53.93      55.83  
       26.76    55.83                                                      
 11 Chen, Rita                14 TVSC-MR                56.74      55.88  
       26.94    55.88                                                      
 12 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA                55.70      55.94  
       27.01    55.94                                                      
 13 Stewart, Sydni            14 SAKA-MA                59.06      55.95  
       27.13    55.95                                                      
 14 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.83      55.98  
       26.96    55.98                                                      
 15 Hershey, Samantha         14 DSC-MA                 56.39      56.05  
       26.36    56.05                                                      
 16 Hart, Maddie              14 BSC-MA                 54.24      56.20  
       27.69    56.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haines, Morgan            14 DSC-MA                 56.29      56.27  
       26.84    56.27                                                      
 18 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA                 54.21      56.29  
       26.83    56.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA                 57.42      56.44  
       27.52    56.44                                                      
 20 Duck, Olivia              14 Hershey-MA             56.93      56.54  
       27.36    56.54                                                      
 21 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.80      56.59  
       27.45    56.59                                                      
 22 Greenleaf, Camryn         13 SEA-MA                 56.67      56.64  
       27.50    56.64                                                      
 23 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA                 56.77      56.68  
       27.36    56.68                                                      
 24 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA             56.76      56.73  
       27.52    56.73                                                      
 25 Glinecke, Emily           14 PTFY-MA                56.45      56.84  
       27.49    56.84                                                      
 26 Zecca, Laura              14 GRA-MA                 57.91      56.87  
       27.65    56.87                                                      
 27 Wang, Torie               14 DSC-MA                 56.93      57.00  
       27.40    57.00                                                      
 28 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV               55.82      57.01  
       27.09    57.01                                                      
 29 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                  56.64      57.03  
       27.93    57.03                                                      
 30 Carey, Grace              14 GRA-MA                 59.74      57.17  
       27.48    57.17                                                      
 31 Johnson, Gabriella        14 RY-MA                  56.34      57.19  
       27.42    57.19                                                      
 32 Hollenbach, Kaylee        13 UN-MA                  57.66      57.27  
       27.61    57.27                                                      
 32 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR            57.03      57.27  
       27.68    57.27                                                      
 34 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR           57.42      57.35  
       27.70    57.35                                                      
 35 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR           57.26      57.37  
       27.69    57.37                                                      
 36 Nunan, Amanda             13 SEA-MA                 56.92      57.38  
       27.96    57.38                                                      
 37 Charen, Julia             14 CGA-MD                 58.49      57.42  
       27.81    57.42                                                      
 38 Murphy, Erin              13 SEA-MA                 57.90      57.44  
       27.44    57.44                                                      
 39 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA                58.27      57.53  
       27.93    57.53                                                      
 40 Resweber, Frances         14 RAYS-MA                55.62      57.56  
       27.99    57.56                                                      
 41 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD                 56.48      57.58  
       27.81    57.58                                                      
 42 Wang, Katie               14 TVSC-MR                57.50      57.62  
       27.73    57.62                                                      
 43 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA                56.09      57.66  
       27.67    57.66                                                      
 44 Leisher, Ashley           14 LPAC-MA                56.84      57.68  
       28.09    57.68                                                      
 45 Miles, Payton             14 PTFY-MA                56.52      57.70  
       27.71    57.70                                                      
 46 Ostensen, Sara            13 WAC-MR                 58.85      57.77  
       27.65    57.77                                                      
 47 Hensler, Katie            13 SPIR-MA                58.04      57.81  
       27.72    57.81                                                      
 48 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR                 57.20      57.85  
       28.04    57.85                                                      
 49 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                  58.28      57.87  
       28.19    57.87                                                      
 50 Stoner, Samantha          14 EAC-MA                 57.36      57.95  
       27.81    57.95                                                      
 51 London, Katherine         13 WAC-MR                 59.46      58.01  
       28.10    58.01                                                      
 52 Gartman, Grace            14 MAKO$-PV               58.40      58.06  
       28.08    58.06                                                      
 53 Chemey, Elizabeth         13 BYNS-MA                57.59      58.18  
       28.10    58.18                                                      
 54 Giordano, Leta            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.73      58.26  
       27.69    58.26                                                      
 55 Apostolu, Georgia         13 RAYS-MA                59.41      58.33  
       27.68    58.33                                                      
 56 Stansfield, Jordan        13 Westtown-MA            58.18      58.34  
       27.89    58.34                                                      
 57 Hewton, Lindsey           14 GRA-MA                 59.48      58.36  
       28.19    58.36                                                      
 58 Baker, Jocelyn            14 LVA-MA                 59.43      58.38  
       28.29    58.38                                                      
 59 Summers, Elena            13 MAKO$-PV               59.57      58.40  
       27.82    58.40                                                      
 60 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR                58.55      58.46  
       28.12    58.46                                                      
 60 Fink, Laurel              14 PTFY-MA                59.20      58.46  
       28.49    58.46                                                      
 62 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.61      58.49  
       28.23    58.49                                                      
 63 Code, Alexa               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.13      58.50  
       27.97    58.50                                                      
 64 Surfus, Taylor            13 Hershey-MA             59.50      58.62  
       28.41    58.62                                                      
 65 Price, Sydney             14 SUNY-MA                57.00      58.67  
       28.20    58.67                                                      
 66 Megill, Cara              13 BYNS-MA                59.83      58.76  
       28.44    58.76                                                      
 67 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.60      58.80  
       28.80    58.80                                                      
 68 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA               58.68      58.88  
       28.66    58.88                                                      
 69 Clancy, Jenna             13 Collegiate-MA          59.63      58.89  
       28.19    58.89                                                      
 70 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR            58.17      58.90  
       27.95    58.90                                                      
 71 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.26      58.96  
       28.19    58.96                                                      
 72 Rodriguez, Tina           14 Twisters-MR            58.61      58.97  
       28.21    58.97                                                      
 73 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA               55.86      59.11  
       28.25    59.11                                                      
 73 deFreitas, Emma           13 WAC-MR                 59.31      59.11  
       28.23    59.11                                                      
 75 Taylor, Sophia            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.10      59.12  
       28.03    59.12                                                      
 76 Iswalt, Olivia            14 RY-MA                  59.65      59.15  
       28.16    59.15                                                      
 77 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA                57.26      59.16  
       28.16    59.16                                                      
 78 Kita, Natalie             14 BEST-MA                59.17      59.18  
       28.44    59.18                                                      
 79 Griffin, Laura            14 MAKO$-PV               59.33      59.21  
       27.95    59.21                                                      
 80 Stutzman, Bethany         14 Hershey-MA             59.62      59.23  
       28.86    59.23                                                      
 81 Nakano, Tomomi            13 Hershey-MA             59.47      59.34  
       28.81    59.34                                                      
 82 Nwalipenja, Deja          14 SAKA-MA              1:02.02      59.42  
       28.74    59.42                                                      
 83 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA                58.70      59.43  
       28.69    59.43                                                      
 84 Farrell, Caroline         13 LBA-MR                 57.41      59.44  
       28.75    59.44                                                      
 85 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      13 MAKO$-PV             1:01.77      59.48  
       28.46    59.48                                                      
 86 Saladino, Nicole          14 GRA-MA                 59.48      59.50  
       28.74    59.50                                                      
 87 Koczur, Megan             13 Westtown-MA            59.24      59.65  
       28.29    59.65                                                      
 88 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA                 59.29      59.68  
       29.05    59.68                                                      
 89 Luttrell, Kiersten        14 Hershey-MA           1:01.55      59.69  
       28.58    59.69                                                      
 90 Morrison, Abby            14 CBST-MA              1:00.62      59.75  
       28.04    59.75                                                      
 91 Woznicki, Lauren          14 RAYS-MA              1:00.07      59.76  
       28.73    59.76                                                      
 91 Brasch, Kirsten           13 CBST-MA              1:00.03      59.76  
       28.58    59.76                                                      
 93 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR                 59.96      59.78  
       28.77    59.78                                                      
 94 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               1:00.74      59.79  
       28.27    59.79                                                      
 95 Hansen, Morgan            13 PAY-MA                 59.64      59.80  
       29.02    59.80                                                      
 96 Parker, Nia               13 SAKA-MA              1:09.89L     59.82  
       29.12    59.82                                                      
 97 Floyd, Kaitlyn            14 BYNS-MA              1:00.04      59.83  
       28.92    59.83                                                      
 98 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR                 58.47      59.86  
       28.63    59.86                                                      
 99 Williams, Gabi            13 SAKA-MA                58.97      59.87  
       29.44    59.87                                                      
100 Mowry, Nikki              14 DSC-MA               1:01.75      59.89  
       29.53    59.89                                                      
101 Davis, Delanie            13 BYNS-MA                59.85    1:00.05  
       29.64  1:00.05                                                      
102 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR            58.37    1:00.13  
       28.56  1:00.13                                                      
103 Belej, Sydney             13 Westtown-MA          1:00.36    1:00.15  
       28.90  1:00.15                                                      
104 Crocker, Carolyn          14 LBA-MR               1:01.40    1:00.20  
       29.16  1:00.20                                                      
105 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR               1:00.61    1:00.34  
       29.24  1:00.34                                                      
106 Karlinchak, Katie         13 MAKO$-PV             1:02.06    1:00.38  
       28.80  1:00.38                                                      
107 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.82    1:00.40  
       28.95  1:00.40                                                      
108 Drohan, Megan             14 GRA-MA               1:01.28    1:00.42  
       29.36  1:00.42                                                      
109 Drohan, Kaitlyn           14 GRA-MA               1:09.56L   1:00.44  
       29.32  1:00.44                                                      
110 Fox, Jenna                13 SPIR-MA              1:00.95    1:00.48  
       29.42  1:00.48                                                      
111 Johnson, Kara             14 ODAC-VA              1:00.39    1:00.49  
       29.28  1:00.49                                                      
112 Chan, Sarah               14 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.55  
       29.16  1:00.55                                                      
113 Labita, Victoria          13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.39    1:00.57  
       29.28  1:00.57                                                      
114 Carpenter, Jane           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.29    1:00.61  
       29.14  1:00.61                                                      
115 Callahan, Kiera           14 Westtown-MA            59.54    1:00.64  
       29.12  1:00.64                                                      
116 Marlin, Erika             13 GRA-MA               1:00.09    1:00.65  
       29.17  1:00.65                                                      
117 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:00.67  
       29.07  1:00.67                                                      
118 Mann, Carolyn             14 LAC-MA                 59.85    1:00.74  
       28.66  1:00.74                                                      
118 Weiss, Jessica            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.15    1:00.74  
       29.43  1:00.74                                                      
120 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            58.76    1:00.76  
       29.29  1:00.76                                                      
121 Flugman, Danielle         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.12    1:00.83  
       28.93  1:00.83                                                      
122 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          1:00.48    1:01.03  
       29.58  1:01.03                                                      
123 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:01.07  
       29.15  1:01.07                                                      
124 Cannon, Nikki             13 Westtown-MA          1:01.69    1:01.08  
       29.72  1:01.08                                                      
125 Scoboria, Sophia          13 BYNS-MA              1:08.95L   1:01.13  
       29.39  1:01.13                                                      
126 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         1:00.86    1:01.22  
       29.50  1:01.22                                                      
127 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR            59.57    1:01.30  
       28.89  1:01.30                                                      
128 Hillis, Gabrielle         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.77L   1:01.33  
       28.97  1:01.33                                                      
129 Shollenberger, Alexis     14 Albright-MA            57.81    1:01.42  
       28.51  1:01.42                                                      
130 Kobus, Chloe              14 LVA-MA               1:01.56    1:01.56  
       29.63  1:01.56                                                      
131 Bay, Alexandria           14 Twisters-MR          1:02.05    1:01.59  
       29.80  1:01.59                                                      
132 DiTolla, Rachel           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.65  
       29.89  1:01.65                                                      
133 Hommel, Jaymie            14 BEST-MA              1:00.93    1:01.72  
       29.55  1:01.72                                                      
134 Kelly, Caitlin            14 Westtown-MA          1:01.68    1:01.74  
       30.20  1:01.74                                                      
135 Henne, Abigail            13 Westtown-MA          1:00.73    1:01.80  
       29.60  1:01.80                                                      
136 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:02.02    1:01.82  
       29.71  1:01.82                                                      
137 McHugh, Madison           14 DSC-MA               1:01.09    1:01.84  
       29.68  1:01.84                                                      
138 Madden, Shannon           13 LVA-MA               1:10.46L   1:01.90  
       29.63  1:01.90                                                      
139 Mamone, Julia             13 Twisters-MR          1:01.70    1:02.08  
       29.91  1:02.08                                                      
140 Betterbed, Dominique      14 TVSC-MR                59.84    1:02.09  
       29.54  1:02.09                                                      
141 Mandrell, Tyler           13 DSC-MA               1:09.97L   1:02.42  
       29.79  1:02.42                                                      
141 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:09.95L   1:02.42  
       29.94  1:02.42                                                      
143 Shutowich, Emily          13 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.64  
       29.91  1:02.64                                                      
144 March, Victoria           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.31L   1:02.89  
       29.82  1:02.89                                                      
145 Fennell, Emily            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.46    1:03.27  
       30.21  1:03.27                                                      
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 50.40      49.62   20  
       23.79    49.62                                                      
  2 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 50.71      49.97   17  
       24.02    49.97                                                      
  3 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA                50.82      50.61   16  
       24.25    50.61                                                      
  4 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                51.44      50.80   15  
       24.57    50.80                                                      
  5 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA                52.01      51.25   14  
       24.71    51.25                                                      
  6 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA             50.72      51.50   13  
       24.79    51.50                                                      
  7 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA                 51.56      51.53   12  
       25.11    51.53                                                      
  8 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA                 52.13      52.41   11  
       25.09    52.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Delano          13 Twisters-MR            52.51      50.86    9  
       24.20    50.86                                                      
 10 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA                 53.01      52.01    7  
       24.88    52.01                                                      
 11 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.38      52.39    6  
       25.40    52.39                                                      
 12 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA                53.30      52.79    5  
       25.24    52.79                                                      
 13 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA            52.58      52.81    4  
       25.35    52.81                                                      
 14 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA                 53.24      52.90    3  
       25.17    52.90                                                      
 15 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                53.12      53.21    2  
       25.29    53.21                                                      
 16 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR            52.94      53.35    1  
       25.98    53.35                                                      
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA                 51.03      50.40  
       24.21    50.40                                                      
  2 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA                 51.57      50.71  
       24.47    50.71                                                      
  3 Paynter, Chris            14 Hershey-MA             51.34      50.72  
       24.78    50.72                                                      
  4 Malafronte, Joseph        14 SUNY-MA                50.38      50.82  
       24.51    50.82                                                      
  5 Nilsson, Evan             14 TVSC-MR                51.58      51.44  
       24.89    51.44                                                      
  6 Markley, Arthur           14 DSC-MA                 51.91      51.56  
       25.04    51.56                                                      
  7 Otterbein, Jake           14 Tigers-NJ              54.35      51.79  
       25.08    51.79                                                      
  8 Rosenberger, Daniel       14 RAYS-MA                51.92      51.80  
       25.09    51.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Speri, Philip             14 ODAC-VA                52.05      52.01  
       25.09    52.01                                                      
 10 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD                 52.04      52.05  
       24.94    52.05                                                      
 11 Uhlin, Keir               14 DSC-MA                 53.31      52.13  
       25.08    52.13                                                      
 12 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.17      52.38  
       25.27    52.38                                                      
 13 Townsend, Delano          13 Twisters-MR            51.87      52.51  
       25.27    52.51                                                      
 14 Smith, Brennan            13 Westtown-MA            54.85      52.58  
       25.76    52.58                                                      
 15 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ              55.24      52.61  
       25.87    52.61                                                      
 16 Barboza, Hector           14 Twisters-MR            52.74      52.94  
       26.00    52.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA                 55.53      53.01  
       25.63    53.01                                                      
 18 Zhao, Steven              13 TVSC-MR                54.20      53.12  
       25.27    53.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA                 54.33      53.24  
       25.65    53.24                                                      
 20 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA                54.28      53.30  
       25.45    53.30                                                      
 21 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.72      53.38  
       26.09    53.38                                                      
 22 Byrne, Jared              13 LAC-MA                 53.38      53.52  
       25.23    53.52                                                      
 23 Lauer, Austin             14 Collegiate-MA          53.58      53.62  
       25.72    53.62                                                      
 24 Courter, Michael          14 SEA-MA                 54.52      53.67  
       26.04    53.67                                                      
 25 Lance, Patrick            13 BYNS-MA                53.85      53.73  
       25.57    53.73                                                      
 26 Egress, Charlie           14 ODAC-VA                54.34      53.83  
       25.97    53.83                                                      
 27 Stange, Andrew            13 TVSC-MR                55.95      53.86  
       25.90    53.86                                                      
 28 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA                 54.42      53.87  
       25.99    53.87                                                      
 29 Duffy, Liam               13 CBST-MA                55.98      54.09  
       25.85    54.09                                                      
 30 Watts, Rhett              13 BYNS-MA                56.24      54.28  
       26.68    54.28                                                      
 31 Lear, Casey               14 DSC-MA                 54.25      54.30  
       25.76    54.30                                                      
 32 Rogers, Tom               14 PENN-MA                55.16      54.35  
       25.85    54.35                                                      
 33 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA                 56.39      54.41  
       26.08    54.41                                                      
 34 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 54.50      54.51  
       26.58    54.51                                                      
 35 Taylor, Griffin           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.43      54.58  
       26.16    54.58                                                      
 36 Mathews, Gabriel          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.62      54.60  
       26.04    54.60                                                      
 37 Woods, Brendan            14 LBA-MR                 54.18      54.79  
       26.52    54.79                                                      
 38 Eubanks, Logan            14 ODAC-VA                56.49      54.93  
       26.46    54.93                                                      
 39 Oldfield, Harry           14 MAKO$-PV               56.42      55.05  
       25.77    55.05                                                      
 40 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR                54.69      55.08  
       26.60    55.08                                                      
 41 Infranco, Daniel          14 TVSC-MR                54.79      55.09  
       26.84    55.09                                                      
 42 Gagion, Michael           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.31      55.10  
       26.09    55.10                                                      
 43 Mata, Jonathan            13 LPAC-MA                55.21      55.14  
       26.27    55.14                                                      
 44 Glass, Nick               13 LAC-MA                 55.34      55.23  
       26.25    55.23                                                      
 45 Pompei, Alex              14 LPAC-MA                55.50      55.48  
       25.93    55.48                                                      
 46 O'Shea, Chris             13 TVSC-MR                57.56      55.65  
       26.84    55.65                                                      
 47 Zhang, Ryan               14 Twisters-MR            56.42      55.75  
       26.58    55.75                                                      
 48 Elzer, Nathan             13 Albright-MA            56.40      55.92  
       26.39    55.92                                                      
 49 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 54.36      56.02  
       26.62    56.02                                                      
 50 Mullin, Connor            13 Twisters-MR            56.97      56.06  
       26.15    56.06                                                      
 51 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA                 56.58      56.09  
       26.93    56.09                                                      
 52 Lutter, Tyler             13 DSC-MA                 55.62      56.23  
       26.62    56.23                                                      
 53 Giannella, Greg           13 RAD-MA                 57.27      56.33  
       26.36    56.33                                                      
 54 Iorizzo, Kyle             13 NY Sharks-MR           57.82      56.48  
       27.62    56.48                                                      
 55 Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 56.51      56.85  
       27.10    56.85                                                      
 56 Criollo, John             13 Twisters-MR            56.29      57.02  
       27.94    57.02                                                      
 57 Pham-Ton, Jet             13 MAKO$-PV               57.68      57.15  
       27.15    57.15                                                      
 58 Diaz, Alex                14 Collegiate-MA          57.51      57.32  
       27.06    57.32                                                      
 59 Dunn, Tommy               14 PTFY-MA                57.10      57.68  
       27.99    57.68                                                      
 60 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:06.37L     58.96  
       28.59    58.96                                                      
 
Event 95  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA                51.92      50.53   20  
       24.36    50.53                                                      
  2 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA                 52.83      51.58   17  
       24.81    51.58                                                      
  3 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA                 52.90      51.64   16  
       24.69    51.64                                                      
  4 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA             53.58      52.75   15  
       25.25    52.75                                                      
  5 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA                52.85      52.95   14  
       25.04    52.95                                                      
  6 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA                 53.42      52.96   13  
       25.32    52.96                                                      
  7 Takoushian, Madison       18 GRA-MA                 53.51      53.08   12  
       25.29    53.08                                                      
  8 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.54      53.55   11  
       26.05    53.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA                 53.66      53.09    9  
       25.56    53.09                                                      
 10 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA             54.20      53.50    7  
       25.71    53.50                                                      
 11 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA                54.10      53.51    6  
       25.04    53.51                                                      
 12 Freeman, Tara             18 LAC-MA                 53.99      53.55    5  
       25.43    53.55                                                      
 13 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA                 54.01      53.67    4  
       25.71    53.67                                                      
 14 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR                53.99      54.00    3  
       25.96    54.00                                                      
 15 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA                 54.31      54.12    2  
       25.98    54.12                                                      
 16 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA                54.41      54.44    1  
       25.74    54.44                                                      
C - Final
 17 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA                 54.58      53.53  
       25.65    53.53                                                      
 17 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV               54.87      53.53  
       25.56    53.53                                                      
 19 Dobson, Julie             16 GRA-MA                 54.55      53.75  
       25.35    53.75                                                      
 20 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                  54.79      54.52  
       26.45    54.52                                                      
 21 Maxwell, Emily            17 SUNY-MA                54.72      54.62  
       25.98    54.62                                                      
 22 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA                54.48      55.19  
       26.50    55.19                                                      
 23 Wydeven, Grace            17 RAD-MA                 54.44      55.23  
       26.10    55.23                                                      
 24 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA                54.50      55.82  
       26.85    55.82                                                      
 
Event 95  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA                50.40      51.92  
       25.04    51.92                                                      
  2 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     17 GRA-MA                 51.78      52.83  
       25.34    52.83                                                      
  3 Saloky, Katie             17 SUNY-MA                51.34      52.85  
       25.22    52.85                                                      
  4 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA                 49.45      52.90  
       25.34    52.90                                                      
  5 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA                 53.57      53.42  
       25.61    53.42                                                      
  6 Takoushian, Madison       18 GRA-MA                 56.43      53.51  
       25.62    53.51                                                      
  7 Brickman, Molly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      53.54  
       26.02    53.54                                                      
  8 Maurer, Steff             17 Hershey-MA             52.97      53.58  
       25.78    53.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westley, Sarah            18 GRA-MA                 53.90      53.66  
       26.00    53.66                                                      
 10 Shemet, Nancy             15 TVSC-MR                53.97      53.99  
       26.27    53.99                                                      
 10 Freeman, Tara             18 LAC-MA                 55.80      53.99  
       25.77    53.99                                                      
 12 Toy, Melissa              17 SEA-MA                 53.03      54.01  
       26.02    54.01                                                      
 13 Jones, Taylor             15 ODAC-VA                52.75      54.10  
       25.67    54.10                                                      
 14 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA             54.29      54.20  
       26.24    54.20                                                      
 15 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA                 55.61      54.31  
       26.18    54.31                                                      
 16 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.34  
       25.85    54.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA                54.53      54.41  
       25.85    54.41                                                      
 18 Wydeven, Grace            17 RAD-MA                 54.03      54.44  
       26.06    54.44                                                      
 19 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA                53.46      54.48  
       26.72    54.48                                                      
 20 Lubin, Emily              17 PENN-MA                54.98      54.50  
       26.29    54.50                                                      
 21 Tankle, Bernadette        17 GRA-MA                 53.10      54.52  
       26.26    54.52                                                      
 22 Dobson, Julie             16 GRA-MA                 53.54      54.55  
       26.30    54.55                                                      
 23 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA                 53.11      54.58  
       26.53    54.58                                                      
 24 Barthold, Laura           15 GRA-MA                 56.62      54.66  
       26.49    54.66                                                      
 24 Anderson, Rachel          16 MAKO$-PV               55.35      54.66  
       26.25    54.66                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33      54.69  
       26.16    54.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maxwell, Emily            17 SUNY-MA                52.74      54.72  
       26.27    54.72                                                      
 28 Cossitor, Kate            16 RY-MA                  55.25      54.79  
       26.75    54.79                                                      
 29 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 MAKO$-PV               53.06      54.87  
       26.55    54.87                                                      
 30 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR                 53.88      54.95  
       26.29    54.95                                                      
 31 Plowman, Emily            17 ODAC-VA                53.83      55.01  
       26.15    55.01                                                      
 32 Messina, Emily            15 CBST-MA                55.69      55.04  
       26.50    55.04                                                      
 33 Cox, Ayana                16 SEA-MA                 54.91      55.05  
       26.41    55.05                                                      
 34 Breazeale, Gabby          15 SEA-MA                 54.65      55.08  
       26.77    55.08                                                      
 35 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA                 55.07      55.09  
       26.58    55.09                                                      
 36 Lampe, Colleen            17 TVSC-MR                57.56      55.15  
       26.50    55.15                                                      
 36 Marino, Sam               15 RY-MA                  54.82      55.15  
       26.78    55.15                                                      
 38 Schick, Katie             17 GRA-MA                 54.51      55.18  
       26.19    55.18                                                      
 39 Polries, Erin             17 GRA-MA                 55.26      55.22  
       27.04    55.22                                                      
 40 Feminella, Meghan         17 WAC-MR                 55.02      55.24  
       26.52    55.24                                                      
 40 Ronayne, Kylene           16 RAYS-MA                54.31      55.24  
       26.61    55.24                                                      
 42 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA                 54.90      55.30  
       26.56    55.30                                                      
 43 Barnard, Emily            15 SEA-MA                 54.53      55.38  
       26.99    55.38                                                      
 44 Urban, Valerie            17 DSC-MA                 56.08      55.39  
       26.57    55.39                                                      
 45 WU, Samantha              15 Twisters-MR            55.84      55.46  
       26.72    55.46                                                      
 46 Gasparini, Anna           17 WSY-MA                 53.72      55.50  
       26.70    55.50                                                      
 47 Williams, Loren           16 ODAC-VA                55.44      55.52  
       26.83    55.52                                                      
 48 Foley, Caitlin            15 SUNY-MA                54.84      55.55  
       26.84    55.55                                                      
 49 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV               54.80      55.57  
       26.40    55.57                                                      
 50 Eife, Meghan              16 GRA-MA                 57.34      55.68  
       27.30    55.68                                                      
 51 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA                55.18      55.78  
       26.90    55.78                                                      
 52 Blair, Madeline           15 BEST-MA                52.54      55.81  
       26.70    55.81                                                      
 53 Bertini, Rachael          16 TVSC-MR                54.74      55.90  
       26.75    55.90                                                      
 54 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA                54.22      55.92  
       26.88    55.92                                                      
 55 Schick, Stephanie         17 GRA-MA                 56.81      55.93  
       26.61    55.93                                                      
 56 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA                 53.52      55.96  
       26.74    55.96                                                      
 57 Alvanos, Kaitlyn          17 GRA-MA                 56.40      55.97  
       27.38    55.97                                                      
 58 Mitchell, Lauren          16 SPIR-MA                57.11      56.04  
       26.88    56.04                                                      
 59 Clancy, Erica             18 Collegiate-MA          55.72      56.05  
       26.95    56.05                                                      
 59 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR           55.78      56.05  
       27.05    56.05                                                      
 61 McDonough, Colleen        17 WAC-MR                 55.36      56.13  
       27.04    56.13                                                      
 62 deFreitas, Sophie         17 WAC-MR                 56.99      56.15  
       27.24    56.15                                                      
 62 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 53.88      56.15  
       26.90    56.15                                                      
 64 Crews, Gillian            17 MAKO$-PV               56.71      56.17  
       26.93    56.17                                                      
 65 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR                54.95      56.19  
       27.21    56.19                                                      
 66 Cuomo, Kylie              16 MAKO$-PV               56.13      56.21  
       26.85    56.21                                                      
 67 Hemp, Alli                16 CSC-MR                 55.63      56.22  
       26.65    56.22                                                      
 68 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA             55.08      56.26  
       26.99    56.26                                                      
 69 Chain, Rachel             16 PA-MA                  56.48      56.27  
       27.78    56.27                                                      
 70 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR            56.44      56.29  
       26.76    56.29                                                      
 71 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA                 55.84      56.36  
       27.12    56.36                                                      
 72 Hunter, Alexandra         17 MAKO$-PV               55.12      56.42  
       26.96    56.42                                                      
 73 Willie, Cassandra         15 TVSC-MR                55.37      56.44  
       27.05    56.44                                                      
 74 Mandis, Sarah             15 ODAC-VA                57.73      56.47  
       27.28    56.47                                                      
 75 Wareham, Sydney           15 DSC-MA                 56.43      56.50  
       27.43    56.50                                                      
 76 Kosic, Abby               15 GRA-MA                 57.79      56.54  
       27.11    56.54                                                      
 77 Evans, Olivia             17 RY-MA                  54.34      56.55  
       27.08    56.55                                                      
 78 Evans, Victoria           15 SEA-MA                 57.28      56.57  
       26.72    56.57                                                      
 79 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR                 57.65      56.62  
       27.20    56.62                                                      
 80 Loud, Shannon             18 ODAC-VA                54.15      56.64  
       27.04    56.64                                                      
 81 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR                56.67      56.66  
       27.03    56.66                                                      
 82 Rojas, Leeza              17 Tigers-NJ              55.75      56.68  
       27.28    56.68                                                      
 83 Herring, Sophia           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.11L     56.70  
       26.74    56.70                                                      
 84 Siegel, Sophie            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.66      56.71  
       27.24    56.71                                                      
 85 Schumann, Claire          16 GRA-MA                 56.49      56.74  
       27.57    56.74                                                      
 86 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR            54.89      56.79  
       27.07    56.79                                                      
 86 Mann, Maddy               15 CGA-MD                 55.58      56.79  
       26.79    56.79                                                      
 88 Burns, Jenine             17 ODAC-VA                55.52      56.85  
       27.63    56.85                                                      
 89 Park, Samantha            17 SPIR-MA                56.17      56.97  
       27.50    56.97                                                      
 90 Simpson, Laura            15 BYNS-MA                55.24      56.98  
       27.69    56.98                                                      
 91 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA                56.36      57.00  
       27.21    57.00                                                      
 92 Black, Morgan             18 BYNS-MA                56.03      57.07  
       27.27    57.07                                                      
 93 Feng, Jessica             15 Tigers-NJ              57.91      57.11  
       27.36    57.11                                                      
 94 Schlegel, Samantha        16 BYNS-MA                57.84      57.20  
       27.29    57.20                                                      
 95 Grazio, Elizabeth         16 SUNY-MA                54.68      57.23  
       27.35    57.23                                                      
 96 Burns, Megan              15 RAYS-MA                55.69      57.30  
       27.51    57.30                                                      
 97 Eckels, Carrigan          17 Hershey-MA             55.15      57.31  
       27.18    57.31                                                      
 98 Fischer, Alix             17 NY Sharks-MR           56.38      57.37  
       27.25    57.37                                                      
 99 Maxwell, Ellen            17 CGA-MD                 57.21      57.48  
       27.76    57.48                                                      
100 Sarubbi, Lara             15 TVSC-MR                57.25      57.49  
       27.71    57.49                                                      
101 McLemore, Christina       15 ODAC-VA                56.14      57.50  
       27.44    57.50                                                      
101 Hauck, Sloane             15 LAC-MA                 57.04      57.50  
       27.41    57.50                                                      
103 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA                 56.73      57.61  
       27.72    57.61                                                      
104 Heintzelman, Madison      16 SUNY-MA                54.89      57.79  
       27.56    57.79                                                      
105 Feinblatt, Carly          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.11      57.81  
       27.74    57.81                                                      
106 Fink, Morgan              16 PTFY-MA                57.52      57.91  
       27.79    57.91                                                      
107 McAuliffe, Phoebe         17 TVSC-MR                55.78      57.92  
       28.02    57.92                                                      
108 Lui, Geyanne              17 Twisters-MR            56.41      57.99  
       28.06    57.99                                                      
109 Gable, Layne              18 DSC-MA                 57.91      58.01  
       27.72    58.01                                                      
110 Enos, Jennifer            17 Tigers-NJ              57.82      58.03  
       28.02    58.03                                                      
111 Schuler, Mackenzie        16 MAKO$-PV               57.93      58.06  
       27.08    58.06                                                      
112 Hiser, Alexandra          17 ODAC-VA                55.84      58.07  
       27.65    58.07                                                      
112 Nichols, Katie            16 DSC-MA                 58.02      58.07  
       27.76    58.07                                                      
114 Waitkavicz, Ariana        17 Hershey-MA             56.51      58.22  
       28.16    58.22                                                      
115 Giordano, Gianna          16 WAC-MR                 57.26      58.23  
       28.02    58.23                                                      
116 Wilson, Cat               18 LAC-MA                 56.86      58.39  
       27.85    58.39                                                      
117 Cannon, Kellie            16 LBA-MR                 55.89      58.45  
       28.26    58.45                                                      
118 Zecca, Katie              17 GRA-MA                 57.85      58.62  
       28.15    58.62                                                      
119 Bunting, Victoria         17 GRA-MA                 58.10      58.68  
       28.14    58.68                                                      
120 Oberley, Elizabeth        15 ODAC-VA                57.83      58.75  
       28.32    58.75                                                      
120 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.09      58.75  
       27.99    58.75                                                      
122 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA                 56.58      58.81  
123 Rider, Rachel             17 BEST-MA                57.99      58.83  
       28.29    58.83                                                      
124 Saladino, Michele         17 Tigers-NJ            1:05.41L     58.95  
       28.01    58.95                                                      
124 Phillips, Becca           18 ODAC-VA                56.92      58.95  
       28.41    58.95                                                      
126 Catano, Tiff              16 CSC-MR                 58.10      59.50  
       28.25    59.50                                                      
127 McClung, Taylor           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88      59.68  
       28.71    59.68                                                      
128 Stansbury, Kate           16 TVSC-MR                57.51      59.79  
       28.65    59.79                                                      
129 Hine, Lauren              15 BEST-MA                57.60      59.81  
129 Surfus, Samantha          17 Hershey-MA             52.18      59.81  
       28.12    59.81                                                      
131 Musser, Meg               16 Westtown-MA            58.05    1:00.33  
       28.80  1:00.33                                                      
132 Phang, Yee                15 Twisters-MR            57.22    1:00.35  
       28.01  1:00.35                                                      
133 Polster, Naomi            15 PENN-MA                57.92    1:00.39  
       28.58  1:00.39                                                      
134 Nash, Jennifer            17 LBA-MR                 57.55    1:01.50  
       29.33  1:01.50                                                      
 
Event 96  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                47.56      46.75   20  
       22.03    46.75                                                      
  2 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA                 47.82      46.97   17  
       22.58    46.97                                                      
  3 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               47.55      47.64   16  
       22.78    47.64                                                      
  4 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA                 48.80      48.26   15  
       23.47    48.26                                                      
  5 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 48.35      48.33   14  
       23.17    48.33                                                      
  6 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA                48.85      48.46   13  
       23.70    48.46                                                      
  7 Lindsley, Cooper          17 DSC-MA                 48.84      49.39   12  
       23.23    49.39                                                      
  8 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 48.88      57.96   11  
       21.88    57.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                48.95      47.98    9  
       23.31    47.98                                                      
 10 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA                 49.38      48.70    7  
       23.00    48.70                                                      
 11 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA                 49.08      48.80    6  
       23.65    48.80                                                      
 12 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA                 49.43      48.98    5  
       24.03    48.98                                                      
 13 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA                49.32      49.23    4  
       23.72    49.23                                                      
 14 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA                 49.06      50.54    3  
       24.05    50.54                                                      
 15 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA                 48.92      50.62    2  
       23.86    50.62                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                49.87      48.64  
       23.20    48.64                                                      
 18 Coyle, Nolan              16 SEA-MA                 49.66      48.86  
       23.64    48.86                                                      
 19 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         17 Hershey-MA             49.85      48.88  
       23.28    48.88                                                      
 20 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 49.77      49.07  
       23.30    49.07                                                      
 21 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-MA           49.74      49.33  
       23.71    49.33                                                      
 22 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA                 50.15      49.61  
       23.76    49.61                                                      
 
Event 96  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Billy              15 BYNS-MA                48.10      47.41  
       22.46    47.41                                                      
  2 Jones, Matt               17 MAKO$-PV               46.56      47.55  
       22.94    47.55                                                      
  3 Rogers, Greg              18 PENN-MA                47.07      47.56  
       22.52    47.56                                                      
  4 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA                 49.03      47.82  
       23.37    47.82                                                      
  5 Owens, Ryan               16 BYNS-MA                49.60      48.24  
       23.23    48.24                                                      
  6 Sherkness, Evan           17 PW-MA                  49.48      48.26  
       23.03    48.26                                                      
  7 Voulopos, Kristian        16 DSC-MA                 48.59      48.35  
       23.25    48.35                                                      
  8 Burton, Logan             17 ODAC-VA                47.44      48.43  
       23.46    48.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atkinson, Denny           17 DSC-MA                 49.03      48.80  
       23.90    48.80                                                      
 10 Lindsley, Cooper          17 DSC-MA                 47.17      48.84  
       23.41    48.84                                                      
 11 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA                48.42      48.85  
       23.45    48.85                                                      
 12 Schrantz, Andrew          17 DSC-MA                 49.11      48.88  
       23.54    48.88                                                      
 13 Flynn, Patrick            17 SEA-MA                 47.56      48.92  
       23.86    48.92                                                      
 14 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR                47.52      48.95  
       23.61    48.95                                                      
 15 Halkowski, Ben            16 GRA-MA                 49.02      49.05  
       23.43    49.05                                                      
 16 Czar, Anthony             17 SEA-MA                 50.79      49.06  
       23.48    49.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Tyler            16 DSC-MA                 50.05      49.08  
       23.85    49.08                                                      
 18 Lancenese, Dillon         16 BYNS-MA                49.34      49.23  
       23.78    49.23                                                      
 19 Filippini, Vincent        15 PTFY-MA                48.26      49.32  
       23.94    49.32                                                      
 20 Cary, Chris               16 GRA-MA                 49.15      49.38  
       23.78    49.38                                                      
 21 Cummings, Tyler           15 Westtown-MA            48.34      49.43  
       23.94    49.43                                                      
 21 Moritz, C.J.              19 LVA-MA                 48.36      49.43  
       23.43    49.43                                                      
 23 Weiler, Cody              16 PTFY-MA                50.29      49.49  
       23.63    49.49                                                      
 24 Llewellyn, Richard        17 CSC-MR                 48.33      49.51  
       24.13    49.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coyle, Nolan              16 SEA-MA                 49.07      49.66  
       23.98    49.66                                                      
 25 Millan, Max               17 PENN-MA                52.72     J50.15  
       23.87    50.15                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Rothman, Matt             17 CGA-MD                 49.22      49.69  
       23.81    49.69                                                      
 26 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA                 52.28     J50.15  
       24.26    50.15                                                      
 27 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-MA           49.71      49.74  
       23.86    49.74                                                      
 28 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR                 49.54      49.77  
       24.06    49.77                                                      
 29 Dresden, Erik             17 GRA-MA                 50.57      49.82  
       24.12    49.82                                                      
 30 Bauchwitz, Jeremy         17 Hershey-MA             49.12      49.85  
       23.98    49.85                                                      
 31 Bovee, Jordan             15 ODAC-VA                49.53      49.87  
       24.24    49.87                                                      
 32 Service, Ben              17 Westtown-MA            49.35      49.92  
       23.84    49.92                                                      
 33 Leenhouts, Matt           16 BYNS-MA                48.88      50.13  
       24.36    50.13                                                      
 34 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR            50.62      50.14  
       24.36    50.14                                                      
 37 Kozub, Vladimer           17 SEA-MA                 49.80      50.18  
       24.05    50.18                                                      
 38 Newnam, Sam               17 SEA-MA                 50.42      50.22  
       24.03    50.22                                                      
 39 Cino, Greg                17 Tigers-NJ              49.17      50.35  
       24.18    50.35                                                      
 40 Haines, Collin            17 DSC-MA                 50.62      50.45  
       24.22    50.45                                                      
 41 Buzby, Steven             18 SEA-MA                 49.49      50.47  
       24.24    50.47                                                      
 42 Sherwood, Ian             18 Hershey-MA             49.77      50.48  
       24.38    50.48                                                      
 43 Gronet, Tim               15 Tigers-NJ              51.73      50.49  
       24.37    50.49                                                      
 44 Miller, Steve             16 BYNS-MA                49.83      50.53  
       24.47    50.53                                                      
 45 Mitchell, Ryan            17 SPIR-MA                52.40      50.54  
       24.14    50.54                                                      
 46 Venables, Travis          15 PENN-MA                51.21      50.58  
       23.78    50.58                                                      
 47 Loescher, Grant           16 SPIR-MA                51.08      50.59  
       24.15    50.59                                                      
 48 Lehan, Matt               16 GRA-MA                 51.59      50.60  
       24.55    50.60                                                      
 49 Corbett, Shane            18 BYNS-MA                49.70      50.61  
       24.22    50.61                                                      
 50 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA                 50.67      50.67  
       23.99    50.67                                                      
 51 Kaplan, Zach              15 TVSC-MR                51.38      50.68  
       24.63    50.68                                                      
 52 Nawn, Philip              16 RAYS-MA                50.15      50.78  
       24.41    50.78                                                      
 52 Kim, Sean                 17 Twisters-MR            50.84      50.78  
       24.65    50.78                                                      
 52 Mignano, Dominick         17 CSC-MR                 50.82      50.78  
       23.89    50.78                                                      
 55 Leskowicz, Daniel         16 RY-MA                  51.37      50.82  
       24.35    50.82                                                      
 56 Russell, Douglas          16 CSC-MR                 50.63      50.85  
       24.34    50.85                                                      
 57 Groff, Trent              15 RY-MA                  51.83      50.93  
       24.54    50.93                                                      
 58 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.95  
       24.05    50.95                                                      
 59 Kim, Harris               15 NY Sharks-MR           52.85      51.06  
       24.19    51.06                                                      
 60 Miklos, Zack              17 LAC-MA                 50.77      51.15  
       24.29    51.15                                                      
 61 Rudisill, Dylan           17 GRA-MA                 51.95      51.17  
       24.59    51.17                                                      
 62 Stewart, David            17 MAKO$-PV               51.11      51.21  
       24.45    51.21                                                      
 63 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR                52.80      51.22  
       24.55    51.22                                                      
 64 Lobo, Patrick             16 ODAC-VA                50.92      51.25  
       24.98    51.25                                                      
 65 Kushner, Jack             15 Hershey-MA             50.92      51.38  
       24.76    51.38                                                      
 66 Sperandio, Alec           16 WAC-MR                 50.01      51.43  
       24.76    51.43                                                      
 67 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR            51.71      51.48  
       24.90    51.48                                                      
 68 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR                52.66      51.60  
       24.50    51.60                                                      
 68 Mitchell, David           15 DSC-MA                 51.07      51.60  
       24.78    51.60                                                      
 70 Lucca, Nick               17 PENN-MA                51.85      51.61  
       24.45    51.61                                                      
 71 Angelopoulos, Nick        16 ODAC-VA                51.34      51.65  
       24.40    51.65                                                      
 71 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR            51.69      51.65  
       24.85    51.65                                                      
 73 Barthold, Chris           17 GRA-MA                 51.60      51.68  
       24.75    51.68                                                      
 74 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA                51.92      51.71  
       25.16    51.71                                                      
 75 Cassel, Mason             17 PTFY-MA                48.64      51.72  
       24.40    51.72                                                      
 76 Wilson, Aidan             16 MSA-MA                 52.37      51.76  
       25.07    51.76                                                      
 77 Gregory, John             15 SEA-MA                 51.88      51.81  
       25.30    51.81                                                      
 78 Corbett, John             16 DSC-MA                 51.56      51.95  
       24.99    51.95                                                      
 79 Mokhallalati, Basil       16 PTFY-MA                53.02      51.99  
       25.11    51.99                                                      
 79 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA                52.00      51.99  
       25.17    51.99                                                      
 81 Filarski, Luke            17 SEA-MA                 51.72      52.00  
       24.97    52.00                                                      
 82 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.70      52.01  
       24.81    52.01                                                      
 83 Whitesel, Taylor          16 MAKO$-PV             1:01.21L     52.04  
       25.38    52.04                                                      
 84 Kurtz, Christopher        16 FSSC-MA                52.26      52.13  
       24.98    52.13                                                      
 85 Bank, Alex                15 Tigers-NJ            1:01.29L     52.29  
       25.07    52.29                                                      
 86 Hargrove, Stephen         17 PW-MA                  52.01      52.30  
       24.83    52.30                                                      
 87 Laskoski, Paul            17 GRA-MA                 52.47      52.31  
       25.25    52.31                                                      
 87 Luttrell, Zach            16 Hershey-MA             50.22      52.31  
       24.96    52.31                                                      
 87 Hendricks, Jarrod         15 LVA-MA                 52.81      52.31  
       25.51    52.31                                                      
 90 Kalinowski, Cody          16 DSC-MA                 52.62      52.36  
       25.22    52.36                                                      
 91 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA             50.96      52.42  
       25.52    52.42                                                      
 92 Bass, Jordan              17 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.82      52.46  
       25.41    52.46                                                      
 93 Kauffman, Joey            15 ODAC-VA                59.47L     52.63  
       24.96    52.63                                                      
 94 Hanson, Matthew           17 NY Sharks-MR           51.93      52.72  
       25.21    52.72                                                      
 95 Hagan, Josh               15 Hershey-MA             52.82      52.76  
       25.30    52.76                                                      
 96 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA                52.57      52.82  
       25.80    52.82                                                      
 96 McNamara, Colin           17 PAY-MA                 53.05      52.82  
       25.19    52.82                                                      
 98 Alshouse, Chad            18 LAC-MA                 51.29      52.87  
       25.01    52.87                                                      
 99 Pompei, Anthony           16 LPAC-MA                51.98      52.95  
       25.08    52.95                                                      
 99 Lytle, Jordan             15 HAY-MA                 57.81S     52.95  
       25.33    52.95                                                      
101 Beck, Quinton             16 RAYS-MA                53.09      53.02  
       25.28    53.02                                                      
102 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA              1:00.94L     53.06  
       25.55    53.06                                                      
103 Ryan, Channing            15 PTFY-MA                52.19      53.08  
       25.93    53.08                                                      
104 Soong, Avery              16 Tigers-NJ              51.20      53.24  
       25.68    53.24                                                      
105 Canner, James             17 LBA-MR                 52.85      53.26  
       25.43    53.26                                                      
106 Rizzuto, Ryan             15 SPIR-MA                51.77      53.34  
       24.96    53.34                                                      
107 Fiscus, Michael           15 SEA-MA                 59.76L     53.38  
       25.78    53.38                                                      
108 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR                51.73      53.48  
       25.53    53.48                                                      
109 Lopez, Alex               15 BEST-MA                52.34      53.56  
       25.61    53.56                                                      
110 Carlin, Michael           16 TVSC-MR                52.96      53.98  
       25.89    53.98                                                      
111 Jaffe, Tyler              18 Tigers-NJ              52.75      54.10  
       26.16    54.10                                                      
112 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan     15 WAC-MR                 50.83      54.74  
       26.50    54.74                                                      
 
Event 97  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             32.21      32.06   20  
  2 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA                32.45      32.30   17  
  3 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR            33.33      33.00   16  
  4 Schwab, Carly             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.32      33.24   15  
  5 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                  34.04      33.58   14  
  6 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA                34.14      33.81   13  
  7 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA                33.69      34.37   12  
  8 Bollinger, Brooke         12 BYNS-MA                34.38      34.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 34.81      34.48    9  
 10 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.10      34.56    7  
 11 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 35.00      35.05    5.5
 11 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 35.18      35.05    5.5
 13 Wolf, Peyton              11 CAA-MA                 34.46      35.14    4  
 14 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR                35.49      36.03    3  
 15 Townsend, Dayna           11 Twisters-MR            36.09      36.05    2  
 16 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA                35.79      36.21    1  
 
Event 97  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA             32.68      32.21  
  2 Jackson, India            12 SAKA-MA                35.02      32.45  
  3 Schwab, Carly             11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.66      33.32  
  4 Polanco, Kayla            12 Twisters-MR            33.07      33.33  
  5 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA                34.09      33.69  
  6 Johnson, Rachel           12 RY-MA                  32.59      34.04  
  7 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA                33.69      34.14  
  8 Bollinger, Brooke         12 BYNS-MA                35.55      34.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Peyton              11 CAA-MA                 35.11      34.46  
 10 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA                 35.94      34.81  
 11 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR                 36.87      35.00  
 12 Owens, Carlie             12 BYNS-MA                36.12      35.09  
 13 Fong, Chloe               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.91      35.10  
 14 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR                 36.73      35.18  
 15 Beno, Anna                12 CBST-MA                36.71      35.45  
 16 Judson, Sidney            12 TVSC-MR                37.71      35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oberholtzer, Emma         11 FSSC-MA                37.01      35.65  
 18 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA                35.77      35.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russell, Leah             12 CSC-MR                 35.52      35.84  
 20 Townsend, Dayna           11 Twisters-MR            37.69      36.09  
 21 Baker, Sarah              12 PAY-MA                 36.50      36.11  
 22 Hayward, Katya            11 PAY-MA                 36.99      36.22  
 23 Salembier, Eva            12 FSSC-MA                37.79      36.23  
 24 Flagiello, Olivia         12 WAC-MR                 37.70      36.26  
 25 Starzyk, Suzanne          11 Twisters-MR            37.63      36.33  
 26 Hutchinson, Kiernan       11 CBST-MA                37.54      36.46  
 27 Fry, Kylie                12 RY-MA                  37.96      36.48  
 28 Burns, Julia              12 LBA-MR                 36.92      36.58  
 29 Spillane, Lauren          12 RAD-MA                 37.27      36.73  
 30 Hull, Lauren              11 BEST-MA                36.58      36.80  
 31 Fergus, Shea              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.95      36.97  
 32 Gillespie, Caroline       12 NPAC-MA                37.51      37.03  
 33 Lin, Iris                 12 Twisters-MR            37.21      37.84  
 34 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA                37.70      37.98  
 35 Wilkinson, Sierra         12 DSC-MA                 37.48      38.92  
 -- Goodiel, Gillian          12 MAKO$-PV               36.91         DQ  
 
Event 98  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA                30.97      30.25   20  
  2 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 31.10      30.34   17  
  3 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.90      30.61   16  
  4 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                31.81      31.23   15  
  5 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            32.36      32.12   14  
  6 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA                33.89      33.38   13  
  7 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO$-PV               33.53      34.00   12  
  8 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR                33.58      35.32   11  
B - Final
  9 Kasian, Max               12 Collegiate-MA          34.28      34.56    9  
 10 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            34.73      35.04    7  
 11 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 37.22      35.07    6  
 12 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA           35.10      35.63    5  
 13 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                35.14      35.68    4  
 14 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR                36.37      36.07    3  
 15 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                39.64      38.38    2  
 
Event 98  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.41      30.90  
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA                32.98      30.97  
  3 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA                 31.72      31.10  
  4 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR                33.86      31.81  
  5 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR            31.89      32.36  
  6 Horan, Tyler              12 Collegiate-MA          33.26      32.53  
  7 Barborek, Decker          12 MAKO$-PV               34.91      33.53  
  8 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR                34.12      33.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA                34.33      33.89  
 10 Kasian, Max               12 Collegiate-MA          34.67      34.28  
 11 Lee, Andy                 11 Twisters-MR            36.05      34.73  
 12 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA           36.05      35.10  
 13 Hartmann, Ryan            12 NPAC-MA                36.38      35.14  
 14 Lauver, Josiah            12 Collegiate-MA          36.92      35.63  
 15 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR                42.93L     36.37  
 16 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR                 36.73      37.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stange, Christopher       11 TVSC-MR                42.66L     39.64  
 
Event 99  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            10 Twisters-MR            35.01      34.66   20  
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 SEA-MA                 37.09      34.97   17  
  3 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.12   16  
  4 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA            38.51      37.00   15  
  5 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA             39.21      37.15   14  
  6 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 SPIR-MA                38.11      37.76   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Twisters-MR            38.41      37.77   12  
  8 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA             40.22      38.02   11  
  9 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR                 37.37      38.76    9  
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           10 WAC-MR                 39.92      38.84    7  
 11 Alston, Faith             10 MAKO$-PV               39.92      39.15    6  
 12 Baker, Katie              10 PAY-MA                 42.27      39.32    5  
 13 Lauer, Abby               10 Collegiate-MA          38.48      39.33    4  
 14 Shultz, Audrey            10 RY-MA                  42.64      39.72    3  
 15 Byrne, Maya               10 GRA-MA                 40.99      40.79    2  
 16 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.78      40.85    1  
 17 Yanza, Ayleen             10 Twisters-MR            40.10      40.87  
 18 Brosnan, Tara             10 GRA-MA                 42.32      41.06  
 19 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.64      41.09  
 19 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      41.09  
 21 Aylmer, Lauren            10 NY Sharks-MR           42.10      41.68  
 21 Kuo, Jessica               9 CBST-MA                43.61      41.68  
 23 Edwards, Laurel           10 CSC-MR                 42.42      41.88  
 24 Chong, Vanessa             9 Twisters-MR            42.95      41.99  
 25 Rickert, Marlee           10 RY-MA                  43.47      42.01  
 26 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.88      42.08  
 27 Mingle, Abby              10 FSSC-MA                44.86      42.24  
 28 Moane, Courtney           10 WAC-MR                 44.09      42.62  
 29 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR            42.18      42.65  
 30 McDonough, Ava             9 SEA-MA                 43.25      42.66  
 31 Mostek, Anya               9 PAY-MA                 43.33      42.76  
 32 Manzione, Isabella        10 MAKO$-PV               42.18      43.12  
 32 Kiefaber, Rylie           10 MAKO$-PV               43.09      43.12  
 34 Whang, Taylor              9 NY Sharks-MR           44.60      43.21  
 35 Bland, Bella              10 PAY-MA                 45.09      43.31  
 36 Pervall, Olivia           10 DCAA-MA                45.17      43.35  
 36 Mcgovern, Emma             9 GRA-MA                 42.13      43.35  
 38 Freedhand, Malia          10 LBA-MR                 44.79      43.63  
 39 Peshenko, Anna             9 DCAA-MA                43.63      43.72  
 40 Green, Sarah              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.22      44.15  
 41 Lovasz, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR            45.72      44.27  
 42 Freeman, Kailee           10 FSSC-MA                44.40      44.32  
 43 Gavigan, Riley             9 TVSC-MR                43.62      44.33  
 44 Clough, Caroline          10 Hershey-MA             44.37      44.37  
 45 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA                45.34      44.62  
 46 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA                44.92      44.66  
 47 Daly, Kaelan               9 NPAC-MA                46.87      44.72  
 48 Burnette, Abigail          9 BEST-MA                45.84      44.73  
 49 Parsons, Kierra           10 DSC-MA                 46.61      44.79  
 50 Manning, Tara             10 WAC-MR                 46.20      44.81  
 51 Westhafer, Elise          10 DSC-MA                 46.32      44.93  
 52 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.80      44.97  
 53 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA                43.26      45.11  
 53 Falcao, Isabella          10 Twisters-MR            44.13      45.11  
 55 Traficanti, Julianna      10 PAY-MA                 46.49      45.29  
 56 Horner, Catherine         10 MARA-MA                47.35      45.39  
 57 Pastva, Katherine          9 MAKO$-PV               47.30      45.44  
 58 Trout, Riley              10 UN-MA                  47.78      45.57  
 59 Tafuto, Tori               9 Hershey-MA             46.75      45.68  
 60 Lee, Emma                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.57      45.69  
 61 Labita, Julia              9 NY Sharks-MR           47.14      45.79  
 62 McAllister, Maia          10 SAKA-MA                44.84      45.82  
 63 Halbert, Lane             10 BSC-MA                 46.51      46.18  
 64 Morgan, Arden             10 MARA-MA                46.83      46.84  
 65 Gonciarz, Isabella         9 Twisters-MR            54.27L     47.00  
 66 Pham-Ton, GiGi            10 MAKO$-PV               47.62      47.08  
 67 Jackson, Sara              9 GRA-MA                 45.80      47.99  
 68 Koczur, Erin              10 Westtown-MA            47.57      49.66  
 -- Ryland, Claire             9 Hershey-MA             46.40         DQ  
 
Event 100  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony           10 Twisters-MR            36.02      35.54   20  
  2 Octaviano, Antonio        10 RAD-MA                 36.14      35.76   17  
  3 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV               38.77      38.16   16  
  4 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA                 40.41      39.21   15  
  5 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA                41.07      39.37   14  
  6 Pearce, Stephen           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.44      39.46   13  
  7 Sherk, Zachery            10 RY-MA                  41.37      39.91   12  
  8 Curtiss, David            10 PENN-MA                41.35      40.04   11  
  9 Bonnell, Matthew          10 DCAA-MA                41.78      40.14    9  
 10 Breiner, Collin            9 GRA-MA                 40.77      40.29    7  
 11 Zahariev, Kevin            9 Twisters-MR            42.32      40.35    6  
 12 Liu, Alston               10 Twisters-MR            41.18      40.67    5  
 13 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR                42.17      40.69    4  
 14 Paladino, Connor          10 FSSC-MA                43.60      40.75    3  
 15 Izower, Xander            10 Twisters-MR            41.91      41.11    2  
 16 Pursel, Andrew            10 MARA-MA                44.94      41.21    1  
 17 Fatta, Tanner             10 DSC-MA                 45.00      41.56  
 18 Bell, Brandon              9 SEA-MA                 47.75      42.01  
 19 Lebak, Andrew             10 Devilrays-MA           40.98      42.17  
 20 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA                44.83      42.67  
 21 Reeder, Cameron           10 LAC-MA                 43.14      42.80  
 22 Lutter, Samuel            10 DSC-MA                 47.30      42.90  
 23 Lenig, Trevor             10 LVA-MA                 43.50      43.14  
 24 Gray, Matthew             10 BSC-MA                 44.48      43.40  
 25 Leaman, Micah             10 FSSC-MA                45.48      43.45  
 26 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR           45.73      43.57  
 27 Pavco, Conrad             10 MAKO$-PV               44.09      43.58  
 28 Kikis, Pete               10 MAKO$-PV               45.97      43.64  
 29 Clarke, Patrick           10 DSC-MA                 46.41      43.76  
 30 Moore, Ethan              10 CAA-MA                 41.14      43.84  
 31 Dawa, Tenzin              10 Twisters-MR            44.93      44.08  
 32 Schlegel, Griffin         10 BYNS-MA                47.07      44.24  
 33 Pastva, Benjamin          10 MAKO$-PV               53.66L     44.32  
 34 McMahon, Michael           9 GRA-MA                 45.07      44.51  
 35 King, Brendan             10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.74      44.61  
 36 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.99      44.79  
 37 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA                 46.71      44.86  
 38 Hohman, Brendan           10 DSC-MA                 47.40      44.98  
 39 Bankowski, Gaaron         10 DSC-MA                 45.22      45.36  
 40 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA                 45.69      45.42  
 41 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR                 46.76      45.52  
 42 Woodard, Owen             10 DSC-MA                 46.27      45.63  
 43 Fulton, Christian         10 DSC-MA                 46.67      45.77  
 44 Ricciotti, Mason           9 SEA-MA                 54.15L     46.09  
 45 Dowd, Mike                10 CSC-MR                 45.76      46.15  
 46 Ammann, Connor            10 SEA-MA                 46.82      46.69  
 47 Madden, Sean               9 Twisters-MR            48.15      46.93  
 48 Kissick, Kyle              9 SEA-MA                 46.59      48.44  
 -- Williams, Brendan         10 TVSC-MR                47.68         DQ  
 
Event 101  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               1:10.28    1:05.31   20  
       30.88  1:05.31                                                      
  2 Glinecke, Emily           14 PTFY-MA              1:08.66    1:07.13   17  
       31.19  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.12    1:07.58   16  
       32.02  1:07.58                                                      
  4 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:09.59    1:08.89   15  
       32.73  1:08.89                                                      
  5 Machado, Elli             13 RY-MA                1:11.40    1:10.29   14  
       33.25  1:10.29                                                      
  6 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               1:11.68    1:10.30   13  
       33.72  1:10.30                                                      
  7 Saladino, Nicole          14 GRA-MA               1:09.98    1:10.33   12  
       32.83  1:10.33                                                      
  8 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               1:10.68    1:10.40   11  
       32.75  1:10.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              1:13.86    1:10.56    9  
       33.28  1:10.56                                                      
 10 Johnson, Gabriella        14 RY-MA                1:12.48    1:10.87    7  
       33.14  1:10.87                                                      
 11 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               1:13.64    1:12.20    6  
       33.87  1:12.20                                                      
 12 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA               1:13.78    1:12.72    5  
       34.48  1:12.72                                                      
 13 Stoner, Samantha          14 EAC-MA               1:13.58    1:12.90    4  
       33.94  1:12.90                                                      
 
Event 101  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glinecke, Emily           14 PTFY-MA              1:06.70    1:08.66  
       32.74  1:08.66                                                      
  2 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:09.59  
       33.34  1:09.59                                                      
  3 Saladino, Nicole          14 GRA-MA               1:10.61    1:09.98  
       33.36  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Anderson, Emily           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.78    1:10.12  
       33.61  1:10.12                                                      
  5 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               1:06.83    1:10.28  
       33.00  1:10.28                                                      
  6 Cooke, Maddie             14 PAY-MA               1:08.27    1:10.68  
       33.71  1:10.68                                                      
  7 Rudy, Gabrielle           13 RAYS-MA              1:07.43    1:10.88  
       33.58  1:10.88                                                      
  7 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  14 Westtown-MA          1:09.32    1:10.88  
       33.43  1:10.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Machado, Elli             13 RY-MA                1:13.65    1:11.40  
       34.30  1:11.40                                                      
 10 Howarth, Bailey           14 SEA-MA               1:10.61    1:11.68  
       34.27  1:11.68                                                      
 11 Jablonski, Camille        13 UN-MA                1:09.68    1:12.46  
       35.11  1:12.46                                                      
 12 Johnson, Gabriella        14 RY-MA                1:08.45    1:12.48  
       34.34  1:12.48                                                      
 13 Cullinan, Madison         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.44    1:13.05  
       34.93  1:13.05                                                      
 14 Stoner, Samantha          14 EAC-MA               1:12.34    1:13.58  
       34.17  1:13.58                                                      
 15 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.64  
       35.33  1:13.64                                                      
 15 Sarhan, Leenah            13 SEA-MA               1:17.34    1:13.64  
       35.27  1:13.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bieber, Brianna           13 LAC-MA               1:13.56    1:13.78  
       34.84  1:13.78                                                      
 18 McCarthy, Julia           14 BEST-MA              1:09.59    1:13.86  
       34.82  1:13.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fox, Jenna                13 SPIR-MA              1:13.76    1:14.08  
       35.90  1:14.08                                                      
 20 Grogan, Samantha          14 SPIR-MA              1:13.67    1:14.14  
       35.26  1:14.14                                                      
 21 NG, Jasmine               13 Twisters-MR          1:13.16    1:14.26  
       35.19  1:14.26                                                      
 22 Schlegel, Hannah          13 BYNS-MA              1:14.51    1:14.33  
       35.15  1:14.33                                                      
 23 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.30    1:14.39  
       35.55  1:14.39                                                      
 24 Cannon, Nikki             13 Westtown-MA          1:14.05    1:14.54  
       35.55  1:14.54                                                      
 25 Myszkowski, Victoria      13 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.60  
       35.41  1:14.60                                                      
 26 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      13 MAKO$-PV             1:11.90    1:14.62  
       35.62  1:14.62                                                      
 27 Weiss, Jessica            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.36    1:14.75  
       35.41  1:14.75                                                      
 28 Haines, Morgan            14 DSC-MA               1:14.09    1:15.15  
       34.99  1:15.15                                                      
 29 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           1:14.67    1:15.26  
       36.51  1:15.26                                                      
 30 Giordano, Leta            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.94    1:15.44  
       36.17  1:15.44                                                      
 31 Summers, Elena            13 MAKO$-PV             1:13.58    1:15.49  
       35.81  1:15.49                                                      
 32 Longo, Caroline           13 LBA-MR               1:15.97    1:15.59  
       36.27  1:15.59                                                      
 33 Merriman, Abby            14 CGA-MD               1:15.13    1:15.68  
       36.67  1:15.68                                                      
 34 McClung, Demi             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:15.79  
       36.21  1:15.79                                                      
 35 Woznicki, Lauren          14 RAYS-MA              1:14.40    1:15.89  
       36.28  1:15.89                                                      
 36 Murphy, Erin              13 SEA-MA               1:27.96L   1:16.27  
 36 Davis, Jen                14 SPIR-MA              1:15.51    1:16.27  
       36.40  1:16.27                                                      
 38 Depaul, Jennie Leigh      14 ODAC-VA              1:12.70    1:16.29  
       36.29  1:16.29                                                      
 39 Bland, Kathryn            13 PAY-MA               1:16.56    1:16.46  
       34.88  1:16.46                                                      
 40 Hansen, Morgan            13 PAY-MA               1:13.95    1:16.76  
       36.09  1:16.76                                                      
 41 Leisher, Ashley           14 LPAC-MA              1:14.59    1:16.89  
       36.61  1:16.89                                                      
 42 Wang, Katie               14 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.05  
       36.86  1:17.05                                                      
 43 Hollenbach, Kaylee        13 UN-MA                1:17.01    1:17.76  
       37.10  1:17.76                                                      
 44 Mandrell, Tyler           13 DSC-MA               1:28.72L   1:17.82  
       36.42  1:17.82                                                      
 45 Popalis, Tayler           13 DSC-MA               1:16.98    1:18.04  
       36.90  1:18.04                                                      
 46 Palochik, Victoria        13 BEST-MA              1:16.70    1:18.08  
       36.75  1:18.08                                                      
 47 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    13 WAC-MR               1:28.12L   1:18.49  
       37.25  1:18.49                                                      
 48 Bonneville, Alyssa        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:18.55  
       37.04  1:18.55                                                      
 49 Reynolds, Hope            13 GRA-MA               1:16.82    1:18.57  
       37.09  1:18.57                                                      
 50 Starzyk, Stephany         13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:18.68  
       36.95  1:18.68                                                      
 51 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:18.72  
       37.41  1:18.72                                                      
 52 Falcao, Nicole            13 Twisters-MR          1:17.31    1:18.75  
       37.44  1:18.75                                                      
 53 Apostolu, Georgia         13 RAYS-MA              1:17.44    1:18.84  
       37.08  1:18.84                                                      
 54 Ratigan, Campbell         13 BSC-MA               1:17.18    1:19.00  
       37.81  1:19.00                                                      
 55 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.40    1:19.09  
       36.88  1:19.09                                                      
 56 Sullivan, Emily           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.74    1:19.38  
       37.23  1:19.38                                                      
 57 Kobus, Chloe              14 LVA-MA               1:16.56    1:19.39  
       37.03  1:19.39                                                      
 58 Mann, Carolyn             14 LAC-MA               1:17.47    1:19.54  
       37.69  1:19.54                                                      
 59 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA              1:14.66    1:19.64  
       37.83  1:19.64                                                      
 60 Hudak, Kaitlin            13 Collegiate-MA        1:17.21    1:20.13  
       37.83  1:20.13                                                      
 61 Waller, Brittany          14 LBA-MR               1:28.87L   1:20.25  
       38.09  1:20.25                                                      
 
Event 102  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               1:03.95    1:02.41   20  
       29.95  1:02.41                                                      
  2 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              1:05.86    1:05.24   17  
       31.19  1:05.24                                                      
  3 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA               1:06.22    1:05.34   16  
       30.86  1:05.34                                                      
  4 Lauer, Austin             14 Collegiate-MA        1:07.28    1:06.78   15  
       31.50  1:06.78                                                      
  5 Hwang, Alan               13 Hershey-MA           1:08.83    1:07.58   14  
       32.06  1:07.58                                                      
  6 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             1:08.46    1:08.28   13  
       32.37  1:08.28                                                      
  7 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.05    1:08.39   12  
       31.99  1:08.39                                                      
  8 Pompei, Alex              14 LPAC-MA              1:08.99    1:08.58   11  
       30.78  1:08.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.03    1:07.52    9  
       31.40  1:07.52                                                      
 10 Oldfield, Harry           14 MAKO$-PV             1:09.43    1:08.48    7  
       31.34  1:08.48                                                      
 11 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.83    1:08.74    6  
       32.39  1:08.74                                                      
 12 Duffy, Liam               13 CBST-MA              1:10.30    1:09.42    5  
       32.60  1:09.42                                                      
 13 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.59    4  
       33.12  1:09.59                                                      
 14 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               1:10.54    1:10.49    3  
       33.35  1:10.49                                                      
 15 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               1:10.87    1:10.82    2  
       33.58  1:10.82                                                      
 16 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA               1:09.71    1:10.92    1  
       33.58  1:10.92                                                      
 
Event 102  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fissella, Tre             14 LAC-MA               1:05.62    1:03.95  
       30.45  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Potter, Zach              14 CGA-MD               1:05.69    1:05.05  
       30.62  1:05.05                                                      
  3 Ludwig, Raymond           14 ODAC-VA              1:04.23    1:05.86  
       31.35  1:05.86                                                      
  4 McGroarty, Brian          14 SEA-MA               1:08.65    1:06.22  
       31.40  1:06.22                                                      
  5 Lauer, Austin             14 Collegiate-MA        1:05.33    1:07.28  
       32.39  1:07.28                                                      
  6 Maher, Zach               14 PAY-MA               1:11.84    1:07.91  
       32.06  1:07.91                                                      
  7 Fergus, Jack              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.76    1:08.05  
       31.86  1:08.05                                                      
  8 Lei, Eric                 14 Tigers-NJ            1:10.92    1:08.34  
       32.58  1:08.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carpenter, Noah           14 MAKO$-PV             1:09.72    1:08.46  
       32.49  1:08.46                                                      
 10 Hwang, Alan               13 Hershey-MA           1:10.14    1:08.83  
       32.21  1:08.83                                                      
 11 Pompei, Alex              14 LPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:08.99  
 12 Hamberg, Miles            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.21L   1:09.03  
       32.37  1:09.03                                                      
 13 Kilgore, Eric             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.93    1:09.41  
       32.81  1:09.41                                                      
 14 Oldfield, Harry           14 MAKO$-PV             1:11.58    1:09.43  
       31.94  1:09.43                                                      
 15 Howard, Alex              14 DSC-MA               1:10.73    1:09.71  
       33.14  1:09.71                                                      
 16 Duffy, Liam               13 CBST-MA              1:12.09    1:10.30  
       32.94  1:10.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               1:08.91    1:10.54  
       33.19  1:10.54                                                      
 18 DiStasio, James           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.83  
       33.51  1:10.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Justin               13 SEA-MA               1:11.06    1:10.87  
       34.12  1:10.87                                                      
 20 Cassidy, Kyle             13 MAKO$-PV             1:11.04    1:12.07  
       34.69  1:12.07                                                      
 
Event 103  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               1:04.97    1:03.02   20  
       30.05  1:03.02                                                      
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               1:05.88    1:03.59   17  
       30.03  1:03.59                                                      
  3 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           1:05.58    1:04.15   16  
       30.53  1:04.15                                                      
  4 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              1:05.65    1:05.39   15  
       31.18  1:05.39                                                      
  5 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              1:06.81    1:07.08   14  
       31.93  1:07.08                                                      
  6 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               1:07.58    1:07.79   13  
       31.70  1:07.79                                                      
  7 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              1:09.01    1:08.26   12  
       32.29  1:08.26                                                      
  8 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:08.35   11  
       32.18  1:08.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               1:09.37    1:06.87    9  
       31.96  1:06.87                                                      
 10 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               1:10.39    1:08.49    7  
       32.60  1:08.49                                                      
 11 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               1:09.86    1:08.79    6  
       32.41  1:08.79                                                      
 12 Howarth, Shannon          18 SEA-MA               1:09.70    1:08.88    5  
       32.83  1:08.88                                                      
 13 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:09.67    4  
       32.59  1:09.67                                                      
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:09.68    2.5
       32.91  1:09.68                                                      
 14 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              1:10.28    1:09.68    2.5
       32.90  1:09.68                                                      
 16 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA               1:10.45    1:09.90    1  
       33.31  1:09.90                                                      
C - Final
 17 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:10.74    1:09.76  
       33.04  1:09.76                                                      
 18 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           1:11.98    1:09.82  
       32.68  1:09.82                                                      
 19 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:10.48  
       33.39  1:10.48                                                      
 20 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              1:10.97    1:10.72  
       32.98  1:10.72                                                      
 21 Hwang, Grace              15 Hershey-MA           1:11.41    1:10.78  
       33.32  1:10.78                                                      
 22 Perdoch, Bridget          16 PENN-MA              1:11.86    1:10.82  
       33.43  1:10.82                                                      
 23 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          1:11.71    1:11.21  
       33.40  1:11.21                                                      
 24 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.76    1:12.90  
       34.24  1:12.90                                                      
 
Event 103  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily            18 LAC-MA               1:00.54    1:04.97  
       30.61  1:04.97                                                      
  2 Tafuto, Vivi              15 Hershey-MA           1:05.54    1:05.58  
       31.07  1:05.58                                                      
  3 Hynes, Susan              15 ODAC-VA              1:03.61    1:05.65  
       31.18  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Callahan, Colleen         17 SEA-MA               1:01.29    1:05.88  
       31.23  1:05.88                                                      
  5 Dunham, Kacie             17 PENN-MA              1:07.12    1:06.81  
       31.82  1:06.81                                                      
  6 Popalis, Madyson          15 DSC-MA               1:09.17    1:07.58  
       31.72  1:07.58                                                      
  7 Hetzer, Nicole            17 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:07.83  
       32.07  1:07.83                                                      
  8 deFreitas, Hannah         16 WAC-MR               1:08.54    1:08.23  
       32.29  1:08.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Mackenzie       15 ODAC-VA              1:06.92    1:09.01  
       32.90  1:09.01                                                      
 10 Spradling, Paige          17 LAC-MA               1:06.79    1:09.37  
       32.69  1:09.37                                                      
 11 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:09.68  
       33.18  1:09.68                                                      
 12 Howarth, Shannon          18 SEA-MA               1:05.82    1:09.70  
       33.11  1:09.70                                                      
 13 Barahona, Alison          16 PENN-MA              1:10.38    1:09.83  
       32.78  1:09.83                                                      
 14 McNichol, Maddie          16 GRA-MA               1:08.74    1:09.86  
       33.31  1:09.86                                                      
 15 Lee, Anna                 15 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:10.23  
       33.24  1:10.23                                                      
 16 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.28  
       33.07  1:10.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cortazzo, Amber           16 LAC-MA               1:06.99    1:10.39  
       33.45  1:10.39                                                      
 18 Reale, Emily              17 DSC-MA               1:09.96    1:10.45  
       33.59  1:10.45                                                      
 19 Gullickson, Lauren        15 WAC-MR               1:14.57    1:10.74  
       33.86  1:10.74                                                      
 20 Barthold, Laura           15 GRA-MA               1:15.41    1:10.93  
       33.49  1:10.93                                                      
 21 Grabski, Adriana          17 SUNY-MA              1:12.07    1:10.97  
       33.21  1:10.97                                                      
 22 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         17 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.02  
       33.70  1:11.02                                                      
 23 Hwang, Grace              15 Hershey-MA           1:13.02    1:11.41  
       33.50  1:11.41                                                      
 24 Rubiano, Alexandra        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:11.71  
       33.92  1:11.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clouse, Cheyanne          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.61    1:11.76  
       34.41  1:11.76                                                      
 26 Perdoch, Bridget          16 PENN-MA              1:11.88    1:11.86  
       33.55  1:11.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Maggie               16 Hershey-MA           1:10.60    1:11.98  
       34.07  1:11.98                                                      
 28 Herring, Sophia           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:12.19  
       33.48  1:12.19                                                      
 29 Schlegel, Samantha        16 BYNS-MA              1:08.74    1:12.21  
       34.27  1:12.21                                                      
 30 McGroarty, Kelly          16 SEA-MA               1:09.18    1:12.31  
       34.51  1:12.31                                                      
 31 Stahlecker, Tara          16 LVA-MA               1:13.74    1:12.41  
       34.23  1:12.41                                                      
 32 Phang, Yee                15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:12.42  
       33.96  1:12.42                                                      
 33 Abraham, Nicki            15 RY-MA                1:12.19    1:12.44  
       34.02  1:12.44                                                      
 34 Miller, Meghan            17 Hershey-MA           1:14.86    1:12.78  
       34.57  1:12.78                                                      
 35 Feng, Jessica             15 Tigers-NJ            1:27.07L   1:13.47  
       34.77  1:13.47                                                      
 36 dePerrot, Danielle        15 DSC-MA               1:12.40    1:13.49  
       34.95  1:13.49                                                      
 37 Brunozzi, Nicole          17 SUNY-MA              1:08.36    1:13.50  
       35.20  1:13.50                                                      
 38 Nichols, Katie            16 DSC-MA               1:15.41    1:13.59  
       35.48  1:13.59                                                      
 39 Kitchen, Julia            15 CBST-MA              1:12.31    1:13.72  
       34.80  1:13.72                                                      
 40 Green, Katherine          15 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.76  
       34.98  1:13.76                                                      
 41 Hsu, Helen                15 BEST-MA              1:13.80    1:13.78  
       34.52  1:13.78                                                      
 42 Clancy, Erica             18 Collegiate-MA        1:11.68    1:13.92  
       34.73  1:13.92                                                      
 43 Ward, Rachel              15 MAKO$-PV             1:25.98L   1:13.95  
       34.73  1:13.95                                                      
 44 Hemp, Alli                16 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:14.00  
       34.69  1:14.00                                                      
 45 Maxwell, Emily            17 SUNY-MA              1:07.21    1:14.03  
       34.76  1:14.03                                                      
 46 Parbst, Hannah            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.64    1:14.09  
       34.98  1:14.09                                                      
 46 Garcia, Kaytee            17 BYNS-MA              1:13.11    1:14.09  
       34.91  1:14.09                                                      
 48 Cox, Ayana                16 SEA-MA               1:13.65    1:14.13  
       35.39  1:14.13                                                      
 49 Heintzelman, Madison      16 SUNY-MA              1:13.49    1:14.15  
       35.64  1:14.15                                                      
 50 Basl, Hannah              18 MAKO$-PV             1:11.18    1:14.22  
       34.53  1:14.22                                                      
 51 Himes, Shannon            16 GRA-MA               1:16.04    1:14.70  
       34.56  1:14.70                                                      
 51 Schuler, Mackenzie        16 MAKO$-PV             1:14.42    1:14.70  
       34.22  1:14.70                                                      
 53 Burns, Megan              15 RAYS-MA              1:15.14    1:14.79  
       35.69  1:14.79                                                      
 54 Aiello, Sarah             17 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:15.00  
       35.53  1:15.00                                                      
 55 Kegel, Samantha           15 LAC-MA               1:14.75    1:15.18  
       35.03  1:15.18                                                      
 56 Mann, Emily               16 LAC-MA               1:15.18    1:15.26  
       35.63  1:15.26                                                      
 57 Gibbons, Courtney         17 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:15.42  
       35.76  1:15.42                                                      
 58 O'Meara, Sappha           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.31    1:16.61  
       35.97  1:16.61                                                      
 59 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:16.80  
       36.10  1:16.80                                                      
 60 Evans, Victoria           15 SEA-MA               1:27.13L   1:16.87  
       36.62  1:16.87                                                      
 61 Lui, Geyanne              17 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:16.93  
       36.42  1:16.93                                                      
 62 Butler, Eileen            17 PAY-MA               1:10.41    1:17.01  
       35.51  1:17.01                                                      
 63 McDonough, Colleen        17 WAC-MR               1:13.92    1:17.29  
       35.96  1:17.29                                                      
 64 McAuliffe, Phoebe         17 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:17.46  
       37.70  1:17.46                                                      
 65 Johnston, Marissa         16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:17.50  
       36.05  1:17.50                                                      
 66 Daniel, Paige             17 LAC-MA               1:15.26    1:18.18  
       36.83  1:18.18                                                      
 67 Nash, Jennifer            17 LBA-MR               1:15.41    1:19.15  
       37.14  1:19.15                                                      
 68 Phillips, Becca           18 ODAC-VA              1:12.92    1:20.99  
       37.74  1:20.99                                                      
 69 Heckman, Jillian          17 MARA-MA              1:16.12    1:21.23  
       38.26  1:21.23                                                      
 
Event 104  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA                 59.87      58.00   20  
       26.88    58.00                                                      
  2 Service, Ben              17 Westtown-MA          1:00.33      58.90   17  
       27.85    58.90                                                      
  3 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               1:01.10    1:00.67   16  
       28.67  1:00.67                                                      
  4 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               1:01.42    1:00.86   15  
       28.82  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               1:02.56    1:01.00   14  
       28.65  1:01.00                                                      
  6 Ceneviva, Zach            15 Hershey-MA           1:01.73    1:01.23   13  
       28.61  1:01.23                                                      
  7 Stonebraker, Austin       17 PTFY-MA              1:02.35    1:03.02   12  
       29.29  1:03.02                                                      
  8 McCLINTOCK, Christopher   18 SEA-MA               1:01.44    1:03.49   11  
       28.88  1:03.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          1:02.63    1:01.34    9  
       29.21  1:01.34                                                      
 10 Kushner, Jack             15 Hershey-MA           1:02.83    1:01.40    7  
       28.91  1:01.40                                                      
 11 Bank, Alex                15 Tigers-NJ            1:03.24    1:02.37    6  
       29.30  1:02.37                                                      
 12 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:03.10    1:02.48    5  
       29.75  1:02.48                                                      
 13 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR               1:03.90    1:02.68    4  
       29.36  1:02.68                                                      
 14 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.87    3  
       29.92  1:02.87                                                      
 15 Sciscento, Anthony        16 LAC-MA               1:04.09    1:03.36    2  
       29.74  1:03.36                                                      
 16 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              1:03.55    1:03.53    1  
       29.64  1:03.53                                                      
C - Final
 17 Stewart, David            17 MAKO$-PV             1:04.26    1:02.61  
       29.78  1:02.61                                                      
 18 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA           1:04.47    1:02.73  
       30.00  1:02.73                                                      
 19 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:04.10    1:02.92  
       29.92  1:02.92                                                      
 20 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             1:04.96    1:03.06  
       29.70  1:03.06                                                      
 21 Ferree, Tommy             17 GRA-MA               1:04.59    1:03.12  
       29.78  1:03.12                                                      
 22 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.34    1:03.72  
       29.37  1:03.72                                                      
 23 Miller, Mark              15 GRA-MA               1:04.81    1:05.50  
       30.51  1:05.50                                                      
 24 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               1:05.41    1:05.86  
       31.28  1:05.86                                                      
 
Event 104  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Thomas         16 GRA-MA                 56.43      59.87  
       28.15    59.87                                                      
  2 Service, Ben              17 Westtown-MA          1:00.45    1:00.33  
       28.53  1:00.33                                                      
  3 Brown, James              17 SEA-MA               1:01.06    1:01.10  
       29.23  1:01.10                                                      
  4 Albert, Everett           18 DSC-MA               1:01.23    1:01.42  
       29.46  1:01.42                                                      
  5 McCLINTOCK, Christopher   18 SEA-MA               1:00.37    1:01.44  
       28.92  1:01.44                                                      
  6 Ceneviva, Zach            15 Hershey-MA           1:01.10    1:01.73  
       29.20  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Balderston, James         17 ODAC-VA                58.37    1:01.94  
       29.01  1:01.94                                                      
  8 Stonebraker, Austin       17 PTFY-MA              1:03.64    1:02.35  
       28.88  1:02.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clisham, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               1:02.21    1:02.56  
       29.70  1:02.56                                                      
 10 Fronczak, Brandon         15 Westtown-MA          1:01.23    1:02.63  
       29.96  1:02.63                                                      
 11 Kushner, Jack             15 Hershey-MA           1:03.19    1:02.83  
       29.73  1:02.83                                                      
 12 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR          1:01.69    1:03.10  
       29.89  1:03.10                                                      
 13 Bank, Alex                15 Tigers-NJ            1:06.89    1:03.24  
       29.78  1:03.24                                                      
 14 Danielson, Max            17 ODAC-VA              1:02.98    1:03.55  
       30.02  1:03.55                                                      
 15 McHugh, Chase             17 TVSC-MR              1:03.40    1:03.75  
       30.37  1:03.75                                                      
 16 Mcdonnell, Richard        17 WAC-MR               1:02.08    1:03.90  
       30.25  1:03.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sciscento, Anthony        16 LAC-MA               1:03.32    1:04.09  
       30.35  1:04.09                                                      
 18 Callaghan, John           15 WAC-MR               1:05.47    1:04.10  
       30.11  1:04.10                                                      
 19 Stewart, David            17 MAKO$-PV             1:01.47    1:04.26  
       30.73  1:04.26                                                      
 20 Ceneviva, Steven          17 Hershey-MA           1:01.25    1:04.47  
       31.10  1:04.47                                                      
 21 Ferree, Tommy             17 GRA-MA               1:02.50    1:04.59  
       30.67  1:04.59                                                      
 22 Miller, Mark              15 GRA-MA               1:04.26    1:04.81  
       30.37  1:04.81                                                      
 23 Eshleman, Matthew         17 MAKO$-PV             1:02.80    1:04.96  
       30.72  1:04.96                                                      
 24 Lambert, Russell          17 BYNS-MA              1:00.05    1:05.04  
       29.97  1:05.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Singer, Nathan            18 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.93    1:05.15  
       30.86  1:05.15                                                      
 26 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 TVSC-MR              1:08.14    1:05.34  
       30.62  1:05.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawrence, Eric            17 LVA-MA               1:08.53    1:05.41  
       31.63  1:05.41                                                      
 28 Mignano, Dominick         17 CSC-MR               1:05.03    1:05.51  
       30.75  1:05.51                                                      
 29 Jeronis, Nick             16 PENN-MA              1:08.27    1:05.56  
       31.33  1:05.56                                                      
 30 Stadel, Riley             15 DSC-MA               1:06.10    1:05.76  
       30.96  1:05.76                                                      
 31 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:06.11  
       31.38  1:06.11                                                      
 32 Sumfest, Michael          15 SUNY-MA              1:05.92    1:06.24  
       31.17  1:06.24                                                      
 33 Beck, Quinton             16 RAYS-MA              1:04.22    1:06.63  
       31.38  1:06.63                                                      
 34 Millan, Max               17 PENN-MA              1:06.42    1:07.08  
       30.82  1:07.08                                                      
 35 Pak, Richard              17 Twisters-MR          1:15.89L   1:07.28  
       31.76  1:07.28                                                      
 36 Oberley, Nate             17 ODAC-VA              1:04.51    1:07.46  
       32.00  1:07.46                                                      
 37 Snyder, Andrew            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.74    1:07.59  
       32.04  1:07.59                                                      
 38 Russell, Douglas          16 CSC-MR               1:05.77    1:07.68  
       31.83  1:07.68                                                      
 39 Darcy, Matthew            17 TVSC-MR              1:03.57    1:08.10  
       32.11  1:08.10                                                      
 40 Simon, Garrett            16 ODAC-VA              1:02.07    1:08.12  
       31.87  1:08.12                                                      
 41 Zou, Evan                 15 TVSC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.16  
       31.64  1:08.16                                                      
 42 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-MA         1:08.85    1:08.37  
       31.65  1:08.37                                                      
 43 Rothman, Matt             17 CGA-MD               1:08.91    1:08.46  
       33.09  1:08.46                                                      
 44 Zhang, Aron               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:08.55  
       32.57  1:08.55                                                      
 45 Hidalgo, Roberto          16 WAC-MR               1:20.18L   1:08.63  
       31.41  1:08.63                                                      
 46 Miklos, Zack              17 LAC-MA               1:05.72    1:08.68  
       32.09  1:08.68                                                      
 47 Furman, Danny             18 CGA-MD               1:07.69    1:08.94  
       32.79  1:08.94                                                      
 48 Lopez, Alex               15 BEST-MA              1:05.49    1:09.23  
       32.85  1:09.23                                                      
 49 Alvarez, Jeffrey          16 Twisters-MR          1:20.49L   1:09.24  
       32.70  1:09.24                                                      
 50 Shelly, Zayne             17 LAC-MA               1:06.51    1:09.46  
       32.08  1:09.46                                                      
 51 Guevara, Brandon          17 ODAC-VA              1:08.50    1:09.60  
       32.91  1:09.60                                                      
 52 Angelopoulos, Nick        16 ODAC-VA              1:08.99    1:11.12  
       33.48  1:11.12                                                      
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              1:01.09    1:01.10   20  
       27.68  1:01.10                                                      
  2 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               1:04.13    1:03.18   17  
       30.26  1:03.18                                                      
  3 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               1:03.82    1:03.61   16  
       29.34  1:03.61                                                      
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.16    1:03.80   15  
       29.33  1:03.80                                                      
  5 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.18   14  
       30.55  1:04.18                                                      
  6 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA              1:04.89    1:04.71   13  
       31.07  1:04.71                                                      
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:04.77   12  
       29.98  1:04.77                                                      
  8 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA              1:04.94    1:06.83   11  
       30.77  1:06.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           1:05.27    1:04.19    9  
       30.38  1:04.19                                                      
 10 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               1:08.06    1:05.12    7  
       30.46  1:05.12                                                      
 11 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              1:07.29    1:06.94    6  
       31.17  1:06.94                                                      
 12 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              1:06.85    1:07.01    5  
       31.48  1:07.01                                                      
 13 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               1:07.13    1:07.12    4  
       31.71  1:07.12                                                      
 14 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:07.18    3  
       31.61  1:07.18                                                      
 15 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV             1:07.89    1:07.19    2  
       31.78  1:07.19                                                      
 16 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:07.26    1:07.50    1  
       31.91  1:07.50                                                      
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opong, Ayana              11 SAKA-MA              1:02.13    1:01.09  
       28.02  1:01.09                                                      
  2 Mayk, Caroline            12 GRA-MA               1:04.27    1:03.82  
       29.88  1:03.82                                                      
  3 Carozza, Ann              12 GRA-MA               1:03.41    1:04.13  
       30.57  1:04.13                                                      
  4 Finkelberg, Abigail       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15    1:04.16  
       30.13  1:04.16                                                      
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.46    1:04.53  
       30.12  1:04.53                                                      
  6 Bardak, Emily             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.69  
       30.43  1:04.69                                                      
  7 Thamm, Claudia            11 NPAC-MA              1:07.25    1:04.89  
       30.33  1:04.89                                                      
  8 Zartman, Megan            12 NPAC-MA              1:08.89    1:04.94  
       29.88  1:04.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raab, Allie               12 Hershey-MA           1:07.22    1:05.27  
       30.63  1:05.27                                                      
 10 Weeks, Badia              12 SAKA-MA              1:06.96    1:06.85  
       31.37  1:06.85                                                      
 11 Levin, Emma               12 LBA-MR               1:07.61    1:07.03  
       31.35  1:07.03                                                      
 12 Rachael, Oliviah          12 EAC-MA               1:10.43    1:07.13  
       31.33  1:07.13                                                      
 13 Dubbs, Karrison           11 RY-MA                1:10.50    1:07.26  
       31.79  1:07.26                                                      
 14 Freeland, Madison         12 SAKA-MA              1:07.72    1:07.29  
       31.52  1:07.29                                                      
 15 Cuomo, Alexa              11 MAKO$-PV             1:07.87    1:07.89  
       32.18  1:07.89                                                      
 16 Merke, Erin               11 PAY-MA               1:08.35    1:08.06  
       31.54  1:08.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choi, Rebecca             12 Westtown-MA          1:09.75    1:08.13  
 18 Callaghan, Alexa          12 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:08.14  
       32.52  1:08.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yunginger, Amy            12 FSSC-MA              1:09.09    1:08.55  
       31.19  1:08.55                                                      
 20 Freiling, Victoria        12 PENN-MA              1:13.34    1:08.84  
       31.64  1:08.84                                                      
 21 Kavanagh, Ellie           12 LBA-MR               1:09.50    1:08.93  
       32.17  1:08.93                                                      
 22 Nichols, Mary             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.03    1:09.01  
       32.64  1:09.01                                                      
 23 Sarubbi, Amanda           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.12  
       31.78  1:09.12                                                      
 23 Turco, Alexa              11 GRA-MA               1:12.57    1:09.12  
       31.79  1:09.12                                                      
 25 Hansen, Riley             12 PAY-MA               1:19.89L   1:09.39  
       31.67  1:09.39                                                      
 26 Murray, Sarah             12 Westtown-MA          1:09.84    1:09.45  
       32.00  1:09.45                                                      
 27 Christian, Maura          12 NPAC-MA              1:09.59    1:09.56  
       31.56  1:09.56                                                      
 28 Chu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:10.78    1:09.82  
       33.20  1:09.82                                                      
 29 Silveira, Luiza           11 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:09.98  
       33.25  1:09.98                                                      
 30 O'Connor, Mackenzie       12 SAKA-MA              1:10.37    1:10.27  
       33.30  1:10.27                                                      
 31 McDonnell, Emily          11 LBA-MR               1:20.90L   1:10.65  
       32.86  1:10.65                                                      
 32 Gillespie, Caroline       12 NPAC-MA              1:10.75    1:10.81  
       33.02  1:10.81                                                      
 33 Ober, Lauryn              12 FSSC-MA              1:11.23    1:10.83  
       33.75  1:10.83                                                      
 34 Song, Hana                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.10    1:10.96  
       33.91  1:10.96                                                      
 35 Schatz, Dana              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.16    1:11.11  
       32.19  1:11.11                                                      
 36 Flagiello, Mia            12 WAC-MR               1:22.07L   1:12.94  
       35.14  1:12.94                                                      
 37 Garcia, Aimee             11 BYNS-MA              1:20.27L   1:13.79  
       33.76  1:13.79                                                      
 37 Glasner, Julianna         12 BYNS-MA              1:13.26    1:13.79  
       33.61  1:13.79                                                      
 39 Tully, Ally               12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.92    1:15.22  
       34.86  1:15.22                                                      
 40 Outlaw, Simone            12 Devilrays-MA         1:13.17    1:15.50  
       35.12  1:15.50                                                      
 41 Kalandadze, Anna          11 BSC-MA               1:11.22    1:17.45  
       36.55  1:17.45                                                      
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA               1:01.10      58.59   20  
       28.08    58.59                                                      
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.19      58.70   17  
       27.32    58.70                                                      
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA              1:01.99      59.79   16  
       27.94    59.79                                                      
  4 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              1:01.76    1:00.89   15  
       28.10  1:00.89                                                      
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:02.61    1:01.78   14  
       28.80  1:01.78                                                      
  6 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA               1:02.81    1:02.02   13  
       28.85  1:02.02                                                      
  7 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               1:03.73    1:04.65   12  
       30.06  1:04.65                                                      
  8 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA               1:04.31    1:06.05   11  
       29.92  1:06.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:05.18    1:03.35    9  
       29.54  1:03.35                                                      
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:04.06    7  
       30.78  1:04.06                                                      
 11 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.82    1:04.14    6  
       30.14  1:04.14                                                      
 12 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.88    1:05.12    5  
       30.15  1:05.12                                                      
 13 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.92    4  
       30.42  1:05.92                                                      
 14 Gingrich, Charlie         11 FSSC-MA              1:05.98    1:07.39    3  
       30.37  1:07.39                                                      
 15 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.51    2  
       31.28  1:07.51                                                      
 16 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.45    1:07.79    1  
       32.04  1:07.79                                                      
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04      58.19  
       27.13    58.19                                                      
  2 Jacome, Miguel            12 LAC-MA               1:00.12    1:01.10  
       28.59  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Sensenich, Colin          12 FSSC-MA              1:02.09    1:01.76  
       28.55  1:01.76                                                      
  4 Nice, Spencer             12 NPAC-MA              1:03.01    1:01.99  
       27.51  1:01.99                                                      
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:04.39    1:02.61  
       15.30  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Magness, Matt             11 GRA-MA               1:05.56    1:02.81  
       29.39  1:02.81                                                      
  7 Bell, Cristian            12 SEA-MA               1:05.28    1:03.73  
       29.77  1:03.73                                                      
  8 Fatta, Alec               12 DSC-MA               1:07.38    1:04.31  
       29.51  1:04.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phang, Yik                12 Twisters-MR          1:03.63    1:05.18  
       29.99  1:05.18                                                      
 10 Saul, Atomu               11 Devilrays-MA         1:06.84    1:05.39  
       30.57  1:05.39                                                      
 11 Lasco, Destin             11 PA-MA                1:05.16    1:05.54  
       30.79  1:05.54                                                      
 12 Louser, Jason             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.70    1:05.82  
       29.82  1:05.82                                                      
 13 Draper, Christopher       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.60    1:05.88  
       30.79  1:05.88                                                      
 14 Gingrich, Charlie         11 FSSC-MA              1:20.48L   1:05.98  
       30.67  1:05.98                                                      
 15 Xu, Kevin                 11 TVSC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.00  
       30.84  1:06.00                                                      
 16 Champagne, Dylan          11 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.41  
       30.88  1:06.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 French, Devon             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.21    1:06.45  
       31.72  1:06.45                                                      
 18 Huner, Alec               12 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:07.06  
       31.49  1:07.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuo, Ian                  12 CBST-MA              1:10.90    1:07.69  
       31.80  1:07.69                                                      
 20 Sztolcman, Christian      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.96    1:07.81  
       32.34  1:07.81                                                      
 21 Kubik, Cameron            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.04  
       32.43  1:08.04                                                      
 22 Zuric, Luka               12 TVSC-MR              1:04.78    1:08.35  
       31.00  1:08.35                                                      
 23 Ye, Vincent               11 GRA-MA               1:09.16    1:08.78  
       33.08  1:08.78                                                      
 24 Vintis, Matt              12 TVSC-MR              1:10.37    1:09.10  
       32.03  1:09.10                                                      
 25 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:10.60    1:09.25  
       32.16  1:09.25                                                      
 26 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.16    1:09.38  
       32.40  1:09.38                                                      
 27 Canaveral, Dylan          11 Twisters-MR          1:10.77    1:09.43  
       31.98  1:09.43                                                      
 28 Fein, Ryley               12 NPAC-MA              1:10.53    1:10.11  
       32.47  1:10.11                                                      
 29 Breen, Shane              12 Twisters-MR          1:11.08    1:10.59  
       32.72  1:10.59                                                      
 
Event 107  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Liz                10 Hershey-MA           1:15.57    1:08.32   20  
       32.00  1:08.32                                                      
  2 Horan, Katie              10 Collegiate-MA        1:24.40    1:09.93   17  
       33.29  1:09.93                                                      
  3 Raab, Shannon             10 Hershey-MA           1:15.32    1:11.13   16  
       33.26  1:11.13                                                      
  4 Youssef, Lara             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:11.31   15  
       33.27  1:11.31                                                      
  5 Chan, Mandy               10 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:11.70   14  
       33.42  1:11.70                                                      
  6 Weiss, Emily              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.22    1:12.13   13  
       34.26  1:12.13                                                      
  7 Stanford, Catherine       10 LBA-MR               1:14.85    1:13.39   12  
       34.09  1:13.39                                                      
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.76    1:13.85   11  
       35.04  1:13.85                                                      
  9 Matson, Sara              10 PENN-MA              1:20.41    1:16.30    9  
       35.85  1:16.30                                                      
 10 Chompre, Ashley           10 Westtown-MA          1:23.72    1:16.91    7  
       35.15  1:16.91                                                      
 11 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.46    1:17.34    6  
       35.67  1:17.34                                                      
 12 Mitrovic, Anastasia       10 Hershey-MA           1:41.75L   1:18.09    5  
       36.63  1:18.09                                                      
 13 Yarsky, Sima              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.23    1:18.55    4  
       36.33  1:18.55                                                      
 14 Oleykowski, Stephanie     10 GRA-MA               1:22.29    1:19.43    3  
       36.17  1:19.43                                                      
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.38    1:20.73    2  
       37.69  1:20.73                                                      
 16 Magness, Brenna           10 GRA-MA               1:21.69    1:23.00    1  
       36.21  1:23.00                                                      
 17 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:23.72    1:23.77  
       38.53  1:23.77                                                      
 18 Blackstock, Esme          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.29    1:23.80  
       39.01  1:23.80                                                      
 19 Maher, Mary               10 LBA-MR               1:24.27    1:24.02  
       38.51  1:24.02                                                      
 20 Sanceciz, Emily           10 DCAA-MA              1:24.86    1:24.58  
       37.97  1:24.58                                                      
 21 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.26    1:24.84  
       35.79  1:24.84                                                      
 22 Nyquist, Hailey            9 WAC-MR               1:46.76L   1:26.18  
       40.85  1:26.18                                                      
 23 Fernandez, Samantha        9 Twisters-MR          1:39.44L   1:26.40  
       39.87  1:26.40                                                      
 24 Niness, Mikayla           10 PAY-MA               1:25.29    1:26.60  
       40.48  1:26.60                                                      
 25 Wong, Erika                9 BEST-MA              1:24.33    1:27.41  
       39.76  1:27.41                                                      
 26 Uhlin, Brina              10 DSC-MA               1:29.67    1:27.55  
       39.51  1:27.55                                                      
 27 Schwedler, Joy            10 SPIR-MA              1:24.93    1:29.02  
       41.06  1:29.02                                                      
 28 Pappas, Erini              9 PAY-MA               1:33.34    1:29.70  
       42.11  1:29.70                                                      
 29 Ward, Allison             10 SPIR-MA              1:36.46    1:33.38  
       43.96  1:33.38                                                      
 
Event 108  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 SEA-MA               1:12.16    1:06.35   20  
       32.02  1:06.35                                                      
  2 Bonnell, Matthew          10 DCAA-MA              1:10.60    1:06.83   17  
       31.55  1:06.83                                                      
  3 Grimm, Anthony            10 MAKO$-PV             1:13.11    1:11.68   16  
       34.09  1:11.68                                                      
  4 Shemet, Henry             10 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:13.72   15  
       34.59  1:13.72                                                      
  5 Octaviano, Antonio        10 RAD-MA               1:32.35L   1:14.39   14  
       35.12  1:14.39                                                      
  6 Garbutt, Cole             10 SEA-MA               1:16.43    1:14.61   13  
       34.76  1:14.61                                                      
  7 Weeks, Zion               10 SAKA-MA              1:15.70    1:14.90   12  
       35.89  1:14.90                                                      
  8 Evans, Matt               10 Devilrays-MA         1:21.56    1:18.47   11  
       36.86  1:18.47                                                      
  9 Pergan III, Chester       10 TVSC-MR              1:17.95    1:18.79    9  
       35.64  1:18.79                                                      
 10 Olsen, Grady              10 CSC-MR               1:20.12    1:18.82    7  
       36.58  1:18.82                                                      
 11 Humphrey, Zach            10 GRA-MA               1:18.29    1:22.10    6  
       37.12  1:22.10                                                      
 12 Cornish, Kyle             10 LBA-MR               1:20.63    1:24.12    5  
       38.34  1:24.12                                                      
 13 Shen, Eugene               9 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.83    1:24.81    4  
       38.76  1:24.81                                                      
 14 Christian, Jack           10 PAY-MA               1:47.33L   1:25.50    3  
       38.23  1:25.50                                                      
 15 Stewart, Marcel            9 SAKA-MA              1:30.77    1:27.57    2  
       39.97  1:27.57                                                      
 16 Dimayuga, Joshua           9 SEA-MA               1:27.92    1:28.39    1  
       40.42  1:28.39                                                      
 17 Edwards, Dominic           9 SPIR-MA              1:29.42    1:28.45  
       40.39  1:28.45                                                      
 18 McMahon, Michael           9 GRA-MA               1:34.01    1:29.85  
       41.46  1:29.85                                                      
 19 Fenlon, Matthew           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.07    1:30.19  
       40.14  1:30.19                                                      
 20 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:27.94    1:30.45  
       42.50  1:30.45                                                      
 21 Pas, Sebastian            10 Twisters-MR          1:40.38    1:31.79  
       42.78  1:31.79                                                      
 
Event 109  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:14.72    2:10.59   20  
       28.99  1:01.27  1:35.61  2:10.59                                    
  2 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             2:16.96    2:12.83   17  
       29.14  1:02.68  1:37.94  2:12.83                                    
  3 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                2:16.07    2:13.76   16  
       29.28  1:02.71  1:38.07  2:13.76                                    
  4 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.47    2:15.95   15  
       29.28  1:03.71  1:39.93  2:15.95                                    
  5 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV             2:18.40    2:17.58   14  
       29.87  1:04.62  1:41.42  2:17.58                                    
  6 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.63    2:18.38   13  
       30.59  1:05.35  1:41.46  2:18.38                                    
  7 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:19.56    2:20.18   12  
       30.44  1:05.96  1:43.35  2:20.18                                    
 -- Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           2:17.78    2:08.23  
       29.98  1:03.98  1:46.85  2:08.23                                    
B - Final
  9 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             2:25.10    2:16.12    9  
       29.77  1:04.32  1:40.79  2:16.12                                    
 10 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          2:23.47    2:19.86    7  
       30.77  1:05.75  1:42.17  2:19.86                                    
 11 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:22.66    2:22.12    6  
       30.59  1:07.17  1:45.05  2:22.12                                    
 12 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         2:24.38    2:22.87    5  
       31.39  1:07.86  1:44.68  2:22.87                                    
 13 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:27.41    2:23.68    4  
       32.32  1:08.88  1:45.94  2:23.68                                    
 14 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              2:23.14    2:25.07    3  
       30.85  1:07.51  1:46.78  2:25.07                                    
 15 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          2:35.68    2:36.45    2  
       33.45  1:13.46  1:55.21  2:36.45                                    
 
Event 109  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rippon, Caylene           13 Hershey-MA           2:20.63    2:14.72  
       30.41  1:04.92  1:41.19  2:14.72                                    
  2 Chain, Alyssa             14 PA-MA                2:15.52    2:16.07  
       29.94  1:04.32  1:40.30  2:16.07                                    
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn            13 Un-Ma-MA             2:14.70    2:16.96  
       30.26  1:05.06  1:40.64  2:16.96                                    
  4 Harrington, Morgan        14 LBA-MR               2:13.17    2:17.47  
       29.77  1:04.15  1:40.87  2:17.47                                    
  4 Halper, Sophie            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.70    2:17.47  
       30.06  1:05.78  1:41.73  2:17.47                                    
  6 Nolan, Emily              14 Hershey-MA           2:17.35    2:17.78  
       30.77  1:06.04  1:41.97  2:17.78                                    
  7 Bourdelais, Elise         14 MAKO$-PV             2:18.34    2:18.40  
       30.99  1:05.86  1:43.08  2:18.40                                    
  8 Aroesty, Maggie           13 LBA-MR               2:21.72    2:19.56  
       31.17  1:06.32  1:42.89  2:19.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.69    2:19.63  
       30.99  1:06.12  1:42.59  2:19.63                                    
 10 Schubert, Olivia          14 WAC-MR               2:23.76    2:20.75  
       31.33  1:07.31  1:44.77  2:20.75                                    
 11 Seiberlich, Emma          14 PAY-MA               2:11.97    2:21.19  
       30.53  1:06.39  1:43.41  2:21.19                                    
 12 Gavigan, Casey            14 TVSC-MR              2:23.09    2:22.66  
       31.73  1:08.40  1:46.52  2:22.66                                    
 13 Delgado, Cora             14 ODAC-VA              2:20.84    2:23.14  
       31.38  1:07.38  1:45.53  2:23.14                                    
 14 Clark, Mary               13 Westtown-MA          2:22.43    2:23.47  
       32.10  1:08.42  1:45.24  2:23.47                                    
 15 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       13 Cyc Rally-MA         2:25.32    2:24.38  
       31.48  1:07.78  1:45.41  2:24.38                                    
 16 Nabhan, Nadia             14 MA/VA-MA             2:21.20    2:25.10  
       32.59  1:09.22  1:47.16  2:25.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coughlin, Brittany        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.92    2:27.41  
       32.97  1:08.78  1:47.47  2:27.41                                    
 18 Pegram, Allison           14 ODAC-VA              2:42.53L   2:27.52  
       32.09  1:10.23  1:49.04  2:27.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harrington, Brooke        13 LBA-MR               2:23.60    2:30.21  
       32.59  1:09.96  1:48.94  2:30.21                                    
 20 Hensler, Katie            13 SPIR-MA              2:28.12    2:32.07  
       32.81  1:10.56  1:51.31  2:32.07                                    
 21 Wetmore, Erin             14 LVA-MA               2:49.29L   2:32.18  
       33.58  1:12.66  1:53.15  2:32.18                                    
 22 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      14 Twisters-MR          2:22.46    2:35.68  
       33.29  1:14.33  1:56.13  2:35.68                                    
 23 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:45.48L   2:36.34  
       33.74  1:13.62  1:56.15  2:36.34                                    
 
Event 110  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, J Todd            14 LAC-MA